Left Banner
 
 

MHSA State Meet

October 20, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Class B Girls - All teams
Team Summary - Girls - Class B Girls - All teams
Team Detail - Girls - Class B Girls - All teams
Finish List - Boys - Class B Boys - All teams
Team Summary - Boys - Class B Boys - All teams
Team Detail - Boys - Class B Boys - All teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Class B Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Finish Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1278 Hudson Atkinson Poplar 4:59 10:19 16:18 16:18.21 5:15/M 10  
2 2 1273 Zak Meeker Manhattan 5:13 10:47 16:34 16:34.58 5:21/M 12  
3 3 1272 Bryce Love Manhattan 5:16 10:56 16:51 16:51.94 5:26/M 12  
4 4 1216 Wilson Overby Glasgow 5:13 10:49 16:53 16:53.19 5:27/M 11  
5 5 1284 Marik Chrisman Powell County 5:20 11:11 17:28 17:28.60 5:38/M 12  
6 6 1211 Ike Braaten Glasgow 5:18 11:16 17:39 17:39.80 5:42/M 11  
7 7 1183 Louis Ingalls Broadwater 5:21 11:14 17:40 17:40.74 5:42/M 12  
8 8 1225 Kyle Schaff Huntley Project 5:18 11:13 17:41 17:41.10 5:42/M 12  
9 9 1315 Patrick Richardson Shepherd 5:42   17:42 17:42.80 5:43/M 12  
10 10 1237 Jakob May Joliet 5:18 11:25 17:43 17:43.12 5:43/M 12  
11 11 1249 Garrett Bates Lincoln County 5:22 11:25 17:43 17:43.17 5:43/M 12  
12 12 1256 Hunter Steele Lincoln County 5:26 11:44 17:46 17:46.53 5:44/M 12  
13 13 1214 Ellis McKean Glasgow 5:21 11:17 17:46 17:46.96 5:44/M 12  
14 14 1269 Wyatt Barney Manhattan 5:36 11:33 17:52 17:52.07 5:46/M 10  
15 15 1323 Bernadine Fisher St Labre Catholic 5:29 11:40 17:56 17:56.57 5:47/M 12  
16 16 1358 Trey Fourstar Wolf Point 5:29 11:32 17:58 17:58.71 5:48/M 12  
17 17 1187 Ty Henry Steele Broadwater 5:41 11:49 18:05 18:05.00 5:50/M  
18 18 1174 Leroy Wilson Anaconda 5:30 11:39 18:06 18:06.76 5:50/M 11  
19 19 1288 Aidan Thompson Powell County 5:33 11:37 18:08 18:08.12 5:51/M 10  
20 20 1270 Isaac Boyd Manhattan 5:44 11:48 18:08 18:08.41 5:51/M 12  
21 21 1215 Merlin McKean Glasgow 5:30 11:28 18:08 18:08.49 5:51/M 12  
22 22 1329 Joshua Sisolak St Labre Catholic 12:12   18:09 18:09.99 5:51/M 12  
23 23 1253 Alex Lowe Lincoln County 5:27 11:34 18:10 18:10.48 5:52/M 11  
24 24 1220 Kevin Graves Huntley Project 5:38 11:38 18:15 18:15.85 5:53/M 9  
25 25 1348 Bryce Olson Three Forks 5:39 11:45 18:16 18:16.58 5:54/M 12  
26 26 1185 Zane Newman Broadwater 5:35 11:47 18:17 18:17.37 5:54/M 12  
27 27 1250 Gavin Bates Lincoln County 5:38 11:53 18:19 18:19.80 5:55/M 9  
28 28 1255 Isaac Reynolds Lincoln County 5:33 11:47 18:20 18:20.78 5:55/M 9  
29 29 1322 Skyler Bouyer St Labre Catholic 12:17   18:21 18:21.36 5:55/M 11  
30 30 1298 Drew Williams Red Lodge 5:41 11:52 18:27 18:27.80 5:57/M 11  
31 31 1251 Hunter Carvey Lincoln County 5:38   18:29 18:29.06 5:58/M 12  
32 32 1325 Tegan Medicine Bull St Labre Catholic 12:25   18:30 18:30.52 5:58/M 10  
33 33 1180 Nick Bruins Broadwater 5:40 11:54 18:30 18:30.62 5:58/M 12  
34 34 1221 Colton Hawkins Huntley Project 5:42 11:53 18:33 18:33.18 5:59/M 12  
35 35 1188 Zach Wickens Broadwater 5:45 12:04 18:33 18:33.29 5:59/M 10  
36 36 1226 Hunter Sholley Huntley Project 5:40 11:51 18:34 18:34.36 5:59/M 10  
37 37 1209 Clay Paddock Fairfield 5:35 12:01 18:34 18:34.91 5:59/M 11  
38 38 1330 Ezra Stanger St Labre Catholic 5:45 12:03 18:36 18:36.43 6:00/M 12  
39 39 1182 Kade Edgerton Broadwater 5:42 12:00 18:39 18:39.20 6:01/M 12  
40 40 1224 Alex Nelson Huntley Project 5:42 12:01 18:41 18:41.21 6:02/M 9  
41 41 1274 Luke Meeker Manhattan 5:53   18:45 18:45.26 6:03/M 10  
42 42 1217 Colton Pewitt Glasgow   12:09 18:47 18:47.78 6:04/M 12  
43 43 1206 Iverson Many Guns Cut Bank 5:32 11:57 18:47 18:47.88 6:04/M 11  
44 44 1181 Tyler Christinsen Broadwater 5:43 11:57 18:54 18:54.67 6:06/M 11  
45 45 1258 Gabriel Kelly Lodge Grass 6:02 12:15 18:55 18:55.29 6:06/M 9  
46 46 1175 Evan Benton Bigfork 5:39 12:06 18:55 18:55.61 6:06/M 11  
47 47 1261 Hank Pretty On Top Lodge Grass 5:39 12:07 18:58 18:58.24 6:07/M 12  
48 48 1193 Shane McTaggart Colstrip 12:36   18:59 18:59.58 6:07/M 10  
49 49 1271 Quinton Johnson Manhattan 5:50 12:10 18:59 18:59.96 6:07/M 11  
50 50 1290 Camron Avent Red Lodge 12:40   19:01 19:01.26 6:08/M 12  
51 51 1328 Jacob Sisolak St Labre Catholic 6:03 12:27 19:03 19:03.25 6:09/M 10  
52 52 1178 Ryder Nolan Bigfork 5:54 12:09 19:03 19:03.67 6:09/M 9  
53 53 1179 Elliot Sanford Bigfork 5:54   19:04 19:04.96 6:09/M 9  
54 54 1340 Justin Morgan Thompson Falls 5:56 12:21 19:05 19:05.69 6:09/M 10  
55 55 1276 William Rolando Manhattan 5:56 12:21 19:07 19:07.97 6:10/M 9  
56 56 1218 Carl Zabrocki Glasgow 12:33   19:09 19:09.98 6:11/M 10  
57 57 1335 Graysen O'Connor Sweet Grass County 5:54 12:27 19:14 19:14.93 6:12/M 11  
58 58 1316 Taylor Rosman Shepherd 5:54 12:20 19:15 19:15.50 6:13/M 12  
59 59 1294 Elijah Quick Red Lodge 6:08 12:34 19:15 19:15.54 6:13/M 9  
60 60 1296 Shane Vomund Red Lodge 6:09 12:37 19:16 19:16.20 6:13/M 12  
61 61 1292 Spencer Jacobsen Red Lodge 6:08 12:30 19:16 19:16.25 6:13/M 10  
62 62 1168 Tyler Farmer Anaconda 5:57 12:17 19:20 19:20.36 6:14/M 12  
63 63 1359 Sage Laverne-Hutchinson Wolf Point 5:58 12:33 19:21 19:21.88 6:15/M 10  
64 64 1360 Wyatt Miller Wolf Point 5:40 12:14 19:23 19:23.20 6:15/M 12  
65 65 1371 Daniel Lawrence Harlem 12:46   19:23 19:23.72 6:15/M  
66 66 1252 Henry Cooke Lincoln County 5:52 12:28 19:23 19:23.91 6:15/M 10  
67 67 1233 Hyrum Parke Jefferson 6:09 12:35 19:24 19:24.45 6:15/M 9  
68 68 1170 Ryder Hofland Anaconda 5:54 12:34 19:26 19:26.32 6:16/M 10  
69 69 1190 Kyler Burton Colstrip 6:03 12:27 19:27 19:27.87 6:16/M 10  
70 70 1213 Colin Jamba Glasgow 5:58 12:38 19:28 19:28.85 6:17/M 12  
71 71 1280 Leil Reddog Poplar 6:10 12:40 19:29 19:29.58 6:17/M 10  
72 72 1369 Tyler Cichosz Harlem 6:12 12:47 19:37 19:37.00 6:20/M  
73 73 1222 Reid Jay Huntley Project 6:05 12:39 19:38 19:38.52 6:20/M 12  
74 74 1354 Dawson Powers Whitehall 6:13 12:52 19:38 19:38.53 6:20/M 10  
75 75 1333 Ty Ferguson Sweet Grass County 6:03 12:43 19:38 19:38.93 6:20/M 10  
76 76 1266 Matthew Hudson Loyola-Sacred Heart 6:21 13:01 19:39 19:39.50 6:20/M 11  
77 77 1295 Tyler Schrowe Red Lodge 6:15 12:51 19:48 19:48.01 6:23/M 9  
78 78 1173 Wyatt Theard Anaconda 5:55 12:49 19:48 19:48.61 6:23/M 10  
79 79 1287 Kaleb Starr Powell County 6:12 12:57 19:48 19:48.90 6:23/M 12  
80 80 1327 Nick Redgrave St Labre Catholic 6:04 12:38 19:54 19:54.46 6:25/M 12  
81 81 1291 Brandon Emineth Red Lodge 6:11 12:53 19:55 19:55.48 6:25/M 9  
82 82 1356 Adam Williams Whitehall 6:14 12:55 19:55 19:55.81 6:25/M 9  
83 83 1172 Henry Phillip Anaconda 6:15 12:52 19:56 19:56.62 6:26/M 12  
84 84 1303 Kevin White Roundup 6:10 12:57 19:59 19:59.34 6:27/M 9  
85 85 1219 Jaxen Dean Huntley Project 6:09 12:42 20:00 20:00.74 6:27/M 11  
86 86 1205 Hunter Kennedy Cut Bank 6:22 13:11 20:03 20:03.11 6:28/M 9  
87 87 1339 Erik Melendez Thompson Falls 6:14 13:03 20:12 20:12.05 6:31/M 11  
88 88 1362 Kaholo Toves Wolf Point 6:19 13:01 20:12 20:12.78 6:31/M 10  
89 89 1331 Caleb Baker Sweet Grass County 5:54 12:44 20:13 20:13.75 6:31/M 11  
90 90 1241 Triston Snell Joliet 6:21 13:16 20:13 20:13.99 6:31/M 10  
91 91 1231 Gabe Gillmore Jefferson 6:03 12:51 20:15 20:15.81 6:32/M 12  
92 92 1299 Cedric Belcourt Rocky Boy 6:50 13:27 20:20 20:20.75 6:34/M 11  
93 93 1312 Nate Gorham Shepherd 6:03 13:04 20:21 20:21.77 6:34/M 11  
94 94 1268 Gabriel Strader Loyola-Sacred Heart 6:03 12:46 20:22 20:22.21 6:34/M 12  
95 95 1289 Damian Young Powell County 6:26 13:17 20:22 20:22.30 6:34/M 9  
96 96 1234 Bryant Dimond Joliet 6:16 13:14 20:23 20:23.31 6:35/M 11  
97 97 1317 Kaden Southworth Shepherd 6:16 13:09 20:23 20:23.58 6:35/M 10  
98 98 1285 Hans Lampert Powell County 6:13 12:59 20:24 20:24.35 6:35/M 12  
99 99 1349 Devon Potts Three Forks 6:18 13:13 20:29 20:29.90 6:36/M 10  
100 100 1307 Luke Fretheim Shelby 6:19 13:16 20:30 20:30.53 6:37/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Finish Time Pace Grade  
101 101 1346 Aden Lehr Three Forks 6:20 13:12 20:31 20:31.23 6:37/M 11  
102 102 1265 Camden Donham Loyola-Sacred Heart 6:23 13:15 20:32 20:32.38 6:37/M 11  
103 103 1279 Jase Fredericks Poplar 6:19 13:14 20:32 20:32.89 6:37/M 9  
104 104 1343 Anthony Deriana Three Forks 6:20 13:14 20:33 20:33.87 6:38/M 10  
105 105 1373 Vance Valenzuela Harlem 6:56 13:48 20:37 20:37.50 6:39/M  
106 106 1281 Javan Snyder Poplar 6:35 13:20 20:38 20:38.85 6:39/M 10  
107 107 1367 Truth Brockie Harlem 6:21 13:15 20:40 20:40.66 6:40/M  
108 108 1336 Nathan Burwig Thompson Falls 6:21 13:19 20:41 20:41.24 6:40/M 12  
109 109 1228 Christian Davis Jefferson 6:34 13:42 20:43 20:43.12 6:41/M 10  
110 110 1313 Lukas Kiekover Shepherd 6:28 13:15 20:45 20:45.84 6:42/M 9  
111 111 1200 Weston Mitchum Columbus 6:20 13:29 20:47 20:47.20 6:42/M 10  
112 112 1243 Kenny Crazy Mule Lame Deer 6:33 13:28 20:47 20:47.48 6:42/M 9  
113 113 1196 Ty Barta Columbus 6:24 13:29 20:51 20:51.26 6:44/M 10  
114 114 1169 Ryan Hessler Anaconda 6:24 13:20 20:54 20:54.97 6:45/M 12  
115 115 1300 Joe Demontiney Rocky Boy 6:40 13:34 20:57 20:57.37 6:45/M 9  
116 116 1208 Kayson Brown Fairfield 6:19 13:12 21:01 21:01.17 6:47/M 9  
117 117 1171 Troy Mitchell Anaconda 6:43 13:49 21:11 21:11.64 6:50/M 10  
118 118 1321 Aidyn Rosenbaum St Ignatius 6:40 13:52 21:14 21:14.31 6:51/M 11  
119 119 1204 Henry Gannon Cut Bank 6:22 13:29 21:14 21:14.87 6:51/M 9  
120 120 1260 Ty Moccasin Lodge Grass 6:39 13:51 21:25 21:25.52 6:55/M 9  
121 121 1361 Rodrick Speed Wolf Point 6:40 13:55 21:26 21:26.62 6:55/M 9  
122 122 1283 Mike Brown Powell County 6:28 13:40 21:27 21:27.28 6:55/M 9  
123 123 1257 Damon Gros Ventre Lodge Grass 6:32 13:56 21:33 21:33.48 6:57/M 9  
124 124 1338 Wyatt Griffith Thompson Falls 6:09 13:18 21:34 21:34.02 6:57/M 12  
125 125 1264 Jake Bellamah Loyola-Sacred Heart 6:30 13:44 21:35 21:35.32 6:58/M 9  
126 126 1342 Dean Buchholz Three Forks 6:53 14:11 21:36 21:36.64 6:58/M 11  
127 127 1286 Logan Meador Powell County 6:32 14:08 21:39 21:39.90 6:59/M 11  
128 128 1238 Nathan Ovitt Joliet 6:52 14:09 21:42 21:42.01 7:00/M 12  
129 129 1363 Joseph Williamson Wolf Point 6:45 14:08 21:42 21:42.36 7:00/M 12  
130 130 1229 Dominik Davis Jefferson 6:44 14:11 21:42 21:42.77 7:00/M 10  
131 131 1199 Carson Mitchum Columbus 6:24 13:48 21:43 21:43.64 7:00/M 11  
132 132 1318 Colten Zubach Shepherd 6:44 13:59 21:43 21:43.74 7:00/M 9  
133 133 1189 Jt Baer Colstrip 6:26 13:47 21:44 21:44.35 7:01/M 11  
134 134 1366 Lance Blackcrow Harlem 6:52 14:12 21:45 21:45.55 7:01/M  
135 135 1230 Brendon Gallagher Jefferson 6:44 14:09 21:46 21:46.59 7:01/M 10  
136 136 1304 Alex Wigen Roundup 6:47 14:14 21:46 21:46.66 7:01/M 9  
137 137 1244 Demarco Limberhand Lame Deer 6:32 14:00 21:47 21:47.03 7:02/M 11  
138 138 1201 Braiden Ranstrom Columbus 6:33 14:05 21:49 21:49.27 7:02/M 12  
139 139 1202 Nathaniel Anderson Cut Bank 6:24 13:47 21:52 21:52.80 7:03/M 9  
140 140 1197 Reece Hogstad Columbus 6:34 14:08 21:55 21:55.06 7:04/M 11  
141 141 1357 Caleb Blount Wolf Point 6:43 14:03 21:56 21:56.55 7:05/M 12  
142 142 1302 Christopher Wood Rocky Boy 6:45 14:06 22:07 22:07.10 7:08/M 11  
143 143 1334 Jacob Husman Sweet Grass County 6:54 14:23 22:12 22:12.92 7:10/M 12  
144 144 1262 Drew Cassidy Stewart Lodge Grass 6:16 14:01 22:24 22:24.07 7:14/M 9  
145 145 1267 Sam Kirschenmann Loyola-Sacred Heart 6:37 14:08 22:30 22:30.11 7:15/M 9  
146 146 1351 Tommy Emerson Whitehall 6:42 14:31 22:33 22:33.31 7:16/M 9  
147 147 1368 Titan Brockie Harlem 6:57 14:23 22:37 22:37.25 7:18/M  
148 148 1314 Preston Openshaw Shepherd 6:51 14:18 22:44 22:44.45 7:20/M 9  
149 149 1192 Wesley Harris Colstrip 6:39 14:35 22:53 22:53.87 7:23/M 9  
150 150 1177 James Kerr Bigfork 6:57 14:12 22:56 22:56.28 7:24/M 12  
151 151 1247 Luke Whitebuffalo Lame Deer 6:34 14:19 22:58 22:58.34 7:25/M 9  
152 152 1235 Riven Fike Joliet 6:51 14:43 23:02 23:02.08 7:26/M 10  
153 153 1341 Nick Viera Thompson Falls 6:49 14:36 23:14 23:14.50 7:30/M 12  
154 154 1282 Mitch Youngman Poplar 7:14 15:11 23:27 23:27.94 7:34/M 9  
155 155 1374 Victor Stewart Lodge Grass 7:01 15:01 23:32 23:32.08 7:35/M 10  
156 156 1355 Lane Wagner Whitehall 7:38 15:31 23:42 23:42.86 7:39/M 9  
157 157 1195 Quinn Nansel Colstrip 7:00 15:07 23:46 23:46.49 7:40/M 10  
158 158 1198 Kade Johnston Columbus 6:54 14:54 23:55 23:55.99 7:43/M 10  
159 159 1239 Riley Simons Joliet 7:30 15:35 23:57 23:57.62 7:44/M 10  
160 160 1191 James Craig Colstrip 7:12 15:31 24:11 24:11.15 7:48/M 11  
161 161 1306 Chase Evans Shelby 7:24 15:25 24:25 24:25.81 7:53/M 10  
162 162 1353 Kenzie Hugulet Whitehall 6:59 15:12 24:28 24:28.74 7:54/M 10  
163 163 1203 Dalton Estey Cut Bank 7:41 15:58 24:32 24:32.90 7:55/M 10  
164 164 1263 Daiyvion White Lodge Grass 7:26 15:57 24:37 24:37.43 7:56/M 10  
165 165 1332 John Baxter Sweet Grass County 7:00 15:30 24:55 24:55.45 8:02/M 12  
166 166 1347 Asher Lehr Three Forks 7:59 16:16 25:10 25:10.31 8:07/M 9  
167 167 1320 Landry Leishman St Ignatius 7:50 16:06 25:21 25:21.45 8:11/M 9  
168 168 1240 Brigham Smith Joliet 7:39 16:15 25:46 25:46.63 8:19/M 11  
169 169 1345 Cody Hope Three Forks 7:58 16:33 26:08 26:08.33 8:26/M 11  
170 170 1245 Seth Limberhand Lame Deer 7:40 16:48 26:10 26:10.10 8:26/M 10  
171 171 1309 John Pastrana Shelby 7:53 17:14 26:14 26:14.33 8:28/M  
172 172 1176 Ben Keller Bigfork 8:22 17:21 26:15 26:15.01 8:28/M 11  
173 173 1337 Ben Croft Thompson Falls 8:22 17:04 26:15 26:15.92 8:28/M 9  
174 174 1310 Michael Sanchez Shelby 7:44 16:17 26:20 26:20.13 8:30/M 11  
175 175 1207 Sam Whitford Cut Bank 7:52 17:11 26:56 26:56.48 8:41/M 11  
176 176 1352 Ethan Flood Whitehall 7:55 17:01 27:00 27:00.23 8:43/M 12  
177 177 1319 Kody Dillard St Ignatius 7:51 17:22 27:03 27:03.27 8:44/M 9  
178 178 1194 Mikkal Mullen Colstrip 7:50 17:21 27:29 27:29.33 8:52/M 9  
179 179 1308 Brenden Hagood Shelby 8:24 17:57 27:30 27:30.16 8:52/M 10  
180 180 1246 Elroy Weaselbear Lame Deer 7:56 17:47 27:41 27:41.95 8:56/M 12  
181 181 1305 Ben Aklestad Shelby 9:40 20:04 31:19 31:19.36 10:06/M 9  
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Class B Boys

  Top 3 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4* 5* 6* 7*    
1 Manhattan 80 2 3 14 20 41 49 55    
Top 3 Times: 1:28:12.26  
2 Glasgow 86 4 6 13 21 42 56 70    
Top 3 Times: 1:29:16.22  
3 Lincoln County 101 11 12 23 27 28 31 66    
Top 3 Times: 1:30:20.76  
4 Broadwater 118 7 17 26 33 35 39 44    
Top 3 Times: 1:31:07.02  
5 St Labre Catholic 136 15 22 29 32 38 51 80    
Top 3 Times: 1:31:34.87  
6 Huntley Project 142 8 24 34 36 40 73 85    
Top 3 Times: 1:31:45.70  
7 Red Lodge 260 30 50 59 60 61 77 81    
Top 3 Times: 1:35:17.05  
8 Powell County 296 5 19 79 95 98 122 127    
Top 3 Times: 1:36:12.27  
9 Anaconda 309 18 62 68 78 83 114 117    
Top 3 Times: 1:36:38.67  
10 Wolf Point 352 16 63 64 88 121 129 141    
Top 3 Times: 1:38:23.19  
11 Shepherd 367 9 58 93 97 110 132 148    
Top 3 Times: 1:38:29.49  
12 Poplar 435 1 71 103 106 154    
Top 3 Times: 1:40:27.47  
13 Three Forks 455 25 99 101 104 126 166 169    
Top 3 Times: 1:41:28.22  
14 Bigfork 473 46 52 53 150 172    
Top 3 Times: 1:46:15.53  
15 Joliet 476 10 90 96 128 152 159 168    
Top 3 Times: 1:43:04.51  
16 Lodge Grass 479 45 47 120 123 144 155 164    
Top 3 Times: 1:43:16.60  
17 Harlem 483 65 72 105 107 134 147    
Top 3 Times: 1:42:04.43  
18 Thompson Falls 526 54 87 108 124 153 173    
Top 3 Times: 1:44:47.50  
19 Sweet Grass County 529 57 75 89 143 165    
Top 3 Times: 1:46:15.98  
20 Jefferson 532 67 91 109 130 135    
Top 3 Times: 1:43:52.74  
21 Loyola-Sacred Heart 542 76 94 102 125 145    
Top 3 Times: 1:44:39.52  
22 Cut Bank 550 43 86 119 139 163 175    
Top 3 Times: 1:46:31.56  
23 Colstrip 556 48 69 133 149 157 160 178    
Top 3 Times: 1:46:52.16  
24 Whitehall 620 74 82 146 156 162 176    
Top 3 Times: 1:50:19.25  
25 Columbus 633 111 113 131 138 140 158    
Top 3 Times: 1:47:06.43  
26 Lame Deer 750 112 137 151 170 180    
Top 3 Times: 1:59:24.90  
27 Shelby 785 100 161 171 174 179 181    
Top 3 Times: 2:05:00.96  
Inc. Rocky Boy 3 finishers 92 115 142    
Inc. Roundup 2 finishers 84 136    
Inc. St Ignatius 3 finishers 118 167 177    
Inc. Fairfield 2 finishers 37 116    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class B Boys

Team - Manhattan

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:28:12.26

Ave Time:17:38.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1273 Zak Meeker 12 2 2 16:34.58 16:34.58 0:16.37
2 1272 Bryce Love 12 3 5 16:51.94 33:26.52 0:33.73
3 1269 Wyatt Barney 10 14 19 17:52.07 51:18.59 1:33.86
4 1270 Isaac Boyd 12 20 39 18:08.41 1:09:27.00 1:50.20
5 1274 Luke Meeker 10 41 80 18:45.26 1:28:12.26 2:27.05
6 1271 Quinton Johnson 11 (49) (129) 18:59.96 1:47:12.22 2:41.75
7 1276 William Rolando 9 (55) (184) 19:07.97 2:06:20.19 2:49.76

Team - Glasgow

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:29:16.22

Ave Time:17:51.24

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1216 Wilson Overby 11 4 4 16:53.19 16:53.19 0:34.98
2 1211 Ike Braaten 11 6 10 17:39.80 34:32.99 1:21.59
3 1214 Ellis McKean 12 13 23 17:46.96 52:19.95 1:28.75
4 1215 Merlin McKean 12 21 44 18:08.49 1:10:28.44 1:50.28
5 1217 Colton Pewitt 12 42 86 18:47.78 1:29:16.22 2:29.57
6 1218 Carl Zabrocki 10 (56) (142) 19:09.98 1:48:26.20 2:51.77
7 1213 Colin Jamba 12 (70) (212) 19:28.85 2:07:55.05 3:10.64

Team - Lincoln County

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 1:30:20.76

Ave Time:18:04.15

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1249 Garrett Bates 12 11 11 17:43.17 17:43.17 1:24.96
2 1256 Hunter Steele 12 12 23 17:46.53 35:29.70 1:28.32
3 1253 Alex Lowe 11 23 46 18:10.48 53:40.18 1:52.27
4 1250 Gavin Bates 9 27 73 18:19.80 1:11:59.98 2:01.59
5 1255 Isaac Reynolds 9 28 101 18:20.78 1:30:20.76 2:02.57
6 1251 Hunter Carvey 12 (31) (132) 18:29.06 1:48:49.82 2:10.85
7 1252 Henry Cooke 10 (66) (198) 19:23.91 2:08:13.73 3:05.70

Team - Broadwater

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:31:07.02

Ave Time:18:13.40

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1183 Louis Ingalls 12 7 7 17:40.74 17:40.74 1:22.53
2 1187 Ty Henry Steele 17 24 18:05.00 35:45.74 1:46.79
3 1185 Zane Newman 12 26 50 18:17.37 54:03.11 1:59.16
4 1180 Nick Bruins 12 33 83 18:30.62 1:12:33.73 2:12.41
5 1188 Zach Wickens 10 35 118 18:33.29 1:31:07.02 2:15.08
6 1182 Kade Edgerton 12 (39) (157) 18:39.20 1:49:46.22 2:20.99
7 1181 Tyler Christinsen 11 (44) (201) 18:54.67 2:08:40.89 2:36.46

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 1:31:34.87

Ave Time:18:18.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1323 Bernadine Fisher 12 15 15 17:56.57 17:56.57 1:38.36
2 1329 Joshua Sisolak 12 22 37 18:09.99 36:06.56 1:51.78
3 1322 Skyler Bouyer 11 29 66 18:21.36 54:27.92 2:03.15
4 1325 Tegan Medicine Bull 10 32 98 18:30.52 1:12:58.44 2:12.31
5 1330 Ezra Stanger 12 38 136 18:36.43 1:31:34.87 2:18.22
6 1328 Jacob Sisolak 10 (51) (187) 19:03.25 1:50:38.12 2:45.04
7 1327 Nick Redgrave 12 (80) (267) 19:54.46 2:10:32.58 3:36.25

Team - Huntley Project

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 1:31:45.70

Ave Time:18:21.14

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1225 Kyle Schaff 12 8 8 17:41.10 17:41.10 1:22.89
2 1220 Kevin Graves 9 24 32 18:15.85 35:56.95 1:57.64
3 1221 Colton Hawkins 12 34 66 18:33.18 54:30.13 2:14.97
4 1226 Hunter Sholley 10 36 102 18:34.36 1:13:04.49 2:16.15
5 1224 Alex Nelson 9 40 142 18:41.21 1:31:45.70 2:23.00
6 1222 Reid Jay 12 (73) (215) 19:38.52 1:51:24.22 3:20.31
7 1219 Jaxen Dean 11 (85) (300) 20:00.74 2:11:24.96 3:42.53

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 260

Team Score (times): 1:35:17.05

Ave Time:19:03.41

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1298 Drew Williams 11 30 30 18:27.80 18:27.80 2:09.59
2 1290 Camron Avent 12 50 80 19:01.26 37:29.06 2:43.05
3 1294 Elijah Quick 9 59 139 19:15.54 56:44.60 2:57.33
4 1296 Shane Vomund 12 60 199 19:16.20 1:16:00.80 2:57.99
5 1292 Spencer Jacobsen 10 61 260 19:16.25 1:35:17.05 2:58.04
6 1295 Tyler Schrowe 9 (77) (337) 19:48.01 1:55:05.06 3:29.80
7 1291 Brandon Emineth 9 (81) (418) 19:55.48 2:15:00.54 3:37.27

Team - Powell County

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 296

Team Score (times): 1:36:12.27

Ave Time:19:14.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1284 Marik Chrisman 12 5 5 17:28.60 17:28.60 1:10.39
2 1288 Aidan Thompson 10 19 24 18:08.12 35:36.72 1:49.91
3 1287 Kaleb Starr 12 79 103 19:48.90 55:25.62 3:30.69
4 1289 Damian Young 9 95 198 20:22.30 1:15:47.92 4:04.09
5 1285 Hans Lampert 12 98 296 20:24.35 1:36:12.27 4:06.14
6 1283 Mike Brown 9 (122) (418) 21:27.28 1:57:39.55 5:09.07
7 1286 Logan Meador 11 (127) (545) 21:39.90 2:19:19.45 5:21.69

Team - Anaconda

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 309

Team Score (times): 1:36:38.67

Ave Time:19:19.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1174 Leroy Wilson 11 18 18 18:06.76 18:06.76 1:48.55
2 1168 Tyler Farmer 12 62 80 19:20.36 37:27.12 3:02.15
3 1170 Ryder Hofland 10 68 148 19:26.32 56:53.44 3:08.11
4 1173 Wyatt Theard 10 78 226 19:48.61 1:16:42.05 3:30.40
5 1172 Henry Phillip 12 83 309 19:56.62 1:36:38.67 3:38.41
6 1169 Ryan Hessler 12 (114) (423) 20:54.97 1:57:33.64 4:36.76
7 1171 Troy Mitchell 10 (117) (540) 21:11.64 2:18:45.28 4:53.43

Team - Wolf Point

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 352

Team Score (times): 1:38:23.19

Ave Time:19:40.64

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1358 Trey Fourstar 12 16 16 17:58.71 17:58.71 1:40.50
2 1359 Sage Laverne-Hutchinson 10 63 79 19:21.88 37:20.59 3:03.67
3 1360 Wyatt Miller 12 64 143 19:23.20 56:43.79 3:04.99
4 1362 Kaholo Toves 10 88 231 20:12.78 1:16:56.57 3:54.57
5 1361 Rodrick Speed 9 121 352 21:26.62 1:38:23.19 5:08.41
6 1363 Joseph Williamson 12 (129) (481) 21:42.36 2:00:05.55 5:24.15
7 1357 Caleb Blount 12 (141) (622) 21:56.55 2:22:02.10 5:38.34

Team - Shepherd

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 1:38:29.49

Ave Time:19:41.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1315 Patrick Richardson 12 9 9 17:42.80 17:42.80 1:24.59
2 1316 Taylor Rosman 12 58 67 19:15.50 36:58.30 2:57.29
3 1312 Nate Gorham 11 93 160 20:21.77 57:20.07 4:03.56
4 1317 Kaden Southworth 10 97 257 20:23.58 1:17:43.65 4:05.37
5 1313 Lukas Kiekover 9 110 367 20:45.84 1:38:29.49 4:27.63
6 1318 Colten Zubach 9 (132) (499) 21:43.74 2:00:13.23 5:25.53
7 1314 Preston Openshaw 9 (148) (647) 22:44.45 2:22:57.68 6:26.24

Team - Poplar

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 435

Team Score (times): 1:40:27.47

Ave Time:20:05.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1278 Hudson Atkinson 10 1 1 16:18.21 16:18.21 0:00.00
2 1280 Leil Reddog 10 71 72 19:29.58 35:47.79 3:11.37
3 1279 Jase Fredericks 9 103 175 20:32.89 56:20.68 4:14.68
4 1281 Javan Snyder 10 106 281 20:38.85 1:16:59.53 4:20.64
5 1282 Mitch Youngman 9 154 435 23:27.94 1:40:27.47 7:09.73

Team - Three Forks

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 455

Team Score (times): 1:41:28.22

Ave Time:20:17.64

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1348 Bryce Olson 12 25 25 18:16.58 18:16.58 1:58.37
2 1349 Devon Potts 10 99 124 20:29.90 38:46.48 4:11.69
3 1346 Aden Lehr 11 101 225 20:31.23 59:17.71 4:13.02
4 1343 Anthony Deriana 10 104 329 20:33.87 1:19:51.58 4:15.66
5 1342 Dean Buchholz 11 126 455 21:36.64 1:41:28.22 5:18.43
6 1347 Asher Lehr 9 (166) (621) 25:10.31 2:06:38.53 8:52.10
7 1345 Cody Hope 11 (169) (790) 26:08.33 2:32:46.86 9:50.12

Team - Bigfork

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 473

Team Score (times): 1:46:15.53

Ave Time:21:15.11

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1175 Evan Benton 11 46 46 18:55.61 18:55.61 2:37.40
2 1178 Ryder Nolan 9 52 98 19:03.67 37:59.28 2:45.46
3 1179 Elliot Sanford 9 53 151 19:04.96 57:04.24 2:46.75
4 1177 James Kerr 12 150 301 22:56.28 1:20:00.52 6:38.07
5 1176 Ben Keller 11 172 473 26:15.01 1:46:15.53 9:56.80

Team - Joliet

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 476

Team Score (times): 1:43:04.51

Ave Time:20:36.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1237 Jakob May 12 10 10 17:43.12 17:43.12 1:24.91
2 1241 Triston Snell 10 90 100 20:13.99 37:57.11 3:55.78
3 1234 Bryant Dimond 11 96 196 20:23.31 58:20.42 4:05.10
4 1238 Nathan Ovitt 12 128 324 21:42.01 1:20:02.43 5:23.80
5 1235 Riven Fike 10 152 476 23:02.08 1:43:04.51 6:43.87
6 1239 Riley Simons 10 (159) (635) 23:57.62 2:07:02.13 7:39.41
7 1240 Brigham Smith 11 (168) (803) 25:46.63 2:32:48.76 9:28.42

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 479

Team Score (times): 1:43:16.60

Ave Time:20:39.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1258 Gabriel Kelly 9 45 45 18:55.29 18:55.29 2:37.08
2 1261 Hank Pretty On Top 12 47 92 18:58.24 37:53.53 2:40.03
3 1260 Ty Moccasin 9 120 212 21:25.52 59:19.05 5:07.31
4 1257 Damon Gros Ventre 9 123 335 21:33.48 1:20:52.53 5:15.27
5 1262 Drew Cassidy Stewart 9 144 479 22:24.07 1:43:16.60 6:05.86
6 1374 Victor Stewart 10 (155) (634) 23:32.08 2:06:48.68 7:13.87
7 1263 Daiyvion White 10 (164) (798) 24:37.43 2:31:26.11 8:19.22

Team - Harlem

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 483

Team Score (times): 1:42:04.43

Ave Time:20:24.89

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1371 Daniel Lawrence 65 65 19:23.72 19:23.72 3:05.51
2 1369 Tyler Cichosz 72 137 19:37.00 39:00.72 3:18.79
3 1373 Vance Valenzuela 105 242 20:37.50 59:38.22 4:19.29
4 1367 Truth Brockie 107 349 20:40.66 1:20:18.88 4:22.45
5 1366 Lance Blackcrow 134 483 21:45.55 1:42:04.43 5:27.34
6 1368 Titan Brockie (147) (630) 22:37.25 2:04:41.68 6:19.04

Team - Thompson Falls

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 526

Team Score (times): 1:44:47.50

Ave Time:20:57.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1340 Justin Morgan 10 54 54 19:05.69 19:05.69 2:47.48
2 1339 Erik Melendez 11 87 141 20:12.05 39:17.74 3:53.84
3 1336 Nathan Burwig 12 108 249 20:41.24 59:58.98 4:23.03
4 1338 Wyatt Griffith 12 124 373 21:34.02 1:21:33.00 5:15.81
5 1341 Nick Viera 12 153 526 23:14.50 1:44:47.50 6:56.29
6 1337 Ben Croft 9 (173) (699) 26:15.92 2:11:03.42 9:57.71

Team - Sweet Grass County

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 529

Team Score (times): 1:46:15.98

Ave Time:21:15.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1335 Graysen O'Connor 11 57 57 19:14.93 19:14.93 2:56.72
2 1333 Ty Ferguson 10 75 132 19:38.93 38:53.86 3:20.72
3 1331 Caleb Baker 11 89 221 20:13.75 59:07.61 3:55.54
4 1334 Jacob Husman 12 143 364 22:12.92 1:21:20.53 5:54.71
5 1332 John Baxter 12 165 529 24:55.45 1:46:15.98 8:37.24

Team - Jefferson

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 532

Team Score (times): 1:43:52.74

Ave Time:20:46.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1233 Hyrum Parke 9 67 67 19:24.45 19:24.45 3:06.24
2 1231 Gabe Gillmore 12 91 158 20:15.81 39:40.26 3:57.60
3 1228 Christian Davis 10 109 267 20:43.12 1:00:23.38 4:24.91
4 1229 Dominik Davis 10 130 397 21:42.77 1:22:06.15 5:24.56
5 1230 Brendon Gallagher 10 135 532 21:46.59 1:43:52.74 5:28.38

Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 542

Team Score (times): 1:44:39.52

Ave Time:20:55.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1266 Matthew Hudson 11 76 76 19:39.50 19:39.50 3:21.29
2 1268 Gabriel Strader 12 94 170 20:22.21 40:01.71 4:04.00
3 1265 Camden Donham 11 102 272 20:32.38 1:00:34.09 4:14.17
4 1264 Jake Bellamah 9 125 397 21:35.32 1:22:09.41 5:17.11
5 1267 Sam Kirschenmann 9 145 542 22:30.11 1:44:39.52 6:11.90

Team - Cut Bank

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 550

Team Score (times): 1:46:31.56

Ave Time:21:18.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1206 Iverson Many Guns 11 43 43 18:47.88 18:47.88 2:29.67
2 1205 Hunter Kennedy 9 86 129 20:03.11 38:50.99 3:44.90
3 1204 Henry Gannon 9 119 248 21:14.87 1:00:05.86 4:56.66
4 1202 Nathaniel Anderson 9 139 387 21:52.80 1:21:58.66 5:34.59
5 1203 Dalton Estey 10 163 550 24:32.90 1:46:31.56 8:14.69
6 1207 Sam Whitford 11 (175) (725) 26:56.48 2:13:28.04 10:38.27

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 556

Team Score (times): 1:46:52.16

Ave Time:21:22.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1193 Shane McTaggart 10 48 48 18:59.58 18:59.58 2:41.37
2 1190 Kyler Burton 10 69 117 19:27.87 38:27.45 3:09.66
3 1189 Jt Baer 11 133 250 21:44.35 1:00:11.80 5:26.14
4 1192 Wesley Harris 9 149 399 22:53.87 1:23:05.67 6:35.66
5 1195 Quinn Nansel 10 157 556 23:46.49 1:46:52.16 7:28.28
6 1191 James Craig 11 (160) (716) 24:11.15 2:11:03.31 7:52.94
7 1194 Mikkal Mullen 9 (178) (894) 27:29.33 2:38:32.64 11:11.12

Team - Whitehall

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 620

Team Score (times): 1:50:19.25

Ave Time:22:03.85

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1354 Dawson Powers 10 74 74 19:38.53 19:38.53 3:20.32
2 1356 Adam Williams 9 82 156 19:55.81 39:34.34 3:37.60
3 1351 Tommy Emerson 9 146 302 22:33.31 1:02:07.65 6:15.10
4 1355 Lane Wagner 9 156 458 23:42.86 1:25:50.51 7:24.65
5 1353 Kenzie Hugulet 10 162 620 24:28.74 1:50:19.25 8:10.53
6 1352 Ethan Flood 12 (176) (796) 27:00.23 2:17:19.48 10:42.02

Team - Columbus

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 633

Team Score (times): 1:47:06.43

Ave Time:21:25.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1200 Weston Mitchum 10 111 111 20:47.20 20:47.20 4:28.99
2 1196 Ty Barta 10 113 224 20:51.26 41:38.46 4:33.05
3 1199 Carson Mitchum 11 131 355 21:43.64 1:03:22.10 5:25.43
4 1201 Braiden Ranstrom 12 138 493 21:49.27 1:25:11.37 5:31.06
5 1197 Reece Hogstad 11 140 633 21:55.06 1:47:06.43 5:36.85
6 1198 Kade Johnston 10 (158) (791) 23:55.99 2:11:02.42 7:37.78

Team - Lame Deer

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 750

Team Score (times): 1:59:24.90

Ave Time:23:52.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1243 Kenny Crazy Mule 9 112 112 20:47.48 20:47.48 4:29.27
2 1244 Demarco Limberhand 11 137 249 21:47.03 42:34.51 5:28.82
3 1247 Luke Whitebuffalo 9 151 400 22:58.34 1:05:32.85 6:40.13
4 1245 Seth Limberhand 10 170 570 26:10.10 1:31:42.95 9:51.89
5 1246 Elroy Weaselbear 12 180 750 27:41.95 1:59:24.90 11:23.74

Team - Shelby

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 785

Team Score (times): 2:05:00.96

Ave Time:25:00.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1307 Luke Fretheim 11 100 100 20:30.53 20:30.53 4:12.32
2 1306 Chase Evans 10 161 261 24:25.81 44:56.34 8:07.60
3 1309 John Pastrana 171 432 26:14.33 1:11:10.67 9:56.12
4 1310 Michael Sanchez 11 174 606 26:20.13 1:37:30.80 10:01.92
5 1308 Brenden Hagood 10 179 785 27:30.16 2:05:00.96 11:11.95
6 1305 Ben Aklestad 9 (181) (966) 31:19.36 2:36:20.32 15:01.15

Team - Rocky Boy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1299 Cedric Belcourt 11 92 92 20:20.75 20:20.75 4:02.54
2 1300 Joe Demontiney 9 115 207 20:57.37 41:18.12 4:39.16
3 1302 Christopher Wood 11 142 349 22:07.10 1:03:25.22 5:48.89

Team - Roundup

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1303 Kevin White 9 84 84 19:59.34 19:59.34 3:41.13
2 1304 Alex Wigen 9 136 220 21:46.66 41:46.00 5:28.45

Team - St Ignatius

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1321 Aidyn Rosenbaum 11 118 118 21:14.31 21:14.31 4:56.10
2 1320 Landry Leishman 9 167 285 25:21.45 46:35.76 9:03.24
3 1319 Kody Dillard 9 177 462 27:03.27 1:13:39.03 10:45.06

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1209 Clay Paddock 11 37 37 18:34.91 18:34.91 2:16.70
2 1208 Kayson Brown 9 116 153 21:01.17 39:36.08 4:42.96
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Class B Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Finish Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1025 Whitney Hanson Colstrip 6:11 12:35 19:31 19:31.23 6:18/M 12  
2 2 1050 Natalie Lile Huntley Project 6:11 12:38 19:37 19:37.39 6:20/M 9  
3 3 1021 Hayley Burns Colstrip 6:12 12:43 19:42 19:42.35 6:21/M 9  
4 4 1160 Kyle Olson Three Forks 6:09 12:52 19:59 19:59.88 6:27/M 12  
5 5 1096 Jodi Cameron Manhattan 6:20 13:04 20:01 20:01.82 6:27/M 11  
6 6 1018 Emma Stolte Broadwater 6:15 12:58 20:03 20:03.97 6:28/M 9  
7 7 1078 Shantell Pretty On Top Lodge Grass 6:11 13:00 20:15 20:15.06 6:32/M 9  
8 8 1011 Anya Young Bigfork 6:16 13:02 20:16 20:16.48 6:32/M 12  
9 9 1028 Zoey Stroop Colstrip 6:19 13:11 20:24 20:24.88 6:35/M 10  
10 10 1069 Mckay Guckenberg Lincoln County 6:17 13:06 20:25 20:25.14 6:35/M 12  
11 11 1105 Allie Azure Poplar 6:16 13:11 20:26 20:26.74 6:35/M 9  
12 12 1099 Saige Duffin Manhattan 6:16 13:04 20:28 20:28.96 6:36/M 9  
13 13 1145 Destynee Two Moons St Labre Catholic 6:21 13:26 20:41 20:41.55 6:40/M 9  
14 14 1102 Jessa Steele Manhattan 6:20 13:14 20:42 20:42.83 6:41/M 11  
15 15 1117 Katie Jacobsen Red Lodge 6:21 13:07 21:11 21:11.73 6:50/M 12  
16 16 1153 Josey Neesvig Thompson Falls 6:38 13:46 21:16 21:16.45 6:52/M 10  
17 17 1101 Hallie Hemenway Manhattan 6:51 13:59 21:20 21:20.27 6:53/M 10  
18 18 1042 Iris McKean Glasgow 6:27 13:32 21:21 21:21.22 6:53/M 9  
19 19 1009 Alicia Kalenak Bigfork 6:48 13:54 21:33 21:33.66 6:57/M 12  
20 20 1066 Maya Carvey Lincoln County 6:40 14:02 21:35 21:35.32 6:58/M 9  
21 21 1365 L'Tia Lawrence Harlem 6:31 13:58 21:38 21:38.97 6:59/M  
22 22 1003 Sarah Griffis Anaconda 6:40 13:42 21:39 21:39.01 6:59/M 12  
23 23 1120 Mckenna Shuck Red Lodge 6:36 13:54 21:43 21:43.53 7:00/M 9  
24 24 1013 Sarah Christensen Broadwater 6:39 13:51 21:44 21:44.62 7:01/M 9  
25 25 1019 Bailey Taves Broadwater 6:39 13:49 21:45 21:45.23 7:01/M 9  
26 26 1103 Paige Taylor Manhattan 6:51 14:09 21:46 21:46.67 7:01/M 9  
27 27 1041 Emily Kolstad Glasgow 6:35 13:57 21:50 21:50.97 7:03/M 12  
28 28 1098 Pralie Duffin Manhattan 6:51 14:08 21:51 21:51.83 7:03/M 11  
29 29 1051 Haylie Oberlander Huntley Project 6:38 14:16 22:09 22:09.88 7:09/M 12  
30 30 1044 Lauren Padden Glasgow 6:52 14:21 22:12 22:12.08 7:10/M 11  
31 31 1161 Hannah Wilson Three Forks 6:31 13:52 22:12 22:12.55 7:10/M 11  
32 32 1114 Amerie Chavez Red Lodge 6:38 14:13 22:12 22:12.83 7:10/M 9  
33 33 1115 Emma Evenson Red Lodge 6:54 14:26 22:16 22:16.58 7:11/M 10  
34 34 1140 Julia Big Hair St Labre Catholic 6:55 14:26 22:19 22:19.66 7:12/M 9  
35 35 1017 Olivia Lynn Broadwater 7:12 14:40 22:22 22:22.13 7:13/M 12  
36 36 1026 Tegan Harris Colstrip 6:50 14:26 22:23 22:23.77 7:13/M 11  
37 37 1136 Karolyna Buck St Ignatius 7:09 14:46 22:30 22:30.25 7:15/M 11  
38 38 1129 Carly Parsell Shelby 7:08 14:48 22:35 22:35.17 7:17/M 12  
39 39 1046 Brooke Westby Glasgow 6:58 14:38 22:35 22:35.70 7:17/M 12  
40 40 1012 Macey Bauman Broadwater 6:57 14:48 22:36 22:36.41 7:17/M 10  
41 41 1097 Rylee Cameron Manhattan 6:59 14:33 22:39 22:39.65 7:18/M 9  
42 42 1056 Grace Alexander Jefferson 7:10 14:40 22:39 22:39.84 7:18/M 10  
43 43 1039 Ali Cunningham Glasgow 6:53 14:39 22:42 22:42.63 7:19/M 11  
44 44 1079 Tyressa Pretty On Top Lodge Grass 6:43 14:25 22:43 22:43.71 7:20/M 9  
45 45 1142 Teegan Ewing St Labre Catholic 6:54 14:50 22:47 22:47.78 7:21/M 11  
46 46 1162 Madison Loomis Whitehall 7:03 14:52 22:52 22:52.07 7:23/M 11  
47 47 1133 Abigail Marcotte Shepherd 7:10 14:56 22:52 22:52.46 7:23/M 9  
48 48 1126 Sarah Pisle Roundup 7:13 15:03 22:53 22:53.60 7:23/M 12  
49 49 1024 Kya Egan Colstrip 6:52 14:39 22:54 22:54.55 7:23/M 11  
50 50 1008 Scout Jessop Bigfork 7:11 14:52 22:59 22:59.91 7:25/M 11  
51 51 1038 Avery Pitcher Fairfield 7:12 14:57 22:59 22:59.99 7:25/M 9  
52 52 1034 London Raemaker Cut Bank 7:15 15:13 23:10 23:10.89 7:28/M 11  
53 53 1023 Mckenna Dudley Colstrip 7:12 15:00 23:13 23:13.56 7:29/M 11  
54 54 1154 Rachel Ribeiro Thompson Falls 7:23 15:11 23:16 23:16.33 7:30/M 12  
55 55 1045 Alaina Sallee Glasgow 7:10 14:51 23:17 23:17.15 7:31/M 12  
56 56 1364 Kristyn Kittson Harlem 7:23 15:10 23:18 23:18.15 7:31/M 11  
57 57 1124 Cate Cota Roundup 7:12 15:04 23:23 23:23.06 7:33/M 9  
58 58 1010 Grace Stewart Bigfork 7:37 15:23 23:25 23:25.56 7:33/M 10  
59 59 1132 Keani Lundin Shepherd 7:17 15:07 23:28 23:28.27 7:34/M 11  
60 60 1004 Sabrina Hofland Anaconda 7:10 15:05 23:31 23:31.54 7:35/M 12  
61 61 1067 Izzy Coffman Lincoln County 7:27 15:16 23:32 23:32.07 7:35/M 9  
62 62 1070 Megan Hanson Lincoln County 7:16 15:14 23:32 23:32.83 7:35/M 11  
63 63 1086 Carolyn Kimball Loyola-Sacred Heart 7:20 15:25 23:33 23:33.30 7:36/M 11  
64 64 1157 Lily Jones Three Forks 7:06 15:07 23:40 23:40.18 7:38/M 9  
65 65 1040 Katie Kaiser Glasgow 7:15 15:19 23:46 23:46.76 7:40/M 12  
66 66 1116 Kiyamani Hollow Horn Bear Red Lodge 7:05 15:14 23:46 23:46.96 7:40/M 10  
67 67 1047 Chantel Chase Huntley Project 7:13 15:26 23:48 23:48.58 7:41/M 10  
68 68 1127 Kaylee Appley Shelby 7:22 15:28 23:49 23:49.47 7:41/M 12  
69 69 1122 Lexi Williams Red Lodge 7:28 15:35 23:52 23:52.08 7:42/M 9  
70 70 1095 Leslie Young Malta 7:44 15:31 23:52 23:52.72 7:42/M 10  
71 71 1076 Aaliyah Dust Lodge Grass 7:06 15:30 23:54 23:54.70 7:43/M 10  
72 72 1007 Audrey Abbott Bigfork 7:11 15:16 23:56 23:56.04 7:43/M 12  
73 73 1156 Traci Johnston Three Forks 7:16 15:14 24:02 24:02.26 7:45/M 12  
74 74 1113 Nora Spring Powell County 7:28 15:31 24:02 24:02.70 7:45/M 11  
75 75 1058 Becca Nelson Jefferson 7:18 15:29 24:08 24:08.48 7:47/M 10  
76 76 1072 Michael Shea Lincoln County 7:36 15:47 24:19 24:19.31 7:51/M 10  
77 77 1109 Jacora Youngman Poplar 7:29 15:37 24:22 24:22.28 7:52/M 11  
78 78 1158 Kodee Kolberg Three Forks 7:02 15:29 24:26 24:26.70 7:53/M 9  
79 79 1071 Michelle Leonard Lincoln County 7:15 15:20 24:34 24:34.44 7:55/M 12  
80 80 1022 Rayne Ditonno Colstrip 7:23 15:37 24:35 24:35.04 7:56/M 9  
81 81 1060 Megan Deines Joliet 7:35 15:59 24:42 24:42.37 7:58/M 11  
82 82 1107 Teagan Escarcega Poplar 7:38 16:04 24:42 24:42.70 7:58/M 9  
83 83 1030 Macee Barry Cut Bank 7:33 15:52 24:46 24:46.47 7:59/M 12  
84 84 1130 Hailey Fogel Shepherd 7:33 15:48 24:47 24:47.74 8:00/M 10  
85 85 1131 Sophie Kelly Shepherd 7:32 15:58 24:49 24:49.07 8:00/M 9  
86 86 1014 Denika Dolan Broadwater 7:34 16:07 24:50 24:50.85 8:01/M 12  
87 87 1091 Nikki Nicholson Malta 7:44 16:12 24:56 24:56.02 8:03/M 9  
88 88 1137 Madyson Currie St Ignatius 7:23 15:43 24:57 24:57.14 8:03/M 9  
89 89 1144 Kahlanna Strange Owl St Labre Catholic 7:38 16:03 24:57 24:57.53 8:03/M 9  
90 90 1167 Alex Crawford Wolf Point 7:26 15:54 24:58 24:58.53 8:03/M 9  
91 91 1055 Madison Rich Huntley Project 7:34 15:58 25:02 25:02.35 8:05/M 9  
92 92 1092 Jillian O'Brien Malta 7:44 16:13 25:07 25:07.92 8:06/M 11  
93 93 1112 Natalie Spring Powell County 8:02 16:34 25:10 25:10.38 8:07/M 9  
94 94 1033 Katrina Ostler Cut Bank 7:19 15:37 25:11 25:11.29 8:07/M 11  
95 95 1159 Sara Kopp Three Forks 7:48 16:26 25:22 25:22.44 8:11/M 9  
96 96 1082 Aaliyah Stewart Lodge Grass 7:05 16:01 25:24 25:24.47 8:12/M 9  
97 97 1006 Cora Pesanti Anaconda 7:55 15:59 25:26 25:26.49 8:12/M 9  
98 98 1150 Megan Baxter Thompson Falls 8:00 16:28 25:28 25:28.95 8:13/M 10  
99 99 1048 Courtney Geck Huntley Project 7:49 16:37 25:30 25:30.96 8:14/M 12  
100 100 1061 Alaina Harris Joliet 8:02 16:36 25:32 25:32.20 8:14/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Finish Time Pace Grade  
101 101 1057 Laurynn Armstrong Jefferson 8:01 16:36 25:35 25:35.52 8:15/M 11  
102 102 1147 Alyssa Boshart Sweet Grass County 7:46 16:31 25:38 25:38.48 8:16/M 9  
103 103 1037 Mariah Wahl Cut Bank 7:26 16:10 25:42 25:42.95 8:17/M 9  
104 104 1163 Macee Patritti Whitehall 8:12 16:43 25:44 25:44.70 8:18/M 10  
105 105 1002 Morgan Gates Anaconda 7:40 16:37 25:48 25:48.21 8:19/M 10  
106 106 1118 Riki Poore Red Lodge 7:30 16:35 25:57 25:57.47 8:22/M 11  
107 107 1134 Sydney Ross Shepherd 8:01 16:38 25:57 25:57.79 8:22/M 10  
108 108 1053 Ashley Parker Huntley Project 7:35 16:38 26:08 26:08.30 8:26/M 9  
109 109 1138 Aliya Alden St Labre Catholic 7:48 16:49 26:09 26:09.78 8:26/M 10  
110 110 1031 Katelyn Edinger Cut Bank 7:54 16:56 26:11 26:11.92 8:27/M 12  
111 111 1029 Keelie O'Reilly Columbus 8:04 16:57 26:12 26:12.22 8:27/M 10  
112 112 1135 Yvonne Baty St Ignatius 8:12 16:55 26:22 26:22.04 8:30/M 12  
113 113 1110 Emaleigh Packer Powell County 8:11 17:10 26:31 26:31.02 8:33/M 10  
114 114 1015 Emma Huffman Broadwater 7:53 16:51 26:39 26:39.15 8:36/M 10  
115 115 1080 Raeshawna Red Star Lodge Grass 8:00 17:05 26:51 26:51.43 8:40/M 11  
116 116 1087 Kaycee Bond Malta 8:22 17:39 27:02 27:02.96 8:43/M 11  
117 117 1125 Emily Donahue Roundup 8:09 17:09 27:04 27:04.02 8:44/M 10  
118 118 1143 Rose Red Star St Labre Catholic 8:05 17:37 27:10 27:10.09 8:46/M 12  
119 119 1059 Emily Deines Joliet 8:27 17:55 27:24 27:24.40 8:50/M 11  
120 120 1073 Aurora Thayer Lincoln County 8:24 17:45 27:24 27:24.54 8:50/M 9  
121 121 1093 Danie Rhoads Malta 8:32 17:47 27:45 27:45.67 8:57/M 10  
122 122 1064 Peyton Whitehead Joliet 8:01 17:26 27:48 27:48.08 8:58/M 9  
123 123 1164 Karlie Wagner Whitehall 8:26 18:22 28:07 28:07.81 9:04/M 12  
124 124 1128 Hannah Nelson Shelby 8:36 18:12 28:12 28:12.47 9:06/M 12  
125 125 1062 Annalea Seymour Joliet 8:24 18:23 28:15 28:15.77 9:07/M 11  
126 126 1155 Kacey Vanzanten Thompson Falls 8:21 18:21 28:24 28:24.39 9:10/M 12  
127 127 1035 Grace Rooney Cut Bank 8:28 18:23 28:41 28:41.08 9:15/M 10  
128 128 1148 Kailey Forrey Sweet Grass County 8:05 18:00 28:42 28:42.46 9:15/M 10  
129 129 1111 Jessica Pauley Powell County 8:59 18:52 29:13 29:13.06 9:25/M 11  
130 130 1146 Nellie Whiteman St Labre Catholic 8:32 18:55 29:14 29:14.67 9:26/M 10  
131 131 1152 Roni Hanks Thompson Falls 9:25 19:25 29:28 29:28.49 9:30/M 9  
132 132 1089 Taylor Gilkerson Malta 9:01 19:10 29:32 29:32.23 9:32/M 12  
133 133 1036 Shannia Schmidt Cut Bank 8:34 18:45 29:37 29:37.68 9:33/M 11  
134 134 1123 Kodee Henderson Rocky Boy 8:54 18:53 29:53 29:53.61 9:38/M 9  
135 135 1084 Hellie Badaruddin Loyola-Sacred Heart 8:55 19:09 29:55 29:55.32 9:39/M 12  
136 136 1106 Sidney Cummings Poplar 9:36 19:50 30:08 30:08.73 9:43/M 10  
137 137 1090 Mira Heitland Malta 8:34 19:13 30:11 30:11.19 9:44/M 11  
138 138 1083 Leah Takes Enemy Lodge Grass 8:19 18:33 30:22 30:22.28 9:48/M 12  
139 139 1001 Ashley Gates Anaconda 9:02 19:55 30:41 30:41.57 9:54/M 12  
140 140 1054 Molly Pazoff Huntley Project 9:10 20:01 30:46 30:46.41 9:55/M 12  
141 141 1151 Reagan Hanks Thompson Falls 9:34 20:13 31:14 31:14.92 10:05/M 11  
142 142 1075 Ileana Bull Over The Hill Lodge Grass 8:34 19:53 31:22 31:22.16 10:07/M 11  
143 143 1005 Madison King Anaconda 9:29 20:31 32:17 32:17.18 10:25/M 9  
144 144 1108 Gracelynn Medicine Cloud Poplar 9:53 21:12 32:17 32:17.44 10:25/M 9  
145 145 1166 Jaylee Azure Wolf Point 9:24 21:03 33:28 33:28.12 10:48/M 9  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Class B Girls

  Top 3 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4* 5* 6* 7*    
1 Manhattan 74 5 12 14 17 26 28 41    
Top 3 Times: 1:44:20.55  
2 Colstrip 98 1 3 9 36 49 53 80    
Top 3 Times: 1:44:56.78  
3 Broadwater 130 6 24 25 35 40 86 114    
Top 3 Times: 1:48:32.36  
4 Glasgow 157 18 27 30 39 43 55 65    
Top 3 Times: 1:50:42.60  
5 Red Lodge 169 15 23 32 33 66 69 106    
Top 3 Times: 1:51:11.63  
6 Bigfork 207 8 19 50 58 72    
Top 3 Times: 1:52:11.65  
7 Lincoln County 229 10 20 61 62 76 79 120    
Top 3 Times: 1:53:24.67  
8 Three Forks 250 4 31 64 73 78 95    
Top 3 Times: 1:54:21.57  
9 Huntley Project 288 2 29 67 91 99 108 140    
Top 3 Times: 1:56:09.16  
10 St Labre Catholic 290 13 34 45 89 109 118 130    
Top 3 Times: 1:56:56.30  
11 Lodge Grass 333 7 44 71 96 115 138 142    
Top 3 Times: 1:59:09.37  
12 Shepherd 382 47 59 84 85 107    
Top 3 Times: 2:01:55.33  
13 Anaconda 423 22 60 97 105 139 143    
Top 3 Times: 2:07:06.82  
14 Thompson Falls 425 16 54 98 126 131 141    
Top 3 Times: 2:07:54.61  
15 Cut Bank 442 52 83 94 103 110 127 133    
Top 3 Times: 2:05:03.52  
16 Poplar 450 11 77 82 136 144    
Top 3 Times: 2:11:57.89  
17 Malta 486 70 87 92 116 121 132 137    
Top 3 Times: 2:08:45.29  
18 Joliet 547 81 100 119 122 125    
Top 3 Times: 2:13:42.82  
Inc. Columbus 1 finishers 111    
Inc. Harlem 2 finishers 21 56    
Inc. Jefferson 3 finishers 42 75 101    
Inc. Loyola-Sacred Heart 2 finishers 63 135    
Inc. Powell County 4 finishers 74 93 113 129    
Inc. Rocky Boy 1 finishers 134    
Inc. Roundup 3 finishers 48 57 117    
Inc. Shelby 3 finishers 38 68 124    
Inc. St Ignatius 3 finishers 37 88 112    
Inc. Sweet Grass County 2 finishers 102 128    
Inc. Whitehall 3 finishers 46 104 123    
Inc. Wolf Point 2 finishers 90 145    
Inc. Fairfield 1 finishers 51    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Class B Girls

Team - Manhattan

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:44:20.55

Ave Time:20:52.11

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1096 Jodi Cameron 11 5 5 20:01.82 20:01.82 0:30.59
2 1099 Saige Duffin 9 12 17 20:28.96 40:30.78 0:57.73
3 1102 Jessa Steele 11 14 31 20:42.83 1:01:13.61 1:11.60
4 1101 Hallie Hemenway 10 17 48 21:20.27 1:22:33.88 1:49.04
5 1103 Paige Taylor 9 26 74 21:46.67 1:44:20.55 2:15.44
6 1098 Pralie Duffin 11 (28) (102) 21:51.83 2:06:12.38 2:20.60
7 1097 Rylee Cameron 9 (41) (143) 22:39.65 2:28:52.03 3:08.42

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:44:56.78

Ave Time:20:59.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1025 Whitney Hanson 12 1 1 19:31.23 19:31.23 0:00.00
2 1021 Hayley Burns 9 3 4 19:42.35 39:13.58 0:11.12
3 1028 Zoey Stroop 10 9 13 20:24.88 59:38.46 0:53.65
4 1026 Tegan Harris 11 36 49 22:23.77 1:22:02.23 2:52.54
5 1024 Kya Egan 11 49 98 22:54.55 1:44:56.78 3:23.32
6 1023 Mckenna Dudley 11 (53) (151) 23:13.56 2:08:10.34 3:42.33
7 1022 Rayne Ditonno 9 (80) (231) 24:35.04 2:32:45.38 5:03.81

Team - Broadwater

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:48:32.36

Ave Time:21:42.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1018 Emma Stolte 9 6 6 20:03.97 20:03.97 0:32.74
2 1013 Sarah Christensen 9 24 30 21:44.62 41:48.59 2:13.39
3 1019 Bailey Taves 9 25 55 21:45.23 1:03:33.82 2:14.00
4 1017 Olivia Lynn 12 35 90 22:22.13 1:25:55.95 2:50.90
5 1012 Macey Bauman 10 40 130 22:36.41 1:48:32.36 3:05.18
6 1014 Denika Dolan 12 (86) (216) 24:50.85 2:13:23.21 5:19.62
7 1015 Emma Huffman 10 (114) (330) 26:39.15 2:40:02.36 7:07.92

Team - Glasgow

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:50:42.60

Ave Time:22:08.52

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1042 Iris McKean 9 18 18 21:21.22 21:21.22 1:49.99
2 1041 Emily Kolstad 12 27 45 21:50.97 43:12.19 2:19.74
3 1044 Lauren Padden 11 30 75 22:12.08 1:05:24.27 2:40.85
4 1046 Brooke Westby 12 39 114 22:35.70 1:27:59.97 3:04.47
5 1039 Ali Cunningham 11 43 157 22:42.63 1:50:42.60 3:11.40
6 1045 Alaina Sallee 12 (55) (212) 23:17.15 2:13:59.75 3:45.92
7 1040 Katie Kaiser 12 (65) (277) 23:46.76 2:37:46.51 4:15.53

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 1:51:11.63

Ave Time:22:14.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1117 Katie Jacobsen 12 15 15 21:11.73 21:11.73 1:40.50
2 1120 Mckenna Shuck 9 23 38 21:43.53 42:55.26 2:12.30
3 1114 Amerie Chavez 9 32 70 22:12.83 1:05:08.09 2:41.60
4 1115 Emma Evenson 10 33 103 22:16.58 1:27:24.67 2:45.35
5 1116 Kiyamani Hollow Horn Bear 10 66 169 23:46.96 1:51:11.63 4:15.73
6 1122 Lexi Williams 9 (69) (238) 23:52.08 2:15:03.71 4:20.85
7 1118 Riki Poore 11 (106) (344) 25:57.47 2:41:01.18 6:26.24

Team - Bigfork

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:52:11.65

Ave Time:22:26.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1011 Anya Young 12 8 8 20:16.48 20:16.48 0:45.25
2 1009 Alicia Kalenak 12 19 27 21:33.66 41:50.14 2:02.43
3 1008 Scout Jessop 11 50 77 22:59.91 1:04:50.05 3:28.68
4 1010 Grace Stewart 10 58 135 23:25.56 1:28:15.61 3:54.33
5 1007 Audrey Abbott 12 72 207 23:56.04 1:52:11.65 4:24.81

Team - Lincoln County

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 229

Team Score (times): 1:53:24.67

Ave Time:22:40.93

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1069 Mckay Guckenberg 12 10 10 20:25.14 20:25.14 0:53.91
2 1066 Maya Carvey 9 20 30 21:35.32 42:00.46 2:04.09
3 1067 Izzy Coffman 9 61 91 23:32.07 1:05:32.53 4:00.84
4 1070 Megan Hanson 11 62 153 23:32.83 1:29:05.36 4:01.60
5 1072 Michael Shea 10 76 229 24:19.31 1:53:24.67 4:48.08
6 1071 Michelle Leonard 12 (79) (308) 24:34.44 2:17:59.11 5:03.21
7 1073 Aurora Thayer 9 (120) (428) 27:24.54 2:45:23.65 7:53.31

Team - Three Forks

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 1:54:21.57

Ave Time:22:52.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1160 Kyle Olson 12 4 4 19:59.88 19:59.88 0:28.65
2 1161 Hannah Wilson 11 31 35 22:12.55 42:12.43 2:41.32
3 1157 Lily Jones 9 64 99 23:40.18 1:05:52.61 4:08.95
4 1156 Traci Johnston 12 73 172 24:02.26 1:29:54.87 4:31.03
5 1158 Kodee Kolberg 9 78 250 24:26.70 1:54:21.57 4:55.47
6 1159 Sara Kopp 9 (95) (345) 25:22.44 2:19:44.01 5:51.21

Team - Huntley Project

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 288

Team Score (times): 1:56:09.16

Ave Time:23:13.83

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1050 Natalie Lile 9 2 2 19:37.39 19:37.39 0:06.16
2 1051 Haylie Oberlander 12 29 31 22:09.88 41:47.27 2:38.65
3 1047 Chantel Chase 10 67 98 23:48.58 1:05:35.85 4:17.35
4 1055 Madison Rich 9 91 189 25:02.35 1:30:38.20 5:31.12
5 1048 Courtney Geck 12 99 288 25:30.96 1:56:09.16 5:59.73
6 1053 Ashley Parker 9 (108) (396) 26:08.30 2:22:17.46 6:37.07
7 1054 Molly Pazoff 12 (140) (536) 30:46.41 2:53:03.87 11:15.18

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:56:56.30

Ave Time:23:23.26

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1145 Destynee Two Moons 9 13 13 20:41.55 20:41.55 1:10.32
2 1140 Julia Big Hair 9 34 47 22:19.66 43:01.21 2:48.43
3 1142 Teegan Ewing 11 45 92 22:47.78 1:05:48.99 3:16.55
4 1144 Kahlanna Strange Owl 9 89 181 24:57.53 1:30:46.52 5:26.30
5 1138 Aliya Alden 10 109 290 26:09.78 1:56:56.30 6:38.55
6 1143 Rose Red Star 12 (118) (408) 27:10.09 2:24:06.39 7:38.86
7 1146 Nellie Whiteman 10 (130) (538) 29:14.67 2:53:21.06 9:43.44

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 333

Team Score (times): 1:59:09.37

Ave Time:23:49.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1078 Shantell Pretty On Top 9 7 7 20:15.06 20:15.06 0:43.83
2 1079 Tyressa Pretty On Top 9 44 51 22:43.71 42:58.77 3:12.48
3 1076 Aaliyah Dust 10 71 122 23:54.70 1:06:53.47 4:23.47
4 1082 Aaliyah Stewart 9 96 218 25:24.47 1:32:17.94 5:53.24
5 1080 Raeshawna Red Star 11 115 333 26:51.43 1:59:09.37 7:20.20
6 1083 Leah Takes Enemy 12 (138) (471) 30:22.28 2:29:31.65 10:51.05
7 1075 Ileana Bull Over The Hill 11 (142) (613) 31:22.16 3:00:53.81 11:50.93

Team - Shepherd

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 382

Team Score (times): 2:01:55.33

Ave Time:24:23.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1133 Abigail Marcotte 9 47 47 22:52.46 22:52.46 3:21.23
2 1132 Keani Lundin 11 59 106 23:28.27 46:20.73 3:57.04
3 1130 Hailey Fogel 10 84 190 24:47.74 1:11:08.47 5:16.51
4 1131 Sophie Kelly 9 85 275 24:49.07 1:35:57.54 5:17.84
5 1134 Sydney Ross 10 107 382 25:57.79 2:01:55.33 6:26.56

Team - Anaconda

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 423

Team Score (times): 2:07:06.82

Ave Time:25:25.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1003 Sarah Griffis 12 22 22 21:39.01 21:39.01 2:07.78
2 1004 Sabrina Hofland 12 60 82 23:31.54 45:10.55 4:00.31
3 1006 Cora Pesanti 9 97 179 25:26.49 1:10:37.04 5:55.26
4 1002 Morgan Gates 10 105 284 25:48.21 1:36:25.25 6:16.98
5 1001 Ashley Gates 12 139 423 30:41.57 2:07:06.82 11:10.34
6 1005 Madison King 9 (143) (566) 32:17.18 2:39:24.00 12:45.95

Team - Thompson Falls

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 425

Team Score (times): 2:07:54.61

Ave Time:25:34.92

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1153 Josey Neesvig 10 16 16 21:16.45 21:16.45 1:45.22
2 1154 Rachel Ribeiro 12 54 70 23:16.33 44:32.78 3:45.10
3 1150 Megan Baxter 10 98 168 25:28.95 1:10:01.73 5:57.72
4 1155 Kacey Vanzanten 12 126 294 28:24.39 1:38:26.12 8:53.16
5 1152 Roni Hanks 9 131 425 29:28.49 2:07:54.61 9:57.26
6 1151 Reagan Hanks 11 (141) (566) 31:14.92 2:39:09.53 11:43.69

Team - Cut Bank

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 442

Team Score (times): 2:05:03.52

Ave Time:25:00.70

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1034 London Raemaker 11 52 52 23:10.89 23:10.89 3:39.66
2 1030 Macee Barry 12 83 135 24:46.47 47:57.36 5:15.24
3 1033 Katrina Ostler 11 94 229 25:11.29 1:13:08.65 5:40.06
4 1037 Mariah Wahl 9 103 332 25:42.95 1:38:51.60 6:11.72
5 1031 Katelyn Edinger 12 110 442 26:11.92 2:05:03.52 6:40.69
6 1035 Grace Rooney 10 (127) (569) 28:41.08 2:33:44.60 9:09.85
7 1036 Shannia Schmidt 11 (133) (702) 29:37.68 3:03:22.28 10:06.45

Team - Poplar

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 450

Team Score (times): 2:11:57.89

Ave Time:26:23.58

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1105 Allie Azure 9 11 11 20:26.74 20:26.74 0:55.51
2 1109 Jacora Youngman 11 77 88 24:22.28 44:49.02 4:51.05
3 1107 Teagan Escarcega 9 82 170 24:42.70 1:09:31.72 5:11.47
4 1106 Sidney Cummings 10 136 306 30:08.73 1:39:40.45 10:37.50
5 1108 Gracelynn Medicine Cloud 9 144 450 32:17.44 2:11:57.89 12:46.21

Team - Malta

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 486

Team Score (times): 2:08:45.29

Ave Time:25:45.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1095 Leslie Young 10 70 70 23:52.72 23:52.72 4:21.49
2 1091 Nikki Nicholson 9 87 157 24:56.02 48:48.74 5:24.79
3 1092 Jillian O'Brien 11 92 249 25:07.92 1:13:56.66 5:36.69
4 1087 Kaycee Bond 11 116 365 27:02.96 1:40:59.62 7:31.73
5 1093 Danie Rhoads 10 121 486 27:45.67 2:08:45.29 8:14.44
6 1089 Taylor Gilkerson 12 (132) (618) 29:32.23 2:38:17.52 10:01.00
7 1090 Mira Heitland 11 (137) (755) 30:11.19 3:08:28.71 10:39.96

Team - Joliet

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 547

Team Score (times): 2:13:42.82

Ave Time:26:44.56

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1060 Megan Deines 11 81 81 24:42.37 24:42.37 5:11.14
2 1061 Alaina Harris 10 100 181 25:32.20 50:14.57 6:00.97
3 1059 Emily Deines 11 119 300 27:24.40 1:17:38.97 7:53.17
4 1064 Peyton Whitehead 9 122 422 27:48.08 1:45:27.05 8:16.85
5 1062 Annalea Seymour 11 125 547 28:15.77 2:13:42.82 8:44.54

Team - Columbus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1029 Keelie O'Reilly 10 111 111 26:12.22 26:12.22 6:40.99

Team - Harlem

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1365 L'Tia Lawrence 21 21 21:38.97 21:38.97 2:07.74
2 1364 Kristyn Kittson 11 56 77 23:18.15 44:57.12 3:46.92

Team - Jefferson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1056 Grace Alexander 10 42 42 22:39.84 22:39.84 3:08.61
2 1058 Becca Nelson 10 75 117 24:08.48 46:48.32 4:37.25
3 1057 Laurynn Armstrong 11 101 218 25:35.52 1:12:23.84 6:04.29

Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1086 Carolyn Kimball 11 63 63 23:33.30 23:33.30 4:02.07
2 1084 Hellie Badaruddin 12 135 198 29:55.32 53:28.62 10:24.09

Team - Powell County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1113 Nora Spring 11 74 74 24:02.70 24:02.70 4:31.47
2 1112 Natalie Spring 9 93 167 25:10.38 49:13.08 5:39.15
3 1110 Emaleigh Packer 10 113 280 26:31.02 1:15:44.10 6:59.79
4 1111 Jessica Pauley 11 129 409 29:13.06 1:44:57.16 9:41.83

Team - Rocky Boy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1123 Kodee Henderson 9 134 134 29:53.61 29:53.61 10:22.38

Team - Roundup

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1126 Sarah Pisle 12 48 48 22:53.60 22:53.60 3:22.37
2 1124 Cate Cota 9 57 105 23:23.06 46:16.66 3:51.83
3 1125 Emily Donahue 10 117 222 27:04.02 1:13:20.68 7:32.79

Team - Shelby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1129 Carly Parsell 12 38 38 22:35.17 22:35.17 3:03.94
2 1127 Kaylee Appley 12 68 106 23:49.47 46:24.64 4:18.24
3 1128 Hannah Nelson 12 124 230 28:12.47 1:14:37.11 8:41.24

Team - St Ignatius

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1136 Karolyna Buck 11 37 37 22:30.25 22:30.25 2:59.02
2 1137 Madyson Currie 9 88 125 24:57.14 47:27.39 5:25.91
3 1135 Yvonne Baty 12 112 237 26:22.04 1:13:49.43 6:50.81

Team - Sweet Grass County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1147 Alyssa Boshart 9 102 102 25:38.48 25:38.48 6:07.25
2 1148 Kailey Forrey 10 128 230 28:42.46 54:20.94 9:11.23

Team - Whitehall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1162 Madison Loomis 11 46 46 22:52.07 22:52.07 3:20.84
2 1163 Macee Patritti 10 104 150 25:44.70 48:36.77 6:13.47
3 1164 Karlie Wagner 12 123 273 28:07.81 1:16:44.58 8:36.58

Team - Wolf Point

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1167 Alex Crawford 9 90 90 24:58.53 24:58.53 5:27.30
2 1166 Jaylee Azure 9 145 235 33:28.12 58:26.65 13:56.89

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1038 Avery Pitcher 9 51 51 22:59.99 22:59.99 3:28.76