Left Banner
 
 

MHSA State Meet

October 20, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Class C Girls - All teams
Team Summary - Girls - Class C Girls - All teams
Team Detail - Girls - Class C Girls - All teams
Finish List - Boys - Class C Boys - All teams
Team Summary - Boys - Class C Boys - All teams
Team Detail - Boys - Class C Boys - All teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Class C Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Finish Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1693 Riley Schott Manhattan Christian 5:23 11:00 16:54 16:54.18 5:27/M 10  
2 2 1715 Samuel Smith Richey-Lambert 5:23 10:56 17:02 17:02.24 5:30/M 10  
3 3 1692 Ben Morrison Manhattan Christian 5:23 11:06 17:09 17:09.38 5:32/M 11  
4 4 1726 Luke Dvorak Sheridan 5:28 11:11 17:21 17:21.74 5:36/M 10  
5 5 1691 Sam Leep Manhattan Christian 5:25 11:18 17:30 17:30.84 5:39/M 11  
6 6 1720 Boone Schmaltz Roberts 5:25 11:17 17:31 17:31.39 5:39/M 12  
7 7 1708 Chase Brown Richey-Lambert 5:24 11:08 17:32 17:32.17 5:39/M 12  
8 8 1699 Marlan Goes Ahead Plenty Coups 5:25 11:22 17:43 17:43.48 5:43/M 12  
9 9 1696 Grant Van Dyken Manhattan Christian 5:35 11:37 17:50 17:50.52 5:45/M 12  
10 10 1689 Matt Kenney Manhattan Christian 5:32 11:32 18:16 18:16.67 5:54/M 10  
11 11 1630 Robert Gliko Centerville 5:54 11:57 18:20 18:20.14 5:55/M 12  
12 12 1701 Zane Plain Feather Plenty Coups 5:39 11:55 18:20 18:20.72 5:55/M 10  
13 13 1717 Ryan Devries Roberts 5:36   18:22 18:22.94 5:55/M 12  
14 14 1641 Donavon Chaffin Darby 5:42 11:54 18:28 18:28.00 5:57/M 12  
15 15 1711 Nick Ellerton Richey-Lambert 5:52 11:59 18:32 18:32.15 5:59/M 10  
16 16 1703 Clarence Stewart Plenty Coups 5:51 11:57 18:37 18:37.65 6:00/M 10  
17 17 1690 Jackson Leep Manhattan Christian 5:55 12:06 18:38 18:38.10 6:01/M 9  
18 18 1645 Jordan Usher Darby 5:53 12:05 18:43 18:43.17 6:02/M 12  
19 19 1683 Gilbert Snow Hays Lodge Pole 5:39 12:06 18:47 18:47.64 6:04/M 12  
20 20 1644 Daniel Muir Darby 5:53 12:12 18:47 18:47.77 6:04/M 12  
21 21 1738 Andrew Jambor West Yellowstone 5:46 12:06 18:49 18:49.78 6:04/M 9  
22 22 1631 Cole Hepfner Centerville 5:55 12:09 18:50 18:50.70 6:05/M 9  
23 23 1709 Micah Buller Richey-Lambert 5:44 12:00 18:56 18:56.56 6:06/M 10  
24 24 1731 Will Morris Twin Bridges 5:47 12:13 19:00 19:00.18 6:08/M 10  
25 25 1729 Morgan Hendrickson Twin Bridges 5:49 12:12 19:14 19:14.09 6:12/M 9  
26 26 1640 Carson Ullmer Culbertson 6:01 12:29 19:19 19:19.45 6:14/M 11  
27 27 1632 Asa Jassen Centerville 5:59 12:26 19:20 19:20.00 6:14/M 9  
28 28 1620 Jerel Anderson Box Elder 6:27 12:54 19:22 19:22.17 6:15/M 12  
29 29 1718 Benjamin Kosel Roberts 5:54 12:20 19:24 19:24.87 6:15/M 9  
30 30 1695 Eli Swets Manhattan Christian 6:06 12:32 19:28 19:28.77 6:17/M 11  
31 31 1712 Neale Kelly Richey-Lambert 5:59 12:32 19:32 19:32.78 6:18/M 11  
32 32 1679 Isaiah Denny Hays Lodge Pole 6:20 12:53 19:37 19:37.08 6:20/M 10  
33 33 1710 Casey Cayer Richey-Lambert 6:10 12:44 19:41 19:41.24 6:21/M 12  
34 34 1667 Wyatt Walters Great Falls Central Catholic 6:08 12:54 19:44 19:44.07 6:22/M 12  
35 35 1728 Rob Dale Twin Bridges 6:03 12:46 19:45 19:45.99 6:22/M 11  
36 36 1615 Billy Fisher Arlee 6:19 12:50 19:51 19:51.65 6:24/M 11  
37 37 1734 Anthony Charlo Two Eagle River 6:18 12:49 20:03 20:03.52 6:28/M 10  
38 38 1664 Alberto Sanchez Ramos Great Falls Central Catholic 13:35   20:04 20:04.43 6:28/M 11  
39 39 1625 Dominic Pullin Box Elder 6:28 13:06 20:05 20:05.71 6:29/M 12  
40 40 1716 Gavyn Bickel Roberts 6:20 12:57 20:06 20:06.79 6:29/M 9  
41 41 1724 Logan Robinson Seeley-Swan 6:02 13:08 20:08 20:08.08 6:30/M 12  
42 42 1636 Connor Koenig Charlo 5:58 12:54 20:09 20:09.07 6:30/M 12  
43 43 1650 Ryan O'Connell Ennis 6:23 13:14 20:15 20:15.45 6:32/M 12  
44 44 1732 Cj Wayland Twin Bridges 6:20 13:03 20:16 20:16.34 6:32/M 11  
45 45 1681 Troy Shambo Hays Lodge Pole 6:28 13:06 20:20 20:20.25 6:34/M 9  
46 46 1700 Kevion Ladson Plenty Coups 6:25 13:09 20:45 20:45.84 6:42/M 9  
47 47 1730 Matthew Kaiser Twin Bridges 6:23 13:29 20:52 20:52.67 6:44/M 10  
48 48 1698 Jaden Koon North Toole County(Sunburst) 6:10 12:49 20:54 20:54.39 6:45/M 10  
49 49 1688 Tracen O'Connor Lone Peak 6:27 13:24 20:59 20:59.62 6:46/M 11  
50 50 1739 Benjamin Moldenhauer West Yellowstone 6:40 13:41 21:02 21:02.35 6:47/M 9  
51 51 1713 Ethan Pust Richey-Lambert 6:41 13:36 21:10 21:10.82 6:50/M 11  
52 52 1638 Colby Olson Culbertson 6:36 13:41 21:13 21:13.14 6:51/M 10  
53 53 1651 Dillon Williams Ennis 6:48 13:54 21:17 21:17.34 6:52/M 12  
54 54 1624 Zander Parisian Box Elder 6:38 13:41 21:24 21:24.84 6:54/M 11  
55 55 1665 Jackson Tarum Great Falls Central Catholic 6:35 13:52 21:28 21:28.04 6:55/M 9  
56 56 1618 Jason Miller Arlee 6:22 13:50 21:28 21:28.85 6:55/M 12  
57 57 1619 Sage Nicolai Arlee 6:27 13:52 21:31 21:31.59 6:56/M 10  
58 58 1666 Alex Tooley Great Falls Central Catholic 6:37 13:57 21:39 21:39.13 6:59/M 12  
59 59 1676 Dillon Christiansen Harrison 6:24 13:54 21:39 21:39.23 6:59/M 9  
60 60 1677 Zane Christiansen Harrison 6:48 14:07 21:49 21:49.89 7:02/M 10  
61 61 1655 David Buckles Fromberg 7:23 14:29 21:51 21:51.62 7:03/M 10  
62 62 1686 Kawika Ilac Hot Springs 6:52 14:07 21:58 21:58.16 7:05/M 10  
63 63 1725 Cordell Turner Seeley-Swan 6:26 13:59 22:04 22:04.54 7:07/M 12  
64 64 1617 R.j. Knoll Arlee 6:56 14:26 22:07 22:07.63 7:08/M 9  
65 65 1680 Catcher His Bad Horse Hays Lodge Pole 6:51 14:00 22:09 22:09.89 7:09/M 9  
66 66 1721 Chase Haines Seeley-Swan 6:38 14:32 22:13 22:13.97 7:10/M 9  
67 67 1647 Wyatt Fredson Ennis 6:50 14:17 22:16 22:16.50 7:11/M 11  
68 68 1652 Rory Cozzens Fairview 6:57 14:18 22:19 22:19.03 7:12/M 9  
69 69 1646 Lucas Belding Ennis 7:16 14:42 22:23 22:23.88 7:13/M 9  
70 70 1649 Kyle Laclair Ennis 6:50 14:18 22:26 22:26.28 7:14/M 10  
71 71 1628 Daunte Azure Brockton 6:20 13:49 22:32 22:32.78 7:16/M 11  
72 72 1687 Nate McClain Lone Peak 6:58 14:27 22:32 22:32.83 7:16/M 9  
73 73 1661 Caiden Horner Great Falls Central Catholic 6:37 14:25 22:44 22:44.90 7:20/M 9  
74 74 1660 Cort Bickel Great Falls Central Catholic 7:00 14:52 22:57 22:57.92 7:24/M 11  
75 75 1746 Tien Heavy Runner Heart Butte 6:48 14:17 22:59 22:59.84 7:25/M  
76 76 1648 Bowen Kelley Ennis 7:17 15:09 23:08 23:08.42 7:28/M 9  
77 77 1621 Marshall Big Knife Box Elder 7:37 15:20 23:31 23:31.91 7:35/M 9  
78 78 1642 Tucker Hollday Darby 7:29 15:30 23:35 23:35.17 7:36/M 9  
79 79 1719 Lukas Kosel Roberts 7:29 15:23 23:36 23:36.37 7:37/M 9  
80 80 1747 Kyle Saetern Heart Butte 6:48 14:39 23:36 23:36.47 7:37/M  
81 81 1723 Levi Reinitz Seeley-Swan 7:08 15:02 23:37 23:37.05 7:37/M 11  
82 82 1697 Gus Adams Melstone 7:06 15:10 23:40 23:40.94 7:38/M 9  
83 83 1735 Dominique Finley Two Eagle River 7:45 15:35 23:42 23:42.22 7:39/M 12  
84 84 1733 Michael Brown Two Eagle River 7:45 15:52 23:44 23:44.69 7:39/M 9  
85 85 1740 Kaden Speer West Yellowstone 7:45 15:40 23:54 23:54.00 7:43/M 10  
86 86 1622 Quentin Limberhand Box Elder 7:17 15:23 24:00 24:00.17 7:45/M 11  
87 87 1616 Isaac Fisher Arlee 7:19 15:39 24:01 24:01.91 7:45/M 12  
88 88 1704 Payden Coldwell Coldwell Plentywood 7:22 15:24 24:03 24:03.86 7:45/M 9  
89 89 1659 Kenneth Vincent Geyser 7:32 16:03 24:11 24:11.17 7:48/M 12  
90 90 1663 Hector Pitstick Great Falls Central Catholic 7:12 15:21 24:12 24:12.42 7:48/M 10  
91 91 1727 Abe Smith Terry 7:21 15:39 24:18 24:18.56 7:50/M 10  
92 92 1685 Reed Hammontree Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 7:29 15:50 24:27 24:27.06 7:53/M 10  
93 93 1682 Drew Shortman Hays Lodge Pole 7:16 15:43 24:28 24:28.66 7:54/M 12  
94 94 1627 Christian Olson Bridger 7:43 16:09 24:40 24:40.56 7:57/M 9  
95 95 1737 Travis Pierre Two Eagle River 7:23 15:40 24:50 24:50.52 8:01/M 12  
96 96 1702 Henry Sioux Plenty Coups 7:56 16:27 24:59 24:59.46 8:04/M 10  
97 97 1654 Demarko Lilley Frazer 7:13 15:47 25:00 25:00.63 8:04/M 12  
98 98 1656 Ty Lowery Fromberg 7:13 15:34 25:18 25:18.23 8:10/M 11  
99 99 1635 Nate Delaney Charlo 7:35 16:18 25:20 25:20.27 8:10/M 12  
100 100 1658 Nick Lucas Geyser 7:33 16:07 25:20 25:20.71 8:10/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Finish Time Pace Grade  
101 101 1637 Isaiah Bighorn Culbertson 7:45 16:17 25:22 25:22.38 8:11/M 9  
102 102 1613 Devin Cordier Arlee 7:59 16:22 25:24 25:24.09 8:12/M 11  
103 103 1678 Randy Buckles Hays Lodge Pole 7:49 16:37 25:41 25:41.74 8:17/M 9  
104 104 1741 Caden Seaholm Winnett-Grass Range 7:54 16:28 25:49 25:49.70 8:20/M 9  
105 105 1657 Joshua Strong-Wilm Fromberg 8:15 16:57 25:54 25:54.07 8:21/M 9  
106 106 1614 James Crazyboy Arlee 8:01 16:47 26:00 26:00.82 8:23/M 12  
107 107 1705 James Simon Plentywood 8:22 17:01 26:05 26:05.47 8:25/M 12  
108 108 1684 Gabriel Werk Hays Lodge Pole 8:03 16:46 26:10 26:10.50 8:26/M 10  
109 109 1706 Daniel Tompt Plentywood 9:01 18:08 26:12 26:12.82 8:27/M 12  
110 110 1653 Matthew Hurley Fairview 8:14 17:27 26:48 26:48.65 8:39/M 12  
111 111 1639 Tige Purvis Culbertson 8:03 17:03 26:50 26:50.06 8:39/M 9  
112 112 1626 Julius Rosette Box Elder 8:45 18:07 28:24 28:24.13 9:10/M 9  
113 113 1629 Chaz Dilley Centerville 8:51 18:31 28:46 28:46.62 9:17/M 9  
114 114 1707 Tyler Weeks Plentywood 9:00 18:40 29:13 29:13.19 9:25/M 12  
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Class C Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Manhattan Christian 9 1 3 5 9 10 17 30    
Top 5 Times: 51:34.40  
2 Richey-Lambert 24 2 7 15 23 31 33 51    
Top 5 Times: 53:06.56  
3 Plenty Coups 36 8 12 16 46 96    
Top 5 Times: 54:41.85  
4 Roberts 48 6 13 29 40 79    
Top 5 Times: 55:19.20  
5 Darby 52 14 18 20 78    
Top 5 Times: 55:58.94  
6 Centerville 60 11 22 27 113    
Top 5 Times: 56:30.84  
7 Twin Bridges 84 24 25 35 44 47    
Top 5 Times: 58:00.26  
8 Hays Lodge Pole 96 19 32 45 65 93 103 108    
Top 5 Times: 58:44.97  
9 Box Elder 121 28 39 54 77 86 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:52.72  
10 Great Falls Central Catholic 127 34 38 55 58 73 74 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:16.54  
11 Arlee 149 36 56 57 64 87 102 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:52.09  
12 West Yellowstone 156 21 50 85    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:46.13  
13 Ennis 163 43 53 67 69 70 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:49.29  
14 Seeley-Swan 170 41 63 66 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:26.59  
15 Culbertson 179 26 52 101 111    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:54.97  
16 Two Eagle River 204 37 83 84 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:30.43  
17 Fromberg 264 61 98 105    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:03.92  
18 Plentywood 304 88 107 109 114    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:22.15  
Inc. Bridger 1 finishers 94    
Inc. Brockton 1 finishers 71    
Inc. Charlo 2 finishers 42 99    
Inc. Fairview 2 finishers 68 110    
Inc. Frazer 1 finishers 97    
Inc. Geyser 2 finishers 89 100    
Inc. Harrison 2 finishers 59 60    
Inc. Hot Springs 1 finishers 62    
Inc. North Toole County(Sunburst) 1 finishers 48    
Inc. Sheridan 1 finishers 4    
Inc. Terry 1 finishers 91    
Inc. Winnett-Grass Range 1 finishers 104    
Inc. Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 1 finishers 92    
Inc. Melstone 1 finishers 82    
Inc. Lone Peak 2 finishers 49 72    
Inc. Heart Butte 2 finishers 75 80    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Class C Boys

Team - Manhattan Christian

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 9

Team Score (times): 51:34.40

Ave Time:17:11.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1693 Riley Schott 10 1 1 16:54.18 16:54.18 0:00.00
2 1692 Ben Morrison 11 3 4 17:09.38 34:03.56 0:15.20
3 1691 Sam Leep 11 5 9 17:30.84 51:34.40 0:36.66
4 1696 Grant Van Dyken 12 (9) (18) 17:50.52 1:09:24.92 0:56.34
5 1689 Matt Kenney 10 (10) (28) 18:16.67 1:27:41.59 1:22.49
6 1690 Jackson Leep 9 (17) (45) 18:38.10 1:46:19.69 1:43.92
7 1695 Eli Swets 11 (30) (75) 19:28.77 2:05:48.46 2:34.59

Team - Richey-Lambert

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 53:06.56

Ave Time:17:42.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1715 Samuel Smith 10 2 2 17:02.24 17:02.24 0:08.06
2 1708 Chase Brown 12 7 9 17:32.17 34:34.41 0:37.99
3 1711 Nick Ellerton 10 15 24 18:32.15 53:06.56 1:37.97
4 1709 Micah Buller 10 (23) (47) 18:56.56 1:12:03.12 2:02.38
5 1712 Neale Kelly 11 (31) (78) 19:32.78 1:31:35.90 2:38.60
6 1710 Casey Cayer 12 (33) (111) 19:41.24 1:51:17.14 2:47.06
7 1713 Ethan Pust 11 (51) (162) 21:10.82 2:12:27.96 4:16.64

Team - Plenty Coups

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 54:41.85

Ave Time:18:13.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1699 Marlan Goes Ahead 12 8 8 17:43.48 17:43.48 0:49.30
2 1701 Zane Plain Feather 10 12 20 18:20.72 36:04.20 1:26.54
3 1703 Clarence Stewart 10 16 36 18:37.65 54:41.85 1:43.47
4 1700 Kevion Ladson 9 (46) (82) 20:45.84 1:15:27.69 3:51.66
5 1702 Henry Sioux 10 (96) (178) 24:59.46 1:40:27.15 8:05.28

Team - Roberts

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 55:19.20

Ave Time:18:26.40

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1720 Boone Schmaltz 12 6 6 17:31.39 17:31.39 0:37.21
2 1717 Ryan Devries 12 13 19 18:22.94 35:54.33 1:28.76
3 1718 Benjamin Kosel 9 29 48 19:24.87 55:19.20 2:30.69
4 1716 Gavyn Bickel 9 (40) (88) 20:06.79 1:15:25.99 3:12.61
5 1719 Lukas Kosel 9 (79) (167) 23:36.37 1:39:02.36 6:42.19

Team - Darby

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 55:58.94

Ave Time:18:39.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1641 Donavon Chaffin 12 14 14 18:28.00 18:28.00 1:33.82
2 1645 Jordan Usher 12 18 32 18:43.17 37:11.17 1:48.99
3 1644 Daniel Muir 12 20 52 18:47.77 55:58.94 1:53.59
4 1642 Tucker Hollday 9 (78) (130) 23:35.17 1:19:34.11 6:40.99

Team - Centerville

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 56:30.84

Ave Time:18:50.28

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1630 Robert Gliko 12 11 11 18:20.14 18:20.14 1:25.96
2 1631 Cole Hepfner 9 22 33 18:50.70 37:10.84 1:56.52
3 1632 Asa Jassen 9 27 60 19:20.00 56:30.84 2:25.82
4 1629 Chaz Dilley 9 (113) (173) 28:46.62 1:25:17.46 11:52.44

Team - Twin Bridges

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 58:00.26

Ave Time:19:20.09

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1731 Will Morris 10 24 24 19:00.18 19:00.18 2:06.00
2 1729 Morgan Hendrickson 9 25 49 19:14.09 38:14.27 2:19.91
3 1728 Rob Dale 11 35 84 19:45.99 58:00.26 2:51.81
4 1732 Cj Wayland 11 (44) (128) 20:16.34 1:18:16.60 3:22.16
5 1730 Matthew Kaiser 10 (47) (175) 20:52.67 1:39:09.27 3:58.49

Team - Hays Lodge Pole

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 58:44.97

Ave Time:19:34.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1683 Gilbert Snow 12 19 19 18:47.64 18:47.64 1:53.46
2 1679 Isaiah Denny 10 32 51 19:37.08 38:24.72 2:42.90
3 1681 Troy Shambo 9 45 96 20:20.25 58:44.97 3:26.07
4 1680 Catcher His Bad Horse 9 (65) (161) 22:09.89 1:20:54.86 5:15.71
5 1682 Drew Shortman 12 (93) (254) 24:28.66 1:45:23.52 7:34.48
6 1678 Randy Buckles 9 (103) (357) 25:41.74 2:11:05.26 8:47.56
7 1684 Gabriel Werk 10 (108) (465) 26:10.50 2:37:15.76 9:16.32

Team - Box Elder

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:00:52.72

Ave Time:20:17.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1620 Jerel Anderson 12 28 28 19:22.17 19:22.17 2:27.99
2 1625 Dominic Pullin 12 39 67 20:05.71 39:27.88 3:11.53
3 1624 Zander Parisian 11 54 121 21:24.84 1:00:52.72 4:30.66
4 1621 Marshall Big Knife 9 (77) (198) 23:31.91 1:24:24.63 6:37.73
5 1622 Quentin Limberhand 11 (86) (284) 24:00.17 1:48:24.80 7:05.99
6 1626 Julius Rosette 9 (112) (396) 28:24.13 2:16:48.93 11:29.95

Team - Great Falls Central Catholic

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 1:01:16.54

Ave Time:20:25.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1667 Wyatt Walters 12 34 34 19:44.07 19:44.07 2:49.89
2 1664 Alberto Sanchez Ramos 11 38 72 20:04.43 39:48.50 3:10.25
3 1665 Jackson Tarum 9 55 127 21:28.04 1:01:16.54 4:33.86
4 1666 Alex Tooley 12 (58) (185) 21:39.13 1:22:55.67 4:44.95
5 1661 Caiden Horner 9 (73) (258) 22:44.90 1:45:40.57 5:50.72
6 1660 Cort Bickel 11 (74) (332) 22:57.92 2:08:38.49 6:03.74
7 1663 Hector Pitstick 10 (90) (422) 24:12.42 2:32:50.91 7:18.24

Team - Arlee

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:02:52.09

Ave Time:20:57.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1615 Billy Fisher 11 36 36 19:51.65 19:51.65 2:57.47
2 1618 Jason Miller 12 56 92 21:28.85 41:20.50 4:34.67
3 1619 Sage Nicolai 10 57 149 21:31.59 1:02:52.09 4:37.41
4 1617 R.j. Knoll 9 (64) (213) 22:07.63 1:24:59.72 5:13.45
5 1616 Isaac Fisher 12 (87) (300) 24:01.91 1:49:01.63 7:07.73
6 1613 Devin Cordier 11 (102) (402) 25:24.09 2:14:25.72 8:29.91
7 1614 James Crazyboy 12 (106) (508) 26:00.82 2:40:26.54 9:06.64

Team - West Yellowstone

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:03:46.13

Ave Time:21:15.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1738 Andrew Jambor 9 21 21 18:49.78 18:49.78 1:55.60
2 1739 Benjamin Moldenhauer 9 50 71 21:02.35 39:52.13 4:08.17
3 1740 Kaden Speer 10 85 156 23:54.00 1:03:46.13 6:59.82

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:03:49.29

Ave Time:21:16.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1650 Ryan O'Connell 12 43 43 20:15.45 20:15.45 3:21.27
2 1651 Dillon Williams 12 53 96 21:17.34 41:32.79 4:23.16
3 1647 Wyatt Fredson 11 67 163 22:16.50 1:03:49.29 5:22.32
4 1646 Lucas Belding 9 (69) (232) 22:23.88 1:26:13.17 5:29.70
5 1649 Kyle Laclair 10 (70) (302) 22:26.28 1:48:39.45 5:32.10
6 1648 Bowen Kelley 9 (76) (378) 23:08.42 2:11:47.87 6:14.24

Team - Seeley-Swan

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:04:26.59

Ave Time:21:28.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1724 Logan Robinson 12 41 41 20:08.08 20:08.08 3:13.90
2 1725 Cordell Turner 12 63 104 22:04.54 42:12.62 5:10.36
3 1721 Chase Haines 9 66 170 22:13.97 1:04:26.59 5:19.79
4 1723 Levi Reinitz 11 (81) (251) 23:37.05 1:28:03.64 6:42.87

Team - Culbertson

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:05:54.97

Ave Time:21:58.32

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1640 Carson Ullmer 11 26 26 19:19.45 19:19.45 2:25.27
2 1638 Colby Olson 10 52 78 21:13.14 40:32.59 4:18.96
3 1637 Isaiah Bighorn 9 101 179 25:22.38 1:05:54.97 8:28.20
4 1639 Tige Purvis 9 (111) (290) 26:50.06 1:32:45.03 9:55.88

Team - Two Eagle River

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 204

Team Score (times): 1:07:30.43

Ave Time:22:30.14

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1734 Anthony Charlo 10 37 37 20:03.52 20:03.52 3:09.34
2 1735 Dominique Finley 12 83 120 23:42.22 43:45.74 6:48.04
3 1733 Michael Brown 9 84 204 23:44.69 1:07:30.43 6:50.51
4 1737 Travis Pierre 12 (95) (299) 24:50.52 1:32:20.95 7:56.34

Team - Fromberg

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 1:13:03.92

Ave Time:24:21.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1655 David Buckles 10 61 61 21:51.62 21:51.62 4:57.44
2 1656 Ty Lowery 11 98 159 25:18.23 47:09.85 8:24.05
3 1657 Joshua Strong-Wilm 9 105 264 25:54.07 1:13:03.92 8:59.89

Team - Plentywood

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 304

Team Score (times): 1:16:22.15

Ave Time:25:27.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1704 Payden Coldwell Coldwell 9 88 88 24:03.86 24:03.86 7:09.68
2 1705 James Simon 12 107 195 26:05.47 50:09.33 9:11.29
3 1706 Daniel Tompt 12 109 304 26:12.82 1:16:22.15 9:18.64
4 1707 Tyler Weeks 12 (114) (418) 29:13.19 1:45:35.34 12:19.01

Team - Bridger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1627 Christian Olson 9 94 94 24:40.56 24:40.56 7:46.38

Team - Brockton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1628 Daunte Azure 11 71 71 22:32.78 22:32.78 5:38.60

Team - Charlo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1636 Connor Koenig 12 42 42 20:09.07 20:09.07 3:14.89
2 1635 Nate Delaney 12 99 141 25:20.27 45:29.34 8:26.09

Team - Fairview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1652 Rory Cozzens 9 68 68 22:19.03 22:19.03 5:24.85
2 1653 Matthew Hurley 12 110 178 26:48.65 49:07.68 9:54.47

Team - Frazer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1654 Demarko Lilley 12 97 97 25:00.63 25:00.63 8:06.45

Team - Geyser

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1659 Kenneth Vincent 12 89 89 24:11.17 24:11.17 7:16.99
2 1658 Nick Lucas 11 100 189 25:20.71 49:31.88 8:26.53

Team - Harrison

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1676 Dillon Christiansen 9 59 59 21:39.23 21:39.23 4:45.05
2 1677 Zane Christiansen 10 60 119 21:49.89 43:29.12 4:55.71

Team - Hot Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1686 Kawika Ilac 10 62 62 21:58.16 21:58.16 5:03.98

Team - North Toole County(Sunburst)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1698 Jaden Koon 10 48 48 20:54.39 20:54.39 4:00.21

Team - Sheridan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1726 Luke Dvorak 10 4 4 17:21.74 17:21.74 0:27.56

Team - Terry

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1727 Abe Smith 10 91 91 24:18.56 24:18.56 7:24.38

Team - Winnett-Grass Range

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1741 Caden Seaholm 9 104 104 25:49.70 25:49.70 8:55.52

Team - Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1685 Reed Hammontree 10 92 92 24:27.06 24:27.06 7:32.88

Team - Melstone

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1697 Gus Adams 9 82 82 23:40.94 23:40.94 6:46.76

Team - Lone Peak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1688 Tracen O'Connor 11 49 49 20:59.62 20:59.62 4:05.44
2 1687 Nate McClain 9 72 121 22:32.83 43:32.45 5:38.65

Team - Heart Butte

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1746 Tien Heavy Runner 75 75 22:59.84 22:59.84 6:05.66
2 1747 Kyle Saetern 80 155 23:36.47 46:36.31 6:42.29
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Class C Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Finish Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1594 Sariah Maughan Seeley-Swan 6:26 12:58 19:52 19:52.89 6:25/M 9  
2 2 1608 Averi Parker West Yellowstone 6:27 13:12 20:18 20:18.27 6:33/M 11  
3 3 1742 Gracie Lang Darby 6:28 13:30 20:42 20:42.50 6:41/M 11  
4 4 1607 Abigail Jackson West Yellowstone 6:35 13:34 20:47 20:47.01 6:42/M 10  
5 5 1606 Julia Everest West Yellowstone 6:35 13:30 20:49 20:49.80 6:43/M 11  
6 6 1576 Lena Standsoverbull Plenty Coups 6:36 13:33 21:02 21:02.23 6:47/M 10  
7 7 1567 Reata Crafton Lima 6:44 13:53 21:10 21:10.81 6:50/M 11  
8 8 1569 Shelby Walls Manhattan Christian 6:36 13:38 21:14 21:14.54 6:51/M 12  
9 9 1572 Brooke Holland North Toole County(Sunburst) 6:35 13:43 21:17 21:17.95 6:52/M 10  
10 10 1570 Kayla Kombol Melstone 14:13   21:19 21:19.71 6:53/M 9  
11 11 1592 Hannah Ayers Seeley-Swan 6:27 13:29 21:41 21:41.39 7:00/M 9  
12 12 1536 Maida Knapton Ennis 7:02 14:34 22:02 22:02.24 7:06/M 11  
13 13 1571 Draya Wacker Melstone 6:33 14:16 22:10 22:10.85 7:09/M 9  
14 14 1519 Shaylyn Dilley Centerville 6:56 14:31 22:11 22:11.70 7:09/M 11  
15 15 1521 Lindsey Paulson Centerville 6:56 14:23 22:16 22:16.88 7:11/M 9  
16 16 1522 Kolby Pimperton Centerville 7:11 14:45 22:42 22:42.32 7:19/M 11  
17 17 1573 Sephra Coversup Plenty Coups 7:01 14:51 22:54 22:54.44 7:23/M 11  
18 18 1597 Kate Fisher Twin Bridges 6:50 14:49 23:00 23:00.57 7:25/M 9  
19 19 1560 Makenna Christiansen Harrison 7:08 14:52 23:01 23:01.40 7:25/M 11  
20 20 1583 Rachael Severson Plentywood 7:21 15:10 23:02 23:02.85 7:26/M 9  
21 21 1589 Haley Olson Richey-Lambert 7:12 15:03 23:18 23:18.83 7:31/M 12  
22 22 1604 Skye Bleakley West Yellowstone 7:24 15:07 23:21 23:21.34 7:32/M 9  
23 23 1515 Lily Grismer Cascade 7:15 15:06 23:27 23:27.91 7:34/M 9  
24 24 1508 Cassidy Litten Belfry 7:06 15:01 23:30 23:30.15 7:35/M 12  
25 25 1520 Shelby Paulson Centerville 7:36 15:35 23:33 23:33.56 7:36/M 11  
26 26 1591 Abbie Smith Richey-Lambert 7:08 15:02 23:34 23:34.97 7:36/M 12  
27 27 1524 Guinevere Contreras Charlo 7:21 15:08 23:36 23:36.07 7:37/M 9  
28 28 1605 Emilie Collins West Yellowstone 7:19 15:08 23:42 23:42.17 7:39/M 9  
29 29 1609 Ashlynn Roos West Yellowstone 7:18 15:09 23:46 23:46.43 7:40/M 10  
30 30 1588 Alyssa Hill Richey-Lambert 7:20 15:33 24:04 24:04.33 7:46/M 11  
31 31 1582 Jillian Sampsen Plentywood 7:42 15:47 24:04 24:04.58 7:46/M 9  
32 32 1577 Cecelia Stewart Plenty Coups 7:21 15:27 24:10 24:10.98 7:48/M 11  
33 33 1511 Kyla Momberg Box Elder 7:32 15:26 24:11 24:11.45 7:48/M 9  
34 34 1586 Rachel Rasmussen Powder River Co 7:16 15:27 24:16 24:16.01 7:50/M 9  
35 35 1574 Serena Flatlip Plenty Coups 7:14 15:51 24:22 24:22.40 7:52/M 9  
36 36 1555 Kelli Oniell Great Falls Central Catholic 7:27 15:41 24:23 24:23.87 7:52/M 11  
37 37 1517 Georgia Mortag Cascade 7:31 15:43 24:31 24:31.14 7:55/M 12  
38 38 1558 Aleena Bacon Harrison 7:22 15:36 24:45 24:45.40 7:59/M 10  
39 39 1578 Sylvie Stewart Plenty Coups 7:17 15:54 24:52 24:52.67 8:01/M 11  
40 40 1584 Lea Aye Powder River Co 7:35 15:51 24:53 24:53.25 8:02/M 9  
41 41 1595 Simah Anson Sheridan 7:54 16:21 24:58 24:58.25 8:03/M 9  
42 42 1527 Cassi Wagner Circle 7:41 16:01 25:02 25:02.19 8:05/M 12  
43 43 1542 Lacie Selting Fairview 8:11 16:30 25:04 25:04.60 8:05/M 9  
44 44 1530 Abbey Granbois Culbertson 7:51 16:30 25:07 25:07.85 8:06/M 10  
45 45 1510 Annalise Johnson Box Elder 7:55 16:19 25:14 25:14.89 8:08/M 9  
46 46 1559 Maddison Christiansen Harrison 7:46 16:15 25:18 25:18.22 8:10/M 12  
47 47 1593 Jayla Kauffman Seeley-Swan 7:49 16:36 25:21 25:21.79 8:11/M 11  
48 48 1518 Mackenzie Wombold Cascade 8:02 16:23 25:29 25:29.09 8:13/M 12  
49 49 1504 Cheyenne Pablo Arlee 7:40 16:25 25:30 25:30.50 8:14/M 9  
50 50 1612 Brynn Jolma Winnett-Grass Range 7:58 16:36 25:32 25:32.81 8:14/M 12  
51 51 1528 Autumn Burgun Culbertson 8:09 16:38 25:39 25:39.21 8:16/M 9  
52 52 1565 Reba Watson Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 7:54 16:35 25:46 25:46.89 8:19/M 10  
53 53 1611 Morgan Corean Winnett-Grass Range 8:16 16:57 25:49 25:49.97 8:20/M 10  
54 54 1563 Lakota Pretty Paint Hays Lodge Pole 7:53 16:45 25:54 25:54.61 8:21/M 9  
55 55 1598 Nora Humbert Twin Bridges 8:12 16:59 25:56 25:56.94 8:22/M 12  
56 56 1552 Mackenzie Leray Great Falls Central Catholic 7:57 16:38 25:58 25:58.81 8:23/M 10  
57 57 1547 Jaycie Lowery Fromberg 8:13 16:49 26:03 26:03.43 8:24/M 9  
58 58 1585 Abbie Heacock Powder River Co 7:54 16:46 26:14 26:14.29 8:28/M 9  
59 59 1523 Jena Sidle Centerville 7:55 17:08 26:17 26:17.12 8:29/M 12  
60 60 1745 Sadee Cree Medicine Heart Butte 8:00 17:00 26:27 26:27.51 8:32/M  
61 61 1529 Donna Butifoker Culbertson 8:15 17:09 26:28 26:28.10 8:32/M 10  
62 62 1600 Bailey Stockett Twin Bridges 8:12 17:10 26:29 26:29.30 8:33/M 10  
63 63 1562 Latasha Kirkaldie Hays Lodge Pole 7:54 17:20 26:31 26:31.79 8:33/M 12  
64 64 1566 Molly Crafton Lima 8:23 17:20 26:32 26:32.02 8:34/M 10  
65 65 1546 Siera Guffey Fromberg 8:21 17:16 26:33 26:33.70 8:34/M 9  
66 66 1526 Savannah Norton Circle 8:27 17:23 26:43 26:43.68 8:37/M 9  
67 67 1535 Bella Lawless Dodson 7:59 17:10 26:48 26:48.31 8:39/M 12  
68 68 1537 Shaylee Dean Fairview 8:19 17:17 27:01 27:01.68 8:43/M 9  
69 69 1580 Sarah Bahny-Huffman Plentywood 8:32 18:01 27:24 27:24.43 8:50/M 9  
70 70 1602 Tarae Goodluck Two Eagle River 8:21 17:27 27:25 27:25.98 8:51/M 9  
71 71 1603 Mara Parizeau Two Eagle River 8:46 18:06 27:36 27:36.53 8:54/M 9  
72 72 1539 Ashley Karst Fairview 8:37 18:03 27:43 27:43.98 8:56/M 11  
73 73 1538 Britnee Gullikson Fairview 8:57 18:10 27:50 27:50.44 8:59/M 11  
74 74 1554 Ashleigh Meyer Great Falls Central Catholic 8:20 17:47 27:54 27:54.54 9:00/M 10  
75 75 1516 Alexa Mortag Cascade 8:40 18:04 27:57 27:57.31 9:01/M 10  
76 76 1514 Maddie Wolf Chief Box Elder 8:38 18:06 28:04 28:04.34 9:03/M 12  
77 77 1610 Tawny Browning Winnett-Grass Range 8:32 18:08 28:15 28:15.16 9:07/M 12  
78 78 1599 Blu Keim Twin Bridges 8:51 18:18 28:15 28:15.37 9:07/M 12  
79 79 1534 Hannah Hanley Dodson 8:22 17:49 28:46 28:46.91 9:17/M 9  
80 80 1553 Makayla McGee Great Falls Central Catholic 8:42 18:19 28:50 28:50.98 9:18/M 11  
81 81 1548 Lindsey Turley Fromberg 8:39 18:31 28:54 28:54.86 9:19/M 11  
82 82 1541 Ashton Neu Fairview 9:21 19:00 29:12 29:12.84 9:25/M 10  
83 83 1551 Camryn Brady Great Falls Central Catholic 8:41 18:30 29:13 29:13.75 9:25/M 11  
84 84 1513 Shuree Tso Box Elder 8:59 18:47 29:15 29:15.63 9:26/M 11  
85 85 1545 Kaydin Sibley Frazer 8:55 18:42 29:30 29:30.43 9:31/M 10  
86 86 1506 Elaina Wall Arlee 9:04 18:48 29:33 29:33.12 9:32/M 11  
87 87 1544 Breah Jackson Frazer 8:53 19:00 29:33 29:33.67 9:32/M 9  
88 88 1503 Melaia Matt Arlee 9:05 19:10 29:38 29:38.29 9:34/M 11  
89 89 1587 Iryna Baliaba Richey-Lambert 9:09 19:28 29:48 29:48.75 9:37/M 11  
90 90 1568 Rachel Bos Manhattan Christian 9:24 19:45 29:59 29:59.04 9:40/M 10  
91 91 1512 Eve The Boy Box Elder 8:57 19:33 30:00 30:00.72 9:41/M 12  
92 92 1561 Kassi Buckles Perez Hays Lodge Pole 9:20 19:20 30:18 30:18.51 9:46/M 10  
93 93 1581 Cheyenne Felkamp Plentywood 9:04 19:20 30:26 30:26.71 9:49/M 9  
94 94 1750 Anonda Goes Ahead Plenty Coups 8:45 19:20 30:30 30:30.94 9:50/M 11  
95 95 1509 Angela Gopher Box Elder 8:34 19:18 30:41 30:41.54 9:54/M 9  
96 96 1743 Makenna Scabby Robe Heart Butte 9:17 19:55 30:51 30:51.95 9:57/M  
97 97 1501 Alexia Chalmers Arlee 9:06 19:43 30:52 30:52.82 9:57/M 9  
98 98 1549 Courtney Baker Great Falls Central Catholic 9:03 19:51 31:05 31:05.19 10:02/M 10  
99 99 1579 Chantel Whiteman Plenty Coups 8:55 20:10 31:07 31:07.60 10:02/M 12  
100 100 1601 Viviana After Buffalo-Adams Two Eagle River 9:38 20:39 31:28 31:28.04 10:09/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Finish Time Pace Grade  
101 101 1564 Grace Loose Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 10:01 20:44 31:36 31:36.76 10:12/M 9  
102 102 1531 Elsa Podesta Darby 9:43 20:49 31:46 31:46.00 10:15/M 11  
103 103 1748 Neva Andrew Highwood 9:42 20:40 31:49 31:49.17 10:16/M 10  
104 104 1543 Gabby Villarreal Fairview 10:04 20:48 32:02 32:02.45 10:20/M 9  
105 105 1596 Dana Danova Terry 10:06 21:12 32:50 32:50.72 10:35/M 11  
106 106 1505 Ashley Potts Arlee 10:50 22:49 34:18 34:18.47 11:04/M 12  
107 107 1507 Frankie Wright Arlee 10:15 22:27 34:31 34:31.86 11:08/M 12  
108 108 1502 Amelia Lamont Arlee 10:51 22:31 34:53 34:53.77 11:15/M 9  
109 109 1749 Patience After Buffalo-Adams Two Eagle River 10:49 23:26 35:28 35:28.92 11:26/M 11  
110 110 1540 Stephanie Nay Fairview 10:53 22:56 36:00 36:00.15 11:37/M 11  
111 111 1533 Ireland Best Dodson 11:50 25:03 38:35 38:35.59 12:27/M 10  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Class C Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 West Yellowstone 11 2 4 5 22 28 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:55.08  
2 Centerville 45 14 15 16 25 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:10.90  
3 Plenty Coups 55 6 17 32 35 39 94 99    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:07.65  
4 Seeley-Swan 59 1 11 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:56.07  
5 Richey-Lambert 77 21 26 30 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:58.13  
6 Harrison 103 19 38 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:05.02  
7 Cascade 108 23 37 48 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:28.14  
8 Plentywood 120 20 31 69 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:31.86  
9 Powder River Co 132 34 40 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:23.55  
10 Twin Bridges 135 18 55 62 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:26.81  
11 Box Elder 154 33 45 76 84 91 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:30.68  
12 Culbertson 156 44 51 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:17:15.16  
13 Great Falls Central Catholic 166 36 56 74 80 83 98    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:17.22  
14 Winnett-Grass Range 180 50 53 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:37.94  
15 Fairview 183 43 68 72 73 82 104 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:50.26  
16 Fromberg 203 57 65 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:31.99  
17 Hays Lodge Pole 209 54 63 92    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:44.91  
18 Arlee 223 49 86 88 97 106 107 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:41.91  
19 Two Eagle River 241 70 71 100 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:30.55  
20 Dodson 257 67 79 111    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:10.81  
Inc. Belfry 1 finishers 24    
Inc. Charlo 1 finishers 27    
Inc. Circle 2 finishers 42 66    
Inc. Darby 2 finishers 3 102    
Inc. Ennis 1 finishers 12    
Inc. Frazer 2 finishers 85 87    
Inc. Lima 2 finishers 7 64    
Inc. Manhattan Christian 2 finishers 8 90    
Inc. North Toole County(Sunburst) 1 finishers 9    
Inc. Sheridan 1 finishers 41    
Inc. Terry 1 finishers 105    
Inc. Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 2 finishers 52 101    
Inc. Melstone 2 finishers 10 13    
Inc. Heart Butte 2 finishers 60 96    
Inc. Highwood 1 finishers 103    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Class C Girls

Team - West Yellowstone

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 11

Team Score (times): 1:01:55.08

Ave Time:20:38.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1608 Averi Parker 11 2 2 20:18.27 20:18.27 0:25.38
2 1607 Abigail Jackson 10 4 6 20:47.01 41:05.28 0:54.12
3 1606 Julia Everest 11 5 11 20:49.80 1:01:55.08 0:56.91
4 1604 Skye Bleakley 9 (22) (33) 23:21.34 1:25:16.42 3:28.45
5 1605 Emilie Collins 9 (28) (61) 23:42.17 1:48:58.59 3:49.28
6 1609 Ashlynn Roos 10 (29) (90) 23:46.43 2:12:45.02 3:53.54

Team - Centerville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:07:10.90

Ave Time:22:23.63

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1519 Shaylyn Dilley 11 14 14 22:11.70 22:11.70 2:18.81
2 1521 Lindsey Paulson 9 15 29 22:16.88 44:28.58 2:23.99
3 1522 Kolby Pimperton 11 16 45 22:42.32 1:07:10.90 2:49.43
4 1520 Shelby Paulson 11 (25) (70) 23:33.56 1:30:44.46 3:40.67
5 1523 Jena Sidle 12 (59) (129) 26:17.12 1:57:01.58 6:24.23

Team - Plenty Coups

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:08:07.65

Ave Time:22:42.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1576 Lena Standsoverbull 10 6 6 21:02.23 21:02.23 1:09.34
2 1573 Sephra Coversup 11 17 23 22:54.44 43:56.67 3:01.55
3 1577 Cecelia Stewart 11 32 55 24:10.98 1:08:07.65 4:18.09
4 1574 Serena Flatlip 9 (35) (90) 24:22.40 1:32:30.05 4:29.51
5 1578 Sylvie Stewart 11 (39) (129) 24:52.67 1:57:22.72 4:59.78
6 1750 Anonda Goes Ahead 11 (94) (223) 30:30.94 2:27:53.66 10:38.05
7 1579 Chantel Whiteman 12 (99) (322) 31:07.60 2:59:01.26 11:14.71

Team - Seeley-Swan

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:06:56.07

Ave Time:22:18.69

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1594 Sariah Maughan 9 1 1 19:52.89 19:52.89 0:00.00
2 1592 Hannah Ayers 9 11 12 21:41.39 41:34.28 1:48.50
3 1593 Jayla Kauffman 11 47 59 25:21.79 1:06:56.07 5:28.90

Team - Richey-Lambert

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:10:58.13

Ave Time:23:39.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1589 Haley Olson 12 21 21 23:18.83 23:18.83 3:25.94
2 1591 Abbie Smith 12 26 47 23:34.97 46:53.80 3:42.08
3 1588 Alyssa Hill 11 30 77 24:04.33 1:10:58.13 4:11.44
4 1587 Iryna Baliaba 11 (89) (166) 29:48.75 1:40:46.88 9:55.86

Team - Harrison

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:13:05.02

Ave Time:24:21.67

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1560 Makenna Christiansen 11 19 19 23:01.40 23:01.40 3:08.51
2 1558 Aleena Bacon 10 38 57 24:45.40 47:46.80 4:52.51
3 1559 Maddison Christiansen 12 46 103 25:18.22 1:13:05.02 5:25.33

Team - Cascade

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:13:28.14

Ave Time:24:29.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1515 Lily Grismer 9 23 23 23:27.91 23:27.91 3:35.02
2 1517 Georgia Mortag 12 37 60 24:31.14 47:59.05 4:38.25
3 1518 Mackenzie Wombold 12 48 108 25:29.09 1:13:28.14 5:36.20
4 1516 Alexa Mortag 10 (75) (183) 27:57.31 1:41:25.45 8:04.42

Team - Plentywood

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:14:31.86

Ave Time:24:50.62

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1583 Rachael Severson 9 20 20 23:02.85 23:02.85 3:09.96
2 1582 Jillian Sampsen 9 31 51 24:04.58 47:07.43 4:11.69
3 1580 Sarah Bahny-Huffman 9 69 120 27:24.43 1:14:31.86 7:31.54
4 1581 Cheyenne Felkamp 9 (93) (213) 30:26.71 1:44:58.57 10:33.82

Team - Powder River Co

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:15:23.55

Ave Time:25:07.85

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1586 Rachel Rasmussen 9 34 34 24:16.01 24:16.01 4:23.12
2 1584 Lea Aye 9 40 74 24:53.25 49:09.26 5:00.36
3 1585 Abbie Heacock 9 58 132 26:14.29 1:15:23.55 6:21.40

Team - Twin Bridges

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:15:26.81

Ave Time:25:08.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1597 Kate Fisher 9 18 18 23:00.57 23:00.57 3:07.68
2 1598 Nora Humbert 12 55 73 25:56.94 48:57.51 6:04.05
3 1600 Bailey Stockett 10 62 135 26:29.30 1:15:26.81 6:36.41
4 1599 Blu Keim 12 (78) (213) 28:15.37 1:43:42.18 8:22.48

Team - Box Elder

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:17:30.68

Ave Time:25:50.23

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1511 Kyla Momberg 9 33 33 24:11.45 24:11.45 4:18.56
2 1510 Annalise Johnson 9 45 78 25:14.89 49:26.34 5:22.00
3 1514 Maddie Wolf Chief 12 76 154 28:04.34 1:17:30.68 8:11.45
4 1513 Shuree Tso 11 (84) (238) 29:15.63 1:46:46.31 9:22.74
5 1512 Eve The Boy 12 (91) (329) 30:00.72 2:16:47.03 10:07.83
6 1509 Angela Gopher 9 (95) (424) 30:41.54 2:47:28.57 10:48.65

Team - Culbertson

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:17:15.16

Ave Time:25:45.05

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1530 Abbey Granbois 10 44 44 25:07.85 25:07.85 5:14.96
2 1528 Autumn Burgun 9 51 95 25:39.21 50:47.06 5:46.32
3 1529 Donna Butifoker 10 61 156 26:28.10 1:17:15.16 6:35.21

Team - Great Falls Central Catholic

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:18:17.22

Ave Time:26:05.74

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1555 Kelli Oniell 11 36 36 24:23.87 24:23.87 4:30.98
2 1552 Mackenzie Leray 10 56 92 25:58.81 50:22.68 6:05.92
3 1554 Ashleigh Meyer 10 74 166 27:54.54 1:18:17.22 8:01.65
4 1553 Makayla McGee 11 (80) (246) 28:50.98 1:47:08.20 8:58.09
5 1551 Camryn Brady 11 (83) (329) 29:13.75 2:16:21.95 9:20.86
6 1549 Courtney Baker 10 (98) (427) 31:05.19 2:47:27.14 11:12.30

Team - Winnett-Grass Range

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 1:19:37.94

Ave Time:26:32.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1612 Brynn Jolma 12 50 50 25:32.81 25:32.81 5:39.92
2 1611 Morgan Corean 10 53 103 25:49.97 51:22.78 5:57.08
3 1610 Tawny Browning 12 77 180 28:15.16 1:19:37.94 8:22.27

Team - Fairview

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:19:50.26

Ave Time:26:36.75

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1542 Lacie Selting 9 43 43 25:04.60 25:04.60 5:11.71
2 1537 Shaylee Dean 9 68 111 27:01.68 52:06.28 7:08.79
3 1539 Ashley Karst 11 72 183 27:43.98 1:19:50.26 7:51.09
4 1538 Britnee Gullikson 11 (73) (256) 27:50.44 1:47:40.70 7:57.55
5 1541 Ashton Neu 10 (82) (338) 29:12.84 2:16:53.54 9:19.95
6 1543 Gabby Villarreal 9 (104) (442) 32:02.45 2:48:55.99 12:09.56
7 1540 Stephanie Nay 11 (110) (552) 36:00.15 3:24:56.14 16:07.26

Team - Fromberg

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:21:31.99

Ave Time:27:10.66

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1547 Jaycie Lowery 9 57 57 26:03.43 26:03.43 6:10.54
2 1546 Siera Guffey 9 65 122 26:33.70 52:37.13 6:40.81
3 1548 Lindsey Turley 11 81 203 28:54.86 1:21:31.99 9:01.97

Team - Hays Lodge Pole

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:22:44.91

Ave Time:27:34.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1563 Lakota Pretty Paint 9 54 54 25:54.61 25:54.61 6:01.72
2 1562 Latasha Kirkaldie 12 63 117 26:31.79 52:26.40 6:38.90
3 1561 Kassi Buckles Perez 10 92 209 30:18.51 1:22:44.91 10:25.62

Team - Arlee

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:24:41.91

Ave Time:28:13.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1504 Cheyenne Pablo 9 49 49 25:30.50 25:30.50 5:37.61
2 1506 Elaina Wall 11 86 135 29:33.12 55:03.62 9:40.23
3 1503 Melaia Matt 11 88 223 29:38.29 1:24:41.91 9:45.40
4 1501 Alexia Chalmers 9 (97) (320) 30:52.82 1:55:34.73 10:59.93
5 1505 Ashley Potts 12 (106) (426) 34:18.47 2:29:53.20 14:25.58
6 1507 Frankie Wright 12 (107) (533) 34:31.86 3:04:25.06 14:38.97
7 1502 Amelia Lamont 9 (108) (641) 34:53.77 3:39:18.83 15:00.88

Team - Two Eagle River

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:26:30.55

Ave Time:28:50.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1602 Tarae Goodluck 9 70 70 27:25.98 27:25.98 7:33.09
2 1603 Mara Parizeau 9 71 141 27:36.53 55:02.51 7:43.64
3 1601 Viviana After Buffalo-Adams 9 100 241 31:28.04 1:26:30.55 11:35.15
4 1749 Patience After Buffalo-Adams 11 (109) (350) 35:28.92 2:01:59.47 15:36.03

Team - Dodson

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 257

Team Score (times): 1:34:10.81

Ave Time:31:23.60

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1535 Bella Lawless 12 67 67 26:48.31 26:48.31 6:55.42
2 1534 Hannah Hanley 9 79 146 28:46.91 55:35.22 8:54.02
3 1533 Ireland Best 10 111 257 38:35.59 1:34:10.81 18:42.70

Team - Belfry

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1508 Cassidy Litten 12 24 24 23:30.15 23:30.15 3:37.26

Team - Charlo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1524 Guinevere Contreras 9 27 27 23:36.07 23:36.07 3:43.18

Team - Circle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1527 Cassi Wagner 12 42 42 25:02.19 25:02.19 5:09.30
2 1526 Savannah Norton 9 66 108 26:43.68 51:45.87 6:50.79

Team - Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1742 Gracie Lang 11 3 3 20:42.50 20:42.50 0:49.61
2 1531 Elsa Podesta 11 102 105 31:46.00 52:28.50 11:53.11

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1536 Maida Knapton 11 12 12 22:02.24 22:02.24 2:09.35

Team - Frazer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1545 Kaydin Sibley 10 85 85 29:30.43 29:30.43 9:37.54
2 1544 Breah Jackson 9 87 172 29:33.67 59:04.10 9:40.78

Team - Lima

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1567 Reata Crafton 11 7 7 21:10.81 21:10.81 1:17.92
2 1566 Molly Crafton 10 64 71 26:32.02 47:42.83 6:39.13

Team - Manhattan Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1569 Shelby Walls 12 8 8 21:14.54 21:14.54 1:21.65
2 1568 Rachel Bos 10 90 98 29:59.04 51:13.58 10:06.15

Team - North Toole County(Sunburst)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1572 Brooke Holland 10 9 9 21:17.95 21:17.95 1:25.06

Team - Sheridan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1595 Simah Anson 9 41 41 24:58.25 24:58.25 5:05.36

Team - Terry

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1596 Dana Danova 11 105 105 32:50.72 32:50.72 12:57.83

Team - Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1565 Reba Watson 10 52 52 25:46.89 25:46.89 5:54.00
2 1564 Grace Loose 9 101 153 31:36.76 57:23.65 11:43.87

Team - Melstone

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1570 Kayla Kombol 9 10 10 21:19.71 21:19.71 1:26.82
2 1571 Draya Wacker 9 13 23 22:10.85 43:30.56 2:17.96

Team - Heart Butte

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1745 Sadee Cree Medicine 60 60 26:27.51 26:27.51 6:34.62
2 1743 Makenna Scabby Robe 96 156 30:51.95 57:19.46 10:59.06

Team - Highwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1748 Neva Andrew 10 103 103 31:49.17 31:49.17 11:56.28