Left Banner
 
 

Windermere SUP Cup

Combined

July 22, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Nelson Norris MT 32 31 F rec 34:03.24 7.40mph
2 Lacy Gannon Spokane Valley WA 91 34 F eli 34:18.43 7.35mph
3 Sara Murphy Spokane Valley WA 68 36 F rec 35:04.33 7.19mph
4 Cortney Filler Havre MT 88 25 F eli 35:34.59 7.09mph
5 Dawn Lev Whitefish MT 39 52 F rec 36:06.56 6.98mph
6 Hayley Mortimer Bozeman MT 35 48 F rec 36:41.38 6.87mph
7 Danielle Keil Phoenix AZ 57 31 F rec 37:58.67 6.64mph
8 Mechelle Munroe Helena MT 81 34 F eli 38:01.93 6.63mph
9 Jayme Hartzell Missoula MT 73 28 F rec 39:08.59 6.44mph
10 Tricia Lyons Philipsburg MT 58 48 F rec 39:57.35 6.31mph
11 Emma Faus Havre MT 87 25 F rec 41:40.29 6.05mph
12 Sarah Flaig Missoula MT 71 39 F rec 41:41.70 6.05mph
13 Amy Flaig Missoula MT 72 36 F rec 41:54.75 6.01mph
14 Catie Peissig Missoula MT 66 32 F rec 42:32.93 5.92mph
15 Pam Ward Missoula MT 49 64 F rec 43:04.92 5.85mph
16 Emily Simmons Spokane Valley WA 56 25 F rec 43:09.02 5.84mph
17 Rebecca Paquette Missoula MT 20 27 F rec 43:16.34 5.82mph
18 Cassandra Sevigny Missoula MT 54 22 F rec 44:26.54 5.67mph
19 Kaci Briggeman Missoula MT 61 34 F rec 44:40.60 5.64mph
20 Skylar Vukasin Missoula MT 79 24 F rec 46:00.70 5.48mph
21 Kathleen Kennedy Missoula MT 59 49 F rec 46:15.89 5.45mph
22 Tricia Simms Florence MT 76 46 F rec 47:19.68 5.33mph
23 Becca Abbott Spokane WA 51 55 F rec 47:32.92 5.30mph
24 Hannah Gay Spokane Valley WA 60 25 F rec 47:41.42 5.28mph
25 Lyndeay Jenkins Missoula MT 92 58 F rec 48:35.58 5.19mph
26 Jamie Ryan Lockman Missoula MT 70 53 F rec 48:40.60 5.18mph
27 Carter Finegan Missoula MT 85 24 F rec 48:42.75 5.17mph
28 Katrina Thorness Missoula MT 46 27 F rec 48:45.21 5.17mph
29 Kim Rieley Missoula MT 93 36 F rec 48:46.26 5.17mph
30 Madeline Wilber Missoula MT 64 25 F rec 48:53.82 5.16mph
31 Maureen Grumbly Missoula MT 41 31 F rec 49:45.79 5.07mph
32 Caitlyn Taix Missoula MT 48 24 F rec 50:43.14 4.97mph
33 Sherene Ricci Missoula MT 83 41 F rec 52:27.64 4.80mph
34 Michelle Allen Lolo MT 53 49 F rec 53:00.99 4.75mph
35 Veronica Stevens Lolo MT 55 51 F rec 53:26.48 4.72mph
36 Terri Barclay Helena MT 62 49 F rec 53:42.51 4.69mph
37 Felicia Driscoll Helena MT 84 40 F rec 53:46.75 4.69mph
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1 Cyril Burguiere Martin City MT 90 38 M eli 28:02.57 8.99mph
2 Joe Threadgill Hayden ID 36 52 M eli 29:29.00 8.55mph
3 Greg Findley Bozeman MT 34 57 M rec 32:21.41 7.79mph
4 Tim McGill Missoula MT 69 51 M rec 33:05.67 7.62mph
5 Michael Lessard Missoula MT 37 30 M rec 34:40.21 7.27mph
6 Caleb Orso Great Falls MT 75 20 M rec 36:11.84 6.96mph
7 Phillip Riley Missoula MT 94 38 M eli 36:23.72 6.93mph
8 Pete Lev Whitefish MT 38 63 M rec 36:32.21 6.90mph
9 Trevor Orso Missoula MT 74 24 M rec 38:05.57 6.62mph
10 Matt Saporito Bozeman MT 33 32 M rec 38:37.29 6.53mph
11 Cort Jensen Missoula MT 67 26 M rec 39:07.38 6.44mph
12 Brint Wahlberg Missoula MT 40 38 M rec 40:07.27 6.28mph
13 Kyle White Missoula MT 80 24 M rec 40:20.26 6.25mph
14 Dakota Westman Havre MT 89 21 M rec 41:19.88 6.10mph
15 Andres Velez Oakland CA 31 26 M rec 41:31.38 6.07mph
16 Aaron Brock Missoula MT 44 41 M rec 41:44.94 6.04mph
17 Stephen Shirley Missoula MT 42 30 M rec 43:43.75 5.76mph
18 Tony Filler Havre MT 86 28 M rec 44:32.82 5.66mph
19 Garret Ricard Missoula MT 78 35 M rec 44:54.25 5.61mph
20 Markus Boyer Missoula MT 65 25 M rec 48:09.90 5.23mph
21 Cameron Van Beek Missoula MT 47 26 M rec 48:33.37 5.19mph
22 Gregg Asciuitto Missoula MT 50 60 M rec 53:45.99 4.69mph
23 Kc Abbott Spokane WA 52 56 M rec 56:09.49 4.49mph
24 Peter Drikos Missoula MT 82 41 M rec 1:07:15.92 3.75mph