Half Marathon Run Men: Top Finishers 30-39 40-49 60-69 70-79
Half Marathon Run Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
10K Walk Men: Top Finishers
10K Walk Women: Top Finishers 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
10K run Men: Top Finishers 13-19 20-29 40-49 60-69
10K run Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-89
5K Women: Top Finishers 0-12 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79
1 Mile Fun Run Men: Top Finishers 0-12 30-39 40-49 60-69 90-99
1 Mile Fun Run Women: Top Finishers 0-12 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Test Men:
Test Women:
Unknown Runners Men: Top Finishers
Unknown Runners Women:
Half Marathon Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jaine Reid | Helena MT | 99 | 22 | 1 | 1:28:54.08 | 6:47/M |
2 | Catherine Redfern | Missoula MT | 4977 | 33 | 2 | 1:41:04.63 | 7:43/M |
3 | Caitlin McCoy | Missoula MT | 135 | 31 | 3 | 1:41:26.86 | 7:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alexandria Rybicki | Missoula MT | 120 | 26 | 6 | 2:00:04.15 | 9:10/M |
2 | Amanda Sarrazin | Missoula MT | 128 | 26 | 9 | 2:07:10.17 | 9:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brittany Katzer | Libby MT | 4975 | 33 | 4 | 1:46:23.98 | 8:07/M |
2 | Jenny Vickhammer | Florence MT | 119 | 38 | 5 | 1:55:01.72 | 8:47/M |
3 | Hilly McGahan | Missoula MT | 209 | 33 | 7 | 2:00:55.01 | 9:14/M |
4 | Marcy Mickey | Missoula MT | 106 | 30 | 10 | 2:07:14.61 | 9:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Claudia Bravo | Missoula MT | 5000 | 45 | 11 | 2:29:50.79 | 11:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kathryn McEnery | Hot Springs MT | 201 | 52 | 12 | 2:44:31.66 | 12:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christine Everett | Missoula MT | 100 | 67 | 8 | 2:01:07.73 | 9:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Laforest | Missoula MT | 114 | 37 | 1 | 1:15:16.05 | 5:45/M |
2 | Trevor Fuhrman | Missoula MT | 112 | 30 | 2 | 1:28:15.32 | 6:44/M |
3 | Peter Olsen | Missoula MT | 127 | 35 | 3 | 1:39:04.93 | 7:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jacob Baynham | Missoula MT | 4996 | 34 | 4 | 1:39:57.63 | 7:38/M |
2 | Bill Perry | Anoka MN | 105 | 35 | 5 | 1:43:58.40 | 7:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Micah Bogage | Arlee MT | 126 | 48 | 9 | 1:58:18.44 | 9:02/M |
2 | Victor Perez | Missoula MT | 4999 | 49 | 10 | 2:29:50.79 | 11:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Craigle | Missoula MT | 110 | 61 | 8 | 1:49:36.44 | 8:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Richard Everett | Missoula MT | 101 | 70 | 6 | 1:46:47.23 | 8:09/M |
2 | Paul Grier | Stevensville MT | 202 | 70 | 7 | 1:49:06.28 | 8:20/M |
10K Walk |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sarah Beck Smith | Polson MT | 218 | 49 | 1 | 1:28:13.52 | 14:14/M |
2 | Kris Gardner | Arlee MT | 4990 | 49 | 2 | 1:28:34.99 | 14:17/M |
3 | Lisa Samsel | Missoula MT | 4991 | 51 | 3 | 1:28:35.10 | 14:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Meagan Woodard | Polson MT | 125 | 34 | 4 | 1:31:14.41 | 14:43/M |
2 | Tasha Kolosky | Missoula MT | 204 | 32 | 17 | 1:55:35.48 | 18:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michelle Arthur | Florencelore MT | 130 | 42 | 6 | 1:40:14.14 | 16:10/M |
2 | Polly Butler | Missoula MT | 4986 | 43 | 16 | 1:55:35.43 | 18:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Laura Miklautsch | Florence MT | 107 | 57 | 7 | 1:40:14.36 | 16:10/M |
2 | Julia Jackman-Brink | Missoula MT | 5 | 50 | 10 | 1:44:21.46 | 16:50/M |
3 | Youpa Stein | Arlee MT | 256 | 59 | 11 | 1:54:36.37 | 18:29/M |
4 | Cathy Dorle | Missoula MT | 205 | 59 | 12 | 1:54:50.74 | 18:31/M |
5 | Cheryl Loberg | Missoula MT | 206 | 58 | 13 | 1:54:50.84 | 18:31/M |
6 | Rebecca Canfield-Perkowski | Missoula MT | 4994 | 52 | 14 | 1:54:51.27 | 18:31/M |
7 | Janice Couch | Missoula MT | 4985 | 57 | 15 | 1:55:35.37 | 18:39/M |
8 | Shelley Ramberg | Missoula MT | 2 | 51 | 20 | 2:03:45.03 | 19:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stacy Kiser | Charlo MT | 264 | 66 | 5 | 1:35:46.27 | 15:27/M |
2 | Connie Carson | Lolo MT | 4984 | 67 | 8 | 1:40:28.32 | 16:12/M |
3 | Bridget Johnson | Missoula MT | 203 | 63 | 9 | 1:40:28.61 | 16:12/M |
4 | Patti Prato | Florence MT | 4989 | 63 | 18 | 1:55:35.68 | 18:39/M |
5 | Patricia Turnage | Missoula MT | 4 | 62 | 19 | 2:03:44.91 | 19:57/M |
6 | Karen Boice | Missoula MT | 7 | 64 | 21 | 2:07:45.65 | 20:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Douglas Robinson | Missoula MT | 4993 | 58 | 1 | 1:13:25.35 | 11:50/M |
10K run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Katherine Wright | Polson MT | 293 | 34 | 1 | 50:22.86 | 8:07/M |
2 | Gracelyn Lafleur | Ronan MT | 216 | 33 | 2 | 52:21.05 | 8:27/M |
3 | Rayme Richardson | Eugene OR | 291 | 29 | 3 | 52:38.99 | 8:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kailee Dohring | Lolo MT | 131 | 29 | 4 | 54:13.49 | 8:45/M |
2 | Amelia North | Arlee MT | 228 | 21 | 15 | 1:03:44.85 | 10:17/M |
3 | Amy Stiffarm-Tallbull | Polson MT | 312 | 29 | 20 | 1:07:20.88 | 10:52/M |
4 | Sara Fisher | Polson MT | 121 | 26 | 26 | 1:10:10.70 | 11:19/M |
5 | Kayla Dix | Arlee MT | 220 | 27 | 28 | 1:11:35.95 | 11:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hannah Pauli | Livingstonlivingston MT | 4981 | 30 | 6 | 58:22.19 | 9:25/M |
2 | Tabitha Espinoza | Arlee MT | 229 | 31 | 8 | 58:45.19 | 9:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gina Farmer | Ronan MT | 302 | 43 | 5 | 55:51.73 | 9:00/M |
2 | Michelle Garrihy | Polson MT | 238 | 46 | 10 | 1:00:17.47 | 9:43/M |
3 | Laurel Anders | Florence MT | 215 | 44 | 11 | 1:00:38.36 | 9:47/M |
4 | Leanna Muzquiz | Polson MT | 307 | 47 | 14 | 1:03:13.20 | 10:12/M |
5 | Anna Baldwin | Arlee MT | 1 | 45 | 21 | 1:07:42.92 | 10:55/M |
6 | Sherry Smith | Clancy MT | 103 | 42 | 22 | 1:08:47.28 | 11:06/M |
7 | Michelle Schurg | Florence MT | 129 | 47 | 23 | 1:08:48.63 | 11:06/M |
8 | Dana Gale | Florence MT | 237 | 47 | 24 | 1:09:08.65 | 11:09/M |
9 | April Charlo | Charlo MT | 219 | 41 | 29 | 1:11:36.33 | 11:33/M |
10 | Leslie Rieger | Missoula MT | 3 | 41 | 30 | 1:18:24.90 | 12:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tami Fikstad | Missoula MT | 4976 | 51 | 7 | 58:32.95 | 9:26/M |
2 | Christine Briske | St. Ignatius MT | 269 | 59 | 13 | 1:02:27.74 | 10:04/M |
3 | Connie Chestnutt | Missoula MT | 290 | 57 | 16 | 1:03:50.04 | 10:18/M |
4 | Wendy Crawford | Missoula MT | 266 | 58 | 17 | 1:03:50.17 | 10:18/M |
5 | Yvette Reynolds | Ronan MT | 271 | 52 | 18 | 1:04:40.09 | 10:26/M |
6 | Annie Weiler | Missoua MT | 8 | 50 | 19 | 1:05:19.90 | 10:32/M |
7 | Teressa Keenan | Missoula MT | 6 | 50 | 31 | 1:21:48.03 | 13:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Pat Bristol | Charlo MT | 262 | 68 | 9 | 59:03.27 | 9:31/M |
2 | Sandra Fisher | Polson MT | 122 | 64 | 12 | 1:01:34.02 | 9:56/M |
3 | Roxie Davis | Charlo MT | 254 | 69 | 25 | 1:09:20.63 | 11:11/M |
4 | Chris Benton | Missoula MT | 4988 | 67 | 27 | 1:10:27.99 | 11:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Colt Crawford | Arlee MT | 328 | 15 | 1 | 42:04.79 | 6:47/M |
2 | Will Pereira | Missoula MT | 267 | 51 | 2 | 42:20.28 | 6:50/M |
3 | Charley Crawford | Arlee MT | 329 | 13 | 3 | 42:37.70 | 6:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nathaniel Gale | Florence MT | 244 | 13 | 6 | 55:02.44 | 8:53/M |
2 | Brandon Warren | Clancy MT | 102 | 13 | 10 | 1:08:42.59 | 11:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cory Bartholomew | Lolo MT | 132 | 29 | 5 | 53:29.20 | 8:38/M |
2 | Leon Wieder | Arlee MT | 227 | 27 | 9 | 1:03:44.76 | 10:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brent Rucckman | Missoula MT | 136 | 43 | 4 | 45:15.53 | 7:18/M |
2 | Joseph Charlo | Arlee MT | 79 | 46 | 7 | 57:33.56 | 9:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Greg Zell | Missoula MT | 223 | 61 | 8 | 58:22.92 | 9:25/M |
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cynthia Arnold | Polson MT | 258 | 34 | 1 | 22:48.45 | 7:21/M |
2 | Kelsi Camp | Missoula MT | 261 | 42 | 2 | 25:21.63 | 8:11/M |
3 | Terry Reed | Missoula MT | 259 | 48 | 3 | 26:03.59 | 8:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ashley Ferlan | Plains MT | 76 | 9 | 8 | 29:10.19 | 9:25/M |
2 | Amy Boote | Missoula MT | 235 | 12 | 35 | 38:03.59 | 12:16/M |
3 | Lucy Reed | Missoula MT | 288 | 11 | 36 | 38:04.24 | 12:17/M |
4 | Anola Naugle | Arlee MT | 95 | 9 | 37 | 38:48.43 | 12:31/M |
5 | Paley Espinoza | Arlee MT | 13 | 11 | 38 | 38:49.75 | 12:31/M |
6 | Olive Daniel | Missoula MT | 324 | 8 | 47 | 41:07.55 | 13:16/M |
7 | Alyssa Pablo | Arlee MT | 251 | 6 | 53 | 46:10.92 | 14:54/M |
8 | Morgan Pablo | Arlee MT | 246 | 10 | 54 | 46:12.62 | 14:54/M |
9 | Tahmya Tallbull | Polson MT | 316 | 4 | 58 | 51:05.62 | 16:29/M |
10 | Kisiah Tallbull | Polson MT | 318 | 1 | 59 | 51:05.63 | 16:29/M |
11 | Nyree Rain Fox | Arlee MT | 89 | 1 | 71 | 1:04:26.50 | 20:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ashley Olsen | Missoula MT | 104 | 29 | 6 | 27:50.11 | 8:59/M |
2 | Violet Pablo | Arlee MT | 283 | 20 | 13 | 30:15.81 | 9:45/M |
3 | Tayla Desjarlais | Arlee MT | 97 | 23 | 15 | 31:23.47 | 10:07/M |
4 | Casey Mann | Florence MT | 108 | 23 | 23 | 32:37.43 | 10:31/M |
5 | Sisi Pete-Inmee | Arlee MT | 320 | 23 | 30 | 35:37.55 | 11:29/M |
6 | Whitney Mann | Florence MT | 109 | 27 | 31 | 35:58.62 | 11:36/M |
7 | Melissa Stucki | Missoula MT | 224 | 29 | 69 | 1:03:27.07 | 20:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lorna McIntyre | Missoula MT | 123 | 37 | 7 | 28:43.91 | 9:16/M |
2 | Angela Nicoloff | Canton MI | 326 | 35 | 9 | 29:13.76 | 9:25/M |
3 | Kayla Couture | Ronan MT | 268 | 30 | 11 | 29:53.61 | 9:38/M |
4 | Selya Avila | Arlee MT | 236 | 38 | 12 | 30:07.54 | 9:43/M |
5 | Stephanie Espinoza | Arlee MT | 15 | 31 | 14 | 30:19.80 | 9:47/M |
6 | Kaly Hess | Arlee MT | 327 | 34 | 18 | 31:42.03 | 10:14/M |
7 | Beth Riddig | Lolo MT | 137 | 39 | 20 | 31:52.04 | 10:17/M |
8 | Rachel Parkin | Arlee MT | 4995 | 35 | 24 | 32:40.34 | 10:32/M |
9 | Gena Ferlan | Plains MT | 75 | 36 | 26 | 35:15.84 | 11:22/M |
10 | Agatha Podrasky | Missoula MT | 276 | 34 | 34 | 36:30.19 | 11:46/M |
11 | Candy Faroni | Dixon MT | 272 | 39 | 44 | 41:05.93 | 13:15/M |
12 | Romy McGahan | Missoula MT | 322 | 36 | 46 | 41:07.14 | 13:16/M |
13 | Tiffany Naugle | Arlee MT | 94 | 34 | 52 | 45:33.89 | 14:42/M |
14 | Tia Espinoza | Arlee MT | 12 | 38 | 60 | 51:34.67 | 16:38/M |
15 | Sarah Hylton | Columbia Falls MT | 118 | 35 | 62 | 56:50.61 | 18:20/M |
16 | Lori Reed | Missoula MT | 213 | 37 | 70 | 1:03:27.17 | 20:28/M |
17 | Desiree Fox | Arlee MT | 87 | 32 | 72 | 1:04:26.51 | 20:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jitka Davis | Arlee MT | 330 | 40 | 17 | 31:42.00 | 10:14/M |
2 | Steph Gillin | Ronan MT | 233 | 42 | 19 | 31:51.64 | 10:16/M |
3 | Pelah Hoyt | Missoula MT | 301 | 44 | 21 | 31:52.18 | 10:17/M |
4 | Jennifer Knoetgen | Arlee MT | 311 | 44 | 22 | 32:02.65 | 10:20/M |
5 | Michele Conard | Charlo MT | 242 | 48 | 28 | 35:30.07 | 11:27/M |
6 | Andrea Adams | Arlee MT | 239 | 40 | 29 | 35:37.51 | 11:29/M |
7 | Artita Suda | Saint Ignatius MT | 300 | 43 | 40 | 40:17.48 | 13:00/M |
8 | Whisper Means | Polson MT | 270 | 41 | 41 | 40:39.16 | 13:07/M |
9 | Julie Thomas | Dixon MT | 274 | 40 | 45 | 41:06.53 | 13:15/M |
10 | Vicky McKenzie | Arlee MT | 78 | 41 | 50 | 42:30.83 | 13:43/M |
11 | Wendy Swab | Arlee MT | 93 | 46 | 56 | 50:35.83 | 16:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robin Miller | Clinton MT | 124 | 51 | 5 | 27:22.74 | 8:50/M |
2 | Peggy Jarrett | Missoula MT | 231 | 53 | 10 | 29:26.17 | 9:30/M |
3 | Naomi Dulmes | Ronan MT | 82 | 52 | 16 | 31:29.35 | 10:09/M |
4 | Laura Reed | Missoula MT | 234 | 50 | 25 | 33:45.54 | 10:53/M |
5 | Kelly Bick | Charlo MT | 241 | 58 | 27 | 35:29.85 | 11:27/M |
6 | Kathie Maiers | Polson MT | 98 | 52 | 33 | 36:28.44 | 11:46/M |
7 | Alana Durglo | Saint Ignatius MT | 304 | 51 | 39 | 39:55.06 | 12:53/M |
8 | Toni Clary | Ronan MT | 225 | 59 | 51 | 44:47.61 | 14:27/M |
9 | Deborah Dumontier | Arlee MT | 83 | 55 | 55 | 49:45.96 | 16:03/M |
10 | Kim Gilmore | Columbia Falls MT | 133 | 50 | 63 | 56:53.26 | 18:21/M |
11 | Leann Speakman | Columbia Falls MT | 115 | 51 | 65 | 59:27.63 | 19:11/M |
12 | Layonna Stevenson | Columbia Falls MT | 116 | 51 | 66 | 59:27.79 | 19:11/M |
13 | Jeanna Tameler | Arlee MT | 4979 | 53 | 67 | 59:47.37 | 19:17/M |
14 | Jamie Rice | Arlee MT | 113 | 51 | 68 | 59:47.72 | 19:17/M |
15 | Renee Evans | St. Ignatius MT | 212 | 56 | 74 | 1:27:55.16 | 28:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Linda Hanks | Plains MT | 221 | 64 | 4 | 26:35.74 | 8:35/M |
2 | Lynn Hendrickson | Saint Ignatius MT | 310 | 61 | 32 | 36:19.12 | 11:43/M |
3 | Arlene Bigby | Ronan MT | 81 | 60 | 42 | 40:53.01 | 13:11/M |
4 | Betty Toczek | Missoula MT | 207 | 69 | 48 | 42:16.79 | 13:38/M |
5 | Judy Bilile | Ronan MT | 208 | 67 | 49 | 42:16.80 | 13:38/M |
6 | Deborah Espinoza | Arlee MT | 18 | 60 | 61 | 51:34.73 | 16:38/M |
7 | Cathy Barrows | Arlee MT | 245 | 66 | 64 | 57:01.15 | 18:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lee Ann Gottfried | St Ignatius MT | 4997 | 73 | 43 | 40:57.55 | 13:13/M |
2 | Jackee Johnston | Arlee MT | 292 | 70 | 57 | 51:00.82 | 16:27/M |
3 | Kathleen Parson | Arlee MT | 73 | 72 | 73 | 1:12:00.84 | 23:14/M |
4 | Floss Felsman | Ronan MT | 214 | 79 | 75 | 1:27:55.64 | 28:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Louis Brenner | Polson MT | 257 | 34 | 1 | 22:48.44 | 7:21/M |
2 | Dallas Swab | Arlee MT | 91 | 12 | 2 | 23:18.33 | 7:31/M |
3 | Joshua Tailfeathers | Browning MT | 315 | 30 | 3 | 24:07.58 | 7:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Aiden Swab | Arlee MT | 92 | 10 | 6 | 26:32.59 | 8:34/M |
2 | Finn Espinoza | Arlee MT | 14 | 8 | 10 | 32:15.45 | 10:24/M |
3 | Chris Pablo | Arlee MT | 249 | 11 | 12 | 33:18.41 | 10:45/M |
4 | Talon Ferlan | Plains MT | 77 | 7 | 14 | 35:15.81 | 11:22/M |
5 | Benny Reed | Missoula MT | 260 | 8 | 17 | 38:03.60 | 12:16/M |
6 | Jerrod Pablo | Arlee MT | 279 | 8 | 23 | 43:14.66 | 13:57/M |
7 | Aaron Pablo | 281 | 9 | 26 | 46:55.37 | 15:08/M | |
8 | Lucas Pepion | Arlee MT | 319 | 10 | 27 | 47:09.48 | 15:13/M |
9 | Ryland Cub Fox | Arlee MT | 88 | 3 | 34 | 1:04:26.50 | 20:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Wesley Pablo | Arlee MT | 317 | 18 | 5 | 26:01.64 | 8:24/M |
2 | Sequoia Wiley | Arlee MT | 111 | 18 | 7 | 27:33.63 | 8:53/M |
3 | Francois Pepion | Arlee MT | 321 | 15 | 9 | 30:41.45 | 9:54/M |
4 | William Pablo | Arlee MT | 331 | 19 | 13 | 34:57.48 | 11:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Todd Espinoza | Arlee MT | 16 | 29 | 25 | 45:51.86 | 14:47/M |
2 | Tory Tallbull | Polson MT | 314 | 29 | 30 | 51:05.66 | 16:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Patrick Daniels | Charlo MT | 4992 | 38 | 15 | 35:30.86 | 11:27/M |
2 | Ryan Fox | Arlee MT | 86 | 33 | 35 | 1:04:26.59 | 20:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Demian Swab | Arlee MT | 90 | 40 | 11 | 32:19.61 | 10:25/M |
2 | Joe Pablo | Arlee MT | 278 | 46 | 28 | 47:18.60 | 15:15/M |
3 | Louis Hylton | Columbia Falls MT | 117 | 45 | 31 | 56:54.97 | 18:21/M |
4 | David Christopher | Arlee MT | 265 | 44 | 32 | 56:56.77 | 18:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joe Durglo | Saint Ignatius MT | 303 | 56 | 8 | 30:22.59 | 9:48/M |
2 | Tom McClure | Arlee MT | 85 | 57 | 29 | 49:45.95 | 16:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rick Hanks | Plains MT | 210 | 63 | 4 | 24:20.99 | 7:51/M |
2 | Kermit Clary | Ronan MT | 226 | 63 | 19 | 39:45.95 | 12:49/M |
3 | Jim Benton | Missoula MT | 4987 | 65 | 20 | 40:09.44 | 12:57/M |
4 | Pablo Espinoza | Arlee MT | 17 | 62 | 24 | 45:34.04 | 14:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ed Gottfried | St Ignatius MT | 211 | 73 | 16 | 35:59.63 | 11:36/M |
2 | Don Limuti | Missoula MT | 222 | 73 | 18 | 38:35.86 | 12:27/M |
3 | Bob Bristol | Charlo MT | 263 | 71 | 21 | 40:28.61 | 13:03/M |
4 | Gerald Parson | Arlee MT | 72 | 71 | 33 | 58:34.98 | 18:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 80 to 89 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Francis Perry | Missoula MT | 217 | 83 | 22 | 42:03.47 | 13:34/M |
1 Mile Fun Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Destiny Hadley | Arlee MT | 4980 | 15 | 1 | 8:57.11 | 8:57/M |
2 | Aiyanna Haynes | Arlee MT | 4983 | 6 | 2 | 9:41.92 | 9:41/M |
3 | Toni Hadley | Arlee MT | 4982 | 11 | 3 | 9:53.86 | 9:53/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hazel Pablo | Arlee MT | 335 | 8 | 4 | 12:58.63 | 12:58/M |
2 | Pearl Ferlan | Plains MT | 19 | 3 | 5 | 13:38.98 | 13:38/M |
3 | Karra Wining | Missoula MT | 333 | 6 | 9 | 18:21.60 | 18:21/M |
4 | Mylee Udall | Saint Ignatius MT | 298 | 4 | 11 | 18:47.31 | 18:47/M |
5 | Leanna Loveall | Plains MT | 255 | 3 | 16 | 19:27.55 | 19:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Staci Udall | Saint Ignatius MT | 299 | 28 | 12 | 19:05.62 | 19:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lindsey Wining | Missoula MT | 332 | 34 | 10 | 18:23.55 | 18:23/M |
2 | Ginnie Loveall | Plains MT | 252 | 34 | 14 | 19:26.75 | 19:26/M |
3 | Karissa Drye | Arlee MT | 11 | 35 | 18 | 22:15.45 | 22:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Diana Luke | Polson MT | 232 | 43 | 6 | 16:37.70 | 16:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sara Morton Udall | Saint Ignatius MT | 295 | 59 | 13 | 19:06.00 | 19:06/M |
2 | Liz McGoff | Polson MT | 309 | 58 | 19 | 31:22.92 | 31:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Tailfeathers | Browning MT | 313 | 60 | 7 | 17:46.22 | 17:46/M |
2 | Violet Trahan | Saint Ignatius MT | 240 | 66 | 8 | 18:15.43 | 18:15/M |
3 | Karen Patterson | Plains MT | 250 | 64 | 15 | 19:26.87 | 19:26/M |
4 | Carrie Drye | Arlee MT | 9 | 68 | 17 | 22:15.22 | 22:15/M |
5 | Suzie Hayes | Arlee MT | 308 | 62 | 20 | 31:25.58 | 31:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cody Katzer | Libby MT | 138 | 7 | 1 | 8:07.54 | 8:07/M |
2 | Fenn Olson | Missoula MT | 294 | 7 | 2 | 9:15.60 | 9:15/M |
3 | Waylon Katzer | Libby MT | 139 | 5 | 3 | 9:45.62 | 9:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 12 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Grey Olson | Missoula MT | 296 | 7 | 4 | 9:56.02 | 9:56/M |
2 | Vance Means | Polson MT | 275 | 6 | 6 | 12:57.34 | 12:57/M |
3 | Aaron Luke | Polson MT | 230 | 8 | 7 | 12:59.50 | 12:59/M |
4 | Wesley Loveall | Plains MT | 253 | 6 | 8 | 13:23.72 | 13:23/M |
5 | Myles Means | Polson MT | 277 | 5 | 11 | 15:12.33 | 15:12/M |
6 | Joseph Pablo | Arlee MT | 247 | 12 | 13 | 20:29.64 | 20:29/M |
7 | Cash Katzer | Libby MT | 140 | 3 | 18 | 46:32.37 | 46:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tony Ferlan | Plains MT | 74 | 35 | 9 | 13:39.61 | 13:39/M |
2 | Chawncey Means | Polson MT | 273 | 39 | 10 | 15:12.10 | 15:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Olson | Missoula MT | 297 | 46 | 5 | 9:56.11 | 9:56/M |
2 | Matt Pablo | Arlee MT | 325 | 46 | 14 | 20:30.45 | 20:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ron Ritter | Arlee MT | 323 | 67 | 12 | 19:29.73 | 19:29/M |
2 | Gary Drye | Arlee MT | 10 | 69 | 15 | 22:16.60 | 22:16/M |
3 | Tom Hayes | Polson MT | 306 | 66 | 17 | 31:23.42 | 31:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 90 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Hayes | Missoula MT | 305 | 92 | 16 | 31:22.41 | 31:22/M |
Unknown Runners |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Unknown Partic. 334 | 334 | 1 | 1:17:48.67 | 77:48/M |
*Overall place within gender.