10k Men: Top Finishers 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k Women: Top Finishers 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5k Men: Top Finishers 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
5k Women: Top Finishers 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chiara Warner | Townsend MT | 198 | 23 | 1 | 48:07.01 | 7:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Riley Smith | 230 | 15 | 2 | 49:53.02 | 8:03/M | |
2 | Hayley Burns | 16 | 13 | 28 | 1:09:14.76 | 11:10/M | |
3 | Echo Sowers | 181 | 14 | 50 | 1:21:52.03 | 13:12/M | |
4 | Paige Coletta | 30 | 15 | 56 | 1:30:00.45 | 14:31/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Georgianna Fischer | Bozeman | 60 | 16 | 3 | 54:16.60 | 8:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sage Way | Billings MT | 201 | 29 | 11 | 59:10.08 | 9:33/M |
2 | Kaley Burns | 17 | 29 | 14 | 1:01:34.35 | 9:56/M | |
3 | Maren Kirkland | 105 | 20 | 15 | 1:02:00.83 | 10:00/M | |
4 | Steele Seader | Shepherd MT | 176 | 27 | 19 | 1:05:07.72 | 10:30/M |
5 | Jenel Bloom | 11 | 26 | 23 | 1:05:45.40 | 10:36/M | |
6 | Rebecca Sharar | 178 | 26 | 24 | 1:06:48.21 | 10:46/M | |
7 | Tyann Kuehn | Laurel MT | 108 | 24 | 32 | 1:11:50.58 | 11:35/M |
8 | Mallow McKusick | 122 | 29 | 38 | 1:14:18.73 | 11:59/M | |
9 | Warisara Kamphasri-Barnhart | 102 | 29 | 58 | 1:37:51.17 | 15:47/M | |
10 | Nongnapat Piriyayon | 154 | 22 | 59 | 1:37:58.10 | 15:48/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Josephine Daggett | Billings MT | 40 | 34 | 4 | 54:19.20 | 8:46/M |
2 | Anita Holdren | 86 | 30 | 8 | 57:45.27 | 9:19/M | |
3 | Bridgett Stiegemeier | Red Lodge MT | 185 | 35 | 9 | 58:13.20 | 9:23/M |
4 | Petra Stout | 186 | 34 | 12 | 59:52.23 | 9:39/M | |
5 | Julie Schneider | Billings MT | 173 | 38 | 16 | 1:03:12.68 | 10:12/M |
6 | Cassie Bradley | 13 | 37 | 18 | 1:04:49.37 | 10:27/M | |
7 | Jill Lippard | Billings MT | 116 | 37 | 20 | 1:05:12.26 | 10:31/M |
8 | Katie Hendrickson | Billings MT | 82 | 37 | 21 | 1:05:30.67 | 10:34/M |
9 | Ronnette Burns | 18 | 33 | 26 | 1:08:23.37 | 11:02/M | |
10 | Courtney Fairchild | Red Lodge MT | 55 | 30 | 30 | 1:09:42.13 | 11:15/M |
11 | Sheena Hauf | Billingsillings MT | 79 | 37 | 31 | 1:11:41.35 | 11:34/M |
12 | Jennifer Coutts | Red Lodge MT | 35 | 39 | 33 | 1:11:51.59 | 11:35/M |
13 | Elizabeth Powell | 156 | 30 | 37 | 1:14:16.96 | 11:59/M | |
14 | Nicole Gallagher | 62 | 35 | 43 | 1:16:12.44 | 12:17/M | |
15 | Casey Norris | 139 | 38 | 45 | 1:19:41.79 | 12:51/M | |
16 | Cassidy Brophy | Billings MT | 14 | 39 | 47 | 1:20:09.89 | 12:56/M |
17 | Nicole Schmidt | 170 | 30 | 48 | 1:21:22.40 | 13:07/M | |
18 | Carrie Steinhorst | 183 | 37 | 51 | 1:25:10.38 | 13:44/M | |
19 | Amber Waters | Bozeman MT | 199 | 36 | 52 | 1:25:12.89 | 13:45/M |
20 | Angela Stewart | Gardiner MT | 184 | 37 | 53 | 1:26:40.60 | 13:59/M |
21 | Samantha Blanton | Emigrant MT | 10 | 31 | 54 | 1:26:41.48 | 13:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tiki McDaniel | Billings MT | 121 | 46 | 5 | 54:42.83 | 8:49/M |
2 | Amy Couture | 36 | 42 | 6 | 56:22.49 | 9:05/M | |
3 | Jennell Duey | Laurel MT | 227 | 42 | 7 | 57:18.98 | 9:15/M |
4 | Mary Elings | 48 | 43 | 10 | 59:02.58 | 9:31/M | |
5 | Molly Moore | West Yellowstone MT | 132 | 40 | 13 | 1:00:41.21 | 9:47/M |
6 | Kelly Reynolds | Red Lodge MT | 160 | 40 | 17 | 1:03:37.27 | 10:16/M |
7 | Julie Dunbar | 46 | 45 | 22 | 1:05:44.97 | 10:36/M | |
8 | Anna Young | Billings MT | 221 | 45 | 25 | 1:08:12.38 | 11:00/M |
9 | Barbara Daniel | 41 | 44 | 27 | 1:08:47.72 | 11:06/M | |
10 | Sue Pierce | 153 | 46 | 29 | 1:09:18.90 | 11:11/M | |
11 | Laurie Pease-Serfazo | Billings MT | 149 | 41 | 35 | 1:12:02.97 | 11:37/M |
12 | Cheryl Fenhaus | Billings MT | 59 | 42 | 40 | 1:14:45.89 | 12:03/M |
13 | Kimberly Kershaw | 103 | 41 | 41 | 1:15:00.42 | 12:06/M | |
14 | Amy Kummer | Bozeman MT | 109 | 41 | 46 | 1:19:58.05 | 12:54/M |
15 | Laura Blanton | 9 | 41 | 49 | 1:21:37.52 | 13:10/M | |
16 | Dusty Patrick | Cody WY | 148 | 40 | 55 | 1:28:52.13 | 14:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Julie Amadon | Belfry MT | 2 | 52 | 36 | 1:12:43.66 | 11:44/M |
2 | Christina Quijano | 234 | 56 | 39 | 1:14:42.35 | 12:03/M | |
3 | Cathy Sowers | 180 | 57 | 42 | 1:15:28.39 | 12:10/M | |
4 | Pattie Carr | 20 | 59 | 44 | 1:16:26.93 | 12:20/M | |
5 | Kim Pribanic | Bozeman MT | 158 | 51 | 57 | 1:35:25.34 | 15:23/M |
6 | Amy Hughes | 91 | 53 | 60 | 1:45:01.98 | 16:56/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gloria Cohen | 28 | 65 | 34 | 1:12:02.33 | 11:37/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Seth Wyatt | 218 | 16 | 1 | 43:51.73 | 7:04/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrew Meyer | Bozeman MT | 125 | 18 | 2 | 44:55.67 | 7:15/M |
2 | Izak Becker | Belgrade MT | 8 | 17 | 10 | 52:39.02 | 8:30/M |
3 | Rory Miller | 129 | 18 | 20 | 1:01:23.50 | 9:54/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sean McNeil | 123 | 28 | 4 | 47:13.57 | 7:37/M | |
2 | Shawn Peden | 150 | 24 | 6 | 51:13.46 | 8:16/M | |
3 | Trevin Ophus | Billings MT | 145 | 28 | 7 | 51:21.57 | 8:17/M |
4 | Nick Matelich | Bozeman MT | 117 | 20 | 8 | 52:28.24 | 8:28/M |
5 | Daniel Lee | 114 | 26 | 17 | 58:28.75 | 9:26/M | |
6 | James Collins | Billings MT | 31 | 23 | 22 | 1:02:31.38 | 10:05/M |
7 | Brandon Huntley | 93 | 23 | 31 | 1:04:38.34 | 10:25/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Rock | Billings MT | 164 | 38 | 3 | 45:16.62 | 7:18/M |
2 | Trey Clarkson | 27 | 36 | 5 | 49:26.10 | 7:58/M | |
3 | Casey Gruber | 70 | 37 | 12 | 56:45.30 | 9:09/M | |
4 | Michael Wombolt | Laurel MT | 212 | 37 | 13 | 57:11.52 | 9:13/M |
5 | Robert Grayson | Billings MT | 68 | 33 | 15 | 57:44.27 | 9:19/M |
6 | Steven Koenes | Missoula MT | 107 | 33 | 19 | 58:36.78 | 9:27/M |
7 | Robert Bannatz | Billings MT | 7 | 30 | 24 | 1:03:16.09 | 10:12/M |
8 | Carl Yeoman | 219 | 38 | 26 | 1:03:29.09 | 10:14/M | |
9 | Kirby Fanus | 57 | 34 | 27 | 1:03:38.46 | 10:16/M | |
10 | Josh Chilton | Billings MT | 24 | 38 | 28 | 1:03:49.11 | 10:18/M |
11 | Brian Pohlman | 155 | 38 | 29 | 1:04:12.58 | 10:21/M | |
12 | Jonathan Cunningham | 38 | 31 | 30 | 1:04:29.87 | 10:24/M | |
13 | Matthew Heaton | Red Lodge MT | 81 | 37 | 32 | 1:04:43.06 | 10:26/M |
14 | Joe Dillabaugh | 44 | 36 | 33 | 1:05:35.97 | 10:35/M | |
15 | Brian Flikkema | Bozeman MT | 61 | 37 | 36 | 1:08:37.65 | 11:04/M |
16 | Emily Fanus | 56 | 33 | 38 | 1:10:50.49 | 11:25/M | |
17 | Seth Larson | Joliet MT | 111 | 37 | 39 | 1:11:26.36 | 11:31/M |
18 | Justin Bolton | 12 | 39 | 42 | 1:15:14.88 | 12:08/M | |
19 | Eric Yucha | Billings MT | 222 | 37 | 44 | 1:16:37.59 | 12:21/M |
20 | Taylor Harris | 78 | 32 | 46 | 1:21:22.02 | 13:07/M | |
21 | Zachary Schmidt | 171 | 34 | 47 | 1:21:22.44 | 13:07/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Ward | 196 | 46 | 9 | 52:36.19 | 8:29/M | |
2 | Neal Schlosser | 169 | 49 | 11 | 55:12.28 | 8:54/M | |
3 | Brad Grosulak | Billings MT | 69 | 43 | 18 | 58:36.10 | 9:27/M |
4 | James Decker | 232 | 49 | 21 | 1:01:40.06 | 9:57/M | |
5 | Cheyenne Babcock | 6 | 46 | 23 | 1:03:14.16 | 10:12/M | |
6 | Brian Casteel | 21 | 42 | 34 | 1:07:27.37 | 10:53/M | |
7 | Brett Schneider | Billings MT | 172 | 42 | 37 | 1:08:54.07 | 11:07/M |
8 | Corey Jensen | Billings MT | 95 | 46 | 45 | 1:20:07.88 | 12:55/M |
9 | Scott Taylor | 190 | 46 | 48 | 1:29:16.53 | 14:24/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joe Kirkland | Billings MT | 104 | 55 | 16 | 58:13.23 | 9:23/M |
2 | Geoff York | 220 | 50 | 25 | 1:03:20.34 | 10:13/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rod Dickie | 43 | 65 | 14 | 57:35.12 | 9:17/M | |
2 | Jim Mourich | Billings MT | 135 | 61 | 35 | 1:08:28.04 | 11:03/M |
3 | Host Hansen | 235 | 60 | 40 | 1:13:46.22 | 11:54/M | |
4 | Frank Meyer | 126 | 61 | 43 | 1:16:07.80 | 12:17/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ronald Schaar | 167 | 73 | 41 | 1:13:57.02 | 11:56/M | |
5k |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ella Neubauer | Bozeman MT | 137 | 14 | 1 | 29:07.03 | 9:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elena Rubsam | Bozeman MT | 166 | 14 | 2 | 29:07.08 | 9:24/M |
2 | Jessie Kalinowksi | 101 | 14 | 3 | 29:07.18 | 9:24/M | |
3 | Clara Wyatt | Bozeman MT | 214 | 14 | 4 | 29:24.61 | 9:29/M |
4 | Fiona Jacobsen | Bozeman MT | 94 | 14 | 5 | 30:45.90 | 9:55/M |
5 | Anna Alexander | Bozeman MT | 225 | 14 | 6 | 30:55.64 | 9:58/M |
6 | Annalise Pessl | Bozeman MT | 152 | 13 | 7 | 30:55.64 | 9:58/M |
7 | Lexi Williams | 211 | 14 | 12 | 33:51.37 | 10:55/M | |
8 | Audrey Howe | 240 | 13 | 25 | 38:51.95 | 12:32/M | |
9 | Peyton Njos | 138 | 11 | 27 | 39:18.46 | 12:41/M | |
10 | Wyatt Whaley | Greybull WY | 208 | 9 | 46 | 47:08.81 | 15:12/M |
11 | Yvonna Yucha | Billings MT | 223 | 6 | 56 | 59:07.30 | 19:04/M |
12 | Piper Oley | 143 | 8 | 59 | 1:00:42.48 | 19:35/M | |
13 | Malia Welch | 205 | 11 | 66 | 1:18:52.39 | 25:26/M | |
14 | Isabelle Johnson | 98 | 6 | 67 | 1:18:54.20 | 25:27/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kendra Zander | 224 | 19 | 23 | 38:19.07 | 12:22/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lindsay Dickie | 42 | 22 | 18 | 35:16.74 | 11:23/M | |
2 | Rachel Hopkins | 87 | 22 | 30 | 40:32.69 | 13:05/M | |
3 | Amanda Harris | 74 | 23 | 31 | 41:44.54 | 13:28/M | |
4 | Katharine Mott | 134 | 24 | 35 | 43:53.89 | 14:09/M | |
5 | Darby Lewis-Walker | Shepherd MT | 115 | 24 | 48 | 49:10.66 | 15:52/M |
6 | Samantha Czarny | 39 | 24 | 49 | 49:30.71 | 15:58/M | |
7 | Beth Tobias | Billings MT | 191 | 29 | 60 | 1:00:49.34 | 19:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kaycee Laughery | Billings MT | 113 | 30 | 8 | 31:02.70 | 10:01/M |
2 | Veronica Melby | Sidney MT | 124 | 39 | 9 | 31:25.37 | 10:08/M |
3 | Yasmine Tom | 192 | 31 | 17 | 35:08.70 | 11:20/M | |
4 | Becky Eichelberger | Red Lodge MT | 47 | 38 | 20 | 36:50.61 | 11:53/M |
5 | Terra Rockhold Stene | Joliet MT | 165 | 37 | 21 | 37:48.50 | 12:12/M |
6 | Maria Tabara | Billings MT | 189 | 33 | 22 | 38:12.47 | 12:19/M |
7 | Jackie Gerdts-Njos | 63 | 36 | 28 | 39:19.11 | 12:41/M | |
8 | Beth Coombs | Yellowstone National Park WY | 34 | 36 | 29 | 40:07.37 | 12:56/M |
9 | Leigh Golden | Missoula MT | 65 | 33 | 32 | 43:00.81 | 13:52/M |
10 | Kathryn Wilhelm | Red Lodge MT | 209 | 32 | 34 | 43:08.02 | 13:55/M |
11 | Alyssa Chapman | 22 | 35 | 40 | 45:28.16 | 14:40/M | |
12 | Katie Shafer | Laurel MT | 177 | 32 | 42 | 45:32.06 | 14:41/M |
13 | Jessica Mathews | 118 | 38 | 43 | 45:45.54 | 14:45/M | |
14 | Lori Reed | Missoula MT | 159 | 37 | 45 | 46:57.11 | 15:09/M |
15 | Kim Horton | 89 | 33 | 52 | 50:16.51 | 16:13/M | |
16 | Danice Christmas Yucha | Billings MT | 25 | 38 | 57 | 59:07.86 | 19:04/M |
17 | Denyse Schlenker | 168 | 37 | 61 | 1:00:49.42 | 19:37/M | |
18 | Alice Johnson | 97 | 34 | 65 | 1:16:51.51 | 24:47/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mindy Ward | 197 | 47 | 11 | 33:34.38 | 10:50/M | |
2 | Rebecca West | 206 | 49 | 15 | 34:22.61 | 11:05/M | |
3 | Ahlan Owens | 146 | 40 | 19 | 36:38.96 | 11:49/M | |
4 | Paige Wyatt | Bozeman MT | 217 | 47 | 24 | 38:45.16 | 12:30/M |
5 | Beata Kis | Billings MT | 106 | 41 | 26 | 39:06.47 | 12:37/M |
6 | Kelly Heaton | Red Lodge MT | 80 | 40 | 33 | 43:07.29 | 13:55/M |
7 | Colleen Vomund | 195 | 47 | 38 | 45:11.91 | 14:35/M | |
8 | Kathleen O'Leary | 140 | 48 | 44 | 46:39.30 | 15:03/M | |
9 | Lora Crites | Bozeman MT | 37 | 43 | 47 | 49:09.60 | 15:51/M |
10 | Carole Haines | 72 | 44 | 50 | 50:08.45 | 16:10/M | |
11 | Lesley Zier | 229 | 48 | 54 | 53:25.67 | 17:14/M | |
12 | Erin Oley | Red Lodge MT | 141 | 42 | 58 | 1:00:42.06 | 19:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tamara Meyer | 127 | 56 | 10 | 32:58.80 | 10:38/M | |
2 | Jane Engebretson | 51 | 52 | 13 | 34:00.82 | 10:58/M | |
3 | Susette Avent | 5 | 52 | 14 | 34:12.27 | 11:02/M | |
4 | Dimitra Moser | Billings MT | 133 | 50 | 16 | 34:24.91 | 11:06/M |
5 | Kathy Harris | 75 | 55 | 37 | 45:00.41 | 14:31/M | |
6 | Celaine Ellsworth | 49 | 56 | 41 | 45:28.75 | 14:40/M | |
7 | Tammy Gorum | 66 | 55 | 51 | 50:09.87 | 16:11/M | |
8 | Penny Seader | 175 | 54 | 53 | 53:15.48 | 17:11/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Terrie Hoyt | Red Lodge MT | 90 | 62 | 36 | 44:36.81 | 14:23/M |
2 | Linda Anderson | 3 | 60 | 39 | 45:27.14 | 14:40/M | |
3 | Rebecca Tracy | 193 | 64 | 55 | 57:44.96 | 18:37/M | |
4 | Joanne Henkins | 83 | 68 | 64 | 1:03:32.65 | 20:30/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lonna Gray | 67 | 73 | 62 | 1:01:53.26 | 19:58/M | |
2 | Bronwen Welch | 202 | 74 | 63 | 1:01:58.32 | 19:59/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Owen Preston | 157 | 16 | 1 | 22:36.42 | 7:17/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sawyer Clarkson | 26 | 13 | 2 | 23:55.91 | 7:43/M | |
2 | David Juergens | 100 | 13 | 5 | 27:11.53 | 8:46/M | |
3 | Matt Evenson | 54 | 13 | 8 | 30:30.52 | 9:50/M | |
4 | Charlie Hulbert | 92 | 12 | 9 | 30:49.72 | 9:56/M | |
5 | Lakin Welch | 204 | 14 | 10 | 31:47.25 | 10:15/M | |
6 | Landon Wyatt | 216 | 12 | 12 | 33:03.60 | 10:40/M | |
7 | Will Oley | 144 | 12 | 14 | 33:49.29 | 10:55/M | |
8 | Joshua Sullivan | 188 | 14 | 16 | 34:26.10 | 11:06/M | |
9 | Richie Bates | 233 | 12 | 19 | 37:39.44 | 12:09/M | |
10 | Ethan Hutchinson | 238 | 15 | 24 | 39:59.92 | 12:54/M | |
11 | Gray Oley | 142 | 10 | 25 | 42:23.84 | 13:40/M | |
12 | Sam Duey | Laurel MT | 226 | 8 | 28 | 54:59.34 | 17:44/M |
13 | Alex Johnson | 96 | 3 | 33 | 1:18:54.25 | 25:27/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 16 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joshua Williams | 210 | 16 | 3 | 25:02.54 | 8:05/M | |
2 | Connor Howe | Maryville TN | 239 | 17 | 4 | 25:36.50 | 8:15/M |
3 | Noah Henkins | 84 | 18 | 31 | 1:03:34.99 | 20:30/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jacob Penner | 151 | 23 | 7 | 28:34.10 | 9:13/M | |
2 | Sam George | 237 | 23 | 11 | 32:05.53 | 10:21/M | |
3 | James Place II | 236 | 23 | 29 | 57:48.14 | 18:39/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jon Mudd | 136 | 36 | 13 | 33:16.82 | 10:44/M | |
2 | Ken Chapman | 23 | 36 | 18 | 36:34.81 | 11:48/M | |
3 | Mick Thompson | Red Lodge MT | 228 | 37 | 20 | 38:01.52 | 12:16/M |
4 | Bo Laughery | Billings MT | 112 | 37 | 22 | 38:18.17 | 12:21/M |
5 | Jared Horton | 88 | 35 | 30 | 57:48.21 | 18:39/M | |
6 | Michael Johnson | 99 | 34 | 32 | 1:18:53.68 | 25:27/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Garrett Welch | 203 | 46 | 15 | 34:13.54 | 11:02/M | |
2 | Jeff Wyatt | 215 | 49 | 23 | 38:46.90 | 12:30/M | |
3 | Mike Whaley | Greybull WY | 207 | 44 | 27 | 47:10.20 | 15:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dick Smith | 231 | 59 | 6 | 28:12.36 | 9:06/M | |
2 | Barry Cook | 33 | 52 | 17 | 35:39.74 | 11:30/M | |
3 | Steve Henley | Billings MT | 85 | 57 | 21 | 38:04.38 | 12:17/M |
4 | Harry Miller | 128 | 53 | 26 | 45:46.85 | 14:46/M |
*Overall place within gender.