Left Banner
 
 

Red Lodge Fun Run for Charities

Overall Finish List

September 01, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
10k Male Finishers
5k Female Finishers
5k Male Finishers

10k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kelley Erickson 87 30 F 1:Overall 48:36.87 7:50/M
2 Emily Danza Bozeman MT 71 26 F 2:Overall 49:56.53 8:03/M
3 Kaycee Laughery Billings MT 27 30 F 3:Overall 50:37.00 8:10/M
4 Janie Schneider Cody WY 46 33 F 1:30-39 53:28.19 8:37/M
5 Cassidy Litten 28 17 F 1:13-18 53:28.58 8:37/M
6 Marina Steerman Cody WYOMING 49 26 F 1:19-29 56:24.72 9:06/M
7 Heather Mendoza 86 41 F 1:40-49 56:37.65 9:08/M
8 Cindy Phillips Deaver WY 41 54 F 1:50-59 57:39.09 9:18/M
9 Jennifer Coutts Red Lodge MT 60 39 F 2:30-39 58:32.90 9:26/M
10 Spela Pavlick Red Lodge MT 39 35 F 3:30-39 59:45.92 9:38/M
11 Annabel Lombard Fromberg MT 29 61 F 1:60-69 1:00:31.85 9:46/M
12 Christina Quijano Red Lodge MT 42 56 F 2:50-59 1:01:40.84 9:57/M
13 Shelley Melton Ralston WYOMING 35 45 F 2:40-49 1:03:47.03 10:17/M
14 Heather Greenfield 17 47 F 3:40-49 1:06:05.98 10:40/M
15 Sarah Fallsdown Pryor MT 11 49 F 4:40-49 1:12:52.27 11:45/M
16 Katie Davis 84 32 F 4:30-39 1:15:11.81 12:08/M
17 Kristin Birdinground Garryowen MT 5 36 F 5:30-39 1:16:27.86 12:20/M
18 Amber Parisien Billings MT 38 42 F 5:40-49 1:18:41.95 12:41/M
19 Tricia Decker 57 75 F 1:70-99 1:18:43.91 12:42/M
20 Sarah Grau Billings MT 15 61 F 2:60-69 1:20:59.59 13:04/M
21 Laurie Sutphin Worden MT 51 52 F 3:50-59 1:21:10.07 13:05/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Isaac Petsch Billings MT 40 21 M 1:Overall 36:27.53 5:53/M
2 Jackson Duffey Ronan MT 10 19 M 2:Overall 36:33.70 5:54/M
3 Eddie Loughran Billings MT 30 22 M 3:Overall 37:17.35 6:01/M
4 Joseph Vanden Billings MONTANA 54 18 M 1:13-18 37:48.86 6:06/M
5 George Beddow Billings MT 4 19 M 1:19-29 37:56.23 6:07/M
6 Keegan Council 59 20 M 2:19-29 38:24.03 6:12/M
7 Scott Sneddon Billings MONTANA 48 55 M 1:50-59 38:26.83 6:12/M
8 Elijah Boyd 6 18 M 2:13-18 38:43.39 6:15/M
9 Shane Keetchum Billings MONTANA 22 20 M 3:19-29 39:41.98 6:24/M
10 Michael Evans Sammamish WA 78 19 M 4:19-29 43:55.69 7:05/M
11 Dylan Council 70 19 M 5:19-29 46:09.73 7:27/M
12 Bridger Lamb Shepherd MONTANA 25 18 M 3:13-18 46:09.80 7:27/M
13 William Plowman Boyd MT 66 35 M 1:30-39 47:06.67 7:36/M
14 Brian Hess 80 31 M 2:30-39 47:22.22 7:38/M
15 Jon David Miles City MT 8 44 M 1:40-49 49:35.26 8:00/M
16 Jeff Rode Powell WY 44 63 M 1:60-69 49:48.77 8:02/M
17 Earl Melton Ralston WY 34 43 M 2:40-49 50:24.45 8:08/M
18 Bruce Fain Billings MT 79 60 M 2:60-69 51:06.70 8:15/M
19 William Fitzgerald Billings MT 85 49 M 3:40-49 52:27.39 8:28/M
20 Cary Greenfield Billings MONTANA 16 47 M 4:40-49 53:03.64 8:33/M
21 Kurt Hallock 68 62 M 3:60-69 54:19.56 8:46/M
22 John Coler 83 35 M 3:30-39 55:16.40 8:55/M
23 Patrick Joyce 77 68 M 4:60-69 56:06.81 9:03/M
24 Mike Tranel 75 59 M 2:50-59 59:22.52 9:35/M
25 Mike Kibbe Laurel MT 23 49 M 5:40-49 1:00:27.80 9:45/M
26 Jason Burr 58 50 M 3:50-59 1:02:11.06 10:02/M
27 Seth Larson Roberts MT 26 37 M 4:30-39 1:03:07.27 10:11/M
28 Herbert Mangis Billings MONTANA 31 80 M 1:70-99 1:20:59.50 13:04/M
Top  

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Taylee Chirrick Billings MT 536 13 F 1:Overall 21:18.67 6:52/M
2 Brayli Reimer 802 13 F 2:Overall 22:08.66 7:08/M
3 Mariah Aragon Lodge Grass MT 506 11 F 3:Overall 22:47.17 7:21/M
4 Grace Gilliland 754 18 F 1:13-18 22:47.49 7:21/M
5 Terryn Chirrick Billings MT 537 11 F 1: 9-12 23:48.63 7:41/M
6 Briana Haskins 760 18 F 2:13-18 25:01.62 8:04/M
7 Martita Overby Billings MT 675 47 F 1:40-49 25:07.60 8:06/M
8 Aya Moore 773 13 F 3:13-18 25:12.47 8:08/M
9 Lexie Fox Laurel MT 582 11 F 2: 9-12 26:11.99 8:27/M
10 Riven Moore 772 11 F 3: 9-12 26:20.45 8:30/M
11 Kaitlyn Reimer 801 11 F 4: 9-12 26:20.53 8:30/M
12 Linda Beach Red Lodge MT 512 55 F 1:50-59 26:45.90 8:38/M
13 Shea Coons Red Lodge Mt MONTANA 541 25 F 1:19-29 27:26.02 8:51/M
14 Brianna Eaton 793 25 F 2:19-29 27:26.13 8:51/M
15 Rachael Eaton 792 22 F 3:19-29 27:26.14 8:51/M
16 Petra Rampre Red Lodge MT 694 38 F 1:30-39 27:34.61 8:54/M
17 Jene' Reinhardt Red Lodge MONTANA 696 38 F 2:30-39 28:20.74 9:08/M
18 Jennifer Hallock Saratoga Springs UTAH 596 48 F 2:40-49 28:33.83 9:13/M
19 Claire Habein 794 32 F 3:30-39 28:42.71 9:15/M
20 Christina Gomer Shepherd MT 591 29 F 4:19-29 28:54.67 9:19/M
21 Debbie Brewer Red Lodge MT 526 33 F 4:30-39 29:17.04 9:27/M
22 Becky Eichelberger Red Lodge MT 571 38 F 5:30-39 29:21.17 9:28/M
23 Cadance Wipplinger Malta MT 744 38 F 6:30-39 29:21.44 9:28/M
24 Marise Martin Billings MT 635 61 F 1:60-69 29:28.90 9:30/M
25 Josie McPhail 648 9 F 5: 9-12 29:45.04 9:36/M
26 Allie Kuntz 865 13 F 4:13-18 30:31.87 9:51/M
27 Aimee Rust 710 41 F 3:40-49 31:01.84 10:00/M
28 Josepina Anaya Broomfield CO 504 34 F 7:30-39 31:53.52 10:17/M
29 Sari Jam Billings MT 762 35 F 8:30-39 31:57.25 10:18/M
30 Olivia Burmeister 891 0 F 1: 0- 0 32:28.05 10:28/M
31 Glenna Burmeister 892 59 F 2:50-59 32:32.14 10:30/M
32 Wilhelmina Wenz 785 12 F 6: 9-12 32:32.93 10:30/M
33 Christine Gardiner Joliet MT 587 45 F 4:40-49 32:44.08 10:34/M
34 Sophie David 556 13 F 5:13-18 32:51.59 10:36/M
35 Laura Habein 756 26 F 5:19-29 32:55.65 10:37/M
36 Tina Braet-Thomas Cody WY 523 56 F 3:50-59 32:58.21 10:38/M
37 Dina Harmon Billings MT 597 43 F 5:40-49 32:59.89 10:38/M
38 Erin Steinberg Billings MONTANA 725 36 F 9:30-39 33:00.93 10:39/M
39 Terrie Hoyt Red Lodge MT 606 62 F 2:60-69 33:01.52 10:39/M
40 Brianna Courtney Bridger MT 543 34 F 10:30-39 33:13.07 10:43/M
41 Jenci Jasso 764 18 F 6:13-18 33:17.40 10:44/M
42 Jennifer Tower Ransomville NY 729 38 F 11:30-39 33:20.35 10:45/M
43 Charlotte Bernhart Red Lodge MT 856 41 F 6:40-49 33:23.61 10:46/M
44 Angie Seifred Billings MT 719 42 F 7:40-49 33:25.66 10:47/M
45 Sandy Kucera Billings MONTANA 627 49 F 8:40-49 33:27.04 10:47/M
46 Annaliese Trapp 782 12 F 7: 9-12 33:38.79 10:51/M
47 Heidi Dicks Powell WY 810 32 F 12:30-39 33:38.94 10:51/M
48 Peyton Njos 673 11 F 8: 9-12 33:39.44 10:51/M
49 Anna- Claire Kerbis 616 10 F 9: 9-12 34:17.95 11:04/M
50 Greta Wenz 893 16 F 7:13-18 34:22.16 11:05/M
51 Kristin Birdinground Garryowen MT 518 0 F 2: 0- 0 34:30.40 11:08/M
52 Krystal Hill 894 41 F 9:40-49 34:32.19 11:08/M
53 Anita Shiver 780 0 F 3: 0- 0 34:55.05 11:16/M
54 Rebecca Vonlangen Billings MT 737 39 F 13:30-39 35:00.56 11:17/M
55 Jodi McDevitt Billings MT 641 33 F 14:30-39 35:02.69 11:18/M
56 Nema Alden Billings MT 500 50 F 4:50-59 35:05.13 11:19/M
57 Cassie Stutterheim 859 0 F 4: 0- 0 35:05.32 11:19/M
58 Carmen George 857 18 F 8:13-18 35:21.52 11:24/M
59 Cynthia Grover Powell WYOMING 593 50 F 5:50-59 35:25.61 11:25/M
60 Katelyn Trapp 783 10 F 10: 9-12 35:42.33 11:31/M
61 Barbara Daniel 808 44 F 10:40-49 35:42.46 11:31/M
62 Annaliese Wenz 784 16 F 9:13-18 35:51.87 11:34/M
63 Hailey Pilcher Billings MT 688 16 F 10:13-18 36:04.05 11:38/M
64 Gwenna Peters Billings MT 685 61 F 3:60-69 36:14.39 11:41/M
65 Aisnley Laplante-Cullor 768 10 F 11: 9-12 36:17.82 11:42/M
66 Keeley Bremer 749 26 F 6:19-29 36:36.46 11:48/M
67 Sarah Bacho Oklahoma City OKLAHOMA 509 27 F 7:19-29 36:41.90 11:50/M
68 Shawna Evans Roberts MT 576 34 F 15:30-39 36:51.64 11:53/M
69 Janna Lombard Fromberg MT 769 40 F 11:40-49 36:54.06 11:54/M
70 Jeri Fowler Billings MT 579 44 F 12:40-49 36:57.89 11:55/M
71 Bess Lovec Billings MT 632 63 F 4:60-69 37:08.65 11:59/M
72 Dore Stutterheim 855 0 F 5: 0- 0 37:19.58 12:02/M
73 Debi Maxwell Red Lodge MONTANA 636 50 F 6:50-59 37:25.47 12:04/M
74 Jackie Gerdts-Njos Red Lodge MONTANA 589 36 F 16:30-39 37:34.27 12:07/M
75 Linda Stalling Billings MT 849 64 F 5:60-69 37:35.61 12:07/M
76 Teal Stalling Billings MO 848 36 F 17:30-39 37:36.90 12:08/M
77 Madison French 586 14 F 11:13-18 37:52.47 12:13/M
78 Connie McCarty Huntley MT 640 43 F 13:40-49 37:56.64 12:14/M
79 Barb Beck 806 63 F 6:60-69 38:01.08 12:16/M
80 Iris Davey Roberts MT 549 8 F 1: 1- 8 38:20.84 12:22/M
81 Evelyn Ples 876 10 F 12: 9-12 38:21.54 12:22/M
82 Carrie David 552 41 F 14:40-49 38:21.62 12:22/M
83 Bella Gratwohl 592 10 F 13: 9-12 38:21.64 12:22/M
84 Anna David 550 10 F 14: 9-12 38:21.70 12:22/M
85 Janice Poizin Roberts MT 690 36 F 18:30-39 38:22.36 12:23/M
86 Emary Fox 580 10 F 15: 9-12 38:23.99 12:23/M
87 Wanda Hert Billings MT 602 58 F 7:50-59 39:00.09 12:35/M
88 Abigail Merck Red Lodge MT 651 13 F 12:13-18 39:03.81 12:36/M
89 Jennifer Vanhoose Billings MT 734 37 F 19:30-39 39:05.73 12:36/M
90 Tammy Simpson 722 59 F 8:50-59 39:20.60 12:41/M
91 Wanda Kennicott 798 73 F 1:70-99 40:07.50 12:56/M
92 Amy Jasso 878 39 F 20:30-39 40:08.67 12:57/M
93 Isabella Kerbis 619 15 F 13:13-18 40:34.59 13:05/M
94 Jeannie‚† Purcell Roberts MT 691 53 F 9:50-59 40:43.06 13:08/M
95 Haley Hoven Red Lodge MT 605 23 F 8:19-29 40:49.99 13:10/M
96 Lilly Shein 839 8 F 2: 1- 8 41:03.10 13:15/M
97 Sarah Schein Dresher PA 715 40 F 15:40-49 41:06.07 13:15/M
98 Nancy Brooke 820 53 F 10:50-59 41:06.41 13:15/M
99 Nancy Wester 835 68 F 7:60-69 41:31.57 13:24/M
100 Susan Morse Columbus MT 663 64 F 8:60-69 41:40.78 13:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Lucille Cox Forsyth MT 544 60 F 9:60-69 42:53.24 13:50/M
102 Anna Rickbeil Red Lodge MT 699 9 F 16: 9-12 43:14.14 13:57/M
103 Aibhlinn Morasch 659 9 F 17: 9-12 43:14.53 13:57/M
104 Heather Mitchell Molt MT 771 38 F 21:30-39 43:16.94 13:57/M
105 Brittanie Elliott Belfry MONTANA 575 29 F 9:19-29 43:22.18 13:59/M
106 Margene Bernhart 748 71 F 2:70-99 44:06.45 14:14/M
107 Margaret Kerbis 621 6 F 3: 1- 8 45:10.17 14:34/M
108 Chris Nelson Shepherd MT 666 66 F 10:60-69 45:16.19 14:36/M
109 Heather Kerbis Joliet MONTANA 618 39 F 22:30-39 45:23.22 14:38/M
110 Luann Bailey Missouri Valley IOWA 510 0 F 6: 0- 0 45:23.25 14:38/M
111 Debbie Richert Billings MT 697 63 F 11:60-69 47:31.13 15:20/M
112 Linda Hanson 757 69 F 12:60-69 47:32.43 15:20/M
113 Bella Mullin Red Lodge MONTANA 664 6 F 4: 1- 8 48:42.90 15:43/M
114 Paddy Moore Billings MT 883 65 F 13:60-69 48:58.41 15:48/M
115 Michele Mullin 665 44 F 16:40-49 49:04.33 15:50/M
116 Cheryl Cook Billings MT 823 63 F 14:60-69 49:17.26 15:54/M
117 Judith Gates Union MO 588 69 F 15:60-69 49:27.06 15:57/M
118 Rachel Romei Billings MT 709 43 F 17:40-49 50:00.71 16:08/M
119 Jennifer Boll Billings MONTANA 519 39 F 23:30-39 51:43.96 16:41/M
120 Betty Brekhus Red Lodge MT 524 74 F 3:70-99 51:54.31 16:45/M
121 Linda Anderson 789 60 F 16:60-69 53:00.23 17:06/M
122 Janet Seymour Park City MT 720 59 F 11:50-59 53:25.25 17:14/M
123 Lynette Tedlund Billings MT 727 58 F 12:50-59 53:25.32 17:14/M
124 Suzidee Hansen 796 67 F 17:60-69 53:43.44 17:20/M
125 Patti Schuneman 866 56 F 13:50-59 53:49.54 17:22/M
126 Jamee Free Billings MT 584 36 F 24:30-39 54:17.04 17:31/M
127 Kate Nichols Billings MT 669 38 F 25:30-39 55:21.58 17:51/M
128 Vy-Dana Flynn Billings MONTANA 578 37 F 26:30-39 55:22.02 17:52/M
129 Cristi Hunnes Billings MT 608 55 F 14:50-59 56:20.36 18:10/M
130 Jean Atherly Red Lodge MT 508 58 F 15:50-59 56:33.09 18:15/M
131 Katie Young 746 24 F 10:19-29 56:33.14 18:15/M
132 Sidney Overby 678 17 F 14:13-18 56:47.58 18:19/M
133 Natalie Romei 707 16 F 15:13-18 56:47.62 18:19/M
134 Morgan Overby 677 14 F 16:13-18 56:47.65 18:19/M
135 Olivia Romei 708 19 F 11:19-29 56:49.48 18:20/M
136 Samantha Thomas 818 46 F 18:40-49 56:59.30 18:23/M
137 Tonya Henry Red Lodge MT 600 44 F 19:40-49 56:59.39 18:23/M
138 Lanka Desilva 559 32 F 27:30-39 56:59.73 18:23/M
139 Barbara‚† McBride 639 72 F 4:70-99 57:25.44 18:31/M
140 Olivia Laughery Billings MT 630 1 F 5: 1- 8 1:02:19.39 20:06/M
141 Lana Schenderline Roundup MT 779 52 F 16:50-59 1:02:29.43 20:09/M
142 Linda Rutherford Red Lodge MT 713 70 F 5:70-99 1:04:41.65 20:52/M
143 Connie‚† Waples Red Lodge MT 740 63 F 18:60-69 1:04:43.31 20:53/M
144 Jordan Miller Billings MT 655 17 F 17:13-18 1:05:27.48 21:07/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jakob May Dillon MT 638 17 M 1:Overall 19:05.03 6:09/M
2 Boone Schmaltz Roberts MONTANA 716 17 M 2:Overall 19:30.42 6:17/M
3 Ryan Devries Roberts MONTANA 562 17 M 3:Overall 20:26.70 6:35/M
4 Jenar Jasso 765 43 M 1:40-49 21:06.81 6:48/M
5 Liam Romei 706 14 M 1:13-18 21:21.67 6:53/M
6 Ron Buck Hardin MT 533 43 M 2:40-49 22:58.16 7:25/M
7 Tarje Grover Powell WYOMING 594 16 M 2:13-18 23:22.86 7:32/M
8 Joe Allen 501 13 M 3:13-18 23:37.81 7:37/M
9 Ben Kosel 625 14 M 4:13-18 23:46.18 7:40/M
10 Carter Furber 888 14 M 5:13-18 23:48.29 7:41/M
11 Gavyn Bickel 870 14 M 6:13-18 23:58.90 7:44/M
12 Jonathan Wester 804 32 M 1:30-39 24:00.15 7:45/M
13 James Howe 797 62 M 1:60-69 24:10.48 7:48/M
14 Jon Dyre 825 59 M 1:50-59 24:51.46 8:01/M
15 Dale Fellows 874 32 M 2:30-39 25:02.69 8:05/M
16 Justin Moore 774 44 M 3:40-49 25:12.22 8:08/M
17 Travis Laird Billings MONTANA 628 30 M 3:30-39 25:27.82 8:13/M
18 Leonard Wombolt Roberts MT 875 62 M 2:60-69 25:41.41 8:17/M
19 Beau Chirrick Billings MT 535 8 M 1: 1- 8 26:08.61 8:26/M
20 Dave Stauffer Red Lodge MT 724 69 M 3:60-69 26:10.71 8:26/M
21 Mel Reinhardt 869 39 M 4:30-39 26:15.48 8:28/M
22 Ben Mitchell Joliet MT 656 35 M 5:30-39 26:39.80 8:36/M
23 Michael Mitchell Great Falls MT 657 59 M 2:50-59 26:39.88 8:36/M
24 Daren Dodd 563 32 M 6:30-39 26:44.25 8:37/M
25 Charlie Scott Billings MT 718 46 M 4:40-49 26:54.80 8:41/M
26 Daniel Hallock Bearcreek MONTANA 595 66 M 4:60-69 27:31.09 8:53/M
27 Brian Martin 853 54 M 3:50-59 27:45.05 8:57/M
28 Robby Brown Billings MT 531 13 M 7:13-18 27:53.67 9:00/M
29 Luke Kosel 626 14 M 8:13-18 28:10.00 9:05/M
30 Joseph Kerbis 620 12 M 1: 9-12 28:20.42 9:08/M
31 Andrew Thomas Cody WY 728 0 M 1: 0- 0 28:27.58 9:11/M
32 Emerson Luke Billings MT 799 4 M 2: 1- 8 28:42.56 9:15/M
33 Bo Laughery Billings MT 629 37 M 7:30-39 28:52.88 9:19/M
34 John Clayton 807 54 M 4:50-59 28:55.19 9:20/M
35 Steve Loy 837 57 M 5:50-59 29:12.43 9:25/M
36 Matt Overby 676 47 M 5:40-49 29:19.35 9:27/M
37 Gabe McPhail 647 9 M 2: 9-12 29:45.22 9:36/M
38 David Sauceda Powell WY 714 56 M 6:50-59 29:51.34 9:38/M
39 Daniel Andrew 836 53 M 7:50-59 30:04.29 9:42/M
40 Ryan Pilcher 689 13 M 9:13-18 30:06.31 9:43/M
41 Daryl Wright 788 54 M 8:50-59 30:24.92 9:48/M
42 Bridger Rust 711 14 M 10:13-18 30:31.49 9:51/M
43 Ethan Melton Ralston WY 650 12 M 3: 9-12 30:40.06 9:54/M
44 Brody Turnbull Red Lodge MT 731 10 M 4: 9-12 30:57.14 9:59/M
45 William Millard Billings MONTANA 654 10 M 5: 9-12 30:59.75 10:00/M
46 Vincent Long Billings MT 631 66 M 5:60-69 31:33.65 10:11/M
47 Ryan Shore Billings MT 803 29 M 1:19-29 31:43.25 10:14/M
48 Nate Winning 852 40 M 6:40-49 31:44.03 10:14/M
49 Michael Carlson 821 53 M 9:50-59 31:45.48 10:15/M
50 Jim Ransdell 777 67 M 6:60-69 31:49.30 10:16/M
51 Chris Quintiliani Cody WY 693 41 M 7:40-49 32:01.95 10:20/M
52 Jackson Rust Billings MT 712 11 M 6: 9-12 32:14.53 10:24/M
53 Wyatt Vonlangen 738 9 M 7: 9-12 32:17.34 10:25/M
54 Blake Kruckenberg 886 7 M 3: 1- 8 32:18.41 10:25/M
55 Paul Hart 759 64 M 7:60-69 32:20.74 10:26/M
56 Kevin McDevitt Billings MT 642 32 M 8:30-39 32:21.90 10:26/M
57 Daniel Burmeister 890 62 M 8:60-69 32:28.19 10:28/M
58 Bob Ranford Billings MT 695 68 M 9:60-69 32:28.99 10:28/M
59 Dillon Melton Ralston WY 649 13 M 11:13-18 32:30.22 10:29/M
60 Karl Wenz 787 45 M 8:40-49 32:32.87 10:30/M
61 Peter Habein Billings MT 755 62 M 10:60-69 32:55.66 10:37/M
62 Mick Thompson Red Lodge MT 873 38 M 9:30-39 32:57.49 10:38/M
63 Aiden Courtney Bridger MT 542 12 M 8: 9-12 33:14.85 10:43/M
64 Paul Hill 604 43 M 9:40-49 33:31.14 10:49/M
65 Riley McKeen 645 15 M 12:13-18 34:23.85 11:05/M
66 Dave Judd 882 61 M 11:60-69 34:26.42 11:06/M
67 Arnie White 881 76 M 1:70-99 34:27.49 11:07/M
68 Greyson Vonlangen Billings MT 735 11 M 9: 9-12 34:30.29 11:08/M
69 John Vonlangen Billings MT 736 45 M 10:40-49 35:00.48 11:17/M
70 Owen Sneddon Billings MT 723 10 M 10: 9-12 35:37.14 11:29/M
71 Declan Morasch Billings MONTANA 660 12 M 11: 9-12 35:37.90 11:29/M
72 Hamison Wolf 877 12 M 12: 9-12 35:43.56 11:31/M
73 Josh Olson Billings MONTANA 674 30 M 10:30-39 36:11.99 11:40/M
74 Chris Pilcher 687 42 M 11:40-49 36:20.35 11:43/M
75 Baron Eichelberger 570 7 M 4: 1- 8 36:51.13 11:53/M
76 Grey Wipplinger 850 7 M 5: 1- 8 36:54.12 11:54/M
77 Leo Martin Ave MT 634 61 M 12:60-69 37:24.29 12:04/M
78 Miles Njos 672 6 M 6: 1- 8 37:33.85 12:07/M
79 Chris Depry Montrose CO 557 63 M 13:60-69 37:39.39 12:09/M
80 Harper Kruckenberg 887 10 M 13: 9-12 38:28.74 12:25/M
81 Eric Sutphin Worden MT 781 54 M 10:50-59 38:47.81 12:31/M
82 Jeff Hert Billings MT 601 55 M 11:50-59 38:59.54 12:35/M
83 Jon Ehresman Red Lodge MT 569 36 M 11:30-39 39:02.75 12:35/M
84 Randall Richert 698 65 M 14:60-69 39:13.52 12:39/M
85 Mark Tower 730 49 M 12:40-49 39:51.09 12:51/M
86 Hoyt Jasso 879 4 M 7: 1- 8 40:05.80 12:56/M
87 Bronson Jasso 880 2 M 8: 1- 8 40:07.74 12:56/M
88 Benjamen Kerbis 617 8 M 9: 1- 8 40:33.12 13:05/M
89 Jim Simpson Huntington Beach CA 721 62 M 15:60-69 40:43.98 13:08/M
90 Jackson Shein 838 10 M 14: 9-12 41:03.70 13:15/M
91 Jerry Brekhus Red Lodge MT 525 76 M 2:70-99 42:16.28 13:38/M
92 Emily May Dillon MT 637 44 M 13:40-49 42:34.72 13:44/M
93 Bill Morse Columbus MT 662 72 M 3:70-99 42:41.39 13:46/M
94 Daniel Kosel 872 48 M 14:40-49 43:12.89 13:56/M
95 Alex Kosel 871 18 M 13:13-18 43:12.90 13:56/M
96 Kaiser Eichelberger 572 6 M 10: 1- 8 45:52.42 14:48/M
97 Lee Eichelberger 573 35 M 12:30-39 45:52.54 14:48/M
98 Steve Hanson 758 0 M 2: 0- 0 46:36.27 15:02/M
99 Tony Amaya Missoula MT 503 15 M 14:13-18 46:59.57 15:09/M
100 Noah Boll Billings MT 522 10 M 15: 9-12 48:13.59 15:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jaxson Jasso 763 16 M 15:13-18 48:57.71 15:47/M
102 Keegan Cook 822 7 M 11: 1- 8 49:14.64 15:53/M
103 Chris Cook Billings MT 842 60 M 16:60-69 49:17.23 15:54/M
104 Gary Romei 705 58 M 12:50-59 50:00.67 16:08/M
105 Micah Boll 521 7 M 12: 1- 8 51:43.19 16:41/M
106 Jonathan Boll 520 39 M 13:30-39 51:43.83 16:41/M
107 Wyatt Brewer 529 6 M 13: 1- 8 51:50.95 16:43/M
108 Josiah Brewer 528 4 M 14: 1- 8 51:52.11 16:44/M
109 Joshua Brewer 527 34 M 14:30-39 51:52.19 16:44/M
110 Tom Schuneman 867 62 M 17:60-69 53:49.47 17:22/M
111 Allen Hansen 795 67 M 18:60-69 54:00.04 17:25/M
112 Joe Pickard Billings MT 686 66 M 19:60-69 54:37.95 17:37/M
113 Kevin Nichols 670 39 M 15:30-39 55:21.96 17:51/M
114 Chris Atherly Red Lodge MT 507 26 M 2:19-29 56:59.90 18:23/M
115 Perry Roberts 700 59 M 13:50-59 57:47.38 18:38/M
116 Perry Roberts 701 59 M 14:50-59 57:47.46 18:38/M
117 Jeff Hunnes 609 60 M 20:60-69 59:23.70 19:09/M
118 Karson Schenderline 778 52 M 15:50-59 1:02:29.04 20:09/M
119 Doug Anderson 805 59 M 16:50-59 1:02:41.97 20:13/M
120 Brandon Goff Billings MT 590 20 M 3:19-29 1:05:27.07 21:07/M
121 Eli Harmon Billings MT 885 6 M 15: 1- 8 1:05:27.47 21:07/M