The Rut 28k

Overall Results

September 01, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

28k

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Holly Page Hebden Bridge UKM 2539 28 F 1/69:20-29 1 1:48:31.97 11:51/M 1 1:53:34.54 13:12/M 3:42:06.51 3:42:06.51 0:00.00 12:30/M
2 Dani Moreno Santa Barbara CA 2494 26 F 2/69:20-29 2 2:06:39.46 13:50/M 2 2:09:09.15 15:01/M 4:15:48.61 4:15:50.65 0:02.04 14:24/M
3 Emily Hawgood Beatrice 2311 24 F 3/69:20-29 3 2:07:51.14 13:57/M 3 2:13:39.85 15:32/M 4:21:30.99 4:21:32.23 0:01.24 14:43/M
4 Emmiliese Von Clemm San Francisco CA 2716 27 F 4/69:20-29 6 2:10:11.96 14:13/M 4 2:13:54.47 15:34/M 4:24:06.43 4:24:08.77 0:02.34 14:52/M
5 Meaghen Brown Bozeman MT 2087 30 F 1/107:30-39 4 2:09:10.49 14:06/M 6 2:21:13.42 16:25/M 4:30:23.91 4:30:30.44 0:06.53 15:13/M
6 Abby Jahn Anchorage AK 2353 25 F 5/69:20-29 5 2:09:18.20 14:07/M 7 2:21:44.84 16:29/M 4:31:03.04 4:31:10.29 0:07.25 15:16/M
7 Abigail Marshall Missoula MT 2438 27 F 6/69:20-29 12 2:16:38.72 14:55/M 5 2:20:59.58 16:24/M 4:37:38.30 4:43:14.74 5:36.44 15:38/M
8 Lindsay Allison San Rafael CA 2009 22 F 7/69:20-29 17 2:21:16.09 15:25/M 8 2:22:50.14 16:37/M 4:44:06.23 4:49:06.15 4:59.92 16:00/M
9 Christine Miller Bozeman MT 2481 28 F 8/69:20-29 9 2:19:30.50 15:14/M 10 2:29:38.35 17:24/M 4:49:08.85 4:49:18.41 0:09.56 16:17/M
10 Julia German Boulder CO 2254 37 F 2/107:30-39 10 2:20:20.10 15:19/M 9 2:29:17.30 17:22/M 4:49:37.40 4:54:37.32 4:59.92 16:18/M
11 Jennifer Brown Polson MT 2086 40 F 1/55:40-49 8 2:16:19.45 14:53/M 12 2:37:53.22 18:22/M 4:54:12.67 4:54:15.66 0:02.99 16:34/M
12 Abigail Adams Seattle WA 2002 34 F 3/107:30-39 14 2:23:43.98 15:41/M 11 2:32:37.59 17:45/M 4:56:21.57 4:56:27.06 0:05.49 16:41/M
13 Patricia Franco Basalt CO 2229 26 F 9/69:20-29 11 2:21:53.50 15:29/M 13 2:38:56.74 18:29/M 5:00:50.24 5:00:50.24 16:56/M
14 Allison Barnwell Seward AK 2034 27 F 10/69:20-29 7 2:11:42.42 14:23/M 21 2:51:10.71 19:54/M 5:02:53.13 5:03:00.39 0:07.26 17:03/M
15 Katie Pederson Bozeman MT 2549 32 F 4/107:30-39 13 2:22:28.14 15:33/M 19 2:50:08.24 19:47/M 5:12:36.38 5:12:44.21 0:07.83 17:36/M
16 Leah Story Missoula MT 2664 37 F 5/107:30-39 18 2:26:23.03 15:59/M 16 2:47:08.97 19:26/M 5:13:32.00 5:18:41.21 5:09.21 17:39/M
17 Shannon Gustafson Bozeman MT 2290 45 F 2/55:40-49 25 2:34:03.80 16:49/M 14 2:40:17.96 18:38/M 5:14:21.76 5:19:29.17 5:07.41 17:42/M
18 Stephanie Lynn Big Sky MT 2428 26 F 11/69:20-29 16 2:25:39.81 15:54/M 20 2:51:08.50 19:54/M 5:16:48.31 5:16:56.31 0:08.00 17:50/M
19 Maggie Burns Bozeman MT 2096 31 F 6/107:30-39 15 2:23:44.48 15:41/M 23 2:53:49.17 20:13/M 5:17:33.65 5:23:00.11 5:26.46 17:53/M
20 Brooke Koperski Whitefish MT 2390 27 F 12/69:20-29 24 2:30:28.14 16:26/M 18 2:49:41.05 19:44/M 5:20:09.19 5:20:17.49 0:08.30 18:02/M
21 Becky Speidel Livingston MT 2647 44 F 3/55:40-49 33 2:39:07.70 17:22/M 15 2:41:21.29 18:46/M 5:20:28.99 5:20:34.45 0:05.46 18:03/M
22 Lori Solem Jackson WY 2775 33 F 7/107:30-39 20 2:27:25.83 16:06/M 26 2:57:25.04 20:38/M 5:24:50.87 5:30:01.59 5:10.72 18:17/M
23 Melissa Knutson Bozeman MT 2387 38 F 8/107:30-39 22 2:29:53.37 16:22/M 25 2:56:20.03 20:30/M 5:26:13.40 5:26:16.02 0:02.62 18:22/M
24 Amy Chapman Missoula MT 2124 30 F 9/107:30-39 34 2:39:47.01 17:27/M 17 2:47:30.78 19:29/M 5:27:17.79 5:27:26.68 0:08.89 18:26/M
25 Sarah Blessum Bozeman MT 2056 27 F 13/69:20-29 21 2:28:45.70 16:14/M 30 3:00:09.22 20:57/M 5:28:54.92 5:33:58.37 5:03.45 18:31/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Sabine Bauer Missoula MT 2037 40 F 4/55:40-49 26 2:35:25.14 16:58/M 22 2:53:48.11 20:13/M 5:29:13.25 5:34:15.08 5:01.83 18:32/M
27 Maddie Tight San Rafael CA 2691 25 F 14/69:20-29 19 2:27:19.57 16:05/M 33 3:05:32.20 21:34/M 5:32:51.77 5:33:02.72 0:10.95 18:44/M
28 Jessica Tapp Missoula MT 2681 32 F 10/107:30-39 28 2:36:51.71 17:07/M 24 2:56:01.72 20:28/M 5:32:53.43 5:33:06.49 0:13.06 18:45/M
29 Mary Anderson Bozeman MT 2016 26 F 15/69:20-29 30 2:37:41.59 17:13/M 29 2:59:55.61 20:55/M 5:37:37.20 5:37:59.62 0:22.42 19:01/M
30 Anne Hobbs Missoula MT 2332 42 F 5/55:40-49 52 2:50:31.25 18:37/M 27 2:57:33.90 20:39/M 5:48:05.15 5:48:16.42 0:11.27 19:36/M
31 Julia Tellman Driggs ID 2686 29 F 16/69:20-29 27 2:36:15.82 17:03/M 48 3:11:58.74 22:19/M 5:48:14.56 5:53:20.19 5:05.63 19:36/M
32 Carrie Koso Wasilla AK 2392 26 F 17/69:20-29 32 2:38:04.06 17:15/M 46 3:10:37.32 22:10/M 5:48:41.38 5:53:42.94 5:01.56 19:38/M
33 Charlotte Delaney Polson MT 2170 40 F 6/55:40-49 29 2:37:22.40 17:11/M 53 3:12:29.44 22:23/M 5:49:51.84 5:54:59.50 5:07.66 19:42/M
34 Emma Stein Bozeman MT 2654 26 F 18/69:20-29 39 2:42:46.87 17:46/M 41 3:07:44.36 21:50/M 5:50:31.23 5:55:35.91 5:04.68 19:44/M
35 Hilary Burt Burlington VT 2100 29 F 19/69:20-29 42 2:45:51.72 18:06/M 31 3:04:40.48 21:28/M 5:50:32.20 6:00:38.82 10:06.62 19:44/M
36 Holcomb Darby Bozemanbozeman MT 2161 39 F 11/107:30-39 31 2:38:03.57 17:15/M 54 3:12:55.95 22:26/M 5:50:59.52 5:51:13.25 0:13.73 19:46/M
37 Kelly O'Brien Whitefish MT 2524 41 F 7/55:40-49 36 2:42:08.31 17:42/M 44 3:09:36.76 22:03/M 5:51:45.07 5:57:23.98 5:38.91 19:48/M
38 Michele Bazzanella Butte MT 2039 45 F 8/55:40-49 61 2:53:32.20 18:57/M 28 2:58:47.78 20:47/M 5:52:19.98 5:57:30.45 5:10.47 19:50/M
39 Natalie Bond Dixon MT 2064 32 F 12/107:30-39 44 2:46:22.57 18:10/M 37 3:05:57.75 21:37/M 5:52:20.32 5:57:51.33 5:31.01 19:50/M
40 Nicky Phear Missoula MT 2557 49 F 9/55:40-49 37 2:42:13.76 17:43/M 51 3:12:17.53 22:22/M 5:54:31.29 5:54:36.45 0:05.16 19:58/M
41 Sierra Richmond Helena MT 2591 32 F 13/107:30-39 48 2:49:07.13 18:28/M 38 3:06:08.98 21:39/M 5:55:16.11 6:00:24.29 5:08.18 20:00/M
42 Mimi Faller Bozeman MT 2214 30 F 14/107:30-39 41 2:45:15.32 18:02/M 47 3:11:38.63 22:17/M 5:56:53.95 6:02:11.10 5:17.15 20:06/M
43 Kathy Aune Missoula MT 2028 38 F 15/107:30-39 35 2:41:04.05 17:35/M 62 3:16:12.88 22:49/M 5:57:16.93 5:57:26.35 0:09.42 20:07/M
44 Sarah Urban Manhattan MT 2705 36 F 16/107:30-39 49 2:49:10.37 18:28/M 42 3:08:17.15 21:54/M 5:57:27.52 5:57:52.45 0:24.93 20:08/M
45 Laura Frazier Bozeman MT 2232 29 F 20/69:20-29 43 2:45:54.24 18:07/M 50 3:12:09.80 22:21/M 5:58:04.04 6:03:07.82 5:03.78 20:10/M
46 Courtney Shanahan Hamilton MT 2626 39 F 17/107:30-39 38 2:42:17.41 17:43/M 60 3:15:47.53 22:46/M 5:58:04.94 5:58:27.76 0:22.82 20:10/M
47 Leah Knickerbocker Bozeman MT 2384 36 F 18/107:30-39 53 2:50:46.79 18:39/M 40 3:07:34.31 21:49/M 5:58:21.10 6:08:23.79 10:02.69 20:11/M
48 Kelly Christensen Missoula MT 2133 27 F 21/69:20-29 59 2:53:12.64 18:54/M 36 3:05:38.28 21:35/M 5:58:50.92 6:04:17.07 5:26.15 20:12/M
49 Alyssa Henry Bozeman MT 2320 31 F 19/107:30-39 55 2:51:55.91 18:46/M 39 3:06:59.33 21:45/M 5:58:55.24 5:59:00.62 0:05.38 20:13/M
50 Katy White Missoula MT 2740 26 F 22/69:20-29 47 2:49:01.33 18:27/M 45 3:09:56.59 22:05/M 5:58:57.92 5:59:08.48 0:10.56 20:13/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Lindsey Graden Ennis MT 2274 38 F 20/107:30-39 63 2:53:39.62 18:57/M 34 3:05:34.48 21:35/M 5:59:14.10 6:04:41.76 5:27.66 20:14/M
52 Sunni Heikes-Knapton Ennis MT 2315 43 F 10/55:40-49 62 2:53:38.76 18:57/M 35 3:05:35.77 21:35/M 5:59:14.53 6:04:42.03 5:27.50 20:14/M
53 Michelle Toshack Bozeman MT 2696 33 F 21/107:30-39 51 2:49:55.22 18:33/M 43 3:09:31.57 22:02/M 5:59:26.79 6:04:30.97 5:04.18 20:14/M
54 Katie Burbank Draper UT 2093 31 F 22/107:30-39 71 2:55:35.58 19:10/M 32 3:05:07.67 21:32/M 6:00:43.25 6:05:51.03 5:07.78 20:19/M
55 Hallie Miller Whitefish MT 2482 27 F 23/69:20-29 40 2:43:53.50 17:53/M 69 3:19:43.47 23:13/M 6:03:36.97 6:03:45.44 0:08.47 20:28/M
56 Sage Gustafson Missoula MT 2289 26 F 24/69:20-29 50 2:49:16.67 18:29/M 58 3:15:31.91 22:44/M 6:04:48.58 6:10:27.99 5:39.41 20:32/M
57 Megan Walthall Bozeman MT 2724 33 F 23/107:30-39 56 2:51:58.22 18:46/M 55 3:14:24.88 22:36/M 6:06:23.10 6:11:32.35 5:09.25 20:38/M
58 Tracy Teeter Palm Coast FL 2684 47 F 11/55:40-49 45 2:48:45.83 18:25/M 66 3:18:00.25 23:01/M 6:06:46.08 6:11:52.09 5:06.01 20:39/M
59 Brianna Baker Bozeman MT 2032 28 F 25/69:20-29 70 2:55:26.02 19:09/M 49 3:12:01.14 22:20/M 6:07:27.16 6:12:41.29 5:14.13 20:41/M
60 Alisan Sullivan Missoula MT 2670 35 F 24/107:30-39 65 2:54:06.90 19:00/M 56 3:14:40.19 22:38/M 6:08:47.09 6:18:57.05 10:09.96 20:46/M
61 April Peerless London ON 2551 56 F 1/11:50-59 57 2:52:15.92 18:48/M 64 3:17:06.91 22:55/M 6:09:22.83 6:14:26.75 5:03.92 20:48/M
62 Kari Marley Bozeman MT 2436 39 F 25/107:30-39 64 2:54:04.81 19:00/M 61 3:15:51.44 22:46/M 6:09:56.25 6:15:34.83 5:38.58 20:50/M
63 Sarah Luth Missoula MT 2427 22 F 26/69:20-29 46 2:48:57.48 18:27/M 85 3:25:11.17 23:52/M 6:14:08.65 6:19:08.57 4:59.92 21:04/M
64 Lindsay Colbert Big Sky MT 2140 29 F 27/69:20-29 73 2:56:34.01 19:17/M 65 3:17:55.56 23:01/M 6:14:29.57 6:20:03.51 5:33.94 21:05/M
65 Annie McMahon Portland OR 2462 36 F 26/107:30-39 69 2:55:20.50 19:08/M 68 3:19:35.42 23:12/M 6:14:55.92 6:20:13.53 5:17.61 21:07/M
66 Tessa Netelbeek Missoula MT 2517 24 F 28/69:20-29 60 2:53:26.44 18:56/M 71 3:21:33.09 23:26/M 6:14:59.53 6:20:11.79 5:12.26 21:07/M
67 Sarah Daman Missoula MT 2159 26 F 29/69:20-29 54 2:51:03.64 18:40/M 81 3:24:15.13 23:45/M 6:15:18.77 6:15:32.12 0:13.35 21:08/M
68 Bridget Belliveau Red Lodge MT 2047 32 F 27/107:30-39 68 2:55:16.96 19:08/M 73 3:22:07.46 23:30/M 6:17:24.42 6:22:57.11 5:32.69 21:15/M
69 Amie Nugent Bozeman MT 2522 44 F 12/55:40-49 82 3:00:27.97 19:42/M 67 3:19:07.51 23:09/M 6:19:35.48 6:24:51.63 5:16.15 21:22/M
70 Grace McKoy Missoula MT 2461 32 F 28/107:30-39 74 2:56:43.93 19:18/M 78 3:23:28.68 23:40/M 6:20:12.61 6:25:36.73 5:24.12 21:24/M
71 Sarah Borer Mendota Heights MN 2067 34 F 29/107:30-39 95 3:05:17.79 20:14/M 57 3:15:05.56 22:41/M 6:20:23.35 6:20:33.31 0:09.96 21:25/M
72 Megan Gorder Gallatin Gateway MT 2271 31 F 30/107:30-39 58 2:53:06.83 18:54/M 90 3:27:41.39 24:09/M 6:20:48.22 6:20:58.46 0:10.24 21:26/M
73 Claire Addis Hood River OR 2004 31 F 31/107:30-39 90 3:04:34.43 20:09/M 63 3:16:16.01 22:49/M 6:20:50.44 6:26:22.01 5:31.57 21:27/M
74 Anne Dingerson Bozeman MT 2180 36 F 32/107:30-39 94 3:05:17.40 20:14/M 59 3:15:39.27 22:45/M 6:20:56.67 6:21:04.73 0:08.06 21:27/M
75 Hilary Fetter Bozeman MT 2217 36 F 33/107:30-39     222 6:21:26.18 44:21/M 6:21:26.18 6:21:26.18 21:29/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Allison Onstad Missoula MT 2533 42 F 13/55:40-49 113 3:09:12.10 20:39/M 52 3:12:17.53 22:22/M 6:21:29.63 6:27:12.23 5:42.60 21:29/M
77 Claire Bostrom Helena MT 2068 36 F 34/107:30-39 75 2:57:24.69 19:22/M 87 3:25:34.29 23:54/M 6:22:58.98 6:28:18.36 5:19.38 21:34/M
78 Gretchen Cherry Moose WY 2127 39 F 35/107:30-39 78 2:58:35.31 19:30/M 86 3:25:11.88 23:52/M 6:23:47.19 6:28:58.47 5:11.28 21:37/M
79 Jackie Schaus Whitefish MT 2617 27 F 30/69:20-29 86 3:02:42.84 19:57/M 72 3:21:59.58 23:29/M 6:24:42.42 6:24:55.13 0:12.71 21:40/M
80 Laura George Helena MT 2252 41 F 14/55:40-49 83 3:00:42.81 19:44/M 83 3:24:45.77 23:48/M 6:25:28.58 6:30:41.77 5:13.19 21:42/M
81 Hannah Wittleder Boulder CO 2749 25 F 31/69:20-29 66 2:54:08.08 19:01/M 100 3:32:11.43 24:40/M 6:26:19.51 6:31:19.43 4:59.92 21:45/M
82 Stephanie Desmarais Big Sky MT 2176 38 F 36/107:30-39 76 2:57:44.32 19:24/M 92 3:29:32.75 24:22/M 6:27:17.07 6:32:19.14 5:02.07 21:48/M
83 Monica Thompson Missoula MT 2689 39 F 37/107:30-39 92 3:04:52.47 20:11/M 74 3:22:52.79 23:35/M 6:27:45.26 6:32:59.85 5:14.59 21:50/M
84 Camille Deitz Whitefish MT 2169 33 F 38/107:30-39 93 3:05:00.02 20:12/M 77 3:23:17.17 23:38/M 6:28:17.19 6:33:25.85 5:08.66 21:52/M
85 Lana Dalton Bozeman MT 2158 26 F 32/69:20-29 99 3:05:49.19 20:17/M 82 3:24:15.50 23:45/M 6:30:04.69 6:40:14.59 10:09.90 21:58/M
86 Anne Swentik Missoula MT 2678 31 F 39/107:30-39 103 3:06:27.03 20:21/M 79 3:23:45.94 23:42/M 6:30:12.97 6:35:49.85 5:36.88 21:58/M
87 Carly Hansen Missoula MT 2298 31 F 40/107:30-39 79 2:58:38.94 19:30/M 99 3:32:05.72 24:40/M 6:30:44.66 6:30:58.22 0:13.56 22:00/M
88 Natalie Osborne Big Sky MT 2535 44 F 15/55:40-49 107 3:08:01.45 20:32/M 75 3:22:59.90 23:36/M 6:31:01.35 6:31:11.97 0:10.62 22:01/M
89 Britta Kristensen Calgary AB 2395 43 F 16/55:40-49 96 3:05:18.82 20:14/M 88 3:25:53.15 23:56/M 6:31:11.97 6:36:50.15 5:38.18 22:02/M
90 Bailey Hewitt Missoula MT 2324 27 F 33/69:20-29 67 2:54:47.04 19:05/M 111 3:36:36.73 25:11/M 6:31:23.77 6:36:46.74 5:22.97 22:02/M
91 Bridgett Stiegemeier Red Lodge MT 2660 35 F 41/107:30-39 80 2:58:47.58 19:31/M 106 3:34:54.52 24:59/M 6:33:42.10 6:33:55.17 0:13.07 22:10/M
92 Erin Oley Red Lodge MT 2531 42 F 17/55:40-49 81 2:58:48.16 19:31/M 107 3:34:54.74 24:59/M 6:33:42.90 6:33:55.00 0:12.10 22:10/M
93 Jeannie Swain Missoula MT 2674 43 F 18/55:40-49 130 3:13:44.92 21:09/M 70 3:21:28.36 23:26/M 6:35:13.28 6:40:19.80 5:06.52 22:15/M
94 Caitlin Dressing Missoula MT 2185 29 F 34/69:20-29 98 3:05:36.30 20:16/M 95 3:29:58.89 24:25/M 6:35:35.19 6:35:37.79 0:02.60 22:16/M
95 Zena Wolcott-Maccausland Victor ID 2751 30 F 42/107:30-39 114 3:09:15.60 20:40/M 89 3:26:31.96 24:01/M 6:35:47.56 6:41:28.75 5:41.19 22:17/M
96 Leah Vest Bozeman MT 2713 36 F 43/107:30-39 122 3:11:44.25 20:56/M 80 3:24:07.47 23:44/M 6:35:51.72 6:41:27.51 5:35.79 22:17/M
97 Melissa Armstrong Missoula MT 2022 31 F 44/107:30-39 89 3:04:24.36 20:08/M 97 3:31:37.61 24:36/M 6:36:01.97 6:41:39.40 5:37.43 22:18/M
98 Mallory Ottariano Missoula MT 2538 28 F 35/69:20-29 88 3:04:22.59 20:08/M 98 3:31:39.44 24:37/M 6:36:02.03 6:41:39.60 5:37.57 22:18/M
99 Jenna Graham Big Sky MT 2277 33 F 45/107:30-39 128 3:12:55.29 21:04/M 76 3:23:17.07 23:38/M 6:36:12.36 6:41:30.91 5:18.55 22:19/M
100 Niki Marancik Laurel MT 2435 46 F 19/55:40-49 121 3:11:35.31 20:55/M 84 3:24:52.92 23:49/M 6:36:28.23 6:41:53.45 5:25.22 22:19/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Keiley McGregor Belgrade MT 2458 32 F 46/107:30-39 100 3:05:51.73 20:17/M 96 3:30:39.86 24:30/M 6:36:31.59 6:41:52.38 5:20.79 22:20/M
102 Jennifer Murgatroy Bozeman MT 2504 43 F 20/55:40-49 116 3:10:03.77 20:45/M 94 3:29:45.27 24:23/M 6:39:49.04 6:44:59.15 5:10.11 22:31/M
103 Meg Segal Bozeman MT 2624 54 F 2/11:50-59 117 3:10:04.82 20:45/M 93 3:29:44.80 24:23/M 6:39:49.62 6:44:59.35 5:09.73 22:31/M
104 Erin Neil Bozeman MT 2512 35 F 47/107:30-39 104 3:06:43.09 20:23/M 103 3:33:10.81 24:47/M 6:39:53.90 6:50:01.54 10:07.64 22:31/M
105 Alison Naney Winthrop WA 2509 37 F 48/107:30-39 118 3:10:32.98 20:48/M 91 3:29:22.20 24:21/M 6:39:55.18 6:40:02.26 0:07.08 22:31/M
106 Anie Lucas Missoula MT 2424 49 F 21/55:40-49 105 3:07:37.44 20:29/M 101 3:32:40.16 24:44/M 6:40:17.60 6:45:27.44 5:09.84 22:32/M
107 Wendy Weaver Bozeman MT 2732 46 F 22/55:40-49 77 2:58:32.94 19:29/M 120 3:42:39.35 25:53/M 6:41:12.29 6:46:19.99 5:07.70 22:35/M
108 Danielle Letailleur Edmonton AB 2412 32 F 49/107:30-39 111 3:08:55.80 20:37/M 102 3:32:41.58 24:44/M 6:41:37.38 6:51:44.31 10:06.93 22:37/M
109 Kristen Hilleren Bozeman MT 2330 32 F 50/107:30-39 109 3:08:36.06 20:35/M 105 3:34:35.36 24:57/M 6:43:11.42 6:53:22.41 10:10.99 22:42/M
110 Bria Gillespie Sun Valley ID 2260 25 F 36/69:20-29 112 3:09:02.68 20:38/M 113 3:37:44.17 25:19/M 6:46:46.85 6:51:51.16 5:04.31 22:54/M
111 Anna Bengtson Whitefish MT 2049 38 F 51/107:30-39 125 3:12:20.66 21:00/M 108 3:34:56.59 25:00/M 6:47:17.25 6:52:27.85 5:10.60 22:56/M
112 Brenda Garren Missoula MT 2248 52 F 3/11:50-59 123 3:11:56.03 20:57/M 109 3:35:50.90 25:06/M 6:47:46.93 6:47:59.51 0:12.58 22:58/M
113 Alicia Pino Colorado Springs CO 2563 31 F 52/107:30-39 97 3:05:19.92 20:14/M 119 3:42:34.91 25:53/M 6:47:54.83 6:53:33.32 5:38.49 22:58/M
114 Laurel Devore Nibley UT 2770 29 F 37/69:20-29 85 3:01:38.69 19:50/M 128 3:46:34.73 26:21/M 6:48:13.42 6:48:21.01 0:07.59 22:59/M
115 Stephanie Wolfe Bozeman MT 2752 45 F 23/55:40-49 120 3:11:30.53 20:54/M 112 3:37:07.87 25:15/M 6:48:38.40 6:54:13.87 5:35.47 23:01/M
116 Tammy Bohan Bismarck ND 2059 57 F 4/11:50-59 110 3:08:45.34 20:36/M 116 3:40:16.55 25:37/M 6:49:01.89 6:54:09.79 5:07.90 23:02/M
117 Kristii Lavin Bozeman MT 2402 58 F 5/11:50-59 136 3:17:24.23 21:33/M 104 3:34:12.52 24:54/M 6:51:36.75 7:01:36.57 9:59.82 23:11/M
118 Shannon Velez Anchorage AK 2711 42 F 24/55:40-49 106 3:07:50.68 20:30/M 125 3:45:41.13 26:15/M 6:53:31.81 6:58:40.03 5:08.22 23:17/M
119 Shannon Foster Missoula MT 2227 37 F 53/107:30-39 87 3:03:17.22 20:01/M 134 3:50:38.15 26:49/M 6:53:55.37 6:54:09.47 0:14.10 23:18/M
120 Kirsten Gerbatsch Helena MT 2253 29 F 38/69:20-29 72 2:56:26.72 19:16/M 145 3:58:15.70 27:42/M 6:54:42.42 6:59:54.34 5:11.92 23:21/M
121 Monica Crowley Missoula MT 2151 38 F 54/107:30-39 132 3:15:06.26 21:18/M 115 3:39:38.59 25:32/M 6:54:44.85 6:54:55.41 0:10.56 23:21/M
122 Erin Childre Bozeman MT 2129 41 F 25/55:40-49 108 3:08:17.97 20:33/M 129 3:47:17.18 26:26/M 6:55:35.15 7:01:11.18 5:36.03 23:24/M
123 Rachel McGinnis Missoula MT 2457 29 F 39/69:20-29 133 3:15:09.87 21:18/M 118 3:40:54.07 25:41/M 6:56:03.94 7:01:18.48 5:14.54 23:26/M
124 Theresa Pipek Wasilla AK 2564 25 F 40/69:20-29 151 3:20:47.58 21:55/M 110 3:35:54.06 25:06/M 6:56:41.64 7:01:44.32 5:02.68 23:28/M
125 Bailey Rae Holden Oklahoma City OK 2335 29 F 41/69:20-29 127 3:12:32.10 21:01/M 123 3:44:52.28 26:09/M 6:57:24.38 7:02:41.92 5:17.54 23:30/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Julia Crocker Missoula MT 2148 29 F 42/69:20-29 126 3:12:31.14 21:01/M 124 3:44:53.48 26:09/M 6:57:24.62 7:02:41.88 5:17.26 23:30/M
127 Laura Brin Bozeman MT 2078 30 F 55/107:30-39 142 3:18:58.64 21:43/M 114 3:38:43.73 25:26/M 6:57:42.37 7:07:42.19 9:59.82 23:31/M
128 Annie Wooldridge Chicago IL 2757 24 F 43/69:20-29 101 3:05:55.19 20:18/M 139 3:54:07.74 27:13/M 7:00:02.93 7:05:15.46 5:12.53 23:39/M
129 Marion Halsell Missoula MT 2294 31 F 56/107:30-39 91 3:04:52.47 20:11/M 141 3:56:13.03 27:28/M 7:01:05.50 7:01:20.91 0:15.41 23:43/M
130 Cathy Fischer Missoula MT 2220 58 F 6/11:50-59 141 3:18:11.27 21:38/M 121 3:43:01.43 25:56/M 7:01:12.70 7:06:29.70 5:17.00 23:43/M
131 Christy Wicklund Missoula MT 2744 50 F 7/11:50-59 139 3:17:38.50 21:35/M 122 3:44:03.84 26:03/M 7:01:42.34 7:01:53.67 0:11.33 23:45/M
132 Marne Hayes Big Sky MT 2312 48 F 26/55:40-49 135 3:16:56.51 21:30/M 126 3:46:01.09 26:17/M 7:02:57.60 7:03:07.72 0:10.12 23:49/M
133 Jessica Larrabee Wasilla AK 2401 26 F 44/69:20-29 140 3:17:59.40 21:37/M 132 3:48:24.23 26:33/M 7:06:23.63 7:16:38.09 10:14.46 24:00/M
134 Stephanie Davis Missoula MT 2166 34 F 57/107:30-39 134 3:16:48.75 21:29/M 135 3:51:15.03 26:53/M 7:08:03.78 7:13:28.15 5:24.37 24:06/M
135 Emma Pogreba Cushing MN 2567 25 F 45/69:20-29 129 3:13:39.54 21:08/M 140 3:55:43.65 27:25/M 7:09:23.19 7:14:25.83 5:02.64 24:11/M
136 Sara Boilen Whitefish MT 2060 38 F 58/107:30-39 176 3:29:38.03 22:53/M 117 3:40:18.49 25:37/M 7:09:56.52 7:19:58.97 10:02.45 24:12/M
137 Brenda Kirkland Billings MT 2379 53 F 8/11:50-59 115 3:09:49.83 20:43/M 156 4:01:50.61 28:07/M 7:11:40.44 7:17:13.24 5:32.80 24:18/M
138 Sally Getgood London ON 2256 42 F 27/55:40-49 119 3:10:52.76 20:50/M 157 4:02:40.93 28:13/M 7:13:33.69 7:18:45.62 5:11.93 24:25/M
139 Melissa Laforest Missoula MT 2398 33 F 59/107:30-39 154 3:21:23.34 21:59/M 137 3:52:44.56 27:04/M 7:14:07.90 7:24:10.42 10:02.52 24:27/M
140 Jennifer Evans Big Timber MT 2212 37 F 60/107:30-39 158 3:22:03.54 22:03/M 138 3:53:02.14 27:06/M 7:15:05.68 7:25:11.54 10:05.86 24:30/M
141 Shana Leneveu Louisville CO 2410 48 F 28/55:40-49 173 3:28:56.13 22:49/M 127 3:46:10.41 26:18/M 7:15:06.54 7:25:14.21 10:07.67 24:30/M
142 Tiffany Golz River Forest IL 2270 30 F 61/107:30-39 102 3:06:11.97 20:20/M 179 4:09:34.54 29:01/M 7:15:46.51 7:20:58.06 5:11.55 24:32/M
143 Jesa Marsh Bozeman MT 2437 29 F 46/69:20-29 144 3:19:36.89 21:47/M 144 3:58:08.76 27:41/M 7:17:45.65 7:27:57.81 10:12.16 24:39/M
144 Dalia Pedro Trujillo Casper WY 2550 23 F 47/69:20-29 172 3:28:37.41 22:46/M 133 3:50:19.18 26:47/M 7:18:56.59 7:24:01.36 5:04.77 24:43/M
145 Jenny Jurek Boulder CO 2363 42 F 29/55:40-49 146 3:19:45.57 21:48/M 148 3:59:19.15 27:50/M 7:19:04.72 7:24:42.49 5:37.77 24:43/M
146 Katie Dahglren Jackson WY 2156 36 F 62/107:30-39 143 3:19:14.79 21:45/M 153 4:00:22.46 27:57/M 7:19:37.25 7:29:45.05 10:07.80 24:45/M
147 Whitney Pritham Bozeman MT 2575 44 F 30/55:40-49 147 3:19:49.44 21:49/M 154 4:00:37.31 27:59/M 7:20:26.75 7:26:04.58 5:37.83 24:48/M
148 Kyle Lefler Lakeside MT 2405 28 F 48/69:20-29 150 3:20:44.60 21:55/M 160 4:03:13.86 28:17/M 7:23:58.46 7:29:01.92 5:03.46 25:00/M
149 Erika Frounfelker Gallatin Gateway MT 2240 41 F 31/55:40-49 162 3:23:56.38 22:16/M 152 4:00:03.42 27:55/M 7:23:59.80 7:24:10.65 0:10.85 25:00/M
150 Heather Hodges Whitefish MT 2333 34 F 63/107:30-39 84 3:01:18.68 19:48/M 211 4:23:24.94 30:38/M 7:24:43.62 7:29:52.93 5:09.31 25:02/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
151 Tara Brown Kalispell MT 2089 36 F 64/107:30-39 204 3:36:28.70 23:38/M 131 3:48:16.35 26:33/M 7:24:45.05 7:29:52.84 5:07.79 25:03/M
152 Sarah Beer Big Sky MT 2045 46 F 32/55:40-49 160 3:22:21.64 22:05/M 159 4:02:55.89 28:15/M 7:25:17.53 7:30:37.57 5:20.04 25:04/M
153 Alexandra McDonald Helena MT 2452 29 F 49/69:20-29 145 3:19:37.97 21:48/M 171 4:06:25.39 28:39/M 7:26:03.36 7:36:15.31 10:11.95 25:07/M
154 Heather Ellwein Helena MT 2200 33 F 65/107:30-39 148 3:20:11.76 21:51/M 167 4:05:53.77 28:35/M 7:26:05.53 7:31:16.62 5:11.09 25:07/M
155 Danielle Beck Saint Louis MO 2044 29 F 50/69:20-29 169 3:26:24.19 22:32/M 150 3:59:45.12 27:53/M 7:26:09.31 7:31:17.69 5:08.38 25:07/M
156 Allana Morrison Missoula MT 2498 27 F 51/69:20-29 159 3:22:09.80 22:04/M 163 4:04:34.12 28:26/M 7:26:43.92 7:32:06.84 5:22.92 25:09/M
157 Mira Brody Bozeman MT 2079 28 F 52/69:20-29 192 3:34:13.43 23:23/M 136 3:52:39.62 27:03/M 7:26:53.05 7:36:57.42 10:04.37 25:10/M
158 Tiki McDaniel Billings MT 2451 46 F 33/55:40-49 138 3:17:31.18 21:34/M 180 4:09:35.75 29:01/M 7:27:06.93 7:37:11.43 10:04.50 25:10/M
159 Kayce Richmond Billings MT 2590 37 F 66/107:30-39 137 3:17:27.15 21:33/M 182 4:09:39.97 29:02/M 7:27:07.12 7:37:11.83 10:04.71 25:11/M
160 Morgan Stuart Gallatin Gateway MT 2668 36 F 67/107:30-39 181 3:30:08.81 22:56/M 143 3:57:28.09 27:37/M 7:27:36.90 7:33:12.30 5:35.40 25:12/M
161 Jennifer Golz Chicago IL 2267 27 F 53/69:20-29 157 3:22:02.09 22:03/M 165 4:05:44.73 28:34/M 7:27:46.82 7:32:59.94 5:13.12 25:13/M
162 Tina Duarte Bozeman MT 2186 29 F 54/69:20-29 155 3:21:25.83 21:59/M 172 4:06:27.58 28:39/M 7:27:53.41 7:33:02.26 5:08.85 25:13/M
163 Kendra Kallevig-Childers Portland OR 2365 33 F 68/107:30-39 152 3:21:09.20 21:58/M 175 4:08:07.68 28:51/M 7:29:16.88 7:34:44.69 5:27.81 25:18/M
164 Megan Martin Bozeman MT 2439 31 F 69/107:30-39 180 3:30:08.20 22:56/M 149 3:59:44.19 27:53/M 7:29:52.39 7:35:27.96 5:35.57 25:20/M
165 Madison Longwell Providence RI 2419 23 F 55/69:20-29 149 3:20:38.73 21:54/M 185 4:11:19.65 29:13/M 7:31:58.38 7:42:03.14 10:04.76 25:27/M
166 Anna Tuttle Bozeman MT 2702 41 F 34/55:40-49 188 3:33:04.02 23:16/M 147 3:59:05.20 27:48/M 7:32:09.22 7:37:48.62 5:39.40 25:28/M
167 Dez Knieper Missoula MT 2385 35 F 70/107:30-39 175 3:29:25.22 22:52/M 158 4:02:51.57 28:14/M 7:32:16.79 7:37:31.07 5:14.28 25:28/M
168 Jessica Ahlstrom Bozeman MT 2005 33 F 71/107:30-39 195 3:34:54.04 23:28/M 146 3:58:31.13 27:44/M 7:33:25.17 7:43:36.10 10:10.93 25:32/M
169 Terri Stefan Beaverton OR 2653 35 F 72/107:30-39 194 3:34:38.58 23:26/M 151 3:59:48.03 27:53/M 7:34:26.61 7:44:38.43 10:11.82 25:35/M
170 Leticia Rae Missoula MT 2581 35 F 73/107:30-39 153 3:21:16.37 21:58/M 193 4:14:20.52 29:34/M 7:35:36.89 7:40:47.04 5:10.15 25:39/M
171 Jessica Nicholas Buffalo WY 2519 37 F 74/107:30-39 174 3:28:56.99 22:49/M 174 4:07:03.40 28:44/M 7:36:00.39 7:41:03.71 5:03.32 25:41/M
172 Lee Chapman Missoula MT 2125 30 F 75/107:30-39 171 3:27:40.80 22:40/M 183 4:09:59.31 29:04/M 7:37:40.11 7:37:49.79 0:09.68 25:46/M
173 Marisa Griffith Bozeman MT 2283 29 F 56/69:20-29 187 3:32:27.55 23:12/M 166 4:05:47.29 28:35/M 7:38:14.84 7:43:46.51 5:31.67 25:48/M
174 Terri Carlson Regina YT 2116 54 F 9/11:50-59 179 3:30:07.57 22:56/M 176 4:08:49.54 28:56/M 7:38:57.11 7:49:00.23 10:03.12 25:51/M
175 Amy Carlson Regina SK 2113 29 F 57/69:20-29 178 3:30:07.03 22:56/M 177 4:08:50.84 28:56/M 7:38:57.87 7:49:00.82 10:02.95 25:51/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
176 Deidra Booth Bozeman MT 2066 32 F 76/107:30-39 198 3:36:03.94 23:35/M 161 4:03:53.46 28:22/M 7:39:57.40 7:50:07.75 10:10.35 25:54/M
177 Jill Bross-Schmechel Missoula MT 2082 26 F 58/69:20-29 163 3:24:59.12 22:23/M 198 4:15:03.54 29:39/M 7:40:02.66 7:50:12.21 10:09.55 25:54/M
178 Callie Jones Anchorage AK 2359 33 F 77/107:30-39 168 3:26:24.16 22:32/M 194 4:14:25.16 29:35/M 7:40:49.32 7:50:53.89 10:04.57 25:57/M
179 Anna Johnson Anchorage AK 2357 28 F 59/69:20-29 165 3:26:20.94 22:32/M 197 4:14:28.54 29:35/M 7:40:49.48 7:50:53.74 10:04.26 25:57/M
180 Sarah Webster Anchorage AK 2733 35 F 78/107:30-39 167 3:26:23.79 22:32/M 195 4:14:25.96 29:35/M 7:40:49.75 7:50:54.00 10:04.25 25:57/M
181 Samantha Simpson Anchorage AK 2636 32 F 79/107:30-39 166 3:26:21.80 22:32/M 196 4:14:28.35 29:35/M 7:40:50.15 7:50:53.89 10:03.74 25:57/M
182 Sara Deveraux Billings MT 2178 35 F 80/107:30-39 161 3:22:47.73 22:08/M 203 4:18:14.69 30:02/M 7:41:02.42 7:46:21.61 5:19.19 25:58/M
183 Genevieve Coe Bozeman MT 2139 26 F 60/69:20-29 196 3:34:56.20 23:28/M 173 4:06:38.27 28:41/M 7:41:34.47 7:46:54.50 5:20.03 25:59/M
184 Kari Teigen Mound MN 2685 29 F 61/69:20-29 201 3:36:09.97 23:36/M 164 4:05:42.40 28:34/M 7:41:52.37 7:52:03.95 10:11.58 26:00/M
185 Rebecca Walker Westminster CO 2721 40 F 35/55:40-49 210 3:41:23.98 24:10/M 155 4:00:38.29 27:59/M 7:42:02.27 7:52:15.89 10:13.62 26:01/M
186 Kelly Reed Bozeman MT 2585 35 F 81/107:30-39 200 3:36:05.14 23:35/M 169 4:06:23.83 28:39/M 7:42:28.97 7:42:38.87 0:09.90 26:02/M
187 Erin Ersland Bozeman MT 2210 39 F 82/107:30-39 199 3:36:05.13 23:35/M 170 4:06:24.16 28:39/M 7:42:29.29 7:42:39.21 0:09.92 26:02/M
188 Stacy Headson Kimberly WI 2313 40 F 36/55:40-49 233 3:55:42.48 25:44/M 130 3:47:32.67 26:27/M 7:43:15.15 7:53:25.65 10:10.50 26:05/M
189 Kelly Hofer Missoula MT 2334 30 F 83/107:30-39 177 3:29:46.29 22:54/M 191 4:13:46.39 29:30/M 7:43:32.68 7:48:36.87 5:04.19 26:06/M
190 Jenna Tomiello Missoula MT 2695 33 F 84/107:30-39 164 3:25:49.91 22:28/M 202 4:17:52.05 29:59/M 7:43:41.96 7:53:45.78 10:03.82 26:06/M
191 Susanne Klaric Bozeman MT 2382 33 F 85/107:30-39 186 3:31:59.07 23:09/M 189 4:12:31.30 29:22/M 7:44:30.37 7:49:46.36 5:15.99 26:09/M
192 Melissa Richterich Big Sky MT 2592 40 F 37/55:40-49 184 3:31:10.55 23:03/M 192 4:13:59.34 29:32/M 7:45:09.89 7:50:30.72 5:20.83 26:11/M
193 Lindsey Nelson Missoula MT 2515 35 F 86/107:30-39 189 3:33:09.63 23:16/M 188 4:12:06.63 29:19/M 7:45:16.26 7:50:30.24 5:13.98 26:12/M
194 Lee MacHolz Missoula MT 2431 42 F 38/55:40-49 209 3:40:24.49 24:04/M 168 4:06:21.18 28:39/M 7:46:45.67 7:52:22.22 5:36.55 26:17/M
195 Ashlee Frank Billings MT 2230 22 F 62/69:20-29 183 3:30:45.40 23:00/M 204 4:18:46.92 30:05/M 7:49:32.32 7:59:36.27 10:03.95 26:26/M
196 Emilie McGee Bozeman MT 2455 22 F 63/69:20-29 182 3:30:42.19 23:00/M 205 4:18:50.69 30:06/M 7:49:32.88 7:59:36.59 10:03.71 26:26/M
197 Jennifer Pillsbury-Brassard Bozeman MT 2561 47 F 39/55:40-49 220 3:47:55.17 24:53/M 162 4:04:33.67 28:26/M 7:52:28.84 7:58:05.02 5:36.18 26:36/M
198 Leonie Dodd Durango CO 2183 48 F 40/55:40-49 185 3:31:44.76 23:07/M 207 4:21:35.20 30:25/M 7:53:19.96 7:58:47.32 5:27.36 26:39/M
199 Kim Gialdini Downers Grove IL 2258 49 F 41/55:40-49 211 3:41:56.55 24:14/M 186 4:11:43.73 29:16/M 7:53:40.28 8:03:45.43 10:05.15 26:40/M
200 Kati Friend Missoula MT 2238 29 F 64/69:20-29 213 3:44:04.69 24:28/M 184 4:11:01.76 29:11/M 7:55:06.45 8:05:16.56 10:10.11 26:45/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
201 Stacey Dunn Polson MT 2191 37 F 87/107:30-39 215 3:45:18.21 24:36/M 190 4:12:58.12 29:25/M 7:58:16.33 8:08:22.54 10:06.21 26:56/M
202 Ruchi Fitzgerald Golden CO 2222 39 F 88/107:30-39 217 3:46:37.11 24:44/M 187 4:11:48.72 29:17/M 7:58:25.83 8:08:33.93 10:08.10 26:56/M
203 Ashley Mix Missoula MT 2488 26 F 65/69:20-29 203 3:36:22.00 23:37/M 208 4:22:21.12 30:30/M 7:58:43.12 8:08:46.98 10:03.86 26:57/M
204 Vicky Mix Missoula MT 2489 56 F 10/11:50-59 202 3:36:20.96 23:37/M 209 4:22:22.83 30:30/M 7:58:43.79 8:08:47.94 10:04.15 26:57/M
205 Kate Emmerich Bozeman MT 2205 38 F 89/107:30-39 238 4:02:49.12 26:31/M 142 3:56:28.49 27:30/M 7:59:17.61 8:04:43.49 5:25.88 26:59/M
206 Kim Dickerson Big Sky MT 2179 42 F 42/55:40-49 193 3:34:13.74 23:23/M 215 4:25:53.98 30:55/M 8:00:07.72 8:05:26.79 5:19.07 27:02/M
207 Jodi Daily Big Sky MT 2157 37 F 90/107:30-39 191 3:34:09.79 23:23/M 216 4:25:57.97 30:55/M 8:00:07.76 8:05:26.85 5:19.09 27:02/M
208 Lander Bachert Big Sky MT 2030 33 F 91/107:30-39 214 3:44:51.30 24:33/M 200 4:15:44.06 29:44/M 8:00:35.36 8:05:54.83 5:19.47 27:04/M
209 Julie Clayton Missoula MT 2136 33 F 92/107:30-39 156 3:21:49.80 22:02/M 220 4:40:54.68 32:40/M 8:02:44.48 8:08:25.77 5:41.29 27:11/M
210 Rachel Jones Berkeley CA 2360 39 F 93/107:30-39 225 3:53:19.76 25:28/M 181 4:09:38.89 29:02/M 8:02:58.65 8:08:28.75 5:30.10 27:12/M
211 Maren Kirkland Billings MT 2380 20 F 66/69:20-29 205 3:36:53.46 23:41/M 217 4:26:06.24 30:57/M 8:02:59.70 8:08:24.29 5:24.59 27:12/M
212 Josephine Daggett Billings MT 2155 34 F 94/107:30-39 197 3:35:18.85 23:30/M 218 4:27:41.08 31:08/M 8:02:59.93 8:08:06.79 5:06.86 27:12/M
213 Shannon Hughes Bozeman MT 2344 37 F 95/107:30-39 131 3:14:06.87 21:11/M 221 4:49:11.85 33:38/M 8:03:18.72 8:13:30.68 10:11.96 27:13/M
214 Maren Chandler Big Sky MT 2123 42 F 43/55:40-49 221 3:48:15.19 24:55/M 201 4:16:05.51 29:47/M 8:04:20.70 8:04:31.23 0:10.53 27:16/M
215 Amy Bechtold Choteau MT 2042 48 F 44/55:40-49 212 3:43:17.07 24:23/M 206 4:21:34.53 30:25/M 8:04:51.60 8:10:26.87 5:35.27 27:18/M
216 Milica McDowell Bozeman MT 2453 40 F 45/55:40-49 230 3:54:16.46 25:34/M 199 4:15:38.39 29:43/M 8:09:54.85 8:15:25.30 5:30.45 27:35/M
217 Erin Semmens Missoula MT 2625 38 F 96/107:30-39 239 4:02:49.30 26:31/M 178 4:08:54.56 28:57/M 8:11:43.86 8:17:09.97 5:26.11 27:41/M
218 Mary Melcher Cody WY 2469 56 F 11/11:50-59 222 3:48:41.68 24:58/M 213 4:24:19.67 30:44/M 8:13:01.35 8:23:01.17 9:59.82 27:46/M
219 Kristina Smith Fort Benton MT 2642 47 F 46/55:40-49 224 3:51:27.66 25:16/M 212 4:23:39.06 30:39/M 8:15:06.72 8:20:52.92 5:46.20 27:53/M
220 Elizabeth Hunter Missoula MT 2346 31 F 97/107:30-39 228 3:54:02.29 25:33/M 210 4:23:19.09 30:37/M 8:17:21.38 8:17:36.30 0:14.92 28:00/M
221 Stephanie Curran Litchfield NH 2154 49 F 47/55:40-49 207 3:39:47.50 24:00/M 219 4:39:26.02 32:30/M 8:19:13.52 8:24:46.42 5:32.90 28:07/M
222 Hillary Ogg Missoula MT 2529 40 F 48/55:40-49 229 3:54:07.07 25:34/M 214 4:25:22.65 30:51/M 8:19:29.72 8:25:15.16 5:45.44 28:07/M
DNF Katie French Whitefish MT 2235 36 F /107:30-39 23 2:30:27.46 16:25/M         0:08.12  
Drop Bethany Jutzy Belgrade MT 2364 29 F /69:20-29 124 3:12:12.86 20:59/M         5:25.52  
DNF Ellen Ostrow Salt Lake City UT 2537 33 F /107:30-39 170 3:26:39.51 22:34/M         10:05.28  
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
DNF Nathalie Wolfram Missoula MT 2753 34 F /107:30-39 190 3:33:53.40 23:21/M         5:20.74  
DNF Brianna Simmons-Hull Bozeman MT 2634 38 F /107:30-39 206 3:38:40.05 23:52/M         5:22.51  
DNF Kristi Battalini Chicago IL 2035 43 F /55:40-49 208 3:40:04.19 24:01/M         5:06.45  
DNF Julie Yonek Oakland CA 2761 49 F /55:40-49 216 3:46:00.32 24:40/M         5:33.60  
DNF Emma Kashian Bozeman MT 2369 28 F /69:20-29 218 3:47:24.01 24:50/M         10:10.94  
Drop Bridgett Moriarty Missoula MT 2496 48 F /55:40-49 219 3:47:54.18 24:53/M         10:03.92  
DNF Shana Stovall Colorado Springs CO 2666 37 F /107:30-39 223 3:50:30.60 25:10/M         5:12.85  
DNF Kate Mulvey Bozeman MT 2503 41 F /55:40-49 226 3:53:36.39 25:30/M          
DNF Alina McCue Missoula MT 2450 39 F /107:30-39 227 3:53:59.61 25:33/M         5:44.92  
DNF Meri Althauser Missoula MT 2011 36 F /107:30-39 231 3:54:24.46 25:35/M         5:36.64  
DNF Katie Oliphant Belgrade MT 2532 34 F /107:30-39 232 3:55:36.84 25:43/M         10:12.50  
DNF Jen Revis-Siegfried Missoula MT 2587 37 F /107:30-39 234 3:57:37.12 25:56/M         5:22.16  
DNF Elly Searle Seattle WA 2623 43 F /55:40-49 235 3:58:36.45 26:03/M         5:10.24  
Drop Melissa Emery Big Skybig Sky MT 2204 46 F /55:40-49 236 4:00:04.40 26:12/M         5:26.28  
Drop Marcie Emery Glendale AZ 2203 39 F /107:30-39 237 4:00:19.26 26:14/M         5:26.30  
Drop Amanda Brooks Waterville ME 2081 27 F /69:20-29 240 4:04:49.15 26:44/M         5:26.35  
DNF Jodi Karvandi Missoula MT 2368 38 F /107:30-39 241 4:09:11.19 27:12/M         5:41.77  
DNF Allison Westhoven Newport RI 2737 45 F /55:40-49 242 4:11:43.83 27:29/M         5:16.17  
Drop Charlotte Armstrong Newport RI 2021 38 F /107:30-39             5:17.03  
DNF Dawn Bird Mccall ID 2053 32 F /107:30-39             5:02.24  
Drop Danielle Donovan Big Sky MT 2184 34 F /107:30-39             10:03.44  
Drop Erin Flaherty Whitefishwhitefish MT 2223 36 F /107:30-39             0:12.00  
DNF Dawn Hedstrom Billings MT 2314 50 F /11:50-59             5:27.67  
DNF Brandi Heyden Evergreen CO 2327 29 F /69:20-29             10:04.97  
DNF Beth Hussey Maineville OH 2349 49 F /55:40-49             10:06.78  
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
DNF Justine Johnston Toronto ON 2358 28 F /69:20-29             5:39.76  
DNF Lauren Lichtenberg Hailey ID 2416 23 F /69:20-29             10:05.64  
DNF Teresita Martinez Missoula MT 2440 42 F /55:40-49             4:59.92  
DNF Laci McClaran Missoula MT 2448 36 F /107:30-39             5:23.08  
Drop Emily Propst Bozeman MT 2576 33 F /107:30-39             10:02.29  
DNF Jennifer Samway Miami Beach FL 2614 50 F /11:50-59             5:06.44  
Drop Nikki Schaubel Billingsbillings MT 2616 48 F /55:40-49             10:07.44  
DNF Elizabeth Sherman Bozeman MT 2630 35 F /107:30-39             5:16.77  
Drop Kasey Stertz Portland OR 2656 31 F /107:30-39             5:15.19  
Drop Stephanie Thomas Jackson WY 2688 39 F /107:30-39             10:05.88  
Drop Cheryl Trempala Portland OR 2701 40 F /55:40-49             10:13.17  
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Pascal Egli Leysin 2198 30 M 1/134:30-39 1 1:29:35.65 9:47/M 1 1:37:16.92 11:19/M 3:06:52.57 3:06:53.87 0:01.30 10:31/M
2 Oscar Casal Mir Ordino 2118 39 M 2/134:30-39 2 1:31:02.99 9:56/M 2 1:38:59.97 11:31/M 3:10:02.96 3:10:02.96 0:00.00 10:42/M
3 Pinsach Marc Cassa De La Selva 2773 29 M 1/67:20-29 3 1:32:07.30 10:03/M 3 1:40:32.60 11:41/M 3:12:39.90 3:12:39.90 0:00.00 10:51/M
4 Benjamin Stout Bellevue ID 2665 24 M 2/67:20-29 4 1:32:41.43 10:07/M 4 1:42:02.34 11:52/M 3:14:43.77 3:14:43.77 0:00.00 10:58/M
5 Kiril Nikolov Sofia 2521 35 M 3/134:30-39 6 1:37:56.80 10:41/M 5 1:45:54.15 12:19/M 3:23:50.95 3:23:51.56 0:00.61 11:29/M
6 Scott Patterson Anchorage AK 2545 26 M 3/67:20-29 8 1:39:24.91 10:51/M 6 1:50:06.17 12:48/M 3:29:31.08 3:29:31.08 0:00.00 11:48/M
7 Marten Bostrom Lidingo 2070 36 M 4/134:30-39 7 1:38:04.00 10:42/M 10 1:55:03.25 13:23/M 3:33:07.25 3:33:07.25 0:00.00 12:00/M
8 Logan Greydanus Broomfield CO 2282 26 M 4/67:20-29 11 1:43:47.95 11:20/M 7 1:50:22.75 12:50/M 3:34:10.70 3:34:10.70 0:00.00 12:04/M
9 Jeff Rome Bangor ME 2603 29 M 5/67:20-29 14 1:46:16.40 11:36/M 8 1:50:33.62 12:51/M 3:36:50.02 3:36:53.76 0:03.74 12:13/M
10 Seth Swanson Missoula MT 2676 39 M 5/134:30-39 13 1:45:16.72 11:30/M 9 1:53:12.34 13:10/M 3:38:29.06 3:38:30.86 0:01.80 12:18/M
11 David McKay Hood River OR 2459 31 M 6/134:30-39 12 1:44:03.33 11:22/M 11 1:55:45.48 13:28/M 3:39:48.81 3:39:53.37 0:04.56 12:23/M
12 Ryan Phebus Basalt CO 2558 28 M 6/67:20-29 5 1:35:41.00 10:27/M 22 2:08:16.10 14:55/M 3:43:57.10 3:43:58.74 0:01.64 12:37/M
13 Cole Watson Folsom CA 2731 26 M 7/67:20-29 9 1:39:54.57 10:54/M 19 2:05:49.42 14:38/M 3:45:43.99 3:45:43.99 0:00.00 12:43/M
14 Tyler Courville St. Ignatius MT 2147 22 M 8/67:20-29 15 1:47:00.58 11:41/M 15 1:59:55.89 13:57/M 3:46:56.47 3:46:59.61 0:03.14 12:47/M
15 Adam Jensen Anchorage AK 2356 38 M 7/134:30-39 19 1:51:22.52 12:09/M 12 1:56:06.84 13:30/M 3:47:29.36 3:47:32.66 0:03.30 12:49/M
16 Loren Davis Bozeman MT 2163 26 M 9/67:20-29 17 1:47:57.29 11:47/M 14 1:59:55.16 13:57/M 3:47:52.45 3:47:55.59 0:03.14 12:50/M
17 Jesse Carnes Missoula MT 2117 33 M 8/134:30-39 16 1:47:10.85 11:42/M 21 2:08:07.43 14:54/M 3:55:18.28 3:55:21.47 0:03.19 13:15/M
18 Guy Love Boulder CO 2423 27 M 10/67:20-29 27 1:56:48.84 12:45/M 13 1:59:17.08 13:52/M 3:56:05.92 3:56:14.43 0:08.51 13:18/M
19 Eli Zabielski Boulder CO 2763 26 M 11/67:20-29 30 1:58:33.50 12:57/M 16 2:00:14.96 13:59/M 3:58:48.46 3:58:53.05 0:04.59 13:27/M
20 Teague Holmes Breckenridge CO 2337 41 M 1/74:40-49 31 1:58:53.03 12:59/M 17 2:00:37.23 14:02/M 3:59:30.26 3:59:32.46 0:02.20 13:29/M
21 Nathan Morgan Casper WY 2495 24 M 12/67:20-29 22 1:54:04.92 12:27/M 23 2:08:58.52 15:00/M 4:03:03.44 4:03:07.77 0:04.33 13:41/M
22 Christopher Kirk Eagle River AK 2378 21 M 13/67:20-29 21 1:52:54.92 12:20/M 27 2:10:25.76 15:10/M 4:03:20.68 4:03:22.33 0:01.65 13:42/M
23 Justin Shobe Kalispell MT 2631 33 M 9/134:30-39 29 1:57:49.18 12:52/M 20 2:06:23.49 14:42/M 4:04:12.67 4:04:20.57 0:07.90 13:45/M
24 Arthur Miller Chelsea MA 2480 29 M 14/67:20-29 43 2:03:53.45 13:31/M 18 2:02:37.19 14:15/M 4:06:30.64 4:06:36.40 0:05.76 13:53/M
25 Jake Neil Bozeman MT 2513 40 M 2/74:40-49 28 1:57:00.96 12:46/M 24 2:09:36.02 15:04/M 4:06:36.98 4:06:38.70 0:01.72 13:53/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Doug Neil Bozeman MT 2511 40 M 3/74:40-49 26 1:55:28.44 12:36/M 28 2:11:09.08 15:15/M 4:06:37.52 4:06:38.65 0:01.13 13:53/M
27 Douglas Melzer Missoula MT 2471 37 M 10/134:30-39 37 2:01:35.04 13:16/M 25 2:10:08.40 15:08/M 4:11:43.44 4:11:47.18 0:03.74 14:10/M
28 Niles Desmarais Almont CO 2175 26 M 15/67:20-29 34 2:01:07.85 13:13/M 29 2:11:28.51 15:17/M 4:12:36.36 4:12:40.62 0:04.26 14:13/M
29 Matt Lipsey Harrisburg PA 2417 28 M 16/67:20-29 20 1:51:53.84 12:13/M 35 2:20:45.22 16:22/M 4:12:39.06 4:12:40.71 0:01.65 14:14/M
30 Daniel Harris Boulder CO 2306 37 M 11/134:30-39 41 2:03:22.71 13:28/M 26 2:10:12.86 15:08/M 4:13:35.57 4:13:39.91 0:04.34 14:17/M
31 Peter Butler Port Angeles WA 2102 21 M 17/67:20-29 10 1:41:05.68 11:02/M 57 2:33:00.17 17:47/M 4:14:05.85 4:14:07.59 0:01.74 14:18/M
32 John Fiore Missoula MT 2218 56 M 1/33:50-59 40 2:02:37.54 13:23/M 30 2:11:37.71 15:18/M 4:14:15.25 4:14:20.23 0:04.98 14:19/M
33 Andrew Mayer Driggs ID 2446 28 M 18/67:20-29 44 2:04:19.26 13:34/M 32 2:12:30.39 15:24/M 4:16:49.65 4:16:55.17 0:05.52 14:28/M
34 David Henry Baker City OR 2321 34 M 12/134:30-39 50 2:06:40.11 13:50/M 31 2:11:38.35 15:18/M 4:18:18.46 4:18:23.83 0:05.37 14:33/M
35 James Paris Pocatello ID 2542 25 M 19/67:20-29 36 2:01:24.57 13:15/M 34 2:17:03.01 15:56/M 4:18:27.58 4:18:37.39 0:09.81 14:33/M
36 Justin Svec Billings MT 2672 39 M 13/134:30-39 24 1:54:37.71 12:31/M 42 2:27:47.66 17:11/M 4:22:25.37 4:22:29.18 0:03.81 14:47/M
37 Matt Rock Billings MT 2600 38 M 14/134:30-39 25 1:55:17.25 12:35/M 40 2:27:22.17 17:08/M 4:22:39.42 4:22:39.42 14:47/M
38 Brendan Halpin Missoula MT 2293 34 M 15/134:30-39 23 1:54:05.87 12:27/M 46 2:29:04.83 17:20/M 4:23:10.70 4:23:13.21 0:02.51 14:49/M
39 Jeff Shehan Kalispell MT 2628 35 M 16/134:30-39 63 2:12:14.88 14:26/M 33 2:14:57.19 15:42/M 4:27:12.07 4:27:20.31 0:08.24 15:03/M
40 Brendan Myers Colorado Springs CO 2777 20 M 20/67:20-29 45 2:04:23.23 13:35/M 37 2:24:07.18 16:45/M 4:28:30.41 4:28:35.16 0:04.75 15:07/M
41 Forrest Bouge Great Falls MT 2072 34 M 17/134:30-39 18 1:49:45.86 11:59/M 69 2:40:02.48 18:37/M 4:29:48.34 4:29:52.50 0:04.16 15:11/M
42 Lander Karath Boulder CO 2366 26 M 21/67:20-29 38 2:01:43.10 13:17/M 43 2:28:11.07 17:14/M 4:29:54.17 4:30:00.85 0:06.68 15:12/M
43 Josh Panasuk Billings MT 2540 25 M 22/67:20-29 32 2:01:04.66 13:13/M 47 2:29:16.80 17:21/M 4:30:21.46 4:30:23.97 0:02.51 15:13/M
44 Samuel Naney Winthrop WA 2510 34 M 18/134:30-39 35 2:01:21.74 13:15/M 49 2:29:34.69 17:23/M 4:30:56.43 4:31:02.55 0:06.12 15:15/M
45 Yannick Letailleur Edmonton AB 2413 32 M 19/134:30-39 51 2:06:55.16 13:51/M 38 2:26:23.75 17:01/M 4:33:18.91 4:33:28.21 0:09.30 15:23/M
46 Jordan Gold Boulder CO 2264 25 M 23/67:20-29 47 2:05:04.58 13:39/M 48 2:29:28.91 17:23/M 4:34:33.49 4:34:33.49 0:00.00 15:28/M
47 Caleb Ambrose Wenatchee WA 2012 34 M 20/134:30-39 42 2:03:39.53 13:30/M 54 2:31:30.57 17:37/M 4:35:10.10 4:35:17.79 0:07.69 15:30/M
48 Skander Spies Seattle WA 2648 33 M 21/134:30-39 56 2:08:39.45 14:03/M 39 2:27:03.45 17:06/M 4:35:42.90 4:35:47.84 0:04.94 15:31/M
49 Alex Gottlieb Boulder CO 2272 22 M 24/67:20-29 58 2:09:52.42 14:11/M 41 2:27:35.05 17:10/M 4:37:27.47 4:37:30.31 0:02.84 15:37/M
50 Steven Grolle Sonora CA 2286 23 M 25/67:20-29 33 2:01:05.81 13:13/M 65 2:38:05.23 18:23/M 4:39:11.04 4:39:14.44 0:03.40 15:43/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Lorenzo Politano Bozeman MT 2570 24 M 26/67:20-29 39 2:01:50.84 13:18/M 64 2:37:48.69 18:21/M 4:39:39.53 4:39:48.70 0:09.17 15:45/M
52 Ben Christensen Bozeman MT 2132 36 M 22/134:30-39 61 2:11:12.48 14:19/M 44 2:28:35.42 17:17/M 4:39:47.90 4:39:55.09 0:07.19 15:45/M
53 Kyle Klickir Philipsburg MT 2383 61 M 1/9:60-69 66 2:13:21.45 14:33/M 45 2:28:47.72 17:18/M 4:42:09.17 4:42:15.05 0:05.88 15:53/M
54 Jake Hanson Missoula MT 2300 36 M 23/134:30-39 48 2:05:47.94 13:44/M 62 2:36:51.58 18:14/M 4:42:39.52 4:42:53.77 0:14.25 15:55/M
55 J Reilly Missoula MT 2586 40 M 4/74:40-49 67 2:13:23.74 14:34/M 53 2:31:22.90 17:36/M 4:44:46.64 4:44:57.88 0:11.24 16:02/M
56 Charles Firer Bozeman MT 2219 25 M 27/67:20-29 97 2:23:20.92 15:39/M 36 2:21:46.05 16:29/M 4:45:06.97 4:45:20.45 0:13.48 16:03/M
57 Josh Pierce Missoula MT 2560 34 M 24/134:30-39 68 2:13:27.33 14:34/M 55 2:31:42.58 17:38/M 4:45:09.91 4:50:13.07 5:03.16 16:03/M
58 Riley Burnham Helena MT 2095 31 M 25/134:30-39 55 2:07:57.60 13:58/M 66 2:38:07.27 18:23/M 4:46:04.87 4:46:08.99 0:04.12 16:06/M
59 Griffin Stevens Bozeman MT 2657 29 M 28/67:20-29 54 2:07:55.78 13:58/M 67 2:38:36.73 18:27/M 4:46:32.51 4:46:41.75 0:09.24 16:08/M
60 Matthew Moroz Sparks NV 2497 42 M 5/74:40-49 71 2:15:24.14 14:47/M 56 2:32:26.66 17:43/M 4:47:50.80 4:47:54.34 0:03.54 16:12/M
61 Antonio Fuentes Belgrade MT 2241 45 M 6/74:40-49 72 2:15:40.41 14:49/M 58 2:33:29.62 17:51/M 4:49:10.03 4:49:12.03 0:02.00 16:17/M
62 Steven Brutger Bozeman MT 2091 37 M 26/134:30-39 81 2:19:20.28 15:13/M 52 2:31:21.83 17:36/M 4:50:42.11 4:50:49.08 0:06.97 16:22/M
63 Brendan Quinn Missoula MT 2579 33 M 27/134:30-39 62 2:11:38.34 14:22/M 68 2:39:16.68 18:31/M 4:50:55.02 4:51:03.47 0:08.45 16:23/M
64 Landon Gardner Missoula MT 2246 33 M 28/134:30-39 69 2:13:50.72 14:37/M 63 2:37:20.16 18:18/M 4:51:10.88 4:51:18.12 0:07.24 16:24/M
65 Michael Burke Boise ID 2094 37 M 29/134:30-39 46 2:04:47.17 13:37/M 91 2:47:39.97 19:30/M 4:52:27.14 4:52:30.57 0:03.43 16:28/M
66 Adam Hewey Seattle WA 2323 50 M 2/33:50-59 95 2:23:01.36 15:37/M 50 2:29:50.71 17:25/M 4:52:52.07 4:52:57.20 0:05.13 16:29/M
67 Andy Althauser Missoula MT 2010 42 M 7/74:40-49 78 2:17:43.91 15:02/M 61 2:36:13.89 18:10/M 4:53:57.80 4:54:12.70 0:14.90 16:33/M
68 Bryan Cossairt Missoula MT 2146 31 M 30/134:30-39 65 2:13:10.25 14:32/M 81 2:43:07.11 18:58/M 4:56:17.36 4:56:29.52 0:12.16 16:41/M
69 Adam Rasmussen Missoula MT 2583 34 M 31/134:30-39 91 2:21:56.53 15:30/M 59 2:34:38.20 17:59/M 4:56:34.73 4:56:49.83 0:15.10 16:42/M
70 James Bond Bozeman MT 2062 35 M 32/134:30-39 59 2:11:00.93 14:18/M 89 2:47:00.64 19:25/M 4:58:01.57 4:58:06.03 0:04.46 16:47/M
71 Scott Traver Salt Lake City UT 2700 28 M 29/67:20-29 53 2:07:44.38 13:57/M 100 2:50:24.50 19:49/M 4:58:08.88 4:58:12.91 0:04.03 16:47/M
72 Adam Cook Missoula MT 2144 27 M 30/67:20-29 64 2:12:37.03 14:29/M 87 2:46:47.55 19:24/M 4:59:24.58 4:59:27.13 0:02.55 16:51/M
73 Tom Snyder Missoula MT 2646 29 M 31/67:20-29 60 2:11:11.30 14:19/M 93 2:48:16.12 19:34/M 4:59:27.42 4:59:33.39 0:05.97 16:52/M
74 Cree Maloney Libby MT 2432 25 M 32/67:20-29 79 2:17:56.47 15:03/M 76 2:42:09.87 18:51/M 5:00:06.34 5:00:17.79 0:11.45 16:54/M
75 Michael Hromadka Whitefish MT 2343 36 M 33/134:30-39 76 2:17:11.12 14:59/M 82 2:43:22.60 19:00/M 5:00:33.72 5:05:33.64 4:59.92 16:55/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Lance Waltjen Prineville OR 2725 41 M 8/74:40-49 87 2:21:05.11 15:24/M 70 2:40:11.04 18:38/M 5:01:16.15 5:01:18.36 0:02.21 16:58/M
77 Brian Story Missoula MT 2662 36 M 34/134:30-39 115 2:30:15.08 16:24/M 51 2:31:08.87 17:34/M 5:01:23.95 5:01:35.94 0:11.99 16:58/M
78 Isaac Bostrom Helena MT 2069 22 M 33/67:20-29 73 2:15:46.74 14:49/M 85 2:45:43.24 19:16/M 5:01:29.98 5:06:29.90 4:59.92 16:59/M
79 Dave Deboer Salt Lake City UT 2167 36 M 35/134:30-39 88 2:21:13.40 15:25/M 71 2:40:30.25 18:40/M 5:01:43.65 5:01:55.43 0:11.78 16:59/M
80 Paul Calabro Belgrade MT 2104 33 M 36/134:30-39 85 2:20:37.82 15:21/M 78 2:42:19.39 18:52/M 5:02:57.21 5:08:18.03 5:20.82 17:03/M
81 Graham Watanabe Salt Lake City UT 2729 36 M 37/134:30-39 77 2:17:18.62 14:59/M 86 2:46:12.78 19:20/M 5:03:31.40 5:08:34.65 5:03.25 17:05/M
82 Marc Aune Missoula MT 2029 38 M 38/134:30-39 93 2:22:14.75 15:32/M 77 2:42:09.97 18:51/M 5:04:24.72 5:04:33.81 0:09.09 17:08/M
83 Isaac Fleming Bozeman MT 2224 33 M 39/134:30-39 75 2:17:09.13 14:58/M 95 2:48:53.48 19:38/M 5:06:02.61 5:11:23.02 5:20.41 17:14/M
84 Adam Kopczuk Helena MT 2389 44 M 9/74:40-49 100 2:23:56.89 15:43/M 79 2:42:57.18 18:57/M 5:06:54.07 5:11:58.59 5:04.52 17:17/M
85 Tyler Berger Spearfish SD 2051 32 M 40/134:30-39 74 2:16:37.85 14:55/M 99 2:50:23.65 19:49/M 5:07:01.50 5:12:30.49 5:28.99 17:17/M
86 Pascal Beauvais Bozeman MT 2041 43 M 10/74:40-49 94 2:22:50.42 15:36/M 83 2:44:24.13 19:07/M 5:07:14.55 5:07:31.62 0:17.07 17:18/M
87 Rick Smith Bozeman MT 2644 38 M 41/134:30-39 107 2:27:28.86 16:06/M 72 2:40:42.08 18:41/M 5:08:10.94 5:13:14.69 5:03.75 17:21/M
88 Eric Forde Missoula MT 2226 26 M 34/67:20-29 90 2:21:43.43 15:28/M 96 2:49:36.69 19:43/M 5:11:20.12 5:11:32.27 0:12.15 17:32/M
89 Carl Nystuen Bozeman MT 2523 29 M 35/67:20-29 92 2:22:07.26 15:31/M 97 2:49:43.29 19:44/M 5:11:50.55 5:12:00.57 0:10.02 17:33/M
90 Scott Brown Missoula MT 2088 55 M 3/33:50-59 101 2:24:22.40 15:46/M 90 2:47:35.71 19:29/M 5:11:58.11 5:12:04.90 0:06.79 17:34/M
91 Clayton Preheim Jackson WY 2573 41 M 11/74:40-49 103 2:25:01.84 15:50/M 92 2:48:03.11 19:32/M 5:13:04.95 5:18:15.74 5:10.79 17:38/M
92 Forrest Hoyt Missoula MT 2342 27 M 36/67:20-29 83 2:20:09.92 15:18/M 106 2:53:31.03 20:11/M 5:13:40.95 5:13:56.23 0:15.28 17:40/M
93 Kam Kidrick Great Falls MT 2376 42 M 12/74:40-49 153 2:40:20.08 17:30/M 60 2:35:00.82 18:01/M 5:15:20.90 5:15:45.35 0:24.45 17:45/M
94 Jason Kay Bozeman MT 2370 41 M 13/74:40-49 89 2:21:14.40 15:25/M 114 2:56:12.94 20:29/M 5:17:27.34 5:17:30.11 0:02.77 17:52/M
95 Brett Shelton Corning NY 2629 46 M 14/74:40-49 105 2:25:33.66 15:53/M 103 2:52:21.55 20:02/M 5:17:55.21 5:17:58.14 0:02.93 17:54/M
96 Luke Duray Billings MT 2192 37 M 42/134:30-39 86 2:20:42.09 15:22/M 117 2:59:33.39 20:53/M 5:20:15.48 5:25:22.54 5:07.06 18:02/M
97 Jeff Froehlich Las Vegas NV 2239 50 M 4/33:50-59 131 2:35:51.30 17:01/M 84 2:44:41.13 19:09/M 5:20:32.43 5:20:36.58 0:04.15 18:03/M
98 Louis Brenner Polson MT 2076 34 M 43/134:30-39 84 2:20:33.54 15:21/M 118 3:01:31.79 21:06/M 5:22:05.33 5:22:10.91 0:05.58 18:08/M
99 Matthew Erickson Missoula MT 2208 44 M 15/74:40-49 102 2:24:44.50 15:48/M 115 2:57:24.44 20:38/M 5:22:08.94 5:27:19.23 5:10.29 18:08/M
100 Brian Cross Evergreen CO 2149 59 M 5/33:50-59 118 2:31:47.32 16:34/M 102 2:51:00.95 19:53/M 5:22:48.27 5:22:51.73 0:03.46 18:11/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Michael Lemair Minneapolis MN 2407 32 M 44/134:30-39 124 2:34:21.46 16:51/M 94 2:48:31.84 19:36/M 5:22:53.30 5:28:00.01 5:06.71 18:11/M
102 John Nichols Gardiner MT 2520 47 M 16/74:40-49 110 2:28:18.59 16:11/M 109 2:54:36.53 20:18/M 5:22:55.12 5:23:08.74 0:13.62 18:11/M
103 Matthew Lavin Bozeman MT 2403 62 M 2/9:60-69 109 2:28:18.28 16:11/M 111 2:55:14.51 20:23/M 5:23:32.79 5:28:35.54 5:02.75 18:13/M
104 Dave Whisenand Bozeman MT 2739 32 M 45/134:30-39 157 2:41:55.88 17:41/M 75 2:41:52.62 18:49/M 5:23:48.50 5:28:53.63 5:05.13 18:14/M
105 Justin Grigg Missoula MT 2284 43 M 17/74:40-49 144 2:38:32.99 17:18/M 88 2:46:55.29 19:25/M 5:25:28.28 5:30:58.38 5:30.10 18:20/M
106 Mike Shumko Bozeman MT 2633 26 M 37/67:20-29 121 2:33:45.56 16:47/M 105 2:52:47.59 20:05/M 5:26:33.15 5:26:40.87 0:07.72 18:23/M
107 Andy Holm Bozeman MT 2336 34 M 46/134:30-39 134 2:36:29.59 17:05/M 98 2:50:18.16 19:48/M 5:26:47.75 5:36:56.81 10:09.06 18:24/M
108 Daniel Emtman Bozeman MT 2206 28 M 38/67:20-29 82 2:19:43.91 15:15/M 133 3:07:30.52 21:48/M 5:27:14.43 5:32:19.41 5:04.98 18:26/M
109 Tyler Melzer Bozeman MT 2472 35 M 47/134:30-39 52 2:07:10.25 13:53/M 157 3:20:26.43 23:18/M 5:27:36.68 5:27:41.06 0:04.38 18:27/M
110 Taylor Graham Big Sky MT 2279 35 M 48/134:30-39 104 2:25:10.70 15:51/M 120 3:02:26.42 21:13/M 5:27:37.12 5:27:41.59 0:04.47 18:27/M
111 Tyler Daniels Sandpoint ID 2160 34 M 49/134:30-39 113 2:29:25.49 16:19/M 116 2:58:12.94 20:43/M 5:27:38.43 5:32:40.46 5:02.03 18:27/M
112 Helgi Olafson Big Sky MT 2530 35 M 50/134:30-39 170 2:45:59.07 18:07/M 80 2:43:03.91 18:58/M 5:29:02.98 5:34:05.50 5:02.52 18:32/M
113 Chris Jons Missoula MT 2362 41 M 18/74:40-49 128 2:35:13.86 16:57/M 108 2:53:49.73 20:13/M 5:29:03.59 5:34:15.29 5:11.70 18:32/M
114 David Bauer Missoula MT 2036 41 M 19/74:40-49 130 2:35:28.11 16:58/M 107 2:53:47.00 20:12/M 5:29:15.11 5:34:15.03 4:59.92 18:32/M
115 Gabriel Brewster Bozeman MT 2077 22 M 39/67:20-29 99 2:23:23.84 15:39/M 131 3:06:26.09 21:41/M 5:29:49.93 5:35:07.81 5:17.88 18:34/M
116 Scott Lenaburg Missoula MT 2409 50 M 6/33:50-59 96 2:23:09.85 15:38/M 135 3:07:58.81 21:51/M 5:31:08.66 5:36:08.58 4:59.92 18:39/M
117 Anthony Dell'Ario Seattle WA 2172 34 M 51/134:30-39 114 2:29:45.03 16:21/M 119 3:01:33.86 21:07/M 5:31:18.89 5:36:21.25 5:02.36 18:39/M
118 Jared Richardson Whitefish MT 2589 39 M 52/134:30-39 112 2:28:53.08 16:15/M 121 3:02:32.08 21:13/M 5:31:25.16 5:31:28.17 0:03.01 18:40/M
119 Corey Richardson Helena MT 2588 36 M 53/134:30-39 149 2:39:06.32 17:22/M 104 2:52:21.85 20:02/M 5:31:28.17 5:31:31.18 0:03.01 18:40/M
120 Kyle Story Burlingame CA 2663 34 M 54/134:30-39 129 2:35:25.07 16:58/M 113 2:56:07.23 20:29/M 5:31:32.30 5:36:39.60 5:07.30 18:40/M
121 Steven Graham Billings MT 2278 29 M 40/67:20-29 135 2:36:53.83 17:08/M 110 2:55:06.39 20:22/M 5:32:00.22 5:37:23.07 5:22.85 18:42/M
122 Jeremy Hatch Portland OR 2309 36 M 55/134:30-39 111 2:28:47.69 16:15/M 128 3:06:13.75 21:39/M 5:35:01.44 5:35:07.50 0:06.06 18:52/M
123 Larry Rosenkranz Park City UT 2605 53 M 7/33:50-59 174 2:47:25.75 18:17/M 101 2:50:33.73 19:50/M 5:37:59.48 5:38:05.76 0:06.28 19:02/M
124 Corey Laforge Bozeman MT 2399 37 M 56/134:30-39 117 2:31:41.72 16:34/M 141 3:10:36.67 22:10/M 5:42:18.39 5:47:35.46 5:17.07 19:16/M
125 Kurt Ingold Hamilton MT 2352 41 M 20/74:40-49 141 2:38:17.45 17:17/M 122 3:04:08.23 21:25/M 5:42:25.68 5:47:49.15 5:23.47 19:17/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Kyle Huss Billings MT 2348 33 M 57/134:30-39 142 2:38:19.21 17:17/M 123 3:04:37.77 21:28/M 5:42:56.98 5:48:03.49 5:06.51 19:19/M
127 Corey Bronstein Englewood NJ 2080 55 M 8/33:50-59 143 2:38:24.42 17:18/M 129 3:06:14.33 21:39/M 5:44:38.75 5:49:44.05 5:05.30 19:24/M
128 Jacob Childers Portland OR 2128 34 M 58/134:30-39 137 2:36:59.08 17:08/M 139 3:09:16.52 22:00/M 5:46:15.60 5:51:43.22 5:27.62 19:30/M
129 Aaron Swain Billings MT 2673 37 M 59/134:30-39 155 2:41:03.96 17:35/M 132 3:06:27.33 21:41/M 5:47:31.29 5:52:39.41 5:08.12 19:34/M
130 Daniel Glatz Wasilla AK 2262 29 M 41/67:20-29 145 2:38:35.80 17:19/M 140 3:10:05.44 22:06/M 5:48:41.24 5:53:43.01 5:01.77 19:38/M
131 Jason Kartchner Sandy UT 2367 40 M 21/74:40-49 186 2:54:19.19 19:02/M 112 2:55:20.15 20:23/M 5:49:39.34 5:54:58.54 5:19.20 19:41/M
132 Tristan Dunlap Missoula MT 2190 31 M 60/134:30-39 70 2:14:14.46 14:39/M 196 3:35:42.58 25:05/M 5:49:57.04 5:55:01.42 5:04.38 19:42/M
133 Richie Velez Anchorage AK 2710 42 M 22/74:40-49 165 2:44:11.03 17:55/M 130 3:06:25.12 21:41/M 5:50:36.15 5:55:44.17 5:08.02 19:44/M
134 Robert Yates Seattle WA 2759 37 M 61/134:30-39 120 2:33:28.27 16:45/M 150 3:17:18.09 22:57/M 5:50:46.36 5:51:00.37 0:14.01 19:45/M
135 Kit Oconnor Missoula MT 2528 41 M 23/74:40-49 132 2:36:12.87 17:03/M 145 3:14:36.72 22:38/M 5:50:49.59 5:56:06.62 5:17.03 19:45/M
136 Buzz Walton Helena MT 2726 47 M 24/74:40-49 160 2:43:01.79 17:48/M 137 3:08:34.94 21:56/M 5:51:36.73 5:56:41.33 5:04.60 19:48/M
137 Justin Short Bozeman MT 2632 45 M 25/74:40-49 163 2:43:47.13 17:53/M 136 3:08:23.48 21:54/M 5:52:10.61 5:52:22.83 0:12.22 19:50/M
138 Quinn Orb Salt Lake City UT 2534 35 M 62/134:30-39 80 2:18:26.52 15:07/M 194 3:34:22.09 24:56/M 5:52:48.61 5:57:52.15 5:03.54 19:52/M
139 Brian Buzzard Flagstaff AZ 2103 34 M 63/134:30-39 98 2:23:23.71 15:39/M 184 3:29:30.78 24:22/M 5:52:54.49 5:53:04.19 0:09.70 19:52/M
140 Ryan Mellem Missoula MT 2470 42 M 26/74:40-49 123 2:34:11.14 16:50/M 155 3:18:49.99 23:07/M 5:53:01.13 5:58:04.19 5:03.06 19:53/M
141 Tyler Zwick Bozeman MT 2768 29 M 42/67:20-29 106 2:26:25.04 15:59/M 174 3:27:09.32 24:05/M 5:53:34.36 5:58:54.14 5:19.78 19:54/M
142 Jason Davidson Helena MT 2162 46 M 27/74:40-49 150 2:39:18.07 17:23/M 144 3:14:26.67 22:37/M 5:53:44.74 5:59:06.48 5:21.74 19:55/M
143 Josiah Whitling Driggs ID 2743 25 M 43/67:20-29 136 2:36:55.86 17:08/M 152 3:17:43.21 22:59/M 5:54:39.07 5:59:48.29 5:09.22 19:58/M
144 Manny Mendoza Whitefish MT 2473 44 M 28/74:40-49 122 2:34:09.60 16:50/M 158 3:20:33.65 23:19/M 5:54:43.25 5:59:53.65 5:10.40 19:58/M
145 Jeffrey Crouch Missoula MT 2150 48 M 29/74:40-49 140 2:37:32.12 17:12/M 151 3:17:29.17 22:58/M 5:55:01.29 5:55:14.22 0:12.93 19:59/M
146 Joe Braaksma Manhattan MT 2074 43 M 30/74:40-49 152 2:40:09.95 17:29/M 147 3:15:02.11 22:41/M 5:55:12.06 6:00:46.40 5:34.34 20:00/M
147 Nat Meacham Idaho Falls ID 2466 45 M 31/74:40-49 154 2:40:20.85 17:30/M 148 3:15:26.75 22:43/M 5:55:47.60 6:01:03.21 5:15.61 20:02/M
148 Brian Robinson Bozemanbozeman MT 2598 29 M 44/67:20-29 126 2:34:30.66 16:52/M 160 3:21:28.12 23:26/M 5:55:58.78 5:56:08.98 0:10.20 20:03/M
149 Kent May Mccall ID 2445 37 M 64/134:30-39 241 3:14:31.54 21:14/M 74 2:41:50.06 18:49/M 5:56:21.60 6:01:24.09 5:02.49 20:04/M
150 Jess Asmussen Mccall ID 2025 39 M 65/134:30-39 242 3:14:33.63 21:14/M 73 2:41:49.32 18:49/M 5:56:22.95 6:01:25.11 5:02.16 20:04/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
151 Greg Liberko Missoula MT 2415 29 M 45/67:20-29 127 2:34:36.52 16:53/M 162 3:22:01.37 23:29/M 5:56:37.89 5:56:44.30 0:06.41 20:05/M
152 Evan Jamison St. Albert AB 2355 36 M 66/134:30-39 182 2:51:09.72 18:41/M 124 3:05:32.46 21:34/M 5:56:42.18 6:06:48.50 10:06.32 20:05/M
153 Andrew Wharton Bozeman MT 2738 34 M 67/134:30-39 178 2:49:42.72 18:32/M 134 3:07:57.79 21:51/M 5:57:40.51 6:03:04.01 5:23.50 20:08/M
154 Bryce Ross Bozeman MT 2606 36 M 68/134:30-39 168 2:45:26.90 18:04/M 143 3:12:15.98 22:21/M 5:57:42.88 6:02:54.63 5:11.75 20:08/M
155 Jesse Hunter Missoula MT 2347 26 M 46/67:20-29 173 2:46:54.14 18:13/M 142 3:11:03.17 22:13/M 5:57:57.31 6:03:14.50 5:17.19 20:09/M
156 Kevin Papp Missoula MT 2541 38 M 69/134:30-39 119 2:33:06.07 16:43/M 167 3:25:05.74 23:51/M 5:58:11.81 6:03:22.29 5:10.48 20:10/M
157 Daniel Perris Big Sky MT 2774 37 M 70/134:30-39 148 2:39:00.83 17:21/M 159 3:21:16.01 23:24/M 6:00:16.84 6:05:51.65 5:34.81 20:17/M
158 Graham Meng Missoula MT 2474 32 M 71/134:30-39 138 2:37:15.87 17:10/M 166 3:25:02.46 23:50/M 6:02:18.33 6:02:32.69 0:14.36 20:24/M
159 Boz Boswell Bozeman MT 2071 49 M 32/74:40-49 162 2:43:36.31 17:52/M 156 3:18:54.76 23:08/M 6:02:31.07 6:02:45.66 0:14.59 20:25/M
160 Andrew Christianson Big Sky MT 2769 31 M 72/134:30-39 125 2:34:27.78 16:52/M 181 3:28:26.12 24:14/M 6:02:53.90 6:08:12.67 5:18.77 20:26/M
161 Bryan Duffy Billings MT 2189 39 M 73/134:30-39 198 2:57:37.76 19:23/M 127 3:06:03.06 21:38/M 6:03:40.82 6:09:00.73 5:19.91 20:29/M
162 Joshua Welsh Mariposa CA 2736 39 M 74/134:30-39 180 2:50:02.72 18:34/M 146 3:14:54.83 22:40/M 6:04:57.55 6:10:08.92 5:11.37 20:33/M
163 Kyle Meakins Livingston MT 2467 33 M 75/134:30-39 172 2:46:31.93 18:11/M 154 3:18:25.89 23:04/M 6:04:57.82 6:10:10.74 5:12.92 20:33/M
164 Cole Schneider Kalispell MT 2621 35 M 76/134:30-39 208 3:01:02.14 19:46/M 126 3:05:59.54 21:38/M 6:07:01.68 6:17:06.80 10:05.12 20:40/M
165 Toph White Park City UT 2742 38 M 77/134:30-39 133 2:36:26.18 17:05/M 189 3:30:43.17 24:30/M 6:07:09.35 6:12:17.17 5:07.82 20:40/M
166 Scott Christy Lander WY 2134 42 M 33/74:40-49 147 2:38:43.98 17:20/M 182 3:28:34.39 24:15/M 6:07:18.37 6:12:23.21 5:04.84 20:41/M
167 Steven Edwards Missoula MT 2196 55 M 9/33:50-59 156 2:41:53.60 17:40/M 170 3:25:46.11 23:56/M 6:07:39.71 6:07:53.33 0:13.62 20:42/M
168 Jim Murphy Stevensville MT 2505 47 M 34/74:40-49 166 2:44:11.90 17:55/M 165 3:24:42.12 23:48/M 6:08:54.02 6:14:02.31 5:08.29 20:46/M
169 Kyle Redberg Big Sky MT 2584 32 M 78/134:30-39 210 3:01:49.60 19:51/M 138 3:08:36.30 21:56/M 6:10:25.90 6:20:36.41 10:10.51 20:51/M
170 Bjorn Nabozney Huson MT 2506 48 M 35/74:40-49 159 2:42:34.23 17:45/M 188 3:30:06.91 24:26/M 6:12:41.14 6:12:49.21 0:08.07 20:59/M
171 Nate Hossner Bozeman MT 2339 39 M 79/134:30-39 228 3:06:55.66 20:24/M 125 3:05:47.09 21:36/M 6:12:42.75 6:18:05.22 5:22.47 20:59/M
172 Vic Anesini River Edge NJ 2018 54 M 10/33:50-59 161 2:43:17.29 17:50/M 185 3:29:38.15 24:23/M 6:12:55.44 6:18:00.79 5:05.35 21:00/M
173 Jeff Augustin Bozeman MT 2026 36 M 80/134:30-39 179 2:49:44.24 18:32/M 164 3:23:37.65 23:41/M 6:13:21.89 6:18:46.36 5:24.47 21:01/M
174 Damien Powledge Missoula MT 2572 37 M 81/134:30-39 164 2:43:47.77 17:53/M 191 3:31:24.55 24:35/M 6:15:12.32 6:15:28.21 0:15.89 21:08/M
175 Rick Cooper Bozeman MT 2145 60 M 3/9:60-69 176 2:48:04.95 18:21/M 175 3:27:13.03 24:06/M 6:15:17.98 6:20:33.30 5:15.32 21:08/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
176 Chris Fagan Missoula MT 2213 41 M 36/74:40-49 151 2:39:41.82 17:26/M 197 3:35:43.55 25:05/M 6:15:25.37 6:21:09.72 5:44.35 21:08/M
177 Coleman Ahrens Palmer AK 2006 26 M 47/67:20-29 184 2:53:42.59 18:58/M 163 3:22:38.01 23:34/M 6:16:20.60 6:21:21.56 5:00.96 21:11/M
178 Enar Rosen Livingston MT 2604 44 M 37/74:40-49 199 2:58:55.87 19:32/M 153 3:18:03.82 23:02/M 6:16:59.69 6:22:21.57 5:21.88 21:14/M
179 Kevin Traver Salt Lake City UT 2699 30 M 82/134:30-39 108 2:28:01.77 16:10/M 226 3:50:12.89 26:46/M 6:18:14.66 6:18:19.57 0:04.91 21:18/M
180 Tanner Callender Billings MT 2107 34 M 83/134:30-39 146 2:38:41.82 17:19/M 204 3:40:17.80 25:37/M 6:18:59.62 6:24:31.66 5:32.04 21:20/M
181 Bryce Gillespie Sun Valley ID 2261 20 M 48/67:20-29 214 3:04:46.21 20:10/M 149 3:15:43.85 22:45/M 6:20:30.06 6:25:34.35 5:04.29 21:25/M
182 Cory Dudley Longmont CO 2187 55 M 11/33:50-59 139 2:37:25.83 17:11/M 211 3:43:09.98 25:57/M 6:20:35.81 6:25:39.07 5:03.26 21:26/M
183 Patrick Burr Bozeman MT 2097 33 M 84/134:30-39 177 2:48:19.73 18:23/M 192 3:32:27.29 24:42/M 6:20:47.02 6:26:11.90 5:24.88 21:26/M
184 Andrew Russell Bozeman MT 2611 43 M 38/74:40-49 187 2:54:20.87 19:02/M 173 3:26:58.15 24:04/M 6:21:19.02 6:26:20.02 5:01.00 21:28/M
185 Nick MacDonald Melrose MA 2429 31 M 85/134:30-39 193 2:56:17.39 19:15/M 169 3:25:32.45 23:54/M 6:21:49.84 6:27:11.33 5:21.49 21:30/M
186 Carey Cuprisin Arvada CO 2153 47 M 39/74:40-49 194 2:56:33.22 19:16/M 172 3:26:53.74 24:03/M 6:23:26.96 6:28:44.86 5:17.90 21:35/M
187 Jason Auh Cambridge MA 2027 23 M 49/67:20-29 189 2:55:09.85 19:07/M 179 3:28:23.52 24:14/M 6:23:33.37 6:33:33.19 9:59.82 21:36/M
188 Emre Albayrak New Orleans LA 2008 34 M 86/134:30-39 196 2:57:24.42 19:22/M 177 3:27:36.80 24:08/M 6:25:01.22 6:30:25.75 5:24.53 21:41/M
189 Nicholas Lodato Missoula MT 2418 26 M 50/67:20-29 167 2:44:58.70 18:01/M 205 3:40:21.17 25:37/M 6:25:19.87 6:30:43.32 5:23.45 21:42/M
190 Daniel Venturella Missoula MT 2712 33 M 87/134:30-39 201 2:59:11.90 19:34/M 171 3:26:45.22 24:02/M 6:25:57.12 6:26:12.78 0:15.66 21:44/M
191 Jason Gilbert Bozeman MT 2259 47 M 40/74:40-49 213 3:04:20.95 20:07/M 161 3:21:39.44 23:27/M 6:26:00.39 6:36:14.08 10:13.69 21:44/M
192 Sander Tollefson Missoula MT 2694 31 M 88/134:30-39 169 2:45:43.38 18:05/M 206 3:40:37.82 25:39/M 6:26:21.20 6:26:28.16 0:06.96 21:45/M
193 Paul Bruillard West Richland WA 2090 33 M 89/134:30-39 212 3:04:06.40 20:06/M 176 3:27:21.68 24:07/M 6:31:28.08 6:41:39.19 10:11.11 22:03/M
194 Mervin McKenna Big Sky MT 2460 28 M 51/67:20-29 236 3:08:55.69 20:37/M 168 3:25:29.90 23:54/M 6:34:25.59 6:39:59.81 5:34.22 22:12/M
195 Michael Haskett Bozeman MT 2308 47 M 41/74:40-49 183 2:51:09.79 18:41/M 214 3:43:45.43 26:01/M 6:34:55.22 6:40:55.76 6:00.54 22:14/M
196 Jim George Helena MT 2251 67 M 4/9:60-69 207 3:00:39.16 19:43/M 193 3:34:21.92 24:55/M 6:35:01.08 6:40:14.86 5:13.78 22:15/M
197 Mike Wombolt Laurel MT 2754 37 M 90/134:30-39 171 2:46:08.37 18:08/M 225 3:49:44.93 26:43/M 6:35:53.30 6:41:46.17 5:52.87 22:17/M
198 Scott Caldwell Missoula MT 2106 50 M 12/33:50-59 206 3:00:02.06 19:39/M 199 3:36:44.46 25:12/M 6:36:46.52 6:42:02.29 5:15.77 22:20/M
199 Cory Steele Missoula MT 2652 48 M 42/74:40-49 204 3:00:00.35 19:39/M 200 3:36:46.18 25:12/M 6:36:46.53 6:42:01.80 5:15.27 22:20/M
200 Trevor Thompson Lolo MT 2690 46 M 43/74:40-49 205 3:00:00.76 19:39/M 201 3:36:48.03 25:13/M 6:36:48.79 6:42:01.85 5:13.06 22:21/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
201 Tim Polich Missoula MT 2569 51 M 13/33:50-59 188 2:54:32.12 19:03/M 212 3:43:38.34 26:00/M 6:38:10.46 6:38:24.88 0:14.42 22:25/M
202 Jeffrey Mann Bozeman MT 2434 28 M 52/67:20-29 200 2:58:59.59 19:32/M 203 3:40:00.23 25:35/M 6:38:59.82 6:49:11.32 10:11.50 22:28/M
203 John Campbell Bozeman MT 2110 23 M 53/67:20-29 181 2:50:52.39 18:39/M 222 3:48:49.30 26:36/M 6:39:41.69 6:45:00.37 5:18.68 22:30/M
204 Neal Rainey Bozeman MT 2582 37 M 91/134:30-39 185 2:54:03.11 19:00/M 219 3:46:49.08 26:22/M 6:40:52.19 6:50:52.01 9:59.82 22:34/M
205 Derek Weinrich Big Sky MT 2735 31 M 92/134:30-39 229 3:07:26.34 20:28/M 202 3:37:15.74 25:16/M 6:44:42.08 6:54:45.26 10:03.18 22:47/M
206 Steve Hanson Eagle ID 2301 54 M 14/33:50-59 244 3:15:44.84 21:22/M 186 3:29:44.79 24:23/M 6:45:29.63 6:50:54.95 5:25.32 22:50/M
207 Tad Stichman Billings MT 2659 41 M 44/74:40-49 245 3:15:50.40 21:23/M 187 3:29:44.95 24:23/M 6:45:35.35 6:51:06.56 5:31.21 22:50/M
208 John Stover Billings MT 2667 35 M 93/134:30-39 209 3:01:44.95 19:50/M 216 3:44:55.32 26:09/M 6:46:40.27 6:51:40.19 4:59.92 22:54/M
209 Ryan Anderson Bozeman MT 2017 42 M 45/74:40-49 246 3:16:09.62 21:25/M 190 3:30:52.88 24:31/M 6:47:02.50 6:57:05.29 10:02.79 22:55/M
210 Gerhardt Ackerman Albuquerque NM 2001 49 M 46/74:40-49 230 3:07:49.15 20:30/M 209 3:42:56.42 25:55/M 6:50:45.57 6:55:52.84 5:07.27 23:08/M
211 Michael Peerless London ON 2552 57 M 15/33:50-59 233 3:08:01.73 20:32/M 210 3:42:57.72 25:55/M 6:50:59.45 6:56:12.36 5:12.91 23:08/M
212 Kevin Smith Big Sky MT 2641 36 M 94/134:30-39 266 3:23:14.75 22:11/M 178 3:28:04.25 24:12/M 6:51:19.00 7:01:27.83 10:08.83 23:10/M
213 Doug Massengale Catonsville MD 2441 42 M 47/74:40-49 197 2:57:27.95 19:22/M 234 3:54:29.38 27:16/M 6:51:57.33 6:52:04.63 0:07.30 23:12/M
214 Russell Talmo Missoula MT 2679 39 M 95/134:30-39 219 3:05:53.12 20:18/M 217 3:46:06.75 26:17/M 6:51:59.87 6:52:17.22 0:17.35 23:12/M
215 Alan Getgood London ON 2255 42 M 48/74:40-49 232 3:08:01.35 20:32/M 215 3:44:50.22 26:09/M 6:52:51.57 6:58:03.99 5:12.42 23:15/M
216 John Scott Leadville CO 2622 53 M 16/33:50-59 270 3:26:04.06 22:30/M 180 3:28:25.78 24:14/M 6:54:29.84 7:04:37.78 10:07.94 23:20/M
217 Mike Dembek Big Sky MT 2173 28 M 54/67:20-29 235 3:08:19.12 20:34/M 223 3:49:09.10 26:39/M 6:57:28.22 7:02:35.13 5:06.91 23:30/M
218 Tully Gallagher Golden CO 2244 35 M 96/134:30-39 224 3:06:32.51 20:22/M 228 3:51:17.83 26:54/M 6:57:50.34 7:03:12.70 5:22.36 23:32/M
219 Nolan Gallagher Golden CO 2243 32 M 97/134:30-39 223 3:06:27.77 20:21/M 229 3:51:22.67 26:54/M 6:57:50.44 7:03:12.23 5:21.79 23:32/M
220 Travis Hewitt United States MT 2325 43 M 49/74:40-49 249 3:17:14.75 21:32/M 207 3:41:10.11 25:43/M 6:58:24.86 7:08:24.68 9:59.82 23:34/M
221 Jason Skenazy Bozeman MT 2637 34 M 98/134:30-39 234 3:08:18.14 20:33/M 227 3:51:12.92 26:53/M 6:59:31.06 7:04:47.41 5:16.35 23:37/M
222 Kevin Bristol Vahlbusch Bozeman MT 2706 31 M 99/134:30-39 239 3:13:32.73 21:08/M 218 3:46:08.27 26:18/M 6:59:41.00 7:04:53.77 5:12.77 23:38/M
223 Josh Chilton Billings MT 2131 38 M 100/134:30-39 195 2:56:42.82 19:17/M 241 4:02:58.75 28:15/M 6:59:41.57 7:09:41.39 9:59.82 23:38/M
224 Stephen Golz River Forest IL 2269 24 M 55/67:20-29 218 3:05:51.17 20:17/M 232 3:54:12.82 27:14/M 7:00:03.99 7:05:16.05 5:12.06 23:39/M
225 Matthew Bond Seattle WA 2063 38 M 101/134:30-39 267 3:24:30.10 22:20/M 198 3:36:13.32 25:08/M 7:00:43.42 7:06:04.38 5:20.96 23:41/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
226 Jordan Fischer Portland ME 2221 34 M 102/134:30-39 252 3:19:16.37 21:45/M 208 3:41:37.01 25:46/M 7:00:53.38 7:11:02.28 10:08.90 23:42/M
227 Tim McGill Missoula MT 2456 51 M 17/33:50-59 253 3:19:24.67 21:46/M 213 3:43:40.99 26:00/M 7:03:05.66 7:08:19.84 5:14.18 23:49/M
228 Matthew McQuilkin Missoula MT 2464 41 M 50/74:40-49 211 3:03:23.98 20:01/M 239 4:01:34.45 28:05/M 7:04:58.43 7:05:13.91 0:15.48 23:56/M
229 Adam Ersland Belgrade MT 2209 41 M 51/74:40-49 217 3:05:32.26 20:15/M 237 3:59:53.77 27:54/M 7:05:26.03 7:10:46.78 5:20.75 23:57/M
230 David Benoit Eagle ID 2050 38 M 103/134:30-39 226 3:06:48.69 20:24/M 236 3:59:34.00 27:51/M 7:06:22.69 7:11:51.94 5:29.25 24:00/M
231 James Jong Bozeman MT 2361 37 M 104/134:30-39 190 2:55:26.31 19:09/M 260 4:10:57.46 29:11/M 7:06:23.77 7:11:32.97 5:09.20 24:00/M
232 Thomas Roemer Stockton CA 2601 29 M 56/67:20-29 203 2:59:51.41 19:38/M 252 4:07:12.57 28:45/M 7:07:03.98 7:12:48.96 5:44.98 24:03/M
233 Andrew Rentzel Dillsburg PA 2771 28 M 57/67:20-29 215 3:05:04.89 20:12/M 244 4:04:15.73 28:24/M 7:09:20.62 7:14:26.06 5:05.44 24:10/M
234 Matt Ellwein Helena MT 2201 37 M 105/134:30-39 258 3:20:04.60 21:50/M 224 3:49:37.29 26:42/M 7:09:41.89 7:14:52.98 5:11.09 24:12/M
235 Jeff Swan Bozeman MT 2675 48 M 52/74:40-49 250 3:18:00.48 21:37/M 230 3:53:03.09 27:06/M 7:11:03.57 7:16:35.92 5:32.35 24:16/M
236 Eric Luongo Missoula MT 2426 34 M 106/134:30-39 220 3:06:00.52 20:18/M 248 4:06:18.79 28:38/M 7:12:19.31 7:12:31.49 0:12.18 24:21/M
237 Stephen Voigt Sarasota FL 2715 45 M 53/74:40-49 192 2:55:44.83 19:11/M 269 4:17:00.18 29:53/M 7:12:45.01 7:17:48.47 5:03.46 24:22/M
238 Christopher Petty Bonney Lake WA 2556 46 M 54/74:40-49 255 3:19:52.16 21:49/M 233 3:54:17.97 27:15/M 7:14:10.13 7:19:47.63 5:37.50 24:27/M
239 Zachary Rogala Helena MT 2602 32 M 107/134:30-39 202 2:59:48.94 19:38/M 266 4:15:01.20 29:39/M 7:14:50.14 7:20:12.97 5:22.83 24:29/M
240 Andrew Golz River Forest IL 2266 28 M 58/67:20-29 221 3:06:12.93 20:20/M 257 4:09:32.49 29:01/M 7:15:45.42 7:20:58.58 5:13.16 24:32/M
241 Michael Haubert Colorado Springs CO 2310 36 M 108/134:30-39 227 3:06:52.77 20:24/M 256 4:09:12.87 28:59/M 7:16:05.64 7:21:25.75 5:20.11 24:33/M
242 Elgin Robison Billings MT 2599 40 M 55/74:40-49 231 3:07:56.18 20:31/M 259 4:10:18.41 29:06/M 7:18:14.59 7:23:19.83 5:05.24 24:41/M
243 Jerry Casale Pittsburgh PA 2119 43 M 56/74:40-49 175 2:47:36.64 18:18/M 288 4:32:44.78 31:43/M 7:20:21.42 7:20:30.28 0:08.86 24:48/M
244 Greg Pritham Bozeman MT 2574 45 M 57/74:40-49 254 3:19:50.18 21:49/M 238 4:00:36.27 27:59/M 7:20:26.45 7:26:04.53 5:38.08 24:48/M
245 Jack Blanchard Catonsville MD 2055 47 M 58/74:40-49 191 2:55:30.40 19:10/M 283 4:27:14.11 31:04/M 7:22:44.51 7:22:52.17 0:07.66 24:56/M
246 Dave Brown Pine CO 2084 51 M 18/33:50-59 276 3:30:55.48 23:02/M 231 3:53:44.82 27:11/M 7:24:40.30 7:34:49.76 10:09.46 25:02/M
247 Jeff Brown Kalispell MT 2085 39 M 109/134:30-39 292 3:36:56.03 23:41/M 220 3:47:50.37 26:30/M 7:24:46.40 7:29:53.55 5:07.15 25:03/M
248 Jordan Oberdorf Belgrade MT 2526 36 M 110/134:30-39 314 3:55:35.22 25:43/M 183 3:29:11.54 24:19/M 7:24:46.76 7:34:59.99 10:13.23 25:03/M
249 Stephen Phillips Barhamsville VA 2559 31 M 111/134:30-39 263 3:21:49.20 22:02/M 242 4:03:21.60 28:18/M 7:25:10.80 7:35:14.63 10:03.83 25:04/M
250 Mike Roberts Calgary AB 2596 40 M 59/74:40-49 248 3:16:54.17 21:30/M 258 4:09:42.60 29:02/M 7:26:36.77 7:32:06.26 5:29.49 25:09/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
251 Neil Miner Missoula MT 2485 38 M 112/134:30-39 240 3:13:54.74 21:10/M 263 4:13:46.83 29:30/M 7:27:41.57 7:32:56.97 5:15.40 25:12/M
252 Jordan Golz Chicago IL 2268 26 M 59/67:20-29 264 3:22:02.51 22:03/M 246 4:05:44.13 28:34/M 7:27:46.64 7:33:00.33 5:13.69 25:13/M
253 Ben Ruffatto Bozeman MT 2609 35 M 113/134:30-39 261 3:21:28.75 22:00/M 249 4:06:24.94 28:39/M 7:27:53.69 7:33:02.35 5:08.66 25:13/M
254 Jason Koster Boise ID 2394 41 M 60/74:40-49 225 3:06:38.49 20:22/M 278 4:22:00.18 30:28/M 7:28:38.67 7:34:24.21 5:45.54 25:16/M
255 Nick Moes Bozeman MT 2491 40 M 61/74:40-49 282 3:33:08.35 23:16/M 235 3:58:39.79 27:45/M 7:31:48.14 7:42:00.18 10:12.04 25:26/M
256 Tom Moran Big Sky MT 2772 29 M 60/67:20-29 280 3:31:37.45 23:06/M 240 4:01:37.85 28:06/M 7:33:15.30 7:38:47.25 5:31.95 25:31/M
257 Carlos Zamora Abbotsford BC 2765 45 M 62/74:40-49 315 3:58:30.53 26:02/M 195 3:34:57.10 25:00/M 7:33:27.63 7:33:30.97 0:03.34 25:32/M
258 David Houseman Buffalo WY 2340 44 M 63/74:40-49 274 3:28:57.36 22:49/M 250 4:06:54.23 28:43/M 7:35:51.59 7:40:54.89 5:03.30 25:40/M
259 Zach Blust Newton Lower Falls MA 2058 37 M 114/134:30-39 271 3:26:53.18 22:35/M 255 4:09:05.23 28:58/M 7:35:58.41 7:41:28.88 5:30.47 25:40/M
260 Brad Hardesty San Francisco CA 2303 48 M 64/74:40-49 278 3:31:18.76 23:04/M 251 4:06:57.12 28:43/M 7:38:15.88 7:48:24.59 10:08.71 25:48/M
261 Jim Carlson Regina SK 2114 56 M 19/33:50-59 275 3:30:08.65 22:56/M 253 4:08:48.65 28:56/M 7:38:57.30 7:49:00.70 10:03.40 25:51/M
262 Kevin Young Bozeman MT 2762 38 M 115/134:30-39 288 3:36:02.38 23:35/M 243 4:03:54.95 28:22/M 7:39:57.33 7:50:08.00 10:10.67 25:54/M
263 Mark Higgins Austin TX 2329 44 M 65/74:40-49 256 3:19:53.24 21:49/M 275 4:20:15.34 30:16/M 7:40:08.58 7:45:51.35 5:42.77 25:55/M
264 Daniel Higgins Canton GA 2328 43 M 66/74:40-49 257 3:19:53.32 21:49/M 274 4:20:15.26 30:16/M 7:40:08.58 7:45:51.41 5:42.83 25:55/M
265 John Elsen Missoula MT 2202 36 M 116/134:30-39 311 3:52:05.16 25:20/M 221 3:48:03.99 26:31/M 7:40:09.15 7:45:50.23 5:41.08 25:55/M
266 Michael Childs Amherst MA 2130 68 M 5/9:60-69 268 3:25:29.16 22:26/M 267 4:15:06.81 29:40/M 7:40:35.97 7:50:47.15 10:11.18 25:56/M
267 Jeremiah Deveraux Billings MT 2177 35 M 117/134:30-39 265 3:22:48.68 22:08/M 271 4:18:14.03 30:02/M 7:41:02.71 7:46:21.38 5:18.67 25:58/M
268 Brian Bonham Missoula MT 2065 31 M 118/134:30-39 269 3:25:51.65 22:28/M 270 4:17:51.97 29:59/M 7:43:43.62 7:53:46.68 10:03.06 26:07/M
269 Marcel Lak Bozeman MT 2400 51 M 20/33:50-59 243 3:15:04.23 21:18/M 285 4:29:12.28 31:18/M 7:44:16.51 7:54:16.33 9:59.82 26:08/M
270 Jay Friend Missoula MT 2237 28 M 61/67:20-29 273 3:28:56.57 22:49/M 268 4:15:24.36 29:42/M 7:44:20.93 7:54:31.64 10:10.71 26:09/M
271 Christian Espinosa Fairview Heights IL 2211 47 M 67/74:40-49 283 3:33:20.79 23:17/M 261 4:11:14.52 29:13/M 7:44:35.31 7:54:38.86 10:03.55 26:10/M
272 Eric Visocan Fort Benton MT 2714 35 M 119/134:30-39 216 3:05:24.90 20:14/M 289 4:39:15.23 32:28/M 7:44:40.13 7:50:26.56 5:46.43 26:10/M
273 Brent Hardesty Chicago IL 2304 44 M 68/74:40-49 284 3:33:51.09 23:21/M 262 4:12:34.58 29:22/M 7:46:25.67 7:56:34.18 10:08.51 26:16/M
274 Matthew Hutson Butte MT 2351 32 M 120/134:30-39 237 3:09:51.18 20:44/M 292 4:41:22.13 32:43/M 7:51:13.31 7:56:29.60 5:16.29 26:32/M
275 Joshua Bailey Belgrade MT 2031 32 M 121/134:30-39 259 3:20:21.95 21:52/M 286 4:30:51.38 31:30/M 7:51:13.33 7:56:29.25 5:15.92 26:32/M
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
276 Josh Wittmier Seattle WA 2750 37 M 122/134:30-39     296 7:51:48.40 54:52/M 7:51:48.40 7:57:29.00 5:40.60 26:34/M
277 Andre Stadnyk Missoula MT 2650 63 M 6/9:60-69 297 3:39:25.28 23:57/M 264 4:13:51.65 29:31/M 7:53:16.93 8:03:24.73 10:07.80 26:39/M
278 Connor Cavignir Bozeman MT 2122 28 M 62/67:20-29 306 3:47:37.29 24:51/M 247 4:05:49.07 28:35/M 7:53:26.36 7:58:30.22 5:03.86 26:39/M
279 Taylor Lonsdale Bozeman MT 2420 49 M 69/74:40-49 308 3:47:56.06 24:53/M 245 4:05:33.04 28:33/M 7:53:29.10 7:59:05.26 5:36.16 26:40/M
280 Todd Townsley Missoula MT 2697 53 M 21/33:50-59 285 3:33:55.24 23:21/M 273 4:19:51.93 30:13/M 7:53:47.17 7:59:35.35 5:48.18 26:41/M
281 Jake Todd Bozeman MT 2692 36 M 123/134:30-39 303 3:45:31.34 24:37/M 254 4:09:01.32 28:57/M 7:54:32.66 8:04:32.48 9:59.82 26:43/M
282 Matthew Wehrle Bainbridge Island WA 2734 51 M 22/33:50-59 286 3:34:12.81 23:23/M 279 4:23:21.38 30:37/M 7:57:34.19 8:07:43.70 10:09.51 26:53/M
283 Benjamin Losby Billings MT 2421 36 M 124/134:30-39 290 3:36:42.17 23:39/M 277 4:21:11.77 30:22/M 7:57:53.94 8:08:01.29 10:07.35 26:54/M
284 Jacob Losby Joseph OR 2422 27 M 63/67:20-29 291 3:36:44.93 23:40/M 276 4:21:09.65 30:22/M 7:57:54.58 8:08:01.65 10:07.07 26:55/M
285 Adam Vansetten Billings MT 2708 35 M 125/134:30-39 251 3:18:28.44 21:40/M 290 4:39:29.65 32:30/M 7:57:58.09 8:08:04.25 10:06.16 26:55/M
286 Mike Frank Helena MT 2231 51 M 23/33:50-59 277 3:31:14.33 23:04/M 282 4:27:06.24 31:03/M 7:58:20.57 8:08:24.25 10:03.68 26:56/M
287 Jeffrey Lemair Sioux Falls SD 2406 64 M 7/9:60-69 272 3:28:11.67 22:44/M 287 4:31:21.63 31:33/M 7:59:33.30 8:04:40.28 5:06.98 27:00/M
288 Craig MacHolz Missoula MT 2430 44 M 70/74:40-49 238 3:10:13.49 20:46/M 295 4:49:21.78 33:39/M 7:59:35.27 8:05:05.02 5:29.75 27:00/M
289 Bill Zanoni Livingston MT 2766 38 M 126/134:30-39 293 3:37:14.54 23:43/M 280 4:23:22.22 30:37/M 8:00:36.76 8:05:51.11 5:14.35 27:04/M
290 Taylor Clayton Missoula MT 2137 32 M 127/134:30-39 262 3:21:46.77 22:02/M 291 4:40:58.56 32:40/M 8:02:45.33 8:08:26.51 5:41.18 27:11/M
291 Adam Delavan Billings MT 2171 38 M 128/134:30-39 294 3:37:22.71 23:44/M 281 4:25:38.53 30:53/M 8:03:01.24 8:08:41.02 5:39.78 27:12/M
292 Jason Pearcy Bozeman MT 2547 39 M 129/134:30-39 260 3:20:41.58 21:55/M 294 4:45:34.70 33:12/M 8:06:16.28 8:11:30.40 5:14.12 27:23/M
293 Patrick Adamson Bozeman MT 2003 33 M 130/134:30-39 312 3:52:09.72 25:21/M 265 4:14:11.00 29:33/M 8:06:20.72 8:16:31.58 10:10.86 27:23/M
294 Roman Davis Wasilla AK 2165 30 M 131/134:30-39 313 3:54:16.85 25:34/M 272 4:18:50.64 30:06/M 8:13:07.49 8:23:22.01 10:14.52 27:46/M
295 Cyrus Maloney Coeur D Alene ID 2433 28 M 64/67:20-29 310 3:51:59.54 25:20/M 284 4:28:00.88 31:10/M 8:20:00.42 8:20:09.29 0:08.87 28:09/M
296 Larry Keister Twin Falls ID 2371 41 M 71/74:40-49 287 3:35:37.01 23:32/M 293 4:44:52.09 33:07/M 8:20:29.10 8:25:40.31 5:11.21 28:11/M
DNF Cyrus Desmarais Almont CO 2174 26 M /67:20-29 49 2:06:05.72 13:46/M         0:03.93  
Drop Matthew Hickey Saint Paul MN 2776 32 M /134:30-39 57 2:09:37.69 14:09/M         0:05.83  
DNF Pau Colell Calvo Sant Fruitůs De Bages 2141 22 M /67:20-29 116 2:31:02.33 16:29/M         0:05.69  
Drop Tom Robertson Missoula MT 2597 51 M /33:50-59 158 2:42:28.63 17:44/M         0:04.83  
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
DNF Rick Hoaglin Missoula MT 2331 47 M /74:40-49 222 3:06:22.76 20:21/M         5:06.38  
DNF Ian Anderson Bozeman MT 2014 43 M /74:40-49 247 3:16:13.72 21:25/M         9:59.82  
DNF David Fenner Metuchen NJ 2216 55 M /33:50-59 279 3:31:29.22 23:05/M         5:06.13  
DNF Patrick Davis Missoula MT 2164 62 M /9:60-69 281 3:32:45.81 23:14/M         5:30.30  
DNF Bart Hardesty Glen Ellyn IL 2302 51 M /33:50-59 289 3:36:20.58 23:37/M         10:08.42  
DNF Andrew Brown Missoula MT 2083 39 M /134:30-39 295 3:38:00.76 23:48/M         10:08.51  
Drop Michael Sheffar London ON 2627 54 M /33:50-59 296 3:38:41.07 23:52/M         5:13.30  
DNF Nicholas Capille Jr. Wise River MT 2112 57 M /33:50-59 298 3:39:58.31 24:01/M         5:08.72  
DNF Jim Simon Spokane WA 2635 35 M /134:30-39 299 3:40:38.89 24:05/M         10:07.18  
DNF Travis Koso Wasilla AK 2393 27 M /67:20-29 300 3:41:53.77 24:13/M         10:13.96  
DNF Trevor Savage Langley BC 2615 42 M /74:40-49 301 3:42:43.96 24:19/M         10:08.60  
DNF Craig Campbell San Luis Obispo CA 2108 62 M /9:60-69 302 3:44:21.96 24:30/M         5:52.25  
DNF Kyle Nelson Bozeman MT 2514 38 M /134:30-39 304 3:46:05.77 24:41/M         9:59.82  
DNF Mathew Waters Thousand Oaks CA 2730 51 M /33:50-59 305 3:46:41.25 24:45/M         5:09.06  
Drop Charles Arnold Missoula MT 2023 55 M /33:50-59 307 3:47:54.89 24:53/M         10:04.88  
DNF Stephen Gulas Port Clinton OH 2288 51 M /33:50-59 309 3:49:58.69 25:06/M         10:06.50  
DNF Alan Hall Stevensville MT 2292 51 M /33:50-59 316 4:11:10.82 27:25/M         0:11.33  
Drop Kenneth Eugenei Staudinger Spokane WA 2651 57 M /33:50-59 317 4:11:40.24 27:28/M         0:13.81  
Drop Frank Billings Falmouth ME 2052 43 M /74:40-49             5:04.90  
Drop Justin Bolton Billings MT 2061 39 M /134:30-39             10:12.82  
Drop Glenn Burwick Stevensville MT 2101 70 M /0:70-79             5:18.01  
Drop Trent Cheeves Murfreesboro TN 2126 39 M /134:30-39             10:11.14  
Drop Freddy Cline Billings MT 2138 37 M /134:30-39             10:13.12  
Drop Jordy Hendrikx Bozeman MT 2318 38 M /134:30-39             5:14.15  
Drop John Hussey Maineville OH 2350 49 M /74:40-49             10:07.33  
 
  ------------ Swiftcurre ------------ ------------ Fin Split ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
Drop William Key Bend OR 2374 48 M /74:40-49             0:14.98  
DNF Danielle Khodor Missoula MT 2375 39 M /134:30-39             10:05.23  
Drop Roger Lewis Missoula MT 2414 71 M /0:70-79             5:13.91  
Drop Paul Scherlie Beavercreek OR 2618 61 M /9:60-69             10:11.91  
Drop Matthew Talo Greenville WI 2680 52 M /33:50-59             10:10.28  
DNF Tanner Wiegand Bozeman MT 2745 26 M /67:20-29             0:06.67