Left Banner
 
 

USATF MT JO Championship & Fall Classic

November 03, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 13-14 4k - General
Team Summary - Girls - 13-14 4k - General
Team Detail - Girls - 13-14 4k - General
Finish List - Boys - 13-14 4k - General
Team Summary - Boys - 13-14 4k - General
Team Detail - Boys - 13-14 4k - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

13-14 4k

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
1 (< 5) 7 Lane Cole 31-Unattached 14:57.27 6:02/M  
2 1 145 Colter Sienkiewicz Livingston Running Club 14:59.00 6:03/M  
3 2 39 Nathan Adams Bozeman Track 15:09.25 6:07/M  
4 3 144 Charlie Serafin Livingston Running Club 15:35.61 6:17/M  
5 4 60 Alaric Skjelver Bozeman Track 15:38.47 6:18/M  
6 5 124 Mason Roush Helena Vigilante Runners 15:41.17 6:19/M  
7 6 130 Evan Stefaniak Helena Vigilante Runners 15:47.08 6:22/M  
8 (< 5) 17 John Read-Smith 31-Unattached 15:51.73 6:23/M  
9 (< 5) 15 Jacob Ramsey 31-Unattached 15:57.35 6:26/M  
10 7 62 Wyatt Stoddart Bozeman Track 16:06.91 6:30/M  
11 (< 5) 11 Garrett Golding 31-Unattached 16:07.10 6:30/M  
12 8 123 Brody Romano Helena Vigilante Runners 16:07.15 6:30/M  
13 9 40 Kieran Anderson Bozeman Track 16:12.91 6:32/M  
14 10 56 Kenyon Popiel Bozeman Track 16:13.51 6:32/M  
15 11 141 Ryan Brown Livingston Running Club 16:18.22 6:34/M  
16 12 103 Henry Ballinger Helena Vigilante Runners 16:21.26 6:36/M  
17 13 47 Marten Hartshorn Bozeman Track 16:50.01 6:47/M  
18 14 104 Keiran Boyle Helena Vigilante Runners 16:51.79 6:48/M  
19 15 143 Ryan Miller Livingston Running Club 17:08.14 6:55/M  
20 (< 5) 78 Ryan Tomich Butte Track 17:11.32 6:56/M  
21 16 50 John David Lockie Bozeman Track 17:50.36 7:11/M  
22 17 132 Robert Stimpson Helena Vigilante Runners 18:16.70 7:22/M  
23 18 142 Thomas Hicks Livingston Running Club 19:50.10 8:00/M  
24 19 127 Casen Shifley Helena Vigilante Runners 20:00.41 8:04/M  
25 (> 7) 55 Tyler Paterson Bozeman Track 21:27.31 8:39/M  
26 (> 7) 109 Lucas Curtis Helena Vigilante Runners 27:48.63 11:13/M  
Top

Team Scores - Boys

13-14 4k

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Bozeman Track 32 2 4 7 9 10 13 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:21.05  
2 Helena Vigilante Runners 45 5 6 8 12 14 17 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:48.45  
3 Livingston Running Club 48 1 3 11 15 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:51.07  
Inc. 31-Unattached 4 finishers    
Inc. Butte Track 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

13-14 4k

Team - Bozeman Track

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:19:21.05

Ave Time:15:52.21

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 39 Nathan Adams 2 2 15:09.25 15:09.25 0:11.98
2 60 Alaric Skjelver 4 6 15:38.47 30:47.72 0:41.20
3 62 Wyatt Stoddart 7 13 16:06.91 46:54.63 1:09.64
4 40 Kieran Anderson 9 22 16:12.91 1:03:07.54 1:15.64
5 56 Kenyon Popiel 10 32 16:13.51 1:19:21.05 1:16.24
6 47 Marten Hartshorn (13) (45) 16:50.01 1:36:11.06 1:52.74
7 50 John David Lockie (16) (61) 17:50.36 1:54:01.42 2:53.09
8 55 Tyler Paterson More Than 7   21:27.31 2:15:28.73 6:30.04

Team - Helena Vigilante Runners

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:20:48.45

Ave Time:16:09.69

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Mason Roush 5 5 15:41.17 15:41.17 0:43.90
2 130 Evan Stefaniak 6 11 15:47.08 31:28.25 0:49.81
3 123 Brody Romano 8 19 16:07.15 47:35.40 1:09.88
4 103 Henry Ballinger 12 31 16:21.26 1:03:56.66 1:23.99
5 104 Keiran Boyle 14 45 16:51.79 1:20:48.45 1:54.52
6 132 Robert Stimpson (17) (62) 18:16.70 1:39:05.15 3:19.43
7 127 Casen Shifley (19) (81) 20:00.41 1:59:05.56 5:03.14
8 109 Lucas Curtis More Than 7   27:48.63 2:26:54.19 12:51.36

Team - Livingston Running Club

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 1:23:51.07

Ave Time:16:46.21

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 145 Colter Sienkiewicz 1 1 14:59.00 14:59.00 0:01.73
2 144 Charlie Serafin 3 4 15:35.61 30:34.61 0:38.34
3 141 Ryan Brown 11 15 16:18.22 46:52.83 1:20.95
4 143 Ryan Miller 15 30 17:08.14 1:04:00.97 2:10.87
5 142 Thomas Hicks 18 48 19:50.10 1:23:51.07 4:52.83

Team - 31-Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7 Lane Cole Less Than 5   14:57.27 14:57.27 0:00.00
2 17 John Read-Smith Less Than 5   15:51.73 30:49.00 0:54.46
3 15 Jacob Ramsey Less Than 5   15:57.35 46:46.35 1:00.08
4 11 Garrett Golding Less Than 5   16:07.10 1:02:53.45 1:09.83

Team - Butte Track

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 78 Ryan Tomich Less Than 5   17:11.32 17:11.32 2:14.05
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

13-14 4k

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
1 (< 5) 29 Lucia McCormick Bozeman Track 15:13.51 6:08/M  
2 1 97 Rylie Schoenfeld Helena Vigilante Runners 16:12.10 6:32/M  
3 (< 5) 1 Teryn Gardner 31-Unattached 16:36.23 6:42/M  
4 2 140 Ellianna Wester Livingston Running Club 16:36.26 6:42/M  
5 (< 5) 37 Natalie Wood Bozeman Track 16:36.82 6:42/M  
6 3 101 Odessa Zentz Helena Vigilante Runners 16:39.98 6:43/M  
7 4 82 Emma Compton Helena Vigilante Runners 16:45.87 6:45/M  
8 5 84 Lexi Erdahl Helena Vigilante Runners 17:01.74 6:52/M  
9 6 91 Linnea Onushco Helena Vigilante Runners 17:30.38 7:03/M  
10 (< 5) 23 Nomi Friedman Bozeman Track 17:37.16 7:06/M  
11 (< 5) 147 Ruby Lorenz Mountain West Track 17:38.08 7:07/M  
12 7 139 Elise Wadle Livingston Running Club 18:00.13 7:15/M  
13 8 90 Annie Menden Helena Vigilante Runners 18:00.85 7:15/M  
14 9 138 Haley Rigler Livingston Running Club 18:22.11 7:24/M  
15 10 135 Fiona Alverson Livingston Running Club 18:42.70 7:32/M  
16 11 98 Logan Todorovich Helena Vigilante Runners 18:54.71 7:37/M  
17 (> 7) 80 Breanna Brewer Helena Vigilante Runners 19:11.42 7:44/M  
18 (> 7) 87 Avery Kraft Helena Vigilante Runners 19:43.63 7:57/M  
19 (> 7) 89 Tess Lawlor Helena Vigilante Runners 20:02.73 8:05/M  
20 (> 7) 95 Chloe Roberts Helena Vigilante Runners 20:56.70 8:26/M  
21 12 136 Ryan Davis Livingston Running Club 22:03.81 8:53/M  
22 13 137 Avery Johansen Livingston Running Club 22:03.86 8:53/M  
23 (< 5) 26 Ava Jamison Bozeman Track 22:19.94 9:00/M  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

13-14 4k

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Helena Vigilante Runners 19 1 3 4 5 6 8 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:10.07  
2 Livingston Running Club 40 2 7 9 10 12 13    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:45.01  
Inc. 31-Unattached 1 finishers    
Inc. Bozeman Track 4 finishers    
Inc. Mountain West Track 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

13-14 4k

Team - Helena Vigilante Runners

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:24:10.07

Ave Time:16:50.01

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 97 Rylie Schoenfeld 1 1 16:12.10 16:12.10 0:58.59
2 101 Odessa Zentz 3 4 16:39.98 32:52.08 1:26.47
3 82 Emma Compton 4 8 16:45.87 49:37.95 1:32.36
4 84 Lexi Erdahl 5 13 17:01.74 1:06:39.69 1:48.23
5 91 Linnea Onushco 6 19 17:30.38 1:24:10.07 2:16.87
6 90 Annie Menden (8) (27) 18:00.85 1:42:10.92 2:47.34
7 98 Logan Todorovich (11) (38) 18:54.71 2:01:05.63 3:41.20
8 80 Breanna Brewer More Than 7   19:11.42 2:20:17.05 3:57.91
9 87 Avery Kraft More Than 7   19:43.63 2:40:00.68 4:30.12
10 89 Tess Lawlor More Than 7   20:02.73 3:00:03.41 4:49.22
11 95 Chloe Roberts More Than 7   20:56.70 3:21:00.11 5:43.19

Team - Livingston Running Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:33:45.01

Ave Time:18:45.00

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 140 Ellianna Wester 2 2 16:36.26 16:36.26 1:22.75
2 139 Elise Wadle 7 9 18:00.13 34:36.39 2:46.62
3 138 Haley Rigler 9 18 18:22.11 52:58.50 3:08.60
4 135 Fiona Alverson 10 28 18:42.70 1:11:41.20 3:29.19
5 136 Ryan Davis 12 40 22:03.81 1:33:45.01 6:50.30
6 137 Avery Johansen (13) (53) 22:03.86 1:55:48.87 6:50.35

Team - 31-Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Teryn Gardner Less Than 5   16:36.23 16:36.23 1:22.72

Team - Bozeman Track

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Lucia McCormick Less Than 5   15:13.51 15:13.51 0:00.00
2 37 Natalie Wood Less Than 5   16:36.82 31:50.33 1:23.31
3 23 Nomi Friedman Less Than 5   17:37.16 49:27.49 2:23.65
4 26 Ava Jamison Less Than 5   22:19.94 1:11:47.43 7:06.43

Team - Mountain West Track

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 147 Ruby Lorenz Less Than 5   17:38.08 17:38.08 2:24.57