Finish List - Girls - 8 & Under 2k - General Team Summary - Girls - 8 & Under 2k - General Team Detail - Girls - 8 & Under 2k - General Finish List - Boys - 8 & Under 2k - General Team Summary - Boys - 8 & Under 2k - General Team Detail - Boys - 8 & Under 2k - General
Top | ||||||||
Overall Finish List - Boys |
||||||||
8 & Under 2k |
||||||||
General |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Score | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Age | |
1 | (< 5) | 134 | Matthew Urban | Helena Vigilante Runners | 8:29.84 | 6:50/M | ||
2 | (< 5) | 77 | Chase Nasheim | Butte Track | 8:44.22 | 7:03/M | ||
3 | (< 5) | 74 | Miles Choquette | Butte Track | 9:20.43 | 7:32/M | ||
4 | (< 5) | 4 | Riley Bontadelli | 31-Unattached | 9:41.75 | 7:49/M | ||
5 | (< 5) | 8 | Corrick Connors | 31-Unattached | 10:07.72 | 8:10/M | ||
6 | (< 5) | 112 | Zephyr Gomes | Helena Vigilante Runners | 10:39.40 | 8:35/M | ||
7 | (< 5) | 126 | Bryce Schoenfeld | Helena Vigilante Runners | 11:02.13 | 8:54/M | ||
8 | (< 5) | 18 | Bridger Taylor | 31-Unattached | 11:21.95 | 9:09/M |
Top | |||||||||||
Team Scores - Boys |
|||||||||||
8 & Under 2k |
|||||||||||
General |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
Inc. | 31-Unattached | 3 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Butte Track | 2 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Helena Vigilante Runners | 3 finishers | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Final Team Results - Boys |
||||||||
8 & Under 2k |
||||||||
Team - 31-Unattached |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Age | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 4 | Riley Bontadelli | Less Than 5 | 9:41.75 | 9:41.75 | 1:11.91 | ||
2 | 8 | Corrick Connors | Less Than 5 | 10:07.72 | 19:49.47 | 1:37.88 | ||
3 | 18 | Bridger Taylor | Less Than 5 | 11:21.95 | 31:11.42 | 2:52.11 | ||
Team - Butte Track |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Age | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 77 | Chase Nasheim | Less Than 5 | 8:44.22 | 8:44.22 | 0:14.38 | ||
2 | 74 | Miles Choquette | Less Than 5 | 9:20.43 | 18:04.65 | 0:50.59 | ||
Team - Helena Vigilante Runners |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Age | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 134 | Matthew Urban | Less Than 5 | 8:29.84 | 8:29.84 | 0:00.00 | ||
2 | 112 | Zephyr Gomes | Less Than 5 | 10:39.40 | 19:09.24 | 2:09.56 | ||
3 | 126 | Bryce Schoenfeld | Less Than 5 | 11:02.13 | 30:11.37 | 2:32.29 |
Top | ||||||||
Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
8 & Under 2k |
||||||||
General |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Score | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Age | |
1 | 1 | 66 | Sophia Houchin | Butte Track | 9:40.51 | 7:48/M | ||
2 | 2 | 67 | Keeley Janecke | Butte Track | 10:23.74 | 8:22/M | ||
3 | 3 | 68 | Penelope Luebke | Butte Track | 10:40.20 | 8:36/M | ||
4 | 4 | 70 | Tenley Osborne | Butte Track | 13:59.14 | 11:17/M | ||
5 | 5 | 71 | Natalie Osterman | Butte Track | 14:25.93 | 11:38/M |
Top | |||||||||||
Team Scores - Girls |
|||||||||||
8 & Under 2k |
|||||||||||
General |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
1 | Butte Track | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Top 5 Times: 59:09.52 | |||||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Final Team Results - Girls |
||||||||
8 & Under 2k |
||||||||
Team - Butte Track |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 15 |
Team Score (times): 59:09.52 |
Ave Time:11:49.90 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Age | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 66 | Sophia Houchin | 1 | 1 | 9:40.51 | 9:40.51 | 0:00.00 | |
2 | 67 | Keeley Janecke | 2 | 3 | 10:23.74 | 20:04.25 | 0:43.23 | |
3 | 68 | Penelope Luebke | 3 | 6 | 10:40.20 | 30:44.45 | 0:59.69 | |
4 | 70 | Tenley Osborne | 4 | 10 | 13:59.14 | 44:43.59 | 4:18.63 | |
5 | 71 | Natalie Osterman | 5 | 15 | 14:25.93 | 59:09.52 | 4:45.42 |