10k |
||||||||||
Female Finishers |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Dallas Martin | Billings MT | 3989 | 23 | F | 1 20-29 | 54:12.63 | 54:16.71 | 0:04.08 | 8:45/M |
2 | Kelsey Ranney | Billings MT | 3973 | 28 | F | 2 20-29 | 1:03:23.35 | 1:03:26.18 | 0:02.83 | 10:13/M |
3 | Cher Conley | Laurel MT | 3977 | 41 | F | 1 40-49 | 1:25:46.64 | 1:25:50.04 | 0:03.40 | 13:50/M |
4 | Sarah Conley | Laurel MT | 3981 | 14 | F | 1 13-19 | 1:25:46.69 | 1:25:50.05 | 0:03.36 | 13:50/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male Finishers |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ben Radakovich | Billings MT | 3965 | 36 | M | 1 30-39 | 38:28.46 | 38:28.46 | 0:00.00 | 6:12/M |
2 | Josh Lewis | Bozeman MT | 3980 | 42 | M | 1 40-49 | 41:17.58 | 41:17.58 | 0:00.00 | 6:40/M |
3 | Merle Ludwig | Columbus MT | 3967 | 48 | M | 2 40-49 | 44:19.11 | 44:19.11 | 0:00.00 | 7:09/M |
4 | Ray Ezell | Park City MT | 3979 | 45 | M | 3 40-49 | 44:24.01 | 44:24.82 | 0:00.81 | 7:10/M |
5 | Ron Buck Ek | Billings MT | 3968 | 43 | M | 4 40-49 | 45:25.27 | 45:25.27 | 0:00.00 | 7:20/M |
6 | Adam Nesheim | Billings MT | 3971 | 25 | M | 1 20-29 | 48:26.74 | 48:26.74 | 0:00.00 | 7:49/M |
7 | Ron Redd | Castle Rock CO | 3963 | 54 | M | 1 50-59 | 52:17.83 | 52:20.68 | 0:02.85 | 8:26/M |
8 | Charlie Scott | Lame Deer MT | 3984 | 46 | M | 5 40-49 | 52:42.42 | 52:44.07 | 0:01.65 | 8:30/M |
9 | Jordan Webber | Billings MT | 3982 | 32 | M | 2 30-39 | 1:13:07.68 | 1:13:10.11 | 0:02.43 | 11:48/M |
Top | ||||||||||
5k |
||||||||||
Female Finishers |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Angela Hughes | Laurel MT | 3986 | 40 | F | 1 40-49 | 25:33.88 | 25:33.88 | 0:00.00 | 8:15/M |
2 | Alice Conat | Columbus MT | 3975 | 37 | F | 1 30-39 | 34:14.74 | 34:16.74 | 0:02.00 | 11:03/M |
3 | Merany Corson | Columbus MT | 3964 | 57 | F | 1 50-59 | 34:15.11 | 34:17.24 | 0:02.13 | 11:03/M |
4 | Nema Alden | Lodge Grass MT | 3978 | 50 | F | 2 50-59 | 39:49.98 | 39:49.98 | 0:00.00 | 12:51/M |
5 | Tylynn Alden | Lodge Grass MT | 3987 | 20 | F | 1 20-29 | 39:50.23 | 39:51.17 | 0:00.94 | 12:51/M |
6 | Amy Musson | Laurel MT | 3976 | 40 | F | 2 40-49 | 49:50.65 | 49:54.18 | 0:03.53 | 16:05/M |
7 | Sandy Washington | Columbus MT | 3992 | 50 | F | 3 50-59 | 54:22.68 | 54:23.51 | 0:00.83 | 17:32/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male Finishers |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jeremy Radakovich | Glasgow MT | 3966 | 38 | M | 1 30-39 | 23:18.92 | 23:18.92 | 0:00.00 | 7:31/M |
2 | Nathan Bailey | Laurel MT | 3974 | 37 | M | 2 30-39 | 24:19.91 | 24:25.05 | 0:05.14 | 7:51/M |
3 | Nicolais Cuyle | Belgrade MT | 3985 | 30 | M | 3 30-39 | 24:20.99 | 24:20.99 | 0:00.00 | 7:51/M |
4 | Brian Davis | Columbus MT | 3988 | 47 | M | 1 40-49 | 24:41.28 | 24:41.28 | 0:00.00 | 7:58/M |
5 | Ryan Grubb | Columbus MT | 3983 | 55 | M | 1 50-59 | 25:46.99 | 25:46.99 | 0:00.00 | 8:19/M |
6 | Joe Clark | Billings MT | 3969 | 34 | M | 4 30-39 | 35:16.32 | 35:19.56 | 0:03.24 | 11:23/M |
7 | Maclayn Clark | Billings MT | 3970 | 10 | M | 1 1-12 | 35:16.33 | 35:19.59 | 0:03.26 | 11:23/M |