Men Junior 9-14 |
|||||||||||
Place | Name | Tm Name | Bib No | Gender/Age | Laps | Total Time | Time Back | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | |
1 | Simon Wherity | School of Cross | 61 | M/14 | 3 | 22:45.02 | 7:21.20 | 7:36.34 | 7:47.48 | ||
2 | Porter Melvin | Big Sky Bikes p/b JM Engineeri | 206 | M/11 | 3 | 23:11.69 | 0:26.67 | 7:38.34 | 7:51.34 | 7:42.01 | |
3 | Aiden McArdle | School of Cross | 47 | M/13 | 3 | 23:38.37 | 0:53.35 | 7:52.76 | 7:51.36 | 7:54.25 | |
4 | Harrison Wherity | School of Cross | 6 | M/14 | 3 | 24:27.97 | 1:42.95 | 7:53.10 | 8:28.22 | 8:06.65 | |
5 | Erik Roggenbauer | School of Cross | 117 | M/11 | 3 | 24:31.40 | 1:46.38 | 7:54.11 | 8:29.32 | 8:07.97 | |
6 | Marshall Hunter | school of cross | 7 | M/13 | 3 | 25:39.63 | 2:54.61 | 8:33.77 | 8:40.59 | 8:25.27 | |
7 | Olin Speare | 392 | M/13 | 3 | 26:01.14 | 3:16.12 | 8:57.45 | 8:38.69 | 8:25.00 | ||
8 | Luca Musco | 393 | M/14 | 3 | 26:29.57 | 3:44.55 | 8:58.03 | 8:43.58 | 8:47.96 | ||
9 | Jaxon Williams | 134 | M/10 | 3 | 27:13.65 | 4:28.63 | 9:01.74 | 9:05.63 | 9:06.28 | ||
10 | Miles Shefloe | 384 | M/12 | 3 | 27:37.25 | 4:52.23 | 9:10.33 | 9:03.72 | 9:23.20 | ||
11 | Eli Magro | 256 | M/10 | 3 | 27:58.11 | 5:13.09 | 9:17.51 | 9:01.89 | 9:38.71 | ||
12 | Hudson Omine | School of Cross | 11 | M/11 | 3 | 28:56.88 | 6:11.86 | 9:38.59 | 9:43.36 | 9:34.93 | |
13 | Emmett Davis | ZTD | 373 | M/ 9 | 3 | 28:59.88 | 6:14.86 | 10:15.50 | 9:23.39 | 9:20.99 | |
14 | Rafe Carlson | School of Cross | 43 | M/12 | 3 | 29:17.91 | 6:32.89 | 9:41.50 | 9:39.51 | 9:56.90 | |
15 | Dayden Waggett | Waggett Boys | 383 | M/12 | 3 | 29:23.88 | 6:38.86 | 9:52.65 | 9:30.98 | 10:00.25 | |
16 | Kelton Long | Palouse Bicycle Racing | 242 | M/11 | 3 | 29:33.21 | 6:48.19 | 9:45.98 | 9:44.00 | 10:03.23 | |
17 | Kael Olson | 34 | M/11 | 3 | 29:40.35 | 6:55.33 | 9:39.33 | 9:59.96 | 10:01.06 | ||
18 | Jordan D'Imperio | 168 | M/10 | 3 | 30:04.48 | 7:19.46 | 10:11.55 | 9:44.82 | 10:08.11 | ||
19 | Lachlan Crooks | School of Cross | 28 | M/13 | 2 | 20:29.03 | 1 lap | 10:20.53 | 10:08.50 | ||
20 | Land Westenfelder | Zootown Derailleurs | 56 | M/12 | 2 | 20:50.90 | 1 lap | 10:14.68 | 10:36.22 | ||
21 | Levi Maisel | 365 | M/11 | 2 | 21:29.01 | 1 lap | 10:52.34 | 10:36.67 | |||
22 | Maxwell Daume | 363 | M/11 | 2 | 21:44.96 | 1 lap | 11:02.47 | 10:42.49 | |||
23 | Elias Wilcox | Team Wilcox | 389 | M/10 | 2 | 22:02.85 | 1 lap | 11:22.84 | 10:40.01 | ||
24 | Lukas Knight | 388 | M/10 | 2 | 22:16.58 | 1 lap | 11:21.05 | 10:55.53 | |||
25 | Cooper Radlowski | 386 | M/11 | 2 | 22:28.00 | 1 lap | 11:17.14 | 11:10.86 | |||
26 | Tate Carlson | School of Cross | 44 | M/10 | 2 | 22:36.71 | 1 lap | 10:32.58 | 12:04.13 | ||
27 | Evan Luckey | School of Cross | 46 | M/12 | 2 | 23:49.31 | 1 lap | 10:56.35 | 12:52.96 | ||
28 | Lachlan Lurgio | Zootown Derailleurs | 343 | M/ 9 | 2 | 24:04.31 | 1 lap | 12:15.27 | 11:49.04 | ||
29 | Garrett Williams | 380 | M/12 | 2 | 27:41.40 | 1 lap | 12:56.61 | 14:44.79 | |||
30 | Kian Waggett | Waggett Boys | 382 | M/10 | 1 | 13:35.34 | 2 laps | 13:35.34 | |||
Men Junior 15-18 |
|||||||||||
Place | Name | Tm Name | Bib No | Gender/Age | Laps | Total Time | Time Back | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | |
1 | Ryder Fleming | School of Cross | 48 | M/17 | 3 | 20:47.89 | 6:54.91 | 6:47.24 | 7:05.74 | ||
2 | Alexander Musco | Missoula Bike Source | 395 | M/15 | 3 | 20:58.72 | 0:10.83 | 6:55.03 | 6:56.93 | 7:06.76 | |
3 | Tommy Bossenbrook | Bozeman Composite | 379 | M/16 | 3 | 21:23.18 | 0:35.29 | 6:56.12 | 7:09.58 | 7:17.48 | |
4 | Evan Schweifler | School of cross | 375 | M/18 | 3 | 21:31.44 | 0:43.55 | 7:09.16 | 7:09.80 | 7:12.48 | |
5 | Cason Lam | School of Cross | 364 | M/15 | 3 | 22:39.81 | 1:51.92 | 7:40.40 | 7:31.15 | 7:28.26 | |
6 | Alex Ryse | School of Cross | 201 | M/15 | 3 | 23:40.28 | 2:52.39 | 7:52.83 | 7:59.75 | 7:47.70 | |
7 | Aiden Berg | 366 | M/15 | 3 | 23:47.57 | 2:59.68 | 7:55.61 | 8:04.95 | 7:47.01 | ||
Women Junior 9-14 |
|||||||||||
Place | Name | Tm Name | Bib No | Gender/Age | Laps | Total Time | Time Back | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | |
1 | Elsa Westenfelder | MT Alpha | 57 | F/14 | 3 | 22:17.85 | 7:21.91 | 7:22.32 | 7:33.62 | ||
2 | Audrey Pollard | 60 | F/14 | 3 | 23:42.39 | 1:24.54 | 7:43.47 | 8:01.98 | 7:56.94 | ||
3 | Ellen Davis | MT Alpha | 376 | F/13 | 3 | 24:04.16 | 1:46.31 | 8:08.45 | 7:53.80 | 8:01.91 | |
4 | Gillian Millar | MT Alpha | 370 | F/13 | 3 | 25:45.08 | 3:27.23 | 8:47.09 | 8:29.96 | 8:28.03 | |
5 | Gretel Chapman | Mt. Alpha junior | 385 | F/14 | 3 | 27:52.44 | 5:34.59 | 8:59.76 | 9:28.13 | 9:24.55 | |
6 | Kjersten Roggenbauer | School of Cross | 25 | F/13 | 3 | 28:31.56 | 6:13.71 | 9:23.76 | 9:29.27 | 9:38.53 | |
7 | Laura Pollard | 301 | F/11 | 3 | 29:18.97 | 7:01.12 | 9:57.08 | 9:32.39 | 9:49.50 | ||
8 | Asa Stuart | MT Alpha | 387 | F/14 | 3 | 30:14.06 | 7:56.21 | 9:19.65 | 10:23.01 | 10:31.40 | |
9 | Lucy Millar | MT Alpha | 369 | F/11 | 2 | 20:46.09 | 1 lap | 10:23.38 | 10:22.71 | ||
10 | Keely Hamilton | Wildhorse Cycling Club | 32 | F/13 | 2 | 21:15.89 | 1 lap | 10:52.99 | 10:22.90 | ||
11 | Graden Daume | Alpha girls | 362 | F/10 | 2 | 21:22.11 | 1 lap | 10:44.79 | 10:37.32 | ||
12 | Megan Nickle | School of Cross | 238 | F/11 | 2 | 22:13.84 | 1 lap | 10:46.49 | 11:27.35 | ||
13 | Ella Olson | 35 | F/ 9 | 2 | 27:27.03 | 1 lap | 13:38.67 | 13:48.36 | |||
Women Junior 15-18 |
|||||||||||
Place | Name | Tm Name | Bib No | Gender/Age | Laps | Total Time | Time Back | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | |
1 | Disa Doherty | Missoula Bicycle Works | 337 | F/15 | 3 | 21:46.25 | 7:10.45 | 7:20.26 | 7:15.54 | ||
2 | Linnea Sunderman | School of Cross | 372 | F/16 | 3 | 23:36.80 | 1:50.55 | 7:47.28 | 7:54.02 | 7:55.50 | |
3 | Elizabeth Roggenbauer | School of Cross | 26 | F/16 | 3 | 25:54.71 | 4:08.46 | 8:21.24 | 9:03.00 | 8:30.47 | |
4 | Rebecca Purviance | School of Cross | 371 | F/15 | 3 | 26:12.87 | 4:26.62 | 8:45.15 | 9:04.98 | 8:22.74 | |
5 | Amelia Crooks | School of Cross | 27 | F/16 | 3 | 29:03.68 | 7:17.43 | 9:49.56 | 9:35.34 | 9:38.78 |