Fergus Invite
September 14, 2018
Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - A
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - A
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - A
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
JV Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 5681 Chayanna Wilson Hardin 23:25.63 7:33/M
2 2 5653 Angel Buffalo Hardin 23:45.46 7:40/M
3 3 5470 Lyndy Powers Belgrade 24:07.60 7:47/M
4 4 5539 Katie Robbins Billings Skyview 24:18.06 7:50/M
5 5 5667 Latisha Not Afraid Hardin 24:27.08 7:53/M
6 6 5659 Mariah Fraser Hardin 24:40.14 7:57/M
7 7 5778 Haley Broberg Laurel 24:48.27 8:00/M
8 8 5536 Kai Arendt Billings Skyview 24:49.64 8:00/M
9 9 5780 Sydney Kelsey Laurel 25:28.93 8:13/M
10 10 5683 Toni Wolfname Hardin 25:36.65 8:15/M
11 11 5657 Rachell Dale Hardin 25:40.10 8:17/M
12 12 5677 Andrea Three Irons Hardin 25:41.05 8:17/M
13 13 5463 Samantha Deslauriers Belgrade 25:55.95 8:22/M
14 14 5680 Darby Wells Hardin 26:02.36 8:24/M
15 15 5619 Megan Sweeney Fergus 26:06.09 8:25/M
16 16 5537 Kate Brower Billings Skyview 26:10.68 8:26/M
17 17 5617 Aspen Montgomery Fergus 26:20.28 8:30/M
18 18 5678 Mya Walks Over Ice Hardin 26:20.67 8:30/M
19 19 5658 Shanice Dale Hardin 26:25.01 8:31/M
20 20 5673 Shyla Red Wolf Hardin 26:31.50 8:33/M
21 21 5467 Avery Johnson Belgrade 26:31.97 8:33/M
22 22 5647 Mashaya Alden Hardin 26:50.15 8:39/M
23 23 5735 Katie Wirtzberger Havre 26:56.53 8:41/M
24 24 5665 Gabrielle Lopez Hardin 27:09.81 8:45/M
25 25 5651 Erica Birdinground Hardin 27:12.32 8:46/M
26 26 5577 Kiala Hirsch Custer County 27:17.41 8:48/M
27 27 5615 Katie Gaines Fergus 27:26.89 8:51/M
28 28 5465 Katie Iverson Belgrade 27:27.13 8:51/M
29 29 5663 Autumn Jefferson Hardin 27:33.31 8:53/M
30 30 5466 Eliza Jeffries Belgrade 27:34.39 8:54/M
31 31 5660 Kamber Goodluck Hardin 27:44.04 8:57/M
32 32 5469 Kaitlyn Morgan Belgrade 27:47.23 8:58/M
33 33 5782 Kayla Parsons Laurel 27:58.82 9:01/M
34 34 5970 Fionn Camp Park 28:01.32 9:02/M
35 35 5462 Emilia Becker Belgrade 28:02.40 9:03/M
36 36 5671 Casaja Pine Hardin 28:03.80 9:03/M
37 37 5571 Charleigh Bradley Custer County 28:06.39 9:04/M
38 38 5733 Rhoda Peterson Havre 28:06.76 9:04/M
39 39 5669 Breanna Old Elk Hardin 28:12.11 9:06/M
40 40 5968 Katharina Strobl Park 28:12.53 9:06/M
41 41 5969 Adelle Welch Park 28:12.92 9:06/M
42 42 5616 Taylor Haugen Fergus 28:13.95 9:06/M
43 43 5676 Sadie Spotted Hardin 28:31.33 9:12/M
44 44 5594 Keely Undem Dawson County 28:32.76 9:12/M
45 45 5664 Aspen Left Hand Hardin 28:39.38 9:15/M
46 46 5684 Shakisha Yellowtail Hardin 28:40.45 9:15/M
47 47 5473 Aubree Walker Belgrade 29:02.24 9:22/M
48 48 5538 Piper Moungsiharat Billings Skyview 29:14.03 9:26/M
49 49 5737 Savannah Stewart Havre 29:22.95 9:28/M
50 50 5769 Reba Watson Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 29:44.98 9:35/M
51 51 5679 Larae Wallace Hardin 29:46.28 9:36/M
52 52 5966 Adeline Melin Park 29:46.64 9:36/M
53 53 5779 Skyler Daniels Laurel 29:48.09 9:37/M
54 54 5661 Madison Harmer Hardin 29:55.00 9:39/M
55 55 5541 Shyanne Wright Billings Skyview 30:16.45 9:46/M
56 56 5618 Kaitlyn Sramek Fergus 30:21.69 9:47/M
57 57 5670 Kylee Old Elk Hardin 30:33.31 9:51/M
58 58 5656 Caelie Cummins Hardin 30:33.98 9:51/M
59 59 5666 Taylor Medicine Horse Hardin 30:39.77 9:53/M
60 60 5734 Hannah Pratt Havre 31:04.92 10:01/M
61 61 5468 Amelia McNeil Belgrade 31:17.30 10:05/M
62 62 5736 Marissa Ratliff Havre 31:21.13 10:07/M
63 63 5593 Ayana Jones Dawson County 32:02.45 10:20/M
64 64 5668 Evelyn Old Coyote Hardin 32:12.05 10:23/M
65 65 5674 Waverlee ShoulderbladeHardin 33:58.73 10:57/M
66 66 5675 Koeshey Spotted Hardin 34:23.92 11:05/M
67 67 5768 Grace Loose Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 34:25.16 11:06/M
68 68 5649 Lyniah Bear Comes Out Hardin 34:26.21 11:06/M
69 69 5648 Elica Bear Comes Out Hardin 37:19.19 12:02/M
70 70 5655 Addi Bunch Hardin 37:29.08 12:05/M
71 71 5808 Taylor Eggebrecht Malta 39:08.06 12:37/M
72 72 5652 Jerika Birdinground Hardin 41:44.94 13:28/M
73 73 5809 Chloe Hunter Malta 41:54.21 13:31/M
74 74 5471 Audrey Romrell Belgrade 43:00.56 13:52/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls
JV Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 8* 9*
1 Hardin 24 1 2 5 6 10 11 12 14 18
Top 5 Times: 2:01:54.96
2 Belgrade 95 3 13 21 28 30 32 35 47 61
Top 5 Times: 2:11:37.04
3 Billings Skyview 131 4 8 16 48 55
Top 5 Times: 2:14:48.86
4 Fergus 157 15 17 27 42 56
Top 5 Times: 2:18:28.90
5 Havre 232 23 38 49 60 62
Top 5 Times: 2:26:52.29
Inc. Dawson County 2 finishers 44 63
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Laurel 4 finishers 7 9 33 53
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Park 4 finishers 34 40 41 52
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Custer County 2 finishers 26 37
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 2 finishers 50 67
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Malta 2 finishers 71 73
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
JV Girls
Hardin Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 2:01:54.96 Average Time: 24:22.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5681 Chayanna Wilson 1 1 23:25.63 23:25.63 0:00.00
2 5653 Angel Buffalo 2 3 23:45.46 47:11.09 0:19.83
3 5667 Latisha Not Afraid 5 8 24:27.08 1:11:38.17 1:01.45
4 5659 Mariah Fraser 6 14 24:40.14 1:36:18.31 1:14.51
5 5683 Toni Wolfname 10 24 25:36.65 2:01:54.96 2:11.02
6 5657 Rachell Dale 11 35 25:40.10 2:27:35.06 2:14.47
7 5677 Andrea Three Irons 12 47 25:41.05 2:53:16.11 2:15.42
8 5680 Darby Wells 14 61 26:02.36 3:19:18.47 2:36.73
9 5678 Mya Walks Over Ice 18 79 26:20.67 3:45:39.14 2:55.04
10 5658 Shanice Dale 19 98 26:25.01 4:12:04.15 2:59.38
11 5673 Shyla Red Wolf 20 118 26:31.50 4:38:35.65 3:05.87
12 5647 Mashaya Alden 22 140 26:50.15 5:05:25.80 3:24.52
13 5665 Gabrielle Lopez 24 164 27:09.81 5:32:35.61 3:44.18
14 5651 Erica Birdinground 25 189 27:12.32 5:59:47.93 3:46.69
15 5663 Autumn Jefferson 29 218 27:33.31 6:27:21.24 4:07.68
16 5660 Kamber Goodluck 31 249 27:44.04 6:55:05.28 4:18.41
17 5671 Casaja Pine 36 285 28:03.80 7:23:09.08 4:38.17
18 5669 Breanna Old Elk 39 324 28:12.11 7:51:21.19 4:46.48
19 5676 Sadie Spotted 43 367 28:31.33 8:19:52.52 5:05.70
20 5664 Aspen Left Hand 45 412 28:39.38 8:48:31.90 5:13.75
21 5684 Shakisha Yellowtail 46 458 28:40.45 9:17:12.35 5:14.82
22 5679 Larae Wallace 51 509 29:46.28 9:46:58.63 6:20.65
23 5661 Madison Harmer 54 563 29:55.00 10:16:53.63 6:29.37
24 5670 Kylee Old Elk 57 620 30:33.31 10:47:26.94 7:07.68
25 5656 Caelie Cummins 58 678 30:33.98 11:18:00.92 7:08.35
26 5666 Taylor Medicine Horse 59 737 30:39.77 11:48:40.69 7:14.14
27 5668 Evelyn Old Coyote 64 801 32:12.05 12:20:52.74 8:46.42
28 5674 Waverlee Shoulderblade 65 866 33:58.73 12:54:51.47 10:33.10
29 5675 Koeshey Spotted 66 932 34:23.92 13:29:15.39 10:58.29
30 5649 Lyniah Bear Comes Out 68 1000 34:26.21 14:03:41.60 11:00.58
31 5648 Elica Bear Comes Out 69 1069 37:19.19 14:41:00.79 13:53.56
32 5655 Addi Bunch 70 1139 37:29.08 15:18:29.87 14:03.45
33 5652 Jerika Birdinground 72 1211 41:44.94 16:00:14.81 18:19.31
Belgrade Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 2:11:37.04 Average Time: 26:19.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5470 Lyndy Powers 3 3 24:07.60 24:07.60 0:41.97
2 5463 Samantha Deslauriers 13 16 25:55.95 50:03.55 2:30.32
3 5467 Avery Johnson 21 37 26:31.97 1:16:35.52 3:06.34
4 5465 Katie Iverson 28 65 27:27.13 1:44:02.65 4:01.50
5 5466 Eliza Jeffries 30 95 27:34.39 2:11:37.04 4:08.76
6 5469 Kaitlyn Morgan 32 127 27:47.23 2:39:24.27 4:21.60
7 5462 Emilia Becker 35 162 28:02.40 3:07:26.67 4:36.77
8 5473 Aubree Walker 47 209 29:02.24 3:36:28.91 5:36.61
9 5468 Amelia McNeil 61 270 31:17.30 4:07:46.21 7:51.67
10 5471 Audrey Romrell 74 344 43:00.56 4:50:46.77 19:34.93
Billings Skyview Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 2:14:48.86 Average Time: 26:57.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5539 Katie Robbins 4 4 24:18.06 24:18.06 0:52.43
2 5536 Kai Arendt 8 12 24:49.64 49:07.70 1:24.01
3 5537 Kate Brower 16 28 26:10.68 1:15:18.38 2:45.05
4 5538 Piper Moungsiharat 48 76 29:14.03 1:44:32.41 5:48.40
5 5541 Shyanne Wright 55 131 30:16.45 2:14:48.86 6:50.82
Fergus Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 2:18:28.90 Average Time: 27:41.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5619 Megan Sweeney 15 15 26:06.09 26:06.09 2:40.46
2 5617 Aspen Montgomery 17 32 26:20.28 52:26.37 2:54.65
3 5615 Katie Gaines 27 59 27:26.89 1:19:53.26 4:01.26
4 5616 Taylor Haugen 42 101 28:13.95 1:48:07.21 4:48.32
5 5618 Kaitlyn Sramek 56 157 30:21.69 2:18:28.90 6:56.06
Havre Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 2:26:52.29 Average Time: 29:22.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5735 Katie Wirtzberger 23 23 26:56.53 26:56.53 3:30.90
2 5733 Rhoda Peterson 38 61 28:06.76 55:03.29 4:41.13
3 5737 Savannah Stewart 49 110 29:22.95 1:24:26.24 5:57.32
4 5734 Hannah Pratt 60 170 31:04.92 1:55:31.16 7:39.29
5 5736 Marissa Ratliff 62 232 31:21.13 2:26:52.29 7:55.50
Dawson County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5594 Keely Undem 44 44 28:32.76 28:32.76 5:07.13
2 5593 Ayana Jones 63 107 32:02.45 1:00:35.21 8:36.82
Laurel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5778 Haley Broberg 7 7 24:48.27 24:48.27 1:22.64
2 5780 Sydney Kelsey 9 16 25:28.93 50:17.20 2:03.30
3 5782 Kayla Parsons 33 49 27:58.82 1:18:16.02 4:33.19
4 5779 Skyler Daniels 53 102 29:48.09 1:48:04.11 6:22.46
Park Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5970 Fionn Camp 34 34 28:01.32 28:01.32 4:35.69
2 5968 Katharina Strobl 40 74 28:12.53 56:13.85 4:46.90
3 5969 Adelle Welch 41 115 28:12.92 1:24:26.77 4:47.29
4 5966 Adeline Melin 52 167 29:46.64 1:54:13.41 6:21.01
Custer County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5577 Kiala Hirsch 26 26 27:17.41 27:17.41 3:51.78
2 5571 Charleigh Bradley 37 63 28:06.39 55:23.80 4:40.76
Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5769 Reba Watson 50 50 29:44.98 29:44.98 6:19.35
2 5768 Grace Loose 67 117 34:25.16 1:04:10.14 10:59.53
Malta Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5808 Taylor Eggebrecht 71 71 39:08.06 39:08.06 15:42.43
2 5809 Chloe Hunter 73 144 41:54.21 1:21:02.27 18:28.58