Left Banner
 
 

Sandpoint Crosstoberfest Day 2 WSS, Men 4/5

Overall Detail

September 30, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Cat 4/5 Men

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Time Back Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Josh Bell 93 M/23 7 48:05.85 (2) 6:28.41 (1) 6:48.39 (1) 6:48.98 (1) 6:57.15 (2) 7:05.17 (1) 6:59.22 (1) 6:58.53
2 Alex Popescu School of Cross 115 M/15 7 48:34.64 0:28.79 (1) 6:28.08 (2) 6:49.42 (2) 6:57.44 (2) 7:02.54 (4) 7:14.58 (2) 7:00.53 (2) 7:02.05
3 Ryder Fleming School of Cross 49 M/17 7 49:23.08 1:17.23 (5) 6:31.98 (3) 7:04.19 (4) 7:10.81 (4) 7:08.41 (1) 7:02.30 (3) 7:13.44 (4) 7:11.95
4 Hugh Clarke School of Cross 9 M/16 7 49:35.67 1:29.82 (4) 6:31.58 (4) 7:05.39 (3) 7:09.92 (3) 7:08.26 (3) 7:12.25 (4) 7:17.60 (3) 7:10.67
5 Brandt Souvenir University of Idaho 70 M/23 7 50:59.33 2:53.48 (3) 6:29.68 (5) 7:06.35 (6) 7:19.74 (5) 7:20.82 (8) 7:27.91 (6) 7:41.80 (7) 7:33.03
6 Hayden Love 121 M/27 7 51:16.42 3:10.57 (7) 6:47.05 (6) 7:09.25 (7) 7:22.80 (7) 7:28.51 (5) 7:18.73 (7) 7:42.40 (6) 7:27.68
7 Brian Sukut 106 M/32 7 51:28.95 3:23.10 (9) 6:54.95 (8) 7:20.20 (5) 7:19.22 (6) 7:23.36 (6) 7:25.25 (8) 7:45.42 (5) 7:20.55
8 Robert Seeley 224 M/52 7 52:14.29 4:08.44 (6) 6:45.00 (9) 7:30.95 (9) 7:28.60 (8) 7:29.36 (7) 7:27.11 (5) 7:30.76 (8) 8:02.51
9 Mitch Tom 55 M/29 7 54:30.08 6:24.23 (8) 6:50.20 (7) 7:18.33 (8) 7:28.42 (9) 7:37.54 (12) 8:32.49 (13) 8:36.07 (9) 8:07.03
10 Jaime Borrego Helena United Cycling 65 M/32 7 54:55.70 6:49.85 (10) 7:11.67 (10) 7:37.06 (10) 7:33.31 (10) 7:58.25 (10) 8:18.01 (9) 8:07.84 (10) 8:09.56
11 Matthew Monbouquette Adventure Peddler Racing 255 M/37 7 56:01.19 7:55.34 (11) 7:17.15 (13) 8:05.84 (12) 8:00.51 (11) 7:59.75 (9) 8:08.85 (10) 8:11.71 (11) 8:17.38
12 Timothy Dunn The Bike Hub 225 M/35 6 48:20.75 1 lap (15) 7:27.37 (11) 8:00.68 (11) 7:56.10 (12) 8:07.47 (11) 8:20.61 (11) 8:28.52  
13 William Kerr Palouse Bicycle Racing 62 M/56 6 49:14.44 1 lap (12) 7:17.35 (12) 8:01.74 (13) 8:17.57 (13) 8:27.57 (13) 8:32.53 (14) 8:37.68  
14 Elliott Sher 254 M/24 6 51:48.14 1 lap (13) 7:21.17 (14) 8:09.79 (14) 8:17.77 (15) 8:59.93 (15) 9:22.34 (17) 9:37.14  
15 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah Idaho Vandal Cycling (Universi 69 M/21 6 54:07.36 1 lap (14) 7:22.42 (17) 10:50.24 (15) 9:01.84 (14) 8:57.96 (14) 9:20.07 (12) 8:34.83  
16 Michael Lynn Palouse Bicycle Racing 233 M/55 6 54:32.19 1 lap (16) 7:45.61 (15) 9:12.37 (16) 9:10.50 (16) 9:13.04 (16) 9:40.71 (16) 9:29.96  
17 Lee Althen 122 M/29 6 56:48.41 1 lap (17) 8:26.94 (16) 10:18.10 (17) 9:12.62 (17) 9:46.16 (17) 9:41.62 (15) 9:22.97  
DNF Robert Kuntz 72 M/30 1 8:57.46 7 laps (18) 8:57.46            
DNF Cody Pate Helena United Cycling 66 M/33 7 laps (99999)            
 

Women Single Speed

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Total Time Time Back Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Jackie Allen Jackie Allen 22 F/54 6 50:25.43 (1) 7:58.70 (1) 8:14.62 (1) 8:22.74 (1) 8:34.72 (1) 8:37.90 (1) 8:36.75  
2 Lisa Sunderman Zuster Cycling 39 F/47 6 52:51.85 2:26.42 (2) 7:58.77 (2) 8:47.14 (2) 8:58.14 (2) 9:05.77 (2) 9:02.20 (2) 8:59.83