100k Combined Categories Results |
Place |
Name |
Tm Name |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
Time Back |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
1 |
Josh Brown |
Bountiful Bike |
104 |
M/27 |
2 |
11.9mph |
63.00000 |
5:18:47.31 |
|
(2) 2:33:17.52 |
(1) 2:45:29.79 |
2 |
David Wiens |
Topeak Ergon IMBA |
152 |
M/53 |
2 |
11.8mph |
63.00000 |
5:21:13.93 |
2:26.62 |
(3) 2:33:49.97 |
(2) 2:47:23.96 |
3 |
Tanner Visnick |
Steamboat Velo |
151 |
M/21 |
2 |
11.4mph |
63.00000 |
5:30:35.60 |
11:48.29 |
(4) 2:34:24.77 |
(3) 2:56:10.83 |
4 |
George Flynn |
Fitzgerald's Bicycles |
110 |
M/28 |
2 |
11.2mph |
63.00000 |
5:36:56.44 |
18:09.13 |
(1) 2:33:00.56 |
(4) 3:03:55.88 |
5 |
Dan Mahlum |
UC Cyclery/JW Floors |
211 |
M/40 |
2 |
10.8mph |
63.00000 |
5:51:30.75 |
32:43.44 |
(1) 2:50:25.75 |
(1) 3:01:05.00 |
6 |
Davey Mitchell |
Fitzgerald's Bicycles |
136 |
M/34 |
2 |
10.8mph |
63.00000 |
5:51:32.38 |
32:45.07 |
(5) 2:35:54.83 |
(8) 3:15:37.55 |
7 |
Mark Llinares |
the hub |
244 |
M/54 |
2 |
10.6mph |
63.00000 |
5:55:44.26 |
36:56.95 |
(2) 2:52:29.61 |
(1) 3:03:14.65 |
8 |
Millard Allen |
Scheels |
100 |
M/39 |
2 |
10.5mph |
63.00000 |
5:58:53.29 |
40:05.98 |
(10) 2:53:33.93 |
(5) 3:05:19.36 |
9 |
Eric Bowman |
Rockford/Owenhouse Cylcling |
193 |
M/39 |
2 |
10.5mph |
63.00000 |
5:59:54.24 |
41:06.93 |
(2) 2:50:39.64 |
(2) 3:09:14.60 |
10 |
Jacob Hollander |
Park City Bike Demos |
121 |
M/38 |
2 |
10.5mph |
63.00000 |
6:01:12.01 |
42:24.70 |
(9) 2:52:35.47 |
(6) 3:08:36.54 |
11 |
Jamen Bennion |
Scheels |
102 |
M/24 |
2 |
10.4mph |
63.00000 |
6:04:21.36 |
45:34.05 |
(8) 2:51:42.77 |
(7) 3:12:38.59 |
12 |
Greg Golet |
Team Chico |
239 |
M/52 |
2 |
10.3mph |
63.00000 |
6:06:06.03 |
47:18.72 |
(1) 2:51:42.30 |
(2) 3:14:23.73 |
13 |
Caedran Harvey |
Fitzgerald's Bicycles |
158 |
F/26 |
2 |
10.2mph |
63.00000 |
6:09:12.31 |
50:25.00 |
(1) 2:52:01.00 |
(1) 3:17:11.31 |
14 |
Vince Archer |
|
189 |
M/48 |
2 |
10.2mph |
63.00000 |
6:10:05.29 |
51:17.98 |
(3) 2:51:44.54 |
(3) 3:18:20.75 |
15 |
Marlee Dixon |
Pivot/Pearl Izumi |
176 |
F/ |
2 |
10.1mph |
63.00000 |
6:15:43.40 |
56:56.09 |
(2) 2:56:18.55 |
(2) 3:19:24.85 |
16 |
Anthony Toops |
Paradise Garage |
186 |
M/34 |
2 |
10.0mph |
63.00000 |
6:18:14.10 |
59:26.79 |
(1) 2:52:44.35 |
(1) 3:25:29.75 |
17 |
Brent Gorman |
Team UpCycle |
117 |
M/37 |
2 |
10.0mph |
63.00000 |
6:19:44.18 |
1:00:56.87 |
(6) 2:42:58.19 |
(16) 3:36:45.99 |
18 |
Noah Waterhouse |
Stio |
224 |
M/44 |
2 |
9.84mph |
63.00000 |
6:24:19.24 |
1:05:31.93 |
(5) 3:00:47.09 |
(5) 3:23:32.15 |
19 |
Kevin Livingston |
Durango Cyclery |
131 |
M/39 |
2 |
9.78mph |
63.00000 |
6:26:27.14 |
1:07:39.83 |
(11) 2:57:27.14 |
(10) 3:29:00.00 |
20 |
Koby Keene |
|
126 |
M/25 |
2 |
9.77mph |
63.00000 |
6:26:49.79 |
1:08:02.48 |
(13) 2:59:06.09 |
(9) 3:27:43.70 |
21 |
Chad Leblanc |
Two wheeled Bandit |
209 |
M/46 |
2 |
9.72mph |
63.00000 |
6:29:04.52 |
1:10:17.21 |
(7) 3:06:27.77 |
(4) 3:22:36.75 |
22 |
Christy Olsen |
1890 Cycling/Crazy Pedaler |
168 |
F/46 |
2 |
9.67mph |
63.00000 |
6:30:55.97 |
1:12:08.66 |
(3) 3:02:30.04 |
(3) 3:28:25.93 |
23 |
Ryan Ashbridge |
|
101 |
M/41 |
2 |
9.65mph |
63.00000 |
6:31:46.01 |
1:12:58.70 |
(16) 3:01:14.00 |
(12) 3:30:32.01 |
24 |
Mike Smart |
Leska MTB Racing |
143 |
M/32 |
2 |
9.61mph |
63.00000 |
6:33:15.41 |
1:14:28.10 |
(14) 3:00:45.64 |
(13) 3:32:29.77 |
25 |
Warren Gerow |
bikeman.com |
201 |
M/40 |
2 |
9.54mph |
63.00000 |
6:36:11.32 |
1:17:24.01 |
(6) 3:03:29.46 |
(8) 3:32:41.86 |
26 |
Michael Piker |
Hoback Sports |
248 |
M/50 |
2 |
9.51mph |
63.00000 |
6:37:24.75 |
1:18:37.44 |
(5) 3:11:39.95 |
(3) 3:25:44.80 |
27 |
Brigg Neilson |
|
215 |
M/46 |
2 |
9.51mph |
63.00000 |
6:37:31.78 |
1:18:44.47 |
(4) 2:58:24.25 |
(10) 3:39:07.53 |
28 |
Matt Thelen |
|
147 |
M/36 |
2 |
9.50mph |
63.00000 |
6:38:01.86 |
1:19:14.55 |
(19) 3:04:21.60 |
(14) 3:33:40.26 |
29 |
Kyle Smith |
|
220 |
M/42 |
2 |
9.46mph |
63.00000 |
6:39:35.62 |
1:20:48.31 |
(9) 3:09:02.74 |
(7) 3:30:32.88 |
30 |
Gardner Brown |
Bountiful Bike |
232 |
M/50 |
2 |
9.45mph |
63.00000 |
6:39:48.22 |
1:21:00.91 |
(4) 3:07:15.15 |
(4) 3:32:33.07 |
31 |
Matt Ohran |
Melissa Perry |
140 |
M/48 |
2 |
9.41mph |
63.00000 |
6:41:44.32 |
1:22:57.01 |
(21) 3:11:28.67 |
(11) 3:30:15.65 |
32 |
Aaron Nydam |
The Hub Bikes |
216 |
M/42 |
2 |
9.39mph |
63.00000 |
6:42:32.35 |
1:23:45.04 |
(17) 3:01:49.02 |
(17) 3:40:43.33 |
33 |
Grant Gardner |
|
115 |
M/19 |
2 |
9.36mph |
63.00000 |
6:43:45.49 |
1:24:58.18 |
(12) 2:58:08.20 |
(19) 3:45:37.29 |
34 |
Tyson Logan |
The Hub |
132 |
M/41 |
2 |
9.33mph |
63.00000 |
6:45:01.67 |
1:26:14.36 |
(20) 3:10:53.77 |
(15) 3:34:07.90 |
35 |
Mark Stute |
Team Eastside Cycles |
221 |
M/47 |
2 |
9.32mph |
63.00000 |
6:45:23.84 |
1:26:36.53 |
(11) 3:12:20.22 |
(9) 3:33:03.62 |
36 |
Josh Kenyon |
Roost Racing |
206 |
M/41 |
2 |
9.32mph |
63.00000 |
6:45:46.00 |
1:26:58.69 |
(16) 3:16:09.79 |
(6) 3:29:36.21 |
37 |
Brad Keyes |
Carborocket |
183 |
M/50 |
2 |
9.30mph |
63.00000 |
6:46:26.26 |
1:27:38.95 |
(2) 2:59:01.48 |
(4) 3:47:24.78 |
38 |
Klaus Fleischmann |
Roaring Mouse |
37 |
M/50 |
2 |
9.28mph |
63.00000 |
6:47:23.20 |
1:28:35.89 |
(3) 3:02:28.53 |
(7) 3:44:54.67 |
39 |
Jen Toops |
Pearl Izumi / Pivot Cycles |
178 |
F/32 |
2 |
9.22mph |
63.00000 |
6:49:51.81 |
1:31:04.50 |
(5) 3:14:44.45 |
(4) 3:35:07.36 |
40 |
Weston Hutchinson |
Elevate |
182 |
M/40 |
2 |
9.22mph |
63.00000 |
6:50:00.01 |
1:31:12.70 |
(3) 3:04:36.14 |
(3) 3:45:23.87 |
41 |
Peter Wayland |
Weiland, Inc. |
251 |
M/52 |
2 |
9.16mph |
63.00000 |
6:52:37.37 |
1:33:50.06 |
(6) 3:11:52.13 |
(5) 3:40:45.24 |
42 |
Jason R. Woodland |
America First Cycling Team |
229 |
M/48 |
2 |
9.15mph |
63.00000 |
6:53:02.96 |
1:34:15.65 |
(10) 3:09:49.78 |
(12) 3:43:13.18 |
43 |
Dan Durkin |
Hoback Sports |
235 |
M/53 |
2 |
9.05mph |
63.00000 |
6:57:32.79 |
1:38:45.48 |
(7) 3:15:00.42 |
(6) 3:42:32.37 |
44 |
Vincent Sobecki |
|
18 |
M/29 |
2 |
9.05mph |
63.00000 |
6:57:53.32 |
1:39:06.01 |
(7) 2:51:06.59 |
(28) 4:06:46.73 |
45 |
Brandon Smith |
|
144 |
M/39 |
2 |
9.02mph |
63.00000 |
6:58:51.65 |
1:40:04.34 |
(18) 3:03:39.45 |
(22) 3:55:12.20 |
46 |
Jaime Brede |
Summit Endurance Academy/Honey |
156 |
F/41 |
2 |
8.99mph |
63.00000 |
7:00:35.81 |
1:41:48.50 |
(4) 3:11:49.89 |
(5) 3:48:45.92 |
47 |
Travis Ward |
|
223 |
M/46 |
2 |
8.96mph |
63.00000 |
7:01:52.13 |
1:43:04.82 |
(17) 3:19:53.36 |
(11) 3:41:58.77 |
48 |
Jason Drake |
|
197 |
M/41 |
2 |
8.94mph |
63.00000 |
7:02:52.44 |
1:44:05.13 |
(8) 3:07:59.47 |
(16) 3:54:52.97 |
49 |
Jordan Radin |
|
184 |
M/46 |
2 |
8.92mph |
63.00000 |
7:03:53.31 |
1:45:06.00 |
(4) 3:22:20.16 |
(2) 3:41:33.15 |
50 |
Jeffrey Bitton |
|
192 |
M/42 |
2 |
8.91mph |
63.00000 |
7:04:06.39 |
1:45:19.08 |
(14) 3:15:34.16 |
(14) 3:48:32.23 |
51 |
Bas Hargrove |
|
202 |
M/49 |
2 |
8.87mph |
63.00000 |
7:05:55.47 |
1:47:08.16 |
(19) 3:20:26.67 |
(13) 3:45:28.80 |
52 |
Derek Frenette |
|
112 |
M/47 |
2 |
8.84mph |
63.00000 |
7:07:38.99 |
1:48:51.68 |
(24) 3:18:22.44 |
(20) 3:49:16.55 |
53 |
Josh Treasure |
BIG SKY MT-RAD BIKES |
148 |
M/26 |
2 |
8.78mph |
63.00000 |
7:10:39.57 |
1:51:52.26 |
(31) 3:25:26.39 |
(18) 3:45:13.18 |
54 |
B-Rad Johnson |
Magna Dental |
203 |
M/41 |
2 |
8.77mph |
63.00000 |
7:10:51.75 |
1:52:04.44 |
(21) 3:21:10.43 |
(15) 3:49:41.32 |
55 |
Matt Olsen |
Slim & Knobbys |
141 |
M/35 |
2 |
8.76mph |
63.00000 |
7:11:43.95 |
1:52:56.64 |
(23) 3:17:56.17 |
(21) 3:53:47.78 |
56 |
Kelly Hayden |
|
159 |
F/40 |
2 |
8.75mph |
63.00000 |
7:11:55.97 |
1:53:08.66 |
(1) 3:29:13.99 |
(1) 3:42:41.98 |
57 |
Paul Hood |
|
122 |
M/33 |
2 |
8.72mph |
63.00000 |
7:13:34.36 |
1:54:47.05 |
(22) 3:14:56.19 |
(24) 3:58:38.17 |
58 |
Jeff MacHakos |
Numbass |
210 |
M/47 |
2 |
8.69mph |
63.00000 |
7:15:06.37 |
1:56:19.06 |
(12) 3:14:43.26 |
(19) 4:00:23.11 |
59 |
Niki Milleson |
Fitzgerald's Bicycles |
166 |
F/39 |
2 |
8.66mph |
63.00000 |
7:16:39.79 |
1:57:52.48 |
(6) 3:27:27.09 |
(6) 3:49:12.70 |
60 |
Steve Brain |
|
194 |
M/49 |
2 |
8.56mph |
63.00000 |
7:21:49.27 |
2:03:01.96 |
(24) 3:25:06.31 |
(18) 3:56:42.96 |
61 |
Matt Ellis |
Grande Prairie Wheelers CC |
108 |
M/34 |
2 |
8.53mph |
63.00000 |
7:23:24.51 |
2:04:37.20 |
(29) 3:24:42.93 |
(25) 3:58:41.58 |
62 |
Shannon Galinat |
|
200 |
M/46 |
2 |
8.51mph |
63.00000 |
7:24:05.10 |
2:05:17.79 |
(23) 3:23:24.74 |
(20) 4:00:40.36 |
63 |
Tripp Lewton |
|
130 |
M/44 |
2 |
8.49mph |
63.00000 |
7:25:02.84 |
2:06:15.53 |
(25) 3:28:33.09 |
(17) 3:56:29.75 |
64 |
Jared Cieslewicz |
porcupine racing |
106 |
M/46 |
2 |
8.46mph |
63.00000 |
7:26:37.11 |
2:07:49.80 |
(28) 3:24:28.34 |
(26) 4:02:08.77 |
65 |
Kelly Smith |
Eastside Cycles |
249 |
M/57 |
2 |
8.46mph |
63.00000 |
7:26:49.04 |
2:08:01.73 |
(8) 3:23:09.72 |
(9) 4:03:39.32 |
66 |
Christopher Moody |
WILSON FACES SKI AND CRIBBAGE |
137 |
M/27 |
2 |
8.43mph |
63.00000 |
7:28:21.04 |
2:09:33.73 |
(27) 3:24:01.51 |
(27) 4:04:19.53 |
67 |
Olivia Wheeler |
|
180 |
F/30 |
2 |
8.43mph |
63.00000 |
7:28:38.92 |
2:09:51.61 |
(9) 3:33:56.65 |
(7) 3:54:42.27 |
68 |
Marc Anderson |
|
231 |
M/56 |
2 |
8.41mph |
63.00000 |
7:29:34.16 |
2:10:46.85 |
(11) 3:38:46.69 |
(8) 3:50:47.47 |
69 |
Chris Koehler |
|
128 |
M/36 |
2 |
8.38mph |
63.00000 |
7:31:03.46 |
2:12:16.15 |
(38) 3:33:47.31 |
(23) 3:57:16.15 |
70 |
Naya Antink |
|
257 |
F/43 |
2 |
8.29mph |
63.00000 |
7:36:02.06 |
2:17:14.75 |
(3) 3:40:14.96 |
(2) 3:55:47.10 |
71 |
Megan Hill |
|
160 |
F/39 |
2 |
8.29mph |
63.00000 |
7:36:12.39 |
2:17:25.08 |
(7) 3:30:18.06 |
(9) 4:05:54.33 |
72 |
Ralph Eberspacher |
NCGR |
236 |
M/51 |
2 |
8.27mph |
63.00000 |
7:37:14.76 |
2:18:27.45 |
(9) 3:31:28.36 |
(10) 4:05:46.40 |
73 |
Daniel Vanwasshenova |
|
150 |
M/40 |
2 |
8.24mph |
63.00000 |
7:38:39.60 |
2:19:52.29 |
(26) 3:24:01.20 |
(30) 4:14:38.40 |
74 |
Andrew Gabriele |
|
114 |
M/28 |
2 |
8.22mph |
63.00000 |
7:39:39.46 |
2:20:52.15 |
(30) 3:24:55.50 |
(31) 4:14:43.96 |
75 |
Amy Arriola |
|
154 |
F/35 |
2 |
8.22mph |
63.00000 |
7:40:06.88 |
2:21:19.57 |
(11) 3:39:05.87 |
(8) 4:01:01.01 |
76 |
Danny Holland |
|
120 |
M/33 |
2 |
8.16mph |
63.00000 |
7:43:13.30 |
2:24:25.99 |
(25) 3:20:34.76 |
(34) 4:22:38.54 |
77 |
Michael Riley |
|
185 |
M/47 |
2 |
8.12mph |
63.00000 |
7:45:22.35 |
2:26:35.04 |
(5) 3:27:18.53 |
(5) 4:18:03.82 |
78 |
Riley Frazier |
|
238 |
M/53 |
2 |
8.11mph |
63.00000 |
7:46:05.08 |
2:27:17.77 |
(10) 3:31:55.50 |
(12) 4:14:09.58 |
79 |
Christian Williams |
I Beerlieve |
226 |
M/46 |
2 |
8.11mph |
63.00000 |
7:46:16.85 |
2:27:29.54 |
(20) 3:20:29.54 |
(23) 4:25:47.31 |
80 |
Erin Bisenius |
NCGR |
258 |
F/46 |
2 |
8.05mph |
63.00000 |
7:49:21.56 |
2:30:34.25 |
(2) 3:38:30.00 |
(4) 4:10:51.56 |
81 |
Jeremy Larsen |
Fitzgerald's Bicycles |
207 |
M/44 |
2 |
8.05mph |
63.00000 |
7:49:45.63 |
2:30:58.32 |
(28) 3:35:49.36 |
(21) 4:13:56.27 |
82 |
Jenelle Kremer |
|
165 |
F/37 |
2 |
8.02mph |
63.00000 |
7:51:09.19 |
2:32:21.88 |
(10) 3:36:41.47 |
(12) 4:14:27.72 |
83 |
Tim Rude |
Porcupine |
142 |
M/37 |
2 |
8.02mph |
63.00000 |
7:51:18.33 |
2:32:31.02 |
(34) 3:29:47.85 |
(32) 4:21:30.48 |
84 |
Mike Dailey |
|
234 |
M/57 |
2 |
8.01mph |
63.00000 |
7:51:48.09 |
2:33:00.78 |
(12) 3:40:43.09 |
(11) 4:11:05.00 |
85 |
Rebecca Wensel |
|
263 |
F/46 |
2 |
8.01mph |
63.00000 |
7:52:07.44 |
2:33:20.13 |
(4) 3:47:32.13 |
(3) 4:04:35.31 |
86 |
Chris Steele |
|
146 |
M/29 |
2 |
7.97mph |
63.00000 |
7:54:25.18 |
2:35:37.87 |
(37) 3:32:02.18 |
(33) 4:22:23.00 |
87 |
Geran Williams |
|
227 |
M/43 |
2 |
7.96mph |
63.00000 |
7:54:49.76 |
2:36:02.45 |
(26) 3:31:05.98 |
(22) 4:23:43.78 |
88 |
Erin Sweetser |
Park City Bike Demos |
177 |
F/32 |
2 |
7.96mph |
63.00000 |
7:54:57.85 |
2:36:10.54 |
(12) 3:45:58.99 |
(10) 4:08:58.86 |
89 |
Scott Dagon |
|
266 |
M/ |
2 |
7.90mph |
63.00000 |
7:58:17.06 |
2:39:29.75 |
(42) 3:46:57.64 |
(29) 4:11:19.42 |
90 |
Sylvain Matter |
|
134 |
M/32 |
2 |
7.83mph |
63.00000 |
8:02:55.26 |
2:44:07.95 |
(40) 3:39:43.39 |
(35) 4:23:11.87 |
91 |
Brian Fuller |
Hedon Speed |
198 |
M/46 |
2 |
7.81mph |
63.00000 |
8:04:09.19 |
2:45:21.88 |
(27) 3:32:21.40 |
(25) 4:31:47.79 |
92 |
Jason Marshall |
|
212 |
M/45 |
2 |
7.80mph |
63.00000 |
8:04:23.65 |
2:45:36.34 |
(30) 3:37:28.18 |
(24) 4:26:55.47 |
93 |
Barbara Schultz |
Infinit Nutrition |
265 |
F/57 |
2 |
7.80mph |
63.00000 |
8:04:39.85 |
2:45:52.54 |
(1) 3:49:28.65 |
(1) 4:15:11.20 |
94 |
Ryan Stanley |
|
145 |
M/39 |
2 |
7.79mph |
63.00000 |
8:05:19.78 |
2:46:32.47 |
(33) 3:29:46.54 |
(37) 4:35:33.24 |
95 |
Eva Rocke |
|
174 |
F/34 |
2 |
7.73mph |
63.00000 |
8:09:11.13 |
2:50:23.82 |
(13) 3:48:38.15 |
(13) 4:20:32.98 |
96 |
Eve Preus |
|
171 |
F/40 |
2 |
7.69mph |
63.00000 |
8:11:48.61 |
2:53:01.30 |
(14) 4:01:03.14 |
(11) 4:10:45.47 |
97 |
Patrick Kearney |
Fitzgerald's Bicycle Team |
125 |
M/39 |
2 |
7.67mph |
63.00000 |
8:12:50.24 |
2:54:02.93 |
(39) 3:37:34.20 |
(36) 4:35:16.04 |
98 |
Caleb Kasper |
Brome Design |
124 |
M/37 |
2 |
7.60mph |
63.00000 |
8:17:11.95 |
2:58:24.64 |
(36) 3:31:16.60 |
(39) 4:45:55.35 |
99 |
Ken Costa |
|
196 |
M/45 |
2 |
7.57mph |
63.00000 |
8:19:36.26 |
3:00:48.95 |
(31) 3:45:33.88 |
(27) 4:34:02.38 |
100 |
Kevin Vaughan |
|
222 |
M/47 |
2 |
7.37mph |
63.00000 |
8:32:44.55 |
3:13:57.24 |
(33) 3:58:00.40 |
(28) 4:34:44.15 |
101 |
Jake MacArthur |
|
133 |
M/41 |
2 |
7.34mph |
63.00000 |
8:35:10.77 |
3:16:23.46 |
(45) 3:52:20.03 |
(38) 4:42:50.74 |
102 |
David Vandenberg |
Fitzgerald's Bicycles |
187 |
M/48 |
2 |
7.27mph |
63.00000 |
8:40:02.74 |
3:21:15.43 |
(6) 3:43:10.28 |
(6) 4:56:52.46 |
103 |
Brandon Jones |
|
204 |
M/48 |
2 |
7.27mph |
63.00000 |
8:40:12.13 |
3:21:24.82 |
(32) 3:53:30.41 |
(31) 4:46:41.72 |
104 |
Eric Kraska |
|
243 |
M/47 |
2 |
7.19mph |
63.00000 |
8:45:29.62 |
3:26:42.31 |
(36) 4:11:35.01 |
(26) 4:33:54.61 |
105 |
Paul Smith |
Roost Racing |
219 |
M/41 |
2 |
7.17mph |
63.00000 |
8:47:02.29 |
3:28:14.98 |
(34) 4:02:19.48 |
(29) 4:44:42.81 |
106 |
John McNaughton |
|
213 |
M/41 |
2 |
7.13mph |
63.00000 |
8:50:22.05 |
3:31:34.74 |
(35) 4:03:09.99 |
(32) 4:47:12.06 |
107 |
John Wolf |
Bicycle Attorney |
253 |
M/50 |
2 |
7.03mph |
63.00000 |
8:57:43.61 |
3:38:56.30 |
(14) 3:53:49.71 |
(13) 5:03:53.90 |
108 |
Nan Pugh |
Nanland |
172 |
F/34 |
2 |
6.93mph |
63.00000 |
9:05:11.21 |
3:46:23.90 |
(17) 4:19:15.30 |
(14) 4:45:55.91 |
109 |
Ryan Kinnear |
Ryan Kinnear |
127 |
M/30 |
2 |
6.85mph |
63.00000 |
9:11:50.39 |
3:53:03.08 |
(46) 3:58:12.97 |
(40) 5:13:37.42 |
110 |
Melissa Perry |
Melissa Perry |
170 |
F/36 |
2 |
6.82mph |
63.00000 |
9:13:59.32 |
3:55:12.01 |
(15) 4:11:46.97 |
(15) 5:02:12.35 |
111 |
Byron Larson |
Balarsoniv Construction |
208 |
M/47 |
2 |
6.82mph |
63.00000 |
9:14:34.26 |
3:55:46.95 |
(37) 4:28:54.33 |
(30) 4:45:39.93 |
112 |
Mary Janowiak |
|
262 |
F/43 |
2 |
6.41mph |
63.00000 |
9:49:57.40 |
4:31:10.09 |
(5) 4:29:12.11 |
(7) 5:20:45.29 |
113 |
Renee Giallonardo |
|
261 |
F/46 |
2 |
6.18mph |
63.00000 |
10:11:43.22 |
4:52:55.91 |
(7) 4:54:36.44 |
(6) 5:17:06.78 |
114 |
Jennifer Allis |
Get Out Girl |
256 |
F/47 |
2 |
6.05mph |
63.00000 |
10:25:05.58 |
5:06:18.27 |
(8) 5:19:50.28 |
(5) 5:05:15.30 |
DNF |
Chris Smithwick |
Fitzgerald??s Bicycles |
354 |
M/38 |
1 |
10.3mph |
31.00000 |
3:01:05.12 |
2 laps |
(15) 3:01:05.12 |
|
DNF |
Jeff Wogoman |
|
228 |
M/49 |
1 |
9.55mph |
31.00000 |
3:14:47.30 |
2 laps |
(13) 3:14:47.30 |
|
DNF |
Kris Quandt |
Fitzgeralds Bicycles |
218 |
M/43 |
1 |
9.50mph |
31.00000 |
3:15:51.70 |
2 laps |
(15) 3:15:51.70 |
|
DNF |
David Agnello |
|
188 |
M/46 |
1 |
9.30mph |
31.00000 |
3:19:56.76 |
2 laps |
(18) 3:19:56.76 |
|
DNF |
Steve White |
|
225 |
M/42 |
1 |
9.24mph |
31.00000 |
3:21:17.71 |
2 laps |
(22) 3:21:17.71 |
|
DNF |
Richard Kolkovich |
|
129 |
M/34 |
1 |
8.88mph |
31.00000 |
3:29:34.70 |
2 laps |
(32) 3:29:34.70 |
|
DNF |
Seth Herway |
Red Rock |
119 |
M/39 |
1 |
8.87mph |
31.00000 |
3:29:48.57 |
2 laps |
(35) 3:29:48.57 |
|
DNF |
Eugena Gunderson |
|
23 |
F/ |
1 |
8.76mph |
31.00000 |
3:32:15.40 |
2 laps |
(8) 3:32:15.40 |
|
DNF |
Matt Arndt |
Team Rockford/Owenhouse |
190 |
M/42 |
1 |
8.58mph |
31.00000 |
3:36:40.76 |
2 laps |
(29) 3:36:40.76 |
|
DNF |
Ryan Colyer |
|
107 |
M/39 |
1 |
8.35mph |
31.00000 |
3:42:40.73 |
2 laps |
(41) 3:42:40.73 |
|
DNF |
Josh Henderson |
Plan 7 |
118 |
M/39 |
1 |
8.19mph |
31.00000 |
3:47:13.73 |
2 laps |
(43) 3:47:13.73 |
|
DNF |
Corey Wight |
The Sand Trap |
153 |
M/35 |
1 |
8.08mph |
31.00000 |
3:50:06.59 |
2 laps |
(44) 3:50:06.59 |
|
DNF |
Frank Brummer |
The Cycling House |
233 |
M/59 |
1 |
7.99mph |
31.00000 |
3:52:40.00 |
2 laps |
(13) 3:52:40.00 |
|
DNF |
Karen Werner |
|
179 |
F/49 |
1 |
7.26mph |
31.00000 |
4:16:05.46 |
2 laps |
(16) 4:16:05.46 |
|
DNF |
Christopher Withers |
old greenwich, inc |
252 |
M/54 |
1 |
7.05mph |
31.00000 |
4:23:44.19 |
2 laps |
(15) 4:23:44.19 |
|
DNF |
Matthew Norton |
Individual Athlete |
139 |
M/24 |
1 |
6.75mph |
31.00000 |
4:35:43.09 |
2 laps |
(47) 4:35:43.09 |
|
DNF |
Chad Capece |
|
105 |
M/30 |
1 |
6.70mph |
31.00000 |
4:37:36.09 |
2 laps |
(48) 4:37:36.09 |
|
DNF |
Luci Kraska |
|
164 |
F/16 |
1 |
6.57mph |
31.00000 |
4:42:57.62 |
2 laps |
(18) 4:42:57.62 |
|
DNF |
Jessica Wyman |
Rolling H Cycles |
264 |
F/40 |
1 |
6.44mph |
31.00000 |
4:48:43.92 |
2 laps |
(6) 4:48:43.92 |
|
DNF |
Frank Johnson |
St. Luke's Sports Medicine |
241 |
M/50 |
1 |
6.20mph |
31.00000 |
4:59:54.76 |
2 laps |
(16) 4:59:54.76 |
|
DNF |
Steveven Onstad |
|
247 |
M/50 |
1 |
5.93mph |
31.00000 |
5:13:49.26 |
2 laps |
(17) 5:13:49.26 |
|
DNF |
Scott Blackwell |
Brown Pow in the Hole |
103 |
M/28 |
|
|
0.00000 |
|
2 laps |
(99999) |
|
DNF |
Nathan Furman |
1974 |
113 |
M/43 |
|
|
0.00000 |
|
2 laps |
(99999) |
|
DQ |
Romuald Mineyko |
Team Fednav |
246 |
M/66 |
1 |
5.15mph |
31.00000 |
6:01:27.30 |
2 laps |
(18) 6:01:27.30 |
|