Left Banner
 
 

Echoes Of The Bighorn Trail Run

Overall Finish List

July 07, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

7 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryce Hugs Pryor MT 28 22 M 1: 0-25 48:43.67 48:43.67 0:00.00 6:58/M
2 Gabe Passes 27 17 M 2: 0-25 55:53.09 55:53.09 0:00.00 7:59/M
3 jackson Mccormick 92 15 M 3: 0-25 56:14.72 56:14.72 0:00.00 8:02/M
4 Alduran Takes Enemy Jr 50 14 M 4: 0-25 56:26.63 56:26.63 0:00.00 8:04/M
5 Rumeal Good Luck 73 28 M 1:26-35 57:03.16 57:06.25 0:03.09 8:09/M
6 Keyshawn Rogers 26 16 M 5: 0-25 58:18.51 58:18.51 0:00.00 8:20/M
7 Beau Black Eagle Crow Agency MT 8 14 M 6: 0-25 58:26.58 58:26.58 0:00.00 8:21/M
8 Scott Flatlip Bozeman MT 21 32 M 2:26-35 59:10.85 59:10.85 0:00.00 8:27/M
9 Antonio Pisano 45 16 M 7: 0-25 1:03:30.95 1:03:33.45 0:02.50 9:04/M
10 Cayden Redfield 18 16 M 8: 0-25 1:04:14.35 1:04:14.35 0:00.00 9:11/M
11 Flint Stops 94 15 M 9: 0-25 1:04:30.68 1:04:34.74 0:04.06 9:13/M
12 Jason Lawton 66 13 M 10: 0-25 1:04:32.56 1:04:32.56 0:00.00 9:13/M
13 Laquan Yellowtail 67 18 M 11: 0-25 1:05:41.82 1:05:41.82 0:00.00 9:23/M
14 Teivon Ramos 33 15 M 12: 0-25 1:08:39.06 1:08:39.06 0:00.00 9:48/M
15 Manuel Whiteman Hardin MT 89 43 M 1:36-99 1:08:59.07 1:08:59.07 0:00.00 9:51/M
16 Caiden Cummins 65 16 M 13: 0-25 1:09:00.30 1:09:02.16 0:01.86 9:51/M
17 Nishan House 77 17 M 14: 0-25 1:09:17.01 1:09:22.62 0:05.61 9:54/M
18 Allen Stewart Crow Agency MT 52 32 M 3:26-35 1:09:23.55 1:09:26.30 0:02.75 9:55/M
19 Andrew Stump Jr 13 42 M 2:36-99 1:10:39.11 1:10:39.11 0:00.00 10:06/M
20 Percy Pretty On Top 38 16 M 15: 0-25 1:11:24.38 1:11:26.67 0:02.29 10:12/M
21 Sydney Little Light 64 18 F 1: 0-25 1:11:30.40 1:11:32.19 0:01.79 10:13/M
22 Victor Stewart 53 15 M 16: 0-25 1:11:32.61 1:11:34.84 0:02.23 10:13/M
23 Norman Dawes 25 17 M 17: 0-25 1:11:42.06 1:11:42.06 0:00.00 10:15/M
24 Larkin Chandler 12 21 M 18: 0-25 1:11:49.07 1:11:49.07 0:00.00 10:16/M
25 Mckinkley Spotted Bear 86 29 M 4:26-35 1:13:10.74 1:13:13.09 0:02.35 10:27/M
26 Jason Cummins 85 41 M 3:36-99 1:13:17.33 1:13:20.18 0:02.85 10:28/M
27 Colt Little Owl 57 27 M 5:26-35 1:16:56.57 1:17:05.84 0:09.27 10:59/M
28 Jesse Old Crow Lodge Grass MT 35 32 M 6:26-35 1:17:52.07 1:18:00.87 0:08.80 11:07/M
29 Brittany Iron Crow Agency MT 5 25 F 2: 0-25 1:17:57.83 1:17:57.83 11:08/M
30 Alfredine Bearcomesout 56 20 F 3: 0-25 1:18:59.66 1:19:08.56 0:08.90 11:17/M
31 Timothy Jefferson 59 17 M 19: 0-25 1:19:31.72 1:19:39.94 0:08.22 11:22/M
32 Nayola Lionshows 40 12 F 4: 0-25 1:19:47.30 1:19:47.30 0:00.00 11:24/M
33 Micah Falls Down 93 11 M 20: 0-25 1:19:53.48 1:19:59.93 0:06.45 11:25/M
34 Tayshaun Plain Bull 55 8 M 21: 0-25 1:20:14.93 1:20:19.40 0:04.47 11:28/M
35 Armand Bird Fort Smith MT 70 54 M 4:36-99 1:20:29.05 1:20:37.16 0:08.11 11:30/M
36 Jomiah Black Eagle 32 20 M 22: 0-25 1:20:39.58 1:20:48.27 0:08.69 11:31/M
37 Winston Caufield Hardin MT 31 31 M 7:26-35 1:20:50.99 1:20:54.78 0:03.79 11:33/M
38 Tasha Stewart 54 28 F 1:26-35 1:21:12.12 1:21:16.62 0:04.50 11:36/M
39 Elvin Fritzler 91 38 M 5:36-99 1:21:19.62 1:21:33.36 0:13.74 11:37/M
40 Latisha Not Afraid 61 16 F 5: 0-25 1:21:31.97 1:21:34.02 0:02.05 11:39/M
41 Berdina Dawes 9 14 F 6: 0-25 1:23:14.57 1:23:14.57 0:00.00 11:53/M
42 Alliya Pretty Paint 43 12 F 7: 0-25 1:23:14.59 1:23:14.59 0:00.00 11:53/M
43 Robert Dawes 42 36 M 6:36-99 1:24:25.78 1:24:36.45 0:10.67 12:04/M
44 Eric Plain Bull 81 46 M 7:36-99 1:25:43.56 1:25:48.43 0:04.87 12:15/M
45 Jonathon Takes Enemy Crow Agency MT 22 12 M 23: 0-25 1:26:38.49 1:26:47.61 0:09.12 12:23/M
46 Marisol Daporto 68 28 F 2:26-35 1:27:07.61 1:27:12.38 0:04.77 12:27/M
47 Vana Takes Enemy Jr 23 10 M 24: 0-25 1:28:11.02 1:28:18.39 0:07.37 12:36/M
48 Imani Kindness 29 19 F 8: 0-25 1:28:15.22 1:28:19.55 0:04.33 12:36/M
49 Brinna Melendrez 11 19 F 9: 0-25 1:28:39.83 1:28:47.52 0:07.69 12:40/M
50 Dakota Takes Enemy Crow Agency MT 24 8 F 10: 0-25 1:32:28.47 1:32:37.94 0:09.47 13:13/M
51 Char Hugs 60 29 F 3:26-35 1:32:56.99 1:33:01.62 0:04.63 13:17/M
52 Laila Takes Enemy 49 12 F 11: 0-25 1:36:21.99 1:36:21.99 0:00.00 13:46/M
53 Tristan Redfield 17 14 M 25: 0-25 1:38:56.26 1:38:56.26 0:00.00 14:08/M
54 Andrew Round Face Hardin MT 14 30 M 8:26-35 1:39:06.25 1:39:09.98 0:03.73 14:09/M
55 Kristin Birdinground Garryowen MT 4 36 F 1:36-99 1:41:07.17 1:41:11.05 0:03.88 14:27/M
56 Miranda Rowland Lodge Grass MT 30 32 F 4:26-35 1:41:19.23 1:41:31.82 0:12.59 14:28/M
57 Krisann Buffalo 62 16 F 12: 0-25 1:42:33.63 1:42:35.62 0:01.99 14:39/M
58 Sariah Two Leggins Billingsbillings MT 2 31 F 5:26-35 1:44:09.36 1:44:12.60 0:03.24 14:53/M
59 Amy Leider Hardin MT 36 26 F 6:26-35 1:45:44.48 1:45:49.85 0:05.37 15:06/M
60 Sherrel Herrera 10 13 F 13: 0-25 1:46:18.98 1:46:18.98 0:00.00 15:11/M
61 Lakota Pretty Paint 44 14 F 14: 0-25 1:46:49.16 1:46:50.82 0:01.66 15:16/M
62 Kanean Windy Boy Crow Agency MT 71 44 F 2:36-99 1:46:52.92 1:46:59.09 0:06.17 15:16/M
63 Noalani Old Elk 39 16 F 15: 0-25 1:49:53.29 1:49:54.90 0:01.61 15:42/M
64 Punky Stewart Crow Agency MT 76 42 M 8:36-99 1:50:24.21 1:50:37.82 0:13.61 15:46/M
65 Bertha Rosa 41 40 F 3:36-99 1:50:50.28 1:51:00.57 0:10.29 15:50/M
66 Noel Two Leggins 1 34 M 9:26-35 1:53:28.17 1:53:31.32 0:03.15 16:13/M
67 Joshua Stewart 58 37 M 9:36-99 1:53:52.29 1:53:59.57 0:07.28 16:16/M
68 Della Stump Hardin MT 3 42 F 4:36-99 1:54:13.97 1:54:17.87 0:03.90 16:19/M
69 Lahna Good Luck Crow Agency MT 82 11 F 16: 0-25 1:55:26.68 1:55:38.93 0:12.25 16:29/M
70 Shayla Hogan 75 9 F 17: 0-25 1:55:27.87 1:55:34.51 0:06.64 16:30/M
71 Sadie Spotted Crow Agency MT 47 16 F 18: 0-25 1:55:28.50 1:55:40.93 0:12.43 16:30/M
72 Brittany Bends Crow Agency MT 6 28 F 7:26-35 1:56:48.33 1:56:55.77 0:07.44 16:41/M
73 Neva Tall Bear Lodge Grass MT 34 42 F 5:36-99 1:59:12.32 1:59:17.49 0:05.17 17:02/M
74 Ivis Good Luck 74 9 M 26: 0-25 2:01:24.66 2:01:31.67 0:07.01 17:21/M
75 Ashly Good Luck 72 31 F 8:26-35 2:01:25.67 2:01:32.19 0:06.52 17:21/M
76 Tydus Pisano 46 13 M 27: 0-25 2:01:30.28 2:01:32.32 0:02.04 17:21/M
77 Edson Jefferson 69 29 M 10:26-35 2:01:44.76 2:01:52.33 0:07.57 17:23/M
78 Darwin Spotted Sr 48 40 M 10:36-99 2:04:24.97 2:04:35.74 0:10.77 17:46/M
79 Reuben Falls Down Jr 80 18 M 28: 0-25 2:08:12.09 2:08:18.54 0:06.45 18:19/M
80 Celea Whiteman Runs Him 63 16 F 19: 0-25 2:08:14.10 2:08:15.84 0:01.74 18:19/M
81 Reuben Falls Down 87 45 M 11:36-99 2:08:14.15 2:08:19.85 0:05.70 18:19/M
82 Casaya Fritzler 90 36 F 6:36-99 2:10:33.23 2:10:47.29 0:14.06 18:39/M
83 Chrissy Donít Mix 7 23 F 20: 0-25 2:11:05.23 2:11:12.63 0:07.40 18:44/M
84 Christina Taurman 37 41 M 12:36-99 2:11:36.03 2:11:42.01 0:05.98 18:48/M
85 Zhane Not Afraid 16 17 F 21: 0-25 2:14:05.81 2:14:18.96 0:13.15 19:09/M
86 Wayne Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 15 64 M 13:36-99 2:14:06.28 2:14:18.89 0:12.61 19:09/M
87 Tristan Good Luck 79 37 M 14:36-99 2:14:54.78 2:15:09.18 0:14.40 19:16/M
88 Sarah Good Luck Crow Agency MT 78 38 F 7:36-99 2:14:57.10 2:15:10.11 0:13.01 19:17/M
89 Paulette Falls Down Crow Agency MT 88 43 F 8:36-99 2:22:07.50 2:22:12.76 0:05.26 20:18/M
90 Kim Takes Enemy 20 33 F 9:26-35 2:40:33.00 2:40:45.71 0:12.71 22:56/M
91 Paxson Takes Enemy 96 1 M 29: 0-25 2:40:33.59 2:40:46.76 0:13.17 22:56/M
92 Vana Takes Enemy Sr 19 36 M 15:36-99 2:40:35.64 2:40:46.07 0:10.43 22:56/M
93 Cameron McCormick Jr 95 27 M 11:26-35 2:42:12.29 2:42:12.29 23:10/M