Left Banner
 
 

Echoes Of The Bighorn Trail Run

Overall Finish List

July 07, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

3 Mile

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marion Hugs Hardin MT 237 14 F 1:11-17 29:59.06 29:59.06 10:00/M
2 Kavis Pease 147 9 F 1: 1-10 30:21.37 30:21.37 10:07/M
3 Savannah Fighter 210 8 F 2: 1-10 32:36.82 32:40.38 0:03.56 10:52/M
4 Silvia Fighter 212 13 F 2:11-17 32:51.54 32:55.01 0:03.47 10:57/M
5 M'Layoh Not Afraid 107 11 F 3:11-17 33:30.71 33:30.71 11:10/M
6 Brynecia Hugs 196 11 F 4:11-17 34:03.12 34:03.12 11:21/M
7 Kallan Stewart 230 11 F 5:11-17 34:08.83 34:08.83 11:23/M
8 Laramia Holds Crow Agency MT 235 9 F 3: 1-10 34:51.34 35:00.55 0:09.21 11:37/M
9 Ivory Not Afraid Crow Agency MT 110 10 F 4: 1-10 34:58.73 34:58.73 11:39/M
10 Leah Thompson 168 10 F 5: 1-10 35:09.58 35:09.58 11:43/M
11 Nancy Deputee Lodge Grass MT 258 50 F 1:18-99 36:13.18 36:26.73 0:13.55 12:04/M
12 Dayvanny Whiteman Runs Him 255 11 F 6:11-17 37:38.34 37:38.34 12:33/M
13 Miley Fighter 213 11 F 7:11-17 37:59.45 38:02.80 0:03.35 12:40/M
14 Jackie Little Lights 231 15 F 8:11-17 38:39.13 38:42.12 0:02.99 12:53/M
15 Meadow Pease Lodge Grass MT 145 8 F 6: 1-10 42:07.65 42:07.65 14:02/M
16 Angie Little Light Crow Agency MT 239 40 F 2:18-99 42:18.58 42:28.76 0:10.18 14:06/M
17 Rosalee Crooked Arm Garryowen MT 101 15 F 9:11-17 42:27.99 42:32.46 0:04.47 14:09/M
18 Jackie Yellowtail 170 62 F 3:18-99 42:30.15 42:32.80 0:02.65 14:10/M
19 Amber White Crow Agency MT 238 39 F 4:18-99 42:34.82 42:45.24 0:10.42 14:11/M
20 Debra Donít Mix 125 12 F 10:11-17 42:42.83 42:44.73 0:01.90 14:14/M
21 Bergen Real Bird 226 17 F 11:11-17 44:26.77 44:30.15 0:03.38 14:49/M
22 Zoey Real Bird 227 9 F 7: 1-10 44:27.37 44:30.18 0:02.81 14:49/M
23 Journey Hugs Hardin MT 197 8 F 8: 1-10 44:28.37 44:32.00 0:03.63 14:49/M
24 Araeya Thompson 167 9 F 9: 1-10 47:51.43 47:51.43 15:57/M
25 Courtney Bad Bear 132 18 F 5:18-99 49:02.65 49:21.12 0:18.47 16:21/M
26 Nakola Bad Bear 139 19 F 6:18-99 49:12.93 49:29.86 0:16.93 16:24/M
27 Starry Knight Round Face 106 11 F 12:11-17 49:16.33 49:18.20 0:01.87 16:25/M
28 Shannon Little Wolf Crow Agency MT 103 43 F 7:18-99 49:37.21 49:52.41 0:15.20 16:32/M
29 Shelbie Little Light 209 20 F 8:18-99 50:50.37 50:54.78 0:04.41 16:57/M
30 Aldean Good Luck Crow Agency MT 159 54 F 9:18-99 51:31.09 51:39.40 0:08.31 17:10/M
31 Violet Ramos 160 13 F 13:11-17 51:53.41 52:01.13 0:07.72 17:18/M
32 Chelsea Old Elk St Xavier MT 161 30 F 10:18-99 51:56.24 52:00.47 0:04.23 17:19/M
33 Diana Nelson 165 28 F 11:18-99 56:00.22 56:05.95 0:05.73 18:40/M
34 Tyanne Driftwood 123 13 F 14:11-17 56:32.20 56:41.97 0:09.77 18:51/M
35 Sunny Round Face 104 32 F 12:18-99 56:38.17 56:46.47 0:08.30 18:53/M
36 Gwendale Good Luck 211 23 F 13:18-99 57:18.19 57:21.57 0:03.38 19:06/M
37 Marajah Pease Wyola MT 218 13 F 15:11-17 57:55.82 58:01.35 0:05.53 19:18/M
38 Kiara Bright Wings 115 19 F 14:18-99 58:11.58 58:14.58 0:03.00 19:24/M
39 Varsha Takes Enemy 219 13 F 16:11-17 1:00:02.12 1:00:08.12 0:06.00 20:01/M
40 Elizabeth Black Eagle 152 17 F 17:11-17 1:00:11.66 1:00:17.00 0:05.34 20:04/M
41 Melissa Old Crane 151 17 F 18:11-17 1:00:14.53 1:00:20.14 0:05.61 20:05/M
42 Taliaha Harrison 242 8 F 10: 1-10 1:01:29.81 1:01:36.49 0:06.68 20:30/M
43 Shanelle Hogan 241 27 F 15:18-99 1:01:32.54 1:01:39.23 0:06.69 20:31/M
44 Genorese Slevira 154 12 F 19:11-17 1:01:39.18 1:02:01.75 0:22.57 20:33/M
45 Hayley Donít Mix 116 10 F 11: 1-10 1:02:34.95 1:02:42.84 0:07.89 20:51/M
46 Kayla Yarlott 131 11 F 20:11-17 1:03:31.07 1:03:46.32 0:15.25 21:10/M
47 Chelsey Old Elk 181 31 F 16:18-99 1:04:21.48 1:04:37.45 0:15.97 21:27/M
48 Brocade Black Eagle 260 35 F 17:18-99 1:05:16.50 1:05:28.16 0:11.66 21:45/M
49 Tyreh Whiteman 251 13 F 21:11-17 1:05:19.18 1:05:21.97 0:02.79 21:46/M
50 Nadia Bad Bear 143 39 F 18:18-99 1:05:53.36 1:06:09.85 0:16.49 21:58/M
51 Reva Not Afraid 173 58 F 19:18-99 1:06:01.16 1:06:09.11 0:07.95 22:00/M
52 Rosella Holds 254 41 F 20:18-99 1:06:02.86 1:06:09.60 0:06.74 22:01/M
53 Mikisha Blacksmith 240 17 F 22:11-17 1:06:04.10 1:06:08.68 0:04.58 22:01/M
54 Nyla Bullinsight 194 41 F 21:18-99 1:06:59.08 1:07:24.70 0:25.62 22:20/M
55 Rachel Wallace 234 59 F 22:18-99 1:08:14.45 1:08:14.45 22:45/M
56 Kelsey Chandler 112 16 F 23:11-17 1:08:47.41 1:08:55.02 0:07.61 22:56/M
57 Lauren Big Hair Billings MT 261 52 F 23:18-99 1:09:07.08 1:09:21.36 0:14.28 23:02/M
58 Carla Stewart 186 34 F 24:18-99 1:10:16.34 1:10:27.61 0:11.27 23:25/M
59 Paige Old Crow 163 7 F 12: 1-10 1:11:48.92 1:12:05.51 0:16.59 23:56/M
60 Tyana Ten Bear Crow Agency MT 102 20 F 25:18-99 1:11:49.53 1:12:05.46 0:15.93 23:56/M
61 Leiloni Old Crow 162 9 F 13: 1-10 1:11:53.00 1:12:04.82 0:11.82 23:58/M
62 Lacey Little Light 156 24 F 26:18-99 1:12:30.13 1:12:53.38 0:23.25 24:10/M
63 Laura Little Owl Crow Agency MT 148 50 F 27:18-99 1:12:36.52 1:12:50.61 0:14.09 24:12/M
64 Vestal Good Luck 130 13 F 24:11-17 1:12:39.88 1:12:58.26 0:18.38 24:13/M
65 Tionna Horn 184 20 F 28:18-99 1:12:40.20 1:12:56.19 0:15.99 24:13/M
66 Patricia Driftwood Wyola MT 122 59 F 29:18-99 1:12:42.44 1:12:50.82 0:08.38 24:14/M
67 Adelia Driftwood 124 12 F 25:11-17 1:13:06.12 1:13:15.52 0:09.40 24:22/M
68 Eugenia Old Elk 140 41 F 30:18-99 1:17:52.69 1:18:00.68 0:07.99 25:57/M
69 Mary Takes Horse 153 42 F 31:18-99 1:18:25.01 1:18:45.58 0:20.57 26:08/M
70 Carey Whiteman Crow Agency MT 259 40 F 32:18-99 1:19:55.59 1:20:13.08 0:17.49 26:38/M
71 Rachel Whiteman Crow Agency MT 262 33 F 33:18-99 1:19:58.54 1:20:15.06 0:16.52 26:39/M
72 Kim Hugs 158 41 F 34:18-99 1:26:01.22 1:26:23.86 0:22.64 28:40/M
73 Henrietta Takes Horse 157 66 F 35:18-99 1:26:02.51 1:26:24.40 0:21.89 28:41/M
74 Crystal Spotted Crow Agency MT 179 37 F 36:18-99 1:27:04.75 1:27:32.05 0:27.30 29:01/M
75 Koeshay Spotted Crow Agency MT 171 14 F 26:11-17 1:27:17.60 1:27:45.33 0:27.73 29:06/M
76 Ada Shane 174 5 F 14: 1-10 1:29:31.01 1:29:50.32 0:19.31 29:50/M
77 Ruby Jefferson Crow Agency MT 264 61 F 37:18-99 1:33:59.68 1:33:59.68 31:20/M
78 Larosa Hoops 127 13 F 27:11-17 1:34:39.01 1:34:56.75 0:17.74 31:33/M
79 Taheera Old Elk Crow Agency MT 192 21 F 38:18-99 1:47:49.42 1:48:11.35 0:21.93 35:56/M
80 Armoni Lei Crow Agency MT 190 12 F 28:11-17 1:47:50.44 1:48:12.57 0:22.13 35:57/M
81 Jonny Jo Little Owl 193 29 F 39:18-99 1:47:50.46 1:48:11.97 0:21.51 35:57/M
82 Lynn Laforge 175 54 F 40:18-99 1:47:52.01 1:48:09.92 0:17.91 35:57/M
83 Wyatt Eastman 129 7 F 15: 1-10 1:48:12.05 1:48:30.64 0:18.59 36:04/M
84 Tamara Not Afraid Eastman 128 36 F 41:18-99 1:48:12.37 1:48:30.74 0:18.37 36:04/M
85 Billie Two Leggins 203 58 F 42:18-99 1:54:38.58 1:54:50.97 0:12.39 38:13/M
86 Marley Hugs 205 7 F 16: 1-10 1:54:49.03 1:55:01.42 0:12.39 38:16/M
87 Cedar Bulltail 183 40 F 43:18-99 2:11:13.24 2:11:37.53 0:24.29 43:44/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elias Stops At Pretty Plac 229 13 M 1:11-17 27:48.27 27:48.27 9:16/M
2 Manasseh Davies 137 13 M 2:11-17 27:49.62 27:49.62 9:16/M
3 Kingston Hugs 198 12 M 3:11-17 29:53.81 29:53.81 9:58/M
4 Miles Blank 248 10 M 1: 1-10 29:53.86 29:53.86 9:58/M
5 Mugsy McCormick 199 12 M 4:11-17 30:51.27 30:51.27 10:17/M
6 Carey Whiteman 250 12 M 5:11-17 32:42.13 32:42.13 10:54/M
7 Turrell Stewart 113 19 M 1:18-99 33:05.77 33:08.50 0:02.73 11:02/M
8 Colt Takes Enemy 220 10 M 2: 1-10 34:18.38 34:20.26 0:01.88 11:26/M
9 Tysun Pisano 169 11 M 6:11-17 34:25.74 34:25.74 11:28/M
10 Kayden Pease 146 10 M 3: 1-10 36:11.86 36:11.86 12:04/M
11 Hyram Morning 117 8 M 4: 1-10 37:43.95 37:43.95 12:34/M
12 Andrew Stump III 119 13 M 7:11-17 37:48.23 37:49.06 0:00.83 12:36/M
13 Demarcus Donít Mix 126 11 M 8:11-17 40:40.13 40:40.13 13:33/M
14 Chase Bad Bear 134 10 M 5: 1-10 42:03.04 42:03.04 14:01/M
15 Wynn Walks 207 15 M 9:11-17 43:49.67 43:54.67 0:05.00 14:36/M
16 Darrell Good Luck 204 11 M 10:11-17 43:54.64 43:54.64 14:38/M
17 Jesse Stewart 185 28 M 2:18-99 44:49.60 45:00.02 0:10.42 14:56/M
18 Iverson Stewart Crow Agency MT 243 8 M 6: 1-10 45:58.45 46:00.46 0:02.01 15:19/M
19 Doyan Deputee 244 18 M 3:18-99 45:59.90 46:00.86 0:00.96 15:20/M
20 Hubert Two Leggins 202 60 M 4:18-99 46:27.17 46:38.75 0:11.58 15:29/M
21 Connor Denham 142 18 M 5:18-99 49:09.63 49:29.37 0:19.74 16:23/M
22 Aaron Old Elk 217 31 M 6:18-99 49:11.29 49:25.11 0:13.82 16:24/M
23 Blake Gipsun 216 8 M 7: 1-10 49:24.28 49:24.28 16:28/M
24 Issitchiio Bird 215 7 M 8: 1-10 49:28.83 49:30.48 0:01.65 16:29/M
25 Edgar Pretty On Top 105 45 M 7:18-99 49:37.99 49:52.97 0:14.98 16:32/M
26 Jayden Yarlott 155 16 M 11:11-17 50:26.75 50:42.60 0:15.85 16:49/M
27 Tyran Joe 149 10 M 9: 1-10 50:40.65 50:41.36 0:00.71 16:53/M
28 Miles Fighter 208 53 M 8:18-99 50:54.45 50:58.62 0:04.17 16:58/M
29 Mitchell Big Lake 118 14 M 12:11-17 50:54.68 50:54.68 16:58/M
30 Carson Haukaas 195 15 M 13:11-17 51:46.99 51:56.95 0:09.96 17:15/M
31 Felix Thompson 166 32 M 9:18-99 56:00.15 56:06.30 0:06.15 18:40/M
32 John Hugs 177 9 M 10: 1-10 57:49.93 57:52.85 0:02.92 19:16/M
33 Willean Pease 221 10 M 11: 1-10 57:53.14 57:59.37 0:06.23 19:18/M
34 Kelby Hugs 176 7 M 12: 1-10 58:00.40 58:02.96 0:02.56 19:20/M
35 falls down isaias 256 9 M 13: 1-10 1:00:05.58 1:00:05.58 20:02/M
36 Koye Good Luck 236 7 M 14: 1-10 1:01:35.10 1:01:40.43 0:05.33 20:32/M
37 Holden Hugs 249 11 M 14:11-17 1:02:05.84 1:02:29.05 0:23.21 20:42/M
38 Leonard Little Light 188 23 M 10:18-99 1:03:08.64 1:03:32.66 0:24.02 21:03/M
39 Levi Black Eagle Crow Agency MT 257 37 M 11:18-99 1:05:17.83 1:05:30.34 0:12.51 21:46/M
40 Gerald Hugs 245 11 M 15:11-17 1:06:15.85 1:06:38.80 0:22.95 22:05/M
41 Marshall Bright Wings 232 7 M 15: 1-10 1:06:16.15 1:06:39.03 0:22.88 22:05/M
42 Charles Ball 172 11 M 16:11-17 1:06:39.32 1:07:00.91 0:21.59 22:13/M
43 Frank Liashaws Jr 253 4 M 16: 1-10 1:07:02.69 1:07:18.27 0:15.58 22:21/M
44 Icen Shane 252 5 M 17: 1-10 1:07:04.54 1:07:18.18 0:13.64 22:21/M
45 Morton Big Medicine 182 54 M 12:18-99 1:08:56.12 1:09:21.23 0:25.11 22:59/M
46 Allen Stewart Jr 189 5 M 18: 1-10 1:10:09.74 1:10:19.89 0:10.15 23:23/M
47 Boston Stewart 187 7 M 19: 1-10 1:10:11.08 1:10:20.96 0:09.88 23:24/M
48 Taurean White 144 11 M 17:11-17 1:11:08.52 1:11:28.03 0:19.51 23:43/M
49 Seven French 233 6 M 20: 1-10 1:20:51.31 1:21:05.26 0:13.95 26:57/M
50 Darwin Spotted Jr 180 10 M 21: 1-10 1:27:17.28 1:27:44.52 0:27.24 29:06/M
51 Keen Night Wolf 121 22 M 13:18-99 1:37:36.77 1:37:36.77 32:32/M