10K Men: Top Finishers 19-27 28-36 64-72
10K Women: Top Finishers 19-27 28-36 37-45 55-63 64-72
5K Men: Top Finishers 1-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-99
Unknown Participants Men:
Unknown Participants Women:
10K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christy Vickers | Worland WY | 137 | 42 | 1 | 44:16.39 | 7:08/M |
2 | Andrea Hayden | Laramie WY | 83 | 39 | 2 | 51:57.04 | 8:23/M |
3 | Angela Schrader | Casper WY | 94 | 41 | 3 | 52:43.50 | 8:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 19 to 27 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chloe Haun | Worland WY | 82 | 26 | 5 | 55:34.83 | 8:58/M |
2 | Indra Rapinchuk-Souccar | Saddlestring WY | 91 | 20 | 6 | 56:14.67 | 9:04/M |
3 | Courtney Cousins | Billings MT | 74 | 22 | 14 | 1:07:11.82 | 10:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 28 to 36 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Caitlin Addlesperger | Sheridan WY | 72 | 29 | 4 | 54:15.45 | 8:45/M |
2 | Ariane Eicke | Laramie WY | 79 | 34 | 7 | 56:30.42 | 9:07/M |
3 | Caitlin Lyons | Worland WY | 86 | 33 | 8 | 58:26.86 | 9:25/M |
4 | Kelly Norris | Buffalo WY | 88 | 34 | 10 | 59:16.67 | 9:34/M |
5 | Sarah-Anne Galloway | Ten Sleep WY | 80 | 30 | 17 | 1:32:26.69 | 14:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 37 to 45 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bryony Volin | Ten Sleep WY | 139 | 41 | 9 | 58:26.92 | 9:25/M |
2 | Jessica Dais | Sheridan WY | 76 | 38 | 11 | 1:04:38.49 | 10:25/M |
3 | Lexie Burgess | Gillette WY | 73 | 40 | 12 | 1:05:25.28 | 10:33/M |
4 | Patricia Webster | Harrisburg NE | 140 | 43 | 15 | 1:28:08.80 | 14:13/M |
5 | Jenny Tarver | Gillette WY | 68 | 45 | 16 | 1:30:49.76 | 14:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 63 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Judy Ratcliff | Gillette WY | 92 | 60 | 13 | 1:05:25.33 | 10:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 64 to 72 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Melanie Stine | Worland WY | 135 | 66 | 18 | 1:37:32.31 | 15:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Charlie Dunnigan | San Diego CA | 78 | 15 | 1 | 44:12.82 | 7:08/M |
2 | David Little | 152 | 41 | 2 | 49:52.94 | 8:03/M | |
3 | Mike Horner | Sheridan WY | 84 | 54 | 3 | 52:31.33 | 8:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 19 to 27 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jay Stine | Worland WY | 99 | 24 | 7 | 1:37:30.58 | 15:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 28 to 36 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erik Hoversten | Sheridan NY | 85 | 35 | 4 | 54:15.51 | 8:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 64 to 72 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Russler | 151 | 72 | 5 | 1:04:31.16 | 10:24/M | |
2 | Clark Gilbert | Seattle WA | 81 | 64 | 6 | 1:27:23.67 | 14:06/M |
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Avery Allen | Spearfish SD | 33 | 24 | 1 | 27:13.59 | 8:47/M |
2 | Currey Colter | Billings MT | 43 | 34 | 2 | 31:11.77 | 10:04/M |
3 | Autumn Smith | Casper WY | 136 | 38 | 3 | 31:42.47 | 10:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stephanie Bower | 148 | 0 | 6 | 41:02.11 | 13:14/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 99 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Swan | Billings MT | 67 | 37 | 4 | 32:39.12 | 10:32/M |
2 | Aimee Appelhans | Laramie WY | 34 | 37 | 5 | 35:14.28 | 11:22/M |
3 | Kelly Sharp | Billings MT | 65 | 54 | 7 | 41:34.68 | 13:25/M |
4 | Lisa Beamer | Worland WY | 37 | 38 | 8 | 43:19.20 | 13:58/M |
5 | Grace Beamer | Worland WY | 36 | 11 | 9 | 43:19.50 | 13:58/M |
6 | Caitlin Youngquist | Worland WY | 71 | 36 | 10 | 44:28.38 | 14:21/M |
7 | Ayvree Burg | Gillette WY | 144 | 15 | 11 | 44:59.54 | 14:31/M |
8 | Katie Peel | Gillette WY | 57 | 40 | 12 | 46:17.45 | 14:56/M |
9 | Sarah Radabaugh | Worland WY | 59 | 37 | 13 | 46:50.86 | 15:06/M |
10 | Ginny Oedekoven | Gillette WY | 56 | 57 | 14 | 49:19.71 | 15:55/M |
11 | Madison Burnett | Sheridan WY | 41 | 12 | 15 | 49:20.04 | 15:55/M |
12 | Diane Hansen | Rock Springs WY | 46 | 58 | 16 | 49:20.23 | 15:55/M |
13 | Danielle Arnoux | Sheridan WY | 35 | 40 | 17 | 56:03.63 | 18:05/M |
14 | Amy Borrelli | Worland WY | 38 | 42 | 18 | 57:00.64 | 18:23/M |
15 | Laure Walter | Buffalo WY | 70 | 64 | 19 | 58:59.98 | 19:02/M |
16 | Whitley Sharp | Billings MT | 66 | 12 | 20 | 59:29.62 | 19:11/M |
17 | Kathleen Severson | Sheridan WY | 63 | 24 | 21 | 1:00:08.45 | 19:24/M |
18 | Merit Thomas | Glendo WY | 69 | 62 | 22 | 1:00:23.02 | 19:29/M |
19 | Stefanie Christian | Colstrip MT | 42 | 31 | 23 | 1:02:12.58 | 20:04/M |
20 | Wendy Dunnigan | San Diego CA | 45 | 48 | 24 | 1:02:13.39 | 20:04/M |
21 | Janet Brown | Billings MT | 40 | 56 | 25 | 1:09:58.95 | 22:34/M |
22 | Debbie Brown | Rock Springs WY | 39 | 61 | 26 | 1:09:59.67 | 22:35/M |
23 | Mandy Giesick | Worland MT | 96 | 33 | 27 | 1:14:10.10 | 23:55/M |
24 | Hiedi Hernandez | Worland WY | 48 | 34 | 28 | 1:36:29.21 | 31:07/M |
25 | Brenda Havener | Greybull WY | 47 | 59 | 29 | 1:36:52.19 | 31:15/M |
26 | Jamie Hinkel | Worland WY | 49 | 31 | 30 | 1:36:52.38 | 31:15/M |
27 | Marty Hinkel | Worland WY | 50 | 52 | 31 | 1:36:52.54 | 31:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Mumm | 155 | 32 | 1 | 21:41.24 | 7:00/M | |
2 | audice rodkey | 150 | 55 | 2 | 23:37.05 | 7:37/M | |
3 | Daryl Coronado | 149 | 31 | 3 | 25:25.00 | 8:12/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 99 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Laketon McLaughlin | Spearfish SD | 53 | 23 | 4 | 26:03.07 | 8:24/M |
2 | Tim Severson | Sheridan MT | 64 | 26 | 5 | 27:18.99 | 8:48/M |
3 | Matt Schrader | Casper WY | 62 | 14 | 6 | 31:42.38 | 10:14/M |
4 | Steven Radabaugh | Worland WY | 60 | 39 | 7 | 32:15.94 | 10:24/M |
5 | Brian Spiva | Casper WY | 138 | 39 | 8 | 33:06.14 | 10:41/M |
6 | Charles Dunnigan | San Diego CA | 44 | 47 | 9 | 1:02:13.88 | 20:04/M |
7 | Dale Oedekoven | Gillette WY | 55 | 69 | 10 | 1:06:21.86 | 21:24/M |
8 | John Mumm | Banner WY | 54 | 32 | 11 | 1:06:22.10 | 21:25/M |
*Overall place within gender.