Left Banner
 
 

Cirque Series - Snowbird

All

September 08, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
1 Adam Loomis Kamas UT 445 26 M 1:20-29 Pro 3 46:39.90 1 35:26.46 1:22:06.36 1:22:06.36 0:00.00
2 Dylan Marx Cedar City UT 349 26 M 2:20-29 Pro 2 46:21.96 3 36:48.86 1:23:10.82 1:23:10.82 0:00.00
3 John Hegman Salt Lake City UT 71 24 M 3:20-29 Pro 1 45:43.72 4 38:12.25 1:23:55.97 1:23:55.97
4 Ola Jordheim Salt Lake City UT 467 21 M 4:20-29 Pro 4 48:28.67 2 36:09.89 1:24:38.56 1:24:39.78 0:01.22
5 Davin Grapentine Midvale UT 48 36 M 1:30-39 Pro 5 48:42.96 5 39:34.43 1:28:17.39 1:28:17.39 0:00.00
6 Chris Spurrier Salt Lake City UT 98 28 M 5:20-29 Pro 9 51:55.57 7 41:39.46 1:33:35.03 1:33:35.03 0:00.00
7 Vincent Bonacci Salt Lake City UT 11 18 M 1: 1-19 SPO 8 51:29.86 10 42:32.57 1:34:02.43 1:34:05.10 0:02.67
8 Adam Olson Salt Lake City UT 487 28 M 6:20-29 Pro 6 49:46.43 17 44:19.64 1:34:06.07 1:34:06.07 0:00.00
9 Daniel Button Eagle ID 421 32 M 2:30-39 Pro 12 53:50.92 6 40:25.52 1:34:16.44 1:34:16.44 0:00.00
10 Grayson Lowe Boise ID 406 21 M 7:20-29 EXP 7 50:16.93 21 44:43.89 1:35:00.82 1:35:01.99 0:01.17
11 Joshua Korn Ogden UT 457 37 M 3:30-39 Pro 11 52:57.31 11 43:31.37 1:36:28.68 1:36:28.68 0:00.00
12 Giselle Slotboom Salt Lake City UT 461 25 F 1:20-29 Pro 10 52:37.15 15 44:06.39 1:36:43.54 1:36:43.54 0:00.00
13 Henry Zakowski Salt Lake City UT 491 17 M 2: 1-19 EXP 14 54:34.43 12 43:33.11 1:38:07.54 1:38:11.39 0:03.85
14 Louise Mercer Salt Lake City UT 204 22 F 2:20-29 Pro 15 54:38.04 13 43:40.47 1:38:18.51 1:38:22.21 0:03.70
15 Matthew Johnson Salt Lake City UT 65 42 M 1:40-49 EXP 24 56:01.91 9 42:30.12 1:38:32.03 1:38:33.80 0:01.77
16 Dewey Peacock Bozeman MT 474 38 M 4:30-39 Pro 16 55:02.61 16 44:19.26 1:39:21.87 1:39:23.17 0:01.30
17 Spencer Clason Provo UT 369 23 M 8:20-29 SPO 23 55:56.96 14 44:05.14 1:40:02.10 1:40:05.09 0:02.99
18 Tucker McCrerey Hailey ID 470 25 M 9:20-29 Pro 18 55:24.52 22 44:52.19 1:40:16.71 1:40:17.76 0:01.05
19 Nick Sourlos West Jordan UT 320 40 M 2:40-49 EXP 13 54:32.80 32 46:17.02 1:40:49.82 1:40:49.82 0:00.00
20 Noel Keeffe Steamboat Springs CO 424 19 M 3: 1-19 EXP 19 55:33.83 26 45:33.95 1:41:07.78 1:41:09.52 0:01.74
21 Joel Trachtenberg Salt Lake City UT 201 47 M 3:40-49 EXP 25 56:14.45 23 45:01.87 1:41:16.32 1:41:16.32 0:00.00
22 Kirkwood Donavin South Salt Lake City UT 533 29 M 10:20-29 SPO 29 57:11.69 18 44:21.64 1:41:33.33 1:41:40.57 0:07.24
23 Luke Autry Salt Lake City UT 407 31 M 5:30-39 EXP 27 56:31.58 24 45:12.04 1:41:43.62 1:41:48.40 0:04.78
24 Jackson Webber Sandy UT 251 18 M 4: 1-19 EXP 34 57:33.46 20 44:41.08 1:42:14.54 1:42:16.95 0:02.41
25 Mitch Vandeguchte Park City UT 358 30 M 6:30-39 SPO 22 55:50.65 39 47:07.94 1:42:58.59 1:43:01.97 0:03.38
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
26 Carl Smith Salt Lake City UT 435 26 M 11:20-29 SPO 28 57:01.52 30 46:10.31 1:43:11.83 1:43:16.15 0:04.32
27 Linus Walch Salt Lake City UT 273 24 M 12:20-29 EXP 59 1:00:49.68 8 42:23.08 1:43:12.76 1:43:12.76
28 Bennett Levine Vail CO 51 31 M 7:30-39 SPO 35 57:36.20 28 45:47.00 1:43:23.20 1:43:32.06 0:08.86
29 Dylan Cowell Ogden UT 398 26 M 13:20-29 EXP 26 56:27.08 38 47:00.63 1:43:27.71 1:43:31.55 0:03.84
30 Samuel Schwartz Jackson WY 490 22 M 14:20-29 EXP 42 59:05.29 19 44:40.94 1:43:46.23 1:43:53.00 0:06.77
31 Clark Nielson Provo UT 372 34 M 8:30-39 EXP 21 55:49.32 46 48:05.26 1:43:54.58 1:43:56.34 0:01.76
32 Gemma Arro Ribot Park City UT 302 38 F 1:30-39 Pro 20 55:35.26 50 48:36.39 1:44:11.65 1:44:15.97 0:04.32
33 Reed Snyderman Sandy UT 346 27 M 15:20-29 SPO 36 57:43.49 34 46:33.07 1:44:16.56 1:44:31.41 0:14.85
34 Cameron Sullivan Ogden UT 486 25 M 16:20-29 EXP 17 55:12.13 52 49:10.32 1:44:22.45 1:44:31.78 0:09.33
35 Leah Lange Park City UT 60 20 F 3:20-29 EXP 33 57:30.52 40 47:11.91 1:44:42.43 1:44:45.97 0:03.54
36 John Hartnett Park City UT 304 34 M 9:30-39 EXP 40 58:35.78 33 46:32.72 1:45:08.50 1:45:11.93 0:03.43
37 Anna-Lena Theisen Andernach RP 313 21 F 4:20-29 EXP 32 57:29.04 49 48:36.21 1:46:05.25 1:46:07.09 0:01.84
38 Peter Frank Helena MT 54 18 M 5: 1-19 SPO 55 1:00:41.81 27 45:42.69 1:46:24.50 1:46:27.43 0:02.93
39 Jack Parke Salt Lake City UT 339 23 M 17:20-29 EXP 50 59:50.33 35 46:34.29 1:46:24.62 1:46:28.96 0:04.34
40 John Tall Lehi UT 493 33 M 10:30-39 EXP 41 58:43.79 47 48:06.43 1:46:50.22 1:46:55.18 0:04.96
41 Justin Bean Salt Lake City UT 69 26 M 18:20-29 SPO 44 59:17.03 42 47:40.76 1:46:57.79 1:47:03.09 0:05.30
42 Christopher Locandro Salt Lake City UT 202 26 M 19:20-29 SPO 51 1:00:02.81 37 46:58.52 1:47:01.33 1:47:48.90 0:47.57
43 Paul Ferrer Denver CO 366 24 M 20:20-29 SPO 31 57:28.45 56 49:33.00 1:47:01.45 1:47:06.09 0:04.64
44 Joshua Ducourant Sandy UT 315 38 M 11:30-39 EXP 53 1:00:17.79 45 47:49.83 1:48:07.62 1:48:07.62 0:00.00
45 Tyler Davis Salt Lake City UT 498 41 M 4:40-49 EXP 30 57:20.65 67 50:51.81 1:48:12.46 1:48:14.80 0:02.34
46 Tyson Dudley Lindon UT 245 29 M 21:20-29 SPO 66 1:02:23.04 31 46:11.97 1:48:35.01 1:48:44.86 0:09.85
47 Ryan Fell Salt Lake City UT 125 31 M 12:30-39 EXP 62 1:01:46.24 41 47:40.71 1:49:26.95 1:49:33.92 0:06.97
48 Ryan Hansen Salt Lake City UT 436 25 M 22:20-29 SPO 38 58:34.05 70 51:01.01 1:49:35.06 1:49:41.63 0:06.57
49 Mitzi Gray Salt Lake City UT 482 40 F 1:40-49 Pro 73 1:02:45.51 36 46:55.10 1:49:40.61 1:49:43.76 0:03.15
50 Walker Willey Salt Lake City UT 333 36 M 13:30-39 EXP 37 58:19.78 74 51:21.85 1:49:41.63 1:49:43.59 0:01.96
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
51 Andrew Conroy Salt Lake City UT 182 33 M 14:30-39 EXP 69 1:02:25.54 44 47:43.40 1:50:08.94 1:50:13.51 0:04.57
52 Andrew Paulson Sandy UT 46 25 M 23:20-29 SPO 54 1:00:25.58 63 50:02.11 1:50:27.69 1:50:29.30 0:01.61
53 Bonnie Kaminsky Salt Lake City UT 409 28 F 5:20-29 SPO 101 1:05:24.45 25 45:27.72 1:50:52.17 1:50:56.90 0:04.73
54 Quinten Bingham Salt Lake City UT 249 38 M 15:30-39 SPO 52 1:00:17.26 73 51:03.37 1:51:20.63 1:51:24.08 0:03.45
55 Warren Scott Salt Lake City UT 305 24 M 24:20-29 SPO 43 59:05.42 84 52:26.22 1:51:31.64 1:51:40.13 0:08.49
56 Eli Kerr Orem UT 386 36 M 16:30-39 EXP 74 1:02:52.58 51 48:47.74 1:51:40.32 1:51:56.08 0:15.76
57 Cody Hughes Salt Lake City UT 365 27 M 25:20-29 EXP 63 1:01:58.94 61 49:42.44 1:51:41.38 1:51:50.22 0:08.84
58 Andrew Elkins Salt Lake City UT 205 32 M 17:30-39 SPO 58 1:00:47.15 71 51:01.33 1:51:48.48 1:51:54.77 0:06.29
59 Cameron Harrison Provo UT 59 28 M 26:20-29 SPO 68 1:02:24.50 60 49:41.49 1:52:05.99 1:52:08.93 0:02.94
60 Kaitlyn Spangler Ogden UT 463 24 F 6:20-29 EXP 70 1:02:29.34 59 49:39.82 1:52:09.16 1:52:11.72 0:02.56
61 Hailey Karg Salt Lake City UT 108 26 F 7:20-29 SPO 72 1:02:44.96 54 49:28.09 1:52:13.05 1:52:13.05
62 Bryan Goody Salt Lake City UT 378 36 M 18:30-39 EXP 39 58:35.74 96 54:04.71 1:52:40.45 1:52:41.41 0:00.96
63 Jeff Manning Pleasant Grove UT 99 30 M 19:30-39 SPO 60 1:01:21.02 77 51:37.51 1:52:58.53 1:53:00.73 0:02.20
64 Guro Jordheim Salt Lake City UT 58 21 F 8:20-29 Pro 80 1:03:24.47 62 49:45.55 1:53:10.02 1:53:13.20 0:03.18
65 Everest Arnold Cottonwood Heights UT 284 28 M 27:20-29 SPO 77 1:03:06.63 64 50:16.66 1:53:23.29 1:53:37.88 0:14.59
66 Kevin Curtis Park City UT 507 40 M 5:40-49 SPO 84 1:03:53.36 58 49:34.46 1:53:27.82 1:53:37.54 0:09.72
67 David Garlick Draper UT 157 36 M 20:30-39 SPO 47 59:31.18 98 54:15.50 1:53:46.68 1:53:46.68
68 Ammon Skidmore San Bruno CA 504 41 M 6:40-49 EXP 56 1:00:42.28 90 53:31.41 1:54:13.69 1:54:26.25 0:12.56
69 Jessica Woodbury Sandy UT 197 31 F 2:30-39 EXP 85 1:04:01.06 65 50:19.27 1:54:20.33 1:54:25.07 0:04.74
70 Taylor Lyons Sandy UT 50 29 M 28:20-29 EXP 96 1:05:02.17 57 49:33.91 1:54:36.08 1:54:39.28 0:03.20
71 Kade Nethercott Herriman UT 67 34 M 21:30-39 EXP 71 1:02:38.01 81 52:13.22 1:54:51.23 1:54:57.21 0:05.98
72 Ryan Chatelain Salt Lake City UT 75 25 M 29:20-29 EXP 88 1:04:21.36 66 50:31.16 1:54:52.52 1:54:56.68 0:04.16
73 Edward Sousa San Antonio TX 224 41 M 7:40-49 EXP 83 1:03:49.46 75 51:23.10 1:55:12.56 1:55:31.29 0:18.73
74 Ethan Hilding Salt Lake City UT 112 17 M 6: 1-19 EXP 46 59:24.90 113 55:51.42 1:55:16.32 1:55:20.47 0:04.15
75 Betsy Bies Salt Lake City UT 330 29 F 9:20-29 Pro 49 59:34.21 111 55:43.38 1:55:17.59 1:55:24.39 0:06.80
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
76 Spencer Sessions Idaho Falls ID 412 34 M 22:30-39 SPO 106 1:05:57.34 55 49:31.69 1:55:29.03 1:55:37.56 0:08.53
77 Mac Keyser Park City UT 371 25 M 30:20-29 SPO 45 59:18.78 117 56:17.33 1:55:36.11 1:55:52.30 0:16.19
78 Tyson Moore Draper UT 306 39 M 23:30-39 SPO 92 1:04:40.14 72 51:02.88 1:55:43.02 1:55:54.06 0:11.04
79 Rachel Anders Sandy UT 228 20 F 10:20-29 EXP 111 1:06:24.87 53 49:19.78 1:55:44.65 1:55:59.07 0:14.42
80 Nicole Ginley-Hidinger Salt Lake City UT 268 26 F 11:20-29 SPO 65 1:02:12.17 91 53:36.92 1:55:49.09 1:55:57.13 0:08.04
81 Chase Paulson Sandy UT 47 24 M 31:20-29 SPO 97 1:05:06.44 69 50:59.76 1:56:06.20 1:56:07.15 0:00.95
82 Juliette Parke Salt Lake City UT 348 20 F 12:20-29 EXP 134 1:08:37.51 43 47:42.59 1:56:20.10 1:56:48.05 0:27.95
83 Cameron Jepperson Salt Lake City UT 102 17 M 7: 1-19 SPO 57 1:00:44.60 107 55:36.47 1:56:21.07 1:56:33.17 0:12.10
84 Connor Quinn Salt Lake City UT 465 24 M 32:20-29 SPO 82 1:03:47.09 85 52:35.04 1:56:22.13 1:56:28.23 0:06.10
85 Tyler Jones Salt Lake City UT 317 27 M 33:20-29 SPO 87 1:04:06.00 83 52:21.28 1:56:27.28 1:56:34.65 0:07.37
86 Greg Buker Ogden UT 324 26 M 34:20-29 SPO 79 1:03:16.29 87 53:12.56 1:56:28.85 1:56:46.38 0:17.53
87 Kyle Whitaker Salt Lake City UT 510 39 M 24:30-39 EXP 78 1:03:08.71 88 53:20.38 1:56:29.09 1:56:44.70 0:15.61
88 Madison Ostergren Salt Lake City UT 222 21 F 13:20-29 EXP 129 1:08:05.53 48 48:29.72 1:56:35.25 1:56:43.15 0:07.90
89 Tyler Call Ogden UT 441 49 M 8:40-49 SPO 94 1:04:46.93 79 52:00.89 1:56:47.82 1:56:53.92 0:06.10
90 Jessica Flandro Salt Lake City UT 428 29 F 14:20-29 Pro 95 1:04:47.00 80 52:02.52 1:56:49.52 1:56:55.36 0:05.84
91 Zoey Freebairn Sandy UT 325 23 F 15:20-29 EXP 105 1:05:56.89 68 50:57.49 1:56:54.38 1:56:54.38
92 Brayden Iwasaki Salt Lake City UT 149 36 M 25:30-39 EXP 61 1:01:31.49 106 55:28.56 1:57:00.05 1:57:08.26 0:08.21
93 Brycen Deka Salt Lake City UT 408 22 M 35:20-29 SPO 103 1:05:38.27 78 51:52.58 1:57:30.85 1:57:38.98 0:08.13
94 Stuart Carr West Valley UT 485 31 M 26:30-39 EXP 86 1:04:03.45 92 53:40.10 1:57:43.55 1:57:51.55 0:08.00
95 Jackson Sponaugle Sandy UT 3 19 M 8: 1-19 SPO 64 1:02:06.60 110 55:41.48 1:57:48.08 1:57:52.34 0:04.26
96 Tyler Budge Sandy UT 471 20 M 36:20-29 SPO 112 1:06:25.92 76 51:30.92 1:57:56.84 1:57:56.84
97 Stanford Best Orem UT 391 26 M 37:20-29 SPO 178 1:12:18.05 29 45:59.05 1:58:17.10 1:58:39.66 0:22.56
98 Sean Done Salt Lake City UT 255 30 M 27:30-39 SPO 108 1:06:04.28 82 52:19.96 1:58:24.24 1:58:33.82 0:09.58
99 Kate Bowman Salt Lake City UT 293 30 F 3:30-39 EXP 109 1:06:04.30 86 53:04.30 1:59:08.60 1:59:21.40 0:12.80
100 Sean Foster Provo UT 401 29 M 38:20-29 SPO 99 1:05:16.29 93 53:56.87 1:59:13.16 1:59:22.92 0:09.76
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
101 Megan Flanagan Logan UT 298 23 F 16:20-29 Pro 90 1:04:31.63 101 54:45.28 1:59:16.91 1:59:19.24 0:02.33
102 Anthony May Sandy UT 469 29 M 39:20-29 SPO 81 1:03:39.26 112 55:50.32 1:59:29.58 1:59:50.06 0:20.48
103 Ries Tveit Salt Lake City UT 184 15 M 9: 1-19 SPO 67 1:02:23.53 123 57:21.42 1:59:44.95 1:59:56.79 0:11.84
104 Thomas Groh Salt Lake City UT 360 27 M 40:20-29 SPO 121 1:07:34.17 89 53:28.72 2:01:02.89 2:01:10.67 0:07.78
105 Jakob Thygerson Sandy UT 84 20 M 41:20-29 SPO 91 1:04:40.02 121 56:38.43 2:01:18.45 2:01:52.64 0:34.19
106 Blake Lacroix Salt Lake City UT 530 28 M 42:20-29 EXP 119 1:07:31.72 97 54:13.41 2:01:45.13 2:01:52.17 0:07.04
107 Kat Bush Jackson WY 440 21 F 17:20-29 EXP 127 1:07:54.15 95 54:03.45 2:01:57.60 2:02:02.64 0:05.04
108 Bowen Humphreys Salt Lake City UT 279 28 M 43:20-29 EXP 117 1:07:19.90 100 54:40.56 2:02:00.46 2:02:11.78 0:11.32
109 Spencer Posey Highland UT 342 40 M 9:40-49 SPO 93 1:04:43.52 126 57:30.27 2:02:13.79 2:02:15.21 0:01.42
110 Trevor Miller Salt Lake City UT 393 41 M 10:40-49 SPO 116 1:07:04.23 114 56:01.57 2:03:05.80 2:03:29.47 0:23.67
111 Wyatt Bailey Salt Lake City UT 417 15 M 10: 1-19 SPO 75 1:03:03.43 166 1:00:06.03 2:03:09.46 2:03:21.21 0:11.75
112 Magnus Tveit Salt Lake City UT 183 15 M 11: 1-19 SPO 76 1:03:04.63 164 1:00:04.90 2:03:09.53 2:03:21.35 0:11.82
113 Blair Sonnen Cambridge MA 106 37 M 28:30-39 SPO 104 1:05:38.41 136 58:12.15 2:03:50.56 2:12:49.44 8:58.88
114 Elizabeth Vitalis Salt Lake City UT 451 53 F 1:50-59 EXP 136 1:08:42.59 104 55:12.68 2:03:55.27 2:04:17.84 0:22.57
115 Bryan Osborn Draper UT 236 44 M 11:40-49 EXP 142 1:08:52.06 103 55:03.50 2:03:55.56 2:03:57.31 0:01.75
116 Spencer Anderson Layton UT 128 24 M 44:20-29 SPO 132 1:08:22.56 115 56:08.23 2:04:30.79 2:04:30.79
117 Kayla Blackford Ogden UT 529 26 F 18:20-29 EXP 110 1:06:07.60 140 58:25.31 2:04:32.91 2:04:40.56 0:07.65
118 John Gallagher Salt Lake City UT 199 30 M 29:30-39 SPO 98 1:05:12.17 151 59:25.29 2:04:37.46 2:04:41.68 0:04.22
119 Chase Zollinger Orem UT 492 32 M 30:30-39 SPO 114 1:06:48.04 131 57:53.89 2:04:41.93 2:04:52.80 0:10.87
120 Alexander Beckman Salt Lake City UT 212 28 M 45:20-29 EXP 48 59:33.22 248 1:05:20.16 2:04:53.38 2:04:54.67 0:01.29
121 Caleb Whittle West Haven UT 423 27 M 46:20-29 SPO 138 1:08:44.91 116 56:12.56 2:04:57.47 2:05:02.40 0:04.93
122 Rick Anthony Salt Lake City UT 203 28 M 47:20-29 SPO 113 1:06:46.34 138 58:14.33 2:05:00.67 2:05:36.86 0:36.19
123 James Van Etten Boulder CO 314 27 M 48:20-29 SPO 118 1:07:26.29 128 57:38.96 2:05:05.25 2:05:12.84 0:07.59
124 Kelly Glenn Salt Lake City UT 431 50 M 1:50-59 SPO 146 1:09:28.51 109 55:38.64 2:05:07.15 2:05:20.66 0:13.51
125 Arthur Debowski Murray UT 269 35 M 31:30-39 SPO 140 1:08:45.76 118 56:24.68 2:05:10.44 2:05:47.38 0:36.94
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
126 Amy Cockerham Salt Lake City UT 454 36 F 4:30-39 EXP 122 1:07:42.76 125 57:28.01 2:05:10.77 2:05:16.84 0:06.07
127 Jon Scott Salt Lake City UT 328 28 M 49:20-29 SPO 160 1:11:05.48 99 54:29.28 2:05:34.76 2:05:34.76
128 Orrin Boese Salt Lake City UT 390 24 M 50:20-29 EXP 126 1:07:49.13 134 58:05.68 2:05:54.81 2:06:13.69 0:18.88
129 Russell Parkes Pleasant Grove UT 363 53 M 2:50-59 SPO 133 1:08:32.28 129 57:43.65 2:06:15.93 2:06:30.99 0:15.06
130 Chad Jepperson Salt Lake City UT 100 46 M 12:40-49 SPO 161 1:11:22.53 105 55:23.84 2:06:46.37 2:06:54.66 0:08.29
131 Kate Koniuch Salt Lake City UT 442 32 F 5:30-39 EXP 141 1:08:50.61 137 58:13.78 2:07:04.39 2:07:13.39 0:09.00
132 Michael Koniuch Salt Lake City UT 443 34 M 32:30-39 EXP 139 1:08:44.96 139 58:19.58 2:07:04.54 2:07:13.49 0:08.95
133 Chris Alfonso Salt Lake City UT 189 41 M 13:40-49 SPO 195 1:13:22.31 94 53:59.02 2:07:21.33 2:07:22.24 0:00.91
134 Graham Archer Hurricane UT 299 29 M 51:20-29 SPO 170 1:11:45.45 108 55:38.27 2:07:23.72 2:07:53.42 0:29.70
135 Rich Lodmell Vancouver WA 502 54 M 3:50-59 EXP 120 1:07:32.49 159 59:51.78 2:07:24.27 2:07:26.68 0:02.41
136 Clayton Quarles Farmington UT 458 31 M 33:30-39 SPO 186 1:12:45.86 102 54:46.91 2:07:32.77 2:07:49.45 0:16.68
137 Robert Davis Ogden UT 455 38 M 34:30-39 SPO 130 1:08:06.95 152 59:26.08 2:07:33.03 2:07:47.19 0:14.16
138 Cory Jacobsen Centerville UT 165 35 M 35:30-39 SPO 149 1:09:35.82 135 58:08.05 2:07:43.87 2:07:43.87
139 John Gottschall Salt Lake City UT 229 47 M 14:40-49 SPO 167 1:11:31.89 120 56:29.23 2:08:01.12 2:08:25.44 0:24.32
140 Tj Dehaan Kaysville UT 9 32 M 36:30-39 SPO 131 1:08:15.99 162 59:56.37 2:08:12.36 2:08:15.64 0:03.28
141 Derek MacHalek Boulder CO 240 24 M 52:20-29 SPO 100 1:05:16.45 219 1:03:13.60 2:08:30.05 2:08:38.70 0:08.65
142 Michael Shearer Park City UT 550 25 M 53:20-29 SPO 102 1:05:35.23 218 1:03:13.39 2:08:48.62 2:08:57.04 0:08.42
143 Jordan Park South Jordan UT 310 32 M 37:30-39 SPO 115 1:07:04.13 188 1:01:45.15 2:08:49.28 2:09:01.45 0:12.17
144 Brayden Davies Salt Lake City UT 214 21 M 54:20-29 EXP 173 1:11:54.71 124 57:25.65 2:09:20.36 2:09:21.81 0:01.45
145 Grant Gorham Bend OR 109 20 M 55:20-29 SPO 166 1:11:31.82 130 57:49.71 2:09:21.53 2:09:32.82 0:11.29
146 Alex Koch Salt Lake City UT 136 23 M 56:20-29 SPO 153 1:10:05.78 150 59:21.29 2:09:27.07 2:09:39.34 0:12.27
147 Christopher Koch Salt Lake City UT 135 50 M 4:50-59 SPO 135 1:08:41.96 175 1:00:45.88 2:09:27.84 2:09:39.54 0:11.70
148 Jarom Weaver Layton UT 7 31 M 38:30-39 SPO 157 1:10:26.81 149 59:03.81 2:09:30.62 2:09:34.34 0:03.72
149 Richard McMurtrey Orem UT 396 38 M 39:30-39 EXP 164 1:11:29.23 132 58:02.56 2:09:31.79 2:09:33.77 0:01.98
150 Michael Wilkinson Salt Lake City UT 316 24 M 57:20-29 SPO 148 1:09:32.23 167 1:00:12.57 2:09:44.80 2:10:01.48 0:16.68
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
151 Alexander Hildebrand Cottonwood Heights UT 193 48 M 15:40-49 SPO 125 1:07:46.00 193 1:01:59.51 2:09:45.51 2:09:59.38 0:13.87
152 Niles Andrus Salt Lake City UT 336 25 M 58:20-29 SPO 144 1:09:10.69 174 1:00:44.66 2:09:55.35 2:10:09.23 0:13.88
153 Jesse Sandstrom Orem UT 167 24 M 59:20-29 SPO 145 1:09:16.49 173 1:00:41.59 2:09:58.08 2:10:05.36 0:07.28
154 Kate McDermott Sandy UT 309 28 F 19:20-29 SPO 124 1:07:45.17 205 1:02:19.05 2:10:04.22 2:10:30.37 0:26.15
155 Sumner Button Eagle ID 374 32 F 6:30-39 Pro 107 1:06:01.59 235 1:04:26.22 2:10:27.81 2:10:30.40 0:02.59
156 James Burton Draper UT 447 21 M 60:20-29 SPO 174 1:12:04.29 141 58:27.51 2:10:31.80 2:10:31.80
157 Cody Sawyer Salt Lake City UT 186 36 M 40:30-39 SPO 137 1:08:43.46 190 1:01:50.24 2:10:33.70 2:10:33.70
158 Kathryn Damby Salt Lake City UT 33 31 F 7:30-39 SPO 175 1:12:07.37 144 58:48.73 2:10:56.10 2:11:25.42 0:29.32
159 Jarred Langhals Albuquerque NM 460 27 M 61:20-29 SPO 155 1:10:23.05 170 1:00:34.60 2:10:57.65 2:11:02.39 0:04.74
160 Michael Capobianchi Salt Lake City UT 508 26 M 62:20-29 SPO 147 1:09:30.13 186 1:01:29.28 2:10:59.41 2:11:12.91 0:13.50
161 Nicole Roccanova Salt Lake City UT 475 30 F 8:30-39 SPO 226 1:14:42.73 119 56:26.45 2:11:09.18 2:11:15.50 0:06.32
162 Alex Horn Salt Lake City UT 192 30 M 41:30-39 SPO 128 1:08:02.24 217 1:03:08.90 2:11:11.14 2:11:18.93 0:07.79
163 Andrew Verge Salt Lake City UT 430 33 M 42:30-39 EXP 212 1:13:53.27 127 57:38.95 2:11:32.22 2:11:49.45 0:17.23
164 Joshua Parker Salt Lake City UT 453 37 M 43:30-39 EXP 172 1:11:48.45 158 59:50.72 2:11:39.17 2:11:44.30 0:05.13
165 Tony Martus Salt Lake City UT 147 30 M 44:30-39 SPO 156 1:10:23.97 182 1:01:17.27 2:11:41.24 2:12:15.11 0:33.87
166 Brendan Mullen Salt Lake City UT 95 23 M 63:20-29 SPO 187 1:12:47.09 147 58:57.44 2:11:44.53 2:11:53.62 0:09.09
167 Hannah Ingrim Girdwood AK 21 23 F 20:20-29 SPO 190 1:13:09.09 143 58:41.84 2:11:50.93 2:12:12.37 0:21.44
168 Jesse Malman Salt Lake City UT 66 35 M 45:30-39 SPO 180 1:12:30.00 153 59:26.19 2:11:56.19 2:12:02.26 0:06.07
169 Andrew Clayton Salt Lake City UT 415 23 M 64:20-29 SPO 89 1:04:31.29 276 1:07:30.57 2:12:01.86 2:12:08.99 0:07.13
170 William Woodland Salt Lake City UT 420 24 M 65:20-29 SPO 231 1:15:11.58 122 56:50.91 2:12:02.49 2:12:26.80 0:24.31
171 Kelty Barney Draper UT 64 22 M 66:20-29 SPO 151 1:09:57.99 196 1:02:04.99 2:12:02.98 2:12:09.84 0:06.86
172 Jeff Walton Heber City UT 519 36 M 46:30-39 EXP 171 1:11:47.70 168 1:00:17.69 2:12:05.39 2:12:49.03 0:43.64
173 Benjamin Altenes Salt Lake City UT 187 36 M 47:30-39 SPO 199 1:13:27.41 142 58:39.52 2:12:06.93 2:12:13.99 0:07.06
174 Ryan Durr Salt Lake City UT 478 25 M 67:20-29 SPO 224 1:14:39.57 133 58:03.07 2:12:42.64 2:12:49.09 0:06.45
175 Brandon Ussery Salt Lake City UT 532 18 M 12: 1-19 SPO 143 1:09:00.04 224 1:03:42.97 2:12:43.01 2:12:43.01
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
176 Evan Wilson Salt Lake City UT 468 25 M 68:20-29 SPO 183 1:12:37.56 165 1:00:05.58 2:12:43.14 2:12:50.60 0:07.46
177 Erica Jorgensen Salt Lake City UT 495 28 F 21:20-29 SPO 210 1:13:52.75 145 58:52.87 2:12:45.62 2:12:58.40 0:12.78
178 Zach Wirthlin Bountiful UT 160 14 M 13: 1-19 SPO     495 2:12:54.36 2:12:54.36 2:12:57.60 0:03.24
179 Bretton Jolley Salt Lake City UT 357 37 M 48:30-39 SPO 189 1:13:05.86 161 59:56.07 2:13:01.93 2:13:24.61 0:22.68
180 David Madsen Salt Lake City UT 15 49 M 16:40-49 SPO 179 1:12:29.24 171 1:00:38.38 2:13:07.62 2:13:22.57 0:14.95
181 Emilie Montenont Salt Lake City UT 535 30 F 9:30-39 SPO 205 1:13:43.18 155 59:30.96 2:13:14.14 2:13:27.40 0:13.26
182 Austin Williams Bluffdale UT 114 23 M 69:20-29 SPO 217 1:14:22.56 148 59:01.77 2:13:24.33 2:13:42.40 0:18.07
183 Ceza Dzawala Salt Lake City UT 122 36 F 10:30-39 EXP 123 1:07:44.01 254 1:05:48.55 2:13:32.56 2:13:37.08 0:04.52
184 Aaron Libby West Jordan UT 5 42 M 17:40-49 SPO 162 1:11:23.55 204 1:02:18.97 2:13:42.52 2:13:46.30 0:03.78
185 Rob Anderson West Jordan UT 138 40 M 18:40-49 SPO 163 1:11:28.89 201 1:02:13.64 2:13:42.53 2:13:42.53
186 Ben Brawand West Jordan UT 91 54 M 5:50-59 SPO 159 1:10:41.87 214 1:03:00.86 2:13:42.73 2:13:48.37 0:05.64
187 Zach Jones Salt Lake City UT 278 29 M 70:20-29 SPO 213 1:14:09.39 156 59:36.69 2:13:46.08 2:14:02.37 0:16.29
188 Ryan Bench Salt Lake City UT 246 37 M 49:30-39 SPO 169 1:11:44.55 195 1:02:02.50 2:13:47.05 2:13:53.69 0:06.64
189 Brandon Budge Sandy UT 4 23 M 71:20-29 SPO 188 1:12:48.07 181 1:01:07.96 2:13:56.03 2:14:11.41 0:15.38
190 Jacob Fellenz Jackson WY 130 35 M 50:30-39 SPO 198 1:13:26.00 172 1:00:39.91 2:14:05.91 2:14:29.06 0:23.15
191 Gregory Iverson Salt Lake City UT 395 43 M 19:40-49 SPO 184 1:12:43.82 185 1:01:22.75 2:14:06.57 2:14:32.68 0:26.11
192 Wesley Yland Houston TX 267 27 M 72:20-29 SPO 200 1:13:30.23 176 1:00:49.68 2:14:19.91 2:14:28.90 0:08.99
193 Kaitlyn Honnold Salt Lake City UT 200 28 F 22:20-29 SPO 211 1:13:52.80 177 1:00:54.49 2:14:47.29 2:15:23.99 0:36.70
194 Will Haddick Syracuse UT 403 22 M 73:20-29 SPO 229 1:15:01.39 160 59:52.33 2:14:53.72 2:15:17.66 0:23.94
195 Roger Keating Salt Lake City UT 29 18 M 14: 1-19 SPO 206 1:13:48.06 183 1:01:20.88 2:15:08.94 2:15:49.15 0:40.21
196 Hannah Abbott Salt Lake City UT 525 22 F 23:20-29 SPO 194 1:13:16.58 192 1:01:56.88 2:15:13.46 2:19:58.62 4:45.16
197 Cody West Salt Lake City UT 338 25 M 74:20-29 SPO 191 1:13:09.13 199 1:02:10.48 2:15:19.61 2:15:38.06 0:18.45
198 Scott McJoynt Park City UT 55 48 M 20:40-49 SPO 214 1:14:18.22 180 1:01:02.86 2:15:21.08 2:15:53.60 0:32.52
199 Harrison Fitch Salt Lake City UT 308 23 M 75:20-29 SPO 202 1:13:33.48 189 1:01:48.58 2:15:22.06 2:15:31.49 0:09.43
200 Joanna Peters Hailey ID 282 43 F 2:40-49 SPO 181 1:12:31.81 213 1:02:56.01 2:15:27.82 2:15:59.29 0:31.47
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
201 Josh Scheuerman Salt Lake City UT 419 40 M 21:40-49 EXP 253 1:16:52.96 146 58:55.63 2:15:48.59 2:15:48.59
202 Justin Morgan Park City UT 517 26 M 76:20-29 SPO 222 1:14:34.55 184 1:01:22.69 2:15:57.24 2:16:26.41 0:29.17
203 Michael Versagli Hockessin DE 281 34 M 51:30-39 SPO 247 1:16:02.36 163 1:00:01.78 2:16:04.14 2:16:32.25 0:28.11
204 Wyet Ingram Nephi UT 462 30 M 52:30-39 SPO 241 1:15:43.93 169 1:00:32.38 2:16:16.31 2:16:26.29 0:09.98
205 Eric Stonehill Salt Lake City UT 526 30 M 53:30-39 SPO 203 1:13:33.67 207 1:02:44.25 2:16:17.92 2:23:50.61 7:32.69
206 Lauren Andrade Salt Lake City UT 104 32 F 11:30-39 SPO 192 1:13:13.10 215 1:03:05.99 2:16:19.09 2:16:38.75 0:19.66
207 Christopher O'Neill Salt Lake City UT 266 29 M 77:20-29 SPO 220 1:14:29.49 191 1:01:54.94 2:16:24.43 2:16:43.98 0:19.55
208 Rebecca Cohen Salt Lake City UT 211 31 F 12:30-39 SPO 219 1:14:29.29 203 1:02:15.99 2:16:45.28 2:16:46.95 0:01.67
209 Redd Bradshaw Taylorsville UT 166 36 M 54:30-39 SPO 221 1:14:30.51 202 1:02:14.99 2:16:45.50 2:17:00.29 0:14.79
210 Rhett Reiser Houston TX 297 28 M 78:20-29 SPO 208 1:13:51.95 211 1:02:54.77 2:16:46.72 2:16:46.72
211 Scott Knight Layton UT 411 36 M 55:30-39 SPO 207 1:13:48.76 220 1:03:22.46 2:17:11.22 2:17:19.42 0:08.20
212 James Orford Salt Lake City UT 76 48 M 22:40-49 SPO 150 1:09:36.99 280 1:07:34.89 2:17:11.88 2:17:24.13 0:12.25
213 Steven Broadbent Orem UT 381 33 M 56:30-39 SPO 271 1:18:03.37 154 59:30.12 2:17:33.49 2:17:43.99 0:10.50
214 Deborah Gaebler Draper UT 322 53 F 2:50-59 SPO 176 1:12:08.58 250 1:05:25.31 2:17:33.89 2:17:39.34 0:05.45
215 Tom Steinbrecher Salt Lake City UT 256 21 M 79:20-29 SPO 225 1:14:40.41 210 1:02:54.52 2:17:34.93 2:17:50.96 0:16.03
216 Josh Houck Salt Lake City UT 56 38 M 57:30-39 SPO     503 2:17:34.97 2:17:34.97 2:17:48.75 0:13.78
217 Julian Carr Salt Lake City UT 111 2 M 15: 1-19 EXP 185 1:12:44.91 242 1:05:07.78 2:17:52.69 2:17:52.69 0:00.00
218 Dave Lobue Sandy UT 175 34 M 58:30-39 SPO 177 1:12:12.51 253 1:05:43.92 2:17:56.43 2:18:11.37 0:14.94
219 Casey Telenko Salt Lake City UT 134 28 F 24:20-29 SPO 215 1:14:19.32 222 1:03:37.24 2:17:56.56 2:18:29.46 0:32.90
220 Nina Lorentzen Salt Lake City UT 217 29 F 25:20-29 SPO 244 1:15:53.07 200 1:02:10.69 2:18:03.76 2:18:03.76
221 Garret Rose Draper UT 296 55 M 6:50-59 SPO 209 1:13:51.98 234 1:04:18.76 2:18:10.74 2:18:10.74
222 Devin Walker Salt Lake City UT 414 46 M 23:40-49 SPO 240 1:15:40.67 212 1:02:55.83 2:18:36.50 2:19:15.47 0:38.97
223 Michael Cooperberg Park City UT 534 28 M 80:20-29 SPO 168 1:11:41.14 274 1:07:06.04 2:18:47.18 2:19:05.75 0:18.57
224 Josh Rosenthal Salt Lake City UT 340 35 M 59:30-39 SPO 158 1:10:39.73 290 1:08:18.93 2:18:58.66 2:19:05.18 0:06.52
225 Robert Ostler Highland UT 389 32 M 60:30-39 SPO 272 1:18:08.45 179 1:01:02.62 2:19:11.07 2:19:14.13 0:03.06
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
226 Will Sheehan Salt Lake City UT 57 24 M 81:20-29 SPO 276 1:18:14.12 178 1:01:02.35 2:19:16.47 2:19:38.40 0:21.93
227 Peter Critchley Salt Lake City UT 394 45 M 24:40-49 SPO 243 1:15:51.30 221 1:03:30.75 2:19:22.05 2:20:12.34 0:50.29
228 Tom Jones Salt Lake City UT 295 53 M 7:50-59 SPO 218 1:14:23.53 241 1:05:07.47 2:19:31.00 2:19:31.00 0:00.00
229 Kyle Bento Sandy UT 464 33 M 61:30-39 SPO 227 1:14:47.38 238 1:04:53.34 2:19:40.72 2:20:00.38 0:19.66
230 Matt Meredith Salt Lake City UT 450 26 M 82:20-29 SPO 269 1:17:37.97 198 1:02:07.31 2:19:45.28 2:19:54.93 0:09.65
231 Mahyar Ebadi Rancho Cordova CA 343 26 M 83:20-29 SPO 193 1:13:16.00 266 1:06:36.57 2:19:52.57 2:19:52.57
232 Matt Armentrout Salt Lake City UT 446 34 M 62:30-39 SPO 245 1:15:56.72 229 1:04:00.77 2:19:57.49 2:20:18.45 0:20.96
233 Geof Crowl Salt Lake City UT 152 31 M 63:30-39 SPO 260 1:17:15.35 208 1:02:45.01 2:20:00.36 2:20:40.76 0:40.40
234 Michael Dorman Salt Lake City UT 402 26 M 84:20-29 SPO 216 1:14:19.68 255 1:05:52.60 2:20:12.28 2:20:14.07 0:01.79
235 Kara Dunston Salt Lake City UT 32 34 F 13:30-39 SPO 284 1:18:36.89 187 1:01:37.84 2:20:14.73 2:20:33.44 0:18.71
236 Steve Gutierrez Clearfield UT 153 31 M 64:30-39 EXP 230 1:15:10.08 245 1:05:15.24 2:20:25.32 2:20:30.94 0:05.62
237 Debbie Tebbs Herriman UT 96 44 F 3:40-49 SPO 280 1:18:21.21 197 1:02:06.24 2:20:27.45 2:20:28.61 0:01.16
238 Spencer Ott Orem UT 321 21 M 85:20-29 SPO 255 1:17:06.94 223 1:03:39.55 2:20:46.49 2:21:03.06 0:16.57
239 Jesse Loper Draper UT 93 39 M 65:30-39 SPO 257 1:17:10.81 226 1:03:48.32 2:20:59.13 2:20:59.13
240 Mitchel Smiley Sandy UT 169 32 M 66:30-39 SPO 259 1:17:13.81 227 1:03:48.38 2:21:02.19 2:21:12.67 0:10.48
241 Fred Parke Salt Lake City UT 289 59 M 8:50-59 SPO 249 1:16:10.26 244 1:05:13.34 2:21:23.60 2:21:52.29 0:28.69
242 Matthew Rondina Salt Lake City UT 139 44 M 25:40-49 SPO 261 1:17:17.07 230 1:04:06.68 2:21:23.75 2:21:45.67 0:21.92
243 Josh Hansen Woods Cross UT 120 47 M 26:40-49 EXP 204 1:13:34.55 286 1:07:49.62 2:21:24.17 2:21:30.04 0:05.87
244 Brett Kennedy Salt Lake City UT 74 34 M 67:30-39 SPO 228 1:14:59.05 268 1:06:46.74 2:21:45.79 2:21:57.66 0:11.87
245 Morgan Tilton Telluride CO 353 28 F 26:20-29 EXP 292 1:19:31.62 206 1:02:21.94 2:21:53.56 2:22:16.03 0:22.47
246 Jeremy Tidwell Redmond UT 444 38 M 68:30-39 EXP 182 1:12:37.37 293 1:09:20.15 2:21:57.52 2:21:58.78 0:01.26
247 Joey Hendrix Salt Lake City UT 151 32 M 69:30-39 SPO 270 1:17:55.50 232 1:04:10.11 2:22:05.61 2:22:18.26 0:12.65
248 Valerie Jar Salt Lake City UT 28 32 F 14:30-39 SPO 223 1:14:36.66 283 1:07:42.66 2:22:19.32 2:22:58.94 0:39.62
249 Kristin Fanning Phoenix AZ 225 38 F 15:30-39 SPO 152 1:10:05.67 313 1:12:16.11 2:22:21.78 2:22:39.26 0:17.48
250 Ryan Larsen Sandy UT 367 48 M 27:40-49 SPO 256 1:17:07.28 249 1:05:20.33 2:22:27.61 2:22:57.90 0:30.29
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
251 Stephanie George Alpine UT 208 28 F 27:20-29 SPO 344 1:22:52.83 157 59:39.15 2:22:31.98 2:23:10.79 0:38.81
252 Ashley Chapman Salt Lake City UT 176 30 F 16:30-39 SPO 265 1:17:27.80 243 1:05:08.46 2:22:36.26 2:22:43.68 0:07.42
253 Amanda Dillon Salt Lake City UT 150 33 F 17:30-39 SPO 300 1:19:54.00 216 1:03:06.98 2:23:00.98 2:23:07.53 0:06.55
254 Alex Laugeman Salt Lake City UT 168 30 M 70:30-39 SPO 262 1:17:18.72 252 1:05:43.35 2:23:02.07 2:23:37.77 0:35.70
255 Andrea Fausett Cedar City UT 355 25 F 28:20-29 EXP 233 1:15:21.76 282 1:07:41.81 2:23:03.57 2:23:05.97 0:02.40
256 Brody Fausett Cedar City UT 418 26 M 86:20-29 SPO 234 1:15:23.89 281 1:07:41.06 2:23:04.95 2:23:07.14 0:02.19
257 Taylor Journey Park City UT 473 35 M 71:30-39 SPO 254 1:17:01.61 259 1:06:06.86 2:23:08.47 2:23:45.01 0:36.54
258 Melissa Gill Salt Lake City UT 352 29 F 29:20-29 SPO 238 1:15:39.34 277 1:07:30.77 2:23:10.11 2:23:33.78 0:23.67
259 Alec Wodowski Sandy UT 427 27 M 87:20-29 SPO 239 1:15:39.56 278 1:07:31.60 2:23:11.16 2:23:32.20 0:21.04
260 Valerie Gonzales Salt Lake City UT 70 33 F 18:30-39 SPO 275 1:18:13.07 239 1:05:01.19 2:23:14.26 2:23:20.82 0:06.56
261 Losaunne White Salt Lake City UT 500 26 F 30:20-29 SPO 278 1:18:16.02 246 1:05:16.33 2:23:32.35 2:24:07.43 0:35.08
262 Marcela Pasaye Salt Lake City UT 489 30 F 19:30-39 SPO 246 1:15:58.02 279 1:07:34.39 2:23:32.41 2:23:49.68 0:17.27
263 Siani Weston West Jordan UT 18 20 F 31:20-29 SPO 330 1:21:42.84 194 1:02:00.27 2:23:43.11 2:23:48.49 0:05.38
264 Aaron Wyman Salt Lake City UT 220 43 M 28:40-49 SPO 294 1:19:37.52 233 1:04:13.96 2:23:51.48 2:24:11.35 0:19.87
265 Blake Palmer Clinton UT 41 43 M 29:40-49 EXP 287 1:18:52.56 247 1:05:16.86 2:24:09.42 2:24:14.45 0:05.03
266 Beth Lopez Salt Lake City UT 503 36 F 20:30-39 SPO 308 1:20:29.85 228 1:03:53.55 2:24:23.40 2:24:23.40
267 Steve Bohrer Idaho Falls ID 326 47 M 30:40-49 SPO 327 1:21:36.23 209 1:02:52.47 2:24:28.70 2:26:26.26 1:57.56
268 Ray Potts Salt Lake City UT 522 31 M 72:30-39 SPO 304 1:20:07.44 236 1:04:35.03 2:24:42.47 2:25:26.64 0:44.17
269 Cameron Skidmore Salt Lake City UT 219 29 M 88:20-29 SPO 274 1:18:08.61 270 1:06:53.29 2:25:01.90 2:25:13.15 0:11.25
270 Rachel Thebeau Salt Lake City UT 523 31 F 21:30-39 SPO 315 1:20:57.94 231 1:04:06.69 2:25:04.63 2:25:48.19 0:43.56
271 John Nielsen Lehi UT 385 36 M 73:30-39 SPO 305 1:20:08.20 240 1:05:01.66 2:25:09.86 2:25:18.08 0:08.22
272 Trevor Rhoads Draper UT 286 38 M 74:30-39 SPO 264 1:17:24.53 285 1:07:48.13 2:25:12.66 2:25:23.49 0:10.83
273 Jay Vasquez Salt Lake City UT 341 40 M 31:40-49 SPO 165 1:11:30.82 327 1:13:53.51 2:25:24.33 2:25:31.91 0:07.58
274 Kendra Adams Cottonwood Heights UT 400 28 F 32:20-29 SPO 291 1:19:09.23 260 1:06:17.79 2:25:27.02 2:25:38.13 0:11.11
275 Jake Jobe Park City UT 480 29 M 89:20-29 SPO 267 1:17:28.90 287 1:08:00.82 2:25:29.72 2:25:55.38 0:25.66
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
276 Jimmy Kendall Salt Lake City UT 479 34 M 75:30-39 SPO 266 1:17:27.88 289 1:08:01.94 2:25:29.82 2:25:55.20 0:25.38
277 Bonnie Journey Park City UT 405 34 F 22:30-39 SPO 268 1:17:30.93 288 1:08:00.95 2:25:31.88 2:26:05.40 0:33.52
278 Peter Nelson Salt Lake City UT 223 33 M 76:30-39 EXP 237 1:15:38.95 298 1:09:56.37 2:25:35.32 2:25:35.32
279 Steven Larsen West Jordan UT 271 49 M 32:40-49 SPO 252 1:16:35.79 292 1:09:00.24 2:25:36.03 2:25:44.23 0:08.20
280 Kiley Newbold South Jordan UT 233 36 M 77:30-39 SPO 317 1:21:01.33 237 1:04:38.70 2:25:40.03 2:26:07.31 0:27.28
281 Jd Skinner Salt Lake City UT 303 34 M 78:30-39 SPO 286 1:18:45.28 273 1:06:59.07 2:25:44.35 2:26:22.26 0:37.91
282 Mitch Eastman Draper UT 218 23 M 90:20-29 SPO 332 1:22:02.84 225 1:03:46.66 2:25:49.50 2:26:05.97 0:16.47
283 Michael Scheidler Salt Lake City UT 88 28 M 91:20-29 SPO 293 1:19:33.11 261 1:06:24.59 2:25:57.70 2:26:29.26 0:31.56
284 Ian Porter Eagle Mountain UT 466 25 M 92:20-29 SPO 250 1:16:16.00 296 1:09:47.55 2:26:03.55 2:26:13.95 0:10.40
285 Maura Dern Salt Lake City UT 520 24 F 33:20-29 SPO 236 1:15:32.65 305 1:10:37.39 2:26:10.04 2:26:36.71 0:26.67
286 Audrey Morrison Salt Lake City UT 154 24 F 34:20-29 SPO 235 1:15:31.20 306 1:10:38.94 2:26:10.14 2:26:37.02 0:26.88
287 Zac Kerr Orem UT 387 34 M 79:30-39 SPO 295 1:19:38.20 265 1:06:35.64 2:26:13.84 2:26:13.84
288 Thomas Brennan Magna UT 276 48 M 33:40-49 SPO 196 1:13:23.51 317 1:12:52.24 2:26:15.75 2:26:51.54 0:35.79
289 Leslie Iverson Salt Lake City UT 359 43 F 4:40-49 SPO 201 1:13:31.73 319 1:13:07.68 2:26:39.41 2:27:05.85 0:26.44
290 Jordan Mildner Salt Lake City UT 162 33 F 23:30-39 SPO 263 1:17:21.98 303 1:10:18.76 2:27:40.74 2:28:10.81 0:30.07
291 Jenelle Kremer Salt Lake City UT 158 37 F 24:30-39 SPO 316 1:21:00.94 269 1:06:47.94 2:27:48.88 2:28:05.04 0:16.16
292 Brady Wheeler Salt Lake City UT 82 35 M 80:30-39 SPO 258 1:17:11.54 308 1:10:56.02 2:28:07.56 2:28:36.14 0:28.58
293 Hayley McMillan Salt Lake City UT 527 35 F 25:30-39 SPO 321 1:21:22.86 271 1:06:57.75 2:28:20.61 2:28:30.92 0:10.31
294 Joseph Mayans Salt Lake City UT 52 33 M 81:30-39 SPO 336 1:22:15.89 258 1:06:04.85 2:28:20.74 2:28:58.91 0:38.17
295 Sean Crotty Salt Lake City UT 379 35 M 82:30-39 EXP 285 1:18:40.30 295 1:09:46.74 2:28:27.04 2:28:27.04
296 Seth Bohrer Idaho Falls ID 292 17 M 16: 1-19 SPO 341 1:22:41.24 257 1:06:03.27 2:28:44.51 2:29:02.77 0:18.26
297 Tiffany Skinner Cottonwood Heights UT 196 32 F 26:30-39 SPO 334 1:22:05.48 267 1:06:42.76 2:28:48.24 2:29:11.66 0:23.42
298 Abigail Bohrer Ogden UT 323 22 F 35:20-29 SPO 355 1:23:16.57 251 1:05:32.46 2:28:49.03 2:29:07.87 0:18.84
299 James McMahon Park City UT 448 27 M 93:20-29 SPO 301 1:19:57.66 291 1:08:54.94 2:28:52.60 2:29:28.79 0:36.19
300 Hannah Bruns Salt Lake City UT 483 21 F 36:20-29 SPO 346 1:22:58.10 256 1:05:55.64 2:28:53.74 2:29:28.85 0:35.11
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
301 Sami Wilson Bountiful UT 38 26 F 37:20-29 SPO 319 1:21:16.14 284 1:07:43.15 2:28:59.29 2:29:23.07 0:23.78
302 Greg Freebairn Salt Lake City UT 291 53 M 9:50-59 EXP 154 1:10:07.56 362 1:18:52.70 2:29:00.26 2:29:07.20 0:06.94
303 Ashley Dern Herriman UT 145 37 F 27:30-39 SPO 297 1:19:41.91 294 1:09:35.74 2:29:17.65 2:29:46.97 0:29.32
304 Devon Caperton Salt Lake City UT 13 29 F 38:20-29 SPO 348 1:23:02.27 262 1:06:27.72 2:29:29.99 2:30:09.59 0:39.60
305 Dan Bolin Bountiful UT 118 39 M 83:30-39 SPO 337 1:22:16.19 275 1:07:19.90 2:29:36.09 2:30:02.73 0:26.64
306 Garrett Glasgow Salt Lake City UT 85 15 M 17: 1-19 SPO 298 1:19:42.18 302 1:10:17.25 2:29:59.43 2:30:11.86 0:12.43
307 Ben Fleming Salt Lake City UT 190 27 M 94:20-29 SPO 358 1:23:33.18 263 1:06:28.57 2:30:01.75 2:30:23.38 0:21.63
308 Hannah Fleming Ogden UT 188 25 F 39:20-29 SPO 361 1:23:42.78 264 1:06:29.57 2:30:12.35 2:30:31.89 0:19.54
309 Lucy Mejias Thomas Salt Lake City UT 382 38 F 28:30-39 SPO 356 1:23:22.73 272 1:06:58.21 2:30:20.94 2:30:50.95 0:30.01
310 Emily Nance Salt Lake City UT 171 36 F 29:30-39 SPO 324 1:21:26.37 297 1:09:50.55 2:31:16.92 2:31:57.91 0:40.99
311 Meghan Schott Sandy UT 221 35 F 30:30-39 SPO 322 1:21:24.42 301 1:10:08.12 2:31:32.54 2:32:15.45 0:42.91
312 Joshua Goldsmith Salt Lake City UT 416 24 M 95:20-29 SPO 288 1:18:59.40 316 1:12:39.52 2:31:38.92 2:31:46.74 0:07.82
313 Josh Dunford Cottonwood Heights UT 195 32 M 84:30-39 SPO 279 1:18:17.96 334 1:14:18.33 2:32:36.29 2:32:51.14 0:14.85
314 Stephen MacEy Salt Lake City UT 509 25 M 96:20-29 SPO 242 1:15:46.45 353 1:17:03.57 2:32:50.02 2:33:00.06 0:10.04
315 Akbarali Nabi Salt Lake City UT 384 23 M 97:20-29 SPO 197 1:13:24.54 374 1:20:21.57 2:33:46.11 2:33:59.42 0:13.31
316 Elwood Hullinger Salt Lake City UT 124 37 M 85:30-39 SPO 302 1:20:01.29 328 1:13:53.54 2:33:54.83 2:34:06.36 0:11.53
317 Will Chamberlain Sandy UT 113 42 M 34:40-49 SPO 290 1:19:03.57 340 1:14:52.25 2:33:55.82 2:34:13.16 0:17.34
318 Molly Daley Salt Lake City UT 311 30 F 31:30-39 SPO 365 1:24:06.21 299 1:10:00.34 2:34:06.55 2:34:16.58 0:10.03
319 Ashley Lodmell Salt Lake City UT 101 20 F 40:20-29 SPO 329 1:21:41.29 315 1:12:29.62 2:34:10.91 2:34:22.44 0:11.53
320 Clinton Hamblin Herriman UT 116 37 M 86:30-39 SPO 335 1:22:15.19 312 1:11:58.27 2:34:13.46 2:34:41.27 0:27.81
321 Tom M Bonacci Salt Lake City UT 10 60 M 1:60-69 SPO 251 1:16:23.86 359 1:18:32.89 2:34:56.75 2:35:03.44 0:06.69
322 Patrick Siemon Salt Lake City UT 230 32 M 87:30-39 SPO 313 1:20:50.24 332 1:14:08.48 2:34:58.72 2:35:31.46 0:32.74
323 Kimball McGary Orem UT 501 37 M 88:30-39 SPO 369 1:24:35.99 304 1:10:27.98 2:35:03.97 2:35:23.22 0:19.25
324 Sikora Cain Denver CO 191 26 F 41:20-29 SPO 343 1:22:48.37 314 1:12:19.39 2:35:07.76 2:35:46.77 0:39.01
325 Michael Caggiano Salt Lake City UT 335 29 M 98:20-29 SPO 248 1:16:05.47 364 1:19:05.16 2:35:10.63 2:35:31.39 0:20.76
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
326 Mitchell Hymas Sandy UT 318 27 M 99:20-29 SPO 283 1:18:29.96 351 1:16:44.12 2:35:14.08 2:35:39.66 0:25.58
327 Amy Hindley Salt Lake City UT 426 34 F 32:30-39 SPO 309 1:20:37.77 342 1:15:06.51 2:35:44.28 2:36:04.69 0:20.41
328 Elise White Salt Lake City UT 399 33 F 33:30-39 SPO 310 1:20:38.93 341 1:15:05.59 2:35:44.52 2:36:04.53 0:20.01
329 Garret Beaman Salt Lake City UT 123 29 M 100:20-29 SPO 320 1:21:19.12 336 1:14:26.94 2:35:46.06 2:35:57.49 0:11.43
330 Nicolle Wiaderny Salt Lake City UT 179 26 F 42:20-29 SPO 307 1:20:27.69 343 1:15:19.64 2:35:47.33 2:36:08.08 0:20.75
331 Jeff Walters Phoenix AZ 226 47 M 35:40-49 SPO 273 1:18:08.60 356 1:17:59.21 2:36:07.81 2:36:25.31 0:17.50
332 Tara McCutcheon Salt Lake City UT 213 32 F 34:30-39 SPO 338 1:22:22.34 325 1:13:48.22 2:36:10.56 2:36:39.54 0:28.98
333 Nick Thorsen Draper UT 155 22 M 101:20-29 SPO 340 1:22:36.48 322 1:13:38.06 2:36:14.54 2:36:29.14 0:14.60
334 Evan Kressly Anchorage AK 20 24 M 102:20-29 SPO 333 1:22:04.71 337 1:14:28.80 2:36:33.51 2:36:55.00 0:21.49
335 Mike Riley Cottonwood Heights UT 476 31 M 89:30-39 SPO 232 1:15:19.48 382 1:21:14.45 2:36:33.93 2:36:59.57 0:25.64
336 Brook Evingson Anchorage AK 19 23 F 43:20-29 SPO 379 1:25:35.34 309 1:10:58.68 2:36:34.02 2:36:54.73 0:20.71
337 Jen Christiansen Midvale UT 433 25 F 44:20-29 SPO 312 1:20:45.76 348 1:15:56.64 2:36:42.40 2:37:15.80 0:33.40
338 Jennifer Dubman San Francisco CA 319 30 F 35:30-39 SPO 349 1:23:02.48 329 1:13:54.98 2:36:57.46 2:37:14.14 0:16.68
339 Jared Pratt Logan UT 132 40 M 36:40-49 SPO 364 1:24:05.25 320 1:13:14.45 2:37:19.70 2:37:25.26 0:05.56
340 Britni Brozo Salt Lake City UT 119 38 F 36:30-39 SPO 353 1:23:10.44 333 1:14:10.04 2:37:20.48 2:38:04.55 0:44.07
341 Heather Newbold South Jordan UT 234 39 F 37:30-39 SPO 354 1:23:15.88 335 1:14:20.08 2:37:35.96 2:38:04.41 0:28.45
342 Sean Kimsey Orem UT 488 31 M 90:30-39 SPO 371 1:24:36.85 318 1:13:04.04 2:37:40.89 2:38:05.31 0:24.42
343 Susie Rose Draper UT 329 53 F 3:50-59 SPO 325 1:21:34.77 352 1:16:47.37 2:38:22.14 2:38:46.68 0:24.54
344 Lubos Pavel Salt Lake City UT 250 57 M 10:50-59 SPO 393 1:26:50.79 311 1:11:48.16 2:38:38.95 2:50:02.80 11:23.85
345 Rachel Jorgensen Salt Lake City UT 181 25 F 45:20-29 SPO 314 1:20:50.60 357 1:18:02.21 2:38:52.81 2:39:25.28 0:32.47
346 Chris Tollstrup Salt Lake City UT 26 31 M 91:30-39 SPO 352 1:23:09.03 346 1:15:47.58 2:38:56.61 2:39:06.46 0:09.85
347 Michael Palumbo Salt Lake City UT 536 33 M 92:30-39 SPO 366 1:24:19.59 338 1:14:37.66 2:38:57.25 2:38:57.25
348 Tiffany Glasgow Salt Lake City UT 83 49 F 5:40-49 SPO 299 1:19:47.80 366 1:19:30.00 2:39:17.80 2:39:31.03 0:13.23
349 Crispin Calvert Park City UT 283 25 M 103:20-29 SPO 403 1:28:18.99 310 1:10:59.15 2:39:18.14 2:39:18.14
350 Broc Christiansen Midvale UT 432 27 M 104:20-29 SPO 289 1:19:00.48 375 1:20:24.98 2:39:25.46 2:39:25.46
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
351 Jordan Harmer Salt Lake City UT 141 31 M 93:30-39 SPO 385 1:26:08.22 321 1:13:31.29 2:39:39.51 2:40:09.53 0:30.02
352 Zoe Shore Salt Lake City UT 42 20 F 46:20-29 SPO 375 1:25:01.69 339 1:14:49.43 2:39:51.12 2:39:51.12
353 Michael Romero Salt Lake City UT 133 38 M 94:30-39 SPO 281 1:18:29.23 385 1:21:32.41 2:40:01.64 2:40:46.01 0:44.37
354 Andria Huskinson Alta UT 368 42 F 6:40-49 SPO 387 1:26:14.63 326 1:13:49.67 2:40:04.30 2:40:12.43 0:08.13
355 Zachary Leifson Layton UT 345 35 M 95:30-39 SPO 296 1:19:39.01 378 1:20:41.03 2:40:20.04 2:40:29.46 0:09.42
356 Seth T Porter Eagle Mountain UT 425 42 M 37:40-49 SPO 390 1:26:30.47 330 1:13:56.26 2:40:26.73 2:40:36.21 0:09.48
357 Rose Struble Salt Lake City UT 159 33 F 38:30-39 SPO 311 1:20:40.28 369 1:19:47.08 2:40:27.36 2:40:41.42 0:14.06
358 Richie Romney Salt Lake City UT 257 30 M 96:30-39 SPO 370 1:24:36.85 349 1:16:00.81 2:40:37.66 2:40:47.87 0:10.21
359 Adam Fehr Park City UT 518 36 M 97:30-39 SPO 392 1:26:48.81 331 1:13:57.63 2:40:46.44 2:41:14.62 0:28.18
360 Emily Ontiveros Draper UT 126 31 F 39:30-39 SPO 384 1:26:07.20 347 1:15:54.71 2:42:01.91 2:42:14.97 0:13.06
361 Tiffany Arcaris Kaysville UT 34 36 F 40:30-39 EXP 435 1:32:06.67 300 1:10:04.05 2:42:10.72 2:42:52.92 0:42.20
362 Robert Glasgow Salt Lake City UT 87 52 M 11:50-59 SPO 339 1:22:23.42 370 1:19:48.29 2:42:11.71 2:42:24.84 0:13.13
363 Alec Davey Draper UT 252 22 M 105:20-29 SPO 382 1:25:55.74 350 1:16:36.23 2:42:31.97 2:42:44.68 0:12.71
364 Jordan Dunkley Kaysville UT 35 36 M 98:30-39 EXP 413 1:29:05.04 324 1:13:48.13 2:42:53.17 2:46:37.33 3:44.16
365 Carter Dunn South Jordan UT 413 48 M 38:40-49 EXP 398 1:27:29.43 345 1:15:33.81 2:43:03.24 2:43:23.67 0:20.43
366 Emily Peterson Sandy UT 472 38 F 41:30-39 SPO 357 1:23:31.44 371 1:19:56.23 2:43:27.67 2:43:58.34 0:30.67
367 Janene Wirthlin Bountiful UT 161 41 F 7:40-49 SPO 417 1:29:34.73 344 1:15:30.34 2:45:05.07 2:45:08.55 0:03.48
368 Thomas Mazejy Salt Lake City UT 89 28 M 106:20-29 SPO 331 1:21:55.25 396 1:23:13.11 2:45:08.36 2:45:23.42 0:15.06
369 Carson Kirk Salt Lake City UT 254 29 M 107:20-29 SPO 351 1:23:07.16 390 1:22:12.22 2:45:19.38 2:45:51.73 0:32.35
370 Kailey Lewis Salt Lake City UT 312 25 F 47:20-29 SPO 328 1:21:37.65 402 1:24:09.88 2:45:47.53 2:46:02.94 0:15.41
371 Clint Olsen Ogden UT 376 35 M 99:30-39 SPO 436 1:32:07.58 323 1:13:47.56 2:45:55.14 2:46:37.33 0:42.19
372 Kara Roth (imai) Salt Lake City UT 62 29 F 48:20-29 EXP 397 1:27:25.72 358 1:18:30.08 2:45:55.80 2:46:14.47 0:18.67
373 Johanna Toman San Diego CA 511 37 F 42:30-39 SPO 367 1:24:29.26 387 1:21:34.40 2:46:03.66 2:46:23.56 0:19.90
374 Brady Thomson Ogden UT 449 31 M 100:30-39 SPO 360 1:23:36.47 394 1:22:45.60 2:46:22.07 2:46:25.65 0:03.58
375 Tyler Osterloh Sandy UT 259 34 M 101:30-39 SPO 377 1:25:18.44 381 1:21:07.01 2:46:25.45 2:46:49.20 0:23.75
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
376 Michael Osterloh Salt Lake City UT 300 30 M 102:30-39 SPO 373 1:24:47.97 388 1:21:38.39 2:46:26.36 2:46:49.84 0:23.48
377 Chanh Nguyen Salt Lake City UT 438 33 M 103:30-39 SPO 400 1:27:53.05 360 1:18:38.89 2:46:31.94 2:46:39.26 0:07.32
378 Michelle McLaren Salt Lake City UT 8 23 F 49:20-29 SPO 378 1:25:18.65 389 1:21:45.67 2:47:04.32 2:47:30.52 0:26.20
379 Jennifer Meegan Clearwater FL 434 33 F 43:30-39 SPO 399 1:27:37.48 367 1:19:32.69 2:47:10.17 2:47:31.12 0:20.95
380 Tricia Pascoe Hailey ID 92 43 F 8:40-49 SPO 394 1:26:58.95 373 1:20:12.78 2:47:11.73 2:47:28.24 0:16.51
381 Payton Rentmeister Sandy UT 392 30 M 104:30-39 SPO 409 1:28:37.82 361 1:18:46.69 2:47:24.51 2:47:36.87 0:12.36
382 Christian Niederhauser Sandy UT 397 33 M 105:30-39 SPO 282 1:18:29.59 431 1:29:32.13 2:48:01.72 2:48:17.75 0:16.03
383 John Nolan Sandy UT 36 51 M 12:50-59 SPO 395 1:26:59.36 380 1:21:06.32 2:48:05.68 2:48:32.09 0:26.41
384 Adam Lenkowski Sandy UT 77 34 M 106:30-39 SPO 359 1:23:33.43 410 1:24:42.90 2:48:16.33 2:48:54.87 0:38.54
385 Chloe Hutter Boise ID 294 22 F 50:20-29 SPO 376 1:25:09.13 397 1:23:21.37 2:48:30.50 2:48:52.15 0:21.65
386 Justin Rath Oak Park IL 90 40 M 39:40-49 SPO 306 1:20:08.51 428 1:28:28.80 2:48:37.31 2:48:37.31
387 Hope Serrell Draper UT 301 48 F 9:40-49 SPO 345 1:22:57.94 418 1:25:42.94 2:48:40.88 2:49:04.79 0:23.91
388 Nathan Kilchrist Logan UT 404 38 M 107:30-39 SPO 381 1:25:49.34 395 1:22:58.26 2:48:47.60 2:48:47.60
389 Sofia Tuttle Cottonwood Heights UT 350 25 F 51:20-29 SPO 412 1:28:54.99 372 1:20:02.20 2:48:57.19 2:49:24.00 0:26.81
390 Rachel Crump Herriman UT 231 39 F 44:30-39 SPO 408 1:28:32.94 376 1:20:25.52 2:48:58.46 2:49:26.80 0:28.34
391 Zachary Evans Salt Lake City UT 178 31 M 108:30-39 SPO 391 1:26:42.29 392 1:22:37.63 2:49:19.92 2:50:00.08 0:40.16
392 Mark Aldridge Sandy UT 290 32 M 109:30-39 SPO 423 1:30:26.26 363 1:18:59.05 2:49:25.31 2:49:42.20 0:16.89
393 Amanda Timmer Salt Lake City UT 103 29 F 52:20-29 SPO 372 1:24:46.29 414 1:25:05.50 2:49:51.79 2:50:12.82 0:21.03
394 Samantha Grosslight Salt Lake City UT 253 24 F 53:20-29 SPO 437 1:32:23.92 354 1:17:28.41 2:49:52.33 3:04:01.11 14:08.78
395 Brandi Sibert West Haven UT 287 28 F 54:20-29 SPO 404 1:28:20.58 386 1:21:34.10 2:49:54.68 2:50:13.52 0:18.84
396 Michael Pacada Lehi UT 121 32 M 110:30-39 SPO 362 1:23:43.77 421 1:26:15.90 2:49:59.67 2:50:10.34 0:10.67
397 Jessie Balicki Salt Lake City UT 137 32 F 45:30-39 SPO 424 1:30:28.29 368 1:19:36.73 2:50:05.02 2:50:20.40 0:15.38
398 Matthew Parkes Pleasant Grove UT 422 17 M 18: 1-19 SPO 303 1:20:01.65 433 1:30:04.82 2:50:06.47 2:50:26.18 0:19.71
399 Mike Peterson Salt Lake City UT 459 37 M 111:30-39 SPO 411 1:28:51.98 383 1:21:23.91 2:50:15.89 2:51:00.00 0:44.11
400 Kevin Biddle Salt Lake City UT 17 44 M 40:40-49 SPO 380 1:25:45.28 409 1:24:34.57 2:50:19.85 2:50:57.02 0:37.17
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
401 Jaymes Mosher Draper UT 331 36 M 112:30-39 SPO 388 1:26:29.68 403 1:24:19.05 2:50:48.73 2:51:27.61 0:38.88
402 Sara Kinning Fenton MI 270 32 F 46:30-39 SPO 406 1:28:29.15 393 1:22:38.94 2:51:08.09 2:51:45.02 0:36.93
403 Michael Hanrahan Park City UT 521 31 M 113:30-39 EXP 419 1:29:44.28 384 1:21:28.97 2:51:13.25 2:51:57.74 0:44.49
404 Jeremy Checketts North Salt Lake UT 117 42 M 41:40-49 SPO 422 1:30:20.22 379 1:20:57.78 2:51:18.00 2:51:47.75 0:29.75
405 Carolyn Gubler Salt Lake City UT 264 28 F 55:20-29 SPO 427 1:30:43.73 377 1:20:39.04 2:51:22.77 2:51:41.14 0:18.37
406 Tim Moore Layton UT 452 40 M 42:40-49 SPO 443 1:33:53.66 355 1:17:30.59 2:51:24.25 2:51:59.44 0:35.19
407 Conner McCleery Sandy UT 361 22 M 108:20-29 SPO 277 1:18:14.17 442 1:33:25.32 2:51:39.49 2:51:44.34 0:04.85
408 Paul Rys Park City UT 53 54 M 13:50-59 SPO 407 1:28:31.87 399 1:23:26.33 2:51:58.20 2:52:32.95 0:34.75
409 Chris Duncan Holladay UT 477 43 M 43:40-49 SPO 389 1:26:30.29 417 1:25:31.94 2:52:02.23 2:52:38.53 0:36.30
410 Aaron Libby West Jordan UT 6 17 M 19: 1-19 SPO 383 1:25:59.52 420 1:26:09.25 2:52:08.77 2:52:12.22 0:03.45
411 Joshua Banwart Draper UT 285 24 M 109:20-29 SPO 471 1:41:34.65 307 1:10:48.23 2:52:22.88 2:52:22.88
412 Shannon Graff Salt Lake City UT 142 51 F 4:50-59 SPO 402 1:28:15.66 404 1:24:26.89 2:52:42.55 2:53:07.40 0:24.85
413 Christopher Ontiveros Draper UT 127 40 M 44:40-49 SPO 386 1:26:13.36 423 1:26:30.66 2:52:44.02 2:52:57.32 0:13.30
414 Cori Bendixen Riverton UT 383 50 F 5:50-59 SPO 401 1:27:57.30 412 1:24:50.04 2:52:47.34 2:52:47.34
415 Amberly Read Salt Lake City UT 512 33 F 47:30-39 SPO 396 1:27:09.79 419 1:25:56.50 2:53:06.29 2:53:32.64 0:26.35
416 Marcus Schultz Henderson NV 481 35 M 114:30-39 SPO 410 1:28:51.62 405 1:24:31.06 2:53:22.68 2:53:48.62 0:25.94
417 Jeremy Dutcher Chicago IL 81 36 M 115:30-39 SPO 318 1:21:09.34 440 1:32:31.99 2:53:41.33 2:53:47.01 0:05.68
418 Ginni Larsen Sandy UT 373 48 F 10:40-49 SPO 426 1:30:34.12 398 1:23:23.52 2:53:57.64 2:54:29.37 0:31.73
419 Josh Miller Salt Lake City UT 235 24 M 110:20-29 SPO 421 1:30:13.69 401 1:23:53.67 2:54:07.36 2:54:32.00 0:24.64
420 Rebekah Richardson Salt Lake City UT 129 33 F 48:30-39 SPO 414 1:29:08.25 415 1:25:09.88 2:54:18.13 2:54:43.62 0:25.49
421 Tim Thorne Fort Smith AR 110 56 M 14:50-59 SPO 363 1:23:49.67 435 1:30:49.25 2:54:38.92 2:54:56.75 0:17.83
422 Jake Cohen San Diego CA 43 24 M 111:20-29 SPO 350 1:23:06.72 438 1:31:57.86 2:55:04.58 2:55:19.75 0:15.17
423 Tory Jackson Bountiful UT 39 29 M 112:20-29 SPO 433 1:31:36.80 407 1:24:31.49 2:56:08.29 2:56:33.25 0:24.96
424 Jennifer Yland Boston MA 265 23 F 56:20-29 SPO 428 1:30:47.88 416 1:25:29.29 2:56:17.17 2:56:26.17 0:09.00
425 Sophia Brand Salt Lake City UT 239 31 F 49:30-39 SPO 425 1:30:30.20 425 1:26:40.22 2:57:10.42 2:57:43.43 0:33.01
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
426 Megan Karis Park City UT 262 26 F 57:20-29 SPO 439 1:32:49.05 411 1:24:45.30 2:57:34.35 2:58:07.73 0:33.38
427 Heather Cook Park City UT 263 25 F 58:20-29 SPO 429 1:30:52.71 426 1:26:50.78 2:57:43.49 2:58:17.20 0:33.71
428 Cristina Regalado Salt Lake City UT 280 28 F 59:20-29 SPO 459 1:38:44.18 365 1:19:25.32 2:58:09.50 2:58:38.40 0:28.90
429 Trevor Long Draper UT 247 30 M 116:30-39 SPO 442 1:33:38.57 413 1:25:04.58 2:58:43.15 2:58:54.26 0:11.11
430 Taylor Rawlings Salt Lake City UT 31 33 M 117:30-39 SPO 431 1:31:09.88 427 1:27:35.43 2:58:45.31 2:59:09.70 0:24.39
431 Mickell Merrell Salt Lake City UT 227 28 F 60:20-29 SPO 444 1:34:21.10 408 1:24:31.63 2:58:52.73 2:59:03.34 0:10.61
432 Amy Thackeray Alpine UT 380 41 F 11:40-49 SPO 374 1:24:54.21 445 1:34:38.50 2:59:32.71 3:00:02.49 0:29.78
433 Micah Frazier Salt Lake City UT 356 36 M 118:30-39 SPO 420 1:30:04.15 434 1:30:15.46 3:00:19.61 3:00:33.38 0:13.77
434 Erica Myers Salt Lake City UT 215 24 F 61:20-29 SPO 455 1:37:46.61 400 1:23:43.36 3:01:29.97 3:15:38.66 14:08.69
435 Amy Gaddis Salt Lake City UT 14 35 F 50:30-39 SPO 461 1:39:04.91 391 1:22:29.22 3:01:34.13 3:01:46.00 0:11.87
436 Matthew Kohler Layton UT 497 37 M 119:30-39 SPO 456 1:38:03.09 406 1:24:31.41 3:02:34.50 3:03:09.17 0:34.67
437 Garrett Adcock Albuquerque NM 61 25 M 113:20-29 SPO 440 1:33:02.15 432 1:29:47.40 3:02:49.55 3:03:16.35 0:26.80
438 Ryan Pilstl Salt Lake City UT 272 38 M 120:30-39 SPO 434 1:31:40.32 436 1:31:10.03 3:02:50.35 3:03:18.96 0:28.61
439 Gregory Schultz Salt Lake City UT 429 40 M 45:40-49 SPO 452 1:36:36.20 422 1:26:19.24 3:02:55.44 3:03:17.37 0:21.93
440 Jason Rivera Riverton UT 131 38 M 121:30-39 SPO 323 1:21:25.62 460 1:41:33.12 3:02:58.74 3:03:00.46 0:01.72
441 Justin Kartchner River Heights UT 107 38 M 122:30-39 SPO 405 1:28:24.97 444 1:34:37.52 3:03:02.49 3:03:11.88 0:09.39
442 Remy Sombouth Salt Lake City UT 484 37 M 123:30-39 SPO 432 1:31:35.65 437 1:31:48.45 3:03:24.10 3:03:54.31 0:30.21
443 Elisabeth Malmborg Salt Lake City UT 185 41 F 12:40-49 SPO 326 1:21:35.23 464 1:42:35.97 3:04:11.20 3:04:11.20
444 Deirdre Creed Salt Lake City UT 44 22 F 62:20-29 SPO 462 1:39:56.90 424 1:26:33.93 3:06:30.83 3:06:46.43 0:15.60
445 Sarah Laliberte Salt Lake City UT 232 35 F 51:30-39 SPO 430 1:31:06.81 446 1:36:26.26 3:07:33.07 3:07:57.46 0:24.39
446 Greg Grant Arlington VA 2 53 M 15:50-59 SPO 418 1:29:43.95 453 1:38:08.50 3:07:52.45 3:08:33.01 0:40.56
447 Josh Meachum Woods Cross UT 49 28 M 114:20-29 SPO 467 1:40:19.05 429 1:28:39.39 3:08:58.44 3:09:30.27 0:31.83
448 Stevie Midgley Draper UT 528 23 F 63:20-29 SPO 466 1:40:16.01 430 1:29:11.36 3:09:27.37 3:09:50.17 0:22.80
449 Haydn Hunt Layton UT 80 30 M 124:30-39 SPO 446 1:35:04.55 443 1:34:23.46 3:09:28.01 3:09:32.20 0:04.19
450 Clayton Alexander Kamas UT 244 29 M 115:20-29 SPO 453 1:37:08.95 441 1:32:32.82 3:09:41.77 3:10:14.46 0:32.69
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
451 Liz Eshleman Salt Lake City UT 198 29 F 64:20-29 SPO 368 1:24:34.27 472 1:45:25.52 3:09:59.79 3:10:28.88 0:29.09
452 Danielle Franks Salt Lake City UT 496 29 F 65:20-29 SPO 416 1:29:15.77 462 1:42:24.67 3:11:40.44 3:11:40.44
453 Patrick Evey Salt Lake City UT 209 30 M 125:30-39 SPO 468 1:40:19.57 439 1:32:21.78 3:12:41.35 3:13:13.20 0:31.85
454 Randy Mordecai Salt Lake City UT 194 39 M 126:30-39 SPO 448 1:35:31.02 448 1:37:17.14 3:12:48.16 3:13:17.75 0:29.59
455 Pirkko Jenner Salt Lake City UT 505 48 F 13:40-49 SPO 441 1:33:19.96 456 1:40:05.77 3:13:25.73 3:14:11.40 0:45.67
456 Heidi Fitch Salt Lake City UT 307 52 F 6:50-59 SPO 450 1:35:57.34 449 1:37:31.87 3:13:29.21 3:14:13.19 0:43.98
457 Carly Harris Henderson NV 177 35 F 52:30-39 SPO 451 1:36:25.90 452 1:38:05.54 3:14:31.44 3:15:13.17 0:41.73
458 Garrett Packer Kaysville UT 274 32 M 127:30-39 SPO 415 1:29:09.89 473 1:47:10.92 3:16:20.81 3:17:02.03 0:41.22
459 Danielle Lundgreen Syracuse UT 275 27 F 66:20-29 SPO 460 1:38:48.32 450 1:37:32.76 3:16:21.08 3:17:01.65 0:40.57
460 Jennifer Garrison Farmington UT 94 32 F 53:30-39 SPO 457 1:38:25.82 454 1:38:25.24 3:16:51.06 3:17:10.92 0:19.86
461 Michelle Rosenvall Pleasant Grove UT 24 48 F 14:40-49 SPO 445 1:34:28.12 463 1:42:25.89 3:16:54.01 3:17:13.54 0:19.53
462 Chelsea Lapeikis Sandy UT 105 28 F 67:20-29 SPO 447 1:35:30.18 461 1:41:49.06 3:17:19.24 3:17:41.32 0:22.08
463 Cd Reddish Cottonwood Heights UT 115 37 M 128:30-39 SPO 469 1:40:30.39 451 1:38:02.26 3:18:32.65 3:18:55.86 0:23.21
464 Kathryn Kelly Salt Lake City UT 164 30 F 54:30-39 SPO 464 1:40:10.51 459 1:41:23.32 3:21:33.83 3:22:07.65 0:33.82
465 James Kelly Salt Lake City UT 163 29 M 116:20-29 SPO 465 1:40:13.59 458 1:41:23.11 3:21:36.70 3:22:08.05 0:31.35
466 J.d. Weston Salt Lake City UT 499 34 M 129:30-39 SPO 481 1:45:41.40 447 1:36:39.67 3:22:21.07 3:22:21.07
467 Melisa Knutson Salt Lake City UT 1 42 M 46:40-49 SPO 438 1:32:39.26 477 1:51:15.16 3:23:54.42 3:24:35.98 0:41.56
468 Megan McDonald West Jordan UT 86 35 F 55:30-39 SPO 475 1:42:59.93 457 1:40:58.87 3:23:58.80 3:24:07.63 0:08.83
469 Zachery Martinez West Jordan UT 144 24 M 117:20-29 SPO 485 1:46:14.41 455 1:38:39.89 3:24:54.30 3:25:19.98 0:25.68
470 Katrina Joseph Sandy UT 140 52 F 7:50-59 SPO 473 1:42:02.68 467 1:43:12.77 3:25:15.45 3:25:52.63 0:37.18
471 Natalie Sheffield North Salt Lake UT 216 33 F 56:30-39 SPO 472 1:42:00.68 469 1:44:03.64 3:26:04.32 3:26:42.29 0:37.97
472 Byron Rasmussen Sandy UT 210 44 M 47:40-49 SPO 454 1:37:24.88 475 1:49:04.24 3:26:29.12 3:26:59.65 0:30.53
473 Brooke Frederickson Salt Lake City UT 148 36 F 57:30-39 SPO 476 1:43:06.41 470 1:45:11.34 3:28:17.75 3:28:33.82 0:16.07
474 Logan Edmunds Centerville UT 516 25 M 118:20-29 SPO 480 1:45:34.01 468 1:43:33.26 3:29:07.27 3:29:39.26 0:31.99
475 Bailee Barton Bountiful UT 79 21 F 69:20-29 SPO 483 1:46:00.79 466 1:43:06.87 3:29:07.66 3:29:39.96 0:32.30
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
476 Kelli Fox North Salt Lake UT 78 25 F 68:20-29 SPO 484 1:46:01.07 465 1:43:06.59 3:29:07.66 3:29:39.75 0:32.09
477 Tracy Weston Salt Lake City UT 237 33 F 58:30-39 SPO 482 1:45:59.90 471 1:45:18.52 3:31:18.42 3:31:55.72 0:37.30
478 Bella Wright Cottonwood Heights UT 439 21 F 70:20-29 SPO 477 1:43:17.62 474 1:48:29.51 3:31:47.13 3:31:59.09 0:11.96
479 David Smith Eagle Mountain UT 354 26 M 119:20-29 SPO 474 1:42:12.03 476 1:50:56.99 3:33:09.02 3:33:09.02
480 Jacob Kenison Orem UT 180 40 M 48:40-49 SPO 449 1:35:32.18 485 1:57:53.73 3:33:25.91 3:33:56.42 0:30.51
481 Anna Pocaro Salt Lake City UT 30 43 F 15:40-49 SPO 470 1:40:47.89 480 1:54:16.19 3:35:04.08 3:35:04.08
482 Gina Ellen San Diego CA 45 23 F 71:20-29 SPO 347 1:22:58.27 497 2:13:46.67 3:36:44.94 3:37:01.05 0:16.11
483 Orlan Cahoon Herriman UT 362 54 M 16:50-59 SPO 463 1:40:09.81 482 1:56:58.25 3:37:08.06 3:37:28.26 0:20.20
484 Ryan Richbourg Salt Lake City UT 524 23 M 120:20-29 SPO 342 1:22:45.91 509 2:22:03.19 3:44:49.10 3:46:55.67 2:06.57
485 Kaitlyn Taylor Gloucester MA 334 31 F 59:30-39 SPO 498 1:54:37.57 479 1:52:43.76 3:47:21.33 3:47:56.15 0:34.82
486 Brittany Penn Park City UT 494 27 F 72:20-29 SPO 490 1:50:53.80 481 1:56:28.15 3:47:21.95 3:47:55.71 0:33.76
487 Whitney Russell Salt Lake City UT 347 31 F 60:30-39 SPO 458 1:38:41.28 494 2:09:12.39 3:47:53.67 3:48:07.34 0:13.67
488 Stephanie Hough Salt Lake City UT 156 37 F 61:30-39 SPO 501 1:56:46.01 478 1:52:12.64 3:48:58.65 3:49:31.76 0:33.11
489 Lisa Shearer Park City UT 241 53 F 8:50-59 SPO 478 1:44:40.48 491 2:05:36.10 3:50:16.58 3:51:03.76 0:47.18
490 Preston Paskett Syracuse UT 288 33 M 130:30-39 SPO 486 1:49:05.10 489 2:03:00.45 3:52:05.55 3:52:24.13 0:18.58
491 Kerrie Zelis Salt Lake City UT 337 27 F 73:20-29 SPO 479 1:45:16.84 493 2:07:34.86 3:52:51.70 3:53:17.96 0:26.26
492 Amber Bindel Sandy UT 23 34 F 62:30-39 SPO 491 1:50:59.01 487 2:01:53.03 3:52:52.04 3:53:06.16 0:14.12
493 Justin Bindel Sandy UT 25 37 M 131:30-39 SPO 492 1:50:59.93 486 2:01:52.32 3:52:52.25 3:53:06.05 0:13.80
494 Amanda Evans Salt Lake City UT 170 43 F 16:40-49 SPO 502 1:59:28.24 484 1:57:38.65 3:57:06.89 3:57:38.80 0:31.91
495 Kevin Anderson Sandy UT 277 45 M 49:40-49 SPO 503 1:59:29.41 483 1:57:38.32 3:57:07.73 3:57:40.81 0:33.08
496 Brendan Murphey Salt Lake City UT 243 39 M 132:30-39 SPO 493 1:51:20.75 492 2:06:09.71 3:57:30.46 3:58:06.81 0:36.35
497 Bobby Fenn Salt Lake City UT 207 39 M 133:30-39 SPO 505 2:01:40.58 488 2:02:56.80 4:04:37.38 4:05:07.23 0:29.85
498 Jenna McGregor Salt Lake City UT 206 30 F 63:30-39 SPO 504 2:01:37.77 490 2:03:02.77 4:04:40.54 4:05:10.49 0:29.95
499 Marina Rogers Riverton UT 370 35 F 64:30-39 SPO 488 1:49:31.43 501 2:16:41.63 4:06:13.06 4:06:48.35 0:35.29
500 Stephen Rogers Riverton UT 364 36 M 134:30-39 SPO 487 1:49:15.79 502 2:16:57.93 4:06:13.72 4:06:49.32 0:35.60
 
  ------- The Climb ------- ------- The Decent ------- Chip Gun Chip
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Diff
501 Levi Gephart Taylorsville UT 63 39 M 135:30-39 SPO 497 1:53:23.95 500 2:14:57.70 4:08:21.65 4:08:48.01 0:26.36
502 Jessica Brooks Ogden UT 173 40 F 17:40-49 SPO 494 1:51:23.19 504 2:17:41.53 4:09:04.72 4:09:27.92 0:23.20
503 Jeff Brooks Ogden UT 172 39 M 136:30-39 SPO 489 1:50:39.78 505 2:18:25.19 4:09:04.97 4:09:27.90 0:22.93
504 Christian Cueva North Salt Lake UT 40 34 M 137:30-39 SPO 499 1:56:38.44 499 2:14:02.36 4:10:40.80 4:11:08.14 0:27.34
505 Erin Strahm North Salt Lake UT 146 32 F 65:30-39 SPO 500 1:56:42.30 498 2:13:59.21 4:10:41.51 4:11:08.28 0:26.77
506 Brittany Pressley Salt Lake City UT 513 29 F 74:20-29 SPO 496 1:51:54.68 507 2:21:45.39 4:13:40.07 4:14:23.19 0:43.12
507 Chris Mendez Salt Lake City UT 514 33 M 138:30-39 SPO 495 1:51:53.42 508 2:21:48.13 4:13:41.55 4:14:24.32 0:42.77
508 Stef Wilcox Park City UT 351 50 F 9:50-59 SPO 508 2:10:52.58 496 2:12:58.19 4:23:50.77 4:24:04.79 0:14.02
509 Molly Perkins Englewood CO 531 31 F 66:30-39 SPO 506 2:07:02.32 506 2:21:37.11 4:28:39.43 4:28:59.13 0:19.70
510 Atri Kazemian San Diego CA 344 34 F 67:30-39 SPO 507 2:08:47.39 510 2:30:07.69 4:38:55.08 4:38:55.08
511 Molly Kirk Rancho Cordova CA 410 27 F 75:20-29 SPO 509 2:16:26.44 511 2:58:24.94 5:14:51.38 5:14:51.38
512 Melodie Blakely Orlando FL 456 47 F 18:40-49 SPO     516 5:27:10.00 5:27:10.00 5:27:43.59 0:33.59
513 Sharon Simpson Salt Lake City UT 332 58 F 10:50-59 SPO 511 2:28:59.04 512 2:58:55.66 5:27:54.70 5:28:36.89 0:42.19
514 Brandon Bankhead Ogden UT 515 45 M 50:40-49 SPO 510 2:28:24.80 514 3:02:40.65 5:31:05.45 5:33:59.30 2:53.85
515 Marjan Ebadi Rancho Cordova CA 375 30 F 68:30-39 SPO     517 5:36:24.37 5:36:24.37 5:36:37.51 0:13.14
516 Joanna Champion Salt Lake City UT 388 27 F 76:20-29 EXP 513 2:34:55.18 513 3:02:26.22 5:37:21.40 5:38:07.32 0:45.92
517 Steven Baird Clearfield UT 174 28 M 121:20-29 SPO 512 2:34:47.20 515 3:03:09.71 5:37:56.91 5:38:42.67 0:45.76