Left Banner
 
 

St Ignatius XC Meet

September 11, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - High School Girls - A
Team Summary - Girls - High School Girls - A
Team Detail - Girls - High School Girls - A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

High School Girls

A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 133 Beatrix Frissell Polson 19:53.55 6:25/M 12  
2 2 178 Hannah Ayers Seeley-Swan 21:53.87 7:04/M 9  
3 3 138 Molly Sitter Polson 21:56.85 7:05/M 12  
4 4 180 Sariah Maughan Seeley-Swan 22:24.87 7:14/M 9  
5 5 136 Gwen Seeley Polson 23:22.24 7:32/M 11  
6 6 134 Halle Heninger Polson 24:04.27 7:46/M 9  
7 7 185 Karolyna Buck St Ignatius 24:10.31 7:48/M 11  
8 8 195 Rachel Ribeiro Thompson Falls 24:51.22 8:01/M 12  
9 9 104 Cheyenne Pablo Arlee 24:52.83 8:01/M 9  
10 10 160 Kaona Trahan Ronan 25:15.43 8:09/M 10  
11 11 115 Aryal Love Charlo 25:45.81 8:18/M 10  
12 12 135 Julia Reiners Polson 25:56.73 8:22/M 11  
13 13 184 Yvonne Baty St Ignatius 26:07.89 8:25/M 12  
14 14 157 Kinsely Barney Ronan 26:24.94 8:31/M 11  
15 15 114 Guinevere Contreras Charlo 26:58.72 8:42/M 9  
16 16 124 Carolyn Kimball Loyola-Sacred Heart 27:01.64 8:43/M 11  
17 17 158 Linissa Mahkuk Ronan 27:03.16 8:44/M 10  
18 18 123 Kathryn Hardy Loyola-Sacred Heart 27:05.30 8:44/M 12  
19 19 161 Sunni Whitworth Ronan 29:18.05 9:27/M 10  
20 20 125 Stephanie Radcliffe Loyola-Sacred Heart 29:51.00 9:38/M 12  
21 21 122 Hellie Badaruddin Loyola-Sacred Heart 29:52.02 9:38/M 12  
22 22 132 Elisabeth Bjorge Polson 30:30.98 9:50/M 11  
23 23 179 Jayla Kauffman Seeley-Swan 30:47.38 9:56/M 11  
24 24 159 Megan Griffin Ronan 31:05.77 10:02/M 10  
25 25 192 Roni Hanks Thompson Falls 31:38.37 10:12/M 9  
26 26 106 Elaina Wall Arlee 32:39.00 10:32/M 11  
27 27 102 Natallyia Martin Arlee 32:44.70 10:34/M 9  
28 28 101 Alexia Chalmers Arlee 32:49.62 10:35/M 9  
29 29 103 Melaia Matt Arlee 34:27.53 11:07/M 11  
30 30 191 Reagan Hanks Thompson Falls 34:37.11 11:10/M 11  
31 31 208 Viviana After Buffalo-Adams Two Eagle River 35:55.61 11:35/M 9  
32 32 107 Frankie Wright Arlee 37:34.95 12:07/M 12  
33 33 105 Ashley Potts Arlee 39:16.06 12:40/M 12  
34 34 207 Patience After Buffalo-Adams Two Eagle River 47:10.39 15:13/M 12  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

High School Girls

A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Polson 27 1 3 5 6 12 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:13.64  
2 Ronan 84 10 14 17 19 24    
Top 5 Times: 2:19:07.35  
3 Arlee 119 9 26 27 28 29 32 33    
Top 5 Times: 2:37:33.68  
Inc. Charlo 2 finishers 11 15    
Inc. Loyola-Sacred Heart 4 finishers 16 18 20 21    
Inc. Seeley-Swan 3 finishers 2 4 23    
Inc. St Ignatius 2 finishers 7 13    
Inc. Thompson Falls 3 finishers 8 25 30    
Inc. Two Eagle River 2 finishers 31 34    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

High School Girls

Team - Polson

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 1:55:13.64

Ave Time:23:02.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Beatrix Frissell 12 1 1 19:53.55 19:53.55 0:00.00
2 138 Molly Sitter 12 3 4 21:56.85 41:50.40 2:03.30
3 136 Gwen Seeley 11 5 9 23:22.24 1:05:12.64 3:28.69
4 134 Halle Heninger 9 6 15 24:04.27 1:29:16.91 4:10.72
5 135 Julia Reiners 11 12 27 25:56.73 1:55:13.64 6:03.18
6 132 Elisabeth Bjorge 11 (22) (49) 30:30.98 2:25:44.62 10:37.43

Team - Ronan

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 2:19:07.35

Ave Time:27:49.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 160 Kaona Trahan 10 10 10 25:15.43 25:15.43 5:21.88
2 157 Kinsely Barney 11 14 24 26:24.94 51:40.37 6:31.39
3 158 Linissa Mahkuk 10 17 41 27:03.16 1:18:43.53 7:09.61
4 161 Sunni Whitworth 10 19 60 29:18.05 1:48:01.58 9:24.50
5 159 Megan Griffin 10 24 84 31:05.77 2:19:07.35 11:12.22

Team - Arlee

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 2:37:33.68

Ave Time:31:30.74

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 104 Cheyenne Pablo 9 9 9 24:52.83 24:52.83 4:59.28
2 106 Elaina Wall 11 26 35 32:39.00 57:31.83 12:45.45
3 102 Natallyia Martin 9 27 62 32:44.70 1:30:16.53 12:51.15
4 101 Alexia Chalmers 9 28 90 32:49.62 2:03:06.15 12:56.07
5 103 Melaia Matt 11 29 119 34:27.53 2:37:33.68 14:33.98
6 107 Frankie Wright 12 (32) (151) 37:34.95 3:15:08.63 17:41.40
7 105 Ashley Potts 12 (33) (184) 39:16.06 3:54:24.69 19:22.51

Team - Charlo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 115 Aryal Love 10 11 11 25:45.81 25:45.81 5:52.26
2 114 Guinevere Contreras 9 15 26 26:58.72 52:44.53 7:05.17

Team - Loyola-Sacred Heart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Carolyn Kimball 11 16 16 27:01.64 27:01.64 7:08.09
2 123 Kathryn Hardy 12 18 34 27:05.30 54:06.94 7:11.75
3 125 Stephanie Radcliffe 12 20 54 29:51.00 1:23:57.94 9:57.45
4 122 Hellie Badaruddin 12 21 75 29:52.02 1:53:49.96 9:58.47

Team - Seeley-Swan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 178 Hannah Ayers 9 2 2 21:53.87 21:53.87 2:00.32
2 180 Sariah Maughan 9 4 6 22:24.87 44:18.74 2:31.32
3 179 Jayla Kauffman 11 23 29 30:47.38 1:15:06.12 10:53.83

Team - St Ignatius

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 185 Karolyna Buck 11 7 7 24:10.31 24:10.31 4:16.76
2 184 Yvonne Baty 12 13 20 26:07.89 50:18.20 6:14.34

Team - Thompson Falls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 195 Rachel Ribeiro 12 8 8 24:51.22 24:51.22 4:57.67
2 192 Roni Hanks 9 25 33 31:38.37 56:29.59 11:44.82
3 191 Reagan Hanks 11 30 63 34:37.11 1:31:06.70 14:43.56

Team - Two Eagle River

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 208 Viviana After Buffalo-Adams 9 31 31 35:55.61 35:55.61 16:02.06
2 207 Patience After Buffalo-Adams 12 34 65 47:10.39 1:23:06.00 27:16.84