Left Banner
 
 

Roundup Invite

October 13, 2018


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girl's Varsity - General
Finish List - Girls - Girl's JV - General
Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - Girl's Varsity - General
Team Summary - Girls - Girl's JV - General
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - Girl's Varsity - General
Team Detail - Girls - Girl's JV - General
Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Finish List - Boys - Boy's Varsity - General
Finish List - Boys - Boy's JV - General
Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys - General
Team Summary - Boys - Boy's Varsity - General
Team Summary - Boys - Boy's JV - General
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School Boys - General
Team Detail - Boys - Boy's Varsity - General
Team Detail - Boys - Boy's JV - General
Team Detail - Boys - Middle School Boys - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boy's Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1661 Boone Schmaltz Roberts 18:12.80 5:52/M 12  
2 2 1482 Kyle Schaff Huntley Project 18:12.98 5:52/M 12  
3 3 1741 Bernadine Fisher St Labre Catholic 18:33.56 5:59/M 12  
4 4 1719 Patrick Richardson Shepherd 18:38.78 6:01/M 12  
5 5 1653 Drew Williams Red Lodge 18:47.68 6:04/M 11  
6 6 1474 Kevin Graves Huntley Project 18:57.26 6:07/M 9  
7 7 1573 Hank Pretty On Top Lodge Grass 19:04.23 6:09/M 12  
8 8 1745 Joshua Sisolak St Labre Catholic 19:06.09 6:10/M 12  
9 9 1746 Ezra Stanger St Labre Catholic 19:08.13 6:10/M 12  
10 10 1478 Alex Nelson Huntley Project 19:13.39 6:12/M 9  
11 11 1742 Tegan Medicine Bull St Labre Catholic 19:18.40 6:14/M 10  
12 12 1658 Ryan Devries Roberts 19:21.33 6:15/M 12  
13 13 1593 Marlan Goes Ahead Plenty Coups 19:22.96 6:15/M 12  
14 14 1641 Camron Avent Red Lodge 19:28.79 6:17/M 12  
15 15 1739 Skyler Bouyer St Labre Catholic 19:30.26 6:17/M 11  
16 16 1483 Hunter Sholley Huntley Project 19:37.78 6:20/M 10  
17 17 1647 Spencer Jacobsen Red Lodge 19:40.00 6:21/M 10  
18 18 1744 Jacob Sisolak St Labre Catholic 19:40.07 6:21/M 10  
19 19 1412 Shane McTaggart Colstrip 19:40.71 6:21/M 10  
20 20 1743 Nick Redgrave St Labre Catholic 19:43.10 6:22/M 12  
21 21 1475 Colton Hawkins Huntley Project 19:46.32 6:23/M 12  
22 22 1649 Elijah Quick Red Lodge 19:48.83 6:23/M 9  
23 (< 5) 1497 Jakob May Joliet 19:49.23 6:24/M 12  
24 23 1570 Gabriel Kelly Lodge Grass 20:10.95 6:30/M 9  
25 24 1659 Benjamin Kosel Roberts 20:14.52 6:32/M 9  
26 25 1578 Drew Cassidy Stewart Lodge Grass 20:14.69 6:32/M 9  
27 26 1596 Zane Plain Feather Plenty Coups 20:20.80 6:34/M 10  
28 27 1404 Kyler Burton Colstrip 20:25.48 6:35/M 10  
29 (< 5) 1782 Jacob Jessen Winnett-Grass Range 20:29.09 6:36/M 11  
30 28 1568 Damon Gros Ventre Lodge Grass 20:35.72 6:38/M 9  
31 29 1720 Taylor Rosman Shepherd 20:37.14 6:39/M 12  
32 (< 5) 1673 Kevin White Roundup 20:38.24 6:39/M 9  
33 30 1657 Gavyn Bickel Roberts 20:38.55 6:39/M 9  
34 31 1643 Brandon Emineth Red Lodge 20:45.96 6:42/M 9  
35 (< 5) 1774 Ty Ferguson Sweet Grass County 20:46.16 6:42/M 10  
36 32 1600 Clarence Stewart Plenty Coups 20:50.60 6:43/M 10  
37 33 1476 Reid Jay Huntley Project 20:58.49 6:46/M 12  
38 34 1579 Daiyvion White Lodge Grass 20:59.47 6:46/M 10  
39 35 1714 Nate Gorham Shepherd 21:08.22 6:49/M 11  
40 36 1650 Tyler Schrowe Red Lodge 21:26.76 6:55/M 9  
41 37 1542 Teton Lefthand Lodge Grass 21:34.16 6:57/M 12  
42 38 1472 Jaxen Dean Huntley Project 21:35.23 6:58/M 11  
43 39 1722 Kaden Southworth Shepherd 21:36.16 6:58/M 10  
44 40 1572 Ty Moccasin Lodge Grass 21:36.62 6:58/M 9  
45 (< 5) 1777 Graysen O'Connor Sweet Grass County 21:38.19 6:59/M 11  
46 41 1594 Kevion Ladson Plenty Coups 21:53.80 7:04/M 9  
47 42 1402 Jt Baer Colstrip 22:01.82 7:06/M 11  
48 43 1716 Lukas Kiekover Shepherd 22:19.99 7:12/M 9  
49 (< 5) 1674 Alex Wigen Roundup 22:28.14 7:15/M 9  
50 44 1723 Colten Zubach Shepherd 22:39.44 7:18/M 9  
51 45 1510 Demarco Limberhand Lame Deer 22:51.90 7:22/M 11  
52 46 1676 Preston Openshaw Shepherd 22:56.44 7:24/M 9  
53 47 1640 Coy Wickens Red Lodge 22:59.88 7:25/M 12  
54 (> 7) 1545 Victor Stewart Lodge Grass 23:00.79 7:25/M 10  
55 (< 5) 1496 Riven Fike Joliet 23:26.94 7:34/M 10  
56 48 1509 Kenny Crazy Mule Lame Deer 23:44.24 7:39/M 9  
57 49 1597 Henry Sioux Plenty Coups 23:55.39 7:43/M 10  
58 (< 5) 1498 Nathan Ovitt Joliet 24:04.64 7:46/M 12  
59 50 1513 Luke Whitebuffalo Lame Deer 24:19.12 7:51/M 9  
60 51 1405 James Craig Colstrip 24:36.48 7:56/M 11  
61 (< 5) 1772 John Baxter Sweet Grass County 24:54.32 8:02/M 12  
62 52 1660 Lukas Kosel Roberts 25:14.07 8:08/M 9  
63 53 1414 Quinn Nansel Colstrip 25:49.85 8:20/M 10  
64 54 1411 Wesley Harris Colstrip 25:58.29 8:23/M 9  
65 (< 5) 1784 Caden Seaholm Winnett-Grass Range 28:07.89 9:04/M 9  
66 55 1413 Mikkal Mullen Colstrip 28:35.84 9:13/M 9  
67 56 1511 Seth Limberhand Lame Deer 28:52.83 9:19/M 10  
68 57 1512 Elroy Weaselbear Lame Deer 29:31.67 9:31/M 12  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boy's JV

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1727 Inious Flatmouth St Labre Catholic 19:45.58 6:22/M 11  
2 2 1732 Gerrit Punt St Labre Catholic 19:53.84 6:25/M 11  
3 (< 5) 1675 Landon McNiven Shepherd 20:45.46 6:42/M 10  
4 (< 5) 1491 Triston Snell Joliet 20:53.41 6:44/M 10  
5 3 1728 Chitat Killsback St Labre Catholic 21:14.29 6:51/M 9  
6 4 1452 Preston Toogood Huntley Project 21:16.64 6:52/M 10  
7 5 1420 Weston Mitchum Columbus 21:22.58 6:54/M 10  
8 6 1416 Ty Barta Columbus 21:25.42 6:55/M 10  
9 7 1453 Blake Zimmerman Huntley Project 21:34.01 6:57/M 11  
10 8 1444 Mitchell Burns Huntley Project 21:53.70 7:04/M 10  
11 9 1731 Evan Pretty Weasel St Labre Catholic 21:53.87 7:04/M 12  
12 10 1419 Carson Mitchum Columbus 22:19.05 7:12/M 11  
13 11 1417 Reece Hogstad Columbus 22:26.36 7:14/M 11  
14 12 1447 Trystan Koch Huntley Project 22:29.18 7:15/M 10  
15 13 1729 Icezada Little Light St Labre Catholic 22:52.31 7:23/M 11  
16 14 1418 Kade Johnston Columbus 22:56.56 7:24/M 10  
17 15 1422 Braiden Ranstrom Columbus 23:02.19 7:26/M 12  
18 16 1445 Bradley Graves Huntley Project 23:25.34 7:33/M 12  
19 17 1730 Kean Ontiveros St Labre Catholic 23:27.25 7:34/M 10  
20 18 1630 Cash Mains Red Lodge 23:27.97 7:34/M 9  
21 (< 5) 1487 Caleb Miller Joliet 24:25.05 7:53/M 10  
22 19 1638 Joshua Sullivan Red Lodge 24:31.07 7:55/M 9  
23 (< 5) 1489 Riley Simons Joliet 24:31.55 7:55/M 10  
24 20 1451 Peyton Thornburgh Huntley Project 24:36.54 7:56/M 12  
25 (< 5) 1580 Gus Adams Melstone 25:03.91 8:05/M 9  
26 21 1448 Bryce Laforest Huntley Project 25:12.73 8:08/M 9  
27 (< 5) 1441 Reed Hammontree Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 25:48.72 8:19/M 10  
28 22 1637 Jacob Sironen Red Lodge 26:10.95 8:26/M 11  
29 (< 5) 1395 Christian Olson Bridger 26:23.23 8:31/M 9  
30 (< 5) 1485 Rockwood Frank Joliet 28:30.37 9:12/M 9  
31 23 1624 Ruff Elton Red Lodge 28:41.90 9:15/M 10  
32 24 1635 Ashton Salt Red Lodge 33:57.19 10:57/M 9  
33 (< 5) 1394 Joshua Hallmark Bridger 37:25.05 12:04/M 9  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1749 Chance Alden St. Labre 9:02.95 6:01/M 8  
2 (< 5) 1494 Bryce Williams Joliet 9:25.26 6:17/M 8  
3 (< 5) 1454 Baylor Burton Huntley Project 9:30.81 6:20/M 6  
4 (< 5) 1465 Gavin Nedens Huntley Project 9:47.00 6:31/M 8  
5 2 1516 Beau Contreraz Lockwood 9:54.42 6:36/M 8  
6 3 1434 Niyol Medicinebull Frank Brattin 10:04.54 6:43/M 6  
7 4 1520 Quinn Isakson Lockwood 10:10.66 6:47/M 8  
8 5 1433 Maki McArthur Frank Brattin 10:19.29 6:53/M 8  
9 6 1549 James Brown Lodge Grass 10:32.85 7:01/M 8  
10 7 1766 Seth Stevenson St. Labre 10:39.18 7:06/M 7  
11 (< 5) 1665 Kaelin Pisle Roundup 10:42.83 7:08/M 7  
12 8 1760 Tyler Medicinebull St. Labre 10:47.50 7:11/M 5  
13 (< 5) 1585 Colby Thurston Melstone 10:54.11 7:16/M 8  
14 (< 5) 1462 Anderson McNiven Huntley Project 10:55.32 7:17/M 6  
15 9 1679 Evan Belmontez Shepherd 11:03.97 7:22/M 8  
16 10 1765 Mario Spotted Elk St. Labre 11:05.91 7:23/M 8  
17 11 1550 James Dust Lodge Grass 11:09.64 7:26/M 6  
18 12 1429 Hayden Hunter Frank Brattin 11:09.96 7:26/M 7  
19 13 1700 Jose Moran Shepherd 11:17.82 7:31/M 8  
20 14 1558 Christian Kelly Lodge Grass 11:18.08 7:32/M 8  
21 15 1756 Tytan Hanson St. Labre 11:18.47 7:32/M 8  
22 (< 5) 1469 Jeffery Thomas Huntley Project 11:34.32 7:43/M 8  
23 16 1530 Jack Staton Lockwood 11:36.46 7:44/M 8  
24 17 1531 Ketch Stevens Lockwood 11:43.79 7:49/M 8  
25 18 1524 Izayah Lopez-Widdicombe Lockwood 11:46.91 7:51/M 7  
26 19 1762 Leland Rock St. Labre 11:47.10 7:51/M 5  
27 20 1437 Devon Verlanic Frank Brattin 11:52.12 7:55/M 6  
28 21 1560 Shorty Pretty On Top Lodge Grass 11:55.52 7:57/M 8  
29 22 1758 Carnell Laroche St. Labre 11:55.98 7:57/M 5  
30 23 1519 Jaxon Horn Lockwood 12:01.46 8:01/M 7  
31 (< 5) 1668 Corey Wills Roundup 12:07.29 8:05/M 8  
32 24 1533 Reid Walks Over Ice Lockwood 12:16.58 8:11/M 6  
33 25 1690 Michael Hegle Shepherd 12:17.92 8:11/M 8  
34 (< 5) 1664 Cameron Pigott Roundup 12:18.08 8:12/M 7  
35 (< 5) 1507 Herman Weaslebear Lame Deer 12:24.36 8:16/M 6  
36 (> 7) 1752 Christian Cervantes St. Labre 12:28.88 8:19/M 5  
37 (< 5) 1493 Keith Frank Joliet 12:33.24 8:22/M 6  
38 (> 7) 1528 Brady Schug Lockwood 12:34.86 8:23/M 8  
39 26 1686 Chase Ferguson Shepherd 12:38.72 8:25/M 6  
40 (> 7) 1522 Kiowa Laverdure Lockwood 12:41.93 8:27/M 8  
41 27 1704 Mason Schlotter Shepherd 12:47.24 8:31/M 8  
42 28 1564 George Toineeta Lodge Grass 12:50.54 8:33/M 8  
43 29 1428 Breyden Gutierrez-Paz Frank Brattin 12:56.60 8:37/M 6  
44 (< 5) 1504 Eli Spottedelk Lame Deer 13:03.91 8:42/M 6  
45 (< 5) 1506 William Two Moons Lame Deer 13:11.94 8:47/M 6  
46 30 1678 Mitchell Barta Shepherd 14:41.45 9:47/M 7  
47 (> 7) 1753 Noah Dudek St. Labre 15:06.13 10:04/M 5  
48 31 1430 Wally Igelhart Frank Brattin 15:46.17 10:31/M 6  
49 32 1694 Phillip Kelly Shepherd 16:00.72 10:40/M 6  
50 (> 7) 1750 Paxon Bear Comest Out St. Labre 16:02.62 10:41/M 6  
51 (> 7) 1755 Marley Fisher St. Labre 16:18.56 10:52/M 5  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boy's Varsity

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 St Labre Catholic 46 3 8 9 11 15 18 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:36.44  
2 Huntley Project 55 2 6 10 16 21 33 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:47.73  
3 Red Lodge 89 5 14 17 22 31 36 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:31.26  
4 Lodge Grass 117 7 23 25 28 34 37 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:05.06  
5 Roberts 119 1 12 24 30 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:41.27  
6 Shepherd 150 4 29 35 39 43 44 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:20.29  
7 Plenty Coups 161 13 26 32 41 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:23.55  
8 Colstrip 192 19 27 42 51 53 54 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:34.34  
9 Lame Deer 256 45 48 50 56 57    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:19.76  
Inc. Joliet 3 finishers    
Inc. Roundup 2 finishers    
Inc. Sweet Grass County 3 finishers    
Inc. Winnett-Grass Range 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boy's JV

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 St Labre Catholic 28 1 2 3 9 13 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:39.89  
2 Columbus 46 5 6 10 11 14 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:29.97  
3 Huntley Project 47 4 7 8 12 16 20 21    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:38.87  
4 Red Lodge 106 18 19 22 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 2:16:49.08  
Inc. Bridger 2 finishers    
Inc. Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 1 finishers    
Inc. Joliet 4 finishers    
Inc. Melstone 1 finishers    
Inc. Shepherd 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 St. Labre 41 1 7 8 10 15 19 22    
Top 5 Times: 52:54.01  
2 Lockwood 57 2 4 16 17 18 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 55:12.24  
3 Frank Brattin 69 3 5 12 20 29 31    
Top 5 Times: 56:22.51  
4 Lodge Grass 80 6 11 14 21 28    
Top 5 Times: 57:46.63  
5 Shepherd 100 9 13 25 26 27 30 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:05.67  
Inc. Huntley Project 4 finishers    
Inc. Joliet 2 finishers    
Inc. Lame Deer 3 finishers    
Inc. Melstone 1 finishers    
Inc. Roundup 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Boy's Varsity

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:35:36.44

Ave Time:19:07.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1741 Bernadine Fisher 12 3 3 18:33.56 18:33.56 0:20.76
2 1745 Joshua Sisolak 12 8 11 19:06.09 37:39.65 0:53.29
3 1746 Ezra Stanger 12 9 20 19:08.13 56:47.78 0:55.33
4 1742 Tegan Medicine Bull 10 11 31 19:18.40 1:16:06.18 1:05.60
5 1739 Skyler Bouyer 11 15 46 19:30.26 1:35:36.44 1:17.46
6 1744 Jacob Sisolak 10 (18) (64) 19:40.07 1:55:16.51 1:27.27
7 1743 Nick Redgrave 12 (20) (84) 19:43.10 2:14:59.61 1:30.30

Team - Huntley Project

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:35:47.73

Ave Time:19:09.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1482 Kyle Schaff 12 2 2 18:12.98 18:12.98 0:00.18
2 1474 Kevin Graves 9 6 8 18:57.26 37:10.24 0:44.46
3 1478 Alex Nelson 9 10 18 19:13.39 56:23.63 1:00.59
4 1483 Hunter Sholley 10 16 34 19:37.78 1:16:01.41 1:24.98
5 1475 Colton Hawkins 12 21 55 19:46.32 1:35:47.73 1:33.52
6 1476 Reid Jay 12 (33) (88) 20:58.49 1:56:46.22 2:45.69
7 1472 Jaxen Dean 11 (38) (126) 21:35.23 2:18:21.45 3:22.43

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:38:31.26

Ave Time:19:42.25

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1653 Drew Williams 11 5 5 18:47.68 18:47.68 0:34.88
2 1641 Camron Avent 12 14 19 19:28.79 38:16.47 1:15.99
3 1647 Spencer Jacobsen 10 17 36 19:40.00 57:56.47 1:27.20
4 1649 Elijah Quick 9 22 58 19:48.83 1:17:45.30 1:36.03
5 1643 Brandon Emineth 9 31 89 20:45.96 1:38:31.26 2:33.16
6 1650 Tyler Schrowe 9 (36) (125) 21:26.76 1:59:58.02 3:13.96
7 1640 Coy Wickens 12 (47) (172) 22:59.88 2:22:57.90 4:47.08

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:41:05.06

Ave Time:20:13.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1573 Hank Pretty On Top 12 7 7 19:04.23 19:04.23 0:51.43
2 1570 Gabriel Kelly 9 23 30 20:10.95 39:15.18 1:58.15
3 1578 Drew Cassidy Stewart 9 25 55 20:14.69 59:29.87 2:01.89
4 1568 Damon Gros Ventre 9 28 83 20:35.72 1:20:05.59 2:22.92
5 1579 Daiyvion White 10 34 117 20:59.47 1:41:05.06 2:46.67
6 1542 Teton Lefthand 12 (37) (154) 21:34.16 2:02:39.22 3:21.36
7 1572 Ty Moccasin 9 (40) (194) 21:36.62 2:24:15.84 3:23.82
8 1545 Victor Stewart 10 More Than 7   23:00.79 2:47:16.63 4:47.99

Team - Roberts

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 1:43:41.27

Ave Time:20:44.25

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1661 Boone Schmaltz 12 1 1 18:12.80 18:12.80 0:00.00
2 1658 Ryan Devries 12 12 13 19:21.33 37:34.13 1:08.53
3 1659 Benjamin Kosel 9 24 37 20:14.52 57:48.65 2:01.72
4 1657 Gavyn Bickel 9 30 67 20:38.55 1:18:27.20 2:25.75
5 1660 Lukas Kosel 9 52 119 25:14.07 1:43:41.27 7:01.27

Team - Shepherd

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:44:20.29

Ave Time:20:52.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1719 Patrick Richardson 12 4 4 18:38.78 18:38.78 0:25.98
2 1720 Taylor Rosman 12 29 33 20:37.14 39:15.92 2:24.34
3 1714 Nate Gorham 11 35 68 21:08.22 1:00:24.14 2:55.42
4 1722 Kaden Southworth 10 39 107 21:36.16 1:22:00.30 3:23.36
5 1716 Lukas Kiekover 9 43 150 22:19.99 1:44:20.29 4:07.19
6 1723 Colten Zubach 9 (44) (194) 22:39.44 2:06:59.73 4:26.64
7 1676 Preston Openshaw 9 (46) (240) 22:56.44 2:29:56.17 4:43.64

Team - Plenty Coups

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 1:46:23.55

Ave Time:21:16.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1593 Marlan Goes Ahead 12 13 13 19:22.96 19:22.96 1:10.16
2 1596 Zane Plain Feather 10 26 39 20:20.80 39:43.76 2:08.00
3 1600 Clarence Stewart 10 32 71 20:50.60 1:00:34.36 2:37.80
4 1594 Kevion Ladson 9 41 112 21:53.80 1:22:28.16 3:41.00
5 1597 Henry Sioux 10 49 161 23:55.39 1:46:23.55 5:42.59

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 192

Team Score (times): 1:52:34.34

Ave Time:22:30.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1412 Shane McTaggart 10 19 19 19:40.71 19:40.71 1:27.91
2 1404 Kyler Burton 10 27 46 20:25.48 40:06.19 2:12.68
3 1402 Jt Baer 11 42 88 22:01.82 1:02:08.01 3:49.02
4 1405 James Craig 11 51 139 24:36.48 1:26:44.49 6:23.68
5 1414 Quinn Nansel 10 53 192 25:49.85 1:52:34.34 7:37.05
6 1411 Wesley Harris 9 (54) (246) 25:58.29 2:18:32.63 7:45.49
7 1413 Mikkal Mullen 9 (55) (301) 28:35.84 2:47:08.47 10:23.04

Team - Lame Deer

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 2:09:19.76

Ave Time:25:51.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1510 Demarco Limberhand 11 45 45 22:51.90 22:51.90 4:39.10
2 1509 Kenny Crazy Mule 9 48 93 23:44.24 46:36.14 5:31.44
3 1513 Luke Whitebuffalo 9 50 143 24:19.12 1:10:55.26 6:06.32
4 1511 Seth Limberhand 10 56 199 28:52.83 1:39:48.09 10:40.03
5 1512 Elroy Weaselbear 12 57 256 29:31.67 2:09:19.76 11:18.87

Team - Joliet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1497 Jakob May 12 Less Than 5   19:49.23 19:49.23 1:36.43
2 1496 Riven Fike 10 Less Than 5   23:26.94 43:16.17 5:14.14
3 1498 Nathan Ovitt 12 Less Than 5   24:04.64 1:07:20.81 5:51.84

Team - Roundup

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1673 Kevin White 9 Less Than 5   20:38.24 20:38.24 2:25.44
2 1674 Alex Wigen 9 Less Than 5   22:28.14 43:06.38 4:15.34

Team - Sweet Grass County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1774 Ty Ferguson 10 Less Than 5   20:46.16 20:46.16 2:33.36
2 1777 Graysen O'Connor 11 Less Than 5   21:38.19 42:24.35 3:25.39
3 1772 John Baxter 12 Less Than 5   24:54.32 1:07:18.67 6:41.52

Team - Winnett-Grass Range

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1782 Jacob Jessen 11 Less Than 5   20:29.09 20:29.09 2:16.29
2 1784 Caden Seaholm 9 Less Than 5   28:07.89 48:36.98 9:55.09
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Boy's JV

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:45:39.89

Ave Time:21:07.98

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1727 Inious Flatmouth 11 1 1 19:45.58 19:45.58 0:00.00
2 1732 Gerrit Punt 11 2 3 19:53.84 39:39.42 0:08.26
3 1728 Chitat Killsback 9 3 6 21:14.29 1:00:53.71 1:28.71
4 1731 Evan Pretty Weasel 12 9 15 21:53.87 1:22:47.58 2:08.29
5 1729 Icezada Little Light 11 13 28 22:52.31 1:45:39.89 3:06.73
6 1730 Kean Ontiveros 10 (17) (45) 23:27.25 2:09:07.14 3:41.67

Team - Columbus

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:50:29.97

Ave Time:22:05.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1420 Weston Mitchum 10 5 5 21:22.58 21:22.58 1:37.00
2 1416 Ty Barta 10 6 11 21:25.42 42:48.00 1:39.84
3 1419 Carson Mitchum 11 10 21 22:19.05 1:05:07.05 2:33.47
4 1417 Reece Hogstad 11 11 32 22:26.36 1:27:33.41 2:40.78
5 1418 Kade Johnston 10 14 46 22:56.56 1:50:29.97 3:10.98
6 1422 Braiden Ranstrom 12 (15) (61) 23:02.19 2:13:32.16 3:16.61

Team - Huntley Project

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:50:38.87

Ave Time:22:07.77

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1452 Preston Toogood 10 4 4 21:16.64 21:16.64 1:31.06
2 1453 Blake Zimmerman 11 7 11 21:34.01 42:50.65 1:48.43
3 1444 Mitchell Burns 10 8 19 21:53.70 1:04:44.35 2:08.12
4 1447 Trystan Koch 10 12 31 22:29.18 1:27:13.53 2:43.60
5 1445 Bradley Graves 12 16 47 23:25.34 1:50:38.87 3:39.76
6 1451 Peyton Thornburgh 12 (20) (67) 24:36.54 2:15:15.41 4:50.96
7 1448 Bryce Laforest 9 (21) (88) 25:12.73 2:40:28.14 5:27.15

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 2:16:49.08

Ave Time:27:21.82

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1630 Cash Mains 9 18 18 23:27.97 23:27.97 3:42.39
2 1638 Joshua Sullivan 9 19 37 24:31.07 47:59.04 4:45.49
3 1637 Jacob Sironen 11 22 59 26:10.95 1:14:09.99 6:25.37
4 1624 Ruff Elton 10 23 82 28:41.90 1:42:51.89 8:56.32
5 1635 Ashton Salt 9 24 106 33:57.19 2:16:49.08 14:11.61

Team - Bridger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1395 Christian Olson 9 Less Than 5   26:23.23 26:23.23 6:37.65
2 1394 Joshua Hallmark 9 Less Than 5   37:25.05 1:03:48.28 17:39.47

Team - Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1441 Reed Hammontree 10 Less Than 5   25:48.72 25:48.72 6:03.14

Team - Joliet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1491 Triston Snell 10 Less Than 5   20:53.41 20:53.41 1:07.83
2 1487 Caleb Miller 10 Less Than 5   24:25.05 45:18.46 4:39.47
3 1489 Riley Simons 10 Less Than 5   24:31.55 1:09:50.01 4:45.97
4 1485 Rockwood Frank 9 Less Than 5   28:30.37 1:38:20.38 8:44.79

Team - Melstone

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1580 Gus Adams 9 Less Than 5   25:03.91 25:03.91 5:18.33

Team - Shepherd

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1675 Landon McNiven 10 Less Than 5   20:45.46 20:45.46 0:59.88
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School Boys

Team - St. Labre

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 52:54.01

Ave Time:10:34.80

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1749 Chance Alden 8 1 1 9:02.95 9:02.95 0:00.00
2 1766 Seth Stevenson 7 7 8 10:39.18 19:42.13 1:36.23
3 1760 Tyler Medicinebull 5 8 16 10:47.50 30:29.63 1:44.55
4 1765 Mario Spotted Elk 8 10 26 11:05.91 41:35.54 2:02.96
5 1756 Tytan Hanson 8 15 41 11:18.47 52:54.01 2:15.52
6 1762 Leland Rock 5 (19) (60) 11:47.10 1:04:41.11 2:44.15
7 1758 Carnell Laroche 5 (22) (82) 11:55.98 1:16:37.09 2:53.03
8 1752 Christian Cervantes 5 More Than 7   12:28.88 1:29:05.97 3:25.93
9 1753 Noah Dudek 5 More Than 7   15:06.13 1:44:12.10 6:03.18
10 1750 Paxon Bear Comest Out 6 More Than 7   16:02.62 2:00:14.72 6:59.67
11 1755 Marley Fisher 5 More Than 7   16:18.56 2:16:33.28 7:15.61

Team - Lockwood

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 55:12.24

Ave Time:11:02.45

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1516 Beau Contreraz 8 2 2 9:54.42 9:54.42 0:51.47
2 1520 Quinn Isakson 8 4 6 10:10.66 20:05.08 1:07.71
3 1530 Jack Staton 8 16 22 11:36.46 31:41.54 2:33.51
4 1531 Ketch Stevens 8 17 39 11:43.79 43:25.33 2:40.84
5 1524 Izayah Lopez-Widdicombe 7 18 57 11:46.91 55:12.24 2:43.96
6 1519 Jaxon Horn 7 (23) (80) 12:01.46 1:07:13.70 2:58.51
7 1533 Reid Walks Over Ice 6 (24) (104) 12:16.58 1:19:30.28 3:13.63
8 1528 Brady Schug 8 More Than 7   12:34.86 1:32:05.14 3:31.91
9 1522 Kiowa Laverdure 8 More Than 7   12:41.93 1:44:47.07 3:38.98

Team - Frank Brattin

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 56:22.51

Ave Time:11:16.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1434 Niyol Medicinebull 6 3 3 10:04.54 10:04.54 1:01.59
2 1433 Maki McArthur 8 5 8 10:19.29 20:23.83 1:16.34
3 1429 Hayden Hunter 7 12 20 11:09.96 31:33.79 2:07.01
4 1437 Devon Verlanic 6 20 40 11:52.12 43:25.91 2:49.17
5 1428 Breyden Gutierrez-Paz 6 29 69 12:56.60 56:22.51 3:53.65
6 1430 Wally Igelhart 6 (31) (100) 15:46.17 1:12:08.68 6:43.22

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 57:46.63

Ave Time:11:33.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1549 James Brown 8 6 6 10:32.85 10:32.85 1:29.90
2 1550 James Dust 6 11 17 11:09.64 21:42.49 2:06.69
3 1558 Christian Kelly 8 14 31 11:18.08 33:00.57 2:15.13
4 1560 Shorty Pretty On Top 8 21 52 11:55.52 44:56.09 2:52.57
5 1564 George Toineeta 8 28 80 12:50.54 57:46.63 3:47.59

Team - Shepherd

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:00:05.67

Ave Time:12:01.13

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1679 Evan Belmontez 8 9 9 11:03.97 11:03.97 2:01.02
2 1700 Jose Moran 8 13 22 11:17.82 22:21.79 2:14.87
3 1690 Michael Hegle 8 25 47 12:17.92 34:39.71 3:14.97
4 1686 Chase Ferguson 6 26 73 12:38.72 47:18.43 3:35.77
5 1704 Mason Schlotter 8 27 100 12:47.24 1:00:05.67 3:44.29
6 1678 Mitchell Barta 7 (30) (130) 14:41.45 1:14:47.12 5:38.50
7 1694 Phillip Kelly 6 (32) (162) 16:00.72 1:30:47.84 6:57.77

Team - Huntley Project

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1454 Baylor Burton 6 Less Than 5   9:30.81 9:30.81 0:27.86
2 1465 Gavin Nedens 8 Less Than 5   9:47.00 19:17.81 0:44.05
3 1462 Anderson McNiven 6 Less Than 5   10:55.32 30:13.13 1:52.37
4 1469 Jeffery Thomas 8 Less Than 5   11:34.32 41:47.45 2:31.37

Team - Joliet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1494 Bryce Williams 8 Less Than 5   9:25.26 9:25.26 0:22.31
2 1493 Keith Frank 6 Less Than 5   12:33.24 21:58.50 3:30.29

Team - Lame Deer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1507 Herman Weaslebear 6 Less Than 5   12:24.36 12:24.36 3:21.41
2 1504 Eli Spottedelk 6 Less Than 5   13:03.91 25:28.27 4:00.96
3 1506 William Two Moons 6 Less Than 5   13:11.94 38:40.21 4:08.99

Team - Melstone

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1585 Colby Thurston 8 Less Than 5   10:54.11 10:54.11 1:51.16

Team - Roundup

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1665 Kaelin Pisle 7 Less Than 5   10:42.83 10:42.83 1:39.88
2 1668 Corey Wills 8 Less Than 5   12:07.29 22:50.12 3:04.34
3 1664 Cameron Pigott 7 Less Than 5   12:18.08 35:08.20 3:15.13
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girl's Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1409 Whitney Hanson Colstrip 20:16.93 6:32/M 12  
2 2 1477 Natalie Lile Huntley Project 20:18.42 6:33/M 9  
3 3 1748 Destynee Two Moons St Labre Catholic 20:53.37 6:44/M 9  
4 (< 5) 1574 Shantell Pretty On Top Lodge Grass 21:04.79 6:48/M 9  
5 4 1403 Hayley Burns Colstrip 21:12.89 6:50/M 9  
6 5 1646 Katie Jacobsen Red Lodge 21:31.68 6:56/M 12  
7 6 1415 Zoey Stroop Colstrip 22:10.25 7:09/M 10  
8 (< 5) 1586 Kayla Kombol Melstone 22:10.68 7:09/M 9  
9 7 1479 Haylie Oberlander Huntley Project 22:28.72 7:15/M 12  
10 (< 5) 1575 Tyressa Pretty On Top Lodge Grass 22:36.52 7:17/M 9  
11 8 1651 Mckenna Shuck Red Lodge 22:37.65 7:18/M 9  
12 (< 5) 1588 Draya Wacker Melstone 22:44.29 7:20/M 9  
13 9 1738 Julia Big Hair St Labre Catholic 22:45.69 7:20/M 9  
14 10 1642 Amerie Chavez Red Lodge 22:57.05 7:24/M 9  
15 11 1740 Teegan Ewing St Labre Catholic 23:01.77 7:25/M 11  
16 12 1408 Kya Egan Colstrip 23:04.38 7:26/M 11  
17 13 1598 Lena Standsoverbull Plenty Coups 23:05.61 7:27/M 10  
18 14 1410 Tegan Harris Colstrip 23:25.07 7:33/M 11  
19 15 1407 Mckenna Dudley Colstrip 23:29.92 7:35/M 11  
20 (< 5) 1605 Rachel Rasmussen Powder River Co 23:35.86 7:36/M 9  
21 16 1645 Kiyamani Hollow Horn Bear Red Lodge 23:54.01 7:43/M 10  
22 17 1644 Emma Evenson Red Lodge 24:02.37 7:45/M 10  
23 (< 5) 1672 Sarah Pisle Roundup 24:13.41 7:49/M 12  
24 (< 5) 1670 Cate Cota Roundup 24:21.02 7:51/M 9  
25 (< 5) 1566 Aaliyah Dust Lodge Grass 24:24.16 7:52/M 10  
26 18 1654 Lexi Williams Red Lodge 24:27.36 7:53/M 9  
27 19 1406 Rayne Ditonno Colstrip 24:31.26 7:55/M 9  
28 (< 5) 1715 Sophie Kelly Shepherd 24:32.77 7:55/M 9  
29 (< 5) 1717 Keani Lundin Shepherd 24:32.78 7:55/M 11  
30 20 1648 Riki Poore Red Lodge 24:44.72 7:59/M 11  
31 (< 5) 1393 Cassidy Litten Belfry 25:10.06 8:07/M 12  
32 21 1471 Chantel Chase Huntley Project 25:11.70 8:07/M 10  
33 (< 5) 1495 Megan Deines Joliet 25:31.50 8:14/M 11  
34 (< 5) 1603 Lea Aye Powder River Co 25:42.37 8:17/M 9  
35 (< 5) 1577 Aaliyah Stewart Lodge Grass 25:47.71 8:19/M 9  
36 22 1481 Madison Rich Huntley Project 25:47.83 8:19/M 9  
37 23 1737 Aliya Alden St Labre Catholic 26:07.52 8:25/M 10  
38 24 1747 Kahlanna Strange Owl St Labre Catholic 26:15.97 8:28/M 9  
39 (< 5) 1783 Brynn Jolma Winnett-Grass Range 26:19.94 8:29/M 12  
40 25 1590 Sephra Coversup Plenty Coups 26:24.76 8:31/M 11  
41 (< 5) 1713 Hailey Fogel Shepherd 26:41.89 8:36/M 10  
42 (< 5) 1781 Morgan Corean Winnett-Grass Range 26:43.79 8:37/M 10  
43 (< 5) 1721 Sydney Ross Shepherd 26:47.36 8:38/M 10  
44 26 1480 Ashley Parker Huntley Project 26:53.31 8:40/M 9  
45 (< 5) 1499 Peyton Whitehead Joliet 26:56.32 8:41/M 9  
46 (< 5) 1671 Emily Donahue Roundup 27:02.73 8:43/M 10  
47 (< 5) 1604 Abbie Heacock Powder River Co 27:26.06 8:51/M 9  
48 27 1473 Courtney Geck Huntley Project 27:32.24 8:53/M 12  
49 28 1589 Serena Flatlip Plenty Coups 29:30.13 9:31/M 9  
50 29 1595 Catherine Monroy Plenty Coups 29:33.04 9:32/M 11  
51 30 1592 Anonda Goes Ahead Plenty Coups 30:56.50 9:59/M 11  
52 31 1602 Chantel Whiteman Plenty Coups 33:11.25 10:42/M 12  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girl's JV

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1639 Benazir Temiralieva Red Lodge 25:00.18 8:04/M 10  
2 (< 5) 1773 Alyssa Boshart Sweet Grass County 25:21.11 8:11/M 9  
3 2 1399 Jasmine Oswald Colstrip 25:45.06 8:18/M 11  
4 3 1539 Ileana Bull Over The Hill Lodge Grass 26:38.00 8:35/M 11  
5 4 1725 Natavia Brady St Labre Catholic 26:59.48 8:42/M 11  
6 5 1733 Rose Red Star St Labre Catholic 27:11.86 8:46/M 12  
7 (< 5) 1484 Emily Deines Joliet 27:23.00 8:50/M 11  
8 6 1634 Ana Rubie Red Lodge 27:32.47 8:53/M 12  
9 7 1724 K'Ghan Bearcomesout St Labre Catholic 27:39.54 8:55/M 11  
10 (< 5) 1421 Keelie O'Reilly Columbus 27:43.33 8:56/M 10  
11 8 1636 Molly Schmidt Red Lodge 27:50.51 8:59/M 12  
12 9 1400 Randi Widdicombe Colstrip 27:57.93 9:01/M 9  
13 (< 5) 1443 Reba Watson Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 28:46.53 9:17/M 10  
14 10 1734 Isabella Redgrave St Labre Catholic 28:53.03 9:19/M 10  
15 (< 5) 1486 Alaina Harris Joliet 29:02.50 9:22/M 10  
16 (< 5) 1446 Kasey Jones Huntley Project 29:02.99 9:22/M 12  
17 11 1736 Nellie Whiteman St Labre Catholic 29:06.63 9:23/M 10  
18 12 1396 Elena Gutierees-Paz Colstrip 29:18.33 9:27/M 11  
19 13 1546 Leah Takes Enemy Lodge Grass 29:20.46 9:28/M 12  
20 14 1626 Alice Fouts Red Lodge 29:48.68 9:37/M 9  
21 15 1726 Rosalee Crooked Arm St Labre Catholic 30:04.33 9:42/M 10  
22 16 1401 Sevanna Wolf Colstrip 30:18.29 9:46/M 11  
23 (< 5) 1488 Annalea Seymour Joliet 30:28.33 9:50/M 11  
24 (< 5) 1770 Cara Lorenzini Sweet Grass County 30:55.07 9:58/M 9  
25 17 1543 Jackie Little Light Lodge Grass 31:02.30 10:01/M 9  
26 18 1631 Malyn McJunkin Red Lodge 31:09.35 10:03/M 12  
27 (< 5) 1450 Molly Pazoff Huntley Project 31:26.42 10:08/M 12  
28 19 1222 Elaine Berry Colstrip 31:32.56 10:10/M 11  
29 20 1628 Lilly Fouts Red Lodge 31:35.68 10:11/M 11  
30 21 1569 Te-Atta House Lodge Grass 31:40.37 10:13/M 11  
31 22 1397 Jaylen Kinzel Colstrip 32:26.57 10:28/M 10  
32 23 1536 Katelyn Asencio Lodge Grass 33:45.37 10:53/M 11  
33 (< 5) 1442 Grace Loose Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 34:01.00 10:58/M 9  
34 24 1625 Meritt Filkin Red Lodge 34:06.68 11:00/M 9  
35 (> 7) 1629 Sydney Jensen Red Lodge 34:09.90 11:01/M 10  
36 25 1541 Samantha Hogan Lodge Grass 38:59.29 12:35/M 11  
37 26 1398 Demi Lawrence Colstrip 39:42.92 12:48/M 11  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1467 Gretchen Donally Huntley Project 10:14.38 6:49/M 7  
2 2 1457 Kathryn Hayes Huntley Project 10:24.07 6:56/M 8  
3 3 1458 Carter Howell Huntley Project 10:40.95 7:07/M 7  
4 4 1563 Fayedra Tioneeta Lodge Grass 10:44.40 7:09/M 7  
5 (< 5) 1754 Brookley Ewing St. Labre 10:52.11 7:15/M 6  
6 5 1687 Tana Ferguson Shepherd 10:53.57 7:15/M 8  
7 6 1556 Emily Hogan Lodge Grass 11:04.04 7:23/M 8  
8 7 1424 Roslyn Anderson Frank Brattin 11:06.55 7:24/M 8  
9 8 1455 Hannah Christman Huntley Project 11:06.59 7:24/M 8  
10 9 1534 Trinity Wolfe Lockwood 11:10.07 7:27/M 7  
11 10 1426 Sierra Burton Frank Brattin 11:18.41 7:32/M 6  
12 11 1703 Laciejo Sage Shepherd 11:24.56 7:36/M 6  
13 12 1461 Laney Laroche Huntley Project 11:27.13 7:38/M 6  
14 13 1468 Kierra Sholley Huntley Project 11:35.33 7:43/M 6  
15 14 1689 Dakota Hale Shepherd 11:44.70 7:49/M 6  
16 15 1548 Vivica Blacksmith Lodge Grass 11:47.16 7:51/M 7  
17 (< 5) 1584 Morgan Schiffer Melstone 11:47.45 7:51/M 5  
18 (< 5) 1500 Maryan Elkshoulder Lame Deer 11:47.99 7:51/M 7  
19 16 1532 Kinzie Turner Lockwood 11:52.35 7:55/M 6  
20 17 1693 Bailey Hofmann Shepherd 11:55.59 7:57/M 8  
21 18 1514 Merika Ball Lockwood 11:56.06 7:57/M 6  
22 19 1692 Sophia Hofer Shepherd 11:59.78 7:59/M 6  
23 20 1688 Rina Gottula Shepherd 12:19.70 8:13/M 6  
24 21 1431 Lucy Kemmer Frank Brattin 12:25.24 8:17/M 6  
25 22 1559 Lyric Kelly Lodge Grass 12:26.03 8:17/M 7  
26 23 1565 Brocade Yarlott Lodge Grass 12:26.37 8:17/M 7  
27 24 1691 Meleri Hofer Shepherd 12:27.22 8:18/M 8  
28 25 1435 Jordan Thex Frank Brattin 12:28.22 8:19/M 8  
29 (< 5) 1666 Paige Stephens Roundup 12:28.98 8:19/M 8  
30 26 1555 Jazmine Half Lodge Grass 12:34.64 8:23/M 7  
31 (> 7) 1684 Anna Dumas Shepherd 12:34.99 8:23/M 7  
32 (> 7) 1698 Morgan Mang Shepherd 12:36.11 8:24/M 7  
33 27 1456 Tracy Delcamp Huntley Project 12:37.89 8:25/M 7  
34 (> 7) 1709 Vittoria Tousley Shepherd 12:40.87 8:27/M 6  
35 28 1535 Jaydie Young Lockwood 12:41.45 8:27/M 6  
36 29 1521 Laira Larson Lockwood 12:42.95 8:28/M 6  
37 (> 7) 1696 Saria Knapp Shepherd 12:46.71 8:31/M 6  
38 (> 7) 1681 Riley Buyse Shepherd 12:46.92 8:31/M 8  
39 30 1515 Elizabeth Bieber Lockwood 12:49.45 8:33/M 6  
40 (< 5) 1763 Antonia Shoulderblade St. Labre 12:50.81 8:33/M 5  
41 (> 7) 1708 Abigail Southworth Shepherd 12:58.11 8:39/M 8  
42 31 1423 Mykal Anderson Frank Brattin 13:00.85 8:40/M 6  
43 32 1525 Cadence Lowery Lockwood 13:01.54 8:41/M 6  
44 33 1436 Carrissa Verlanic Frank Brattin 13:07.04 8:45/M 8  
45 (< 5) 1759 Tylen Many White Horses St. Labre 13:13.71 8:49/M 7  
46 (< 5) 1501 Sharon Howlingwolf Lame Deer 13:15.58 8:50/M 6  
47 (> 7) 1695 Jocelynn Knapp Shepherd 13:18.43 8:52/M 6  
48 (< 5) 1764 Tristin Small St. Labre 13:19.38 8:53/M 6  
49 34 1427 Charlei Cady Frank Brattin 13:22.74 8:55/M 8  
50 35 1553 Julia Garcia Lodge Grass 13:28.74 8:59/M 5  
51 (> 7) 1701 Skyler Pitman Shepherd 13:31.30 9:01/M 8  
52 (< 5) 1667 Deserae Toombs Roundup 13:34.69 9:03/M 7  
53 (< 5) 1502 Stefhana Rowland Lame Deer 13:36.50 9:04/M 7  
54 (< 5) 1492 Kaitlyn Bancroft Joliet 13:38.10 9:05/M 8  
55 (< 5) 1663 Sabrina Dodson Roundup 13:50.23 9:13/M 8  
56 (> 7) 1527 Brianna Robinson Lockwood 13:59.94 9:19/M 6  
57 (> 7) 1459 Leisa Jarrett Huntley Project 14:08.84 9:25/M 8  
58 (> 7) 1466 Brooklyn Oltrogge Huntley Project 14:45.04 9:50/M 6  
59 (> 7) 1697 Adyson Kring Shepherd 14:53.11 9:55/M 6  
60 (> 7) 1710 Jorden Trupka Shepherd 15:25.10 10:17/M 6  
61 (> 7) 1460 Carrie Killen Huntley Project 15:44.25 10:29/M 8  
62 (> 7) 1425 Ella Bilbro Frank Brattin 15:46.14 10:31/M 8  
63 (> 7) 1526 Mckenna Reinlasoder Lockwood 15:46.87 10:31/M 6  
64 (> 7) 1464 Sydni Morse Huntley Project 15:52.28 10:35/M 7  
65 (< 5) 1669 Elisabeth Wills Roundup 16:06.75 10:44/M 7  
66 (> 7) 1554 Jala Half Lodge Grass 16:32.56 11:01/M 5  
67 (> 7) 1463 Lilly Morris Huntley Project 16:36.52 11:04/M 6  
68 (> 7) 1707 Morgan Sharpe Shepherd 17:09.15 11:26/M 7  
69 (> 7) 1529 Mackenzie Schug Lockwood 17:13.64 11:29/M 6  
DQ DQ 1699 Tatiana McCalister Shepherd     6  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girl's Varsity

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Colstrip 37 1 4 6 12 14 15 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:09.52  
2 Red Lodge 56 5 8 10 16 17 18 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:02.76  
3 St Labre Catholic 70 3 9 11 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:04.32  
4 Huntley Project 78 2 7 21 22 26 27    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:39.98  
5 Plenty Coups 125 13 25 28 29 30 31    
Top 5 Times: 2:19:30.04  
Inc. Belfry 1 finishers    
Inc. Joliet 2 finishers    
Inc. Lodge Grass 4 finishers    
Inc. Melstone 2 finishers    
Inc. Powder River Co 3 finishers    
Inc. Roundup 3 finishers    
Inc. Shepherd 4 finishers    
Inc. Winnett-Grass Range 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girl's JV

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 St Labre Catholic 37 4 5 7 10 11 15    
Top 5 Times: 2:19:50.54  
2 Red Lodge 47 1 6 8 14 18 20 24    
Top 5 Times: 2:21:21.19  
3 Colstrip 58 2 9 12 16 19 22 26    
Top 5 Times: 2:24:52.17  
4 Lodge Grass 77 3 13 17 21 23 25    
Top 5 Times: 2:32:26.50  
Inc. Columbus 1 finishers    
Inc. Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 2 finishers    
Inc. Huntley Project 2 finishers    
Inc. Joliet 3 finishers    
Inc. Sweet Grass County 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Huntley Project 26 1 2 3 8 12 13 27    
Top 5 Times: 53:53.12  
2 Shepherd 66 5 11 14 17 19 20 24    
Top 5 Times: 57:58.20  
3 Lodge Grass 70 4 6 15 22 23 26 35    
Top 5 Times: 58:28.00  
4 Frank Brattin 94 7 10 21 25 31 33 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:19.27  
5 Lockwood 100 9 16 18 28 29 30 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:22.88  
Inc. Joliet 1 finishers    
Inc. Lame Deer 3 finishers    
Inc. Melstone 1 finishers    
Inc. Roundup 4 finishers    
Inc. St. Labre 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girl's Varsity

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:50:09.52

Ave Time:22:01.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1409 Whitney Hanson 12 1 1 20:16.93 20:16.93 0:00.00
2 1403 Hayley Burns 9 4 5 21:12.89 41:29.82 0:55.96
3 1415 Zoey Stroop 10 6 11 22:10.25 1:03:40.07 1:53.32
4 1408 Kya Egan 11 12 23 23:04.38 1:26:44.45 2:47.45
5 1410 Tegan Harris 11 14 37 23:25.07 1:50:09.52 3:08.14
6 1407 Mckenna Dudley 11 (15) (52) 23:29.92 2:13:39.44 3:12.99
7 1406 Rayne Ditonno 9 (19) (71) 24:31.26 2:38:10.70 4:14.33

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:55:02.76

Ave Time:23:00.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1646 Katie Jacobsen 12 5 5 21:31.68 21:31.68 1:14.75
2 1651 Mckenna Shuck 9 8 13 22:37.65 44:09.33 2:20.72
3 1642 Amerie Chavez 9 10 23 22:57.05 1:07:06.38 2:40.12
4 1645 Kiyamani Hollow Horn Bear 10 16 39 23:54.01 1:31:00.39 3:37.08
5 1644 Emma Evenson 10 17 56 24:02.37 1:55:02.76 3:45.44
6 1654 Lexi Williams 9 (18) (74) 24:27.36 2:19:30.12 4:10.43
7 1648 Riki Poore 11 (20) (94) 24:44.72 2:44:14.84 4:27.79

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:59:04.32

Ave Time:23:48.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1748 Destynee Two Moons 9 3 3 20:53.37 20:53.37 0:36.44
2 1738 Julia Big Hair 9 9 12 22:45.69 43:39.06 2:28.76
3 1740 Teegan Ewing 11 11 23 23:01.77 1:06:40.83 2:44.84
4 1737 Aliya Alden 10 23 46 26:07.52 1:32:48.35 5:50.59
5 1747 Kahlanna Strange Owl 9 24 70 26:15.97 1:59:04.32 5:59.04

Team - Huntley Project

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 2:00:39.98

Ave Time:24:08.00

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1477 Natalie Lile 9 2 2 20:18.42 20:18.42 0:01.49
2 1479 Haylie Oberlander 12 7 9 22:28.72 42:47.14 2:11.79
3 1471 Chantel Chase 10 21 30 25:11.70 1:07:58.84 4:54.77
4 1481 Madison Rich 9 22 52 25:47.83 1:33:46.67 5:30.90
5 1480 Ashley Parker 9 26 78 26:53.31 2:00:39.98 6:36.38
6 1473 Courtney Geck 12 (27) (105) 27:32.24 2:28:12.22 7:15.31

Team - Plenty Coups

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 2:19:30.04

Ave Time:27:54.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1598 Lena Standsoverbull 10 13 13 23:05.61 23:05.61 2:48.68
2 1590 Sephra Coversup 11 25 38 26:24.76 49:30.37 6:07.83
3 1589 Serena Flatlip 9 28 66 29:30.13 1:19:00.50 9:13.20
4 1595 Catherine Monroy 11 29 95 29:33.04 1:48:33.54 9:16.11
5 1592 Anonda Goes Ahead 11 30 125 30:56.50 2:19:30.04 10:39.57
6 1602 Chantel Whiteman 12 (31) (156) 33:11.25 2:52:41.29 12:54.32

Team - Belfry

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1393 Cassidy Litten 12 Less Than 5   25:10.06 25:10.06 4:53.13

Team - Joliet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1495 Megan Deines 11 Less Than 5   25:31.50 25:31.50 5:14.57
2 1499 Peyton Whitehead 9 Less Than 5   26:56.32 52:27.82 6:39.39

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1574 Shantell Pretty On Top 9 Less Than 5   21:04.79 21:04.79 0:47.86
2 1575 Tyressa Pretty On Top 9 Less Than 5   22:36.52 43:41.31 2:19.59
3 1566 Aaliyah Dust 10 Less Than 5   24:24.16 1:08:05.47 4:07.23
4 1577 Aaliyah Stewart 9 Less Than 5   25:47.71 1:33:53.18 5:30.78

Team - Melstone

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1586 Kayla Kombol 9 Less Than 5   22:10.68 22:10.68 1:53.75
2 1588 Draya Wacker 9 Less Than 5   22:44.29 44:54.97 2:27.36

Team - Powder River Co

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1605 Rachel Rasmussen 9 Less Than 5   23:35.86 23:35.86 3:18.93
2 1603 Lea Aye 9 Less Than 5   25:42.37 49:18.23 5:25.44
3 1604 Abbie Heacock 9 Less Than 5   27:26.06 1:16:44.29 7:09.13

Team - Roundup

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1672 Sarah Pisle 12 Less Than 5   24:13.41 24:13.41 3:56.48
2 1670 Cate Cota 9 Less Than 5   24:21.02 48:34.43 4:04.09
3 1671 Emily Donahue 10 Less Than 5   27:02.73 1:15:37.16 6:45.80

Team - Shepherd

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1715 Sophie Kelly 9 Less Than 5   24:32.77 24:32.77 4:15.84
2 1717 Keani Lundin 11 Less Than 5   24:32.78 49:05.55 4:15.85
3 1713 Hailey Fogel 10 Less Than 5   26:41.89 1:15:47.44 6:24.96
4 1721 Sydney Ross 10 Less Than 5   26:47.36 1:42:34.80 6:30.43

Team - Winnett-Grass Range

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1783 Brynn Jolma 12 Less Than 5   26:19.94 26:19.94 6:03.01
2 1781 Morgan Corean 10 Less Than 5   26:43.79 53:03.73 6:26.86
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girl's JV

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 2:19:50.54

Ave Time:27:58.11

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1725 Natavia Brady 11 4 4 26:59.48 26:59.48 1:59.30
2 1733 Rose Red Star 12 5 9 27:11.86 54:11.34 2:11.68
3 1724 K'Ghan Bearcomesout 11 7 16 27:39.54 1:21:50.88 2:39.36
4 1734 Isabella Redgrave 10 10 26 28:53.03 1:50:43.91 3:52.85
5 1736 Nellie Whiteman 10 11 37 29:06.63 2:19:50.54 4:06.45
6 1726 Rosalee Crooked Arm 10 (15) (52) 30:04.33 2:49:54.87 5:04.15

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 2:21:21.19

Ave Time:28:16.24

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1639 Benazir Temiralieva 10 1 1 25:00.18 25:00.18 0:00.00
2 1634 Ana Rubie 12 6 7 27:32.47 52:32.65 2:32.29
3 1636 Molly Schmidt 12 8 15 27:50.51 1:20:23.16 2:50.33
4 1626 Alice Fouts 9 14 29 29:48.68 1:50:11.84 4:48.50
5 1631 Malyn McJunkin 12 18 47 31:09.35 2:21:21.19 6:09.17
6 1628 Lilly Fouts 11 (20) (67) 31:35.68 2:52:56.87 6:35.50
7 1625 Meritt Filkin 9 (24) (91) 34:06.68 3:27:03.55 9:06.50
8 1629 Sydney Jensen 10 More Than 7   34:09.90 4:01:13.45 9:09.72

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 2:24:52.17

Ave Time:28:58.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1399 Jasmine Oswald 11 2 2 25:45.06 25:45.06 0:44.88
2 1400 Randi Widdicombe 9 9 11 27:57.93 53:42.99 2:57.75
3 1396 Elena Gutierees-Paz 11 12 23 29:18.33 1:23:01.32 4:18.15
4 1401 Sevanna Wolf 11 16 39 30:18.29 1:53:19.61 5:18.11
5 1222 Elaine Berry 11 19 58 31:32.56 2:24:52.17 6:32.38
6 1397 Jaylen Kinzel 10 (22) (80) 32:26.57 2:57:18.74 7:26.39
7 1398 Demi Lawrence 11 (26) (106) 39:42.92 3:37:01.66 14:42.74

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 2:32:26.50

Ave Time:30:29.30

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1539 Ileana Bull Over The Hill 11 3 3 26:38.00 26:38.00 1:37.82
2 1546 Leah Takes Enemy 12 13 16 29:20.46 55:58.46 4:20.28
3 1543 Jackie Little Light 9 17 33 31:02.30 1:27:00.76 6:02.12
4 1569 Te-Atta House 11 21 54 31:40.37 1:58:41.13 6:40.19
5 1536 Katelyn Asencio 11 23 77 33:45.37 2:32:26.50 8:45.19
6 1541 Samantha Hogan 11 (25) (102) 38:59.29 3:11:25.79 13:59.11

Team - Columbus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1421 Keelie O'Reilly 10 Less Than 5   27:43.33 27:43.33 2:43.15

Team - Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1443 Reba Watson 10 Less Than 5   28:46.53 28:46.53 3:46.35
2 1442 Grace Loose 9 Less Than 5   34:01.00 1:02:47.53 9:00.82

Team - Huntley Project

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1446 Kasey Jones 12 Less Than 5   29:02.99 29:02.99 4:02.81
2 1450 Molly Pazoff 12 Less Than 5   31:26.42 1:00:29.41 6:26.24

Team - Joliet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1484 Emily Deines 11 Less Than 5   27:23.00 27:23.00 2:22.82
2 1486 Alaina Harris 10 Less Than 5   29:02.50 56:25.50 4:02.32
3 1488 Annalea Seymour 11 Less Than 5   30:28.33 1:26:53.83 5:28.15

Team - Sweet Grass County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1773 Alyssa Boshart 9 Less Than 5   25:21.11 25:21.11 0:20.93
2 1770 Cara Lorenzini 9 Less Than 5   30:55.07 56:16.18 5:54.89
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

Team - Huntley Project

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 53:53.12

Ave Time:10:46.62

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1467 Gretchen Donally 7 1 1 10:14.38 10:14.38 0:00.00
2 1457 Kathryn Hayes 8 2 3 10:24.07 20:38.45 0:09.69
3 1458 Carter Howell 7 3 6 10:40.95 31:19.40 0:26.57
4 1455 Hannah Christman 8 8 14 11:06.59 42:25.99 0:52.21
5 1461 Laney Laroche 6 12 26 11:27.13 53:53.12 1:12.75
6 1468 Kierra Sholley 6 (13) (39) 11:35.33 1:05:28.45 1:20.95
7 1456 Tracy Delcamp 7 (27) (66) 12:37.89 1:18:06.34 2:23.51
8 1459 Leisa Jarrett 8 More Than 7   14:08.84 1:32:15.18 3:54.46
9 1466 Brooklyn Oltrogge 6 More Than 7   14:45.04 1:47:00.22 4:30.66
10 1460 Carrie Killen 8 More Than 7   15:44.25 2:02:44.47 5:29.87
11 1464 Sydni Morse 7 More Than 7   15:52.28 2:18:36.75 5:37.90
12 1463 Lilly Morris 6 More Than 7   16:36.52 2:35:13.27 6:22.14

Team - Shepherd

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 57:58.20

Ave Time:11:35.64

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1687 Tana Ferguson 8 5 5 10:53.57 10:53.57 0:39.19
2 1703 Laciejo Sage 6 11 16 11:24.56 22:18.13 1:10.18
3 1689 Dakota Hale 6 14 30 11:44.70 34:02.83 1:30.32
4 1693 Bailey Hofmann 8 17 47 11:55.59 45:58.42 1:41.21
5 1692 Sophia Hofer 6 19 66 11:59.78 57:58.20 1:45.40
6 1688 Rina Gottula 6 (20) (86) 12:19.70 1:10:17.90 2:05.32
7 1691 Meleri Hofer 8 (24) (110) 12:27.22 1:22:45.12 2:12.84
8 1684 Anna Dumas 7 More Than 7   12:34.99 1:35:20.11 2:20.61
9 1698 Morgan Mang 7 More Than 7   12:36.11 1:47:56.22 2:21.73
10 1709 Vittoria Tousley 6 More Than 7   12:40.87 2:00:37.09 2:26.49
11 1696 Saria Knapp 6 More Than 7   12:46.71 2:13:23.80 2:32.33
12 1681 Riley Buyse 8 More Than 7   12:46.92 2:26:10.72 2:32.54
13 1708 Abigail Southworth 8 More Than 7   12:58.11 2:39:08.83 2:43.73
14 1695 Jocelynn Knapp 6 More Than 7   13:18.43 2:52:27.26 3:04.05
15 1701 Skyler Pitman 8 More Than 7   13:31.30 3:05:58.56 3:16.92
16 1697 Adyson Kring 6 More Than 7   14:53.11 3:20:51.67 4:38.73
17 1710 Jorden Trupka 6 More Than 7   15:25.10 3:36:16.77 5:10.72
18 1707 Morgan Sharpe 7 More Than 7   17:09.15 3:53:25.92 6:54.77
DQ 1699 Tatiana McCalister 6 DQ        

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 58:28.00

Ave Time:11:41.60

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1563 Fayedra Tioneeta 7 4 4 10:44.40 10:44.40 0:30.02
2 1556 Emily Hogan 8 6 10 11:04.04 21:48.44 0:49.66
3 1548 Vivica Blacksmith 7 15 25 11:47.16 33:35.60 1:32.78
4 1559 Lyric Kelly 7 22 47 12:26.03 46:01.63 2:11.65
5 1565 Brocade Yarlott 7 23 70 12:26.37 58:28.00 2:11.99
6 1555 Jazmine Half 7 (26) (96) 12:34.64 1:11:02.64 2:20.26
7 1553 Julia Garcia 5 (35) (131) 13:28.74 1:24:31.38 3:14.36
8 1554 Jala Half 5 More Than 7   16:32.56 1:41:03.94 6:18.18

Team - Frank Brattin

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 1:00:19.27

Ave Time:12:03.85

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1424 Roslyn Anderson 8 7 7 11:06.55 11:06.55 0:52.17
2 1426 Sierra Burton 6 10 17 11:18.41 22:24.96 1:04.03
3 1431 Lucy Kemmer 6 21 38 12:25.24 34:50.20 2:10.86
4 1435 Jordan Thex 8 25 63 12:28.22 47:18.42 2:13.84
5 1423 Mykal Anderson 6 31 94 13:00.85 1:00:19.27 2:46.47
6 1436 Carrissa Verlanic 8 (33) (127) 13:07.04 1:13:26.31 2:52.66
7 1427 Charlei Cady 8 (34) (161) 13:22.74 1:26:49.05 3:08.36
8 1425 Ella Bilbro 8 More Than 7   15:46.14 1:42:35.19 5:31.76

Team - Lockwood

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:00:22.88

Ave Time:12:04.58

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1534 Trinity Wolfe 7 9 9 11:10.07 11:10.07 0:55.69
2 1532 Kinzie Turner 6 16 25 11:52.35 23:02.42 1:37.97
3 1514 Merika Ball 6 18 43 11:56.06 34:58.48 1:41.68
4 1535 Jaydie Young 6 28 71 12:41.45 47:39.93 2:27.07
5 1521 Laira Larson 6 29 100 12:42.95 1:00:22.88 2:28.57
6 1515 Elizabeth Bieber 6 (30) (130) 12:49.45 1:13:12.33 2:35.07
7 1525 Cadence Lowery 6 (32) (162) 13:01.54 1:26:13.87 2:47.16
8 1527 Brianna Robinson 6 More Than 7   13:59.94 1:40:13.81 3:45.56
9 1526 Mckenna Reinlasoder 6 More Than 7   15:46.87 1:56:00.68 5:32.49
10 1529 Mackenzie Schug 6 More Than 7   17:13.64 2:13:14.32 6:59.26

Team - Joliet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1492 Kaitlyn Bancroft 8 Less Than 5   13:38.10 13:38.10 3:23.72

Team - Lame Deer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1500 Maryan Elkshoulder 7 Less Than 5   11:47.99 11:47.99 1:33.61
2 1501 Sharon Howlingwolf 6 Less Than 5   13:15.58 25:03.57 3:01.20
3 1502 Stefhana Rowland 7 Less Than 5   13:36.50 38:40.07 3:22.12

Team - Melstone

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1584 Morgan Schiffer 5 Less Than 5   11:47.45 11:47.45 1:33.07

Team - Roundup

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1666 Paige Stephens 8 Less Than 5   12:28.98 12:28.98 2:14.60
2 1667 Deserae Toombs 7 Less Than 5   13:34.69 26:03.67 3:20.31
3 1663 Sabrina Dodson 8 Less Than 5   13:50.23 39:53.90 3:35.85
4 1669 Elisabeth Wills 7 Less Than 5   16:06.75 56:00.65 5:52.37

Team - St. Labre

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1754 Brookley Ewing 6 Less Than 5   10:52.11 10:52.11 0:37.73
2 1763 Antonia Shoulderblade 5 Less Than 5   12:50.81 23:42.92 2:36.43
3 1759 Tylen Many White Horses 7 Less Than 5   13:13.71 36:56.63 2:59.33
4 1764 Tristin Small 6 Less Than 5   13:19.38 50:16.01 3:05.00