Left Banner
 
 

Mountain West Classic

September 28, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - All Teams
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys - All Teams
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School Boys - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Middle School Boys - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .3 mi Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2909 Maximus Cervi-Skinner N. Idaho XC 5:33.18 1:50.50 7:23.68 5:41/M  
2 2 2634 Ryan Harrington MS_East (Great Falls) 5:33.15 1:50.54 7:23.69 5:41/M 8  
3 3 2910 Zackery Cervi-Skinner N. Idaho XC 5:34.11 1:51.51 7:25.62 5:43/M  
4 4 2969 Orin Arthun MS_Manhattan Christian 5:44.11 1:49.80 7:33.91 5:49/M 8  
5 5 2889 Mason Genovese MS_Whitefish Central 5:36.87 1:59.25 7:36.12 5:51/M 8  
6 6 2482 Kiedis MacFarlane Bozeman Track 5:41.97 1:58.03 7:40.00 5:54/M  
7 7 2752 Nico Petrini MS_Missoula 5:49.54 1:57.63 7:47.17 5:59/M 8  
8 8 2707 Aden Kleinhenz MS_Kalispell 5:52.77 1:56.81 7:49.58 6:01/M 8  
9 9 2486 Wyatt Stoddart Bozeman Track 5:55.07 1:56.61 7:51.68 6:03/M  
10 10 2478 Christian Landers Bozeman Track 5:49.07 2:03.01 7:52.08 6:03/M  
11 11 2913 Nathan Russell N. Idaho XC 5:57.33 1:56.05 7:53.38 6:04/M  
12 12 2553 Derek Criddle MS_Corvallis 5:56.77 1:58.30 7:55.07 6:05/M 8  
13 13 2907 Logan Anderson N. Idaho XC 5:57.43 1:58.29 7:55.72 6:06/M  
14 14 2932 Lucas Keith Unattached 5:58.25 2:00.10 7:58.35 6:08/M 7  
15 15 2470 Kieran Anderson Bozeman Track 5:55.30 2:03.87 7:59.17 6:09/M  
16 16 2922 Abraham Little Spokane Mercury Athletic 5:54.51 2:05.90 8:00.41 6:10/M  
17 17 2819 Finn Schretenthaler MS_Sleeping Giant 5:59.34 2:01.20 8:00.54 6:10/M 6  
18 18 2504 Colton Ballard MS_Bigfork 6:01.02 2:01.94 8:02.96 6:12/M 8  
19 19 2721 Greyson Thompson MS_Libby 6:01.44 2:02.42 8:03.86 6:12/M 8  
20 20 2821 Kimball Smith MS_Sleeping Giant 6:05.47 1:58.61 8:04.08 6:12/M 8  
21 21 2911 Rowan Henry N. Idaho XC 6:00.52 2:05.18 8:05.70 6:14/M  
22 22 2877 Ace Edgerton MS_Townsend 5:57.84 2:11.27 8:09.11 6:16/M 8  
23 23 2771 Eliot Stimpson MS_Montana City 6:09.30 1:59.95 8:09.25 6:16/M 7  
24 24 2764 William Carroll MS_Montana City 6:09.73 1:59.81 8:09.54 6:17/M 8  
25 25 2856 Oliver Simianer MS_Target Range 6:11.74 1:59.47 8:11.21 6:18/M 8  
26 26 2731 Wilson Derry MS_Missoula 6:12.84 1:59.79 8:12.63 6:19/M 8  
27 27 2915 Kingston Wilson N. Idaho XC 6:10.97 2:03.29 8:14.26 6:20/M  
28 28 2861 Bryon Fanning MS_Three Forks 6:11.09 2:04.58 8:15.67 6:21/M 8  
29 29 2894 Deneb Linton MS_Whitefish Central 6:16.87 1:59.08 8:15.95 6:22/M 8  
30 30 2914 Parker Sterling N. Idaho XC 6:12.14 2:04.04 8:16.18 6:22/M  
31 31 2734 Zollie Friedman MS_Missoula 6:15.84 2:01.38 8:17.22 6:22/M 8  
32 32 2974 Carter Vandyken MS_Manhattan Christian 6:16.61 2:01.90 8:18.51 6:23/M 7  
33 33 2638 John Spinti MS_East (Great Falls) 6:12.59 2:08.84 8:21.43 6:26/M 8  
34 34 2864 Gabe Hungerford MS_Three Forks 6:16.93 2:05.97 8:22.90 6:27/M 8  
35 35 2705 Bauer Hollman MS_Kalispell 6:00.75 2:22.32 8:23.07 6:27/M 8  
36 36 2483 Owen Naberhaus Bozeman Track 6:15.31 2:08.22 8:23.53 6:27/M  
37 37 2732 Eamon Fitzgerald MS_Missoula 6:15.65 2:07.89 8:23.54 6:27/M 7  
38 (< 5) 2491 Henry Sund Helena Novas 6:11.46 2:13.19 8:24.65 6:28/M  
39 38 2574 Jordan Jessop MS_Corvallis 6:21.76 2:03.51 8:25.27 6:29/M 8  
40 39 2793 Teague McElwee MS_Polson 6:17.66 2:09.75 8:27.41 6:30/M 6  
41 40 2562 Aden Fisher MS_Corvallis 6:23.46 2:04.93 8:28.39 6:31/M 7  
42 41 2676 Andrew Rickleffs MS_Hamilton 6:21.71 2:07.06 8:28.77 6:31/M 8  
43 (> 7) 2912 Ethan Hickok N. Idaho XC 6:25.94 2:03.00 8:28.94 6:31/M  
44 42 2772 Logan Terry MS_Montana City 6:27.50 2:02.73 8:30.23 6:32/M 7  
45 43 2509 Coulter Jessop MS_Bigfork 6:24.77 2:05.67 8:30.44 6:33/M 7  
46 44 2854 Connor Manion MS_Target Range 6:24.40 2:06.47 8:30.87 6:33/M 8  
47 45 2659 Ty Balser MS_Hamilton 6:23.36 2:07.76 8:31.12 6:33/M 7  
48 (< 5) 896 James Greene MS_Cut Bank 6:26.53 2:04.62 8:31.15 6:33/M 8  
49 46 2487 Pi Taylor Bozeman Track 6:25.80 2:05.45 8:31.25 6:33/M  
50 47 2770 Alex Pullman MS_Montana City 6:25.49 2:05.77 8:31.26 6:33/M 7  
51 48 2662 Cody Davis MS_Hamilton 6:21.68 2:09.91 8:31.59 6:34/M 7  
52 49 2474 Leif Growney Bozeman Track 6:25.37 2:07.37 8:32.74 6:34/M  
53 (> 7) 2908 Lars Bazler N. Idaho XC 6:23.07 2:10.55 8:33.62 6:35/M  
54 50 2804 Kolby Finley MS_Ronan 6:29.93 2:04.08 8:34.01 6:35/M 6  
55 51 2691 River Hughes MS_Hellgate   8:34.49 8:34.49 6:36/M 8  
56 52 2744 Michael Lindsay MS_Missoula 6:32.19 2:03.24 8:35.43 6:36/M 8  
57 53 2838 Benjamin Onstad MS_St Joseph 6:27.22 2:08.81 8:36.03 6:37/M 8  
58 54 2581 David Ponce MS_Corvallis 6:32.28 2:05.09 8:37.37 6:38/M 8  
59 55 2640 Parker Bates MS_Eureka 6:27.08 2:10.33 8:37.41 6:38/M 8  
60 56 2884 Landon Brown MS_Whitefish Central 6:29.55 2:07.92 8:37.47 6:38/M 8  
61 57 2871 Cass Violett MS_Three Forks 6:28.16 2:10.06 8:38.22 6:39/M 8  
62 58 2936 Mason Templet Unattached   8:39.07 8:39.07 6:39/M 7  
63 (< 5) 2860 Cael Thilmony MS_Thompson Falls 6:31.88 2:07.60 8:39.48 6:40/M 8  
64 59 2565 Fox Goodrich MS_Corvallis 6:32.85 2:07.08 8:39.93 6:40/M 8  
65 60 2883 Logan Bingham MS_Whitefish Central 6:31.48 2:08.52 8:40.00 6:40/M 7  
66 61 2895 Rowan Perkins MS_Whitefish Central 6:30.80 2:09.34 8:40.14 6:40/M 6  
67 62 2716 Ulrich Warner MS_Kalispell 6:38.33 2:02.37 8:40.70 6:41/M 7  
68 63 2554 Jack Davidson MS_Corvallis 6:36.48 2:04.33 8:40.81 6:41/M 7  
69 64 2576 Tate Jessop MS_Corvallis 6:36.34 2:04.89 8:41.23 6:41/M 7  
70 65 2842 Dillon Taylor MS_St Joseph 6:33.80 2:08.06 8:41.86 6:41/M 8  
71 66 2931 Taggart Jessop Unattached 6:38.40 2:04.02 8:42.42 6:42/M 6  
72 67 2711 Luke Sharpe MS_Kalispell 6:37.71 2:04.87 8:42.58 6:42/M 7  
73 (> 7) 2577 Eli Johnson MS_Corvallis 6:42.17 2:01.33 8:43.50 6:43/M 8  
74 68 2742 Conner Klumph MS_Missoula 6:32.23 2:12.43 8:44.66 6:44/M 7  
75 (< 5) 2700 Tucker Huckaba MS_Hot Springs 6:42.07 2:03.21 8:45.28 6:44/M 6  
76 69 2697 Mason Shimek MS_Hellgate 6:41.46 2:03.95 8:45.41 6:44/M 8  
77 70 2808 Keyan Pretty On Top MS_Ronan 6:38.44 2:07.65 8:46.09 6:45/M 8  
78 (> 7) 2568 Cole Herminghaus MS_Corvallis 6:36.83 2:09.37 8:46.20 6:45/M 8  
79 (> 7) 2549 Kade Bowles MS_Corvallis 6:43.36 2:04.32 8:47.68 6:46/M 6  
80 71 2835 Caleb Donham MS_St Joseph 6:40.58 2:07.35 8:47.93 6:46/M 7  
81 72 2786 Aiden Gfroerer MS_Polson 6:39.27 2:08.92 8:48.19 6:46/M 8  
82 73 2825 Sam Wadle MS_Sleeping Giant   8:48.31 8:48.31 6:46/M 7  
83 74 2689 Garrett Cleveland MS_Hellgate 6:41.28 2:07.13 8:48.41 6:46/M 7  
84 (> 7) 2477 Cooper Johnson Bozeman Track 6:38.03 2:11.11 8:49.14 6:47/M  
85 75 2792 Kai McDonald MS_Polson 6:37.72 2:12.11 8:49.83 6:48/M 8  
86 76 2755 Ben Shaules MS_Missoula 6:42.56 2:07.88 8:50.44 6:48/M 7  
87 (> 7) 2473 Carter Glaspey Bozeman Track 6:42.83 2:07.67 8:50.50 6:48/M  
88 77 2837 Noah Kimball MS_St Joseph 6:40.29 2:10.50 8:50.79 6:48/M 8  
89 (> 7) 2738 Tyler Inabnit MS_Missoula 6:42.44 2:08.61 8:51.05 6:49/M 7  
90 78 2857 Luka Skinner MS_Target Range 6:37.83 2:14.66 8:52.49 6:50/M 8  
91 (> 7) 2727 Asher Barnes MS_Missoula   8:52.67 8:52.67 6:50/M 7  
92 (> 7) 2584 Brett Stoker MS_Corvallis 6:49.02 2:03.77 8:52.79 6:50/M 7  
93 (< 5) 2516 James Holmes MS_Butte Central Catholic 6:35.58 2:17.23 8:52.81 6:50/M 7  
94 (> 7) 2741 Ridley Key MS_Missoula 6:49.44 2:03.75 8:53.19 6:50/M 7  
95 (< 5) 2513 David Hisaw MS_Bonner 6:46.08 2:07.30 8:53.38 6:50/M 8  
96 (> 7) 2758 Nicho Umile MS_Missoula   8:53.43 8:53.43 6:50/M 7  
97 (< 5) 2814 Sam Ayers MS_Seeley Lake 6:43.19 2:11.57 8:54.76 6:51/M 7  
98 (> 7) 2747 Quinn Newman MS_Missoula 6:39.17 2:16.05 8:55.22 6:52/M 8  
99 79 2718 Sam Brumbaugh MS_Libby 6:44.53 2:11.67 8:56.20 6:52/M 8  
100 (> 7) 2749 Milo Oliver MS_Missoula 6:41.20 2:15.07 8:56.27 6:53/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .3 mi Time Pace Grade  
101 80 2937 Trey Templet Unattached 6:45.94 2:10.82 8:56.76 6:53/M 7  
102 81 2897 Ethan Priest MS_Whitefish Central 6:47.78 2:09.10 8:56.88 6:53/M 8  
103 82 2891 Luke Healy MS_Whitefish Central 6:45.16 2:12.87 8:58.03 6:54/M 5  
104 83 2710 Seamus Quinn MS_Kalispell 6:50.88 2:07.56 8:58.44 6:54/M 8  
105 84 2501 Brody Wright MS_Anaconda 6:56.93 2:02.30 8:59.23 6:55/M 7  
106 85 2789 Skyler Johnston MS_Polson 6:49.27 2:10.91 9:00.18 6:56/M 8  
107 86 2660 Joshua Bender MS_Hamilton 6:43.10 2:17.93 9:01.03 6:56/M 7  
108 87 2644 Michael Pitman MS_Eureka 6:43.09 2:18.03 9:01.12 6:56/M 8  
109 (> 7) 2471 Nash Coley Bozeman Track 7:06.71 1:54.50 9:01.21 6:56/M  
110 88 2667 Tyler Jette MS_Hamilton 6:57.14 2:04.75 9:01.89 6:57/M 7  
111 (> 7) 2484 Haddon Otey Bozeman Track 6:51.43 2:11.15 9:02.58 6:57/M  
112 (< 5) 2882 Gabriel Sabolsky MS_West Yellowstone 6:46.76 2:15.90 9:02.66 6:57/M 7  
113 89 2717 Creed Wiley MS_Kalispell 6:56.39 2:06.37 9:02.76 6:58/M 7  
114 90 2670 Canaan Magness MS_Hamilton   9:02.82 9:02.82 6:58/M 7  
115 91 2675 Bryson Poulsen MS_Hamilton 6:56.84 2:06.68 9:03.52 6:58/M 7  
116 92 2933 Simon Lillard Unattached 6:56.03 2:09.39 9:05.42 7:00/M 7  
117 (> 7) 2476 Henry Higman Bozeman Track 6:51.93 2:14.82 9:06.75 7:01/M  
118 93 2803 Beaudean Decker MS_Ronan 6:54.93 2:12.08 9:07.01 7:01/M 8  
119 94 2693 Jackson Kuiken MS_Hellgate 6:52.45 2:15.04 9:07.49 7:01/M 7  
120 95 2920 Quentin Enser Spokane Mercury Athletic 6:51.24 2:16.53 9:07.77 7:01/M  
121 96 2650 Gabe Klette MS_Frenchtown 6:53.53 2:14.81 9:08.34 7:02/M 7  
122 97 2701 Ethan Anderson MS_Kalispell 6:57.62 2:10.76 9:08.38 7:02/M 7  
123 98 2972 Ryan‚† Schott MS_Manhattan Christian 6:57.96 2:12.17 9:10.13 7:03/M 8  
124 99 2494 Billy Farmer MS_Anaconda 6:56.24 2:15.26 9:11.50 7:04/M 8  
125 100 2801 Gabe Brown MS_Ronan 6:57.37 2:14.27 9:11.64 7:04/M 8  
126 (> 7) 2885 Zacharey Chiarito MS_Whitefish Central 6:58.14 2:13.60 9:11.74 7:04/M 8  
127 101 2870 Sam Ramsey MS_Three Forks 6:59.78 2:11.99 9:11.77 7:04/M 8  
128 (> 7) 2712 Colin Smith MS_Kalispell 6:56.33 2:16.70 9:13.03 7:05/M 7  
129 (> 7) 2890 Killian Gustin MS_Whitefish Central 6:57.99 2:15.38 9:13.37 7:06/M 8  
130 102 2975 Cavan Visser MS_Manhattan Christian 6:55.56 2:18.53 9:14.09 7:06/M 7  
131 (> 7) 2737 Eli Imhoff MS_Missoula 6:48.83 2:25.39 9:14.22 7:06/M 7  
132 103 2507 Nic Gustavson MS_Bigfork   9:14.44 9:14.44 7:06/M 6  
133 (> 7) 2750 Bryce Ostrom MS_Missoula 6:58.50 2:16.29 9:14.79 7:07/M 7  
134 104 2822 Nick Smith MS_Sleeping Giant   9:15.43 9:15.43 7:07/M 7  
135 105 2820 Cameron Sestrich MS_Sleeping Giant   9:15.72 9:15.72 7:07/M 7  
136 (> 7) 2736 Rowan Hull MS_Missoula 7:06.60 2:11.54 9:18.14 7:09/M 7  
137 106 2918 Finnegan Cunningham Spokane Mercury Athletic 6:50.92 2:27.38 9:18.30 7:09/M  
138 107 2830 Harlan Leishman MS_St Ignatius 7:05.51 2:12.89 9:18.40 7:10/M 7  
139 108 2643 Kaden Gideon MS_Eureka 7:06.31 2:12.25 9:18.56 7:10/M 7  
140 (> 7) 2754 Charlie Schwarze MS_Missoula 7:04.31 2:15.28 9:19.59 7:10/M 8  
141 (< 5) 2512 Ryan Combs MS_Bonner 7:04.09 2:15.80 9:19.89 7:11/M 8  
142 109 2840 Nolan Oschell MS_St Joseph 6:57.20 2:22.75 9:19.95 7:11/M 7  
143 (> 7) 2551 Ledge Conner MS_Corvallis 7:04.78 2:15.23 9:20.01 7:11/M 7  
144 110 2872 Rhett Violett MS_Three Forks 7:17.48 2:04.94 9:22.42 7:13/M 8  
145 (> 7) 2715 Shae Warner MS_Kalispell 7:09.60 2:13.19 9:22.79 7:13/M 7  
146 111 2653 Bentley McGraw MS_Frenchtown 7:02.74 2:20.35 9:23.09 7:13/M 6  
147 (> 7) 2663 Toby Demoss MS_Hamilton 7:12.02 2:11.70 9:23.72 7:14/M 8  
148 (> 7) 2665 Liam Griffin MS_Hamilton 7:12.01 2:11.91 9:23.92 7:14/M 7  
149 (< 5) 2859 Nathan Cottingham MS_Thompson Falls 7:07.71 2:17.60 9:25.31 7:15/M 8  
150 (> 7) 2672 Jake McCarthy MS_Hamilton 7:14.97 2:11.67 9:26.64 7:16/M 6  
151 (> 7) 2704 Kieler Fieldhouse MS_Kalispell 7:10.05 2:16.99 9:27.04 7:16/M 7  
152 112 2788 Brandt Heninger MS_Polson 7:09.18 2:20.66 9:29.84 7:18/M 8  
153 113 2879 Nolan Flynn MS_Townsend 7:17.49 2:12.53 9:30.02 7:18/M 7  
154 (> 7) 2572 Connor Jessop MS_Corvallis 7:20.26 2:10.00 9:30.26 7:19/M 8  
155 (< 5) 2724 Ray Wiersema MS_Manhattan 7:18.31 2:12.70 9:31.01 7:19/M 8  
156 114 2769 Logan Nielsen MS_Montana City 7:16.19 2:15.67 9:31.86 7:20/M 7  
157 115 2492 Tytan Cook MS_Anaconda   9:32.45 9:32.45 7:20/M 8  
158 (> 7) 2677 Thomas Rockwell MS_Hamilton 7:13.80 2:19.07 9:32.87 7:21/M 6  
159 116 2696 William Ries MS_Hellgate 7:21.69 2:12.77 9:34.46 7:22/M 6  
160 117 2719 Gabriel Gier MS_Libby 7:22.18 2:12.45 9:34.63 7:22/M 8  
161 118 2823 Augie Stern MS_Sleeping Giant 7:11.06 2:24.15 9:35.21 7:22/M 7  
162 119 2641 Rowan Burow MS_Eureka 7:09.56 2:25.85 9:35.41 7:23/M 6  
163 120 2925 Beau Chirrick Unattached 7:15.37 2:21.28 9:36.65 7:24/M 4  
164 (< 5) 2844 Cody Bradford MS_Stevensville 7:08.87 2:27.87 9:36.74 7:24/M 7  
165 121 2787 Parker Hendrickson MS_Polson 7:19.74 2:17.55 9:37.29 7:24/M 6  
166 122 2929 Harvey Jessop Unattached 7:19.80 2:17.77 9:37.57 7:24/M 6  
167 (> 7) 2564 Fisher Goodrich MS_Corvallis 7:19.23 2:18.90 9:38.13 7:25/M 5  
168 (> 7) 2893 Lou Kofal MS_Whitefish Central 7:23.40 2:14.95 9:38.35 7:25/M 8  
169 123 2657 Tyler Stenerson MS_Frenchtown 7:13.14 2:25.29 9:38.43 7:25/M 6  
170 124 2815 Carson Bekedam MS_Sleeping Giant 7:20.19 2:18.54 9:38.73 7:25/M 7  
171 125 2806 Martin Little Plume MS_Ronan 7:23.12 2:16.32 9:39.44 7:26/M 8  
172 (> 7) 2934 Gavin Mow Unattached 7:19.83 2:19.78 9:39.61 7:26/M 7  
173 (> 7) 2759 Avery Wade MS_Missoula 7:14.07 2:26.06 9:40.13 7:26/M 8  
174 (> 7) 2899 Bryce Remley MS_Whitefish Central 7:25.14 2:16.27 9:41.41 7:27/M 7  
175 (< 5) 2515 Jim Bradshaw MS_Butte Central Catholic 7:24.28 2:17.22 9:41.50 7:27/M 7  
176 (> 7) 2900 Azure Stolte MS_Whitefish Central 7:23.95 2:17.63 9:41.58 7:27/M 8  
177 126 2694 Jaxon Mund MS_Hellgate 7:28.68 2:13.15 9:41.83 7:28/M 6  
178 (> 7) 2760 Leo Westenfelder MS_Missoula   9:42.03 9:42.03 7:28/M 6  
179 (> 7) 2703 Samuel Engellant MS_Kalispell 7:20.05 2:22.07 9:42.12 7:28/M 7  
180 127 2850 Colter Elam MS_Target Range 7:28.01 2:15.28 9:43.29 7:29/M 6  
181 128 2790 Cruz Lies MS_Polson 7:28.12 2:16.01 9:44.13 7:29/M 6  
182 (> 7) 2740 Zackary Kessler MS_Missoula 7:18.32 2:27.15 9:45.47 7:30/M 8  
183 (> 7) 2761 Elliot Wheeler MS_Missoula   9:45.58 9:45.58 7:30/M 8  
184 (> 7) 2794 Max Ramesar MS_Polson 7:22.25 2:24.77 9:47.02 7:32/M 6  
185 (> 7) 2587 Boone Venema MS_Corvallis 7:28.32 2:19.44 9:47.76 7:32/M 6  
186 (> 7) 2706 Kasen Kastner MS_Kalispell 7:16.41 2:33.19 9:49.60 7:34/M 7  
187 129 2831 Sawyer Pule MS_St Ignatius 7:27.80 2:22.60 9:50.40 7:34/M 7  
188 (> 7) 2550 Sebastian Cardullo MS_Corvallis 7:27.59 2:23.63 9:51.22 7:35/M 7  
189 (> 7) 2585 Aidan Toniazzo MS_Corvallis 7:33.82 2:17.70 9:51.52 7:35/M 6  
190 130 2970 Josh‚† Bruckner MS_Manhattan Christian 7:33.74 2:18.79 9:52.53 7:36/M 8  
191 131 2493 Wade Dahood MS_Anaconda 7:30.36 2:22.89 9:53.25 7:36/M 8  
192 (> 7) 2896 Hagan Prather MS_Whitefish Central 7:35.33 2:18.61 9:53.94 7:37/M 7  
193 (< 5) 2699 Elijah Campbell MS_Hot Springs 7:36.04 2:19.29 9:55.33 7:38/M 8  
194 132 2688 Carsten Bowen MS_Hellgate 7:28.80 2:26.77 9:55.57 7:38/M 6  
195 (> 7) 2782 Andrew Atkins MS_Polson 7:33.32 2:22.56 9:55.88 7:38/M 7  
196 133 2813 Casey Zepeda MS_Ronan 7:38.09 2:18.24 9:56.33 7:39/M 6  
197 (> 7) 2690 Rowan Flesch MS_Hellgate   9:56.63 9:56.63 7:39/M 8  
198 134 2829 Codiak Killorn MS_St Ignatius 7:34.06 2:22.79 9:56.85 7:39/M 7  
199 (< 5) 2609 Clay Rouse MS_Darby 7:33.92 2:23.35 9:57.27 7:39/M 8  
200 (> 7) 2578 Kai Knight MS_Corvallis 7:42.76 2:14.76 9:57.52 7:40/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .3 mi Time Pace Grade  
201 135 2839 Elijah Onstad MS_St Joseph 7:31.08 2:27.35 9:58.43 7:40/M 6  
202 (> 7) 2668 Jackson Kirkbride MS_Hamilton 7:24.17 2:35.69 9:59.86 7:41/M 6  
203 136 2658 Arturo Washburn MS_Frenchtown 7:35.24 2:26.16 10:01.40 7:43/M 8  
204 (< 5) 2502 Andrew Knoll MS_Arlee 7:37.08 2:25.22 10:02.30 7:43/M 8  
205 137 2874 Joe Colangelo MS_Townsend 7:38.85 2:24.13 10:02.98 7:44/M 7  
206 (> 7) 2541 Brady Anderson MS_Corvallis 7:39.43 2:24.13 10:03.56 7:44/M 4  
207 (> 7) 2544 Beare Ben MS_Corvallis 7:41.53 2:22.96 10:04.49 7:45/M 3  
208 138 2834 Sean Cooney MS_St Joseph 7:42.90 2:22.83 10:05.73 7:46/M 6  
209 139 2506 Zach Flink MS_Bigfork 7:33.73 2:32.41 10:06.14 7:46/M 6  
210 140 2848 Noah Carson-Mcintosh MS_Target Range 7:32.27 2:34.85 10:07.12 7:47/M 7  
211 141 2855 Brady McInnis MS_Target Range 7:40.13 2:28.71 10:08.84 7:48/M 6  
212 142 2810 Gordon Stewart MS_Ronan 7:48.32 2:20.71 10:09.03 7:48/M 7  
213 143 2498 Treyton Patrick MS_Anaconda 7:46.82 2:26.16 10:12.98 7:52/M 6  
214 (> 7) 2730 Brendan Cowie MS_Missoula 7:47.88 2:26.50 10:14.38 7:53/M 7  
215 (> 7) 2753 Russell Rivers MS_Missoula 7:46.34 2:28.63 10:14.97 7:53/M 7  
216 (> 7) 2729 Samuel Conway MS_Missoula 7:41.48 2:33.73 10:15.21 7:53/M 8  
217 (< 5) 2905 Sam Valov MS_Whitehall 7:46.94 2:29.11 10:16.05 7:54/M 7  
218 (> 7) 2570 Axton Houser MS_Corvallis   10:16.27 10:16.27 7:54/M 4  
219 (< 5) 2846 Angus Trangmoe MS_Stevensville 7:42.40 2:34.85 10:17.25 7:55/M 7  
220 (> 7) 2548 Colby Bowles MS_Corvallis 7:50.32 2:28.57 10:18.89 7:56/M 4  
221 144 2881 Garrison Santi MS_Townsend 7:52.80 2:27.94 10:20.74 7:57/M 7  
222 (< 5) 2684 Ronnie Falcon MS_Heart Butte 7:47.68 2:34.46 10:22.14 7:59/M 7  
223 145 2642 Brandon Chase MS_Eureka 7:50.44 2:31.90 10:22.34 7:59/M 5  
224 (> 7) 2805 Rylee Griffin MS_Ronan 7:53.47 2:28.95 10:22.42 7:59/M 6  
225 146 2862 Geno Ferraya MS_Three Forks 7:51.69 2:31.01 10:22.70 7:59/M 6  
226 (> 7) 2935 Shem Reynoso Unattached 7:48.40 2:35.59 10:23.99 8:00/M 6  
227 (> 7) 2807 Jhett McDonald MS_Ronan 7:50.65 2:33.62 10:24.27 8:00/M 6  
228 (< 5) 2683 Declan McBurney MS_Harrison 7:59.85 2:25.99 10:25.84 8:01/M 7  
229 (> 7) 2728 Jacob Bishop MS_Missoula 7:52.75 2:33.78 10:26.53 8:02/M 8  
230 147 2598 Luke McCarthy MS_Daly Elementary 7:50.09 2:36.53 10:26.62 8:02/M 4  
231 (> 7) 2816 Curran Devine MS_Sleeping Giant 7:58.70 2:29.01 10:27.71 8:03/M 7  
232 148 2866 Jace Kopp MS_Three Forks 8:05.04 2:22.87 10:27.91 8:03/M 6  
233 (> 7) 2867 Sawyer Marx MS_Three Forks 8:04.21 2:25.11 10:29.32 8:04/M 6  
234 (> 7) 2488 Rocco Valentin Bozeman Track 7:54.38 2:35.70 10:30.08 8:05/M  
235 (> 7) 2901 Charlie Toelcke MS_Whitefish Central 8:04.41 2:26.26 10:30.67 8:05/M 6  
236 (< 5) 2639 River Racine MS_East Glacier Park 7:47.37 2:44.13 10:31.50 8:06/M  
237 (> 7) 2795 Hayden Ricks MS_Polson 7:58.27 2:35.84 10:34.11 8:08/M 5  
238 (> 7) 2809 Braden Rolfe MS_Ronan 8:06.66 2:28.63 10:35.29 8:09/M 8  
239 (> 7) 2583 Ben Rhodes MS_Corvallis 8:02.71 2:33.06 10:35.77 8:09/M 7  
240 149 2880 Ross MacDonald MS_Townsend 7:58.42 2:37.39 10:35.81 8:09/M 7  
241 150 2655 Travis Nygard MS_Frenchtown 7:57.41 2:39.02 10:36.43 8:10/M 6  
242 (> 7) 2762 Ethan Wornath MS_Missoula 8:01.32 2:35.82 10:37.14 8:10/M 7  
243 (< 5) 2847 Tristan Williams MS_Stevensville 7:52.41 2:45.07 10:37.48 8:10/M 8  
244 151 2654 Tanner Nygard MS_Frenchtown 8:04.97 2:32.60 10:37.57 8:10/M 7  
245 (> 7) 2485 Luke Stanionis Bozeman Track 8:09.52 2:31.43 10:40.95 8:13/M  
246 152 2602 Logan Sidoruk MS_Daly Elementary 8:06.51 2:36.08 10:42.59 8:14/M 4  
247 (> 7) 2679 Matthew Szymanski MS_Hamilton 8:14.17 2:29.25 10:43.42 8:15/M 8  
248 (> 7) 2841 Ethan Ricci MS_St Joseph 8:16.71 2:29.49 10:46.20 8:17/M 7  
249 153 2510 Cody Nevins MS_Bigfork 8:01.21 2:45.76 10:46.97 8:18/M 8  
250 154 2651 Cody Lamoreux MS_Frenchtown 8:09.02 2:38.46 10:47.48 8:18/M 6  
251 (> 7) 2543 Steve Ayalamoreno MS_Corvallis 8:11.42 2:37.12 10:48.54 8:19/M 6  
252 (< 5) 2906 Levi Whitehurst MS_Whitehall 8:01.18 2:48.41 10:49.59 8:20/M 8  
253 (> 7) 2865 Kiai Ingraham-Edmo MS_Three Forks 8:15.01 2:36.15 10:51.16 8:21/M 6  
254 (> 7) 2479 Anderson Lannoye Bozeman Track 8:05.82 2:45.77 10:51.59 8:21/M  
255 (> 7) 2695 Malakai Murphy MS_Hellgate 8:18.30 2:33.63 10:51.93 8:21/M 6  
256 155 2919 Jackson Danaraj Spokane Mercury Athletic 8:12.62 2:40.38 10:53.00 8:22/M  
257 156 2873 Kaden Bruins MS_Townsend 8:13.83 2:41.00 10:54.83 8:24/M 7  
258 (> 7) 2555 Jeremy Davidson MS_Corvallis   10:55.70 10:55.70 8:24/M 4  
259 157 2499 Jake Patterson MS_Anaconda 8:25.90 2:31.10 10:57.00 8:25/M 7  
260 (> 7) 2588 Micah Watters MS_Corvallis 8:12.60 2:45.57 10:58.17 8:26/M 4  
261 (> 7) 2832 Steven Anderson MS_St Joseph   10:58.59 10:58.59 8:27/M 7  
262 (< 5) 2685 Lance Tail Feathers MS_Heart Butte 8:15.99 2:43.87 10:59.86 8:28/M 6  
263 (> 7) 2489 Landon Weaver Bozeman Track 8:28.21 2:32.09 11:00.30 8:28/M  
264 (> 7) 2698 Dylan Talley MS_Hellgate 8:27.42 2:33.75 11:01.17 8:29/M 6  
265 (> 7) 2472 Landon Flemming Bozeman Track 8:11.35 2:51.59 11:02.94 8:30/M  
266 158 2720 Sami Jocks MS_Libby 8:16.87 2:46.45 11:03.32 8:30/M 7  
267 (< 5) 2723 Billy Hamilton MS_Manhattan 8:26.27 2:37.42 11:03.69 8:31/M 8  
268 (> 7) 2575 Marshall Jessop MS_Corvallis 8:15.94 2:47.87 11:03.81 8:31/M 4  
269 159 2917 Brooks Cleveland Spokane Mercury Athletic 8:19.57 2:45.07 11:04.64 8:31/M  
270 (> 7) 2682 Quinn Yockey MS_Hamilton   11:07.95 11:07.95 8:34/M 6  
271 (> 7) 2938 Quin Wissenbach Unattached 8:24.71 2:44.51 11:09.22 8:35/M 5  
272 (> 7) 2898 Matthew Ramsey MS_Whitefish Central 8:35.32 2:40.42 11:15.74 8:40/M 8  
273 160 2851 Madden Hensel MS_Target Range 8:23.11 2:53.16 11:16.27 8:40/M 6  
274 (> 7) 2849 Charlie Clater MS_Target Range 8:45.01 2:31.68 11:16.69 8:41/M 7  
275 (> 7) 2802 Toby Cantlon MS_Ronan 8:32.73 2:45.14 11:17.87 8:41/M 6  
276 161 2497 Chanse Mattson MS_Anaconda 8:31.74 2:46.77 11:18.51 8:42/M 7  
277 (> 7) 2561 Ty Ellis MS_Corvallis 8:33.31 2:45.91 11:19.22 8:42/M 6  
278 162 2632 Noah Allen MS_East (Great Falls) 8:44.46 2:35.19 11:19.65 8:43/M 8  
279 163 2511 Bradley Wood MS_Bigfork   11:20.86 11:20.86 8:44/M 6  
280 (> 7) 2552 Maurice Craun MS_Corvallis 8:45.95 2:35.75 11:21.70 8:44/M 6  
281 (> 7) 2664 Finn Dufresne MS_Hamilton 8:28.59 2:54.49 11:23.08 8:45/M 7  
282 (> 7) 2743 Bryce Lannom MS_Missoula 8:37.50 2:45.61 11:23.11 8:45/M 7  
283 (> 7) 2863 Caleb Hegar MS_Three Forks 8:49.01 2:34.31 11:23.32 8:46/M 6  
284 (> 7) 2852 Marshall Hinther MS_Target Range 8:42.25 2:41.64 11:23.89 8:46/M 6  
285 (> 7) 2559 Sawyer Dowd MS_Corvallis 8:47.75 2:37.72 11:25.47 8:47/M 4  
286 (> 7) 2930 Marshall Jessop Unattached 8:37.13 2:48.60 11:25.73 8:47/M 5  
287 (> 7) 2648 Henry Griffin MS_Frenchtown   11:26.48 11:26.48 8:48/M 6  
288 164 2505 Triston Feller MS_Bigfork 8:47.70 2:38.81 11:26.51 8:48/M 6  
289 (> 7) 2567 William Hart MS_Corvallis 8:56.01 2:30.89 11:26.90 8:48/M 5  
290 (> 7) 2702 Calvin Casey MS_Kalispell 8:34.94 2:53.22 11:28.16 8:49/M 7  
291 165 2633 Ethan Boyd MS_East (Great Falls) 8:46.94 2:42.14 11:29.08 8:50/M 7  
292 (> 7) 2748 Hudson Notti MS_Missoula 8:37.14 2:52.68 11:29.82 8:51/M 7  
293 (> 7) 2739 Malachy Kavanaugh MS_Missoula 8:29.90 3:02.04 11:31.94 8:52/M 7  
294 (> 7) 2542 Benjy Anzick MS_Corvallis 8:47.67 2:45.08 11:32.75 8:53/M 7  
295 (> 7) 2680 Orion Tison MS_Hamilton 8:46.20 2:47.20 11:33.40 8:53/M 5  
296 (> 7) 2709 Simon Ort MS_Kalispell 9:03.72 2:30.46 11:34.18 8:54/M 7  
297 (< 5) 2517 Patrick Stimatz MS_Butte Central Catholic 8:30.04 3:09.04 11:39.08 8:58/M 7  
298 (> 7) 2496 Orion Logan MS_Anaconda 8:48.53 2:54.87 11:43.40 9:01/M 7  
299 (> 7) 2836 Preston Fields MS_St Joseph 8:39.42 3:04.17 11:43.59 9:01/M 8  
300 (> 7) 2480 Roam Lonsdale Bozeman Track 8:54.78 2:50.43 11:45.21 9:02/M  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .3 mi Time Pace Grade  
301 (> 7) 2571 Cody Humphrey MS_Corvallis 8:51.30 2:54.62 11:45.92 9:03/M 6  
302 166 2594 Otto Gantz MS_Daly Elementary 9:05.76 2:44.16 11:49.92 9:06/M 3  
303 (> 7) 2928 Dawson Herbert Unattached 9:00.40 2:53.18 11:53.58 9:09/M 4  
304 (< 5) 2503 Brody Smith MS_Arlee 8:52.14 3:02.10 11:54.24 9:09/M 7  
305 (> 7) 2671 Silas Massey MS_Hamilton 9:02.68 2:52.16 11:54.84 9:10/M 6  
306 (< 5) 2630 Adam Sheumaker MS_Dixon 8:53.53 3:06.60 12:00.13 9:14/M 7  
307 (> 7) 2869 Brady Olson MS_Three Forks 9:19.59 2:40.64 12:00.23 9:14/M 6  
308 (> 7) 2566 Silas Hammill MS_Corvallis 9:07.65 2:53.09 12:00.74 9:14/M 7  
309 (> 7) 2713 Brody Sturm MS_Kalispell 9:15.51 2:45.81 12:01.32 9:15/M 8  
310 (< 5) 2608 Soren Nelson MS_Darby 9:02.49 2:59.96 12:02.45 9:16/M 6  
311 (> 7) 2733 Wilson Freer MS_Missoula 9:00.00 3:04.32 12:04.32 9:17/M 8  
312 (> 7) 2746 Elijah McNair-Neal MS_Missoula 9:00.91 3:04.17 12:05.08 9:18/M 7  
313 (> 7) 2735 August Hickey MS_Missoula 8:05.79 4:00.72 12:06.51 9:19/M 7  
314 (> 7) 2725 Berkeley Aldridge MS_Missoula 9:21.12 2:47.45 12:08.57 9:20/M 6  
315 (> 7) 2563 Teron Fisher MS_Corvallis 9:11.58 2:57.99 12:09.57 9:21/M 4  
316 (> 7) 2811 Christopher Vangunten MS_Ronan 9:02.12 3:08.12 12:10.24 9:22/M 8  
317 (> 7) 2481 River MacDonald Bozeman Track 9:21.04 2:49.24 12:10.28 9:22/M  
318 (> 7) 2557 Andrew Day MS_Corvallis 9:16.05 2:55.96 12:12.01 9:23/M 6  
319 (> 7) 2666 Blaine Jenson MS_Hamilton 9:23.43 2:49.92 12:13.35 9:24/M 5  
320 167 2828 Jake Helser MS_St Ignatius 9:24.61 2:49.18 12:13.79 9:24/M 6  
321 (> 7) 2796 Lochlan Sloan MS_Polson 9:16.82 2:58.60 12:15.42 9:26/M 7  
322 (> 7) 2783 Masada Buffalo MS_Polson 9:20.74 2:56.27 12:17.01 9:27/M 7  
323 (> 7) 2545 Colter Bestor MS_Corvallis   12:27.11 12:27.11 9:35/M 4  
324 (< 5) 2631 Branson Zempel MS_Dixon 9:28.06 3:00.61 12:28.67 9:36/M 7  
325 (> 7) 2714 Patrick Sullivan MS_Kalispell 9:31.90 3:04.04 12:35.94 9:41/M 7  
326 168 2637 Garret Ruffini MS_East (Great Falls) 9:41.84 2:54.40 12:36.24 9:42/M 8  
327 (> 7) 2681 Garrett Williams MS_Hamilton 9:45.99 3:01.01 12:47.00 9:50/M 7  
328 (> 7) 2791 Jack Mausshardt MS_Polson   12:50.32 12:50.32 9:53/M 7  
329 169 2606 Kerry Visser MS_Daly Elementary 9:42.63 3:09.12 12:51.75 9:54/M 4  
330 170 2878 Grady Erickson MS_Townsend 10:00.60 2:54.43 12:55.03 9:56/M 7  
331 (> 7) 2558 Chance Domsalla MS_Corvallis 10:12.80 2:48.83 13:01.63 10:01/M 3  
332 (> 7) 2556 Jonas Davidson MS_Corvallis 10:13.84 2:57.12 13:10.96 10:08/M 2  
333 171 2605 Dale Visser MS_Daly Elementary 10:01.92 3:09.76 13:11.68 10:09/M 4  
334 (> 7) 2661 Kaden Daughtry MS_Hamilton 10:20.10 2:52.79 13:12.89 10:10/M 7  
335 (> 7) 2673 Matthew Ochoa MS_Hamilton   13:36.86 13:36.86 10:28/M 7  
336 (< 5) 2722 Cole Cameron MS_Manhattan 10:30.53 3:20.14 13:50.67 10:39/M 7  
337 172 2827 Frederick Decker MS_St Ignatius 10:32.58 3:18.32 13:50.90 10:39/M 7  
338 (> 7) 2573 Haedon Jessop MS_Corvallis 10:55.37 3:16.37 14:11.74 10:55/M 4  
339 173 2595 Ewen Griffin MS_Daly Elementary 11:05.91 3:07.49 14:13.40 10:56/M 4  
340 (< 5) 2843 Ty Armijo-Dewey MS_Stevensville 10:48.04 3:26.26 14:14.30 10:57/M 7  
341 174 2600 Ryder Rodriguez MS_Daly Elementary 10:56.04 3:20.72 14:16.76 10:59/M 4  
342 (> 7) 2592 Otis Coolidge MS_Daly Elementary 11:38.45 3:09.75 14:48.20 11:23/M 4  
343 (> 7) 2579 Mason McCarren MS_Corvallis 11:30.27 3:30.67 15:00.94 11:33/M 3  
344 (> 7) 2604 Ivan Villafana MS_Daly Elementary 11:29.44 3:47.13 15:16.57 11:45/M 4  
345 (> 7) 2495 Brylie Krumm MS_Anaconda 12:29.55 3:35.27 16:04.82 12:22/M 7  
346 (> 7) 2593 Kage Daughtry MS_Daly Elementary 13:23.14 2:59.35 16:22.49 12:36/M 4  
347 (> 7) 2597 Avery Massey MS_Daly Elementary 13:55.34 3:38.78 17:34.12 13:31/M 3  
348 (> 7) 2603 Aiden Tillotson MS_Daly Elementary 14:09.48 4:00.05 18:09.53 13:58/M 4  
349 (> 7) 2500 Hayden Price MS_Anaconda 15:11.01 3:58.45 19:09.46 14:44/M 7  
350 (> 7) 2596 Evan Lewis MS_Daly Elementary 15:45.94 3:40.60 19:26.54 14:57/M 4  
351 175 1693 Jaden Powell MS_Libby 17:15.40 5:16.96 22:32.36 17:20/M 8  
352 (> 7) 2601 Teague Searle MS_Daly Elementary 35:19.62 2:58.22 38:17.84 29:28/M 3  
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Middle School Boys

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 N. Idaho XC 49 1 3 11 13 21 27 30    
Top 5 Times: 38:44.10  
2 Bozeman Track 76 6 9 10 15 36 46 49    
Top 5 Times: 39:46.46  
3 MS_Missoula 153 7 26 31 37 52 68 76    
Top 5 Times: 41:15.99  
4 MS_Corvallis 203 12 38 40 54 59 63 64    
Top 5 Times: 42:06.03  
5 MS_Whitefish Central 211 5 29 56 60 61 81 82    
Top 5 Times: 41:49.68  
6 MS_Montana City 250 23 24 42 47 114    
Top 5 Times: 42:52.14  
7 MS_Kalispell 255 8 35 62 67 83 89 97    
Top 5 Times: 42:34.37  
8 MS_Hamilton 308 41 45 48 86 88 90 91    
Top 5 Times: 43:34.40  
9 Unattached 310 14 58 66 80 92 120 122    
Top 5 Times: 43:22.02  
10 MS_Sleeping Giant 319 17 20 73 104 105 118 124    
Top 5 Times: 43:24.08  
11 MS_Three Forks 330 28 34 57 101 110 146 148    
Top 5 Times: 43:50.98  
12 MS_Manhattan Christian 366 4 32 98 102 130    
Top 5 Times: 44:09.17  
13 MS_St Joseph 375 53 65 71 77 109 135 138    
Top 5 Times: 44:16.56  
14 MS_Polson 383 39 72 75 85 112 121 128    
Top 5 Times: 44:35.45  
15 MS_Hellgate 404 51 69 74 94 116 126 132    
Top 5 Times: 44:50.26  
16 MS_Target Range 414 25 44 78 127 140 141 160    
Top 5 Times: 45:24.98  
17 MS_Ronan 438 50 70 93 100 125 133 142    
Top 5 Times: 45:18.19  
18 MS_Bigfork 456 18 43 103 139 153 163 164    
Top 5 Times: 46:40.95  
19 MS_Eureka 514 55 87 108 119 145    
Top 5 Times: 46:54.84  
20 MS_East (Great Falls) 530 2 33 162 165 168    
Top 5 Times: 51:10.09  
21 Spokane Mercury Athletic 531 16 95 106 155 159    
Top 5 Times: 48:24.12  
22 MS_Libby 548 19 79 117 158 175    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:10.37  
23 MS_Townsend 565 22 113 137 144 149 156 170    
Top 5 Times: 48:38.66  
24 MS_Anaconda 572 84 99 115 131 143 157 161    
Top 5 Times: 47:49.41  
25 MS_Frenchtown 616 96 111 123 136 150 151 154    
Top 5 Times: 48:47.69  
26 MS_St Ignatius 709 107 129 134 167 172    
Top 5 Times: 55:10.34  
27 MS_Daly Elementary 805 147 152 166 169 171 173 174    
Top 5 Times: 59:02.56  
Inc. Helena Novas 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Arlee 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Bonner 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Butte Central Catholic 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Darby 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Dixon 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Heart Butte 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Manhattan 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Stevensville 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Thompson Falls 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_West Yellowstone 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Whitehall 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Cut Bank 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_East Glacier Park 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Harrison 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Hot Springs 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Seeley Lake 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School Boys

Team - N. Idaho XC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 38:44.10

Ave Time:7:44.82

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2909 Maximus Cervi-Skinner 1 1 7:23.68 7:23.68 0:00.70
2 2910 Zackery Cervi-Skinner 3 4 7:25.62 14:49.30 0:01.71
3 2913 Nathan Russell 11 15 7:53.38 22:42.68 0:06.25
4 2907 Logan Anderson 13 28 7:55.72 30:38.40 0:08.49
5 2911 Rowan Henry 21 49 8:05.70 38:44.10 0:15.38
6 2915 Kingston Wilson (27) (76) 8:14.26 46:58.36 0:13.49
7 2914 Parker Sterling (30) (106) 8:16.18 55:14.54 0:14.24
8 2912 Ethan Hickok More Than 7   8:28.94 1:03:43.48 0:13.20
9 2908 Lars Bazler More Than 7   8:33.62 1:12:17.10 0:20.75

Team - Bozeman Track

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 39:46.46

Ave Time:7:57.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2482 Kiedis MacFarlane 6 6 7:40.00 7:40.00 0:08.23
2 2486 Wyatt Stoddart 9 15 7:51.68 15:31.68 0:06.81
3 2478 Christian Landers 10 25 7:52.08 23:23.76 0:13.21
4 2470 Kieran Anderson 15 40 7:59.17 31:22.93 0:14.07
5 2483 Owen Naberhaus 36 76 8:23.53 39:46.46 0:18.42
6 2487 Pi Taylor (46) (122) 8:31.25 48:17.71 0:15.65
7 2474 Leif Growney (49) (171) 8:32.74 56:50.45 0:17.57
8 2477 Cooper Johnson More Than 7   8:49.14 1:05:39.59 0:21.31
9 2473 Carter Glaspey More Than 7   8:50.50 1:14:30.09 0:17.87
10 2471 Nash Coley More Than 7   9:01.21 1:23:31.30 0:04.70
11 2484 Haddon Otey More Than 7   9:02.58 1:32:33.88 0:21.35
12 2476 Henry Higman More Than 7   9:06.75 1:41:40.63 0:25.02
13 2488 Rocco Valentin More Than 7   10:30.08 1:52:10.71 0:45.90
14 2485 Luke Stanionis More Than 7   10:40.95 2:02:51.66 0:41.63
15 2479 Anderson Lannoye More Than 7   10:51.59 2:13:43.25 0:55.97
16 2489 Landon Weaver More Than 7   11:00.30 2:24:43.55 0:42.29
17 2472 Landon Flemming More Than 7   11:02.94 2:35:46.49 1:01.79
18 2480 Roam Lonsdale More Than 7   11:45.21 2:47:31.70 1:00.63
19 2481 River MacDonald More Than 7   12:10.28 2:59:41.98 0:59.44

Team - MS_Missoula

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 41:15.99

Ave Time:8:15.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2752 Nico Petrini 8 7 7 7:47.17 7:47.17 0:07.83
2 2731 Wilson Derry 8 26 33 8:12.63 15:59.80 0:09.99
3 2734 Zollie Friedman 8 31 64 8:17.22 24:17.02 0:11.58
4 2732 Eamon Fitzgerald 7 37 101 8:23.54 32:40.56 0:18.09
5 2744 Michael Lindsay 8 52 153 8:35.43 41:15.99 0:13.44
6 2742 Conner Klumph 7 (68) (221) 8:44.66 50:00.65 0:22.63
7 2755 Ben Shaules 7 (76) (297) 8:50.44 58:51.09 0:18.08
8 2738 Tyler Inabnit 7 More Than 7   8:51.05 1:07:42.14 0:18.81
9 2727 Asher Barnes 7 More Than 7   8:52.67 1:16:34.81 7:02.87
10 2741 Ridley Key 7 More Than 7   8:53.19 1:25:28.00 0:13.95
11 2758 Nicho Umile 7 More Than 7   8:53.43 1:34:21.43 7:03.63
12 2747 Quinn Newman 8 More Than 7   8:55.22 1:43:16.65 0:26.25
13 2749 Milo Oliver 7 More Than 7   8:56.27 1:52:12.92 0:25.27
14 2737 Eli Imhoff 7 More Than 7   9:14.22 2:01:27.14 0:35.59
15 2750 Bryce Ostrom 7 More Than 7   9:14.79 2:10:41.93 0:26.49
16 2736 Rowan Hull 7 More Than 7   9:18.14 2:20:00.07 0:21.74
17 2754 Charlie Schwarze 8 More Than 7   9:19.59 2:29:19.66 0:25.48
18 2759 Avery Wade 8 More Than 7   9:40.13 2:38:59.79 0:36.26
19 2760 Leo Westenfelder 6 More Than 7   9:42.03 2:48:41.82 7:52.23
20 2740 Zackary Kessler 8 More Than 7   9:45.47 2:58:27.29 0:37.35
21 2761 Elliot Wheeler 8 More Than 7   9:45.58 3:08:12.87 7:55.78
22 2730 Brendan Cowie 7 More Than 7   10:14.38 3:18:27.25 0:36.70
23 2753 Russell Rivers 7 More Than 7   10:14.97 3:28:42.22 0:38.83
24 2729 Samuel Conway 8 More Than 7   10:15.21 3:38:57.43 0:43.93
25 2728 Jacob Bishop 8 More Than 7   10:26.53 3:49:23.96 0:43.98
26 2762 Ethan Wornath 7 More Than 7   10:37.14 4:00:01.10 0:46.02
27 2743 Bryce Lannom 7 More Than 7   11:23.11 4:11:24.21 0:55.81
28 2748 Hudson Notti 7 More Than 7   11:29.82 4:22:54.03 1:02.88
29 2739 Malachy Kavanaugh 7 More Than 7   11:31.94 4:34:25.97 1:12.24
30 2733 Wilson Freer 8 More Than 7   12:04.32 4:46:30.29 1:14.52
31 2746 Elijah McNair-Neal 7 More Than 7   12:05.08 4:58:35.37 1:14.37
32 2735 August Hickey 7 More Than 7   12:06.51 5:10:41.88 2:10.92
33 2725 Berkeley Aldridge 6 More Than 7   12:08.57 5:22:50.45 0:57.65

Team - MS_Corvallis

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 42:06.03

Ave Time:8:25.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2553 Derek Criddle 8 12 12 7:55.07 7:55.07 0:08.50
2 2574 Jordan Jessop 8 38 50 8:25.27 16:20.34 0:13.71
3 2562 Aden Fisher 7 40 90 8:28.39 24:48.73 0:15.13
4 2581 David Ponce 8 54 144 8:37.37 33:26.10 0:15.29
5 2565 Fox Goodrich 8 59 203 8:39.93 42:06.03 0:17.28
6 2554 Jack Davidson 7 (63) (266) 8:40.81 50:46.84 0:14.53
7 2576 Tate Jessop 7 (64) (330) 8:41.23 59:28.07 0:15.09
8 2577 Eli Johnson 8 More Than 7   8:43.50 1:08:11.57 0:11.53
9 2568 Cole Herminghaus 8 More Than 7   8:46.20 1:16:57.77 0:19.57
10 2549 Kade Bowles 6 More Than 7   8:47.68 1:25:45.45 0:14.52
11 2584 Brett Stoker 7 More Than 7   8:52.79 1:34:38.24 0:13.97
12 2551 Ledge Conner 7 More Than 7   9:20.01 1:43:58.25 0:25.43
13 2572 Connor Jessop 8 More Than 7   9:30.26 1:53:28.51 0:20.20
14 2564 Fisher Goodrich 5 More Than 7   9:38.13 2:03:06.64 0:29.10
15 2587 Boone Venema 6 More Than 7   9:47.76 2:12:54.40 0:29.64
16 2550 Sebastian Cardullo 7 More Than 7   9:51.22 2:22:45.62 0:33.83
17 2585 Aidan Toniazzo 6 More Than 7   9:51.52 2:32:37.14 0:27.90
18 2578 Kai Knight 8 More Than 7   9:57.52 2:42:34.66 0:24.96
19 2541 Brady Anderson 4 More Than 7   10:03.56 2:52:38.22 0:34.33
20 2544 Beare Ben 3 More Than 7   10:04.49 3:02:42.71 0:33.16
21 2570 Axton Houser 4 More Than 7   10:16.27 3:12:58.98 8:26.47
22 2548 Colby Bowles 4 More Than 7   10:18.89 3:23:17.87 0:38.77
23 2583 Ben Rhodes 7 More Than 7   10:35.77 3:33:53.64 0:43.26
24 2543 Steve Ayalamoreno 6 More Than 7   10:48.54 3:44:42.18 0:47.32
25 2555 Jeremy Davidson 4 More Than 7   10:55.70 3:55:37.88 9:05.90
26 2588 Micah Watters 4 More Than 7   10:58.17 4:06:36.05 0:55.77
27 2575 Marshall Jessop 4 More Than 7   11:03.81 4:17:39.86 0:58.07
28 2561 Ty Ellis 6 More Than 7   11:19.22 4:28:59.08 0:56.11
29 2552 Maurice Craun 6 More Than 7   11:21.70 4:40:20.78 0:45.95
30 2559 Sawyer Dowd 4 More Than 7   11:25.47 4:51:46.25 0:47.92
31 2567 William Hart 5 More Than 7   11:26.90 5:03:13.15 0:41.09
32 2542 Benjy Anzick 7 More Than 7   11:32.75 5:14:45.90 0:55.28
33 2571 Cody Humphrey 6 More Than 7   11:45.92 5:26:31.82 1:04.82
34 2566 Silas Hammill 7 More Than 7   12:00.74 5:38:32.56 1:03.29
35 2563 Teron Fisher 4 More Than 7   12:09.57 5:50:42.13 1:08.19
36 2557 Andrew Day 6 More Than 7   12:12.01 6:02:54.14 1:06.16
37 2545 Colter Bestor 4 More Than 7   12:27.11 6:15:21.25 10:37.31
38 2558 Chance Domsalla 3 More Than 7   13:01.63 6:28:22.88 0:59.03
39 2556 Jonas Davidson 2 More Than 7   13:10.96 6:41:33.84 1:07.32
40 2573 Haedon Jessop 4 More Than 7   14:11.74 6:55:45.58 1:26.57
41 2579 Mason McCarren 3 More Than 7   15:00.94 7:10:46.52 1:40.87

Team - MS_Whitefish Central

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 41:49.68

Ave Time:8:21.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2889 Mason Genovese 8 5 5 7:36.12 7:36.12 0:09.45
2 2894 Deneb Linton 8 29 34 8:15.95 15:52.07 0:09.28
3 2884 Landon Brown 8 56 90 8:37.47 24:29.54 0:18.12
4 2883 Logan Bingham 7 60 150 8:40.00 33:09.54 0:18.72
5 2895 Rowan Perkins 6 61 211 8:40.14 41:49.68 0:19.54
6 2897 Ethan Priest 8 (81) (292) 8:56.88 50:46.56 0:19.30
7 2891 Luke Healy 5 (82) (374) 8:58.03 59:44.59 0:23.07
8 2885 Zacharey Chiarito 8 More Than 7   9:11.74 1:08:56.33 0:23.80
9 2890 Killian Gustin 8 More Than 7   9:13.37 1:18:09.70 0:25.58
10 2893 Lou Kofal 8 More Than 7   9:38.35 1:27:48.05 0:25.15
11 2899 Bryce Remley 7 More Than 7   9:41.41 1:37:29.46 0:26.47
12 2900 Azure Stolte 8 More Than 7   9:41.58 1:47:11.04 0:27.83
13 2896 Hagan Prather 7 More Than 7   9:53.94 1:57:04.98 0:28.81
14 2901 Charlie Toelcke 6 More Than 7   10:30.67 2:07:35.65 0:36.46
15 2898 Matthew Ramsey 8 More Than 7   11:15.74 2:18:51.39 0:50.62

Team - MS_Montana City

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 42:52.14

Ave Time:8:34.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2771 Eliot Stimpson 7 23 23 8:09.25 8:09.25 0:10.15
2 2764 William Carroll 8 24 47 8:09.54 16:18.79 0:10.01
3 2772 Logan Terry 7 42 89 8:30.23 24:49.02 0:12.93
4 2770 Alex Pullman 7 47 136 8:31.26 33:20.28 0:15.97
5 2769 Logan Nielsen 7 114 250 9:31.86 42:52.14 0:25.87

Team - MS_Kalispell

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 42:34.37

Ave Time:8:30.87

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2707 Aden Kleinhenz 8 8 8 7:49.58 7:49.58 0:07.01
2 2705 Bauer Hollman 8 35 43 8:23.07 16:12.65 0:32.52
3 2716 Ulrich Warner 7 62 105 8:40.70 24:53.35 0:12.57
4 2711 Luke Sharpe 7 67 172 8:42.58 33:35.93 0:15.07
5 2710 Seamus Quinn 8 83 255 8:58.44 42:34.37 0:17.76
6 2717 Creed Wiley 7 (89) (344) 9:02.76 51:37.13 0:16.57
7 2701 Ethan Anderson 7 (97) (441) 9:08.38 1:00:45.51 0:20.96
8 2712 Colin Smith 7 More Than 7   9:13.03 1:09:58.54 0:26.90
9 2715 Shae Warner 7 More Than 7   9:22.79 1:19:21.33 0:23.39
10 2704 Kieler Fieldhouse 7 More Than 7   9:27.04 1:28:48.37 0:27.19
11 2703 Samuel Engellant 7 More Than 7   9:42.12 1:38:30.49 0:32.27
12 2706 Kasen Kastner 7 More Than 7   9:49.60 1:48:20.09 0:43.39
13 2702 Calvin Casey 7 More Than 7   11:28.16 1:59:48.25 1:03.42
14 2709 Simon Ort 7 More Than 7   11:34.18 2:11:22.43 0:40.66
15 2713 Brody Sturm 8 More Than 7   12:01.32 2:23:23.75 0:56.01
16 2714 Patrick Sullivan 7 More Than 7   12:35.94 2:35:59.69 1:14.24

Team - MS_Hamilton

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 308

Team Score (times): 43:34.40

Ave Time:8:42.88

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2676 Andrew Rickleffs 8 41 41 8:28.77 8:28.77 0:17.26
2 2659 Ty Balser 7 45 86 8:31.12 16:59.89 0:17.96
3 2662 Cody Davis 7 48 134 8:31.59 25:31.48 0:20.11
4 2660 Joshua Bender 7 86 220 9:01.03 34:32.51 0:28.13
5 2667 Tyler Jette 7 88 308 9:01.89 43:34.40 0:14.95
6 2670 Canaan Magness 7 (90) (398) 9:02.82 52:37.22 7:13.02
7 2675 Bryson Poulsen 7 (91) (489) 9:03.52 1:01:40.74 0:16.88
8 2663 Toby Demoss 8 More Than 7   9:23.72 1:11:04.46 0:21.90
9 2665 Liam Griffin 7 More Than 7   9:23.92 1:20:28.38 0:22.11
10 2672 Jake McCarthy 6 More Than 7   9:26.64 1:29:55.02 0:21.87
11 2677 Thomas Rockwell 6 More Than 7   9:32.87 1:39:27.89 0:29.27
12 2668 Jackson Kirkbride 6 More Than 7   9:59.86 1:49:27.75 0:45.89
13 2679 Matthew Szymanski 8 More Than 7   10:43.42 2:00:11.17 0:39.45
14 2682 Quinn Yockey 6 More Than 7   11:07.95 2:11:19.12 9:18.15
15 2664 Finn Dufresne 7 More Than 7   11:23.08 2:22:42.20 1:04.69
16 2680 Orion Tison 5 More Than 7   11:33.40 2:34:15.60 0:57.40
17 2671 Silas Massey 6 More Than 7   11:54.84 2:46:10.44 1:02.36
18 2666 Blaine Jenson 5 More Than 7   12:13.35 2:58:23.79 1:00.12
19 2681 Garrett Williams 7 More Than 7   12:47.00 3:11:10.79 1:11.21
20 2661 Kaden Daughtry 7 More Than 7   13:12.89 3:24:23.68 1:02.99
21 2673 Matthew Ochoa 7 More Than 7   13:36.86 3:38:00.54 11:47.06

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 43:22.02

Ave Time:8:40.40

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2932 Lucas Keith 7 14 14 7:58.35 7:58.35 0:10.30
2 2936 Mason Templet 7 58 72 8:39.07 16:37.42 6:49.27
3 2931 Taggart Jessop 6 66 138 8:42.42 25:19.84 0:14.22
4 2937 Trey Templet 7 80 218 8:56.76 34:16.60 0:21.02
5 2933 Simon Lillard 7 92 310 9:05.42 43:22.02 0:19.59
6 2925 Beau Chirrick 4 (120) (430) 9:36.65 52:58.67 0:31.48
7 2929 Harvey Jessop 6 (122) (552) 9:37.57 1:02:36.24 0:27.97
8 2934 Gavin Mow 7 More Than 7   9:39.61 1:12:15.85 0:29.98
9 2935 Shem Reynoso 6 More Than 7   10:23.99 1:22:39.84 0:45.79
10 2938 Quin Wissenbach 5 More Than 7   11:09.22 1:33:49.06 0:54.71
11 2930 Marshall Jessop 5 More Than 7   11:25.73 1:45:14.79 0:58.80
12 2928 Dawson Herbert 4 More Than 7   11:53.58 1:57:08.37 1:03.38

Team - MS_Sleeping Giant

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 319

Team Score (times): 43:24.08

Ave Time:8:40.82

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2819 Finn Schretenthaler 6 17 17 8:00.54 8:00.54 0:11.40
2 2821 Kimball Smith 8 20 37 8:04.08 16:04.62 0:08.81
3 2825 Sam Wadle 7 73 110 8:48.31 24:52.93 6:58.51
4 2822 Nick Smith 7 104 214 9:15.43 34:08.36 7:25.63
5 2820 Cameron Sestrich 7 105 319 9:15.72 43:24.08 7:25.92
6 2823 Augie Stern 7 (118) (437) 9:35.21 52:59.29 0:34.35
7 2815 Carson Bekedam 7 (124) (561) 9:38.73 1:02:38.02 0:28.74
8 2816 Curran Devine 7 More Than 7   10:27.71 1:13:05.73 0:39.21

Team - MS_Three Forks

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 330

Team Score (times): 43:50.98

Ave Time:8:46.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2861 Bryon Fanning 8 28 28 8:15.67 8:15.67 0:14.78
2 2864 Gabe Hungerford 8 34 62 8:22.90 16:38.57 0:16.17
3 2871 Cass Violett 8 57 119 8:38.22 25:16.79 0:20.26
4 2870 Sam Ramsey 8 101 220 9:11.77 34:28.56 0:22.19
5 2872 Rhett Violett 8 110 330 9:22.42 43:50.98 0:15.14
6 2862 Geno Ferraya 6 (146) (476) 10:22.70 54:13.68 0:41.21
7 2866 Jace Kopp 6 (148) (624) 10:27.91 1:04:41.59 0:33.07
8 2867 Sawyer Marx 6 More Than 7   10:29.32 1:15:10.91 0:35.31
9 2865 Kiai Ingraham-Edmo 6 More Than 7   10:51.16 1:26:02.07 0:46.35
10 2863 Caleb Hegar 6 More Than 7   11:23.32 1:37:25.39 0:44.51
11 2869 Brady Olson 6 More Than 7   12:00.23 1:49:25.62 0:50.84

Team - MS_Manhattan Christian

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 366

Team Score (times): 44:09.17

Ave Time:8:49.83

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2969 Orin Arthun 8 4 4 7:33.91 7:33.91 0:00.00
2 2974 Carter Vandyken 7 32 36 8:18.51 15:52.42 0:12.10
3 2972 Ryan‚† Schott 8 98 134 9:10.13 25:02.55 0:22.37
4 2975 Cavan Visser 7 102 236 9:14.09 34:16.64 0:28.73
5 2970 Josh‚† Bruckner 8 130 366 9:52.53 44:09.17 0:28.99

Team - MS_St Joseph

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 375

Team Score (times): 44:16.56

Ave Time:8:51.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2838 Benjamin Onstad 8 53 53 8:36.03 8:36.03 0:19.01
2 2842 Dillon Taylor 8 65 118 8:41.86 17:17.89 0:18.26
3 2835 Caleb Donham 7 71 189 8:47.93 26:05.82 0:17.55
4 2837 Noah Kimball 8 77 266 8:50.79 34:56.61 0:20.70
5 2840 Nolan Oschell 7 109 375 9:19.95 44:16.56 0:32.95
6 2839 Elijah Onstad 6 (135) (510) 9:58.43 54:14.99 0:37.55
7 2834 Sean Cooney 6 (138) (648) 10:05.73 1:04:20.72 0:33.03
8 2841 Ethan Ricci 7 More Than 7   10:46.20 1:15:06.92 0:39.69
9 2832 Steven Anderson 7 More Than 7   10:58.59 1:26:05.51 9:08.79
10 2836 Preston Fields 8 More Than 7   11:43.59 1:37:49.10 1:14.37

Team - MS_Polson

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 383

Team Score (times): 44:35.45

Ave Time:8:55.09

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2793 Teague McElwee 6 39 39 8:27.41 8:27.41 0:19.95
2 2786 Aiden Gfroerer 8 72 111 8:48.19 17:15.60 0:19.12
3 2792 Kai McDonald 8 75 186 8:49.83 26:05.43 0:22.31
4 2789 Skyler Johnston 8 85 271 9:00.18 35:05.61 0:21.11
5 2788 Brandt Heninger 8 112 383 9:29.84 44:35.45 0:30.86
6 2787 Parker Hendrickson 6 (121) (504) 9:37.29 54:12.74 0:27.75
7 2790 Cruz Lies 6 (128) (632) 9:44.13 1:03:56.87 0:26.21
8 2794 Max Ramesar 6 More Than 7   9:47.02 1:13:43.89 0:34.97
9 2782 Andrew Atkins 7 More Than 7   9:55.88 1:23:39.77 0:32.76
10 2795 Hayden Ricks 5 More Than 7   10:34.11 1:34:13.88 0:46.04
11 2796 Lochlan Sloan 7 More Than 7   12:15.42 1:46:29.30 1:08.80
12 2783 Masada Buffalo 7 More Than 7   12:17.01 1:58:46.31 1:06.47
13 2791 Jack Mausshardt 7 More Than 7   12:50.32 2:11:36.63 11:00.52

Team - MS_Hellgate

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 404

Team Score (times): 44:50.26

Ave Time:8:58.05

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2691 River Hughes 8 51 51 8:34.49 8:34.49 6:44.69
2 2697 Mason Shimek 8 69 120 8:45.41 17:19.90 0:14.15
3 2689 Garrett Cleveland 7 74 194 8:48.41 26:08.31 0:17.33
4 2693 Jackson Kuiken 7 94 288 9:07.49 35:15.80 0:25.24
5 2696 William Ries 6 116 404 9:34.46 44:50.26 0:22.97
6 2694 Jaxon Mund 6 (126) (530) 9:41.83 54:32.09 0:23.35
7 2688 Carsten Bowen 6 (132) (662) 9:55.57 1:04:27.66 0:36.97
8 2690 Rowan Flesch 8 More Than 7   9:56.63 1:14:24.29 8:06.83
9 2695 Malakai Murphy 6 More Than 7   10:51.93 1:25:16.22 0:43.83
10 2698 Dylan Talley 6 More Than 7   11:01.17 1:36:17.39 0:43.95

Team - MS_Target Range

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 414

Team Score (times): 45:24.98

Ave Time:9:05.00

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2856 Oliver Simianer 8 25 25 8:11.21 8:11.21 0:09.67
2 2854 Connor Manion 8 44 69 8:30.87 16:42.08 0:16.67
3 2857 Luka Skinner 8 78 147 8:52.49 25:34.57 0:24.86
4 2850 Colter Elam 6 127 274 9:43.29 35:17.86 0:25.48
5 2848 Noah Carson-Mcintosh 7 140 414 10:07.12 45:24.98 0:45.05
6 2855 Brady McInnis 6 (141) (555) 10:08.84 55:33.82 0:38.91
7 2851 Madden Hensel 6 (160) (715) 11:16.27 1:06:50.09 1:03.36
8 2849 Charlie Clater 7 More Than 7   11:16.69 1:18:06.78 0:41.88
9 2852 Marshall Hinther 6 More Than 7   11:23.89 1:29:30.67 0:51.84

Team - MS_Ronan

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 438

Team Score (times): 45:18.19

Ave Time:9:03.64

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2804 Kolby Finley 6 50 50 8:34.01 8:34.01 0:14.28
2 2808 Keyan Pretty On Top 8 70 120 8:46.09 17:20.10 0:17.85
3 2803 Beaudean Decker 8 93 213 9:07.01 26:27.11 0:22.28
4 2801 Gabe Brown 8 100 313 9:11.64 35:38.75 0:24.47
5 2806 Martin Little Plume 8 125 438 9:39.44 45:18.19 0:26.52
6 2813 Casey Zepeda 6 (133) (571) 9:56.33 55:14.52 0:28.44
7 2810 Gordon Stewart 7 (142) (713) 10:09.03 1:05:23.55 0:30.91
8 2805 Rylee Griffin 6 More Than 7   10:22.42 1:15:45.97 0:39.15
9 2807 Jhett McDonald 6 More Than 7   10:24.27 1:26:10.24 0:43.82
10 2809 Braden Rolfe 8 More Than 7   10:35.29 1:36:45.53 0:38.83
11 2802 Toby Cantlon 6 More Than 7   11:17.87 1:48:03.40 0:55.34
12 2811 Christopher Vangunten 8 More Than 7   12:10.24 2:00:13.64 1:18.32

Team - MS_Bigfork

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 456

Team Score (times): 46:40.95

Ave Time:9:20.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2504 Colton Ballard 8 18 18 8:02.96 8:02.96 0:12.14
2 2509 Coulter Jessop 7 43 61 8:30.44 16:33.40 0:15.87
3 2507 Nic Gustavson 6 103 164 9:14.44 25:47.84 7:24.64
4 2506 Zach Flink 6 139 303 10:06.14 35:53.98 0:42.61
5 2510 Cody Nevins 8 153 456 10:46.97 46:40.95 0:55.96
6 2511 Bradley Wood 6 (163) (619) 11:20.86 58:01.81 9:31.06
7 2505 Triston Feller 6 (164) (783) 11:26.51 1:09:28.32 0:49.01

Team - MS_Eureka

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 514

Team Score (times): 46:54.84

Ave Time:9:22.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2640 Parker Bates 8 55 55 8:37.41 8:37.41 0:20.53
2 2644 Michael Pitman 8 87 142 9:01.12 17:38.53 0:28.23
3 2643 Kaden Gideon 7 108 250 9:18.56 26:57.09 0:22.45
4 2641 Rowan Burow 6 119 369 9:35.41 36:32.50 0:36.05
5 2642 Brandon Chase 5 145 514 10:22.34 46:54.84 0:42.10

Team - MS_East (Great Falls)

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 530

Team Score (times): 51:10.09

Ave Time:10:14.02

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2634 Ryan Harrington 8 2 2 7:23.69 7:23.69 0:00.74
2 2638 John Spinti 8 33 35 8:21.43 15:45.12 0:19.04
3 2632 Noah Allen 8 162 197 11:19.65 27:04.77 0:45.39
4 2633 Ethan Boyd 7 165 362 11:29.08 38:33.85 0:52.34
5 2637 Garret Ruffini 8 168 530 12:36.24 51:10.09 1:04.60

Team - Spokane Mercury Athletic

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 531

Team Score (times): 48:24.12

Ave Time:9:40.82

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2922 Abraham Little 16 16 8:00.41 8:00.41 0:16.10
2 2920 Quentin Enser 95 111 9:07.77 17:08.18 0:26.73
3 2918 Finnegan Cunningham 106 217 9:18.30 26:26.48 0:37.58
4 2919 Jackson Danaraj 155 372 10:53.00 37:19.48 0:50.58
5 2917 Brooks Cleveland 159 531 11:04.64 48:24.12 0:55.27

Team - MS_Libby

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 548

Team Score (times): 1:00:10.37

Ave Time:12:02.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2721 Greyson Thompson 8 19 19 8:03.86 8:03.86 0:12.62
2 2718 Sam Brumbaugh 8 79 98 8:56.20 17:00.06 0:21.87
3 2719 Gabriel Gier 8 117 215 9:34.63 26:34.69 0:22.65
4 2720 Sami Jocks 7 158 373 11:03.32 37:38.01 0:56.65
5 1693 Jaden Powell 8 175 548 22:32.36 1:00:10.37 3:27.16

Team - MS_Townsend

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 565

Team Score (times): 48:38.66

Ave Time:9:43.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2877 Ace Edgerton 8 22 22 8:09.11 8:09.11 0:21.47
2 2879 Nolan Flynn 7 113 135 9:30.02 17:39.13 0:22.73
3 2874 Joe Colangelo 7 137 272 10:02.98 27:42.11 0:34.33
4 2881 Garrison Santi 7 144 416 10:20.74 38:02.85 0:38.14
5 2880 Ross MacDonald 7 149 565 10:35.81 48:38.66 0:47.59
6 2873 Kaden Bruins 7 (156) (721) 10:54.83 59:33.49 0:51.20
7 2878 Grady Erickson 7 (170) (891) 12:55.03 1:12:28.52 1:04.63

Team - MS_Anaconda

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 572

Team Score (times): 47:49.41

Ave Time:9:33.88

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2501 Brody Wright 7 84 84 8:59.23 8:59.23 0:12.50
2 2494 Billy Farmer 8 99 183 9:11.50 18:10.73 0:25.46
3 2492 Tytan Cook 8 115 298 9:32.45 27:43.18 7:42.65
4 2493 Wade Dahood 8 131 429 9:53.25 37:36.43 0:33.09
5 2498 Treyton Patrick 6 143 572 10:12.98 47:49.41 0:36.36
6 2499 Jake Patterson 7 (157) (729) 10:57.00 58:46.41 0:41.30
7 2497 Chanse Mattson 7 (161) (890) 11:18.51 1:10:04.92 0:56.97
8 2496 Orion Logan 7 More Than 7   11:43.40 1:21:48.32 1:05.07
9 2495 Brylie Krumm 7 More Than 7   16:04.82 1:37:53.14 1:45.47
10 2500 Hayden Price 7 More Than 7   19:09.46 1:57:02.60 2:08.65

Team - MS_Frenchtown

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 616

Team Score (times): 48:47.69

Ave Time:9:45.54

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2650 Gabe Klette 7 96 96 9:08.34 9:08.34 0:25.01
2 2653 Bentley McGraw 6 111 207 9:23.09 18:31.43 0:30.55
3 2657 Tyler Stenerson 6 123 330 9:38.43 28:09.86 0:35.49
4 2658 Arturo Washburn 8 136 466 10:01.40 38:11.26 0:36.36
5 2655 Travis Nygard 6 150 616 10:36.43 48:47.69 0:49.22
6 2654 Tanner Nygard 7 (151) (767) 10:37.57 59:25.26 0:42.80
7 2651 Cody Lamoreux 6 (154) (921) 10:47.48 1:10:12.74 0:48.66
8 2648 Henry Griffin 6 More Than 7   11:26.48 1:21:39.22 9:36.68

Team - MS_St Ignatius

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 709

Team Score (times): 55:10.34

Ave Time:11:02.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2830 Harlan Leishman 7 107 107 9:18.40 9:18.40 0:23.09
2 2831 Sawyer Pule 7 129 236 9:50.40 19:08.80 0:32.80
3 2829 Codiak Killorn 7 134 370 9:56.85 29:05.65 0:32.99
4 2828 Jake Helser 6 167 537 12:13.79 41:19.44 0:59.38
5 2827 Frederick Decker 7 172 709 13:50.90 55:10.34 1:28.52

Team - MS_Daly Elementary

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 805

Team Score (times): 59:02.56

Ave Time:11:48.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2598 Luke McCarthy 4 147 147 10:26.62 10:26.62 0:46.73
2 2602 Logan Sidoruk 4 152 299 10:42.59 21:09.21 0:46.28
3 2594 Otto Gantz 3 166 465 11:49.92 32:59.13 0:54.36
4 2606 Kerry Visser 4 169 634 12:51.75 45:50.88 1:19.32
5 2605 Dale Visser 4 171 805 13:11.68 59:02.56 1:19.96
6 2595 Ewen Griffin 4 (173) (978) 14:13.40 1:13:15.96 1:17.69
7 2600 Ryder Rodriguez 4 (174) (1152) 14:16.76 1:27:32.72 1:30.92
8 2592 Otis Coolidge 4 More Than 7   14:48.20 1:42:20.92 1:19.95
9 2604 Ivan Villafana 4 More Than 7   15:16.57 1:57:37.49 1:57.33
10 2593 Kage Daughtry 4 More Than 7   16:22.49 2:13:59.98 1:09.55
11 2597 Avery Massey 3 More Than 7   17:34.12 2:31:34.10 1:48.98
12 2603 Aiden Tillotson 4 More Than 7   18:09.53 2:49:43.63 2:10.25
13 2596 Evan Lewis 4 More Than 7   19:26.54 3:09:10.17 1:50.80
14 2601 Teague Searle 3 More Than 7   38:17.84 3:47:28.01 1:08.42

Team - Helena Novas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2491 Henry Sund Less Than 5   8:24.65 8:24.65 0:23.39

Team - MS_Arlee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2502 Andrew Knoll 8 Less Than 5   10:02.30 10:02.30 0:35.42
2 2503 Brody Smith 7 Less Than 5   11:54.24 21:56.54 1:12.30

Team - MS_Bonner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2513 David Hisaw 8 Less Than 5   8:53.38 8:53.38 0:17.50
2 2512 Ryan Combs 8 Less Than 5   9:19.89 18:13.27 0:26.00

Team - MS_Butte Central Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2516 James Holmes 7 Less Than 5   8:52.81 8:52.81 0:27.43
2 2515 Jim Bradshaw 7 Less Than 5   9:41.50 18:34.31 0:27.42
3 2517 Patrick Stimatz 7 Less Than 5   11:39.08 30:13.39 1:19.24

Team - MS_Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2609 Clay Rouse 8 Less Than 5   9:57.27 9:57.27 0:33.55
2 2608 Soren Nelson 6 Less Than 5   12:02.45 21:59.72 1:10.16

Team - MS_Dixon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2630 Adam Sheumaker 7 Less Than 5   12:00.13 12:00.13 1:16.80
2 2631 Branson Zempel 7 Less Than 5   12:28.67 24:28.80 1:10.81

Team - MS_Heart Butte

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2684 Ronnie Falcon 7 Less Than 5   10:22.14 10:22.14 0:44.66
2 2685 Lance Tail Feathers 6 Less Than 5   10:59.86 21:22.00 0:54.07

Team - MS_Manhattan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2724 Ray Wiersema 8 Less Than 5   9:31.01 9:31.01 0:22.90
2 2723 Billy Hamilton 8 Less Than 5   11:03.69 20:34.70 0:47.62
3 2722 Cole Cameron 7 Less Than 5   13:50.67 34:25.37 1:30.34

Team - MS_Stevensville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2844 Cody Bradford 7 Less Than 5   9:36.74 9:36.74 0:38.07
2 2846 Angus Trangmoe 7 Less Than 5   10:17.25 19:53.99 0:45.05
3 2847 Tristan Williams 8 Less Than 5   10:37.48 30:31.47 0:55.27
4 2843 Ty Armijo-Dewey 7 Less Than 5   14:14.30 44:45.77 1:36.46

Team - MS_Thompson Falls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2860 Cael Thilmony 8 Less Than 5   8:39.48 8:39.48 0:17.80
2 2859 Nathan Cottingham 8 Less Than 5   9:25.31 18:04.79 0:27.80

Team - MS_West Yellowstone

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2882 Gabriel Sabolsky 7 Less Than 5   9:02.66 9:02.66 0:26.10

Team - MS_Whitehall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2905 Sam Valov 7 Less Than 5   10:16.05 10:16.05 0:39.31
2 2906 Levi Whitehurst 8 Less Than 5   10:49.59 21:05.64 0:58.61

Team - MS_Cut Bank

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 896 James Greene 8 Less Than 5   8:31.15 8:31.15 0:14.82

Team - MS_East Glacier Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2639 River Racine Less Than 5   10:31.50 10:31.50 0:54.33

Team - MS_Harrison

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2683 Declan McBurney 7 Less Than 5   10:25.84 10:25.84 0:36.19

Team - MS_Hot Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2700 Tucker Huckaba 6 Less Than 5   8:45.28 8:45.28 0:13.41
2 2699 Elijah Campbell 8 Less Than 5   9:55.33 18:40.61 0:29.49

Team - MS_Seeley Lake

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2814 Sam Ayers 7 Less Than 5   8:54.76 8:54.76 0:21.77
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .3 mi Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 932 Taylee Chirrick 31-Unattached 5:53.17 1:53.20 7:46.37 5:59/M 8  
2 1 1157 Lillian Eash MS_Kalispell 5:53.45 1:54.93 7:48.38 6:00/M 8  
3 2 944 Natalie Nicholas Bozeman Track 5:52.97 1:58.73 7:51.70 6:03/M  
4 3 941 Pauline Meshew Bozeman Track 6:20.19 2:02.66 8:22.85 6:27/M  
5 4 1160 Emmery Schmidt MS_Kalispell 6:15.02 2:07.94 8:22.96 6:27/M 7  
6 5 1207 Rose Wiltse MS_Missoula 6:15.16 2:12.05 8:27.21 6:30/M 8  
7 6 1309 Isabel Cooke MS_Whitefish Central 6:23.43 2:08.10 8:31.53 6:33/M 8  
8 7 940 Breckyn Kornachuk Bozeman Track 6:25.85 2:08.28 8:34.13 6:35/M  
9 (< 5) 933 Terryn Chirrick 31-Unattached 6:23.71 2:11.91 8:35.62 6:37/M 7  
10 8 1163 Afton Wride MS_Kalispell 6:32.84 2:09.07 8:41.91 6:41/M 8  
11 (< 5) 1329 Cambrie Stam N. Idaho XC 6:37.51 2:04.55 8:42.06 6:42/M  
12 9 1321 Charlotte Wallace MS_Whitefish Central 6:37.97 2:05.42 8:43.39 6:43/M 7  
13 10 937 Nomi Friedman Bozeman Track 6:34.10 2:14.05 8:48.15 6:46/M  
14 11 1335 Teagan Enser Spokane Mercury Athletic 6:45.17 2:05.68 8:50.85 6:48/M  
15 12 996 Laurie Davidson MS_Corvallis 6:45.22 2:06.81 8:52.03 6:49/M 8  
16 13 1313 Maeve Ingelfinger MS_Whitefish Central 6:42.53 2:10.65 8:53.18 6:50/M 8  
17 14 1186 Stella Diaz MS_Missoula 6:44.65 2:09.38 8:54.03 6:51/M 8  
18 (< 5) 1276 Hattie Neesvig MS_Thompson Falls 6:38.33 2:16.72 8:55.05 6:52/M 8  
19 15 1183 Ellen Davis MS_Missoula 6:44.99 2:12.71 8:57.70 6:54/M 8  
20 16 1072 Mason Quinn MS_Frenchtown 6:44.35 2:14.38 8:58.73 6:54/M 6  
21 17 1244 Phoebe Alverson MS_Sleeping Giant   9:01.70 9:01.70 6:57/M 6  
22 (< 5) 1328 Helen Oyler N. Idaho XC 6:46.22 2:19.77 9:05.99 7:00/M  
23 18 1156 Mikenna Conan MS_Kalispell 6:45.42 2:20.73 9:06.15 7:00/M 8  
24 19 1253 Ruby Smith MS_Sleeping Giant 6:53.45 2:18.16 9:11.61 7:04/M 8  
25 20 1154 Aurora Baker MS_Kalispell 6:53.82 2:18.70 9:12.52 7:05/M 8  
26 (< 5) 1123 Jodee Cree Medicine MS_Heart Butte 7:03.40 2:10.03 9:13.43 7:06/M 8  
27 21 1226 Baylee Lemm MS_Polson 6:59.50 2:14.95 9:14.45 7:07/M 6  
28 22 1101 Kinga Kari MS_Hamilton 7:03.44 2:11.45 9:14.89 7:07/M 7  
29 23 1284 Bella Jones MS_Three Forks 7:03.55 2:12.66 9:16.21 7:08/M 7  
30 24 1190 Evyn Kolczak-Hardy MS_Missoula 6:58.35 2:18.28 9:16.63 7:08/M 8  
31 25 1171 Kaydence Stanek MS_Libby 7:06.18 2:10.89 9:17.07 7:09/M 7  
32 26 1145 Alix Mund MS_Hellgate 7:04.35 2:14.55 9:18.90 7:10/M 8  
33 27 945 Necia Nicholas Bozeman Track 7:04.20 2:14.91 9:19.11 7:10/M  
34 28 1182 Elizabeth Cornelius MS_Missoula 7:04.39 2:15.47 9:19.86 7:11/M 7  
35 29 1217 Adison Carlson MS_Polson 7:03.84 2:16.24 9:20.08 7:11/M 8  
36 30 1135 Kaitlyn Hammett MS_Hellgate 7:04.67 2:16.19 9:20.86 7:11/M 7  
37 31 1331 Keely Cleveland Spokane Mercury Athletic 7:08.59 2:15.25 9:23.84 7:14/M  
38 32 1196 Jamison Molloy MS_Missoula 7:09.86 2:14.75 9:24.61 7:14/M 7  
39 33 1198 Harper Peach-Riley MS_Missoula 7:13.97 2:13.25 9:27.22 7:16/M 8  
40 34 1013 Elsa Miller MS_Corvallis 7:12.02 2:18.17 9:30.19 7:19/M 8  
41 35 1334 Halle Delmese Spokane Mercury Athletic 7:16.97 2:13.33 9:30.30 7:19/M  
42 36 1140 Isley King MS_Hellgate 7:19.74 2:10.85 9:30.59 7:19/M 6  
43 37 1312 Olivia Genovese MS_Whitefish Central   9:31.77 9:31.77 7:20/M 8  
44 38 1319 Charlotte Perkins MS_Whitefish Central 7:12.78 2:19.75 9:32.53 7:20/M 7  
45 39 1237 Taylor White MS_Polson 7:10.81 2:22.43 9:33.24 7:21/M 5  
46 40 1317 Raiya McCutcheon MS_Whitefish Central 7:19.13 2:16.26 9:35.39 7:23/M 8  
47 41 1027 Farah Wyche MS_Corvallis 7:18.23 2:17.27 9:35.50 7:23/M 7  
48 (< 5) 1695 Katie Reimer MS_Lodge 7:18.74 2:17.35 9:36.09 7:23/M 7  
49 (< 5) 1172 Camdyn Holgate MS_Manhattan 7:18.12 2:18.50 9:36.62 7:24/M 7  
50 42 1307 Sage Boyes MS_Whitefish Central 7:22.91 2:15.69 9:38.60 7:25/M 6  
51 43 1337 Becca Wade Spokane Mercury Athletic 7:15.81 2:22.84 9:38.65 7:25/M  
52 44 1299 Kaitlyn Noyes MS_Townsend 7:23.86 2:15.23 9:39.09 7:25/M 6  
53 45 1153 Elley Alvord MS_Kalispell 7:19.62 2:19.53 9:39.15 7:26/M 8  
54 (> 7) 1320 Amelia Remley MS_Whitefish Central 7:22.49 2:18.35 9:40.84 7:27/M 7  
55 46 1285 Ari Judd MS_Three Forks 7:18.06 2:23.21 9:41.27 7:27/M 8  
56 (< 5) 1323 Lexi Stratton MS_Whitehall 7:20.59 2:21.00 9:41.59 7:27/M 6  
57 (< 5) 34 Piper Bell MS_Belgrade 7:29.89 2:14.33 9:44.22 7:29/M 7  
58 47 1102 Panna Kari MS_Hamilton 7:25.59 2:19.13 9:44.72 7:30/M 5  
59 48 1087 Nadia Bruno MS_Hamilton 7:27.40 2:17.90 9:45.30 7:30/M 7  
60 (< 5) 963 Bailey Smith MS_Arlee 7:24.61 2:20.94 9:45.55 7:30/M 6  
61 (< 5) 1214 Lillian Skaer MS_North (Great Falls) 7:26.77 2:20.36 9:47.13 7:32/M 7  
62 (< 5) 1210 Lily Oelkers MS_Montana City 7:25.74 2:23.08 9:48.82 7:33/M 5  
63 (< 5) 966 Maryisa Swope MS_Bonner 7:30.38 2:19.24 9:49.62 7:34/M 6  
64 49 1096 Chloe Greek MS_Hamilton 7:34.78 2:15.40 9:50.18 7:34/M 7  
65 50 1116 Julia Seifert MS_Hamilton 7:33.01 2:17.22 9:50.23 7:34/M 8  
66 51 992 Summer Bohrman MS_Corvallis 7:33.29 2:17.15 9:50.44 7:34/M 8  
67 (< 5) 1175 Mason Steele MS_Manhattan 7:31.85 2:20.71 9:52.56 7:36/M 8  
68 (< 5) 1045 Lily Adair MS_Darby 7:32.75 2:22.01 9:54.76 7:38/M 6  
69 52 1105 Analise Lewis MS_Hamilton 7:30.25 2:24.56 9:54.81 7:38/M 5  
70 53 1138 Emma Keller MS_Hellgate 7:43.11 2:12.00 9:55.11 7:38/M 6  
71 54 1147 Kennedy Reesmen MS_Hellgate 7:28.53 2:26.82 9:55.35 7:38/M 6  
72 55 952 Leyna Yenny Bozeman Track 7:19.30 2:36.07 9:55.37 7:38/M  
73 (< 5) 1173 Ella Miller MS_Manhattan 7:40.07 2:15.98 9:56.05 7:39/M 7  
74 (< 5) 1066 Lucy Reynolds MS_Eureka 7:37.03 2:19.23 9:56.26 7:39/M 7  
75 56 1095 Greta Gantz MS_Hamilton 7:38.17 2:18.87 9:57.04 7:39/M 5  
76 (> 7) 1310 Signe Ebbett MS_Whitefish Central 7:30.32 2:26.77 9:57.09 7:39/M 8  
77 57 1003 Britta Iman MS_Corvallis 7:40.40 2:17.78 9:58.18 7:40/M 7  
78 (< 5) 1174 Haidyn Steele MS_Manhattan 7:40.29 2:18.60 9:58.89 7:41/M 7  
79 58 1233 Kylee Seifert MS_Polson 7:36.37 2:23.00 9:59.37 7:41/M 8  
80 59 1232 Isabel Seeley MS_Polson 7:27.64 2:32.78 10:00.42 7:42/M 8  
81 60 1247 Hannah Mathias MS_Sleeping Giant 7:37.72 2:23.99 10:01.71 7:43/M 7  
82 (< 5) 1053 Dylann Elverud MS_Dixon 7:43.05 2:21.18 10:04.23 7:45/M 5  
83 (> 7) 1080 Lily Apedaile MS_Hamilton   10:04.77 10:04.77 7:45/M 6  
84 61 1250 Landess O'Dea MS_Sleeping Giant 7:41.91 2:22.93 10:04.84 7:45/M 7  
85 62 1243 Fiona Alverson MS_Sleeping Giant 7:39.06 2:25.82 10:04.88 7:45/M 8  
86 (> 7) 1083 Sierra Berry MS_Hamilton 7:45.54 2:21.40 10:06.94 7:47/M 7  
87 63 1294 Emmalin Fischer MS_Townsend 7:39.77 2:27.24 10:07.01 7:47/M 6  
88 (> 7) 1200 Briel Powers MS_Missoula 7:46.02 2:21.42 10:07.44 7:47/M 8  
89 (> 7) 1192 Lillie Lambert MS_Missoula 7:42.42 2:26.68 10:09.10 7:49/M 8  
90 (< 5) 1277 Faith Palmer MS_Thompson Falls 7:40.74 2:28.50 10:09.24 7:49/M 8  
91 (< 5) 953 Amber Lund Helena Novas 7:48.32 2:21.52 10:09.84 7:49/M  
92 64 1220 Brittan Davis MS_Polson 7:43.67 2:26.97 10:10.64 7:50/M 6  
93 65 1167 Joslin Gassman MS_Libby 7:54.29 2:17.00 10:11.29 7:50/M 7  
94 66 1024 Ella Varner MS_Corvallis 7:48.93 2:23.43 10:12.36 7:51/M 6  
95 67 1289 Zandra Potts MS_Three Forks 7:47.48 2:25.62 10:13.10 7:52/M 7  
96 (< 5) 1063 Haidyn Guckenberg MS_Eureka 7:44.67 2:28.48 10:13.15 7:52/M 6  
97 (> 7) 1206 Hailey Thornton MS_Missoula 7:46.88 2:27.01 10:13.89 7:52/M 8  
98 68 1150 Madyson Wekkin MS_Hellgate 7:44.74 2:29.71 10:14.45 7:53/M 7  
99 69 1271 Ellie Flamand MS_Target Range 7:52.97 2:22.20 10:15.17 7:53/M 7  
100 (> 7) 1088 Reagan Burrows MS_Hamilton 7:47.43 2:27.86 10:15.29 7:53/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .3 mi Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 1202 Kaitlyn Skinner MS_Missoula   10:15.44 10:15.44 7:53/M 8  
102 70 951 Ruby Wunsch Bozeman Track 7:52.07 2:23.47 10:15.54 7:53/M  
103 71 1275 Lorelle Watson MS_Target Range 7:43.16 2:33.28 10:16.44 7:54/M 8  
104 (> 7) 1318 Finley Pemberton MS_Whitefish Central 7:48.54 2:28.85 10:17.39 7:55/M 6  
105 (> 7) 1316 Charlotte Lehmann MS_Whitefish Central 7:45.32 2:32.32 10:17.64 7:55/M 8  
106 (> 7) 1098 Emma Hollingsworth MS_Hamilton 7:46.78 2:32.02 10:18.80 7:56/M 8  
107 (> 7) 1195 Sophie Miller MS_Missoula 7:54.78 2:24.21 10:18.99 7:56/M 8  
108 72 1238 Annie Adams MS_Ronan 7:50.66 2:28.73 10:19.39 7:56/M 6  
109 73 1161 Claire Schwaller MS_Kalispell 7:51.92 2:27.55 10:19.47 7:57/M 8  
110 (< 5) 1326 Neala Hart N. Idaho XC 7:45.83 2:34.02 10:19.85 7:57/M  
111 (< 5) 2977 Kaylyn Vankirk MS_Manhattan Christian 7:54.36 2:26.26 10:20.62 7:57/M 8  
112 (> 7) 1086 Flora Bruno MS_Hamilton 7:56.82 2:24.15 10:20.97 7:58/M 7  
113 (> 7) 947 Savannah Schnabel Bozeman Track 7:53.16 2:28.76 10:21.92 7:58/M  
114 (> 7) 1204 Brinley Tahbo MS_Missoula 8:01.93 2:21.14 10:23.07 7:59/M 7  
115 (< 5) 1306 Tiara Norris MS_West Yellowstone 7:53.80 2:29.48 10:23.28 7:59/M 7  
116 74 1128 Alexis Daigle MS_Hellgate 7:59.12 2:25.53 10:24.65 8:01/M 6  
117 (> 7) 1082 Jadie Balser MS_Hamilton 7:58.64 2:26.99 10:25.63 8:01/M 6  
118 75 2978 Samantha Symington MS_Target Range 7:52.15 2:33.63 10:25.78 8:01/M 6  
119 (> 7) 1314 Ella Kincheloe MS_Whitefish Central 7:56.53 2:30.55 10:27.08 8:02/M 8  
120 (> 7) 1104 Meryn Leonardi MS_Hamilton 7:58.34 2:29.73 10:28.07 8:03/M 5  
121 (< 5) 1261 Ameah Hunt MS_St Ignatius 8:00.11 2:29.44 10:29.55 8:04/M 8  
122 76 1242 Jodessa McGreevey MS_Ronan 8:01.57 2:28.95 10:30.52 8:05/M 6  
123 (> 7) 1113 Tallulah Pinjuv MS_Hamilton 7:57.50 2:33.30 10:30.80 8:05/M 5  
124 77 1164 Annika Benner MS_Libby 7:59.50 2:32.50 10:32.00 8:06/M 8  
125 78 1338 Elena 3WISSENBACH Unattached 8:01.20 2:30.85 10:32.05 8:06/M 6  
126 79 1344 Moriah Turner Unattached 8:04.20 2:27.92 10:32.12 8:06/M 6  
127 (> 7) 1089 Bryn Cianflone MS_Hamilton 8:00.30 2:33.36 10:33.66 8:07/M 6  
128 80 1230 Araeya Onesalt MS_Polson 8:01.43 2:32.50 10:33.93 8:08/M 5  
129 81 1339 Jaycie Herbert Unattached 8:01.79 2:33.29 10:35.08 8:09/M 6  
130 (> 7) 1235 Katelyn Smith MS_Polson 8:01.00 2:34.87 10:35.87 8:09/M 8  
131 (> 7) 1151 Averie West MS_Hellgate 8:00.96 2:36.03 10:36.99 8:10/M 7  
132 (> 7) 1132 Sydney Gonzales MS_Hellgate 8:01.94 2:35.10 10:37.04 8:10/M 8  
133 82 1166 Maggie Fantozzi MS_Libby 8:05.31 2:32.95 10:38.26 8:11/M 7  
134 83 1291 Gracie Williams MS_Three Forks 8:00.90 2:38.81 10:39.71 8:12/M 6  
135 84 1011 Kenzie McCready MS_Corvallis 8:08.57 2:31.78 10:40.35 8:13/M 7  
136 (> 7) 946 Ivory Not Afraid Bozeman Track 8:02.22 2:38.39 10:40.61 8:13/M  
137 (> 7) 1127 Hayden Bosshardt MS_Hellgate 8:08.33 2:32.73 10:41.06 8:13/M 8  
138 (> 7) 1009 Savannah Lee MS_Corvallis 8:17.46 2:24.21 10:41.67 8:14/M 7  
139 (< 5) 1256 Sophie Brown MS_Somers 8:12.71 2:29.47 10:42.18 8:14/M 8  
140 85 1332 Emma Danaraj Spokane Mercury Athletic 8:01.14 2:41.33 10:42.47 8:14/M  
141 (> 7) 1018 Audrey Robinson MS_Corvallis 8:01.93 2:41.22 10:43.15 8:15/M 6  
142 (> 7) 1120 Gwen Wolfe MS_Hamilton 8:00.60 2:42.75 10:43.35 8:15/M 8  
143 86 1282 Alyssa Golding MS_Three Forks 8:17.55 2:26.39 10:43.94 8:15/M 6  
144 87 1240 Kylynn Dusty Bull MS_Ronan 8:12.37 2:31.98 10:44.35 8:16/M 7  
145 88 1069 Rhiannon Cox MS_Frenchtown 8:10.15 2:34.24 10:44.39 8:16/M 8  
146 (> 7) 943 Rivers Nesseth Bozeman Track 8:06.54 2:37.99 10:44.53 8:16/M  
147 (< 5) 1258 Tailyr Reece MS_Somers 8:09.55 2:35.54 10:45.09 8:16/M 7  
148 89 1283 Maddie Griffiths MS_Three Forks 8:17.15 2:27.96 10:45.11 8:16/M 8  
149 (> 7) 936 Annie Emmerich Bozeman Track 8:16.47 2:29.29 10:45.76 8:17/M  
150 (> 7) 1115 Emilee Searle MS_Hamilton   10:45.92 10:45.92 8:17/M 6  
151 90 1071 Tru Peters MS_Frenchtown 8:09.39 2:37.84 10:47.23 8:18/M 6  
152 91 1042 Claire Seifert MS_Daly Elementary 8:15.20 2:32.53 10:47.73 8:18/M 3  
153 (> 7) 1093 Mia Faulk MS_Hamilton 8:16.72 2:31.59 10:48.31 8:19/M 6  
154 92 1239 Maddie Duffey MS_Ronan 8:19.96 2:28.60 10:48.56 8:19/M 6  
155 (> 7) 1026 Baylee Williamson MS_Corvallis   10:48.84 10:48.84 8:19/M 7  
156 93 1263 Alyssa Hanninen MS_St Joseph 8:12.04 2:37.57 10:49.61 8:20/M 6  
157 (> 7) 1222 Sami Dolberry MS_Polson 8:01.40 2:48.27 10:49.67 8:20/M 8  
158 94 1251 Sophie Sestrich MS_Sleeping Giant 8:16.22 2:33.72 10:49.94 8:20/M 7  
159 95 1288 Kylie Martin MS_Three Forks 8:18.25 2:31.69 10:49.94 8:20/M 6  
160 (> 7) 1219 Maddy Daniel MS_Polson 8:05.40 2:44.85 10:50.25 8:20/M 6  
161 (< 5) 1055 Jayna Hale MS_Dixon 8:09.46 2:42.15 10:51.61 8:21/M 7  
162 (> 7) 1159 Avery Riel MS_Kalispell 8:17.91 2:35.08 10:52.99 8:22/M 7  
163 (> 7) 1205 Tawnee Tahbo MS_Missoula 8:13.69 2:39.89 10:53.58 8:23/M 7  
164 (> 7) 1002 Jillian Huls MS_Corvallis 8:18.09 2:35.61 10:53.70 8:23/M 6  
165 (> 7) 988 Taylor Anderson MS_Corvallis 8:17.73 2:37.50 10:55.23 8:24/M 4  
166 96 1274 Shaelyn Tolleson Knee MS_Target Range 8:18.61 2:36.65 10:55.26 8:24/M 7  
167 (> 7) 1143 Adalyn Maxwell MS_Hellgate 8:20.79 2:34.49 10:55.28 8:24/M 6  
168 (> 7) 1221 Morgan Delaney MS_Polson 8:15.20 2:40.55 10:55.75 8:24/M 5  
169 97 1333 Madilyn Danaraj Spokane Mercury Athletic 8:01.00 2:54.76 10:55.76 8:24/M  
170 (< 5) 1065 Emma Reynolds MS_Eureka 8:22.15 2:34.42 10:56.57 8:25/M 5  
171 98 1241 Nichole Koehler MS_Ronan 8:16.13 2:41.11 10:57.24 8:26/M 8  
172 99 1272 Elani Spear MS_Target Range 8:21.59 2:35.70 10:57.29 8:26/M 6  
173 (> 7) 1007 Kielynn Johnson MS_Corvallis 8:23.82 2:34.39 10:58.21 8:26/M 7  
174 (> 7) 1106 Elaina Lewis MS_Hamilton 8:18.38 2:39.86 10:58.24 8:26/M 7  
175 (> 7) 997 Katie Gladden MS_Corvallis 8:16.66 2:41.91 10:58.57 8:27/M 8  
176 (> 7) 1130 Mia Fancher MS_Hellgate 8:23.15 2:37.27 11:00.42 8:28/M 8  
177 100 1330 Natalie Blair Spokane Mercury Athletic   11:00.92 11:00.92 8:28/M  
178 (> 7) 1001 Lauryn Holmberg MS_Corvallis 8:26.85 2:34.79 11:01.64 8:29/M 5  
179 (> 7) 1176 Audrey Baldwin MS_Missoula 8:28.00 2:34.46 11:02.46 8:30/M 8  
180 (> 7) 1278 Claire Cutler MS_Three Forks 8:27.15 2:35.34 11:02.49 8:30/M 7  
181 (> 7) 1197 Sophia Nasgovitz MS_Missoula 8:27.75 2:34.85 11:02.60 8:30/M 8  
182 (> 7) 1085 Brooklyn Brown MS_Hamilton 8:28.50 2:34.52 11:03.02 8:30/M 8  
183 (> 7) 1078 Erika Allen MS_Hamilton 8:15.08 2:48.03 11:03.11 8:30/M 7  
184 (> 7) 1014 Sylvia Miller MS_Corvallis 8:25.86 2:37.70 11:03.56 8:30/M 8  
185 (> 7) 1311 Katherine Eckstrom MS_Whitefish Central 8:26.37 2:37.71 11:04.08 8:31/M 8  
186 (> 7) 1203 Lily Stearns MS_Missoula 8:31.62 2:32.47 11:04.09 8:31/M 8  
187 101 1074 Teagan Zeier MS_Frenchtown 8:21.45 2:42.98 11:04.43 8:31/M 6  
188 (> 7) 1184 Ava Dearment MS_Missoula 8:19.54 2:45.41 11:04.95 8:32/M 8  
189 (< 5) 954 Madeline Malcomson Helena Novas   11:06.37 11:06.37 8:33/M  
190 102 1252 Annabelle Smith MS_Sleeping Giant 8:36.62 2:33.16 11:09.78 8:35/M 6  
191 (< 5) 962 Saisha Northpiegan MS_Arlee 8:26.54 2:43.95 11:10.49 8:36/M 7  
192 (> 7) 1286 Devyn Judd MS_Three Forks 8:39.28 2:32.17 11:11.45 8:37/M 7  
193 (> 7) 1248 Jorja McCormick MS_Sleeping Giant 8:27.91 2:44.50 11:12.41 8:37/M 6  
194 (< 5) 1060 Karma Young MS_East (Great Falls) 8:25.82 2:47.12 11:12.94 8:38/M 8  
195 (> 7) 1201 Bea Shimanek MS_Missoula 8:30.90 2:42.53 11:13.43 8:38/M 8  
196 (> 7) 1121 Olivia Zieglowsky MS_Hamilton 8:38.25 2:36.62 11:14.87 8:39/M 5  
197 (< 5) 1122 Jaynee Cree Medicine MS_Heart Butte 8:38.53 2:36.39 11:14.92 8:39/M 7  
198 (> 7) 1090 Kiara Daughtry MS_Hamilton 8:38.57 2:36.36 11:14.93 8:39/M 8  
199 (> 7) 949 Julie Walach Bozeman Track 8:48.76 2:27.33 11:16.09 8:40/M  
200 (< 5) 961 Agnes Fleischhauer MS_Arlee 8:27.41 2:48.78 11:16.19 8:40/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .3 mi Time Pace Grade  
201 103 1168 Morgan Hayes MS_Libby 8:35.94 2:40.31 11:16.25 8:40/M 7  
202 (< 5) 1692 Addison Shuck MS_Red Lodge 8:28.53 2:47.77 11:16.30 8:40/M 7  
203 (> 7) 1008 Olivia Lawson MS_Corvallis 8:38.26 2:38.18 11:16.44 8:40/M 6  
204 (> 7) 1091 Kylie Davis MS_Hamilton 8:44.84 2:32.01 11:16.85 8:41/M 5  
205 (> 7) 1109 Kaelynn Maphis MS_Hamilton 8:35.15 2:42.02 11:17.17 8:41/M 6  
206 (> 7) 1158 Hailey Hendrickson MS_Kalispell 8:33.24 2:44.43 11:17.67 8:41/M 8  
207 104 1298 Memphys Meier MS_Townsend 8:47.87 2:30.70 11:18.57 8:42/M 7  
208 105 1304 Abby Wickens MS_Townsend 8:47.93 2:31.84 11:19.77 8:43/M 7  
209 106 1301 Ashten Obert MS_Townsend 8:47.44 2:34.04 11:21.48 8:44/M 7  
210 (< 5) 967 Hailey Tuhy MS_Bonner 8:35.43 2:46.30 11:21.73 8:44/M 7  
211 (< 5) 1124 Shaunessy Nomee MS_Heart Butte 8:38.85 2:45.35 11:24.20 8:46/M 8  
212 (> 7) 1234 Karly Smith MS_Polson 8:45.12 2:40.12 11:25.24 8:47/M 5  
213 107 1035 Addison Montes MS_Daly Elementary 8:53.05 2:36.47 11:29.52 8:50/M 4  
214 (> 7) 1181 Aurora Cornelius MS_Missoula 8:41.05 2:48.73 11:29.78 8:51/M 6  
215 (> 7) 1236 Keke Tenas MS_Polson 8:50.60 2:40.24 11:30.84 8:51/M 5  
216 (> 7) 1111 Krystal Ortivez MS_Hamilton 8:49.60 2:41.26 11:30.86 8:51/M 5  
217 (> 7) 1005 Marissa Jessop MS_Corvallis 8:42.94 2:49.00 11:31.94 8:52/M 6  
218 108 1300 Carsyn O'Dell MS_Townsend 8:47.82 2:44.48 11:32.30 8:53/M 7  
219 (> 7) 1155 Nevaeh Bowen MS_Kalispell 8:48.32 2:44.17 11:32.49 8:53/M 7  
220 109 1342 Taylar Jessop Unattached 8:53.24 2:39.58 11:32.82 8:53/M 4  
221 (> 7) 998 Abigeal Hart MS_Corvallis 8:47.65 2:45.41 11:33.06 8:53/M 3  
222 (> 7) 1019 Hasalyn Schairer MS_Corvallis 8:59.07 2:34.70 11:33.77 8:54/M 6  
223 (< 5) 1125 Kaidyn Scabby Robe MS_Heart Butte 8:44.42 2:49.41 11:33.83 8:54/M 6  
224 (> 7) 1179 Margot Cline MS_Missoula 8:54.75 2:39.32 11:34.07 8:54/M 6  
225 (> 7) 1189 Lucy Hutchins MS_Missoula 8:54.56 2:43.88 11:38.44 8:57/M 6  
226 110 1346 Vanessa Wissenbach Unattached   11:39.58 11:39.58 8:58/M 4  
227 (> 7) 1139 Elayna Kellum MS_Hellgate 8:42.64 2:57.16 11:39.80 8:58/M 6  
228 (> 7) 1136 Madeline Heaney MS_Hellgate 8:53.67 2:49.06 11:42.73 9:01/M 8  
229 111 1296 Charley Kleppen MS_Townsend 9:06.31 2:38.80 11:45.11 9:02/M 6  
230 (> 7) 1000 Quinessa Herbert MS_Corvallis 9:20.45 2:26.72 11:47.17 9:04/M 8  
231 (> 7) 1302 Kaelyn Sangray MS_Townsend 9:07.10 2:40.96 11:48.06 9:05/M 7  
232 (> 7) 1129 Mercy Dawson MS_Hellgate 9:11.93 2:36.54 11:48.47 9:05/M 6  
233 112 958 Adrianna Kemp MS_Anaconda 9:08.88 2:41.28 11:50.16 9:06/M 7  
234 113 1170 Katelyn Huff MS_Libby 9:07.57 2:43.08 11:50.65 9:07/M 8  
235 114 959 Shaelee Novak MS_Anaconda 9:16.85 2:35.61 11:52.46 9:08/M 6  
236 (> 7) 1112 Keana Patman MS_Hamilton 9:07.37 2:45.22 11:52.59 9:08/M 8  
237 (> 7) 999 Kelly Hart MS_Corvallis 9:11.75 2:41.70 11:53.45 9:09/M 4  
238 (> 7) 1245 Bergen Belden MS_Sleeping Giant 8:59.88 2:54.30 11:54.18 9:09/M 6  
239 (> 7) 994 Bella Cardullo MS_Corvallis 8:59.52 2:56.04 11:55.56 9:10/M 3  
240 (> 7) 935 Merritt Covington Bozeman Track 9:21.62 2:35.09 11:56.71 9:11/M  
241 (> 7) 991 Ellie Berger MS_Corvallis   11:56.87 11:56.87 9:11/M 3  
242 (> 7) 1020 Cahala Staggs MS_Corvallis 9:18.95 2:41.00 11:59.95 9:14/M 7  
243 (> 7) 1290 Lauren Welch MS_Three Forks 9:20.97 2:39.17 12:00.14 9:14/M 8  
244 (> 7) 1293 Avery Clark MS_Townsend 9:18.52 2:41.73 12:00.25 9:14/M 6  
245 (> 7) 1231 Courtney Runningcrane MS_Polson 8:56.23 3:06.32 12:02.55 9:16/M 5  
246 115 1265 Kellan Miller MS_St Joseph 9:05.68 2:58.65 12:04.33 9:17/M 7  
247 (> 7) 1084 Morgan Bisel MS_Hamilton 9:12.85 2:51.53 12:04.38 9:17/M 7  
248 (> 7) 1281 Aislyn Gifford MS_Three Forks 9:18.48 2:46.62 12:05.10 9:18/M 6  
249 (< 5) 1260 Elannah Flatlip MS_St Ignatius 9:19.03 2:49.02 12:08.05 9:20/M 8  
250 (< 5) 1259 Alana Wilcox MS_Somers 9:16.85 2:51.57 12:08.42 9:20/M 6  
251 (> 7) 1194 Chloe` McCulloch MS_Missoula 9:15.15 2:53.51 12:08.66 9:21/M 8  
252 116 1068 Aspen Courtney MS_Frenchtown 9:22.36 2:50.68 12:13.04 9:24/M 6  
253 117 1340 Danika Jessop Unattached 9:14.99 2:59.25 12:14.24 9:25/M 4  
254 118 1341 Kenley Jessop Unattached 9:13.66 3:00.63 12:14.29 9:25/M 5  
255 (> 7) 1110 Mira Massey MS_Hamilton 9:17.72 2:57.94 12:15.66 9:26/M 6  
256 (> 7) 1227 Raya Lucas MS_Polson 9:18.23 2:59.00 12:17.23 9:27/M 6  
257 (> 7) 1025 Abigail Venema MS_Corvallis 9:29.96 2:50.52 12:20.48 9:30/M 5  
258 (> 7) 1295 Hadley Johnson MS_Townsend 9:40.61 2:41.91 12:22.52 9:31/M 7  
259 119 1029 Nellie Dickemore MS_Daly Elementary 9:32.07 2:52.15 12:24.22 9:32/M 4  
260 (> 7) 1079 Alexis Anson MS_Hamilton 9:53.26 2:34.79 12:28.05 9:35/M 6  
261 (> 7) 1218 Zoe Crowl MS_Polson 9:37.76 2:51.34 12:29.10 9:36/M 8  
262 (> 7) 1099 Rhain Hollingsworth MS_Hamilton 9:52.94 2:36.21 12:29.15 9:36/M 6  
263 (> 7) 1279 Anna Dabling MS_Three Forks 9:41.77 2:49.25 12:31.02 9:38/M 6  
264 (> 7) 1114 Janie Porter MS_Hamilton 9:55.10 2:38.31 12:33.41 9:40/M 5  
265 (> 7) 1185 Hannah Diaz MS_Missoula 9:42.14 2:52.51 12:34.65 9:41/M 5  
266 (> 7) 1133 Anna Grimm MS_Hellgate 9:36.46 3:01.02 12:37.48 9:43/M 8  
267 (> 7) 1187 Avery Felz MS_Missoula 9:40.41 2:57.94 12:38.35 9:43/M 6  
268 (> 7) 1180 Faye Conway MS_Missoula 9:42.29 2:57.21 12:39.50 9:44/M 5  
269 (> 7) 1229 Lela Michel MS_Polson 9:25.95 3:20.20 12:46.15 9:49/M 5  
270 120 1031 Ella Griffin MS_Daly Elementary 9:50.43 2:58.11 12:48.54 9:51/M 4  
271 (> 7) 1006 Veronica Jessop MS_Corvallis 9:42.53 3:09.49 12:52.02 9:54/M 3  
272 (> 7) 1141 Alicia Lozeau MS_Hellgate 10:08.96 2:47.64 12:56.60 9:57/M 8  
273 (> 7) 1193 Ora Lindauer MS_Missoula 9:52.61 3:04.49 12:57.10 9:58/M 8  
274 (< 5) 968 Lily Wilson MS_Bonner 10:13.20 2:43.92 12:57.12 9:58/M 8  
275 (> 7) 1152 Kadyn Whitmire MS_Hellgate 9:39.10 3:21.30 13:00.40 10:00/M 6  
276 (> 7) 1119 Eleri Wheat MS_Hamilton 10:01.23 3:03.00 13:04.23 10:03/M 7  
277 (> 7) 1004 Jovielle Jessop MS_Corvallis 10:04.01 3:01.41 13:05.42 10:04/M 5  
278 (> 7) 990 Kennedi Bauman MS_Corvallis 10:03.81 3:02.46 13:06.27 10:05/M 5  
279 (< 5) 969 Hallie Kellicut MS_Butte Central Catholic 10:05.85 3:01.16 13:07.01 10:05/M 7  
280 121 1267 Savannah Shepherd MS_St Joseph 9:47.41 3:21.03 13:08.44 10:06/M 6  
281 (> 7) 1016 Lauren Nelson MS_Corvallis 9:57.91 3:11.75 13:09.66 10:07/M 6  
282 (< 5) 965 Aralia Bidwell MS_Bonner 10:13.09 3:01.09 13:14.18 10:11/M 7  
283 122 1039 Maleah Pearce MS_Daly Elementary 10:19.89 2:57.10 13:16.99 10:13/M 3  
284 123 957 Camy Hoiland MS_Anaconda 10:35.70 2:43.38 13:19.08 10:15/M 7  
285 124 956 Ady Hoiland MS_Anaconda 10:36.21 2:43.99 13:20.20 10:16/M 7  
286 125 1070 Rose Hogland MS_Frenchtown 10:10.72 3:13.49 13:24.21 10:19/M 6  
287 (> 7) 1177 Emi Berg MS_Missoula 10:35.27 2:52.38 13:27.65 10:21/M 6  
288 126 955 Rachel Gnoea MS_Anaconda 10:38.31 2:51.73 13:30.04 10:23/M 6  
289 (> 7) 1228 Pantera McGee MS_Polson 10:30.94 3:01.34 13:32.28 10:25/M 5  
290 (> 7) 1097 Morgan Gurney MS_Hamilton 10:29.83 3:03.92 13:33.75 10:26/M 8  
291 (< 5) 964 Lydia Rehbein MS_Bigfork 10:43.76 2:52.84 13:36.60 10:28/M 8  
292 (> 7) 1297 Mishayla Lambott MS_Townsend 10:30.17 3:09.03 13:39.20 10:30/M 6  
293 (> 7) 1023 Vivian Svee MS_Corvallis 10:44.90 2:54.66 13:39.56 10:30/M 4  
294 (> 7) 942 Louise Milburn Bozeman Track 10:25.51 3:17.72 13:43.23 10:33/M  
295 (> 7) 1287 Mirabelle Lehr MS_Three Forks 10:41.72 3:04.23 13:45.95 10:35/M 6  
296 (> 7) 1108 Keely Lovitt MS_Hamilton 10:54.51 3:00.42 13:54.93 10:42/M 5  
297 (> 7) 1149 Reagan Tingley MS_Hellgate 10:39.89 3:16.40 13:56.29 10:43/M 6  
298 (> 7) 1315 Cassidy Krack MS_Whitefish Central 10:58.84 2:59.08 13:57.92 10:45/M 5  
299 (> 7) 1144 Addison McCollum MS_Hellgate 10:41.59 3:17.96 13:59.55 10:46/M 7  
300 127 1268 Leah Walworth MS_St Joseph 10:41.68 3:22.86 14:04.54 10:50/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1st mile last .3 mi Time Pace Grade  
301 128 1036 Trinity Nelson MS_Daly Elementary 11:16.67 2:48.86 14:05.53 10:50/M 4  
302 129 1262 Allison Eichner MS_St Joseph 10:42.58 3:25.49 14:08.07 10:52/M 6  
303 130 1033 Jayda Kellogg MS_Daly Elementary 11:16.99 2:56.45 14:13.44 10:56/M 4  
304 (> 7) 1292 Anna Beatty MS_Townsend 11:03.93 3:12.02 14:15.95 10:58/M 7  
305 (> 7) 1081 Kendra Athman MS_Hamilton 10:57.44 3:23.59 14:21.03 11:02/M 6  
306 (> 7) 1010 Sierra Lee MS_Corvallis 11:40.33 3:00.31 14:40.64 11:17/M 5  
307 (> 7) 1044 Sierra Williams MS_Daly Elementary 11:32.44 3:10.75 14:43.19 11:19/M 2  
308 (> 7) 1322 Anna Wikner MS_Whitefish Central 10:58.94 3:47.84 14:46.78 11:22/M 8  
309 131 1264 Kyah Johnson MS_St Joseph 11:31.91 3:15.24 14:47.15 11:22/M 6  
310 (> 7) 1191 Ella Lambert MS_Missoula 11:23.29 3:29.98 14:53.27 11:27/M 6  
311 132 1266 Lauren Rudolph MS_St Joseph 11:21.00 3:35.07 14:56.07 11:29/M 6  
312 (> 7) 995 Taryn Craun MS_Corvallis 11:38.24 3:22.79 15:01.03 11:33/M 4  
313 (> 7) 1022 Vivian Storrud MS_Corvallis 11:46.21 3:15.07 15:01.28 11:33/M 2  
314 (> 7) 1021 Gracee Storrud MS_Corvallis 11:46.12 3:33.42 15:19.54 11:47/M 4  
315 (> 7) 1092 Presley Fagerstrom MS_Hamilton 12:21.41 3:17.43 15:38.84 12:02/M 7  
316 (> 7) 1043 Annabelle Wagner MS_Daly Elementary 12:21.81 3:17.05 15:38.86 12:02/M 3  
317 (> 7) 1034 Mia Mendenall MS_Daly Elementary 12:19.18 3:39.77 15:58.95 12:18/M 3  
318 (> 7) 1030 Lila Dufresne MS_Daly Elementary 12:42.08 3:19.59 16:01.67 12:20/M 4  
319 (> 7) 1015 Caroline Needles MS_Corvallis 12:47.45 3:17.44 16:04.89 12:22/M 4  
320 (> 7) 1032 Emmy Holcomb MS_Daly Elementary 12:45.90 4:02.82 16:48.72 12:56/M 3  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Middle School Girls

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Bozeman Track 49 2 3 7 10 27 55 70    
Top 5 Times: 42:55.94  
2 MS_Kalispell 51 1 4 8 18 20 45 73    
Top 5 Times: 43:11.92  
3 MS_Missoula 86 5 14 15 24 28 32 33    
Top 5 Times: 44:55.43  
4 MS_Whitefish Central 103 6 9 13 37 38 40 42    
Top 5 Times: 45:12.40  
5 MS_Corvallis 195 12 34 41 51 57 66 84    
Top 5 Times: 47:46.34  
6 MS_Hellgate 199 26 30 36 53 54 68 74    
Top 5 Times: 48:00.81  
7 Spokane Mercury Athletic 205 11 31 35 43 85 97 100    
Top 5 Times: 48:06.11  
8 MS_Polson 206 21 29 39 58 59 64 80    
Top 5 Times: 48:07.56  
9 MS_Hamilton 216 22 47 48 49 50 52 56    
Top 5 Times: 48:25.32  
10 MS_Sleeping Giant 219 17 19 60 61 62 94 102    
Top 5 Times: 48:24.74  
11 MS_Three Forks 305 23 46 67 83 86 89 95    
Top 5 Times: 50:34.23  
12 MS_Libby 352 25 65 77 82 103 113    
Top 5 Times: 51:54.87  
13 MS_Target Range 410 69 71 75 96 99    
Top 5 Times: 52:49.94  
14 MS_Frenchtown 411 16 88 90 101 116 125    
Top 5 Times: 53:47.82  
15 MS_Townsend 422 44 63 104 105 106 108 111    
Top 5 Times: 53:45.92  
16 MS_Ronan 425 72 76 87 92 98    
Top 5 Times: 53:20.06  
17 Unattached 457 78 79 81 109 110 117 118    
Top 5 Times: 54:51.65  
18 MS_Daly Elementary 559 91 107 119 120 122 128 130    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:47.00  
19 MS_St Joseph 585 93 115 121 127 129 131 132    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:14.99  
20 MS_Anaconda 599 112 114 123 124 126    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:51.94  
Inc. 31-Unattached 2 finishers    
Inc. Helena Novas 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Arlee 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Bigfork 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Bonner 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Butte Central Catholic 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Darby 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Dixon 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_East (Great Falls) 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Eureka 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Heart Butte 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Manhattan 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Montana City 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_North (Great Falls) 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Somers 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_St Ignatius 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Thompson Falls 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_West Yellowstone 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Whitehall 1 finishers    
Inc. N. Idaho XC 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Manhattan Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Belgrade 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Red Lodge 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Lodge 1 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

Team - Bozeman Track

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49

Team Score (times): 42:55.94

Ave Time:8:35.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 944 Natalie Nicholas 2 2 7:51.70 7:51.70 0:05.53
2 941 Pauline Meshew 3 5 8:22.85 16:14.55 0:09.46
3 940 Breckyn Kornachuk 7 12 8:34.13 24:48.68 0:15.08
4 937 Nomi Friedman 10 22 8:48.15 33:36.83 0:20.85
5 945 Necia Nicholas 27 49 9:19.11 42:55.94 0:21.71
6 952 Leyna Yenny (55) (104) 9:55.37 52:51.31 0:42.87
7 951 Ruby Wunsch (70) (174) 10:15.54 1:03:06.85 0:30.27
8 947 Savannah Schnabel More Than 7   10:21.92 1:13:28.77 0:35.56
9 946 Ivory Not Afraid More Than 7   10:40.61 1:24:09.38 0:45.19
10 943 Rivers Nesseth More Than 7   10:44.53 1:34:53.91 0:44.79
11 936 Annie Emmerich More Than 7   10:45.76 1:45:39.67 0:36.09
12 949 Julie Walach More Than 7   11:16.09 1:56:55.76 0:34.13
13 935 Merritt Covington More Than 7   11:56.71 2:08:52.47 0:41.89
14 942 Louise Milburn More Than 7   13:43.23 2:22:35.70 1:24.52

Team - MS_Kalispell

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 43:11.92

Ave Time:8:38.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1157 Lillian Eash 8 1 1 7:48.38 7:48.38 0:01.73
2 1160 Emmery Schmidt 7 4 5 8:22.96 16:11.34 0:14.74
3 1163 Afton Wride 8 8 13 8:41.91 24:53.25 0:15.87
4 1156 Mikenna Conan 8 18 31 9:06.15 33:59.40 0:27.53
5 1154 Aurora Baker 8 20 51 9:12.52 43:11.92 0:25.50
6 1153 Elley Alvord 8 (45) (96) 9:39.15 52:51.07 0:26.33
7 1161 Claire Schwaller 8 (73) (169) 10:19.47 1:03:10.54 0:34.35
8 1159 Avery Riel 7 More Than 7   10:52.99 1:14:03.53 0:41.88
9 1158 Hailey Hendrickson 8 More Than 7   11:17.67 1:25:21.20 0:51.23
10 1155 Nevaeh Bowen 7 More Than 7   11:32.49 1:36:53.69 0:50.97

Team - MS_Missoula

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 44:55.43

Ave Time:8:59.09

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1207 Rose Wiltse 8 5 5 8:27.21 8:27.21 0:18.85
2 1186 Stella Diaz 8 14 19 8:54.03 17:21.24 0:16.18
3 1183 Ellen Davis 8 15 34 8:57.70 26:18.94 0:19.51
4 1190 Evyn Kolczak-Hardy 8 24 58 9:16.63 35:35.57 0:25.08
5 1182 Elizabeth Cornelius 7 28 86 9:19.86 44:55.43 0:22.27
6 1196 Jamison Molloy 7 (32) (118) 9:24.61 54:20.04 0:21.55
7 1198 Harper Peach-Riley 8 (33) (151) 9:27.22 1:03:47.26 0:20.05
8 1200 Briel Powers 8 More Than 7   10:07.44 1:13:54.70 0:28.22
9 1192 Lillie Lambert 8 More Than 7   10:09.10 1:24:03.80 0:33.48
10 1206 Hailey Thornton 8 More Than 7   10:13.89 1:34:17.69 0:33.81
11 1202 Kaitlyn Skinner 8 More Than 7   10:15.44 1:44:33.13 8:22.24
12 1195 Sophie Miller 8 More Than 7   10:18.99 1:54:52.12 0:31.01
13 1204 Brinley Tahbo 7 More Than 7   10:23.07 2:05:15.19 0:27.94
14 1205 Tawnee Tahbo 7 More Than 7   10:53.58 2:16:08.77 0:46.69
15 1176 Audrey Baldwin 8 More Than 7   11:02.46 2:27:11.23 0:41.26
16 1197 Sophia Nasgovitz 8 More Than 7   11:02.60 2:38:13.83 0:41.65
17 1203 Lily Stearns 8 More Than 7   11:04.09 2:49:17.92 0:39.27
18 1184 Ava Dearment 8 More Than 7   11:04.95 3:00:22.87 0:52.21
19 1201 Bea Shimanek 8 More Than 7   11:13.43 3:11:36.30 0:49.33
20 1181 Aurora Cornelius 6 More Than 7   11:29.78 3:23:06.08 0:55.53
21 1179 Margot Cline 6 More Than 7   11:34.07 3:34:40.15 0:46.12
22 1189 Lucy Hutchins 6 More Than 7   11:38.44 3:46:18.59 0:50.68
23 1194 Chloe` McCulloch 8 More Than 7   12:08.66 3:58:27.25 1:00.31
24 1185 Hannah Diaz 5 More Than 7   12:34.65 4:11:01.90 0:59.31
25 1187 Avery Felz 6 More Than 7   12:38.35 4:23:40.25 1:04.74
26 1180 Faye Conway 5 More Than 7   12:39.50 4:36:19.75 1:04.01
27 1193 Ora Lindauer 8 More Than 7   12:57.10 4:49:16.85 1:11.29
28 1177 Emi Berg 6 More Than 7   13:27.65 5:02:44.50 0:59.18
29 1191 Ella Lambert 6 More Than 7   14:53.27 5:17:37.77 1:36.78

Team - MS_Whitefish Central

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 45:12.40

Ave Time:9:02.48

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1309 Isabel Cooke 8 6 6 8:31.53 8:31.53 0:14.90
2 1321 Charlotte Wallace 7 9 15 8:43.39 17:14.92 0:12.22
3 1313 Maeve Ingelfinger 8 13 28 8:53.18 26:08.10 0:17.45
4 1312 Olivia Genovese 8 37 65 9:31.77 35:39.87 7:38.57
5 1319 Charlotte Perkins 7 38 103 9:32.53 45:12.40 0:26.55
6 1317 Raiya McCutcheon 8 (40) (143) 9:35.39 54:47.79 0:23.06
7 1307 Sage Boyes 6 (42) (185) 9:38.60 1:04:26.39 0:22.49
8 1320 Amelia Remley 7 More Than 7   9:40.84 1:14:07.23 0:25.15
9 1310 Signe Ebbett 8 More Than 7   9:57.09 1:24:04.32 0:33.57
10 1318 Finley Pemberton 6 More Than 7   10:17.39 1:34:21.71 0:35.65
11 1316 Charlotte Lehmann 8 More Than 7   10:17.64 1:44:39.35 0:39.12
12 1314 Ella Kincheloe 8 More Than 7   10:27.08 1:55:06.43 0:37.35
13 1311 Katherine Eckstrom 8 More Than 7   11:04.08 2:06:10.51 0:44.51
14 1315 Cassidy Krack 5 More Than 7   13:57.92 2:20:08.43 1:05.88
15 1322 Anna Wikner 8 More Than 7   14:46.78 2:34:55.21 1:54.64

Team - MS_Corvallis

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 47:46.34

Ave Time:9:33.27

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 996 Laurie Davidson 8 12 12 8:52.03 8:52.03 0:13.61
2 1013 Elsa Miller 8 34 46 9:30.19 18:22.22 0:24.97
3 1027 Farah Wyche 7 41 87 9:35.50 27:57.72 0:24.07
4 992 Summer Bohrman 8 51 138 9:50.44 37:48.16 0:23.95
5 1003 Britta Iman 7 57 195 9:58.18 47:46.34 0:24.58
6 1024 Ella Varner 6 (66) (261) 10:12.36 57:58.70 0:30.23
7 1011 Kenzie McCready 7 (84) (345) 10:40.35 1:08:39.05 0:38.58
8 1009 Savannah Lee 7 More Than 7   10:41.67 1:19:20.72 0:31.01
9 1018 Audrey Robinson 6 More Than 7   10:43.15 1:30:03.87 0:48.02
10 1026 Baylee Williamson 7 More Than 7   10:48.84 1:40:52.71 8:55.64
11 1002 Jillian Huls 6 More Than 7   10:53.70 1:51:46.41 0:42.41
12 988 Taylor Anderson 4 More Than 7   10:55.23 2:02:41.64 0:44.30
13 1007 Kielynn Johnson 7 More Than 7   10:58.21 2:13:39.85 0:41.19
14 997 Katie Gladden 8 More Than 7   10:58.57 2:24:38.42 0:48.71
15 1001 Lauryn Holmberg 5 More Than 7   11:01.64 2:35:40.06 0:41.59
16 1014 Sylvia Miller 8 More Than 7   11:03.56 2:46:43.62 0:44.50
17 1008 Olivia Lawson 6 More Than 7   11:16.44 2:58:00.06 0:44.98
18 1005 Marissa Jessop 6 More Than 7   11:31.94 3:09:32.00 0:55.80
19 998 Abigeal Hart 3 More Than 7   11:33.06 3:21:05.06 0:52.21
20 1019 Hasalyn Schairer 6 More Than 7   11:33.77 3:32:38.83 0:41.50
21 1000 Quinessa Herbert 8 More Than 7   11:47.17 3:44:26.00 0:33.52
22 999 Kelly Hart 4 More Than 7   11:53.45 3:56:19.45 0:48.50
23 994 Bella Cardullo 3 More Than 7   11:55.56 4:08:15.01 1:02.84
24 991 Ellie Berger 3 More Than 7   11:56.87 4:20:11.88 10:03.67
25 1020 Cahala Staggs 7 More Than 7   11:59.95 4:32:11.83 0:47.80
26 1025 Abigail Venema 5 More Than 7   12:20.48 4:44:32.31 0:57.32
27 1006 Veronica Jessop 3 More Than 7   12:52.02 4:57:24.33 1:16.29
28 1004 Jovielle Jessop 5 More Than 7   13:05.42 5:10:29.75 1:08.21
29 990 Kennedi Bauman 5 More Than 7   13:06.27 5:23:36.02 1:09.26
30 1016 Lauren Nelson 6 More Than 7   13:09.66 5:36:45.68 1:18.55
31 1023 Vivian Svee 4 More Than 7   13:39.56 5:50:25.24 1:01.46
32 1010 Sierra Lee 5 More Than 7   14:40.64 6:05:05.88 1:07.11
33 995 Taryn Craun 4 More Than 7   15:01.03 6:20:06.91 1:29.59
34 1022 Vivian Storrud 2 More Than 7   15:01.28 6:35:08.19 1:21.87
35 1021 Gracee Storrud 4 More Than 7   15:19.54 6:50:27.73 1:40.22
36 1015 Caroline Needles 4 More Than 7   16:04.89 7:06:32.62 1:24.24

Team - MS_Hellgate

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 199

Team Score (times): 48:00.81

Ave Time:9:36.16

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1145 Alix Mund 8 26 26 9:18.90 9:18.90 0:21.35
2 1135 Kaitlyn Hammett 7 30 56 9:20.86 18:39.76 0:22.99
3 1140 Isley King 6 36 92 9:30.59 28:10.35 0:17.65
4 1138 Emma Keller 6 53 145 9:55.11 38:05.46 0:18.80
5 1147 Kennedy Reesmen 6 54 199 9:55.35 48:00.81 0:33.62
6 1150 Madyson Wekkin 7 (68) (267) 10:14.45 58:15.26 0:36.51
7 1128 Alexis Daigle 6 (74) (341) 10:24.65 1:08:39.91 0:32.33
8 1151 Averie West 7 More Than 7   10:36.99 1:19:16.90 0:42.83
9 1132 Sydney Gonzales 8 More Than 7   10:37.04 1:29:53.94 0:41.90
10 1127 Hayden Bosshardt 8 More Than 7   10:41.06 1:40:35.00 0:39.53
11 1143 Adalyn Maxwell 6 More Than 7   10:55.28 1:51:30.28 0:41.29
12 1130 Mia Fancher 8 More Than 7   11:00.42 2:02:30.70 0:44.07
13 1139 Elayna Kellum 6 More Than 7   11:39.80 2:14:10.50 1:03.96
14 1136 Madeline Heaney 8 More Than 7   11:42.73 2:25:53.23 0:55.86
15 1129 Mercy Dawson 6 More Than 7   11:48.47 2:37:41.70 0:43.34
16 1133 Anna Grimm 8 More Than 7   12:37.48 2:50:19.18 1:07.82
17 1141 Alicia Lozeau 8 More Than 7   12:56.60 3:03:15.78 0:54.44
18 1152 Kadyn Whitmire 6 More Than 7   13:00.40 3:16:16.18 1:28.10
19 1149 Reagan Tingley 6 More Than 7   13:56.29 3:30:12.47 1:23.20
20 1144 Addison McCollum 7 More Than 7   13:59.55 3:44:12.02 1:24.76

Team - Spokane Mercury Athletic

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 205

Team Score (times): 48:06.11

Ave Time:9:37.22

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1335 Teagan Enser 11 11 8:50.85 8:50.85 0:12.48
2 1331 Keely Cleveland 31 42 9:23.84 18:14.69 0:22.05
3 1334 Halle Delmese 35 77 9:30.30 27:44.99 0:20.13
4 1337 Becca Wade 43 120 9:38.65 37:23.64 0:29.64
5 1332 Emma Danaraj 85 205 10:42.47 48:06.11 0:48.13
6 1333 Madilyn Danaraj (97) (302) 10:55.76 59:01.87 1:01.56
7 1330 Natalie Blair (100) (402) 11:00.92 1:10:02.79 9:07.72

Team - MS_Polson

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 48:07.56

Ave Time:9:37.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1226 Baylee Lemm 6 21 21 9:14.45 9:14.45 0:21.75
2 1217 Adison Carlson 8 29 50 9:20.08 18:34.53 0:23.04
3 1237 Taylor White 5 39 89 9:33.24 28:07.77 0:29.23
4 1233 Kylee Seifert 8 58 147 9:59.37 38:07.14 0:29.80
5 1232 Isabel Seeley 8 59 206 10:00.42 48:07.56 0:39.58
6 1220 Brittan Davis 6 (64) (270) 10:10.64 58:18.20 0:33.77
7 1230 Araeya Onesalt 5 (80) (350) 10:33.93 1:08:52.13 0:39.30
8 1235 Katelyn Smith 8 More Than 7   10:35.87 1:19:28.00 0:41.67
9 1222 Sami Dolberry 8 More Than 7   10:49.67 1:30:17.67 0:55.07
10 1219 Maddy Daniel 6 More Than 7   10:50.25 1:41:07.92 0:51.65
11 1221 Morgan Delaney 5 More Than 7   10:55.75 1:52:03.67 0:47.35
12 1234 Karly Smith 5 More Than 7   11:25.24 2:03:28.91 0:46.92
13 1236 Keke Tenas 5 More Than 7   11:30.84 2:14:59.75 0:47.04
14 1231 Courtney Runningcrane 5 More Than 7   12:02.55 2:27:02.30 1:13.12
15 1227 Raya Lucas 6 More Than 7   12:17.23 2:39:19.53 1:05.80
16 1218 Zoe Crowl 8 More Than 7   12:29.10 2:51:48.63 0:58.14
17 1229 Lela Michel 5 More Than 7   12:46.15 3:04:34.78 1:27.00
18 1228 Pantera McGee 5 More Than 7   13:32.28 3:18:07.06 1:08.14

Team - MS_Hamilton

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 48:25.32

Ave Time:9:41.06

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1101 Kinga Kari 7 22 22 9:14.89 9:14.89 0:18.25
2 1102 Panna Kari 5 47 69 9:44.72 18:59.61 0:25.93
3 1087 Nadia Bruno 7 48 117 9:45.30 28:44.91 0:24.70
4 1096 Chloe Greek 7 49 166 9:50.18 38:35.09 0:22.20
5 1116 Julia Seifert 8 50 216 9:50.23 48:25.32 0:24.02
6 1105 Analise Lewis 5 (52) (268) 9:54.81 58:20.13 0:31.36
7 1095 Greta Gantz 5 (56) (324) 9:57.04 1:08:17.17 0:25.67
8 1080 Lily Apedaile 6 More Than 7   10:04.77 1:18:21.94 8:11.57
9 1083 Sierra Berry 7 More Than 7   10:06.94 1:28:28.88 0:28.20
10 1088 Reagan Burrows 7 More Than 7   10:15.29 1:38:44.17 0:34.66
11 1098 Emma Hollingsworth 8 More Than 7   10:18.80 1:49:02.97 0:38.82
12 1086 Flora Bruno 7 More Than 7   10:20.97 1:59:23.94 0:30.95
13 1082 Jadie Balser 6 More Than 7   10:25.63 2:09:49.57 0:33.79
14 1104 Meryn Leonardi 5 More Than 7   10:28.07 2:20:17.64 0:36.53
15 1113 Tallulah Pinjuv 5 More Than 7   10:30.80 2:30:48.44 0:40.10
16 1089 Bryn Cianflone 6 More Than 7   10:33.66 2:41:22.10 0:40.16
17 1120 Gwen Wolfe 8 More Than 7   10:43.35 2:52:05.45 0:49.55
18 1115 Emilee Searle 6 More Than 7   10:45.92 3:02:51.37 8:52.72
19 1093 Mia Faulk 6 More Than 7   10:48.31 3:13:39.68 0:38.39
20 1106 Elaina Lewis 7 More Than 7   10:58.24 3:24:37.92 0:46.66
21 1085 Brooklyn Brown 8 More Than 7   11:03.02 3:35:40.94 0:41.32
22 1078 Erika Allen 7 More Than 7   11:03.11 3:46:44.05 0:54.83
23 1121 Olivia Zieglowsky 5 More Than 7   11:14.87 3:57:58.92 0:43.42
24 1090 Kiara Daughtry 8 More Than 7   11:14.93 4:09:13.85 0:43.16
25 1091 Kylie Davis 5 More Than 7   11:16.85 4:20:30.70 0:38.81
26 1109 Kaelynn Maphis 6 More Than 7   11:17.17 4:31:47.87 0:48.82
27 1111 Krystal Ortivez 5 More Than 7   11:30.86 4:43:18.73 0:48.06
28 1112 Keana Patman 8 More Than 7   11:52.59 4:55:11.32 0:52.02
29 1084 Morgan Bisel 7 More Than 7   12:04.38 5:07:15.70 0:58.33
30 1110 Mira Massey 6 More Than 7   12:15.66 5:19:31.36 1:04.74
31 1079 Alexis Anson 6 More Than 7   12:28.05 5:31:59.41 0:41.59
32 1099 Rhain Hollingsworth 6 More Than 7   12:29.15 5:44:28.56 0:43.01
33 1114 Janie Porter 5 More Than 7   12:33.41 5:57:01.97 0:45.11
34 1119 Eleri Wheat 7 More Than 7   13:04.23 6:10:06.20 1:09.80
35 1097 Morgan Gurney 8 More Than 7   13:33.75 6:23:39.95 1:10.72
36 1108 Keely Lovitt 5 More Than 7   13:54.93 6:37:34.88 1:07.22
37 1081 Kendra Athman 6 More Than 7   14:21.03 6:51:55.91 1:30.39
38 1092 Presley Fagerstrom 7 More Than 7   15:38.84 7:07:34.75 1:24.23

Team - MS_Sleeping Giant

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 48:24.74

Ave Time:9:40.95

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1244 Phoebe Alverson 6 17 17 9:01.70 9:01.70 7:08.50
2 1253 Ruby Smith 8 19 36 9:11.61 18:13.31 0:24.96
3 1247 Hannah Mathias 7 60 96 10:01.71 28:15.02 0:30.79
4 1250 Landess O'Dea 7 61 157 10:04.84 38:19.86 0:29.73
5 1243 Fiona Alverson 8 62 219 10:04.88 48:24.74 0:32.62
6 1251 Sophie Sestrich 7 (94) (313) 10:49.94 59:14.68 0:40.52
7 1252 Annabelle Smith 6 (102) (415) 11:09.78 1:10:24.46 0:39.96
8 1248 Jorja McCormick 6 More Than 7   11:12.41 1:21:36.87 0:51.30
9 1245 Bergen Belden 6 More Than 7   11:54.18 1:33:31.05 1:01.10

Team - MS_Three Forks

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 50:34.23

Ave Time:10:06.85

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1284 Bella Jones 7 23 23 9:16.21 9:16.21 0:19.46
2 1285 Ari Judd 8 46 69 9:41.27 18:57.48 0:30.01
3 1289 Zandra Potts 7 67 136 10:13.10 29:10.58 0:32.42
4 1291 Gracie Williams 6 83 219 10:39.71 39:50.29 0:45.61
5 1282 Alyssa Golding 6 86 305 10:43.94 50:34.23 0:33.19
6 1283 Maddie Griffiths 8 (89) (394) 10:45.11 1:01:19.34 0:34.76
7 1288 Kylie Martin 6 (95) (489) 10:49.94 1:12:09.28 0:38.49
8 1278 Claire Cutler 7 More Than 7   11:02.49 1:23:11.77 0:42.14
9 1286 Devyn Judd 7 More Than 7   11:11.45 1:34:23.22 0:38.97
10 1290 Lauren Welch 8 More Than 7   12:00.14 1:46:23.36 0:45.97
11 1281 Aislyn Gifford 6 More Than 7   12:05.10 1:58:28.46 0:53.42
12 1279 Anna Dabling 6 More Than 7   12:31.02 2:10:59.48 0:56.05
13 1287 Mirabelle Lehr 6 More Than 7   13:45.95 2:24:45.43 1:11.03

Team - MS_Libby

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 352

Team Score (times): 51:54.87

Ave Time:10:22.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1171 Kaydence Stanek 7 25 25 9:17.07 9:17.07 0:17.69
2 1167 Joslin Gassman 7 65 90 10:11.29 19:28.36 0:23.80
3 1164 Annika Benner 8 77 167 10:32.00 30:00.36 0:39.30
4 1166 Maggie Fantozzi 7 82 249 10:38.26 40:38.62 0:39.75
5 1168 Morgan Hayes 7 103 352 11:16.25 51:54.87 0:47.11
6 1170 Katelyn Huff 8 (113) (465) 11:50.65 1:03:45.52 0:49.88

Team - MS_Target Range

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 410

Team Score (times): 52:49.94

Ave Time:10:33.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1271 Ellie Flamand 7 69 69 10:15.17 10:15.17 0:29.00
2 1275 Lorelle Watson 8 71 140 10:16.44 20:31.61 0:40.08
3 2978 Samantha Symington 6 75 215 10:25.78 30:57.39 0:40.43
4 1274 Shaelyn Tolleson Knee 7 96 311 10:55.26 41:52.65 0:43.45
5 1272 Elani Spear 6 99 410 10:57.29 52:49.94 0:42.50

Team - MS_Frenchtown

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 411

Team Score (times): 53:47.82

Ave Time:10:45.56

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1072 Mason Quinn 6 16 16 8:58.73 8:58.73 0:21.18
2 1069 Rhiannon Cox 8 88 104 10:44.39 19:43.12 0:41.04
3 1071 Tru Peters 6 90 194 10:47.23 30:30.35 0:44.64
4 1074 Teagan Zeier 6 101 295 11:04.43 41:34.78 0:49.78
5 1068 Aspen Courtney 6 116 411 12:13.04 53:47.82 0:57.48
6 1070 Rose Hogland 6 (125) (536) 13:24.21 1:07:12.03 1:20.29

Team - MS_Townsend

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 422

Team Score (times): 53:45.92

Ave Time:10:45.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1299 Kaitlyn Noyes 6 44 44 9:39.09 9:39.09 0:22.03
2 1294 Emmalin Fischer 6 63 107 10:07.01 19:46.10 0:34.04
3 1298 Memphys Meier 7 104 211 11:18.57 31:04.67 0:37.50
4 1304 Abby Wickens 7 105 316 11:19.77 42:24.44 0:38.64
5 1301 Ashten Obert 7 106 422 11:21.48 53:45.92 0:40.84
6 1300 Carsyn O'Dell 7 (108) (530) 11:32.30 1:05:18.22 0:51.28
7 1296 Charley Kleppen 6 (111) (641) 11:45.11 1:17:03.33 0:45.60
8 1302 Kaelyn Sangray 7 More Than 7   11:48.06 1:28:51.39 0:47.76
9 1293 Avery Clark 6 More Than 7   12:00.25 1:40:51.64 0:48.53
10 1295 Hadley Johnson 7 More Than 7   12:22.52 1:53:14.16 0:48.71
11 1297 Mishayla Lambott 6 More Than 7   13:39.20 2:06:53.36 1:15.83
12 1292 Anna Beatty 7 More Than 7   14:15.95 2:21:09.31 1:18.82

Team - MS_Ronan

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 425

Team Score (times): 53:20.06

Ave Time:10:40.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1238 Annie Adams 6 72 72 10:19.39 10:19.39 0:35.53
2 1242 Jodessa McGreevey 6 76 148 10:30.52 20:49.91 0:35.75
3 1240 Kylynn Dusty Bull 7 87 235 10:44.35 31:34.26 0:38.78
4 1239 Maddie Duffey 6 92 327 10:48.56 42:22.82 0:35.40
5 1241 Nichole Koehler 8 98 425 10:57.24 53:20.06 0:47.91

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 457

Team Score (times): 54:51.65

Ave Time:10:58.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1338 Elena 3WISSENBACH 6 78 78 10:32.05 10:32.05 0:37.65
2 1344 Moriah Turner 6 79 157 10:32.12 21:04.17 0:34.72
3 1339 Jaycie Herbert 6 81 238 10:35.08 31:39.25 0:40.09
4 1342 Taylar Jessop 4 109 347 11:32.82 43:12.07 0:46.38
5 1346 Vanessa Wissenbach 4 110 457 11:39.58 54:51.65 9:46.38
6 1340 Danika Jessop 4 (117) (574) 12:14.24 1:07:05.89 1:06.05
7 1341 Kenley Jessop 5 (118) (692) 12:14.29 1:19:20.18 1:07.43

Team - MS_Daly Elementary

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 559

Team Score (times): 1:00:47.00

Ave Time:12:09.40

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1042 Claire Seifert 3 91 91 10:47.73 10:47.73 0:39.33
2 1035 Addison Montes 4 107 198 11:29.52 22:17.25 0:43.27
3 1029 Nellie Dickemore 4 119 317 12:24.22 34:41.47 0:58.95
4 1031 Ella Griffin 4 120 437 12:48.54 47:30.01 1:04.91
5 1039 Maleah Pearce 3 122 559 13:16.99 1:00:47.00 1:03.90
6 1036 Trinity Nelson 4 (128) (687) 14:05.53 1:14:52.53 0:55.66
7 1033 Jayda Kellogg 4 (130) (817) 14:13.44 1:29:05.97 1:03.25
8 1044 Sierra Williams 2 More Than 7   14:43.19 1:43:49.16 1:17.55
9 1043 Annabelle Wagner 3 More Than 7   15:38.86 1:59:28.02 1:23.85
10 1034 Mia Mendenall 3 More Than 7   15:58.95 2:15:26.97 1:46.57
11 1030 Lila Dufresne 4 More Than 7   16:01.67 2:31:28.64 1:26.39
12 1032 Emmy Holcomb 3 More Than 7   16:48.72 2:48:17.36 2:09.62

Team - MS_St Joseph

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 585

Team Score (times): 1:04:14.99

Ave Time:12:51.00

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1263 Alyssa Hanninen 6 93 93 10:49.61 10:49.61 0:44.37
2 1265 Kellan Miller 7 115 208 12:04.33 22:53.94 1:05.45
3 1267 Savannah Shepherd 6 121 329 13:08.44 36:02.38 1:27.83
4 1268 Leah Walworth 7 127 456 14:04.54 50:06.92 1:29.66
5 1262 Allison Eichner 6 129 585 14:08.07 1:04:14.99 1:32.29
6 1264 Kyah Johnson 6 (131) (716) 14:47.15 1:19:02.14 1:22.04
7 1266 Lauren Rudolph 6 (132) (848) 14:56.07 1:33:58.21 1:41.87

Team - MS_Anaconda

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 599

Team Score (times): 1:03:51.94

Ave Time:12:46.39

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 958 Adrianna Kemp 7 112 112 11:50.16 11:50.16 0:48.08
2 959 Shaelee Novak 6 114 226 11:52.46 23:42.62 0:42.41
3 957 Camy Hoiland 7 123 349 13:19.08 37:01.70 0:50.18
4 956 Ady Hoiland 7 124 473 13:20.20 50:21.90 0:50.79
5 955 Rachel Gnoea 6 126 599 13:30.04 1:03:51.94 0:58.53

Team - 31-Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 932 Taylee Chirrick 8 Less Than 5   7:46.37 7:46.37 0:00.00
2 933 Terryn Chirrick 7 Less Than 5   8:35.62 16:21.99 0:18.71

Team - Helena Novas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 953 Amber Lund Less Than 5   10:09.84 10:09.84 0:28.32
2 954 Madeline Malcomson Less Than 5   11:06.37 21:16.21 9:13.17

Team - MS_Arlee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 963 Bailey Smith 6 Less Than 5   9:45.55 9:45.55 0:27.74
2 962 Saisha Northpiegan 7 Less Than 5   11:10.49 20:56.04 0:50.75
3 961 Agnes Fleischhauer 6 Less Than 5   11:16.19 32:12.23 0:55.58

Team - MS_Bigfork

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 964 Lydia Rehbein 8 Less Than 5   13:36.60 13:36.60 0:59.64

Team - MS_Bonner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 966 Maryisa Swope 6 Less Than 5   9:49.62 9:49.62 0:26.04
2 967 Hailey Tuhy 7 Less Than 5   11:21.73 21:11.35 0:53.10
3 968 Lily Wilson 8 Less Than 5   12:57.12 34:08.47 0:50.72
4 965 Aralia Bidwell 7 Less Than 5   13:14.18 47:22.65 1:07.89

Team - MS_Butte Central Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 969 Hallie Kellicut 7 Less Than 5   13:07.01 13:07.01 1:07.96

Team - MS_Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1045 Lily Adair 6 Less Than 5   9:54.76 9:54.76 0:28.81

Team - MS_Dixon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1053 Dylann Elverud 5 Less Than 5   10:04.23 10:04.23 0:27.98
2 1055 Jayna Hale 7 Less Than 5   10:51.61 20:55.84 0:48.95

Team - MS_East (Great Falls)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1060 Karma Young 8 Less Than 5   11:12.94 11:12.94 0:53.92

Team - MS_Eureka

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1066 Lucy Reynolds 7 Less Than 5   9:56.26 9:56.26 0:26.03
2 1063 Haidyn Guckenberg 6 Less Than 5   10:13.15 20:09.41 0:35.28
3 1065 Emma Reynolds 5 Less Than 5   10:56.57 31:05.98 0:41.22

Team - MS_Heart Butte

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1123 Jodee Cree Medicine 8 Less Than 5   9:13.43 9:13.43 0:16.83
2 1122 Jaynee Cree Medicine 7 Less Than 5   11:14.92 20:28.35 0:43.19
3 1124 Shaunessy Nomee 8 Less Than 5   11:24.20 31:52.55 0:52.15
4 1125 Kaidyn Scabby Robe 6 Less Than 5   11:33.83 43:26.38 0:56.21

Team - MS_Manhattan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1172 Camdyn Holgate 7 Less Than 5   9:36.62 9:36.62 0:25.30
2 1175 Mason Steele 8 Less Than 5   9:52.56 19:29.18 0:27.51
3 1173 Ella Miller 7 Less Than 5   9:56.05 29:25.23 0:22.78
4 1174 Haidyn Steele 7 Less Than 5   9:58.89 39:24.12 0:25.40

Team - MS_Montana City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1210 Lily Oelkers 5 Less Than 5   9:48.82 9:48.82 0:29.88

Team - MS_North (Great Falls)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1214 Lillian Skaer 7 Less Than 5   9:47.13 9:47.13 0:27.16

Team - MS_Somers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1256 Sophie Brown 8 Less Than 5   10:42.18 10:42.18 0:36.27
2 1258 Tailyr Reece 7 Less Than 5   10:45.09 21:27.27 0:42.34
3 1259 Alana Wilcox 6 Less Than 5   12:08.42 33:35.69 0:58.37

Team - MS_St Ignatius

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1261 Ameah Hunt 8 Less Than 5   10:29.55 10:29.55 0:36.24
2 1260 Elannah Flatlip 8 Less Than 5   12:08.05 22:37.60 0:55.82

Team - MS_Thompson Falls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1276 Hattie Neesvig 8 Less Than 5   8:55.05 8:55.05 0:23.52
2 1277 Faith Palmer 8 Less Than 5   10:09.24 19:04.29 0:35.30

Team - MS_West Yellowstone

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1306 Tiara Norris 7 Less Than 5   10:23.28 10:23.28 0:36.28

Team - MS_Whitehall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1323 Lexi Stratton 6 Less Than 5   9:41.59 9:41.59 0:27.80

Team - N. Idaho XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1329 Cambrie Stam Less Than 5   8:42.06 8:42.06 0:11.35
2 1328 Helen Oyler Less Than 5   9:05.99 17:48.05 0:26.57
3 1326 Neala Hart Less Than 5   10:19.85 28:07.90 0:40.82

Team - MS_Manhattan Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2977 Kaylyn Vankirk 8 Less Than 5   10:20.62 10:20.62 0:33.06

Team - MS_Belgrade

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 34 Piper Bell 7 Less Than 5   9:44.22 9:44.22 0:21.13

Team - MS_Red Lodge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1692 Addison Shuck 7 Less Than 5   11:16.30 11:16.30 0:54.57

Team - MS_Lodge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1695 Katie Reimer 7 Less Than 5   9:36.09 9:36.09 0:24.15