Left Banner
 
 

Purple 5K

Age Group Results

April 28, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Taylee Chirrick Billings MT 364 13 1 19:49.41 19:49.41 6:24/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terryn Chirrick Billings MT 366 12 5 22:57.17 22:57.17 7:24/M
2 Laramia Holds Crow Agency MT 32 10 33 27:57.15 28:15.65 0:18.50 9:01/M
3 Lexie Burrington Billings MT 132 11 66 31:36.61 31:36.61 10:12/M
4 Marie Hillman Lovell WY 347 11 67 31:37.00 31:48.12 0:11.12 10:12/M
5 Dayvany Whiteman Hardin MT 359 11 88 33:06.88 33:09.93 0:03.05 10:41/M
6 Kamri Smith Billings MT 142 9 101 34:51.91 34:51.91 11:15/M
7 Paige Gzillat Billings MT 110 9 103 35:08.28 35:44.44 0:36.16 11:20/M
8 Milia Barton Billings MT 102 9 105 35:31.75 35:37.81 0:06.06 11:27/M
9 Annika Robertson Billings MT 114 11 117 37:08.03 37:10.97 0:02.94 11:59/M
10 Ramzie Owen Billings MT 140 10 118 37:15.38 37:17.88 0:02.50 12:01/M
11 Ariana Demarest Billings MT 106 9 127 38:49.70 39:31.77 0:42.07 12:31/M
12 Daisy Trout Billings MT 125 11 131 39:46.44 39:51.70 0:05.26 12:50/M
13 Annamarie Bearstail Billings MT 131 9 133 39:52.68 39:52.68 12:52/M
14 Julianna Julian Billings MT 135 9 134 39:52.99 39:52.99 12:52/M
15 Brityn Baker Billings MT 346 8 137 40:07.05 40:08.59 0:01.54 12:56/M
16 Madison Ross Billings MT 116 11 148 42:08.97 42:13.53 0:04.56 13:35/M
17 Bella Sandik Billings MT 117 11 152 43:40.05 43:45.25 0:05.20 14:05/M
18 Odia Irene Sangare Billings MT 118 10 155 43:45.82 43:47.79 0:01.97 14:07/M
19 Samantha Dirtsch Billings MT 107 10 156 43:47.66 43:49.68 0:02.02 14:07/M
20 Sophia Johnson Billings MT 198 10 157 43:50.35 43:54.85 0:04.50 14:08/M
21 Sophia Anthony Billings MT 130 8 163 44:37.23 44:37.23 14:24/M
22 Jazmine Storton Billings MT 123 9 193 50:26.10 51:06.35 0:40.25 16:16/M
23 Rain Wiley Billings MT 127 10 196 50:38.31 50:38.31 16:20/M
24 Bailee Kittle Billings MT 136 8 197 50:38.39 50:42.75 0:04.36 16:20/M
25 Claudia Stearns Billings MT 187 8 202 52:33.47 53:07.36 0:33.89 16:57/M
26 Kirah Fergusson Billings MT 108 11 205 53:05.26 53:10.69 0:05.43 17:07/M
27 Alice Nathan Billings MT 139 8 212 55:58.88 56:06.02 0:07.14 18:03/M
28 Tatianna Robertson Billings MT 27 12 213 57:04.82 57:43.53 0:38.71 18:25/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Azalea Torralba Billings MT 351 15 4 22:37.11 22:49.11 0:12.00 7:18/M
2 Azajia Torralba Billings MT 350 14 17 25:58.06 26:08.53 0:10.47 8:23/M
3 Briana Haskins Billings MT 225 19 38 28:34.46 28:43.79 0:09.33 9:13/M
4 Agnes White Grass Billings MT 284 13 98 34:34.42 34:36.40 0:01.98 11:09/M
5 Faith Smith Billings MT 46 14 114 36:30.58 36:42.34 0:11.76 11:46/M
6 Amaurie Pretty Weasel Crow Agency MT 154 14 140 40:33.78 40:45.64 0:11.86 13:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katie Jackson Billings MT 376 27 2 21:59.97 21:59.97 7:05/M
2 Steph Redding Billings MT 205 28 7 23:30.94 23:33.11 0:02.17 7:35/M
3 Christina Gomer Shepherd MT 194 29 11 25:08.88 25:20.05 0:11.17 8:06/M
4 Taylor Walk Billings MT 260 25 12 25:14.51 25:26.15 0:11.64 8:08/M
5 Libby Desch Billings MT 161 25 18 25:58.87 26:16.41 0:17.54 8:23/M
6 Allyson Cole Billings MT 204 23 19 26:02.12 26:11.11 0:08.99 8:24/M
7 Kaylee Kimmet Billings MT 337 25 22 26:32.90 26:35.49 0:02.59 8:34/M
8 Amy Trad Billings MT 384 24 23 26:49.52 26:56.65 0:07.13 8:39/M
9 Ashlee Frank Billings MT 162 23 25 27:02.30 27:12.55 0:10.25 8:43/M
10 Marisa Barthuly Billings MT 313 22 26 27:02.45 27:12.69 0:10.24 8:43/M
11 Annie Kohler Bozeman MT 10 26 28 27:05.56 27:38.41 0:32.85 8:44/M
12 Chelsea Shuman Billings MT 407 26 29 27:17.89 27:28.74 0:10.85 8:48/M
13 Ann Berg Billings MT 401 29 30 27:33.09 27:33.09 8:53/M
14 Alyssa Melder Billings MT 66 24 41 29:07.44 29:16.44 0:09.00 9:24/M
15 Kasia Harvey Billings MT 155 29 44 29:42.10 29:54.61 0:12.51 9:35/M
16 Kaitlin King Red Lodge MT 370 29 46 29:49.36 30:16.68 0:27.32 9:37/M
17 Sarah Kennedy Billings MT 163 29 48 29:52.17 30:10.63 0:18.46 9:38/M
18 Mccall Linke Billings MT 412 26 51 30:02.07 30:23.63 0:21.56 9:41/M
19 Alex Pirtz Billings MT 61 23 53 30:26.91 30:53.73 0:26.82 9:49/M
20 Elysia Mangum Billings MT 252 27 57 30:57.92 31:29.48 0:31.56 9:59/M
21 Kelsey Kroon Billings MT 331 27 59 31:02.22 31:11.71 0:09.49 10:01/M
22 Holly Brehm Billings MT 227 27 70 31:42.58 32:26.54 0:43.96 10:14/M
23 Kelsey Ranney Billings MT 363 29 80 32:43.70 32:58.76 0:15.06 10:33/M
24 Amanda Iffland Billings MT 247 22 83 32:56.14 33:07.60 0:11.46 10:37/M
25 Veronica Fierros Billings MT 303 23 93 33:57.37 34:31.26 0:33.89 10:57/M
26 Vivian Pasillas Billings MT 299 27 94 34:01.43 34:30.90 0:29.47 10:58/M
27 Ashtyn Aumueller Molt MT 178 23 99 34:37.00 34:56.58 0:19.58 11:10/M
28 Stephanie Gabriel Cody WY 358 28 125 38:40.88 39:10.31 0:29.43 12:28/M
29 Megan Hagen Billings MT 341 29 126 38:46.65 39:33.12 0:46.47 12:30/M
30 Carmela Vital-Maulson Billings MT 292 28 132 39:50.53 39:50.53 12:51/M
31 Allison Martin Columbus MT 71 28 145 41:30.01 41:52.73 0:22.72 13:23/M
32 Brooke Burkett Billings MT 75 22 150 43:26.41 44:00.71 0:34.30 14:01/M
33 Audrey Econom Billings MT 74 26 151 43:28.15 44:02.45 0:34.30 14:01/M
34 Breanna Shermer Worden MT 246 26 154 43:41.04 43:52.76 0:11.72 14:05/M
35 Megan Reynolds Billings MT 47 22 166 46:00.25 46:23.12 0:22.87 14:50/M
36 Jill Lehnen Billings MT 308 29 169 46:45.06 47:01.70 0:16.64 15:05/M
37 Chandler Merrick Billings MT 420 23 177 48:26.90 48:58.26 0:31.36 15:37/M
38 Megan Campbell Roundup MT 59 25 178 48:51.26 49:13.47 0:22.21 15:45/M
39 Esther Rodgers Billings MT 232 26 187 49:32.02 49:55.05 0:23.03 15:59/M
40 Catherine Neumayer Billings MT 203 28 192 50:04.62 50:42.38 0:37.76 16:09/M
41 Kelsey Cain Billings MT 50 23 195 50:32.70 50:57.45 0:24.75 16:18/M
42 Amanda Swecker Laurel MT 184 25 200 52:32.02 53:07.90 0:35.88 16:57/M
43 Anne Prendergast Billings MT 385 23 204 52:43.07 53:02.37 0:19.30 17:00/M
44 Gabrielle Spotted Horse Crow Agency MT 416 24 222 57:55.44 58:17.16 0:21.72 18:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Josephine Daggett Billings MT 216 35 6 23:11.02 23:14.41 0:03.39 7:29/M
2 Mary Harris Billings MT 297 35 9 24:25.87 24:34.05 0:08.18 7:53/M
3 Erin Lafavor Billings MT 165 31 10 24:48.60 24:48.60 8:00/M
4 Rachel Barthelmess Absarokee MT 83 34 13 25:23.36 25:50.72 0:27.36 8:11/M
5 Shannon Meier Columbus MT 85 37 14 25:31.65 25:58.37 0:26.72 8:14/M
6 Samie Keller Billings MT 33 34 16 25:49.28 26:11.99 0:22.71 8:20/M
7 Aliia Usenova Billings MT 417 36 24 26:50.37 26:50.37 8:39/M
8 Alee Nicholson Joliet MT 150 30 27 27:03.40 27:33.83 0:30.43 8:44/M
9 Brooke Hudson Billings MT 76 39 32 27:55.19 28:01.08 0:05.89 9:00/M
10 Camelia Thomas Billings MT 399 32 34 27:58.55 28:00.65 0:02.10 9:01/M
11 Kortney Carter Billings MT 20 33 36 28:08.48 28:14.97 0:06.49 9:05/M
12 Stevie Nix Billings MT 26 31 39 28:40.32 28:58.53 0:18.21 9:15/M
13 Tamara Kraft Billings MT 380 39 40 28:45.94 28:52.48 0:06.54 9:16/M
14 Sariah Two Leggins Billings MT 285 32 42 29:16.00 29:36.54 0:20.54 9:26/M
15 Samantha Puckett Billings MT 152 32 52 30:19.56 30:58.86 0:39.30 9:47/M
16 Edith Vogel Ballantine MT 236 36 55 30:51.46 31:07.08 0:15.62 9:57/M
17 Theresa Vondra Billings MT 148 33 58 30:58.86 31:35.67 0:36.81 9:59/M
18 Talia Byram Billings MT 278 32 60 31:09.00 31:13.00 0:04.00 10:03/M
19 Erin Steinberg Billings MT 13 36 61 31:10.19 31:15.90 0:05.71 10:03/M
20 Laci Szillat Billings MT 259 36 62 31:15.19 31:55.25 0:40.06 10:05/M
21 Melissa Jordan Billings MT 375 36 65 31:33.67 31:40.21 0:06.54 10:11/M
22 Ashley Antoni Billings MT 96 34 72 31:51.64 31:55.06 0:03.42 10:16/M
23 Krista Osterwyk-Mcknight Billings MT 174 31 73 31:53.86 32:33.89 0:40.03 10:17/M
24 Jessica Torgerson-Lundin Billings MT 383 37 74 32:05.18 32:34.80 0:29.62 10:21/M
25 Chandra Shaw Billings MT 391 33 75 32:05.41 32:35.02 0:29.61 10:21/M
26 Laura Blankenship Billings MT 289 37 76 32:06.72 32:15.64 0:08.92 10:21/M
27 Marina Cerise Billings MT 349 39 78 32:18.80 32:45.32 0:26.52 10:25/M
28 Ashley Thompson Billings MT 392 33 79 32:22.56 32:57.94 0:35.38 10:26/M
29 Anna Tetschner Billings MT 14 30 91 33:21.55 33:28.85 0:07.30 10:45/M
30 Abby Walker Billings MT 235 30 92 33:53.07 34:09.05 0:15.98 10:56/M
31 Jenna Newman Billings MT 296 32 96 34:18.61 34:27.94 0:09.33 11:04/M
32 Julvie Baier Billings MT 328 33 97 34:22.85 34:40.49 0:17.64 11:05/M
33 Josie Hollenback Laurel MT 77 37 100 34:45.07 35:02.19 0:17.12 11:13/M
34 Dawn Rollinger Billings MT 272 38 102 35:01.93 35:11.01 0:09.08 11:18/M
35 Brittany Kolbe Billings MT 319 35 108 35:39.03 36:12.08 0:33.05 11:30/M
36 Hannah Ennis Shepherd MT 255 31 109 35:44.88 36:11.24 0:26.36 11:32/M
37 Daisy Cross Fishtail MT 42 35 112 36:13.51 36:16.57 0:03.06 11:41/M
38 Mary Not Afraid Hardin MT 360 37 113 36:30.12 36:55.59 0:25.47 11:46/M
39 Richelle Kelley Absarokee MT 84 36 116 37:06.00 37:34.07 0:28.07 11:58/M
40 Teal Stalling Billings MT 276 37 120 37:17.21 37:41.79 0:24.58 12:02/M
41 Meredyth Johnson Billings MT 1 32 122 37:32.48 37:49.63 0:17.15 12:06/M
42 Lindsey McLaughlin Billings MT 197 39 135 39:53.46 39:57.83 0:04.37 12:52/M
43 Lacey Abell Billings MT 166 33 138 40:22.61 40:39.67 0:17.06 13:01/M
44 Jessica Mashek Billings MT 404 37 139 40:28.87 40:34.25 0:05.38 13:03/M
45 Amber Critelli Maichel Billings MT 267 37 143 41:16.12 41:41.18 0:25.06 13:19/M
46 Michelle Smith Billings MT 48 36 160 43:59.78 44:13.91 0:14.13 14:11/M
47 Adrianne Baker Billings MT 218 33 161 44:30.62 44:45.54 0:14.92 14:21/M
48 Erin Baker Billings MT 217 38 162 44:31.56 44:45.64 0:14.08 14:22/M
49 Lisa Van Steeland Billings MT 38 37 164 45:24.30 45:28.77 0:04.47 14:39/M
50 Jamie Burr Billings MT 309 36 168 46:37.12 47:05.37 0:28.25 15:02/M
51 Sarah Metz Billings MT 69 39 171 47:27.64 47:31.31 0:03.67 15:18/M
52 Jazmin Szody Billings MT 411 33 175 47:57.06 48:02.92 0:05.86 15:28/M
53 Nikki Von Roenn Billings MT 49 39 179 48:53.29 49:12.99 0:19.70 15:46/M
54 Adrianna Lamb Laurel MT 211 33 180 48:53.32 49:41.29 0:47.97 15:46/M
55 Miranda Peck Billings MT 212 33 181 48:56.19 49:41.24 0:45.05 15:47/M
56 Jessica Borges Billings MT 56 35 182 49:08.08 49:25.78 0:17.70 15:51/M
57 Aja Gillis Billings MT 64 37 183 49:11.74 49:29.66 0:17.92 15:52/M
58 Angela Brown Billings MT 208 31 186 49:27.53 50:00.72 0:33.19 15:57/M
59 Jessica Carter Billings MT 231 37 190 49:37.34 49:56.38 0:19.04 16:00/M
60 Celia Storton Billings MT 354 35 194 50:26.40 51:05.73 0:39.33 16:16/M
61 Amber Guscott Billings MT 314 38 207 53:12.62 53:54.15 0:41.53 17:10/M
62 Sicily White Billings MT 188 33 210 55:18.02 56:01.91 0:43.89 17:50/M
63 Tina Robertson Billings MT 29 36 214 57:05.28 57:43.23 0:37.95 18:25/M
64 Ashley Bury Billings MT 233 31 219 57:31.79 57:55.81 0:24.02 18:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tiki McDaniel Billings MT 215 47 3 22:21.90 22:24.83 0:02.93 7:13/M
2 Randi Wickens Roberts MT 326 41 15 25:43.47 25:59.39 0:15.92 8:18/M
3 Marcia Rodrigues Billings MT 220 44 20 26:18.53 26:27.60 0:09.07 8:29/M
4 Brandi Mains Red Lodge MT 325 43 21 26:22.03 26:37.52 0:15.49 8:30/M
5 Laurie Pease Billings MT 213 42 31 27:50.97 28:04.07 0:13.10 8:59/M
6 Jackie Ellsbury Billings MT 192 41 35 28:06.88 28:20.37 0:13.49 9:04/M
7 Angie Seifred Billings MT 12 43 37 28:17.89 28:24.29 0:06.40 9:07/M
8 Kanean Windy Boy Crow Agency MT 31 44 45 29:42.48 30:05.46 0:22.98 9:35/M
9 Mandy Charpentier Billings MT 167 44 47 29:52.06 30:10.09 0:18.03 9:38/M
10 Kenda Rollins Billings MT 170 40 49 29:52.54 30:02.09 0:09.55 9:38/M
11 Lisa Saur Billings MT 279 49 50 30:01.87 30:08.88 0:07.01 9:41/M
12 Jill Wilkinson Belgrade MT 381 40 54 30:31.42 31:02.70 0:31.28 9:51/M
13 Amber White Hardin MT 158 40 56 30:51.77 31:05.07 0:13.30 9:57/M
14 Dina Harmon Billings MT 24 44 63 31:30.19 31:42.22 0:12.03 10:10/M
15 Sarah Fallsdown Pryor MT 355 49 69 31:40.93 31:54.52 0:13.59 10:13/M
16 Krista Taylor Billings MT 368 45 71 31:47.08 31:56.49 0:09.41 10:15/M
17 Kyla Carlson Billings MT 175 40 77 32:15.38 32:54.51 0:39.13 10:24/M
18 Stephanie Ezell Park City MT 339 46 81 32:44.10 32:52.44 0:08.34 10:34/M
19 Jacqueline Courts Columbus MT 183 46 84 33:01.78 33:22.41 0:20.63 10:39/M
20 Niki Deklyen Park City MT 16 40 89 33:12.19 33:18.40 0:06.21 10:43/M
21 Jean Petersen Roberts MT 372 45 104 35:15.69 35:47.65 0:31.96 11:22/M
22 Pam Aumueller Columbus MT 181 49 106 35:35.25 35:53.95 0:18.70 11:29/M
23 Kelli Schwehr Lavina MT 397 44 107 35:38.15 36:00.20 0:22.05 11:30/M
24 Heidi Hayworth Billings MT 68 46 110 36:11.85 36:16.41 0:04.56 11:40/M
25 Kami Martinez Billings MT 30 45 111 36:12.36 36:16.78 0:04.42 11:41/M
26 Kari Novasio Laurel MT 243 49 115 36:42.70 37:15.23 0:32.53 11:50/M
27 Kourtnei Adams Billings MT 4 41 121 37:24.76 37:46.87 0:22.11 12:04/M
28 Shauna Hillman Lovell WY 348 48 129 39:30.53 39:43.17 0:12.64 12:45/M
29 Gina Anton Billings MT 290 49 130 39:40.44 39:52.83 0:12.39 12:48/M
30 Toni Milburn Billings MT 298 43 136 39:59.48 40:20.63 0:21.15 12:54/M
31 Yanina Jennings Billings MT 172 45 158 43:59.07 44:14.28 0:15.21 14:11/M
32 Gerri Rains Billings MT 62 49 170 47:09.79 47:38.17 0:28.38 15:13/M
33 Jana Stevenson Billings MT 70 47 172 47:27.83 47:31.48 0:03.65 15:18/M
34 Anna O'Donnell Billings MT 6 40 176 47:57.64 48:12.15 0:14.51 15:28/M
35 Carmen Lura Billings MT 230 48 191 49:38.11 49:56.48 0:18.37 16:01/M
36 Angie Davis Park City MT 15 42 198 51:01.55 51:07.25 0:05.70 16:27/M
37 Lisa Swecker Park City MT 185 49 201 52:32.09 53:08.02 0:35.93 16:57/M
38 Lori Stearns Billings MT 186 42 203 52:33.57 53:08.55 0:34.98 16:57/M
39 Jennifer Shaw Billings MT 316 42 206 53:11.36 53:53.70 0:42.34 17:09/M
40 Tonya Valerio Billings MT 388 46 218 57:16.80 57:51.37 0:34.57 18:28/M
41 Dawn Stoner Billings MT 234 48 220 57:35.14 57:55.40 0:20.26 18:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julie Whitworth Billings MT 196 54 8 24:09.23 24:18.87 0:09.64 7:47/M
2 Lynne Erickson Billings MT 3 59 43 29:32.71 29:52.81 0:20.10 9:32/M
3 Heidi Morgan Billings MT 222 52 64 31:33.44 31:43.76 0:10.32 10:11/M
4 Jamie Miron Billings MT 406 55 68 31:37.15 31:48.25 0:11.10 10:12/M
5 Drea Obert Columbus MT 179 51 85 33:01.82 33:22.74 0:20.92 10:39/M
6 Sandy Kucera Billings MT 18 50 87 33:06.67 33:13.03 0:06.36 10:41/M
7 Nema Alden Lodge Grass MT 283 51 90 33:19.62 33:21.34 0:01.72 10:45/M
8 Karen Stainton Billings MT 378 59 95 34:06.79 34:27.63 0:20.84 11:00/M
9 Sandra Vancleeve Billings MT 202 57 124 38:29.50 38:53.77 0:24.27 12:25/M
10 Susan Perers Billings MT 214 56 144 41:19.98 41:51.23 0:31.25 13:20/M
11 Laurie Sutphin Worden MT 207 54 147 42:07.94 42:51.03 0:43.09 13:35/M
12 Kate Johnson Billings MT 450 55 149 43:14.37 43:35.48 0:21.11 13:57/M
13 Katie McWilliams Helena MT 251 57 159 43:59.28 44:20.74 0:21.46 14:11/M
14 Linda Gerleman Lewistown MT 73 52 173 47:28.86 47:48.27 0:19.41 15:19/M
15 Wanda Hert Billings MT 97 59 184 49:14.55 49:31.71 0:17.16 15:53/M
16 Marge Hall Billings MT 17 56 199 51:01.95 51:07.25 0:05.30 16:27/M
17 Deborah Zugg Billings MT 159 59 208 54:33.80 55:05.94 0:32.14 17:36/M
18 Lita Pepion Billings MT 80 58 209 55:17.85 56:02.68 0:44.83 17:50/M
19 Wonda Vondra Billings MT 149 59 211 55:54.57 56:22.73 0:28.16 18:02/M
20 Susie McClearen Billings MT 394 54 215 57:14.98 57:50.05 0:35.07 18:28/M
21 Jennifer Bitts Billings MT 386 52 217 57:16.50 57:51.59 0:35.09 18:28/M
22 Karen Pereau Hardin MT 413 56 221 57:54.36 58:16.63 0:22.27 18:41/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danielle Gulbrandson Billings MT 35 62 82 32:48.01 33:19.03 0:31.02 10:35/M
2 Anita Oldcoyote Hardin MT 371 62 86 33:06.36 33:25.46 0:19.10 10:41/M
3 Linda Stalling Billings MT 275 64 119 37:17.04 37:41.96 0:24.92 12:02/M
4 Bev Ross Billings MT 146 76 123 37:38.77 38:04.47 0:25.70 12:08/M
5 Rox Kezar Billings MT 36 66 128 39:17.19 39:47.75 0:30.56 12:40/M
6 Deborah Kohler Billings MT 9 60 141 40:47.56 41:20.42 0:32.86 13:09/M
7 Joey Critelli Billings MT 268 67 142 41:15.75 41:40.62 0:24.87 13:18/M
8 Tempe Lemon Billings MT 273 75 146 41:58.38 42:25.29 0:26.91 13:32/M
9 Tamara Hansen Deaver WY 379 60 153 43:40.48 43:53.12 0:12.64 14:05/M
10 Mona Bailey Laurel MT 37 66 165 45:49.45 45:53.68 0:04.23 14:47/M
11 Vonda Sorenson Billings MT 44 63 167 46:01.10 46:23.62 0:22.52 14:51/M
12 Kathy O'Hara Fishtail MT 72 60 174 47:28.98 47:48.69 0:19.71 15:19/M
13 Cathy Koschel Billings MT 41 62 185 49:15.33 49:31.73 0:16.40 15:53/M
14 Bea Ann Melichar Billings MT 229 70 188 49:34.47 50:02.15 0:27.68 15:59/M
15 Mary Baxter Billings MT 228 66 189 49:34.97 50:02.30 0:27.33 15:59/M
16 Patricia Gagnon Billings MT 389 99 216 57:16.09 57:51.64 0:35.55 18:28/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steven Van Steeland Billings MT 40 16 1 18:26.78 18:26.78 5:57/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Abe Queen Billings MT 277 0 66 34:13.85 34:19.28 0:05.43 11:02/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Spud Not Afraid Hardin MT 403 11 20 23:54.42 23:54.42 7:43/M
2 Quinn Szillat Billings MT 258 12 23 24:19.66 24:56.03 0:36.37 7:51/M
3 Beau Chirrick Billings MT 367 9 27 24:54.45 24:54.45 8:02/M
4 Keaton Schmalz Billings MT 119 11 40 27:08.35 27:08.35 8:45/M
5 Holden Hoiness Laurel MT 311 9 47 29:14.70 29:44.39 0:29.69 9:26/M
6 True Benson Billings MT 103 9 63 34:08.68 34:43.81 0:35.13 11:01/M
7 Adrian Solorio Billings MT 122 10 65 34:09.17 34:09.17 11:01/M
8 Carter Creeden Laurel MT 23 9 70 34:43.29 35:06.77 0:23.48 11:12/M
9 Easton Mossman Laurel MT 78 7 71 34:45.79 35:02.45 0:16.66 11:13/M
10 Dusty Trout Billings MT 126 11 72 35:06.71 35:44.43 0:37.72 11:19/M
11 Kole Jon Spotted Wyola MT 410 12 77 35:41.60 35:41.60 11:31/M
12 Arlo Shaw Billings MT 315 12 84 39:06.25 39:46.24 0:39.99 12:37/M
13 Brogan Lance Billings MT 137 8 86 39:50.67 39:52.03 0:01.36 12:51/M
14 Logan Ross Billings MT 115 9 88 41:38.22 42:16.42 0:38.20 13:26/M
15 Gavin Baker Billings MT 101 10 89 42:07.54 42:08.99 0:01.45 13:35/M
16 Kyler Thorup Billings MT 124 9 90 42:20.45 42:56.81 0:36.36 13:39/M
17 Canin McClellan Billings MT 112 9 91 42:33.56 42:33.56 13:44/M
18 Madjou Sangare Billings MT 409 7 92 42:39.83 42:41.45 0:01.62 13:45/M
19 Hayden Schnetter Billings MT 141 10 96 44:34.70 44:36.85 0:02.15 14:23/M
20 Anthony Burr Billings MT 104 9 98 46:35.20 47:04.28 0:29.08 15:02/M
21 Kade Mowrey Billings MT 128 5 100 49:08.89 49:46.58 0:37.69 15:51/M
22 Kiaayo Healy Billings MT 81 8 106 54:47.71 55:17.06 0:29.35 17:40/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alberto Spotted Wyola MT 408 14 2 19:12.53 19:12.53 6:12/M
2 Boomer Taylen Billings MT 310 14 3 19:15.93 19:15.93 6:13/M
3 Tyler Van Steeland Billings MT 39 16 4 19:34.09 19:34.93 0:00.84 6:19/M
4 Thomas Redmond Billings MT 400 14 7 21:18.99 21:18.99 6:52/M
5 Samuel Rollins Billings MT 171 15 8 21:57.19 22:04.57 0:07.38 7:05/M
6 Mason Johnson Billings MT 335 18 10 22:43.35 22:59.36 0:16.01 7:20/M
7 Josiah Siens Billings MT 302 18 14 23:02.50 23:10.89 0:08.39 7:26/M
8 Coy Wickens Roberts MT 327 19 16 23:20.80 23:27.94 0:07.14 7:32/M
9 Aiden Hettick Missoula MT 362 14 22 24:14.69 24:14.69 7:49/M
10 Grayson Taylor Billings MT 369 15 42 27:19.13 27:23.99 0:04.86 8:49/M
11 Michael Grams Billings MT 240 13 43 27:41.49 27:41.49 8:56/M
12 Cash Mains Red Lodge MT 324 15 73 35:16.21 35:47.16 0:30.95 11:23/M
13 Skyler Rains Billings MT 57 14 101 50:33.55 51:01.67 0:28.12 16:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Kroon Billings MT 332 27 5 20:35.04 20:35.04 6:38/M
2 Nickolas Preston Billings MT 342 23 6 21:11.17 21:20.82 0:09.65 6:50/M
3 Kelly Koontz Billings MT 317 26 17 23:24.25 23:32.08 0:07.83 7:33/M
4 Tyler Engebretson Billings MT 164 28 19 23:34.40 23:37.12 0:02.72 7:36/M
5 Shane Walk Billings MT 261 25 30 25:14.57 25:26.18 0:11.61 8:08/M
6 Gordon Mullins Billings MT 415 25 32 25:41.97 26:09.44 0:27.47 8:17/M
7 Chris Caruco Billings MT 157 26 33 26:12.58 26:23.19 0:10.61 8:27/M
8 Dave Drennan Billings MT 301 23 35 26:34.65 26:41.80 0:07.15 8:34/M
9 James Pittock Billings MT 414 25 37 26:53.07 27:17.64 0:24.57 8:40/M
10 Victor Flores Billings MT 377 26 41 27:11.94 27:24.68 0:12.74 8:46/M
11 Jacob Dillon Billings MT 304 27 52 30:18.27 30:40.60 0:22.33 9:46/M
12 Zach Brehm Billings MT 226 27 58 31:42.71 32:26.92 0:44.21 10:14/M
13 Cole Smith Billings MT 52 28 94 43:38.22 44:01.80 0:23.58 14:05/M
14 Michael Bruss Billings MT 58 24 103 50:38.36 51:01.25 0:22.89 16:20/M
15 Nick Fonte Billings MT 390 25 105 52:46.89 53:02.21 0:15.32 17:01/M
16 Lane Healy Billings MT 89 21 107 54:48.27 55:16.92 0:28.65 17:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Novotny Billings MT 245 35 11 22:49.64 23:27.78 0:38.14 7:22/M
2 Tom Letasky Billings MT 374 38 12 22:49.79 22:55.18 0:05.39 7:22/M
3 Brett Brett Billings MT 189 32 15 23:18.92 23:18.92 7:31/M
4 Joshua Swan Billings MT 95 39 18 23:27.70 23:37.51 0:09.81 7:34/M
5 Tuff Harris Billings MT 295 35 21 23:58.68 24:07.08 0:08.40 7:44/M
6 Kyle Blankenship Billings MT 288 39 24 24:23.75 24:28.16 0:04.41 7:52/M
7 Ignacio Barron Viela Billings MT 343 31 31 25:22.66 25:25.36 0:02.70 8:11/M
8 Jerod Houghtelling Billings MT 156 37 36 26:52.54 27:12.11 0:19.57 8:40/M
9 Neil Johnson Billings MT 333 38 38 27:01.52 27:18.23 0:16.71 8:43/M
10 Chris Harmon Billings MT 25 39 48 29:21.38 29:35.37 0:13.99 9:28/M
11 Anthony Kutzler Billings MT 5 33 51 30:07.10 30:43.85 0:36.75 9:43/M
12 Michael Richardson Billings MT 2 31 54 30:21.72 30:59.43 0:37.71 9:47/M
13 James Allen Billings MT 63 32 55 30:26.49 30:53.52 0:27.03 9:49/M
14 Steve Zitur Billings MT 65 34 59 31:48.36 32:20.55 0:32.19 10:15/M
15 Bryan Hoiness Laurel MT 312 39 61 33:09.03 33:39.37 0:30.34 10:42/M
16 Jordan Webber Billings MT 396 33 67 34:16.54 34:32.21 0:15.67 11:03/M
17 Kris Kolbe Billings MT 320 33 76 35:41.15 36:11.32 0:30.17 11:31/M
18 Josh Smith Billings MT 45 38 80 36:30.91 36:42.41 0:11.50 11:46/M
19 Jeremy Gabriel Cody WY 361 31 82 38:40.84 39:10.05 0:29.21 12:28/M
20 Andrew Demarest Billings MT 418 38 83 38:49.50 39:31.36 0:41.86 12:31/M
21 Cloud Wiley Billings MT 421 39 104 51:32.02 51:32.02 16:37/M
22 Chase Pereau Billings MT 79 30 108 57:51.34 58:15.16 0:23.82 18:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Stickel Billings MT 398 42 9 22:26.64 22:44.44 0:17.80 7:14/M
2 Ray Ezell Park City MT 338 46 13 22:57.85 23:05.69 0:07.84 7:24/M
3 Tommy Whiteman Hardin MT 402 42 26 24:44.37 24:46.56 0:02.19 7:59/M
4 Charlie Scott Lame Deer MT 282 47 29 25:14.52 25:15.62 0:01.10 8:08/M
5 Scott Twito Billings MT 387 46 34 26:18.05 26:38.53 0:20.48 8:29/M
6 Damon Combs Billings MT 345 48 44 27:41.73 27:49.77 0:08.04 8:56/M
7 Maury Martin Billings MT 193 48 45 28:19.65 28:37.51 0:17.86 9:08/M
8 Eric Plain Bull Billings MT 352 47 46 28:34.09 28:59.91 0:25.82 9:13/M
9 Brian Jarvis Denver CO 356 43 53 30:19.77 30:43.43 0:23.66 9:47/M
10 Mike Creeden Laurel MT 22 41 69 34:43.22 35:06.63 0:23.41 11:12/M
11 William Henry Billings MT 280 44 74 35:22.11 35:44.18 0:22.07 11:25/M
12 Manuel Whiteman Hardin MT 357 44 79 36:28.87 36:55.07 0:26.20 11:46/M
13 Jeffrey Bottrell Billings MT 291 48 85 39:40.01 39:53.00 0:12.99 12:48/M
14 Monty Pretty Weasel Crow Agency MT 153 40 87 40:33.19 40:45.66 0:12.47 13:05/M
15 Charlie Shaw Billings MT 318 42 93 43:18.61 43:58.24 0:39.63 13:58/M
16 Toumany Sangare Billings MT 405 40 95 43:48.85 43:50.94 0:02.09 14:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Griver Deputy Hardin MT 373 59 25 24:29.36 24:31.48 0:02.12 7:54/M
2 Bill Hall Billings MT 19 54 39 27:06.58 27:14.07 0:07.49 8:45/M
3 Troy Calhoun Billings MT 294 52 57 31:42.70 31:53.07 0:10.37 10:14/M
4 Craig Melder Billings MT 67 58 60 32:08.17 32:25.12 0:16.95 10:22/M
5 Patrick Maloney Busby MT 393 50 64 34:08.71 34:49.91 0:41.20 11:01/M
6 Cass Cole Billings MT 206 52 68 34:27.20 34:36.40 0:09.20 11:07/M
7 Dan Hogan Billings MT 382 52 81 38:18.03 38:48.67 0:30.64 12:21/M
8 Steven Rains Billings MT 53 56 102 50:35.31 51:03.49 0:28.18 16:19/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Whitworth Billings MT 195 66 28 24:57.18 25:07.87 0:10.69 8:03/M
2 Steve Shandera Billings MT 365 68 49 29:55.26 30:07.57 0:12.31 9:39/M
3 Bob Ranford Billings MT 281 69 50 29:56.26 29:59.38 0:03.12 9:39/M
4 Harold Oksendahl Billings MT 293 63 56 31:34.15 31:43.75 0:09.60 10:11/M
5 Brent Brooks Billings MT 210 64 62 33:27.77 34:05.17 0:37.40 10:47/M
6 Sig Ross Billings MT 147 78 75 35:38.37 36:03.92 0:25.55 11:30/M
7 Frank W Wilson Jr. Columbus MT 353 75 78 35:53.57 36:06.28 0:12.71 11:35/M
8 Kerry Baker Billings MT 219 61 97 44:37.13 44:52.07 0:14.94 14:24/M
9 Barry O'Donnell Billings MT 7 66 99 47:57.69 48:12.32 0:14.63 15:28/M

*Overall place within gender.