Men: Top Finishers
Women: Top Finishers
Half Marathon |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Cynthia Arnold | Polson MT | 2034 | 35 | 1 | 1:25:36.61 | 1:25:36.61 | 0:00.00 | 6:32/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jenni Brown | Polson MT | 2190 | 41 | 3 | 1:31:40.30 | 1:31:40.30 | 0:00.00 | 7:00/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female Grand Masters Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lourin Miller | Gallatin Gateway MT | 2082 | 55 | 84 | 2:33:25.23 | 2:33:25.23 | 0:00.00 | 11:40/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female Senior Grand Masters Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Bonnie Doerfler | Polson MT | 2191 | 64 | 16 | 1:49:37.74 | 1:49:37.74 | 0:00.00 | 8:22/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ryan Seguine | Whitefish MT | 2141 | 39 | 1 | 1:23:54.03 | 1:23:54.03 | 0:00.00 | 6:24/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Rj Hannah | Whitefish MT | 2167 | 41 | 9 | 1:40:23.50 | 1:40:23.50 | 0:00.00 | 7:39/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Grand Masters Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Matt Kennedy | Whitefish MT | 2154 | 50 | 11 | 1:43:39.88 | 1:43:39.88 | 0:00.00 | 7:54/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Senior Grand Masters Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | William Anderson | Columbia Falls MT | 2155 | 80 | 36 | 2:06:00.05 | 2:06:00.05 | 0:00.00 | 9:36/M |
*Overall place within gender.