Left Banner
 
 

Whitefish Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 28, 19


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

5k

Top

Female 14 & Under Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Madelaine Jellison Bigfork MT 2705 14 4 22:26.83 22:30.20 0:03.37 7:14/M
2 Caeli Soss Somers MT 2839 12 15 24:12.28 25:16.51 1:04.23 7:48/M
Top

Female 15 & Older Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hilary Corno Encinitas CA 2749 44 1 19:04.32 19:07.17 0:02.85 6:09/M
2 Josephine Vardell Whitefish MT 2895 18 2 21:28.93 21:32.01 0:03.08 6:56/M
Top

Female 13 and Under

Record: Sage Boyes - Year: 2018 - Time: 25:51.82

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caeli Soss Somers MT 2839 12 15 24:12.28 25:16.51 1:04.23 7:48/M
2 Mila Johns Columbia Falls MT 2476 11 40 26:30.52 27:09.24 0:38.72 8:33/M
3 Gretchyn Carter Liberty Lake WA 2829 12 53 27:23.37 27:37.13 0:13.76 8:50/M
4 Signe Ebbett Whitefish MT 2790 13 64 28:09.26 28:16.29 0:07.03 9:05/M
5 Ava Reed Whitefish MT 2770 10 76 29:06.17 29:20.79 0:14.62 9:23/M
6 Kinsley Fleming Whitefish MT 2938 7 121 32:21.25 32:28.88 0:07.63 10:26/M
7 Avary Andersen Shelley ID 2817 10 124 32:31.37 32:45.99 0:14.62 10:29/M
8 Ella Kincheloe Whitefish MT 2900 13 130 32:47.47 32:54.14 0:06.67 10:35/M
9 Allie Shors Whitefish MT 609 10 158 36:07.46 36:39.87 0:32.41 11:39/M
10 Macy Dohmen Whitefish MT 4912 12 160 36:48.48 37:00.02 0:11.54 11:52/M
11 Shiloh Lemke Wilsall MT 2609 11 161 36:50.81 37:38.49 0:47.68 11:53/M
12 Lauren Dohmen Whitefish MT 4911 10 162 36:51.10 37:01.30 0:10.20 11:53/M
13 Ella Timlick Columbia Falls MT 2793 10 165 37:12.88 38:29.39 1:16.51 12:00/M
14 Sammie Shors Whitefish MT 2996 8 166 37:19.93 37:53.01 0:33.08 12:03/M
15 Eleanor Hollingsworth Columbia Falls MT 4922 13 185 38:37.99 38:51.96 0:13.97 12:28/M
16 Hazel Zlogar Whitefish MT 2894 8 198 39:52.80 40:14.95 0:22.15 12:52/M
17 Piper Marbarger Whitefish MT 612 9 202 40:27.50 41:01.30 0:33.80 13:03/M
18 Toscana Ruffatto Whitefish MT 2493 9 215 41:57.63 42:30.45 0:32.82 13:32/M
19 Milla Owens Whitefish MT 2777 11 221 42:19.17 42:51.73 0:32.56 13:39/M
20 Johanna Perkins Whitefish MT 4972 12 223 42:26.45 43:12.75 0:46.30 13:41/M
21 Allison Ponti Whitefish MT 4974 11 225 42:45.44 43:30.44 0:45.00 13:48/M
22 Tenners Petro Whitefish MT 2873 9 233 44:32.99 45:15.74 0:42.75 14:22/M
23 Sawyer Clark Columbia Falls MT 2791 10 240 45:01.97 46:18.77 1:16.80 14:32/M
24 Addison Daniher Whitefish MT 641 5 244 45:21.15 46:54.51 1:33.36 14:38/M
25 Sutton Button Petro Whitefish MT 2878 6 247 45:47.68 46:28.97 0:41.29 14:46/M
26 Jaymee Denna-Peterson Whitefish MT 4987 7 252 46:30.35 47:58.70 1:28.35 15:00/M
27 Shea O'Brien Whitefish MT 2683 5 253 46:34.82 47:27.93 0:53.11 15:02/M
28 Elodie Howard Whitefish MT 2669 6 258 47:16.12 48:04.52 0:48.40 15:15/M
29 Hana Fassnacht Whitefish MT 634 6 259 47:19.62 48:09.84 0:50.22 15:16/M
30 Carley Daniels Whitefish MT 2691 10 260 47:24.82 47:35.23 0:10.41 15:18/M
31 Lainey Kneeland Whitefish MT 2988 9 270 48:10.04 49:21.37 1:11.33 15:32/M
32 Willow Donovan Whitefish MT 2598 6 296 53:52.21 54:26.09 0:33.88 17:23/M
33 Ella Mae Jahnke Whitefish MT 2861 3 312 56:11.90 58:37.30 2:25.40 18:08/M
34 Annalei Vignale Brewster WA 2550 7 352 1:00:52.28 1:02:17.91 1:25.63 19:38/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Record: Meaghan Fisher - Year: 2018 - Time: 21:17.89

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Josephine Vardell Whitefish MT 2895 18 2 21:28.93 21:32.01 0:03.08 6:56/M
2 Madelaine Jellison Bigfork MT 2705 14 4 22:26.83 22:30.20 0:03.37 7:14/M
3 Lara Erickson Columbia Falls MT 2703 17 5 22:27.26 22:30.38 0:03.12 7:15/M
4 Jessica Henson Whitefish MT 2801 18 6 22:54.31 22:58.08 0:03.77 7:23/M
5 Siri Erickson Columbia Falls MT 2702 15 7 22:59.73 23:03.49 0:03.76 7:25/M
6 Rebecca Stohr Viroqua WI 2727 19 8 23:37.86 23:46.41 0:08.55 7:37/M
7 Katerina Reiglova Columbia Falls MT 2621 17 9 23:41.02 23:44.91 0:03.89 7:38/M
8 Hannah Perrin Lakeside MT 2992 16 13 24:03.45 24:22.62 0:19.17 7:46/M
9 Kami Darrow Whitefish MT 2528 17 28 25:34.45 25:57.99 0:23.54 8:15/M
10 Zephy Hanson Whitefish MT 2585 15 29 25:41.59 25:59.87 0:18.28 8:17/M
11 Holly Skelton Whitefish MT 2741 15 31 25:46.54 26:03.20 0:16.66 8:19/M
12 Aubry Grame Whitefish MT 2748 17 32 25:46.55 26:03.55 0:17.00 8:19/M
13 Caroline Dye Whitefish MT 2930 17 43 26:32.97 26:50.72 0:17.75 8:34/M
14 Ada Qunell Whitefish MT 2852 15 54 27:38.01 27:56.17 0:18.16 8:55/M
15 Jayna Moultray Columbia Falls MT 2729 18 57 27:56.01 28:12.99 0:16.98 9:01/M
16 Allie Hickman Whitefish MT 2940 16 71 28:30.40 28:49.23 0:18.83 9:12/M
17 Cameron Young Whitefish MT 2813 15 91 30:20.20 30:25.41 0:05.21 9:47/M
18 Ruby Davis Columbia Falls MT 2740 14 96 30:39.95 30:53.65 0:13.70 9:54/M
19 Megan Andersen Whitefish MT 617 18 100 30:55.64 31:12.35 0:16.71 9:59/M
20 Maria Makman Whitefish MT 2854 17 101 30:55.69 31:11.87 0:16.18 9:59/M
21 Julia Martin Columbia Falls MT 2619 15 115 32:11.09 32:17.61 0:06.52 10:23/M
22 Alyssa Blankenship Burleson TX 2764 16 116 32:11.74 32:17.83 0:06.09 10:23/M
23 Emma Upton Columbia Falls MT 2797 16 117 32:11.92 32:18.43 0:06.51 10:23/M
24 Aliece Andersen Shelley ID 2753 17 122 32:23.97 32:38.03 0:14.06 10:27/M
25 Zena Bonds Whitefish MT 2747 14 128 32:46.74 32:54.25 0:07.51 10:34/M
26 Bailey McCann Whitefish MT 1424 19 129 32:47.14 36:04.89 3:17.75 10:35/M
27 Emma Binstein Whitefish MT 2712 19 135 32:52.35 33:11.89 0:19.54 10:36/M
28 Kathrin Kimble Whitefish MT 2880 15 138 32:55.89 33:17.20 0:21.31 10:37/M
29 Reese Koester Whitefish MT 2882 18 139 32:57.75 33:17.03 0:19.28 10:38/M
30 Kamryn Berger Billings MT 2857 14 151 34:17.91 35:06.11 0:48.20 11:04/M
31 Graylin Gogolak Henderson NV 2919 17 153 34:54.62 35:59.07 1:04.45 11:16/M
32 Kaylana Pengelly Whitefish MT 2762 19 175 38:11.97 38:41.70 0:29.73 12:19/M
33 Kaylee Hickman Columbia Falls MT 2929 19 176 38:14.45 38:14.45 12:20/M
34 Alayna Andersen Shelley ID 2754 15 186 38:52.74 39:52.63 0:59.89 12:32/M
35 Olivia Ponti Whitefish MT 4976 14 188 38:54.76 39:31.29 0:36.53 12:33/M
36 Daisy Schonder Walla Walla WA 2970 19 245 45:31.37 45:57.43 0:26.06 14:41/M
37 Gracie Hickman Whitefish MT 2941 14 262 47:29.40 48:35.96 1:06.56 15:19/M
38 Lilly Butts Whitefish MT 4918 18 263 47:48.12 49:25.09 1:36.97 15:25/M
39 Marcella Mercer Bigfork MT 2666 16 275 48:53.16 49:47.21 0:54.05 15:46/M
40 Niya Fedoroff Whitefish MT 2847 17 279 49:38.68 49:44.52 0:05.84 16:01/M
41 Ocean Kemppainen Columbia Falls MT 2836 14 288 51:16.05 52:00.88 0:44.83 16:32/M
42 Olivia Olson Whitefish MT 2602 18 306 55:43.95 57:08.55 1:24.60 17:59/M
43 Kristy Sue-Alm Columbia Falls MT 2923 17 316 56:21.82 57:10.09 0:48.27 18:11/M
44 Lauren Schulz Whitefish MT 4961 18 323 56:46.31 58:00.06 1:13.75 18:19/M
45 Elli Sandstrom Dodgeville WI 2562 15 330 57:22.79 58:21.55 0:58.76 18:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Record: Gillian Maness - Year: 2018 - Time: 18:56.68

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jorie Dybcio Whitefish MT 2525 22 12 23:57.46 24:27.24 0:29.78 7:44/M
2 Kathleen Vardell Wichita KS 2896 28 18 24:28.20 24:32.82 0:04.62 7:54/M
3 Makenna Siebenaler Whitefish MT 2911 25 23 25:12.57 25:38.05 0:25.48 8:08/M
4 Lachelle Davis-Monnett Whitefish MT 2931 29 27 25:30.57 26:00.31 0:29.74 8:14/M
5 Rayna Darrow Whitefish MT 2530 22 30 25:42.94 25:58.37 0:15.43 8:18/M
6 Makayla Darrow Whitefish MT 2529 28 34 26:04.18 26:11.08 0:06.90 8:25/M
7 Meagan Powell Whitefish MT 4943 28 35 26:13.11 27:30.07 1:16.96 8:27/M
8 Lora Rouault Whitefish MT 636 29 36 26:15.60 27:32.26 1:16.66 8:28/M
9 Taylor Steen Whitefish MT 2984 22 55 27:41.53 27:50.20 0:08.67 8:56/M
10 Nicole Fairclough Whitefish MT 2826 27 56 27:54.98 28:24.85 0:29.87 9:00/M
11 Lydia Fahrenkrug Whitefish MT 2899 25 58 27:56.61 28:14.19 0:17.58 9:01/M
12 Rebecca Eisenman Honolulu HI 2784 27 59 28:00.84 28:09.02 0:08.18 9:02/M
13 Brooke Winrow Whitefish MT 2661 27 65 28:11.98 28:27.11 0:15.13 9:06/M
14 Meghan Bourassa Whitefish MT 2555 26 77 29:08.63 29:42.02 0:33.39 9:24/M
15 Jackie Culver Whitefish MT 2796 24 85 30:00.57 30:14.86 0:14.29 9:41/M
16 Kristina Parmelee Whitefish MT 4907 24 86 30:00.69 30:15.27 0:14.58 9:41/M
17 Katelyn Parmelee Whitefish MT 4908 22 90 30:14.43 30:29.12 0:14.69 9:45/M
18 Angelica Evans Columbia Falls MT 4937 28 94 30:23.34 31:08.15 0:44.81 9:48/M
19 Abby Darrow Whitefish MT 2533 22 99 30:53.66 31:17.69 0:24.03 9:58/M
20 Jessie Gist Whitefish MT 2951 26 103 31:07.65 32:02.65 0:55.00 10:02/M
21 Sarah Dix Columbia Falls MT 2710 28 104 31:07.92 31:44.37 0:36.45 10:03/M
22 Sarah Peterson Columbia Falls MT 2558 28 105 31:08.11 31:44.15 0:36.04 10:03/M
23 Drew Sandstrom Dodgeville WI 2563 21 106 31:12.85 32:08.67 0:55.82 10:04/M
24 Julia Kennedy Columbia Falls MT 2846 27 110 31:50.44 32:37.22 0:46.78 10:16/M
25 Brianna Olson Whitefish MT 2848 24 111 31:51.57 32:37.41 0:45.84 10:17/M
26 Hilary Naleway Whitefish MT 2639 28 114 32:06.94 32:24.19 0:17.25 10:22/M
27 Taysha Garwood Whitefish MT 4901 28 131 32:49.25 33:44.57 0:55.32 10:35/M
28 Jody Gist Whitefish MT 4902 28 132 32:49.44 33:44.45 0:55.01 10:35/M
29 Jamie Whisler Great Falls MT 2864 23 133 32:51.19 33:19.30 0:28.11 10:36/M
30 Sophie Binstein Whitefish MT 2711 20 136 32:53.13 33:13.14 0:20.01 10:36/M
31 Mary Van Allen Whitefish MT 2780 27 137 32:54.24 33:21.19 0:26.95 10:37/M
32 Linnea Zier Lakeside MT 2995 25 141 33:16.39 34:03.82 0:47.43 10:44/M
33 Amy Moore Whitefish MT 4964 25 145 33:36.58 34:04.06 0:27.48 10:51/M
34 Laura Cahill Whitefish MT 2652 27 159 36:14.80 38:13.80 1:59.00 11:42/M
35 Josie Heinrichs Whitefish MT 4995 28 172 37:56.76 38:12.39 0:15.63 12:14/M
36 Amanda Wittpenn Whitefish MT 2925 28 179 38:22.89 39:04.41 0:41.52 12:23/M
37 Aylee Andersen Shelley ID 2818 21 187 38:54.63 39:55.41 1:00.78 12:33/M
38 Megan Dickerson Whitefish MT 2524 27 190 39:03.76 39:41.96 0:38.20 12:36/M
39 Kelsey McCluskey Whitefish MT 2981 28 196 39:26.95 39:41.42 0:14.47 12:44/M
40 Ella Dieter Spangle WA 2976 21 197 39:32.12 40:24.00 0:51.88 12:45/M
41 Maggie Taylor Whitefish MT 2654 28 201 40:24.89 42:23.60 1:58.71 13:02/M
42 Sydney Ebert Whitefish MT 2726 28 209 41:06.14 41:49.58 0:43.44 13:16/M
43 Megan Tutvedt Whitefish MT 4941 22 212 41:26.49 42:41.58 1:15.09 13:22/M
44 Dana Darrow Whitefish MT 2534 22 219 42:14.43 42:38.78 0:24.35 13:38/M
45 Reeve Darrow Whitefish MT 2535 22 220 42:15.66 42:38.93 0:23.27 13:38/M
46 Julia Denna Whitefish MT 4986 23 250 45:59.85 47:27.51 1:27.66 14:50/M
47 Elizabeth Bossler Whitefish MT 4949 21 251 46:07.64 47:07.06 0:59.42 14:53/M
48 Rachel Peterson Whitefish MT 2560 23 285 50:44.25 51:18.27 0:34.02 16:22/M
49 Maura Johnson Whitefish MT 2717 23 290 51:31.52 52:21.50 0:49.98 16:37/M
50 Shannon Kalbfleisch Whitefish MT 2716 29 292 52:21.90 52:21.90 16:54/M
51 Karlee Hagler Kalispell MT 2866 23 301 55:18.53 56:45.49 1:26.96 17:50/M
52 Mackenzie Thomas Whitefish MT 2483 26 317 56:31.25 57:32.67 1:01.42 18:14/M
53 Marlow Schulz Whitefish MT 4962 23 321 56:45.57 58:01.02 1:15.45 18:19/M
54 Allie Schulz Whitefish MT 4960 21 322 56:46.12 58:00.43 1:14.31 18:19/M
55 Savannah Sandstrom Columbia Falls MT 2566 23 331 57:24.48 58:23.79 0:59.31 18:31/M
56 Sage Sandstrom Columbia Falls MT 2567 25 332 57:26.97 58:23.58 0:56.61 18:32/M
57 Elizabeth Vignale Brewster WA 2549 29 338 58:15.69 59:38.38 1:22.69 18:48/M
58 Kylee Khodyrev Whitefish MT 2623 23 346 59:16.42 1:00:53.92 1:37.50 19:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Record: Lindsey Diefenderfer - Year: 2018 - Time: 21:44.67

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lindsey Diefenderfer Bozeman MT 2742 37 3 21:52.73 22:01.14 0:08.41 7:03/M
2 Jessica Craig Whitefish MT 4919 33 10 23:53.83 24:05.97 0:12.14 7:43/M
3 Julie Wentworth Columbia Falls MT 4946 36 11 23:57.07 24:26.82 0:29.75 7:44/M
4 Rebecca Kyle Whitefish MT 2515 39 14 24:12.12 24:42.99 0:30.87 7:48/M
5 Shanea Trevino Whitefish MT 2688 32 16 24:20.90 24:44.19 0:23.29 7:51/M
6 Kirsten Svennungsen Whitefish MT 606 31 17 24:21.05 24:33.34 0:12.29 7:51/M
7 Tara Brown Whitefish MT 2575 37 19 24:58.16 25:06.62 0:08.46 8:03/M
8 Annie Lillard Whitefish MT 629 35 20 24:58.49 26:14.68 1:16.19 8:03/M
9 Colleen Finberg Whitefish MT 2763 32 21 25:00.04 25:18.62 0:18.58 8:04/M
10 Victoria Forristal Whitefish MT 4909 38 24 25:14.14 25:25.88 0:11.74 8:08/M
11 Jenna Kavanaugh Whitefish MT 2539 35 26 25:22.43 25:25.42 0:02.99 8:11/M
12 Kathryn Reynolds Whitefish MT 2580 36 38 26:19.44 27:01.35 0:41.91 8:29/M
13 Kara Roberts Whitefish MT 2581 37 39 26:20.08 27:01.38 0:41.30 8:30/M
14 Katie Borgen Columbia Falls MT 645 37 41 26:31.52 28:47.42 2:15.90 8:33/M
15 Kristin Ahonen Columbia Falls MT 685 33 42 26:31.69 28:47.45 2:15.76 8:33/M
16 Jill Johns Columbia Falls MT 2475 39 45 26:39.14 27:14.84 0:35.70 8:36/M
17 Meg Johnston Bigfork MT 601 35 50 27:14.98 27:37.36 0:22.38 8:47/M
18 Hillary Sphuler Whitefish MT 2583 36 61 28:01.90 28:41.69 0:39.79 9:03/M
19 Hanni Hanson Whitefish MT 2584 38 62 28:02.06 28:41.78 0:39.72 9:03/M
20 Mary Ehli Kila MT 4982 38 70 28:27.38 29:03.66 0:36.28 9:11/M
21 Wendy Cole Whitefish MT 2759 36 74 28:56.89 29:54.92 0:58.03 9:20/M
22 Julia Seaward Whitefish MT 2647 39 75 28:59.40 30:02.36 1:02.96 9:21/M
23 Meg Dereu Columbia Falls MT 4998 35 78 29:25.03 29:31.15 0:06.12 9:29/M
24 Catherine Alexander Whitefish MT 4991 39 80 29:38.66 30:13.61 0:34.95 9:34/M
25 Brianne Marshall Kalispell MONTA 2686 39 84 29:59.96 30:52.75 0:52.79 9:41/M
26 Melissa Fink Colorado Springs CO 2920 32 87 30:02.55 30:15.63 0:13.08 9:41/M
27 Kristina Decker Columbia Falls MT 2959 34 88 30:09.56 30:15.35 0:05.79 9:44/M
28 Shannon Leahy Whitefish MT 4936 33 92 30:23.23 31:08.03 0:44.80 9:48/M
29 Jamie Frank Whitefish MT 2707 31 93 30:23.27 30:49.79 0:26.52 9:48/M
30 Sarah Lundstrum Whitefish MT 2516 38 98 30:51.80 31:14.76 0:22.96 9:57/M
31 Jenny Heyboer Whitefish MT 2694 39 102 30:58.05 31:02.72 0:04.67 9:59/M
32 Michelle Stone Whitefish MT 2577 36 108 31:36.58 31:36.58 10:12/M
33 Hannah Williams Stevensville MT 2723 30 113 31:59.34 32:36.74 0:37.40 10:19/M
34 Marta Gurule Whitefish MT 4968 31 118 32:15.38 33:35.50 1:20.12 10:24/M
35 Victoria Bui Whitefish MT 4967 30 119 32:15.56 33:35.28 1:19.72 10:24/M
36 Christy Dawson Whitefish MT 4983 38 125 32:35.85 33:14.04 0:38.19 10:31/M
37 Michelle Handlin Columbia Falls MT 2967 35 126 32:36.00 32:41.42 0:05.42 10:31/M
38 Brittney Chaffin Whitefish MT 4926 34 127 32:45.37 33:16.22 0:30.85 10:34/M
39 Andrea Dabene Whitefish MT 2485 31 142 33:20.48 33:43.55 0:23.07 10:45/M
40 Tiffany Hensley-Mcbain Great Falls MT 2785 32 144 33:35.58 33:46.15 0:10.57 10:50/M
41 Alexandra Horigan Whitefish MT 628 36 146 33:37.66 36:49.93 3:12.27 10:51/M
42 Hannah Horigan Wilson WY 626 37 149 33:49.09 36:49.90 3:00.81 10:55/M
43 Samantha Vondrich Whitefish MT 2944 34 152 34:36.03 35:41.64 1:05.61 11:10/M
44 Jessica Hoppes Whitefish MT 4965 38 155 35:37.56 36:13.68 0:36.12 11:30/M
45 Christine Dohmen Whitefish MT 4910 39 163 36:59.23 37:10.01 0:10.78 11:56/M
46 Rebecca Ebert Whitefish MT 2724 32 164 37:05.21 37:49.27 0:44.06 11:58/M
47 Kelsey Hovey Whitefish MT 2761 31 168 37:43.40 38:13.41 0:30.01 12:10/M
48 Kelsey Bantz Whitefish MT 2961 30 180 38:23.53 38:53.81 0:30.28 12:23/M
49 Whitney Brien Whitefish MT 2960 30 181 38:24.31 38:53.86 0:29.55 12:23/M
50 Krisitn Cowan Whitefish MT 4906 32 182 38:26.30 38:30.63 0:04.33 12:24/M
51 Jen Mankins Midland MI 2825 37 191 39:15.69 40:16.51 1:00.82 12:40/M
52 Shay Wahl Whitefish MT 2922 31 192 39:16.82 39:55.55 0:38.73 12:40/M
53 Tanya Miller Marion MT 2918 31 193 39:17.22 39:54.75 0:37.53 12:40/M
54 Faith Corpron Whitefish MT 615 32 194 39:24.97 40:42.88 1:17.91 12:43/M
55 Joanna Gehrig Columbia Falls MT 2968 37 195 39:25.67 40:26.48 1:00.81 12:43/M
56 Nicole Dowler Whitefish MT 2782 30 204 40:40.55 41:25.98 0:45.43 13:07/M
57 Katherine Burden Whitefish MT 4966 32 205 40:59.44 42:03.48 1:04.04 13:13/M
58 Breanna Villanueva Whitefish MT 4939 30 210 41:26.07 42:41.03 1:14.96 13:22/M
59 Jamie Sekera Whitefish MT 4940 30 211 41:26.49 42:41.14 1:14.65 13:22/M
60 Holley McCracken Whitefish MT 2471 31 214 41:44.09 41:56.37 0:12.28 13:28/M
61 Joy Stohlberg Whitefish MT 2618 35 217 42:01.23 42:48.77 0:47.54 13:33/M
62 Kati O'Toole Columbia Falls MT 2721 36 228 43:59.10 44:49.30 0:50.20 14:11/M
63 Shannon Potter Whitefish MT 2773 35 230 44:09.49 44:49.15 0:39.66 14:15/M
64 Gail Fassnacht Whitefish MT 633 35 231 44:28.29 45:17.58 0:49.29 14:21/M
65 Joni Petro Whitefish MT 2872 38 232 44:32.69 45:15.38 0:42.69 14:22/M
66 Tori Marcial Whitefish MT 2607 37 239 44:57.48 45:02.53 0:05.05 14:30/M
67 Kali Kitchen Columbia Falls MT 2610 35 248 45:55.22 46:49.16 0:53.94 14:49/M
68 Brittney Crest Whitefish MT 2625 37 249 45:58.37 46:20.32 0:21.95 14:50/M
69 Kacy Howard Whitefish MT 2671 37 257 47:14.73 48:04.06 0:49.33 15:14/M
70 Lindsay Daniels Whitefish MT 2692 34 261 47:25.06 47:35.12 0:10.06 15:18/M
71 Alison Schneider Whitefish MT 2794 39 265 47:56.44 49:04.85 1:08.41 15:28/M
72 Cassandra Loveless Whitefish MT 2778 34 273 48:40.84 48:42.69 0:01.85 15:42/M
73 Ali Allen-Shinn Whitefish MT 2659 31 277 48:54.76 49:49.82 0:55.06 15:47/M
74 Kali Heil Whitefish MT 2478 30 293 53:10.03 53:55.02 0:44.99 17:09/M
75 Crystal Donovan Whitefish MT 2597 34 295 53:51.39 54:24.34 0:32.95 17:22/M
76 Tasha Powers Whitefish MT 2942 38 308 55:47.80 56:50.63 1:02.83 18:00/M
77 Jennifer Neadeau Whitefish MT 2908 38 311 55:54.12 57:22.99 1:28.87 18:02/M
78 Jessie Kane Columbia Falls MT 4914 39 318 56:44.67 58:14.64 1:29.97 18:18/M
79 Holly Barker Whitefish MT 2867 33 324 56:47.65 57:57.40 1:09.75 18:19/M
80 Heather Watson Whitefish MT 2868 39 325 56:48.04 57:58.49 1:10.45 18:19/M
81 Christina Ingracia Shakopee MN 2875 33 334 57:50.74 59:09.39 1:18.65 18:40/M
82 Josy Jahnke Whitefish MT 2799 34 340 58:40.50 58:40.50 18:56/M
83 Carey Irby Whitefish MT 2863 37 344 58:57.60 59:49.77 0:52.17 19:01/M
84 Megan McVicker Columbia Falls MT 2518 30 345 59:07.21 1:00:56.26 1:49.05 19:04/M
85 Rosemary Raykowski Whitefish MT 2545 31 348 1:00:11.71 1:01:38.15 1:26.44 19:25/M
86 Amanda Holliday Whitefish MT 2495 36 351 1:00:40.41 1:02:12.11 1:31.70 19:34/M
87 Leah Taylor Whitefish MT 2646 37 353 1:00:53.55 1:03:42.75 2:49.20 19:39/M
88 Paige Mercurio Marion MT 2650 34 356 1:00:54.14 1:03:42.63 2:48.49 19:39/M
89 Natalie Archer Whitefish MT 2979 30 359 1:02:38.84 1:03:50.02 1:11.18 20:13/M
90 Alison Smith Whitefish MT 2651 34 363 1:06:11.23 1:06:46.78 0:35.55 21:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Record: Holly Graham - Year: 2018 - Time: 21:11.91

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hilary Corno Encinitas CA 2749 44 1 19:04.32 19:07.17 0:02.85 6:09/M
2 Jami Belt Columbia Falls MT 2838 44 22 25:10.03 26:13.59 1:03.56 8:07/M
3 Sara Richardson Whitefish MT 2732 44 44 26:34.38 26:54.62 0:20.24 8:34/M
4 Sadie Wehunt Columbia Falls MT 2501 44 46 26:41.33 26:43.43 0:02.10 8:37/M
5 Jennifer Martin Columbia Falls MT 2617 42 49 27:05.07 27:18.07 0:13.00 8:44/M
6 Elissa Dean Whitefish MT 4981 42 60 28:01.17 28:37.04 0:35.87 9:02/M
7 Dacia Prather Whitefish MT 2957 46 63 28:08.26 28:11.42 0:03.16 9:05/M
8 Ellen Szalay Columbia Falls MT 2840 45 66 28:15.16 29:21.20 1:06.04 9:07/M
9 Kelly Trufant Whitefish MT 2978 44 68 28:27.17 29:27.28 1:00.11 9:11/M
10 Terra Whiteman Whitefish MT 2737 42 72 28:43.57 28:51.94 0:08.37 9:16/M
11 Tosha Ebbett Whitefish MT 2789 40 81 29:39.27 29:53.41 0:14.14 9:34/M
12 Erin Rankin Whitefish MT 2521 42 82 29:40.32 30:10.68 0:30.36 9:34/M
13 Molly Hoppes Whitefish MT 2982 44 83 29:56.29 30:31.13 0:34.84 9:39/M
14 Jill Seigmund Whitefish MT 2636 49 95 30:29.50 30:38.18 0:08.68 9:50/M
15 Jennifer Elden Whitefish MT 2936 45 107 31:19.64 31:30.69 0:11.05 10:06/M
16 Dulcie Berube Columbia Falls MT 2835 41 109 31:39.19 32:48.87 1:09.68 10:13/M
17 Stacy Caldwell Whitefish MT 2589 48 112 31:53.64 32:40.43 0:46.79 10:17/M
18 Jodie Lawshe Columbia Falls MT 2719 45 120 32:15.95 32:24.16 0:08.21 10:25/M
19 Erin Hamilton Whitefish MT 2522 48 123 32:28.63 32:59.77 0:31.14 10:29/M
20 Alethea Schaus Whitefish MT 2897 46 134 32:52.13 33:09.26 0:17.13 10:36/M
21 Becky Notch Whitefish MT 2697 47 140 33:14.22 33:22.34 0:08.12 10:43/M
22 Katie Wakeman Midland MI 2821 40 143 33:25.68 34:46.47 1:20.79 10:47/M
23 Katie Fisher Whitefish MT 2798 42 147 33:40.90 34:01.18 0:20.28 10:52/M
24 Aimee Weller Whitefish MT 4970 49 148 33:44.82 34:04.35 0:19.53 10:53/M
25 Lisa Owens Coram MT 4999 40 150 33:59.98 34:30.40 0:30.42 10:58/M
26 Tricia Iverson Whitefish MT 2690 49 156 35:54.31 36:38.91 0:44.60 11:35/M
27 Gretchen Boyer Whitefish MT 2510 44 157 36:00.03 36:06.02 0:05.99 11:37/M
28 Heidi Shors Whitefish MT 608 45 167 37:20.29 37:53.80 0:33.51 12:03/M
29 Tammy Nabozney Huson MT 2889 49 169 37:44.41 37:54.71 0:10.30 12:10/M
30 Amber Davis Columbia Falls MT 2739 44 170 37:49.76 38:59.93 1:10.17 12:12/M
31 Jaime Kilroy Eureka MT 2570 41 183 38:27.99 38:59.93 0:31.94 12:25/M
32 Vicky Arterburn Whitefish MT 2569 46 184 38:28.33 39:00.36 0:32.03 12:25/M
33 Amber Andersen Shelley ID 2752 43 189 38:56.45 39:56.61 1:00.16 12:34/M
34 Emily Keller Livermore CA 2645 44 199 39:58.99 40:34.87 0:35.88 12:54/M
35 Janell Berger Billings MT 614 40 200 40:16.01 41:05.10 0:49.09 12:59/M
36 Sarah Marbarger Whitefish MT 611 44 203 40:37.11 41:10.91 0:33.80 13:06/M
37 Sara Friar Whitefish MT 2499 41 213 41:32.41 42:35.09 1:02.68 13:24/M
38 Wandee Milstead Whitefish MT 2492 45 216 41:58.11 42:31.28 0:33.17 13:32/M
39 Lena Holmquist Whitefish MT 2590 46 218 42:03.09 42:49.97 0:46.88 13:34/M
40 Kellsey Perkins Whitefish MT 4971 45 222 42:26.24 43:12.35 0:46.11 13:41/M
41 Julie Ponti Whitefish MT 4973 44 224 42:45.33 43:31.03 0:45.70 13:48/M
42 Kathleen Blankenship Columbia Falls MT 2767 45 226 43:02.03 43:36.18 0:34.15 13:53/M
43 Hillary Hanson Whitefish MT 4977 41 227 43:12.37 44:02.50 0:50.13 13:56/M
44 Ashlee Robison Columbia Falls MT 2720 43 229 43:59.24 44:50.48 0:51.24 14:11/M
45 Jessica Schwaderer Whitefish MT 2952 46 237 44:48.57 45:14.44 0:25.87 14:27/M
46 Karen Benson Whitefish MT 4950 48 238 44:55.30 45:30.78 0:35.48 14:29/M
47 Heather Clark Columbia Falls MT 2699 43 241 45:03.49 46:19.20 1:15.71 14:32/M
48 Kelly O'Brien Whitefish MT 2681 42 255 46:35.24 47:26.45 0:51.21 15:02/M
49 Hilary Ypma Columbia Falls MT 4899 40 256 47:04.66 47:44.51 0:39.85 15:11/M
50 Maria Butts Whitefish MT 4916 43 264 47:48.34 49:25.69 1:37.35 15:25/M
51 Amy Dishman Whitefish MT 4988 44 269 48:07.68 49:19.34 1:11.66 15:32/M
52 Kristie Lukes Whitefish MT 2622 42 271 48:11.40 49:21.42 1:10.02 15:33/M
53 Jonna Kelner Kalispell MONTA 2660 44 276 48:54.44 49:49.11 0:54.67 15:47/M
54 Stacy Cantrell Whitefish MT 2806 48 282 50:16.98 50:29.48 0:12.50 16:13/M
55 Michelle Peterson Kalispell MT 2557 47 286 50:48.73 51:23.53 0:34.80 16:23/M
56 Brigetta Schwaiger Whitefish MT 637 47 300 55:12.34 57:03.41 1:51.07 17:48/M
57 Janell Hagler Kalispell MT 2865 46 302 55:19.01 56:45.94 1:26.93 17:51/M
58 Megan Judd Whitefish MT 2507 49 304 55:25.65 57:06.89 1:41.24 17:53/M
59 Lisa Olson Whitefish MT 2601 49 305 55:42.24 57:06.55 1:24.31 17:58/M
60 Amy Meyer Whitefish MT 2939 42 307 55:45.48 56:51.82 1:06.34 17:59/M
61 Ashley Smith Whitefish MT 2506 48 309 55:48.87 57:14.38 1:25.51 18:00/M
62 Carrie O'Reilly Knoxville TN 2950 48 310 55:53.29 57:15.41 1:22.12 18:02/M
63 Kristy Sue-Alm Columbia Falls MT 2926 49 315 56:15.29 57:13.17 0:57.88 18:09/M
64 Chantelle Delay Whitefish MT 4938 41 319 56:44.76 58:14.27 1:29.51 18:18/M
65 Krista Schulz Whitefish MT 4959 48 320 56:45.17 58:00.22 1:15.05 18:18/M
66 Jen Sandstrom Dodgeville WI 2564 48 329 57:22.51 58:19.35 0:56.84 18:30/M
67 Tammie Sharpe Whitefish MT 2693 42 336 57:51.66 59:09.79 1:18.13 18:40/M
68 Jenny Masa Whitefish MT 2862 44 343 58:57.17 59:51.06 0:53.89 19:01/M
69 Stephanie Johnson Whitefish MT 2674 46 349 1:00:31.63 1:01:45.21 1:13.58 19:31/M
70 Cindy Levitt Great Falls MT 2902 40 350 1:00:33.11 1:01:44.35 1:11.24 19:32/M
71 Kate Riggles Whitefish MT 2649 43 354 1:00:53.70 1:03:42.19 2:48.49 19:39/M
72 Tawny Haynes Whitefish MT 2648 41 355 1:00:54.11 1:03:42.55 2:48.44 19:39/M
73 Heather Estrada Whitefish MT 4932 44 360 1:05:14.77 1:06:21.39 1:06.62 21:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Record: Vonda Garcia - Year: 2018 - Time: 20:46.56

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ginia Hauf Whitefish MT 2912 55 25 25:18.91 25:43.55 0:24.64 8:10/M
2 Kelly Redfield Whitefish MT 2886 50 37 26:18.18 26:39.18 0:21.00 8:29/M
3 Lisa Perrin Lakeside MT 2993 50 47 26:49.49 27:06.69 0:17.20 8:39/M
4 Kristin Cannava Soldotna AK 2946 50 48 26:56.25 28:03.88 1:07.63 8:41/M
5 Rhonda Jellison Bigfork MT 2704 51 51 27:20.91 27:28.49 0:07.58 8:49/M
6 Kathy Neff Whitefish MT 2963 56 52 27:23.03 28:49.38 1:26.35 8:50/M
7 Tara Cannava Seattle WA 2947 54 67 28:21.27 28:21.27 9:09/M
8 Gerda Reeb Whitefish MT 4934 54 69 28:27.25 28:36.40 0:09.15 9:11/M
9 Nancy Streibich Whitefish MT 4996 57 79 29:27.93 29:31.47 0:03.54 9:30/M
10 Betsi Morrison Whitefish MT 2592 51 89 30:10.29 38:53.29 8:43.00 9:44/M
11 Nancy Cronin Whitefish MT 2642 57 154 35:33.80 35:57.16 0:23.36 11:28/M
12 Sara Bonds Whitefish MT 2745 52 173 38:03.94 38:15.66 0:11.72 12:17/M
13 Kim Akey Whitefish MT 4994 54 234 44:34.52 44:56.04 0:21.52 14:23/M
14 Lori Benson Whitefish MT 4952 59 236 44:47.76 45:22.51 0:34.75 14:27/M
15 Angelita Verhine Whitefish MT 4925 57 242 45:18.25 45:50.08 0:31.83 14:37/M
16 Marci Mercer Bigfork MT 2665 52 274 48:52.77 49:47.58 0:54.81 15:46/M
17 Kimberly Ursery Whitefish MT 2655 52 280 49:48.08 51:05.95 1:17.87 16:04/M
18 Erica Gerber Whitefish MT 2807 55 283 50:23.35 50:29.69 0:06.34 16:15/M
19 Ann Bourassa Kila MT 2553 54 287 50:49.12 51:23.58 0:34.46 16:24/M
20 Ginny Gist Whitefish MT 2917 59 289 51:24.47 52:28.16 1:03.69 16:35/M
21 Ivy Lake Whitefish MT 2641 59 298 54:43.43 55:13.22 0:29.79 17:39/M
22 Janice McCann Whitefish MT 1420 58 299 54:59.40 56:57.10 1:57.70 17:44/M
23 Elizabeth Sobba Whitefish MT 604 58 303 55:20.37 56:31.54 1:11.17 17:51/M
24 Chris Jahnke Whitefish MT 2860 58 313 56:12.27 58:40.55 2:28.28 18:08/M
25 Kaye Dieter Spangle WA 2974 51 314 56:13.27 57:09.50 0:56.23 18:08/M
26 Cheryl Mann Dallas TX 2881 54 327 57:18.83 58:03.79 0:44.96 18:29/M
27 Marlenia Fitzgerald Brewster WA 2552 57 337 58:13.37 59:36.97 1:23.60 18:47/M
28 Leanne Gibson Columbia Falls MT 2966 58 339 58:38.75 59:21.30 0:42.55 18:55/M
29 Marcia Ham Columbia Falls MT 2965 56 341 58:40.83 59:21.06 0:40.23 18:56/M
30 Stephanie Elm Whitefish MT 2845 51 347 59:25.29 1:01:27.64 2:02.35 19:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Record: Kathy Wram - Year: 2018 - Time: 29:24.01

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Matter Whitefish MT 2758 60 33 25:51.22 25:57.35 0:06.13 8:20/M
2 Mary Schwada Whitefish MT 2523 66 73 28:51.09 29:30.37 0:39.28 9:18/M
3 Robin Briley Spokane WA 4904 64 97 30:43.95 30:46.60 0:02.65 9:55/M
4 Francine Halpin Columbia Falls MT 2750 66 171 37:53.62 38:02.93 0:09.31 12:13/M
5 Susan Powell Whitefish MT 4947 63 174 38:05.18 38:56.15 0:50.97 12:17/M
6 Barb Brant Whitefish MT 2587 69 177 38:17.07 39:22.13 1:05.06 12:21/M
7 Susan. B Carpenter Whitefish MT 2586 68 178 38:20.36 39:22.03 1:01.67 12:22/M
8 Nancy Kaumeyer Whitefish MT 2526 65 206 41:05.04 41:46.04 0:41.00 13:15/M
9 Kathi Ebert Whitefish MT 2722 60 207 41:05.34 41:49.44 0:44.10 13:15/M
10 Kathy Akey Whitefish MT 4958 65 235 44:35.95 44:57.43 0:21.48 14:23/M
11 Melisa Phelps Whitefish MT 2614 64 246 45:42.54 47:13.46 1:30.92 14:45/M
12 Lisa Anderson Whitefish MT 2678 67 254 46:34.92 47:27.62 0:52.70 15:02/M
13 Darlene Bestwick Whitefish MT 4993 65 266 48:02.04 48:16.88 0:14.84 15:30/M
14 Susan Garside Whitefish MT 4992 64 267 48:02.91 48:17.29 0:14.38 15:30/M
15 Luann Basirico Whitefish MT 2571 66 268 48:04.29 48:17.22 0:12.93 15:30/M
16 Sue Brown Whitefish MT 2527 68 272 48:28.04 49:42.72 1:14.68 15:38/M
17 Karen Thorley Whitefish MT 1434 67 278 49:32.77 49:42.87 0:10.10 15:59/M
18 Ann Reed Liberty Lake WA 2757 64 284 50:40.08 51:44.99 1:04.91 16:21/M
19 Wendy Coyne Whitefish MT 2479 64 294 53:10.12 53:53.82 0:43.70 17:09/M
20 Mary McCarthy Whitefish MT 2640 63 297 54:37.02 55:12.17 0:35.15 17:37/M
21 Donna Mann Whitefish MT 2885 63 326 57:16.69 58:08.65 0:51.96 18:29/M
22 Karen Mann Dallas TX 2883 66 328 57:19.35 58:05.67 0:46.32 18:29/M
23 Jean Fisher Columbia Falls MT 2568 67 333 57:27.40 58:25.34 0:57.94 18:32/M
24 Sylvia Timboe Whitefish MT 2876 69 335 57:51.02 59:08.27 1:17.25 18:40/M
25 Tori McVicker Columbia Falls MT 2520 65 342 58:54.52 1:00:45.67 1:51.15 19:00/M
26 Barbara Hoekendorf Whitefish MT 2498 67 357 1:01:31.26 1:03:01.83 1:30.57 19:51/M
27 Jill Holliday Whitefish MT 2494 66 358 1:01:32.41 1:03:03.24 1:30.83 19:51/M
28 Glo Caudillo Whitefish MT 4931 64 361 1:05:16.68 1:06:22.47 1:05.79 21:03/M
29 Connie Kelsay Whitefish MT 2657 60 362 1:05:59.52 1:06:37.79 0:38.27 21:17/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Record: Anne Collins - Year: 2018 - Time: 52:24.20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maureen Redfield Lakeside MT 2708 77 208 41:05.93 41:30.52 0:24.59 13:15/M
2 Cathy Greenshields Trego MT 2709 71 281 50:14.37 50:33.03 0:18.66 16:12/M
3 Maria Drey Whitefish MT 2542 70 291 52:10.01 52:25.85 0:15.84 16:50/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Record: Ruth Neff - Year: 2018 - Time: 42:53.09

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ruth Neff Whitefish MT 2744 86 243 45:18.60 45:42.68 0:24.08 14:37/M
Top

Male 14 & Under Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deneb Linton Whitefish MT 4935 13 10 20:45.94 20:48.17 0:02.23 6:42/M
2 Charlie Hyatt Whitefish MT 2676 14 22 22:07.00 22:07.45 0:00.45 7:08/M
Top

Male 15 & Older Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Kelly Charleston IL 4930 45 1 18:35.50 18:35.50 6:00/M
2 Aaron Benson Whitefish MT 4954 23 2 18:59.36 19:03.81 0:04.45 6:08/M
Top

Age Unknown

Record: Kevin Murphy - Year: 2010 - Time: 17:27.40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Boden Archer Whitefish MT 2980 0 262 1:02:39.32 1:03:49.22 1:09.90 20:13/M
Top

Male 13 and Under

Record: Finnegan Davidson - Year: 2017 - Time: 20:47.20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deneb Linton Whitefish MT 4935 13 10 20:45.94 20:48.17 0:02.23 6:42/M
2 Reyd Hobart Whitefish MT 2541 11 45 24:16.52 24:18.06 0:01.54 7:50/M
3 Simon Lillard Whitefish MT 631 12 48 24:26.68 24:26.68 7:53/M
4 Quinn Clark Columbia Falls MT 2700 13 51 24:28.13 24:29.35 0:01.22 7:54/M
5 Hagen Prather Whitefish MT 2999 12 53 24:29.57 24:29.57 7:54/M
6 Jake Shors Whitefish MT 613 10 70 25:46.18 26:18.92 0:32.74 8:19/M
7 Landon Brown Whitefish MT 2574 13 73 25:49.83 25:54.63 0:04.80 8:20/M
8 Charlie Zlogar Whitefish MT 2888 11 74 25:51.77 26:10.61 0:18.84 8:21/M
9 Cash Treweek Whitefish MT 2738 12 75 25:53.78 26:02.94 0:09.16 8:21/M
10 Sam Richardson Whitefish MT 2731 12 76 26:06.04 26:25.52 0:19.48 8:25/M
11 Aj Zlogar Whitefish MT 2890 12 79 26:18.27 26:38.96 0:20.69 8:29/M
12 Benjamin Martin Columbia Falls MT 2620 13 84 26:27.67 26:39.48 0:11.81 8:32/M
13 Bennett Sharpe Whitefish MT 2696 10 85 26:29.36 26:30.77 0:01.41 8:33/M
14 Shilo Johns Columbia Falls MT 2477 9 87 26:34.34 27:13.11 0:38.77 8:34/M
15 Sam Trufant Whitefish MT 2986 13 103 28:20.82 29:19.51 0:58.69 9:09/M
16 William Heyboer Whitefish MT 2695 11 118 30:56.49 30:57.83 0:01.34 9:59/M
17 Harry Trufant Whitefish MT 2985 11 122 31:23.12 32:19.91 0:56.79 10:07/M
18 Gabriel Walrath Whitefish MT 2593 7 126 31:53.14 39:11.59 7:18.45 10:17/M
19 Isaac Kincheloe Whitefish MT 2904 11 128 32:03.57 32:19.42 0:15.85 10:21/M
20 Tripp Chaffin Whitefish MT 4928 9 132 32:45.62 33:12.94 0:27.32 10:34/M
21 Chase Chaffin Whitefish MT 4927 12 134 33:02.46 33:33.43 0:30.97 10:40/M
22 Liam Notch Whitefish MT 2698 10 135 33:13.53 33:21.99 0:08.46 10:43/M
23 Christian Schwaderer Whitefish MT 2953 13 138 33:35.84 33:35.84 10:50/M
24 Graysen Rembaugh Columbia Falls MT 2831 9 140 33:38.80 34:21.70 0:42.90 10:51/M
25 Alexander Bauman Whitefish MT 2803 9 145 34:02.57 35:10.14 1:07.57 10:59/M
26 Axel Prather Whitefish MT 2998 9 149 34:31.07 34:33.00 0:01.93 11:08/M
27 Levi Reed Whitefish MT 2771 9 158 36:24.93 37:28.71 1:03.78 11:45/M
28 Jace Andersen Shelley ID 2756 12 160 36:27.54 37:29.54 1:02.00 11:46/M
29 Wyatt Kitchen Columbia Falls MT 2611 12 161 36:29.97 37:18.38 0:48.41 11:46/M
30 William Dohmen Whitefish MT 4913 10 162 36:50.56 37:01.37 0:10.81 11:53/M
31 Mason Reed Whitefish MT 2772 7 165 37:00.37 38:04.12 1:03.75 11:56/M
32 Carver Brown Whitefish MT 2576 8 167 37:46.43 37:55.39 0:08.96 12:11/M
33 Lucas Hoot Peterson Columbia Falls MT 4923 12 172 38:26.95 38:28.53 0:01.58 12:24/M
34 Fin Reed Whitefish MT 2769 12 174 38:30.32 39:32.33 1:02.01 12:25/M
35 Reed Boyer Whitefish MT 2512 12 178 39:12.30 39:17.27 0:04.97 12:39/M
36 Henry Love Columbia Falls MT 2969 6 179 39:23.97 40:25.34 1:01.37 12:43/M
37 Brycen Potter Whitefish MT 2774 10 185 42:50.94 43:31.43 0:40.49 13:49/M
38 Elijah Walrath Whitefish MT 2594 7 190 43:47.23 44:03.32 0:16.09 14:07/M
39 Gunnar Potter Whitefish MT 2775 7 192 44:07.80 44:47.82 0:40.02 14:14/M
40 Elijah Young Whitefish MT 2871 9 196 44:49.88 46:53.44 2:03.56 14:28/M
41 Levi Ypma Columbia Falls MT 4898 8 205 45:33.32 46:14.47 0:41.15 14:42/M
42 Hudson Kitchen Columbia Falls MT 2612 10 207 45:55.47 46:49.40 0:53.93 14:49/M
43 Arlo Crest Whitefish MT 2624 4 209 45:57.42 46:18.52 0:21.10 14:49/M
44 Sawyer Schneider Whitefish MT 2795 7 215 47:56.66 49:05.44 1:08.78 15:28/M
45 Brodie Kneeland Whitefish MT 2987 13 216 48:06.83 49:17.93 1:11.10 15:31/M
46 Vance Schwaiger Whitefish MT 684 10 226 52:59.74 54:48.86 1:49.12 17:06/M
47 Torin Donovan Whitefish MT 2599 8 229 53:13.99 53:47.25 0:33.26 17:10/M
48 Chase Neadeau Whitefish MT 2910 10 241 55:52.21 57:21.41 1:29.20 18:01/M
49 Weston Raykowski Whitefish MT 2548 7 243 56:16.32 59:37.82 3:21.50 18:09/M
50 Owen Holliday Whitefish MT 2497 4 257 59:23.95 1:00:52.66 1:28.71 19:10/M
51 Lane Raykowski Whitefish MT 2547 5 259 59:41.23 1:01:06.11 1:24.88 19:15/M
52 Miller Estrada Whitefish MT 4933 5 264 1:05:17.57 1:06:21.47 1:03.90 21:04/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

Record: Max Devries - Year: 2017 - Time: 18:48.66

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Hyatt Whitefish MT 2675 16 4 19:34.62 19:35.73 0:01.11 6:19/M
2 Benjamin Perrin Lakeside MT 2990 19 18 21:23.46 21:40.68 0:17.22 6:54/M
3 Joshua Weller Whitefish MT 4969 19 21 22:04.79 22:06.88 0:02.09 7:07/M
4 Charlie Hyatt Whitefish MT 2676 14 22 22:07.00 22:07.45 0:00.45 7:08/M
5 Colby Clemons Whitefish MT 2689 17 27 22:37.16 22:53.71 0:16.55 7:18/M
6 Diego Chavez Whitefish MT 2830 16 29 22:47.51 22:59.11 0:11.60 7:21/M
7 Alex Bertrand Whitefish MT 2997 17 30 22:49.25 23:03.41 0:14.16 7:22/M
8 Oliver Camp Whitefish MT 2809 17 31 22:56.31 22:59.55 0:03.24 7:24/M
9 Cedar (axel) Cox Whitefish MT 2815 16 54 24:47.03 24:51.07 0:04.04 8:00/M
10 Michael Dillon Whitefish MT 2811 16 55 24:49.75 24:52.44 0:02.69 8:01/M
11 Henry Seigmund Whitefish MT 2637 14 59 25:02.64 25:11.24 0:08.60 8:05/M
12 Jonathan Blankenship Burleson TX 2765 14 60 25:05.34 25:08.84 0:03.50 8:06/M
13 Marius Devries Whitefish MT 2736 15 65 25:32.83 25:49.98 0:17.15 8:14/M
14 Drew Harrison Whitefish MT 2973 18 66 25:35.12 25:58.94 0:23.82 8:15/M
15 Jeff Lillard Whitefish MT 630 15 67 25:36.12 25:55.54 0:19.42 8:16/M
16 Simon Hill Whitefish MT 2728 18 68 25:37.04 25:55.15 0:18.11 8:16/M
17 Logan Peterson Columbia Falls MT 4924 14 71 25:47.23 25:48.16 0:00.93 8:19/M
18 Jack Ririe Cut Bank MT 2714 14 77 26:06.51 26:28.11 0:21.60 8:25/M
19 Julian Candena Whitefish MT 2808 14 95 27:22.88 27:35.06 0:12.18 8:50/M
20 Carson Wharton Whitefish MT 2915 17 97 27:54.19 28:59.40 1:05.21 9:00/M
21 Caleb Winkler Whitefish MT 2956 17 101 27:58.92 29:17.75 1:18.83 9:02/M
22 Alexander Szmutko V Whitefish MT 2814 17 104 28:24.61 28:28.32 0:03.71 9:10/M
23 Nick Davidson Whitefish MT 2810 17 105 28:24.74 28:28.78 0:04.04 9:10/M
24 Daniel Reich Whitefish MT 2833 17 116 30:45.83 30:57.19 0:11.36 9:55/M
25 Reed Sandstrom Dodgeville WI 2565 17 121 31:12.58 32:09.03 0:56.45 10:04/M
26 Jack Dieter Spangle WA 2977 19 125 31:50.77 32:37.73 0:46.96 10:16/M
27 Felipe Ghia Whitefish MT 2855 17 131 32:31.46 32:50.83 0:19.37 10:30/M
28 Luke Benson Whitefish MT 4957 19 139 33:37.43 33:45.23 0:07.80 10:51/M
29 John Gogolak Whitefish MT 2916 15 152 34:53.13 35:58.27 1:05.14 11:15/M
30 John Andersen Shelley ID 2819 19 159 36:25.18 37:28.61 1:03.43 11:45/M
31 Max Thometz Whitefish MT 2812 16 166 37:25.84 37:37.12 0:11.28 12:04/M
32 Griffin Vaal Columbia Falls MT 2834 16 221 51:15.56 52:00.41 0:44.85 16:32/M
33 Jack Schwaiger Whitefish MT 640 18 227 53:00.40 54:48.98 1:48.58 17:06/M
34 Ty Schwaiger Whitefish MT 642 15 228 53:01.88 54:49.55 1:47.67 17:06/M
35 Jared Butts Whitefish MT 4915 17 230 53:39.88 55:18.05 1:38.17 17:19/M
36 Ivan Silook Whitefish MT 2856 14 265 1:05:56.08 1:05:56.08 21:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Record: Anthony Schmalz - Year: 2017 - Time: 16:23.80

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aaron Benson Whitefish MT 4954 23 2 18:59.36 19:03.81 0:04.45 6:08/M
2 Colton Born Whitefish MT 2935 23 3 19:27.36 19:28.67 0:01.31 6:17/M
3 Mason Devries Whitefish MT 2735 21 5 19:56.19 20:03.31 0:07.12 6:26/M
4 Joel Fuller Calgary AB 2905 26 8 20:14.62 20:36.06 0:21.44 6:32/M
5 Joaquin Calderon Somers MT 2613 27 9 20:37.72 20:37.72 6:39/M
6 Jace Darrow Whitefish MT 2531 22 12 20:53.34 21:08.70 0:15.36 6:44/M
7 Lane Darrow Whitefish MT 2532 22 13 20:54.08 21:08.97 0:14.89 6:45/M
8 Patrick McGunagle Bozeman MT 2948 27 15 21:03.17 21:16.02 0:12.85 6:47/M
9 Zach Perrin Lakeside MT 2994 24 17 21:21.72 21:40.50 0:18.78 6:53/M
10 Sean O'Connell Whitefish MT 2906 25 23 22:13.73 22:43.78 0:30.05 7:10/M
11 Aaron Street Whitefish MT 2663 29 24 22:22.89 22:29.52 0:06.63 7:13/M
12 Elliott Van Allen Whitefish MT 2877 25 33 23:16.37 23:40.97 0:24.60 7:30/M
13 Freddie Stavins Champaign IL 2909 25 34 23:16.93 23:43.07 0:26.14 7:31/M
14 Caleb Benson Whitefish MT 4953 25 40 23:53.80 23:59.99 0:06.19 7:43/M
15 Jack Streibich Whitefish MT 4997 23 41 24:00.15 24:03.02 0:02.87 7:45/M
16 Ryan Street Whitefish MT 2664 27 46 24:20.48 24:27.99 0:07.51 7:51/M
17 Shale Pagel Whitefish MT 2934 28 47 24:25.18 24:53.99 0:28.81 7:53/M
18 David Lange Bozeman MT 2983 25 50 24:27.61 25:08.32 0:40.71 7:53/M
19 Gabriel Moline Whitefish MT 2662 26 82 26:23.35 26:33.45 0:10.10 8:31/M
20 John Highfill Whitefish MT 2932 26 86 26:30.66 26:40.41 0:09.75 8:33/M
21 Logan Constenius Whitefish MT 2933 28 88 26:34.65 26:44.40 0:09.75 8:34/M
22 Jake Perrin Lakeside MT 2991 21 89 26:48.15 27:06.48 0:18.33 8:39/M
23 Jesse Moore Whitefish MT 4963 27 91 26:56.59 27:24.99 0:28.40 8:41/M
24 Bridger Alm Columbia Falls MT 2924 20 92 26:57.34 27:16.24 0:18.90 8:42/M
25 Bradley Willoughby Whitefish MT 2901 25 100 27:57.16 28:15.15 0:17.99 9:01/M
26 Garrett Hadley Whitefish MT 2884 28 106 28:44.26 29:46.54 1:02.28 9:16/M
27 Nate Peterson Columbia Falls MT 2559 26 120 31:08.02 31:44.98 0:36.96 10:03/M
28 Cayden Olson Huson MT 2893 27 171 38:25.04 38:52.07 0:27.03 12:24/M
29 Andrew Calzadilla Whitefish MT 4955 21 186 43:02.15 43:10.68 0:08.53 13:53/M
30 Andrew Johnson Whitefish MT 2718 22 189 43:21.65 44:12.02 0:50.37 13:59/M
31 Jared Funk Walla Walla WA 2971 22 203 45:30.77 45:57.48 0:26.71 14:41/M
32 Joseph McCann Whitefish MT 1422 26 233 54:58.33 56:55.73 1:57.40 17:44/M
33 Kelly McCann Whitefish MT 1425 28 234 54:58.55 56:54.85 1:56.30 17:44/M
34 Seth Thomas Whitefish MT 2484 27 246 56:35.68 57:35.72 1:00.04 18:15/M
35 Cooper Olson Whitefish MT 2603 25 247 56:39.38 58:02.78 1:23.40 18:17/M
36 Guy Barton Whitefish MT 2487 26 248 56:41.89 58:14.81 1:32.92 18:17/M
37 Tony Khodyrev Whitefish MT 2733 23 256 59:18.84 1:00:53.84 1:35.00 19:08/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Record: Brett Winegar - Year: 2013 - Time: 16:34.32

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brett Smith San Francisco CA 2879 34 16 21:05.80 21:06.63 0:00.83 6:48/M
2 Burket Kniveton Whitefish MT 2949 34 26 22:30.90 22:33.52 0:02.62 7:16/M
3 Andy Craig Whitefish MT 4920 33 39 23:51.16 24:06.15 0:14.99 7:42/M
4 Nathan Powell Columbia Falls MT 4945 32 52 24:29.01 26:01.53 1:32.52 7:54/M
5 Jacob Scott Whitefish MT 607 33 56 24:59.51 25:12.69 0:13.18 8:04/M
6 David Lillard Whitefish MT 632 35 57 25:01.64 26:16.59 1:14.95 8:04/M
7 Eric Schmidt Whitefish MT 2849 34 61 25:10.01 25:14.58 0:04.57 8:07/M
8 Isaac Johnston Bigfork MT 602 35 62 25:10.96 25:33.71 0:22.75 8:07/M
9 Brant Giovannetti Whitefish MT 4944 34 78 26:11.77 27:30.47 1:18.70 8:27/M
10 Sean Roberts Whitefish MT 2582 38 80 26:19.66 27:00.95 0:41.29 8:30/M
11 John Cole Whitefish MT 2760 37 96 27:52.67 28:51.23 0:58.56 9:00/M
12 Ross Loeffler Columbia Falls MT 2828 33 98 27:54.25 28:24.91 0:30.66 9:00/M
13 Paul Taylor Whitefish MT 2824 30 99 27:55.52 28:25.00 0:29.48 9:00/M
14 Kevin Romanshek Whitefish MT 2907 34 108 28:55.75 29:36.14 0:40.39 9:20/M
15 Justin Franz Whitefish MT 2638 31 109 29:01.59 29:37.96 0:36.37 9:22/M
16 Scott Frank Whitefish MT 2706 33 115 30:09.27 30:35.75 0:26.48 9:44/M
17 Justin Lee Columbia Falls MT 2837 37 123 31:37.98 32:48.30 1:10.32 10:12/M
18 Cavan Williams Stevensville MT 2725 33 127 31:59.04 32:36.77 0:37.73 10:19/M
19 Zack Churchill Whitefish MT 2653 31 129 32:09.38 34:09.59 2:00.21 10:22/M
20 Alex Strohl Whitefish MT 2486 30 136 33:20.22 33:43.30 0:23.08 10:45/M
21 Matt Annetts Wilson WY 3000 39 142 33:48.96 36:48.98 3:00.02 10:55/M
22 Conor Horigan Whitefish MT 627 38 143 33:49.47 36:50.45 3:00.98 10:55/M
23 Ethan Petro Whitefish MT 2870 38 148 34:28.08 35:09.39 0:41.31 11:07/M
24 Jeff Fields Whitefish MT 2943 34 151 34:37.87 35:41.15 1:03.28 11:10/M
25 Dave Dodrill Whitefish MT 643 39 153 35:07.38 37:00.73 1:53.35 11:20/M
26 Corey McBain Great Falls MT 2786 33 154 35:28.92 35:39.26 0:10.34 11:27/M
27 Zach Dowler Whitefish MT 2783 32 156 35:37.39 36:04.80 0:27.41 11:29/M
28 Shad Lemke Wilsall MT 2608 37 163 36:53.31 37:41.60 0:48.29 11:54/M
29 Deven Robinson Whitefish MT 2850 35 169 38:05.36 38:56.32 0:50.96 12:17/M
30 Matt Hunter Whitefish MT 2962 31 170 38:18.79 38:48.10 0:29.31 12:22/M
31 Tyler Corpron Whitefish MT 616 32 176 38:47.14 40:03.02 1:15.88 12:31/M
32 Blake Robinson Whitefish MT 2921 37 180 39:25.35 40:07.99 0:42.64 12:43/M
33 Mike McCracken Whitefish MT 2472 32 183 41:44.02 41:56.03 0:12.01 13:28/M
34 Ben Fassnacht Whitefish MT 635 35 193 44:28.98 45:17.37 0:48.39 14:21/M
35 Patrick Levitt Great Falls MT 2903 38 200 45:08.41 46:20.63 1:12.22 14:34/M
36 Matt Crest Whitefish MT 2626 38 208 45:57.13 46:19.78 0:22.65 14:49/M
37 Trevor Howard Whitefish MT 2670 38 211 46:54.39 46:54.39 15:08/M
38 Sean Donovan Whitefish MT 605 39 231 53:51.59 54:25.24 0:33.65 17:22/M
39 Dj Jahnke Whitefish MT 2800 39 242 56:09.11 58:37.22 2:28.11 18:07/M
40 Ryan Timboe Shakopee MN 2779 34 252 57:50.25 59:09.30 1:19.05 18:39/M
41 Brian Raykowski Whitefish MT 2546 34 260 59:45.39 1:01:08.39 1:23.00 19:17/M
42 Kyle Archer Whitefish MT 2964 32 263 1:02:39.87 1:03:50.05 1:10.18 20:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Record: Mike Hahn - Year: 2016 - Time: 19:24.26

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeff Kelly Charleston IL 4930 45 1 18:35.50 18:35.50 6:00/M
2 Jeremiah Martin Columbia Falls MT 2616 42 6 19:58.36 19:59.23 0:00.87 6:27/M
3 Jeff Brown Whitefish MT 2573 40 7 20:04.53 20:14.19 0:09.66 6:29/M
4 Ryan Seguine Whitefish MT 2514 40 11 20:47.92 20:47.92 6:43/M
5 Mark Richardson Whitefish MT 2730 46 19 21:47.42 22:07.96 0:20.54 7:02/M
6 Ryan Dye Whitefish MT 2928 47 20 22:00.15 22:13.49 0:13.34 7:06/M
7 Pete Thomas Whitefish MT 2658 49 25 22:30.52 22:33.08 0:02.56 7:16/M
8 Kellyn Brown Whitefish MT 2489 40 32 23:11.75 23:19.25 0:07.50 7:29/M
9 Adam Floyd Encinitas CA 2751 44 35 23:17.40 23:21.49 0:04.09 7:31/M
10 David Perisho Whitefish MT 2805 45 38 23:28.67 23:33.19 0:04.52 7:34/M
11 Nate Mitchell Columbia Falls MT 5000 41 43 24:06.34 24:06.34 7:47/M
12 Peter Erickson Columbia Falls MT 2701 48 44 24:08.22 24:10.70 0:02.48 7:47/M
13 Jon Blankenship Columbia Falls MT 2766 46 58 25:02.51 25:07.36 0:04.85 8:05/M
14 Mark Weber Columbia Falls MT 4897 49 69 25:42.19 25:48.57 0:06.38 8:17/M
15 Andy Shors Whitefish MT 610 47 72 25:49.46 26:21.59 0:32.13 8:20/M
16 Steve Qunell Whitefish MT 2851 48 81 26:23.16 26:36.15 0:12.99 8:31/M
17 James Cannava Whitefish MT 2945 43 94 27:14.50 28:21.53 1:07.03 8:47/M
18 Todd Wharton Whitefish MT 2914 48 102 28:11.77 29:07.94 0:56.17 9:06/M
19 Matt Boyer Whitefish MT 2511 43 110 29:07.92 29:13.53 0:05.61 9:24/M
20 Garry Dieter Spangle WA 2975 48 112 29:43.90 30:39.48 0:55.58 9:35/M
21 Eric Mankins Midland MI 2823 46 113 29:57.54 31:10.21 1:12.67 9:40/M
22 Mike Fleming Whitefish MT 2937 45 130 32:20.86 32:29.26 0:08.40 10:26/M
23 Matthew Wakeman Midland MI 2822 40 137 33:26.16 34:46.66 1:20.50 10:47/M
24 Chris Rembaugh Columbia Falls MT 2832 40 141 33:40.73 34:21.34 0:40.61 10:52/M
25 Otto Winkler Whitefish MT 2955 48 144 33:56.71 35:15.28 1:18.57 10:57/M
26 Kevin Bauman Whitefish MT 2804 47 146 34:05.04 35:10.61 1:05.57 11:00/M
27 Brandon Berger Billings MT 2858 49 147 34:19.67 35:08.20 0:48.53 11:04/M
28 Verne Reed Whitefish MT 2768 42 164 36:58.17 38:04.75 1:06.58 11:56/M
29 Tim Bonds Whitefish MT 2746 43 168 38:01.83 38:15.37 0:13.54 12:16/M
30 Sean Wirtz Whitefish MT 4905 40 173 38:27.38 38:30.97 0:03.59 12:24/M
31 Jey Ponti Whitefish MT 4975 45 177 38:54.49 39:31.04 0:36.55 12:33/M
32 Dan Zlogar Whitefish MT 2892 45 181 39:54.04 40:16.75 0:22.71 12:52/M
33 Joe Friar Whitefish MT 4895 44 182 41:31.04 42:36.24 1:05.20 13:24/M
34 Luke Walrath Whitefish MT 2591 44 191 43:51.07 44:07.47 0:16.40 14:09/M
35 Jake Baine Whitefish MT 2954 49 195 44:47.67 45:12.88 0:25.21 14:27/M
36 Matt Clark Columbia Falls MT 2792 44 199 45:07.10 46:22.39 1:15.29 14:33/M
37 Mark Johnson Whitefish MT 2673 46 201 45:09.28 46:21.17 1:11.89 14:34/M
38 Joel Daniher Whitefish MT 644 42 202 45:20.44 46:53.87 1:33.43 14:38/M
39 Lance Butts Whitefish MT 4917 44 214 47:48.66 49:25.58 1:36.92 15:25/M
40 Rob Alm Columbia Falls MT 2927 47 232 54:33.13 55:21.41 0:48.28 17:36/M
41 Jason Schwaiger Whitefish MT 683 46 236 55:22.09 57:11.63 1:49.54 17:52/M
42 Nick Hinch East Wenatchee WA 2844 41 238 55:43.18 56:37.29 0:54.11 17:58/M
43 Tony Veseth Whitefish MT 2600 49 239 55:43.42 57:05.29 1:21.87 17:59/M
44 Aaron Holliday Whitefish MT 2496 41 261 1:00:35.92 1:02:11.49 1:35.57 19:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Record: Richard Menicke - Year: 2011 - Time: 19:55.77

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Dewitt Whitefish MT 2843 51 14 20:57.81 20:58.38 0:00.57 6:46/M
2 James Bolser Spokane WA 4903 59 36 23:20.84 23:24.81 0:03.97 7:32/M
3 Tim Devries Whitefish MT 2734 50 37 23:24.05 25:50.70 2:26.65 7:33/M
4 Mike Perrin Lakeside MT 2989 52 42 24:05.83 24:22.58 0:16.75 7:46/M
5 Richard Menicke Whitefish MT 2627 58 63 25:19.26 26:00.20 0:40.94 8:10/M
6 Jeff Drollinger Whitefish MT 2842 54 64 25:28.99 25:38.48 0:09.49 8:13/M
7 Bjorn Nabozney Huson MT 2891 50 83 26:23.74 26:32.21 0:08.47 8:31/M
8 Paul Tripp Columbia Falls MT 4896 51 107 28:55.57 29:02.38 0:06.81 9:20/M
9 Donald Ririe Cut Bank MT 2679 50 111 29:31.05 29:54.24 0:23.19 9:31/M
10 Chad Clemons Whitefish MT 2687 50 114 29:59.56 30:52.70 0:53.14 9:41/M
11 Tim Peterson Kalispell MT 2556 51 119 31:07.08 31:44.99 0:37.91 10:02/M
12 Praveen Vajpeyi Brooklyn NY 2588 56 124 31:42.51 32:29.66 0:47.15 10:14/M
13 Craig Prather Whitefish MT 2958 50 150 34:35.41 34:37.61 0:02.20 11:09/M
14 Jeff Gosselin Whitefish MT 2672 59 155 35:32.08 35:57.42 0:25.34 11:28/M
15 Ken Bourassa Kila MT 2554 56 157 35:52.20 36:27.44 0:35.24 11:34/M
16 James Pridmore Whitefish MT 2677 58 175 38:30.69 39:03.03 0:32.34 12:25/M
17 Brian Owens Whitefish MT 2776 51 184 42:20.65 42:52.42 0:31.77 13:40/M
18 Dave Long Whitefish MT 4978 56 187 43:13.93 44:03.71 0:49.78 13:57/M
19 Layne Benson Whitefish MT 4951 54 197 44:56.20 45:31.20 0:35.00 14:30/M
20 Rich Funk Walla Walla WA 2972 52 204 45:30.98 45:58.07 0:27.09 14:41/M
21 Michael Henson Whitefish MT 2802 51 217 48:44.50 49:23.68 0:39.18 15:43/M
22 John Kalbfleisch Whitefish MT 2715 57 222 51:32.06 52:22.03 0:49.97 16:37/M
23 Terry Judd Whitefish MT 2508 56 237 55:24.71 57:05.99 1:41.28 17:52/M
24 Mike Mulcahy Whitefish MT 2509 54 240 55:48.98 57:14.36 1:25.38 18:00/M
25 Bud Jahnke Whitefish MT 2859 59 244 56:28.13 58:57.63 2:29.50 18:13/M
26 Billy Sandstrom Columbia Falls MT 2561 51 251 57:21.90 58:21.24 0:59.34 18:30/M
27 Charlie Fitzgerald Brewster WA 2551 58 255 58:10.12 59:33.95 1:23.83 18:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Record: Mark Thompson - Year: 2018 - Time: 23:58.04

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Allaire Whitefish MT 2853 60 28 22:39.25 22:39.25 7:18/M
2 Mark Thompson Whitefish MT 2713 63 49 24:27.32 24:34.65 0:07.33 7:53/M
3 Eric Vardell Whitefish MT 2898 64 90 26:55.68 27:05.48 0:09.80 8:41/M
4 Charles Schuber Whitefish MT 4984 62 93 26:58.47 27:12.16 0:13.69 8:42/M
5 Russell Mallams Whitefish MT 2841 65 117 30:54.31 31:09.81 0:15.50 9:58/M
6 Glenn Dehekker Whitefish MT 2500 61 133 32:45.82 33:13.84 0:28.02 10:34/M
7 Rudolph Arriaga Whitefish MT 2667 68 188 43:16.00 44:36.24 1:20.24 13:57/M
8 Ron Hauf Whitefish MT 2913 60 194 44:33.19 44:58.47 0:25.28 14:22/M
9 Reed Darrow Whitefish MT 2536 61 198 45:03.04 45:21.56 0:18.52 14:32/M
10 John Phelps Whitefish MT 2615 67 206 45:43.16 47:14.03 1:30.87 14:45/M
11 Richard Dugan Whitefish MT 2504 68 213 47:03.41 47:03.41 15:11/M
12 Randy Ursery Whitefish MT 2656 63 218 49:55.06 51:12.53 1:17.47 16:06/M
13 Verne Reed Liberty Lake WA 2755 66 219 50:38.21 51:44.01 1:05.80 16:20/M
14 Craig McVicker Columbia Falls MT 2519 65 220 51:06.38 52:54.39 1:48.01 16:29/M
15 Dane Boat Whitefish MT 2544 64 224 52:12.57 52:26.14 0:13.57 16:51/M
16 Chet Powell Whitefish MT 4948 67 225 52:28.64 52:54.36 0:25.72 16:56/M
17 Kevin McCluskey Whitefish MT 603 62 235 55:14.14 56:31.48 1:17.34 17:49/M
18 Dave Thomas Whitefish MT 2482 69 245 56:32.63 57:34.78 1:02.15 18:14/M
19 Paul McCann Whitefish MT 1431 65 249 56:55.77 56:55.77 18:22/M
20 Rex Mann Perryton TX 2887 63 250 57:17.20 58:09.18 0:51.98 18:29/M
21 Rick Guenther Whitefish MT 2643 61 254 57:54.64 57:54.64 18:41/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Record: Michael Kasavana - Year: 2018 - Time: 51:04.47

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mick Diede Whitefish MT 4900 70 212 47:02.64 47:43.76 0:41.12 15:11/M
2 Tom Hughes Whitefish MT 2543 73 223 52:09.24 52:26.30 0:17.06 16:49/M
3 Richard Timboe Whitefish MT 2781 71 253 57:52.12 59:13.10 1:20.98 18:40/M
4 John Collins Whitefish MT 2869 75 258 59:24.94 1:01:28.10 2:03.16 19:10/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Record: Sam Neff - Year: 2018 - Time: 44:44.47

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sam Neff Whitefish MT 2743 83 210 46:10.08 46:32.72 0:22.64 14:54/M

*Overall place within gender.