Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Women: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
6 mile |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kristin Norderud | Butte MT | 973 | 27 | 2 | 48:14.67 | 48:14.67 | 8:02/M |
2 | Erin Kelly | Anaconda MT | 970 | 28 | 4 | 51:52.66 | 51:52.66 | 8:39/M |
3 | Jamie Johns | Anaconda MT | 990 | 28 | 7 | 54:30.76 | 54:30.76 | 9:05/M |
4 | Maria Mraz | Helena MT | 986 | 25 | 15 | 1:10:42.45 | 1:10:42.45 | 11:47/M |
5 | Amanda Mayer | Butte MT | 971 | 28 | 16 | 1:12:25.11 | 1:12:25.11 | 12:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jessie Orrino | Anaconda MT | 999 | 30 | 1 | 45:33.16 | 45:33.16 | 7:36/M |
2 | Noramae Dalimata | Dillon MT | 963 | 34 | 8 | 55:34.05 | 55:34.05 | 9:16/M |
3 | Michelle Knopp | Butte MT | 979 | 36 | 10 | 58:27.74 | 58:27.74 | 9:45/M |
4 | Gayla Hess | Anaconda MT | 977 | 33 | 11 | 59:48.89 | 59:48.89 | 9:58/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Dana Erickson | Butte MT | 961 | 47 | 3 | 48:36.53 | 48:36.53 | 8:06/M |
2 | Kathie Pentland | Florence MT | 994 | 48 | 5 | 52:12.59 | 52:12.59 | 8:42/M |
3 | Stefanie Thompson | Anaconda MT | 966 | 48 | 9 | 58:14.60 | 58:14.60 | 9:42/M |
4 | Ida Reighard | Butte MT | 969 | 47 | 12 | 1:05:15.51 | 1:05:15.51 | 10:53/M |
5 | Yvonne Field | Helena MT | 985 | 45 | 17 | 1:17:22.18 | 1:17:22.18 | 12:54/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kessie Strausser | Boulder MT | 972 | 53 | 6 | 53:28.61 | 53:28.61 | 8:55/M |
2 | Jenny Davis | Anaconda MT | 958 | 55 | 13 | 1:10:19.84 | 1:10:19.84 | 11:43/M |
3 | Kris Kolman | Helena MT | 987 | 53 | 14 | 1:10:42.21 | 1:10:42.21 | 11:47/M |
4 | Lisa Bush | Helena MT | 984 | 56 | 18 | 1:27:20.20 | 1:27:20.20 | 14:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Sean Cordes | Butte MT | 978 | 20 | 7 | 47:03.20 | 47:03.20 | 7:51/M |
2 | Taylen Cordes | Butte MT | 976 | 20 | 8 | 47:03.25 | 47:03.25 | 7:51/M |
3 | Matthew Matich | Butte MT | 959 | 29 | 13 | 51:16.75 | 51:16.75 | 8:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Nathan Mooney | Butte MT | 997 | 31 | 2 | 40:20.51 | 40:20.51 | 6:43/M |
2 | Jim Barber | Kalispell MT | 960 | 39 | 5 | 45:12.84 | 45:12.84 | 7:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ozzie Rosenleaf | Butte MT | 980 | 45 | 1 | 37:14.91 | 37:14.91 | 6:12/M |
2 | Nate Mitchell | Butte MT | 964 | 40 | 3 | 43:57.20 | 43:57.20 | 7:20/M |
3 | Lance Oswald | Butte MT | 989 | 47 | 4 | 44:31.26 | 44:31.26 | 7:25/M |
4 | Quintin Chalmers | Aberdeen ABE | 982 | 43 | 6 | 45:47.65 | 45:47.65 | 7:38/M |
5 | Jeff Erickson | Butte MT | 998 | 45 | 11 | 48:29.63 | 48:29.63 | 8:05/M |
6 | Joe Kolman | Helena MT | 991 | 49 | 12 | 49:05.19 | 49:05.19 | 8:11/M |
7 | Roy Thompson | Anaconda MT | 965 | 46 | 14 | 52:07.50 | 52:07.50 | 8:41/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Taylor | Helena MT | 988 | 50 | 9 | 47:24.57 | 47:24.57 | 7:54/M |
2 | Gary Hoar | Butte MT | 996 | 57 | 10 | 48:24.30 | 48:24.30 | 8:04/M |
3 | Ray Hoffenbacker | Anaconda MT | 981 | 53 | 15 | 57:30.71 | 57:30.71 | 9:35/M |
4 | Joe Ungaretti | Anaconda MT | 962 | 50 | 16 | 58:00.58 | 58:00.58 | 9:40/M |
5 | Buzz Fulcher | Anaconda MT | 995 | 57 | 17 | 58:04.59 | 58:04.59 | 9:41/M |
*Overall place within gender.