Left Banner
 
 

Run For The Luck Of It

Age Group Results

March 16, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

7 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mikayla Pulliam Hamilton MT 912 22 1 48:40.46 49:02.51 0:22.05 6:57/M
2 Kirsten Rasmussen Missoula MT 926 27 2 51:11.47 51:15.21 0:03.74 7:19/M
3 Kelli Gibbs Missoula MT 922 37 3 53:52.32 53:57.32 0:05.00 7:42/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Bingham Missoula MT 861 19 18 58:39.82 58:39.82 8:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mikayla Pulliam Hamilton MT 912 22 1 48:40.46 49:02.51 0:22.05 6:57/M
2 Kirsten Rasmussen Missoula MT 926 27 2 51:11.47 51:15.21 0:03.74 7:19/M
3 Madison Botzet Missoula MT 785 20 8 55:17.16 55:37.58 0:20.42 7:54/M
4 Savanna Goelz Missoula MT 878 24 9 55:23.63 55:42.50 0:18.87 7:55/M
5 Keesha Matz Hamilton MT 913 22 10 55:24.75 55:48.03 0:23.28 7:55/M
6 Shalena Weagraff Missoula MT 951 26 11 55:46.51 55:53.42 0:06.91 7:58/M
7 Adriene De Leuw Missoula MT 889 29 12 55:48.41 56:01.22 0:12.81 7:58/M
8 Abby Margolis Missoula MT 788 26 13 55:49.42 55:52.19 0:02.77 7:58/M
9 Kayli Anderson Missoula MT 855 29 14 55:59.11 56:03.09 0:03.98 8:00/M
10 Tiffany Tierney Florence MT 905 29 16 58:04.83 58:04.83 0:00.00 8:18/M
11 Steph Holton Missoula MT 803 22 20 58:55.44 59:03.74 0:08.30 8:25/M
12 Chloe Lowney Butte MT 832 26 21 59:30.29 59:34.33 0:04.04 8:30/M
13 Shyla Stevenson Missoula MT 715 22 22 1:00:38.16 1:00:56.63 0:18.47 8:40/M
14 Jackie Sliwinski Missoula MT 938 23 25 1:01:45.52 1:02:18.84 0:33.32 8:49/M
15 Sami Susott Missoula MT 797 23 28 1:01:52.35 1:02:14.97 0:22.62 8:50/M
16 Ellen Sliwinski Missoula MT 935 26 30 1:02:01.62 1:02:35.23 0:33.61 8:52/M
17 Ashley Prunier Missoula MT 765 25 34 1:02:37.15 1:02:52.14 0:14.99 8:57/M
18 Derik Geuke Missoula MT 911 27 41 1:04:00.76 1:04:33.07 0:32.31 9:09/M
19 Tahni Okerlund Missoula MT 708 27 50 1:06:35.10 1:06:51.69 0:16.59 9:31/M
20 Holly Sinnema Missoula MT 758 26 56 1:07:43.89 1:08:00.40 0:16.51 9:40/M
21 Alexandria Rybicki Lolo MT 882 27 58 1:08:19.13 1:08:53.86 0:34.73 9:46/M
22 Rebekah Tueller Missoula MT 773 25 59 1:08:26.09 1:08:37.37 0:11.28 9:47/M
23 Kimberly Garrow Missoula MT 917 29 60 1:08:41.67 1:10:06.57 1:24.90 9:49/M
24 Mckenzie Luth Missoula MT 952 27 61 1:09:03.13 1:09:51.71 0:48.58 9:52/M
25 Mira Cleveland Missoula MT 881 22 63 1:09:46.11 1:09:54.84 0:08.73 9:58/M
26 Hannah Williams Stevensville MT 898 29 65 1:11:01.18 1:11:19.35 0:18.17 10:09/M
27 Julia Houston Missoula MT 931 22 69 1:11:53.71 1:12:06.56 0:12.85 10:16/M
28 Carly Roe Missoula MT 838 26 72 1:12:34.36 1:13:06.19 0:31.83 10:22/M
29 Nicole Hermoso Missoula MT 820 25 77 1:13:07.06 1:13:26.46 0:19.40 10:27/M
30 Kathryn Klietz Missoula MT 786 27 85 1:15:01.62 1:15:15.73 0:14.11 10:43/M
31 Liz Fisher Missoula MT 731 29 87 1:15:22.06 1:15:45.88 0:23.82 10:46/M
32 Katelyn Riordan Missoula MT 849 28 94 1:18:26.62 1:19:16.50 0:49.88 11:12/M
33 Raven Streissguth Missoula MT 848 28 95 1:18:27.45 1:19:16.93 0:49.48 11:12/M
34 Kelsie Severson Missoula MT 880 25 96 1:20:08.94 1:20:17.62 0:08.68 11:27/M
35 Ariel Frederick Missoula MT 794 27 98 1:23:09.90 1:24:07.44 0:57.54 11:53/M
36 Audra Coulston Missoula MT 823 24 102 1:24:36.78 1:24:47.41 0:10.63 12:05/M
37 Brittney Robbins Great Falls MT 845 27 107 1:26:52.53 1:27:07.58 0:15.05 12:25/M
38 Shandell Dewey Hamilton MT 828 25 115 1:28:53.51 1:29:13.06 0:19.55 12:42/M
39 Brittani Davis Great Falls MT 846 29 130 1:35:15.40 1:35:30.52 0:15.12 13:36/M
40 Katie Burke Missoula MT 910 29 133 1:40:16.08 1:40:56.69 0:40.61 14:19/M
41 Sarah Hecht Missoula MT 827 23 141 1:47:30.64 1:47:59.22 0:28.58 15:21/M
42 Yubin Kwon Missoula MT 808 27 143 1:47:33.93 1:48:24.15 0:50.22 15:22/M
43 Samantha Becker Clancy MT 793 24 144 1:48:04.31 1:48:17.26 0:12.95 15:26/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelli Gibbs Missoula MT 922 37 3 53:52.32 53:57.32 0:05.00 7:42/M
2 Kailee Carnes Missoula MT 740 30 4 54:07.60 54:12.45 0:04.85 7:44/M
3 F 350 Missoula MT 871 36 6 54:19.64 54:40.80 0:21.16 7:46/M
4 Marisa Sowles Hamilton MT 921 36 7 54:42.20 54:47.22 0:05.02 7:49/M
5 Sarah George Missoula MT 705 33 15 57:43.00 58:00.08 0:17.08 8:15/M
6 Brittany Simanton Missoula MT 774 31 19 58:49.16 58:52.25 0:03.09 8:24/M
7 Shawn Destafney Missoula MT 885 35 27 1:01:47.48 1:02:04.43 0:16.95 8:50/M
8 Ashley Wamsley Missoula MT 783 31 33 1:02:17.65 1:02:33.27 0:15.62 8:54/M
9 Monica Cederberg Missoula MT 937 35 35 1:02:37.58 1:03:02.14 0:24.56 8:57/M
10 Julie Alexander Polson MT 908 34 37 1:03:13.18 1:03:20.73 0:07.55 9:02/M
11 Haley Bradley Missoula MT 859 35 42 1:04:12.15 1:04:46.26 0:34.11 9:10/M
12 Elizabeth Cornelius Missoula MT 717 32 45 1:04:33.26 1:04:48.85 0:15.59 9:13/M
13 Kinsey Remien Missoula MT 716 36 46 1:04:33.29 1:04:48.83 0:15.54 9:13/M
14 Hilly McGahan Missoula MT 858 33 51 1:06:57.86 1:07:09.79 0:11.93 9:34/M
15 Kali Becher Missoula MT 853 32 52 1:06:58.10 1:07:09.76 0:11.66 9:34/M
16 Erin Beaudette Missoula MT 804 39 53 1:07:20.72 1:07:31.67 0:10.95 9:37/M
17 Lisa Lang Missoula MT 799 34 64 1:09:49.73 1:10:03.28 0:13.55 9:58/M
18 Stacey Sager Hamilton MT 897 35 66 1:11:01.30 1:11:19.32 0:18.02 10:09/M
19 Ashley Morigeau Polson MT 939 35 68 1:11:46.72 1:12:19.21 0:32.49 10:15/M
20 Christie Begger Roberts MT 915 36 71 1:12:28.93 1:13:56.25 1:27.32 10:21/M
21 Caitlin Clute Missoula MT 812 36 73 1:12:36.12 1:12:53.46 0:17.34 10:22/M
22 Kelly Fullerton Missoula MT 811 34 74 1:12:36.74 1:12:53.40 0:16.66 10:22/M
23 Marjorie Albers Missoula MT 941 30 75 1:12:52.88 1:13:17.89 0:25.01 10:25/M
24 Lindsay Kindelman-Lande Missoula MT 830 37 79 1:13:31.99 1:13:59.60 0:27.61 10:30/M
25 Ashley Potter Lolo MT 790 31 81 1:14:07.71 1:14:24.14 0:16.43 10:35/M
26 Carol Hardy Huson MT 826 35 82 1:14:19.29 1:14:56.38 0:37.09 10:37/M
27 Sarah Bell Missoula MT 787 35 84 1:15:01.38 1:15:15.75 0:14.37 10:43/M
28 Tamara Birdsbill Ronan MT 733 39 88 1:15:40.75 1:16:19.50 0:38.75 10:49/M
29 Starr Wright Missoula MT 813 39 89 1:15:45.84 1:16:36.75 0:50.91 10:49/M
30 Colleen Dunn Missoula MT 768 30 91 1:16:06.62 1:16:48.07 0:41.45 10:52/M
31 Laine Loberg Missoula MT 867 37 99 1:23:50.71 1:24:09.86 0:19.15 11:59/M
32 Laurie Barten Frenchtown MT 866 35 100 1:23:51.24 1:24:10.44 0:19.20 11:59/M
33 Kathryn Downie Missoula MT 746 34 108 1:27:45.72 1:28:25.96 0:40.24 12:32/M
34 Lori Reed Missoula MT 753 38 109 1:27:50.17 1:28:21.18 0:31.01 12:33/M
35 Karensa Woirhaye Missoula MT 875 37 113 1:28:48.36 1:29:14.16 0:25.80 12:41/M
36 Katie Clegg Missoula MT 761 37 114 1:28:48.55 1:29:12.67 0:24.12 12:41/M
37 Julia White Stevensville MT 764 36 117 1:30:29.01 1:30:59.50 0:30.49 12:56/M
38 Kelly Shipp Missoula MT 868 34 119 1:31:22.93 1:31:52.58 0:29.65 13:03/M
39 Jena Corrigan Missoula MT 851 32 120 1:32:31.91 1:32:41.58 0:09.67 13:13/M
40 Jamie Carter Missoula MT 809 38 132 1:40:04.88 1:40:55.86 0:50.98 14:18/M
41 Sarah Naseem Florence MT 909 37 134 1:40:17.05 1:40:57.93 0:40.88 14:20/M
42 Julie Ochoa Hamilton MT 821 37 135 1:43:35.31 1:44:25.37 0:50.06 14:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pam Estill Huson MT 895 48 5 54:16.29 54:20.37 0:04.08 7:45/M
2 Lisa Eiler Missoula MT 718 40 29 1:02:00.53 1:02:09.54 0:09.01 8:51/M
3 Dina Miller Missoula MT 796 44 31 1:02:01.88 1:02:25.46 0:23.58 8:52/M
4 Julie Stahlberg Missoula MT 860 48 38 1:03:29.56 1:03:36.79 0:07.23 9:04/M
5 Gina Farmer Ronan MT 865 43 39 1:03:35.40 1:03:51.01 0:15.61 9:05/M
6 Racheal Zeiler Victor MT 930 45 47 1:05:21.04 1:05:34.59 0:13.55 9:20/M
7 Anna Hughes Missoula MT 879 41 48 1:05:22.31 1:05:31.58 0:09.27 9:20/M
8 Emily Hersman Missoula MT 701 44 54 1:07:34.18 1:07:59.10 0:24.92 9:39/M
9 Hillary Ogg Missoula MT 723 40 55 1:07:38.58 1:08:00.43 0:21.85 9:40/M
10 Amy Jones Missoula MT 704 40 76 1:13:00.03 1:13:19.21 0:19.18 10:26/M
11 Melissa Neidigh Missoula MT 825 40 78 1:13:07.23 1:13:44.49 0:37.26 10:27/M
12 Laurel Anders Florence MT 754 45 80 1:13:58.82 1:14:29.81 0:30.99 10:34/M
13 Rebecca Schendel Missoula MT 810 43 83 1:14:53.34 1:15:12.68 0:19.34 10:42/M
14 Heather Morris Missoula MT 822 46 86 1:15:17.89 1:15:47.17 0:29.28 10:45/M
15 Jennifer Ballenger Missoula MT 741 45 103 1:25:20.65 1:25:55.80 0:35.15 12:11/M
16 Nicole Waters Missoula MT 892 44 104 1:25:21.49 1:25:57.53 0:36.04 12:12/M
17 Jen McElroy Missoula MT 743 49 105 1:25:21.66 1:25:57.58 0:35.92 12:12/M
18 Michelle Rigler Frenchtown MT 802 48 106 1:25:37.19 1:25:59.35 0:22.16 12:14/M
19 Alyson Rozhon Clinton MT 800 47 111 1:28:20.53 1:28:43.64 0:23.11 12:37/M
20 Suzanne Vonheeder Plains MT 925 47 124 1:35:02.62 1:35:39.77 0:37.15 13:35/M
21 Shannon Benson Plains MT 924 47 125 1:35:02.64 1:35:39.83 0:37.19 13:35/M
22 Kathy Dexter Missoula MT 890 49 136 1:45:31.53 1:46:17.89 0:46.36 15:04/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sharon Bingham Missoula MT 862 59 17 58:38.55 58:45.87 0:07.32 8:23/M
2 Ann Munsey Missoula MT 721 58 23 1:00:54.38 1:01:27.22 0:32.84 8:42/M
3 Chris Eichert St. Ignatius MT 847 50 24 1:01:22.89 1:01:34.45 0:11.56 8:46/M
4 Rika Wishcamper Missoula MT 837 50 26 1:01:45.86 1:02:06.00 0:20.14 8:49/M
5 Cathy Sohlberg Missoula MT 711 50 32 1:02:10.50 1:02:28.26 0:17.76 8:53/M
6 Kathy Heffernan Missoula MT 780 59 40 1:03:40.75 1:03:54.91 0:14.16 9:06/M
7 Shauna Hamburgen Missoula MT 872 53 43 1:04:16.23 1:04:24.42 0:08.19 9:11/M
8 Peggy Schmidt Missoula MT 777 52 44 1:04:28.24 1:04:42.38 0:14.14 9:13/M
9 Susan Matter Kalispell MT 903 59 49 1:05:54.29 1:06:03.34 0:09.05 9:25/M
10 Adina Boggs Missoula MT 856 52 70 1:12:20.22 1:12:40.86 0:20.64 10:20/M
11 Shirley Hall Missoula MT 722 53 90 1:15:48.17 1:16:54.30 1:06.13 10:50/M
12 Ann Suter Missoula MT 702 50 92 1:16:06.86 1:16:32.24 0:25.38 10:52/M
13 Janan Wilder Lolo MT 737 59 97 1:20:43.58 1:20:52.96 0:09.38 11:32/M
14 Angela Weisenburger Lolo MT 801 50 112 1:28:24.07 1:28:47.20 0:23.13 12:38/M
15 Vanessa Berry Missoula MT 730 55 116 1:29:03.06 1:29:27.97 0:24.91 12:43/M
16 Tracy Tiner Butte MT 791 53 121 1:32:33.28 1:32:45.99 0:12.71 13:13/M
17 Karolee Larson Butte MT 792 52 122 1:32:33.43 1:32:45.94 0:12.51 13:13/M
18 Lisa Rice Plains MT 923 59 126 1:35:03.03 1:35:40.72 0:37.69 13:35/M
19 Deborah Wonnacott Missoula MT 720 59 127 1:35:03.96 1:35:51.46 0:47.50 13:35/M
20 Sheila Kalin Missoula MT 887 54 128 1:35:09.67 1:35:57.21 0:47.54 13:36/M
21 Catherine Kaudy Missoula MT 750 55 137 1:46:18.97 1:46:49.19 0:30.22 15:11/M
22 Tatyana Schmidt Missoula MT 778 52 140 1:47:30.17 1:47:59.19 0:29.02 15:21/M
23 Danette Rogers Missoula MT 744 57 142 1:47:31.05 1:47:59.57 0:28.52 15:22/M
24 Michelle Kearney Missoula MT 886 54 145 1:55:51.60 1:56:53.57 1:01.97 16:33/M
25 Julie Howard Missoula MT 854 59 150 1:58:41.57 1:59:51.84 1:10.27 16:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christine Everett Missoula MT 727 68 36 1:02:56.70 1:03:06.52 0:09.82 8:59/M
2 Diana Kightlinger Missoula MT 724 61 57 1:07:44.11 1:08:05.74 0:21.63 9:41/M
3 Pat Bristol Charlo MT 850 68 62 1:09:05.56 1:09:15.22 0:09.66 9:52/M
4 Marlys Gillen Missoula MT 735 62 67 1:11:15.18 1:11:23.80 0:08.62 10:11/M
5 Terry Stekly Missoula MT 877 65 93 1:17:17.44 1:17:45.86 0:28.42 11:02/M
6 Kathleen Gatens Salmon ID 864 62 101 1:24:00.87 1:24:22.57 0:21.70 12:00/M
7 Sharon Kane Bainbridge Island WA 745 66 110 1:27:55.88 1:28:36.18 0:40.30 12:34/M
8 Sherry Warner Florence MT 763 64 118 1:30:29.22 1:31:00.31 0:31.09 12:56/M
9 Sue Furey Missoula MT 896 61 123 1:34:45.75 1:35:15.55 0:29.80 13:32/M
10 Phyllis McCarthy Missoula MT 738 65 131 1:39:20.99 1:39:38.26 0:17.27 14:11/M
11 Shannon King Missoula MT 834 60 138 1:46:19.47 1:46:40.51 0:21.04 15:11/M
12 Nancy Kinsey Missoula MT 833 63 139 1:46:21.52 1:46:42.62 0:21.10 15:12/M
13 Teresa Nichols Missoula MT 907 61 146 1:56:49.91 1:57:36.80 0:46.89 16:41/M
14 Vicki Morgan Stevensville MT 728 65 147 1:56:49.97 1:57:36.92 0:46.95 16:41/M
15 Jamie Belkowski Missoula MT 703 64 148 1:56:51.00 1:57:37.55 0:46.55 16:42/M
16 Teresa Gabriel Missoula MT 766 61 151 1:58:41.87 1:59:52.06 1:10.19 16:57/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bonnie Joseph Lincoln MT 752 75 129 1:35:09.71 1:35:57.55 0:47.84 13:36/M
2 Pam Gardiner Missoula MT 760 72 149 1:56:51.18 1:57:37.97 0:46.79 16:42/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Forrest Boughner Missoula MT 891 32 1 39:37.93 39:37.93 0:00.00 5:40/M
2 Ian Curtis Missoula MT 899 17 2 40:11.30 40:11.30 0:00.00 5:44/M
3 Michael Adams Ronan MT 918 31 3 40:16.23 40:16.86 0:00.63 5:45/M
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daxton Summers Missoula MT 949 13 5 41:45.99 41:45.99 0:00.00 5:58/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ian Curtis Missoula MT 899 17 2 40:11.30 40:11.30 0:00.00 5:44/M
2 Aidan Duffield Missoula MT 841 17 11 45:48.97 45:49.25 0:00.28 6:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jesse Potter Lolo MT 789 29 4 41:44.32 41:45.90 0:01.58 5:58/M
2 Will Rial Missoula MT 771 29 6 42:36.31 42:36.31 0:00.00 6:05/M
3 Noah Willitz Missoula MT 888 27 7 44:11.16 44:14.66 0:03.50 6:19/M
4 Jr Thomas Missoula MT 814 26 9 44:41.00 44:41.00 0:00.00 6:23/M
5 Paul Heffernan Missoula MT 779 25 15 49:35.77 49:46.26 0:10.49 7:05/M
6 Michael Jahnke Missoula MT 817 26 17 50:54.55 50:57.00 0:02.45 7:16/M
7 Joseph Murphy Missoula MT 707 24 37 57:52.98 57:59.74 0:06.76 8:16/M
8 Sam Heffernan Missoula MT 781 23 42 1:00:28.76 1:00:41.76 0:13.00 8:38/M
9 Andrew Martin Missoula MT 929 25 46 1:01:28.00 1:02:01.19 0:33.19 8:47/M
10 Nathan Lang Missoula MT 945 27 77 1:42:36.25 1:43:17.94 0:41.69 14:39/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Forrest Boughner Missoula MT 891 32 1 39:37.93 39:37.93 0:00.00 5:40/M
2 Michael Adams Ronan MT 918 31 3 40:16.23 40:16.86 0:00.63 5:45/M
3 Cory Soulliard Hamilton MT 920 38 8 44:34.76 44:36.47 0:01.71 6:22/M
4 Steven Gerard Missoula MT 725 30 10 45:43.66 45:48.13 0:04.47 6:32/M
5 Ryan Morgan Missoula MT 943 34 12 46:04.71 46:05.54 0:00.83 6:35/M
6 Josh Tack Missoula MT 751 37 13 46:50.49 46:53.46 0:02.97 6:41/M
7 Dustin Williams Missoula MT 756 34 14 49:27.44 49:31.75 0:04.31 7:04/M
8 Blake Sherman Missoula MT 748 35 16 50:42.06 50:42.06 0:00.00 7:15/M
9 Ryan James Missoula MT 928 30 23 53:30.05 53:54.03 0:23.98 7:39/M
10 Brad Cederberg Missoula MT 953 36 30 56:10.71 56:37.15 0:26.44 8:01/M
11 Ian Nix Missoula MT 729 32 31 56:12.33 56:16.34 0:04.01 8:02/M
12 Travis Capps Missoula MT 884 30 32 56:24.56 56:42.16 0:17.60 8:03/M
13 Nicholas Hansen Missoula MT 706 31 36 57:42.98 58:00.43 0:17.45 8:15/M
14 Chad Taylor Missoula MT 807 37 39 58:37.77 58:48.07 0:10.30 8:22/M
15 Will Pfiester Missoula MT 714 31 43 1:00:35.16 1:00:53.84 0:18.68 8:39/M
16 Ryan Kissinger Hamilton MT 942 36 44 1:00:59.75 1:01:23.21 0:23.46 8:43/M
17 Brandon Straw Missoula MT 948 35 45 1:01:13.13 1:01:43.03 0:29.90 8:45/M
18 Shawn Randall Missoula MT 806 39 48 1:01:52.59 1:02:24.46 0:31.87 8:50/M
19 Luke Robinson Missoula MT 734 37 49 1:02:03.03 1:02:23.06 0:20.03 8:52/M
20 Alexis Berger Missoula MT 883 31 55 1:05:52.23 1:06:19.42 0:27.19 9:25/M
21 Jedidiah Dunn Missoula MT 767 30 59 1:10:23.77 1:11:06.37 0:42.60 10:03/M
22 Brian Muņoz Missoula MT 844 36 60 1:12:40.65 1:13:06.14 0:25.49 10:23/M
23 Andrew Albers Missoula MT 940 33 61 1:12:51.71 1:13:17.58 0:25.87 10:24/M
24 Clark Begger Roberts MT 916 33 64 1:13:16.61 1:14:01.38 0:44.77 10:28/M
25 Daniel Lande Missoula MT 829 37 65 1:13:31.38 1:13:59.76 0:28.38 10:30/M
26 Robert Massey Missoula MT 869 38 71 1:16:47.07 1:17:29.90 0:42.83 10:58/M
27 Eddie Coulston Missoula MT 824 30 74 1:24:37.44 1:24:47.88 0:10.44 12:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Clinton Summers Missoula MT 947 43 18 50:57.65 50:57.65 0:00.00 7:17/M
2 John Sieber Lolo MT 876 44 21 52:58.78 53:01.90 0:03.12 7:34/M
3 Ian Carlson Missoula MT 739 45 22 53:00.18 53:18.04 0:17.86 7:34/M
4 Daniel McCormack Missoula MT 874 47 24 53:56.23 54:08.61 0:12.38 7:42/M
5 Billy Moriarity Missoula MT 710 40 25 55:06.91 55:11.55 0:04.64 7:52/M
6 Cristian Orrego Missoula MT 839 40 27 55:47.53 55:53.11 0:05.58 7:58/M
7 Philip Smart Missoula MT 906 43 33 56:33.82 56:56.03 0:22.21 8:05/M
8 Tom Little Dog Cut Bank MT 782 42 35 57:14.46 57:45.33 0:30.87 8:11/M
9 Joe Charlo Arlee MT 893 47 40 58:41.59 58:54.04 0:12.45 8:23/M
10 Nick Ross Stevensville MT 900 45 41 59:33.36 59:59.94 0:26.58 8:30/M
11 Rick Wishcamper Missoula MT 836 45 47 1:01:45.48 1:02:06.16 0:20.68 8:49/M
12 Lew Keeley Missoula MT 950 43 50 1:02:52.01 1:04:22.44 1:30.43 8:59/M
13 Lance Jones Stevensville MT 946 40 56 1:06:57.00 1:07:33.17 0:36.17 9:34/M
14 Dan Hassett Missoula MT 769 49 57 1:07:42.97 1:07:54.05 0:11.08 9:40/M
15 Tony Ward Missoula MT 863 48 66 1:13:45.45 1:14:16.08 0:30.63 10:32/M
16 Ryan Cunningham Missoula MT 835 42 68 1:15:36.89 1:16:30.95 0:54.06 10:48/M
17 William Singletary Missoula MT 873 45 72 1:18:21.27 1:18:55.43 0:34.16 11:12/M
18 Devon Downing Lolo MT 816 41 73 1:24:11.20 1:24:15.17 0:03.97 12:02/M
19 James Johnson Lolo MT 749 48 75 1:25:37.76 1:25:59.20 0:21.44 12:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Degrandpre Missoula MT 904 56 19 51:08.04 51:13.24 0:05.20 7:18/M
2 Scott Samuels Missoula MT 840 57 28 55:58.00 56:13.76 0:15.76 8:00/M
3 Glenn Thane Missoula MT 784 55 29 56:05.89 56:09.18 0:03.29 8:01/M
4 Jerry Kauffman Missoula MT 831 55 51 1:03:20.10 1:03:38.17 0:18.07 9:03/M
5 Ben Schmidt Missoula MT 776 55 52 1:04:02.35 1:04:16.92 0:14.57 9:09/M
6 Michael Greene Stevensville MT 732 55 53 1:04:11.60 1:04:37.60 0:26.00 9:10/M
7 Joe Durglo Saint Ignatius MT 894 57 62 1:12:55.46 1:13:36.44 0:40.98 10:25/M
8 Brian Thrapp Missoula MT 901 54 67 1:15:33.87 1:16:05.47 0:31.60 10:48/M
9 Keith Ballenger Missoula MT 742 50 69 1:16:17.12 1:16:52.47 0:35.35 10:54/M
10 Kevin Ballenger Wenatchee WA 944 50 70 1:16:17.37 1:16:52.31 0:34.94 10:54/M
11 Timothy Boggs Missoula MT 857 56 76 1:32:36.06 1:32:58.21 0:22.15 13:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Don Malerk Missoula MT 700 64 20 52:13.90 52:18.81 0:04.91 7:28/M
2 Mark Thompson Lakeside MT 902 62 34 56:49.92 56:58.81 0:08.89 8:07/M
3 Bob Homer Missoula MT 719 63 54 1:04:24.37 1:04:30.62 0:06.25 9:12/M
4 Timothy Descamps Missoula MT 852 66 63 1:12:57.43 1:13:04.03 0:06.60 10:25/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Everett Missoula MT 726 71 26 55:07.99 55:15.77 0:07.78 7:52/M
2 Paul Grier Stevensville MT 914 71 38 58:26.34 58:32.74 0:06.40 8:21/M
3 Charlie Johnson Stevensville MT 843 72 58 1:10:06.73 1:10:27.70 0:20.97 10:01/M

*Overall place within gender.