Left Banner
 
 

#1 Thursday Night Race League

Overall Results

July 11, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

Expert

Female Finishers

  ------- lap1 ------- ------- lap 2 ------- ------- lap 3 ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Rose Grant Kalispell MT 318 36 F 1:F 30-39 1 13:55.44 1 14:22.37 1 14:08.67 42:26.48
2 Amber Steed Kalispell MT 326 39 F 2:F 30-39 2 14:57.08 2 15:25.53 2 15:15.86 45:38.47
3 Stella Holt Whitefish MT 130 25 F 1:F 18-29 4 15:18.64 3 15:33.31 3 15:34.29 46:26.24
4 Lizzy English Whitefish MT 317 35 F 3:F 30-39 3 15:17.16 4 16:50.61 4 17:05.82 49:13.59
5 Genevieve Thomas Whitefish MT 213 37 F 4:F 30-39 5 16:46.87 5 17:22.10 5 17:30.52 51:39.49
6 Jen Parsons Kalispell MT 333 34 F 5:F 30-39 6 18:26.12 6 18:37.39 6 18:47.73 55:51.24
7 Claire Kniveton Whitefish MT 339 34 F 6:F 30-39 7 19:21.75 7 19:55.60 7 19:46.03 59:03.38
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------- lap1 ------- ------- lap 2 ------- ------- lap 3 ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Jeff Shehan Kalispell MT 330 36 M 1:M 30-39 2 13:12.00 2 13:35.26 1 12:58.26 39:45.52
2 Joel Shehan Whitefish MT 344 40 M 1:M 40-49 1 13:10.00 1 13:33.98 2 13:32.97 40:16.95
3 Matt Butterfield Kalispell MT 331 38 M 2:M 30-39 4 13:16.92 3 13:38.72 3 14:03.57 40:59.21
4 Clint Muhlfeld Whitefish MT 345 47 M 2:M 40-49 3 13:12.59 4 14:07.67 5 14:34.04 41:54.30
5 Eric Greenberg Whitefish MT 329 54 M 1:M 50-99 5 14:05.78 6 14:39.46 7 14:48.13 43:33.37
6 Craig Hertz Whitefish MT 134 33 M 3:M 30-39 8 14:27.57 7 14:41.50 4 14:32.75 43:41.82
7 Treavor Eccles Whitefish MT 348 39 M 4:M 30-39 7 14:22.44 8 14:59.33 10 15:30.29 44:52.06
8 Tim Noonan Whitefish MT 322 49 M 3:M 40-49 10 14:45.82 11 15:24.86 9 15:05.77 45:16.45
9 Ron Brandt Whitefish MT 335 36 M 5:M 30-39 11 15:07.58 9 15:11.48 8 15:03.79 45:22.85
10 Loren Mason-Gere Whitefish MT 327 35 M 6:M 30-39 18 16:36.48 5 14:29.39 6 14:37.15 45:43.02
11 Ryan Grenier 312 40 M 4:M 40-49 6 14:14.48 10 15:19.58 14 16:12.53 45:46.59
12 Michael Bestwick Whitefish MT 342 32 M 7:M 30-39 13 15:22.82 12 15:45.65 11 15:40.10 46:48.57
13 Tim Gaertner Whitefish MT 341 53 M 2:M 50-99 9 14:45.46 14 16:09.06 13 15:57.36 46:51.88
14 Jeff Beck Whitefish MT 328 47 M 5:M 40-49 12 15:20.35 13 16:07.12 12 15:52.43 47:19.90
15 Paul Dewitt Whitefish MT 340 50 M 3:M 50-99 15 15:46.30 15 16:36.87 15 16:20.53 48:43.70
16 Ryan Dye Whitefish MT 347 46 M 6:M 40-49 16 15:58.70 16 17:12.15 17 16:58.62 50:09.47
17 Jared Heimbigner Whitefish MT 343 42 M 7:M 40-49 17 16:25.22 17 17:19.19 16 16:54.57 50:38.98
18 Charlie Hoving Kalispell MT 313 30 M 8:M 30-39 19 17:21.05 18 17:39.16 18 19:05.79 54:06.00
DNF John Austin Austin TX 336 22 M :M 18-29 14 15:41.00