Left Banner
 
 

#1 Thursday Night Race League

Overall Results

July 11, 19


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

Sport

Female Finishers

  ------- lap 1 ------- ------- lap 2 ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Rachel Desimone Whitefish MT 230 35 F 1:30-39 1 16:42.73 1 17:16.65 33:59.38
2 Kimberly Weichers Missoula MT 236 38 F 2:30-39 2 18:53.09 2 18:32.44 37:25.53
3 Veronica Van Schuylenburg Lakeside MT 138 34 F 3:30-39 3 19:11.96 3 19:06.86 38:18.82
4 Karen Perser Whitefish MT 237 40 F 1:40-49 4 19:52.34 4 20:54.78 40:47.12
5 Julie Sebby 241 38 F 4:30-39 5 21:20.59 5 21:28.05 42:48.64
6 M'Liss Heimbigner Whitefish MT 235 43 F 2:40-49 7 21:46.35 6 22:02.11 43:48.46
7 Paula Ferguson Whitefish MT 232 51 F 1:50-99 6 21:43.62 7 22:50.98 44:34.60
8 Sara Nelson Whitefish MT 215 46 F 3:40-49 9 23:59.19 8 27:32.25 51:31.44
9 Rachel Bowland Whitefish MT 240 15 F 1: 1-17 10 25:59.71 9 27:45.05 53:44.76
10 Danielle Stoppenbach 247 26 F 1:18-29 8 23:30.93 10 45:41.25 1:09:12.18
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------- lap 1 ------- ------- lap 2 ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Jacob Henson Whitefish MT 249 15 M 1: 1-17 1 15:02.45 1 14:55.76 29:58.21
2 Don Bauder Bigfork MT 220 67 M 1:50-99 3 16:58.97 2 16:48.78 33:47.75
3 Link Gunther Columbia Falls MT 208 35 M 1:30-39 2 16:51.35 7 17:26.70 34:18.05
4 Aaron Yourk Kalispell MT 231 28 M 1:18-29 9 17:30.17 3 16:49.81 34:19.98
5 Noah Bodman Whitefish MT 229 38 M 2:30-39 4 17:01.12 6 17:19.44 34:20.56
6 Ty Anderson Boise ID 219 39 M 3:30-39 7 17:25.21 4 16:58.39 34:23.60
7 Kurt Schram 245 0 M 1: 0- 0 8 17:25.34 5 17:10.03 34:35.37
8 Landon Brown Kalispell MT 243 13 M 2: 1-17 5 17:02.18 8 17:40.55 34:42.73
9 Andy Crites Whitefish MT 137 55 M 2:50-99 6 17:22.61 9 18:02.48 35:25.09
10 Kelly Eliason Kalispell MT 210 47 M 1:40-49 10 17:58.50 11 19:03.65 37:02.15
11 Dan Hansen Whitefish MT 201 36 M 4:30-39 13 19:00.31 10 18:22.95 37:23.26
12 Josh Richards Whitefish MT 246 28 M 2:18-29 11 18:10.72 12 19:16.03 37:26.75
13 Tim Van Schuylenburg Lakeside MT 139 32 M 5:30-39 12 18:41.41 13 19:30.90 38:12.31
14 Michael Henson Whitefish MT 131 51 M 3:50-99 15 19:32.70 14 19:31.39 39:04.09
15 James Bowland Whitefish MT 238 44 M 2:40-49 14 19:05.30 16 20:53.08 39:58.38
16 Scott Ogrodnik 242 53 M 4:50-99 16 20:14.07 15 20:10.58 40:24.65
17 Tucker Roberts Whitefish MT 248 11 M 3: 1-17 18 20:18.35 17 21:02.20 41:20.55
18 Tyler Shawback Kalispell MT 214 12 M 4: 1-17 17 20:16.87 21 22:21.45 42:38.32
19 Stephen Shea Whitefish MT 234 55 M 5:50-99 20 21:21.45 18 21:22.17 42:43.62
20 Christopher Morrish Kalispell MT 212 36 M 6:30-39 19 21:10.11 19 22:13.42 43:23.53
21 Teague McDonald 244 13 M 5: 1-17 22 21:31.19 20 22:15.41 43:46.60
22 Alex Roberts Whitefish MT 141 29 M 3:18-29 21 21:25.96 22 22:34.14 44:00.10
23 George Bowland Whitefish MT 239 13 M 6: 1-17 23 21:57.54 23 24:46.98 46:44.52