#4 Thursday Night Race League

Overall Results

August 01, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Sport Male Finishers

Sport

Female Finishers

  ------- lap 1 ------- ------- lap 2 ------- Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 Anya Shawback Kalispell 235 36 F 1:30-39 1 23:09.52 1 23:47.51   46:57.03
2 Paula Ferguson Whitefish 247 51 F 1:50-99 3 29:38.92 2 30:04.62 12:46.51 59:43.54
3 Madeline Davis Kalispell 208 13 F 1: 1-17 2 29:07.64 3 30:46.76 12:57.37 59:54.40
4 Míliss Heimbigner Whitefish 240 43 F 1:40-49 4 29:59.67 4 32:29.99 15:32.63 1:02:29.66
5 Nicole Fairclough Bozeman MT 249 27 F 1:18-29 6 34:06.55 5 34:54.92 22:04.44 1:09:01.47
6 Sara Nelson Whitefish MT 242 46 F 2:40-49 5 33:18.82 6 37:15.43 23:37.22 1:10:34.25
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------- lap 1 ------- ------- lap 2 ------- Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time
1 Dallas Davis-Timms Columbia Falls MT 248 40 M 1:40-49 1 20:53.91 1 23:06.95   44:00.86
2 Charlie Hoving Kalispell MT 326 30 M 1:30-39 2 20:57.18 3 23:25.64 0:21.96 44:22.82
3 Jared Heimbigner Whitefish MT 236 42 M 2:40-49 3 22:11.82 4 23:30.29 1:41.25 45:42.11
4 Link Gunther Columbia Falls 245 35 M 2:30-39 5 23:07.68 2 23:15.34 2:22.16 46:23.02
5 Kelly Eliason Kalispell MT 231 47 M 3:40-49 6 23:08.18 6 23:51.44 2:58.76 46:59.62
6 Andy Crites Whitefish MT 214 55 M 1:50-99 8 23:25.78 5 23:47.83 3:12.75 47:13.61
7 Josh Richards Whitefish MT 230 28 M 1:18-29 7 23:11.12 8 24:17.04 3:27.30 47:28.16
8 David Hobbs Kalispell MT 232 31 M 3:30-39 9 24:16.44 9 24:50.50 5:06.08 49:06.94
9 Dan Hansen Whitefish MT 229 36 M 4:30-39 11 25:18.69 7 23:59.20 5:17.03 49:17.89
10 Darrell Schwartz 241 28 M 2:18-29 10 24:54.93 10 25:17.96 6:12.03 50:12.89
11 Nathan Schmidt Whitefish 212 21 M 3:18-29 12 25:30.80 11 25:31.07 7:01.01 51:01.87
12 James Bowland Whitefish MT 222 44 M 4:40-49 13 25:33.43 12 26:51.75 8:24.32 52:25.18
13 Stephen Shea Whitefish 243 55 M 2:50-99 14 26:43.47 13 27:04.51 9:47.12 53:47.98
14 Ryan Sanford Kalispell 239 36 M 5:30-39 4 22:51.05 20 32:57.10 11:47.29 55:48.15
15 Alex Roberts Whitefish MT 237 30 M 6:30-39 16 28:08.18 14 28:05.00 12:12.32 56:13.18
16 Christopher Morrish Kalispell MT 215 36 M 7:30-39 15 27:10.02 16 29:16.11 12:25.27 56:26.13
17 Tyler Shawback Kalispell 213 12 M 1: 1-17 17 28:52.21 15 28:59.84 13:51.19 57:52.05
18 John Gibson Whitefish MT 238 57 M 3:50-99 18 29:11.51 19 31:19.82 16:30.47 1:00:31.33
19 George Bowland Whitefish MT 219 13 M 2: 1-17 19 29:43.07 18 31:13.67 16:55.88 1:00:56.74
20 Brogan Lancaster Kalispell MT 234 12 M 3: 1-17 20 31:01.48 17 30:56.63 17:57.25 1:01:58.11
DNF Braden Heimbigner Whitefish 244 16 M DNF : 1-17 28:48.99 DNF ---   ---