Left Banner
 
 

Huffing for Stuffing

Age Group Results

November 28, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-12 13-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 9-12 13-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79

10k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicole Ghormley Bozeman MT 5619 26 1 45:05.40 45:05.40 0:00.00 6:54/M
2 Emily Allison Bozeman MT 5743 31 2 45:23.21 45:23.21 0:00.00 6:56/M
3 Ana Brown Bozeman MT 5890 31 3 47:08.16 47:08.16 0:00.00 7:13/M
Top

Female 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Avery Childre Bozeman MT 5965 11 82 1:05:50.37 1:05:57.43 0:07.06 10:05/M
2 Ireland Childre Bozeman MT 5964 9 174 1:24:12.76 1:24:22.35 0:09.59 12:54/M
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Polly Meshew Bozeman MT 5728 13 8 49:31.63 49:41.08 0:09.45 7:35/M
2 Grace Gilbreth Bozeman MT 5514 17 13 50:18.70 55:51.92 5:33.22 7:42/M
3 Kyra Giese Bozeman MT 5505 16 26 55:42.50 55:54.56 0:12.06 8:32/M
4 Breckyn Kornachuk Bozeman MT 5877 13 35 57:47.37 57:58.31 0:10.94 8:51/M
5 Kylee Halpin Bozeman MT 5790 17 64 1:03:19.28 1:03:35.22 0:15.94 9:42/M
6 Bella Childre Bozeman MT 5966 15 81 1:05:49.13 1:05:57.50 0:08.37 10:05/M
7 Jessa Steele Manhattan MT 5837 17 103 1:07:40.31 1:07:56.16 0:15.85 10:22/M
8 Karrina Mortenson Bozeman MT 5579 16 128 1:11:03.43 1:11:28.65 0:25.22 10:53/M
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nicole Ghormley Bozeman MT 5619 26 1 45:05.40 45:05.40 0:00.00 6:54/M
2 Emmiliese Von Clemm Bozeman MT 5818 28 4 47:21.59 47:28.86 0:07.27 7:15/M
3 Hannah Van Wetter Bozeman MT 5674 27 11 50:05.40 50:24.54 0:19.14 7:40/M
4 Brittany Allen Seattle WA 5943 28 12 50:09.68 50:16.58 0:06.90 7:41/M
5 Sofia Shomento Bozeman MT 5720 20 15 51:09.27 51:14.74 0:05.47 7:50/M
6 Serafina Fortiner Bozeman MT 5909 20 21 53:35.16 53:46.63 0:11.47 8:12/M
7 Katie Smithgall Denver CO 5575 28 25 55:36.69 55:48.32 0:11.63 8:31/M
8 Kat Z Bozeman MT 5526 24 28 55:58.28 56:08.58 0:10.30 8:34/M
9 Hailey Hogan Bozeman MT 5815 27 31 57:12.77 57:32.01 0:19.24 8:46/M
10 Emily Suemitsu Bozeman MT 5703 29 32 57:18.77 57:28.28 0:09.51 8:47/M
11 Stephanie Lynn Gallatin Gateway MT 5937 27 33 57:23.58 57:31.74 0:08.16 8:47/M
12 Sydnie Lavalley Salt Lake City UT 5908 23 34 57:46.09 58:01.64 0:15.55 8:51/M
13 Anna Von Clemm Bozeman MT 5819 26 36 57:56.11 58:07.59 0:11.48 8:52/M
14 Kylie Bodle Bozeman MT 5899 28 37 58:03.70 58:18.36 0:14.66 8:53/M
15 Lexie Reddig Bozeman MT 5717 22 43 59:32.83 1:00:18.07 0:45.24 9:07/M
16 Raelynn Malson Bozeman MT 5920 22 44 59:40.21 59:57.52 0:17.31 9:08/M
17 Metta Sairs Bozeman MT 5917 24 46 59:43.17 1:00:00.36 0:17.19 9:09/M
18 Corinne Moss Colorado Springs CO 5546 21 53 1:01:20.50 1:01:20.50 9:24/M
19 Caroline Pernat Victoria MN 5622 19 55 1:01:24.17 1:01:46.02 0:21.85 9:24/M
20 Stephanie Irwin Bozeman MT 5807 29 58 1:01:55.51 1:02:08.73 0:13.22 9:29/M
21 Emily Danza Bozeman MT 5660 28 59 1:01:56.10 1:02:09.10 0:13.00 9:29/M
22 Sylvana Lane Bozeman MT 5896 29 60 1:02:15.57 1:02:41.28 0:25.71 9:32/M
23 Jamie Krueger North Bend WA 5696 20 62 1:03:09.04 1:03:30.78 0:21.74 9:40/M
24 Madison Klaudt Bozeman MT 5887 19 63 1:03:10.82 1:03:31.50 0:20.68 9:41/M
25 Meske Bradford Bozeman MT 5631 23 66 1:04:22.81 1:04:53.74 0:30.93 9:52/M
26 Sarah Jambor Bozeman MT 5952 28 69 1:04:31.36 1:04:45.77 0:14.41 9:53/M
27 Emily Keller Bozeman MT 5592 26 70 1:04:50.42 1:05:07.32 0:16.90 9:56/M
28 Jade O'Bannan Bozeman MT 5555 21 71 1:04:53.29 1:05:04.44 0:11.15 9:56/M
29 Kirsten Robinson Bozeman MT 5680 26 74 1:05:15.33 1:05:49.84 0:34.51 10:00/M
30 Nellie Coyle Bozeman MT 5888 23 80 1:05:48.79 1:06:03.16 0:14.37 10:05/M
31 April Kimmel Port Orchard WA 5933 20 83 1:05:54.16 1:06:28.55 0:34.39 10:06/M
32 Erika Dejong Bozeman MT 5669 27 89 1:06:43.76 1:07:18.53 0:34.77 10:13/M
33 Stephanie Thielemann Bozeman MT 5754 22 90 1:06:46.29 1:07:07.58 0:21.29 10:14/M
34 Britta Hjalmarsson Bozeman MT 5795 28 92 1:06:47.15 1:07:07.51 0:20.36 10:14/M
35 Mariah Young Pony MT 5714 24 99 1:07:16.70 1:07:48.68 0:31.98 10:18/M
36 Elena Oard Bozeman MT 5521 18 110 1:08:19.13 1:16:11.13 7:52.00 10:28/M
37 Mesa Goebel Bozeman 5813 21 112 1:08:42.78 1:10:14.98 1:32.20 10:31/M
38 Tia Goebel Bozeman 5814 23 113 1:08:43.81 1:10:15.62 1:31.81 10:32/M
39 Soraya Bucholz Bozeman MT 5787 19 114 1:08:47.38 1:09:28.93 0:41.55 10:32/M
40 Cassandra Noble Bozeman MT 5708 29 136 1:12:11.42 1:12:46.64 0:35.22 11:03/M
41 Kelly Hockett Bozeman MT 5897 23 141 1:13:31.27 1:14:12.50 0:41.23 11:16/M
42 Alyssa Pack Bozeman MT 5692 21 143 1:13:57.79 1:14:27.81 0:30.02 11:20/M
43 Brooke Chew Boise ID 5649 22 145 1:14:04.10 1:14:33.08 0:28.98 11:21/M
44 Heidi Worley Belgrade MT 5780 25 146 1:14:38.39 1:14:58.57 0:20.18 11:26/M
45 Jenna McMullen Bozeman MT 5662 21 151 1:15:30.11 1:16:16.35 0:46.24 11:34/M
46 Sarah Lorch Bozeman MT 5663 21 152 1:15:30.75 1:16:16.19 0:45.44 11:34/M
47 Suzannah Kal Bozeman MT 5961 24 164 1:18:13.88 1:18:41.32 0:27.44 11:59/M
48 Ann Rupert Bozeman MT 5919 24 165 1:18:14.21 1:18:41.66 0:27.45 11:59/M
49 Natalie Glover Port Orchard WA 5765 27 177 1:25:50.67 1:26:25.70 0:35.03 13:09/M
50 Ashley Moulton Belgrade MT 5569 23 180 1:31:10.67 1:31:42.06 0:31.39 13:58/M
51 Emily Herman Bozeman MT 5901 24 184 1:40:12.22 1:43:33.02 3:20.80 15:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Allison Bozeman MT 5743 31 2 45:23.21 45:23.21 0:00.00 6:56/M
2 Ana Brown Bozeman MT 5890 31 3 47:08.16 47:08.16 0:00.00 7:13/M
3 Heidi Makoutz Bozeman MT 5821 39 5 47:58.05 48:03.59 0:05.54 7:21/M
4 Katie Sonnek Bozeman MT 5627 38 6 48:07.83 48:13.31 0:05.48 7:22/M
5 Kaitlin MacDonald Bozeman MT 5742 31 7 48:48.68 48:54.09 0:05.41 7:28/M
6 Stacie Bruno Bozeman MT 5858 35 10 49:47.55 49:52.42 0:04.87 7:38/M
7 Ellen Lauchnor Bozeman MT 5903 36 16 51:52.09 51:55.58 0:03.49 7:57/M
8 Kelly Shepardson Bozeman MT 5560 33 17 52:32.77 52:40.49 0:07.72 8:03/M
9 Kyla Maher Newport RI 5950 34 19 52:53.11 53:08.43 0:15.32 8:06/M
10 Melissa Joecks Bozeman MT 5617 39 24 55:34.72 56:08.36 0:33.64 8:31/M
11 Katrina Stanislaw Bozeman MT 5924 35 27 55:53.12 56:02.41 0:09.29 8:33/M
12 Lindsay Ryder Bozeman MT 5517 36 30 56:45.01 57:19.10 0:34.09 8:41/M
13 Maggie Braun Bozeman MT 5798 34 52 1:01:20.05 1:01:45.35 0:25.30 9:24/M
14 Amanda Stump Belgrade MT 5745 31 54 1:01:20.67 1:01:45.41 0:24.74 9:24/M
15 Kasey Cummings Bozeman MT 5615 39 56 1:01:51.05 1:02:05.51 0:14.46 9:28/M
16 Taryn Lindquist Bozeman MT 5658 30 61 1:02:30.74 1:03:07.59 0:36.85 9:34/M
17 Ali Knapp Livingston MT 5946 34 67 1:04:27.63 1:04:42.72 0:15.09 9:52/M
18 Emily Pfeifer Gallatin Gateway MT 5942 34 68 1:04:28.28 1:04:42.42 0:14.14 9:52/M
19 Aga Apple Bozeman MT 5928 39 75 1:05:22.68 1:05:56.75 0:34.07 10:01/M
20 Eleanora Hilton-Taylor Bozeman MT 5508 37 76 1:05:24.33 1:08:46.18 3:21.85 10:01/M
21 Rachel White Belgrade MT 5596 36 84 1:06:08.74 1:06:27.45 0:18.71 10:08/M
22 Erin Neil Bozeman MT 5679 37 86 1:06:18.60 1:06:27.41 0:08.81 10:09/M
23 Whitney Caldwell Bozeman MT 5587 33 91 1:06:47.05 1:07:10.83 0:23.78 10:14/M
24 Kalani Cowles Bozeman MT 5594 33 94 1:06:47.45 1:07:10.61 0:23.16 10:14/M
25 Taylor Lacroix Bozeman MT 5886 35 96 1:06:54.63 1:07:13.74 0:19.11 10:15/M
26 Michaela Schannep Prattville AL 5938 36 101 1:07:32.16 1:07:46.13 0:13.97 10:21/M
27 Kristen Emmett Bozeman MT 5690 35 106 1:07:54.93 1:08:24.19 0:29.26 10:24/M
28 Shaelyn Delgado Tucson AZ 5825 33 108 1:08:04.55 1:08:15.17 0:10.62 10:26/M
29 Kodee Cloninger Bozeman MT 5510 31 109 1:08:05.90 1:08:20.89 0:14.99 10:26/M
30 Rebekah Kamp Belgrade MT 5893 33 115 1:08:54.12 1:09:30.29 0:36.17 10:33/M
31 Christina Armstrong Bozeman MT 5640 30 117 1:09:10.70 1:09:35.50 0:24.80 10:36/M
32 Jennifer Dunn Bozeman MT 5568 35 119 1:09:12.43 1:09:48.72 0:36.29 10:36/M
33 Laurel Koller Bozeman MT 5563 33 121 1:09:43.79 1:10:07.69 0:23.90 10:41/M
34 Briana Moore Belgrade MT 5868 33 122 1:09:44.52 1:10:09.99 0:25.47 10:41/M
35 Shawn Vicklund Belgrade MT 5574 39 123 1:09:45.68 1:10:09.61 0:23.93 10:41/M
36 Angela Bangs Bozeman MT 5760 34 124 1:09:54.85 1:10:33.65 0:38.80 10:42/M
37 Gretchen Cowan Cortez CO 5581 31 125 1:09:55.35 1:10:29.52 0:34.17 10:42/M
38 Uta Stuhr Bozeman MT 5632 31 129 1:11:26.48 1:11:57.21 0:30.73 10:56/M
39 May Schlotzhauer Bozeman MT 5862 35 130 1:11:26.92 1:11:57.71 0:30.79 10:56/M
40 Megan Oconnor Santa Monica CA 5686 36 138 1:13:10.54 1:13:42.73 0:32.19 11:12/M
41 Bethanie Hall Belgrade MT 5731 33 139 1:13:23.18 1:14:06.46 0:43.28 11:14/M
42 Cassie Montgomery Belgrade MT 5641 36 140 1:13:30.04 1:13:46.47 0:16.43 11:15/M
43 Brittany Kroening Bozeman MT 5702 37 147 1:14:40.20 1:15:14.50 0:34.30 11:26/M
44 Krista Kubischta Bozeman MT 5549 32 149 1:15:18.89 1:15:54.86 0:35.97 11:32/M
45 Kerry Neal Bozeman MT 5503 34 150 1:15:19.17 1:15:54.94 0:35.77 11:32/M
46 Christina Holbine Bozeman MT 5694 36 154 1:16:58.27 1:17:31.38 0:33.11 11:47/M
47 Grace Ray Bozeman MT 5848 31 155 1:16:59.39 1:17:39.60 0:40.21 11:47/M
48 Shannon McLaughlin Bozeman MT 5748 32 156 1:17:02.01 1:17:25.67 0:23.66 11:48/M
49 Jess Milakovich Bozeman MT 5808 32 157 1:17:02.48 1:17:25.93 0:23.45 11:48/M
50 Kaci Noble Belgrade MT 5577 31 158 1:17:17.16 1:18:04.18 0:47.02 11:50/M
51 Jennifer Allen Belgrade MT 5576 38 160 1:17:21.91 1:18:08.85 0:46.94 11:51/M
52 Katie Laushman Bozeman MT 5948 30 161 1:17:37.82 1:18:17.72 0:39.90 11:53/M
53 Jeri Thompson Bozeman MT 5750 36 162 1:18:01.53 1:18:41.18 0:39.65 11:57/M
54 Michelle Angst Bozeman MT 5773 37 169 1:20:22.99 1:21:01.28 0:38.29 12:19/M
55 Alex Peck Bozeman MT 5613 30 170 1:21:21.54 1:21:49.58 0:28.04 12:28/M
56 Marilee Simons Bozeman MT 5695 38 172 1:22:19.20 1:22:52.00 0:32.80 12:36/M
57 Rachel Driscoll Bozeman MT 5778 36 176 1:25:07.13 1:25:38.61 0:31.48 13:02/M
58 Jessica Powell Helena MT 5552 32 178 1:26:03.05 1:26:39.62 0:36.57 13:11/M
59 Megan Layne Bozeman MT 5664 37 181 1:34:10.57 1:34:52.74 0:42.17 14:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michelle Flenniken Bozeman MT 5621 44 9 49:40.81 49:44.69 0:03.88 7:36/M
2 Becky Speidel Livingston MT 5676 45 14 50:43.04 50:49.14 0:06.10 7:46/M
3 Jenna Fallaw Bozeman MT 5532 46 18 52:35.48 52:39.79 0:04.31 8:03/M
4 Holcomb Darby Bozeman MT 5951 40 20 53:21.81 53:33.54 0:11.73 8:10/M
5 Leigh Holleman Bozeman MT 5857 49 22 54:00.08 54:04.39 0:04.31 8:16/M
6 Laura Burkle Bozeman MT 5789 41 23 55:01.41 55:13.40 0:11.99 8:26/M
7 Kendall Clifton-Short Bozeman MT 5601 42 29 56:25.82 56:25.82 8:39/M
8 Tana Kornachuk Bozeman MT 5876 40 38 58:18.96 58:30.65 0:11.69 8:56/M
9 Jen Von Sehlen Bozeman MT 5774 40 39 58:21.65 58:32.64 0:10.99 8:56/M
10 Rachael Hundhausen Bozeman MT 5628 48 40 58:51.04 59:01.82 0:10.78 9:01/M
11 Robyn Egloff Bozeman MT 5629 44 41 58:51.96 59:01.73 0:09.77 9:01/M
12 Connie Matolyak Bozeman MT 5614 46 42 58:55.23 59:10.21 0:14.98 9:01/M
13 Sonia Lang Layton UT 5956 41 45 59:41.89 59:49.13 0:07.24 9:09/M
14 Michele Delman Longmont CO 5940 49 47 1:00:23.65 1:00:38.27 0:14.62 9:15/M
15 Amie Nugent Bozeman MT 5557 46 48 1:00:35.92 1:00:55.16 0:19.24 9:17/M
16 Kalli Ryti Bozeman MT 5678 49 51 1:01:18.78 1:01:27.66 0:08.88 9:23/M
17 Diane Bimczok Bozeman MT 5643 43 65 1:03:21.55 1:03:33.06 0:11.51 9:42/M
18 Tasha Oard Bozeman MT 5520 42 73 1:05:15.26 1:13:07.73 7:52.47 10:00/M
19 Gretchen Minton Bozeman MT 5724 49 78 1:05:41.56 1:06:03.03 0:21.47 10:04/M
20 Sarah Bothner Bozeman MT 5684 47 79 1:05:42.69 1:06:11.40 0:28.71 10:04/M
21 Nancy Samuelson Bozeman MT 5625 41 85 1:06:17.07 1:06:31.09 0:14.02 10:09/M
22 Kirsten Geiger Belgrade MT 5689 41 88 1:06:31.28 1:06:51.90 0:20.62 10:11/M
23 Sarah Jones-Popiel Bozeman MT 5809 42 93 1:06:47.37 1:07:06.29 0:18.92 10:14/M
24 Jenny Lockie Bozeman MT 5963 46 102 1:07:37.55 1:07:43.22 0:05.67 10:21/M
25 Becky Edwards Bozeman MT 5836 40 104 1:07:40.57 1:08:05.36 0:24.79 10:22/M
26 Darby Garden Belgrade MT 5866 44 107 1:08:01.09 1:08:40.90 0:39.81 10:25/M
27 Chris McNeil Bozeman MT 5656 42 116 1:09:09.87 1:09:54.16 0:44.29 10:36/M
28 Marianna Kalmar Bozeman MT 5772 44 118 1:09:11.52 1:09:36.68 0:25.16 10:36/M
29 Andrea Swanson Portland OR 5803 42 127 1:10:33.55 1:10:59.73 0:26.18 10:48/M
30 Whitney Lonsdale Bozeman MT 5698 49 133 1:11:36.71 1:11:56.36 0:19.65 10:58/M
31 Gennifre Hartman Bozeman MT 5672 48 134 1:11:37.90 1:11:55.60 0:17.70 10:58/M
32 Jenny Whitaker Bozeman MT 5732 48 137 1:12:31.70 1:12:44.42 0:12.72 11:06/M
33 Carrie Van Atten Bozeman MT 5682 45 148 1:15:00.70 1:15:32.06 0:31.36 11:29/M
34 Margie Phillips Bozeman MT 5913 48 153 1:16:32.63 1:21:42.86 5:10.23 11:43/M
35 Wendy Soeweno Bozeman MT 5860 46 159 1:17:18.82 1:17:57.98 0:39.16 11:50/M
36 Tammy MacDonald Belgrade MT 5801 47 168 1:19:59.09 1:20:39.99 0:40.90 12:15/M
37 Melissa Wolf Bozeman MT 5757 44 171 1:22:18.95 1:22:51.98 0:33.03 12:36/M
38 Erin Childre Bozeman MT 5967 42 175 1:24:13.97 1:24:22.17 0:08.20 12:54/M
39 Janet Heiss Arms Bozeman MT 5531 42 182 1:34:12.54 1:34:35.65 0:23.11 14:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stacey Ward Bozeman MT 5699 56 49 1:01:06.44 1:01:24.25 0:17.81 9:21/M
2 Jane MacDonald Bozeman MT 5539 53 57 1:01:52.76 1:02:21.85 0:29.09 9:29/M
3 Sheila Nielsen Bozeman MT 5713 54 72 1:05:08.92 1:05:37.29 0:28.37 9:59/M
4 Catherine Button Bozeman MT 5959 55 87 1:06:22.40 1:07:02.38 0:39.98 10:10/M
5 Kristi Lavin Bozeman MT 1182 59 95 1:06:54.45 1:07:16.15 0:21.70 10:15/M
6 Joyce Allen Lake Stevens WA 5944 57 97 1:07:03.25 1:07:26.82 0:23.57 10:16/M
7 Teresa Galli Bozeman MT 5719 53 100 1:07:21.25 1:07:34.10 0:12.85 10:19/M
8 Cindy Derr Bozeman MT 5910 52 105 1:07:54.46 1:08:25.84 0:31.38 10:24/M
9 Laurie Hockett Bozeman MT 5898 58 111 1:08:28.15 1:09:09.85 0:41.70 10:29/M
10 Liz McGoff Bozeman MT 5675 59 120 1:09:23.94 1:10:01.93 0:37.99 10:38/M
11 Leslie Gilbreth Bozeman MT 5513 53 126 1:10:10.89 1:16:41.16 6:30.27 10:45/M
12 Lorie Hutchison Salt Lake City UT 5721 55 131 1:11:33.70 1:12:15.53 0:41.83 10:58/M
13 Margaret Rose Salt Lake City UT 5722 54 132 1:11:34.05 1:12:16.46 0:42.41 10:58/M
14 Michele Fitzgerald Bozeman MT 5691 50 142 1:13:57.61 1:14:27.71 0:30.10 11:20/M
15 Sharon Pack Hood River OR 5693 54 144 1:13:58.34 1:14:28.74 0:30.40 11:20/M
16 Shelly McMullen Belgrade MT 5661 55 166 1:18:22.10 1:19:10.68 0:48.58 12:00/M
17 Diane Walker Livingston MT 5638 55 173 1:22:55.06 1:23:37.19 0:42.13 12:42/M
18 Kristin Griffith Spokane WA 5608 50 183 1:36:54.58 1:37:20.62 0:26.04 14:50/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Debbie King Bozeman MT 5712 65 50 1:01:15.28 1:01:41.09 0:25.81 9:23/M
2 Karen Bjella Bozeman MT 5762 64 77 1:05:24.83 1:05:51.53 0:26.70 10:01/M
3 Mary Gail Sullivan Butte MT 5799 62 98 1:07:10.82 1:07:37.24 0:26.42 10:17/M
4 Jennie Thompson Bozeman MT 5749 62 163 1:18:01.61 1:18:41.23 0:39.62 11:57/M
5 Kellie Bernardez Bozeman MT 5652 60 167 1:18:26.17 1:19:15.03 0:48.86 12:01/M
6 Casey Tucker Bozeman MT 5611 60 179 1:27:19.41 1:28:02.03 0:42.62 13:22/M
7 Jacki McGuire Bozeman MT 5512 69 185 1:48:32.69 1:49:10.16 0:37.47 16:37/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carol Anderson Bozeman MT 5779 74 135 1:11:56.62 1:12:14.04 0:17.42 11:01/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chad Carr Bozeman MT 5923 43 1 40:13.63 40:13.63 0:00.00 6:09/M
2 David Ayala Bozeman MT 5892 37 2 40:50.90 40:50.90 0:00.00 6:15/M
3 Aaron Demro Bozeman MT 5599 30 3 42:53.46 42:53.46 0:00.00 6:34/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 5830 5830 0 48 51:18.80 51:30.79 0:11.99 7:51/M
2 Unknown Partic. 5829 5829 0 54 51:54.18 52:03.99 0:09.81 7:57/M
3 Unknown Partic. 5856 5856 0 57 52:12.74 52:32.82 0:20.08 8:00/M
4 Unknown Partic. 5841 5841 0 67 53:46.61 53:57.88 0:11.27 8:14/M
5 Unknown Partic. 5826 5826 0 73 54:52.23 55:07.10 0:14.87 8:24/M
6 Unknown Partic. 5884 5884 0 80 56:01.48 56:06.27 0:04.79 8:35/M
7 Unknown Partic. 5851 5851 0 98 57:25.07 1:03:24.28 5:59.21 8:48/M
8 Unknown Partic. 5839 5839 0 117 59:24.13 59:34.85 0:10.72 9:06/M
9 Unknown Partic. 5823 5823 0 122 1:00:06.25 1:01:44.01 1:37.76 9:12/M
10 Unknown Partic. 5822 5822 0 123 1:00:06.55 1:01:43.80 1:37.25 9:12/M
11 Unknown Partic. 5844 5844 0 127 1:01:19.67 1:01:46.84 0:27.17 9:24/M
12 Unknown Partic. 5833 5833 0 128 1:01:26.04 1:01:53.27 0:27.23 9:24/M
13 Unknown Partic. 5854 5854 0 165 1:08:03.64 1:08:26.16 0:22.52 10:25/M
14 Unknown Partic. 5853 5853 0 166 1:08:05.08 1:08:26.27 0:21.19 10:26/M
15 Unknown Partic. 5863 5863 0 174 1:10:02.40 1:10:38.74 0:36.34 10:44/M
16 Unknown Partic. 5840 5840 0 180 1:11:38.12 1:11:55.66 0:17.54 10:58/M
17 Unknown Partic. 5831 5831 0 186 1:13:16.89 1:13:53.28 0:36.39 11:13/M
18 Unknown Partic. 5838 5838 0 189 1:13:42.06 1:13:59.14 0:17.08 11:17/M
19 Unknown Partic. 5850 5850 0 190 1:14:38.46 1:15:20.76 0:42.30 11:26/M
20 Unknown Partic. 5846 5846 0 191 1:14:41.71 1:15:20.63 0:38.92 11:26/M
21 Unknown Partic. 5845 5845 0 196 1:17:50.04 1:18:28.37 0:38.33 11:55/M
22 Unknown Partic. 5932 5932 0 197 1:20:23.04 1:21:01.21 0:38.17 12:19/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Henry Belote Bozeman MT 5604 8 187 1:13:34.03 1:13:43.70 0:09.67 11:16/M
Top

Male 9 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Reid Bartholomew Bozeman MT 5763 12 15 46:26.83 46:30.04 0:03.21 7:07/M
2 Leif Growney Bozeman MT 5644 12 76 55:30.44 55:37.20 0:06.76 8:30/M
3 Luke Stanionis Bozeman MT 5671 10 94 56:56.83 57:04.46 0:07.63 8:43/M
4 Lorenzo Alvarado Bozeman MT 5725 12 104 58:33.66 59:07.66 0:34.00 8:58/M
5 Angelo Alvarado Bozeman MT 5726 10 193 1:15:07.71 1:15:43.21 0:35.50 11:30/M
6 Elijah Arms Bozeman MT 5535 9 202 1:34:12.39 1:34:36.18 0:23.79 14:26/M
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zachary Yoder Bozeman MT 5935 16 11 44:54.83 44:57.57 0:02.74 6:53/M
2 Kiedis MacFarlane Bozeman MT 5936 13 13 46:02.82 46:06.30 0:03.48 7:03/M
3 Connor Neil Bozeman MT 5635 15 14 46:20.69 46:26.12 0:05.43 7:06/M
4 Nathan Neil Bozeman MT 5636 13 18 46:49.22 46:55.89 0:06.67 7:10/M
5 Kj Popiel Bozeman MT 5811 14 28 48:23.59 48:27.04 0:03.45 7:25/M
6 Jordan Skattum Livingston MT 5828 17 41 50:16.12 50:25.42 0:09.30 7:42/M
7 Eli Blythe Bozeman MT 5609 14 114 59:17.18 59:33.42 0:16.24 9:05/M
8 Lukas Verreth Bozeman MT 5566 14 115 59:17.54 59:35.68 0:18.14 9:05/M
9 Mattix Beavon Manhattan MT 5543 13 176 1:11:14.44 1:11:35.01 0:20.57 10:55/M
10 Seth Griffith Spokane WA 5607 14 198 1:22:44.75 1:23:06.86 0:22.11 12:40/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Blake Lerner Everett WA 5785 28 4 43:28.41 43:30.82 0:02.41 6:39/M
2 Mark Schattenberg Bozeman MT 5545 27 6 44:07.29 44:09.39 0:02.10 6:45/M
3 Mark Jenkins Bozeman MT 5929 23 8 44:27.50 44:31.09 0:03.59 6:48/M
4 Riley O’toole Bozeman MT 5867 27 9 44:27.71 44:35.26 0:07.55 6:49/M
5 Brian Pettygrove Bozeman MT 5871 25 17 46:30.53 46:32.34 0:01.81 7:07/M
6 Kadyn Craigle Belgrade MT 5738 18 19 46:49.50 52:41.93 5:52.43 7:10/M
7 Andrew Mascall Seattle WA 5945 29 21 47:10.20 47:16.39 0:06.19 7:13/M
8 Charlie Avis Bozeman MT 5816 28 22 47:22.86 47:29.99 0:07.13 7:15/M
9 Drew Holmen Bozeman MT 5820 27 23 47:23.18 47:29.84 0:06.66 7:15/M
10 Daniel Sullivan Kalispell MT 5591 28 24 47:28.89 47:36.87 0:07.98 7:16/M
11 Andrew Rathgeber Chicago IL 5915 27 29 48:49.61 48:57.06 0:07.45 7:29/M
12 Isaac Yoder Bozeman MT 5934 21 30 48:49.79 48:54.90 0:05.11 7:29/M
13 Hans Von Clemm Bozeman MT 5817 24 31 49:09.36 49:17.82 0:08.46 7:32/M
14 Jacob Oard Bozeman MT 5522 21 36 49:41.95 57:31.56 7:49.61 7:37/M
15 Reyhan Zulkarnain Bozeman MT 5861 18 43 50:54.18 50:56.72 0:02.54 7:48/M
16 Kevin Newkirk Manhattan MT 5536 24 44 50:58.90 51:09.71 0:10.81 7:48/M
17 Richard Schmidt Bozeman MT 5911 28 45 51:12.39 51:19.70 0:07.31 7:51/M
18 Benjamin Cathelineau Bozeman MT 5806 20 46 51:15.65 51:22.36 0:06.71 7:51/M
19 Jeffrey Ruffcorn Bozeman MT 5527 28 49 51:20.27 51:30.70 0:10.43 7:52/M
20 Jess Pummel Bozeman MT 5582 26 51 51:33.61 51:38.88 0:05.27 7:54/M
21 Tyson Odden Missoula MT 5585 23 52 51:34.00 51:43.16 0:09.16 7:54/M
22 Ben Flook Livingston MT 5962 18 55 51:54.81 52:03.80 0:08.99 7:57/M
23 Nate Sweet Bozeman MT 5960 24 63 53:28.24 53:41.43 0:13.19 8:11/M
24 Caleb Davis Bozeman MT 5637 28 72 54:41.99 55:04.92 0:22.93 8:23/M
25 Joshua Nygaard Bozeman MT 5715 21 77 55:31.93 56:08.56 0:36.63 8:30/M
26 Sam Barnard Bozeman MT 5716 21 86 56:28.39 57:03.51 0:35.12 8:39/M
27 Cooper Haddrill Bozeman MT 5753 19 90 56:44.21 56:57.82 0:13.61 8:41/M
28 Stephen Worley Belgrade MT 5781 28 106 58:43.55 59:04.23 0:20.68 9:00/M
29 James Young Bozeman MT 5709 25 107 58:56.81 59:28.23 0:31.42 9:02/M
30 Andrew Kaltenbach Bozeman MT 5710 26 108 59:07.95 59:37.78 0:29.83 9:03/M
31 Kristopher Newkirk Bozeman MT 5541 21 118 59:28.93 59:40.30 0:11.37 9:07/M
32 Miguel Ley Bozeman MT 5921 25 120 59:39.24 59:57.23 0:17.99 9:08/M
33 Mark Trautmann Bozeman MT 5916 23 121 59:41.99 1:00:00.35 0:18.36 9:09/M
34 Colin Brooks Boise ID 5648 21 125 1:00:44.46 1:01:13.98 0:29.52 9:18/M
35 Levi Cade Bozeman MT 1274 27 134 1:02:25.42 1:02:42.21 0:16.79 9:34/M
36 Josiah Green Gallatin Gateway MT 5874 23 136 1:02:32.66 1:06:56.89 4:24.23 9:35/M
37 Carson Steckelberg Bozeman MT 5589 19 141 1:03:19.46 1:03:36.00 0:16.54 9:42/M
38 Evan McCotter Bozeman MT 5912 29 145 1:03:59.53 1:04:13.20 0:13.67 9:48/M
39 Daniel Thibault Bozeman MT 5501 24 148 1:04:43.52 1:04:59.61 0:16.09 9:55/M
40 Derek Dejong Bozeman MT 5667 29 154 1:06:44.18 1:07:19.18 0:35.00 10:13/M
41 Justin Lee Belgrade MT 5794 25 156 1:06:54.58 1:07:19.30 0:24.72 10:15/M
42 Kyle Butler Bozeman MT 5645 26 157 1:07:02.07 1:07:08.72 0:06.65 10:16/M
43 Curtis Romrell Belgrade MT 5788 21 167 1:08:46.94 1:09:28.90 0:41.96 10:32/M
44 Austin Nelson 2390 West Beall St #2 MT 5642 19 170 1:09:26.31 1:09:49.80 0:23.49 10:38/M
45 Adam Moulton Anaconda MT 5570 26 171 1:09:49.47 1:10:21.06 0:31.59 10:42/M
46 Brandon Roth Bozeman MT 5551 18 183 1:12:59.71 1:13:28.57 0:28.86 11:11/M
47 Peter Mortenson Bozeman MT 5578 29 201 1:32:58.45 1:33:23.60 0:25.15 14:14/M
48 Bryce Herman Bozeman MT 5902 24 204 1:40:11.96 1:43:32.85 3:20.89 15:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Ayala Bozeman MT 5892 37 2 40:50.90 40:50.90 0:00.00 6:15/M
2 Aaron Demro Bozeman MT 5599 30 3 42:53.46 42:53.46 0:00.00 6:34/M
3 Jose Delgado Tucson AZ 5824 36 5 43:29.92 43:32.85 0:02.93 6:40/M
4 Andrew Laskowski Bozeman MT 5564 31 12 45:01.05 45:03.56 0:02.51 6:54/M
5 Charlie Detar Bozeman MT 5791 38 20 47:08.31 47:11.36 0:03.05 7:13/M
6 Logan Aytes Bozeman MT 5777 31 25 47:33.76 47:37.79 0:04.03 7:17/M
7 Corey Pew Bozeman MT 5651 36 33 49:20.44 49:25.90 0:05.46 7:33/M
8 Griffin Stevens Bozeman MT 5900 30 34 49:24.45 49:29.79 0:05.34 7:34/M
9 Arlin Ladue Charlotte VT 5673 30 35 49:32.61 49:55.46 0:22.85 7:35/M
10 Rory Romey Belgrade MT 5751 30 42 50:36.34 50:47.19 0:10.85 7:45/M
11 Randy Oostema Belgrade MT 5538 37 50 51:24.62 51:27.56 0:02.94 7:52/M
12 Bennett Streit Bozeman MT 5623 37 53 51:43.88 51:49.68 0:05.80 7:55/M
13 Henry White Bozeman MT 5700 36 70 54:16.45 54:31.25 0:14.80 8:19/M
14 Casey Craigle Belgrade MT 5737 38 83 56:20.34 1:03:34.22 7:13.88 8:38/M
15 Hans Courrier Bozeman MT 5516 37 87 56:31.48 57:07.12 0:35.64 8:39/M
16 Kenneth Silvestri Bozeman MT 5741 38 92 56:46.06 57:10.32 0:24.26 8:42/M
17 Brad Teson Bozeman MT 5782 34 95 57:08.66 57:24.37 0:15.71 8:45/M
18 Cole Deforest Seattle WA 5544 36 96 57:11.49 57:29.27 0:17.78 8:45/M
19 Benjamin Landry Bozeman MT 5704 30 97 57:18.63 57:28.16 0:09.53 8:47/M
20 Nick Waliser Belgrade MT 5930 37 99 57:42.98 57:49.11 0:06.13 8:50/M
21 Jeffrey Lusin Bozeman MT 5810 36 100 57:56.66 58:19.12 0:22.46 8:52/M
22 Edward Dunbar Manhattan MT 5752 39 105 58:38.07 59:02.43 0:24.36 8:59/M
23 Tyler Bangs Bozeman MT 5759 35 110 59:09.54 59:37.94 0:28.40 9:04/M
24 Matt White Belgrade MT 5597 38 111 59:10.90 59:30.82 0:19.92 9:04/M
25 Pete Petry Bozeman MT 5659 39 129 1:01:54.08 1:02:06.89 0:12.81 9:29/M
26 Kevin Dean Bozeman MT 5895 31 130 1:02:15.01 1:02:41.24 0:26.23 9:32/M
27 John Cofer Livingston MT 5949 35 138 1:02:58.04 1:03:13.50 0:15.46 9:39/M
28 Lee Schans Gallatin Gateway MT 5783 38 142 1:03:21.27 1:06:57.21 3:35.94 9:42/M
29 Michael Lang Layton UT 5954 33 144 1:03:45.09 1:03:52.91 0:07.82 9:46/M
30 Mark Yesilevskiy Cloverdale NY 5588 30 149 1:04:50.40 1:05:07.31 0:16.91 9:56/M
31 Grant Jamieson Bozeman MT 5639 32 151 1:05:13.36 1:05:38.60 0:25.24 9:59/M
32 Levi Taylor Bozeman MT 5509 36 152 1:05:23.88 1:08:46.11 3:22.23 10:01/M
33 Josh Olsen Bozeman MT 5969 38 155 1:06:44.98 1:07:25.60 0:40.62 10:13/M
34 Gabe Rudy Bozeman MT 5670 36 159 1:07:17.88 1:07:45.86 0:27.98 10:18/M
35 James Schannep Prattville AL 5939 36 161 1:07:31.13 1:07:45.70 0:14.57 10:20/M
36 Jared Kamp Belgrade MT 5894 35 164 1:07:55.53 1:08:31.54 0:36.01 10:24/M
37 Devin Cowan Bozeman MT 5580 31 172 1:09:56.51 1:10:29.28 0:32.77 10:43/M
38 Daniel Webb Waynesville NC 5685 35 184 1:13:10.69 1:13:43.27 0:32.58 11:12/M
39 Scott Uber Bozeman MT 5926 39 185 1:13:16.80 1:13:53.46 0:36.66 11:13/M
40 Brian Itoh Bozeman MT 5812 32 195 1:17:02.04 1:17:25.87 0:23.83 11:48/M
41 Brent Powell The Dalles OR 5553 34 200 1:26:01.44 1:26:40.18 0:38.74 13:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chad Carr Bozeman MT 5923 43 1 40:13.63 40:13.63 0:00.00 6:09/M
2 Neal Andrews Bozeman MT 5606 45 7 44:20.70 44:23.98 0:03.28 6:47/M
3 Tim Swanson Portland OR 5804 44 16 46:27.04 46:31.03 0:03.99 7:07/M
4 Greg Neil Bozeman MT 5634 44 26 47:55.19 48:02.61 0:07.42 7:20/M
5 Eric Veca Belgrade MT 5620 42 38 49:50.24 49:57.19 0:06.95 7:38/M
6 Paul Spitler Bozeman MT 5572 49 39 49:57.03 52:16.38 2:19.35 7:39/M
7 Patrick Lannoye Bozeman MT 5583 43 40 50:09.87 50:17.82 0:07.95 7:41/M
8 Dave Mickelson Bozeman MT 5525 40 56 52:03.79 52:14.88 0:11.09 7:58/M
9 Todd Erdody Bozeman MT 5524 42 59 52:53.93 53:03.57 0:09.64 8:06/M
10 James Stuart Bozeman MT 5843 46 60 53:01.30 53:16.47 0:15.17 8:07/M
11 Chris Rose Bozeman MT 5797 41 61 53:05.73 53:30.93 0:25.20 8:08/M
12 Jona Verreth Bozeman MT 5567 43 62 53:10.81 53:28.97 0:18.16 8:09/M
13 Prescott Wright Bozeman MT 5590 43 64 53:34.24 53:47.90 0:13.66 8:12/M
14 Matt Parsons Bozeman MT 5957 42 65 53:41.11 53:54.40 0:13.29 8:13/M
15 Robert Meshew Bozeman MT 5729 47 71 54:17.17 54:28.32 0:11.15 8:19/M
16 Kevin Galyen Bozeman MT 5870 40 74 54:53.90 55:12.95 0:19.05 8:24/M
17 Ryan Stanionis Bozeman MT 5697 43 81 56:13.77 56:26.93 0:13.16 8:37/M
18 Daniel Short Bozeman MT 5602 40 82 56:15.89 56:22.24 0:06.35 8:37/M
19 Roger Fischer Bozeman MT 5885 40 88 56:32.80 56:54.83 0:22.03 8:40/M
20 John McArthur Butte MT 5918 46 89 56:35.04 56:43.62 0:08.58 8:40/M
21 Steven Knack Ennis MT 5711 47 91 56:45.59 56:54.26 0:08.67 8:42/M
22 David Oard Bozeman MT 5523 48 93 56:47.06 1:04:40.06 7:53.00 8:42/M
23 Philip Wadsworth Bozeman MT 5852 47 101 58:13.39 58:28.00 0:14.61 8:55/M
24 George Carter Bozeman MT 5761 45 103 58:32.63 58:59.35 0:26.72 8:58/M
25 Michael Ross Bozeman MT 5600 48 112 59:14.24 59:34.20 0:19.96 9:04/M
26 Justin Short Bozeman MT 5593 46 113 59:16.39 59:45.10 0:28.71 9:05/M
27 Robert Koch Belgrade MT 5616 44 119 59:38.60 59:43.40 0:04.80 9:08/M
28 Keith Gilyard Belgrade MT 5883 41 131 1:02:18.58 1:02:51.45 0:32.87 9:33/M
29 Timothy Ford Bozeman MT 5771 42 137 1:02:36.24 1:03:08.43 0:32.19 9:35/M
30 Ryan Takeshita Bozeman MT 5561 41 168 1:09:09.65 1:09:41.37 0:31.72 10:35/M
31 Dana McNeil Bozeman MT 5657 44 169 1:09:12.28 1:09:56.73 0:44.45 10:36/M
32 Ben Cichowski Bozeman MT 5864 42 173 1:10:02.12 1:10:38.74 0:36.62 10:44/M
33 Tye MacDonald Belgrade MT 5802 49 175 1:11:00.19 1:11:38.12 0:37.93 10:52/M
34 Bob Stevenson Livingston MT 5955 47 178 1:11:19.31 1:11:46.78 0:27.47 10:55/M
35 Paul Marozick Bozeman MT 5730 40 182 1:12:19.32 1:12:52.73 0:33.41 11:05/M
36 Travis Belote Bozeman MT 5603 41 188 1:13:35.82 1:13:45.83 0:10.01 11:16/M
37 Larry Alvarado Bozeman MT 5727 45 194 1:15:12.68 1:15:45.85 0:33.17 11:31/M
38 James Childre Bozeman MT 5968 40 199 1:24:12.77 1:24:22.36 0:09.59 12:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Todd Vigland Traverse City MI 5800 50 10 44:41.89 44:47.85 0:05.96 6:51/M
2 Terry Leist Bozeman MT 5612 55 32 49:13.16 49:18.80 0:05.64 7:32/M
3 Scott Rosenzweig Bozeman MT 5855 56 37 49:49.01 49:57.49 0:08.48 7:38/M
4 Craig Simcox Bozeman MT 5953 53 47 51:17.84 51:25.62 0:07.78 7:51/M
5 Vo Von Sehlen Bozeman MT 5775 54 58 52:49.56 52:59.12 0:09.56 8:05/M
6 Spore Meuwissen Bozeman MT 5931 55 66 53:43.43 53:47.11 0:03.68 8:14/M
7 Boz Boswell Bozeman MT 5905 50 68 53:54.74 54:08.49 0:13.75 8:15/M
8 Per Hjalmarsson Bozeman MT 5793 56 69 54:10.81 54:17.29 0:06.48 8:18/M
9 James Irvine Bozeman MT 5598 51 78 55:34.82 55:52.86 0:18.04 8:31/M
10 Marcus Giese Bozeman MT 5504 52 79 55:42.54 55:54.50 0:11.96 8:32/M
11 Kevin Keith Bozeman MT 5849 50 85 56:26.67 56:41.73 0:15.06 8:39/M
12 Kregg Aytes Bozeman MT 5776 57 102 58:25.47 58:41.44 0:15.97 8:57/M
13 Brian Lameres Bozeman MT 5922 52 109 59:08.15 59:21.24 0:13.09 9:03/M
14 James Bell Cody WY 2378 53 116 59:20.48 59:42.36 0:21.88 9:05/M
15 Jeffrey Marker Bozeman MT 5872 50 126 1:00:45.60 1:01:04.46 0:18.86 9:18/M
16 Tom Brooks Gardnerville NV 5646 54 139 1:03:01.47 1:03:31.17 0:29.70 9:39/M
17 Bruce Comer Bozeman MT 5511 54 140 1:03:14.89 1:03:30.99 0:16.10 9:41/M
18 Tyler Bradford Bozeman MT 5630 50 147 1:04:23.29 1:04:53.99 0:30.70 9:52/M
19 Brian Bothner Bozeman MT 5683 58 153 1:05:43.59 1:06:11.79 0:28.20 10:04/M
20 Steve Tucker Bozeman MT 5610 59 158 1:07:11.99 1:07:34.65 0:22.66 10:17/M
21 Andy Ferrin Bozeman MT 5668 57 160 1:07:18.68 1:07:45.85 0:27.17 10:18/M
22 Patrick Newkirk Manhattan MT 5540 54 177 1:11:16.66 1:11:35.33 0:18.67 10:55/M
23 Ken Reaves Boise ID 5904 52 179 1:11:26.09 1:12:02.58 0:36.49 10:56/M
24 Reid Delman Longmont CO 5941 51 181 1:12:08.38 1:12:39.20 0:30.82 11:03/M
25 Lawrence Sampson Bozeman MT 5681 53 192 1:15:00.28 1:15:32.67 0:32.39 11:29/M
26 Jeff Gilbeth Bozeman MT 5518 51 203 1:38:09.78 1:38:09.78 15:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Carey Bozeman MT 5947 60 27 48:22.29 48:26.93 0:04.64 7:24/M
2 Kenneth Ketchum Gallatin Gateway MT 5756 60 75 54:57.32 54:57.32 8:25/M
3 Rick Greene Bozeman MT 5506 60 84 56:20.76 56:29.95 0:09.19 8:38/M
4 Rick Cooper Bozeman MT 5558 61 124 1:00:35.66 1:00:54.94 0:19.28 9:17/M
5 Scott Craigle Missoula MT 5736 62 132 1:02:19.32 1:09:33.58 7:14.26 9:33/M
6 Darryl Baker Bozeman MT 5502 64 133 1:02:25.09 1:02:38.62 0:13.53 9:34/M
7 Jeff Galyen Bozeman MT 5723 61 135 1:02:27.41 1:02:50.37 0:22.96 9:34/M
8 Brad Renner Bozeman MT 5687 64 143 1:03:32.16 1:03:52.21 0:20.05 9:44/M
9 Martin Rollefson Bozeman MT 5734 68 146 1:04:17.37 1:04:58.00 0:40.63 9:51/M
10 Craig Groves Bozeman MT 5733 65 150 1:04:52.85 1:05:27.17 0:34.32 9:56/M
11 Stan Johnson Bozeman MT 5688 65 162 1:07:43.12 1:08:24.70 0:41.58 10:22/M
12 Kim Epskamp Bozeman MT 5958 64 163 1:07:52.62 1:08:25.35 0:32.73 10:24/M

*Overall place within gender.