Four for Five

Overall Finish List

April 13, 19


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
4 Mile Male Finishers

4 Mile

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joyce Anderson Livingston MT 71 59 F 1:50-59   36:13.34 36:13.34 9:03/M
2 Kimberly Taylor 47 42 F 1:40-49 3:17.34 39:30.68 39:30.68 9:53/M
3 Lauren Chaisson Livingstoni MT 52 28 F 1:20-29 3:19.28 39:32.62 39:32.62 9:53/M
4 Jessica Wilcox 78 43 F 2:40-49 4:07.19 40:20.53 40:20.53 10:05/M
5 Emily Kempe Livingston MT 53 29 F 2:20-29 4:24.07 40:37.41 40:37.41 10:09/M
6 Mariah MacKaman Livingston MT 64 26 F 3:20-29 4:43.12 40:56.46 40:56.46 10:14/M
7 Angie Tinsley Livingston MT 61 50 F 2:50-59 4:45.14 40:58.48 40:58.48 10:15/M
8 Melissa Evje Livingston MT 62 45 F 3:40-49 4:45.24 40:58.58 40:58.58 10:15/M
9 Heidi Barrett Livingston MT 45 55 F 3:50-59 5:06.52 41:19.86 41:19.86 10:20/M
10 Kari Swan Livingston MT 65 42 F 4:40-49 5:32.96 41:46.30 41:46.30 10:27/M
11 Hailey Peterson Livingston MT 50 21 F 4:20-29 7:30.31 43:43.65 43:43.65 10:56/M
12 Kayleigh Cook Livingston MT 58 8 F 1: 1-19 8:02.66 44:16.00 44:16.00 11:04/M
13 Summer Melin Livingston MT 56 14 F 2: 1-19 8:24.81 44:38.15 44:38.15 11:10/M
14 Whitney Bermes Bozeman MT 75 32 F 1:30-39 9:09.95 45:23.29 45:23.29 11:21/M
15 Jeanine Monnin Bozeman MT 76 56 F 4:50-59 9:10.03 45:23.37 45:23.37 11:21/M
16 Lori Anderson Livingston MT 72 37 F 2:30-39 9:46.15 45:59.49 45:59.49 11:30/M
17 Gloria Jeffery Livingston MT 70 10 F 3: 1-19 9:46.25 45:59.59 45:59.59 11:30/M
18 Kathryn Hohmann Bozeman MT 59 58 F 5:50-59 14:09.74 50:23.08 50:23.08 12:36/M
19 Lynne Scalia 77 60 F 1:60-69 14:31.32 50:44.66 50:44.66 12:41/M
20 Kelli Melin 54 42 F 5:40-49 18:34.59 54:47.93 54:47.93 13:42/M
21 Jackie Feigel Livingston MT 80 24 F 5:20-29 25:01.39 1:01:14.73 1:01:14.73 15:19/M
22 Allie Feigel 48 22 F 6:20-29 25:03.01 1:01:16.35 1:01:16.35 15:19/M
23 Paula Wood Livingston MT 68 49 F 6:40-49 27:09.19 1:03:22.53 1:03:22.53 15:51/M
24 Patti Smith Livingston MT 67 63 F 2:60-69 27:09.29 1:03:22.63 1:03:22.63 15:51/M
25 Becky Turner Livingston MT 74 37 F 3:30-39 27:17.98 1:03:31.32 1:03:31.32 15:53/M
26 Rita Rozier 83 67 F 3:60-69 30:02.66 1:06:16.00 1:06:16.00 16:34/M
27 Daniella Crawford 82 31 F 4:30-39 30:03.66 1:06:17.00 1:06:17.00 16:34/M
28 Vicki Peterson Livingston MT 43 60 F 4:60-69 32:47.58 1:09:00.92 1:09:00.92 17:15/M
29 Nikole Bergsing Livingston MT 44 48 F 7:40-49 32:59.62 1:09:12.96 1:09:12.96 17:18/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Hayden Bozeman MT 63 39 M 1:30-39   27:50.62 27:50.62 6:58/M
2 Matt Melius Livingston MT 73 36 M 2:30-39 2:02.41 29:53.03 29:53.03 7:28/M
3 Tom Harreld Whitefish MT 79 58 M 1:50-59 7:48.34 35:38.96 35:38.96 8:55/M
4 Joey Bauman Livingston MT 66 52 M 2:50-59 11:02.63 38:53.25 38:53.25 9:43/M
5 Chris Emter Billings MT 51 23 M 1:20-29 15:54.73 43:45.35 43:45.35 10:56/M
6 Justin Cook Livingston MT 57 39 M 3:30-39 16:24.91 44:15.53 44:15.53 11:04/M
7 Simon Melin Livingston MT 60 7 M 1: 1-19 26:52.52 54:43.14 54:43.14 13:41/M
8 Gavyn Hogan 81 10 M 2: 1-19 26:52.89 54:43.51 54:43.51 13:41/M