Left Banner
 
 

406 Duathlon

Overall Results

June 09, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Long Course Team - Female
Long Course Team - Coed
Mid Course Team - Male
Mid Course Team - Female
Mid Course Team - Coed

Long Course Team - Male

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Slow Learners Billings MT 571 31 M 1:M Overall 1 1:02:17.09 1 0:49.72 1 1:15:39.95 2:18:46.76 2:18:46.76 4:36/M
Top  

Long Course Team - Female

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 YMCA Fast and Furious Billings MT 572 56 F 1:F Overall 1 44:36.60 3 1:22.89 1 1:23:24.61 2:09:24.10 2:09:24.10 4:17/M
2 Team Granite Billings MT 469 58 F 2:F Overall 2 57:42.97 2 0:49.04 2 1:25:29.89 2:24:01.90 2:24:01.90 4:46/M
3 Whiskey Made Us Do It Billings MT 564 43 F 3:F Overall 3 58:31.14 4 1:44.07 3 1:30:10.33 2:30:25.54 2:30:25.54 4:59/M
4 Beer Made Us Do This Billings MT 567 34 F 1:F 1-99 4 1:01:48.62 1 0:48.18 4 2:02:26.52 3:05:03.32 3:05:03.32 6:08/M
Top  

Long Course Team - Coed

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Spoke Shop Billings MT 574 32 M 1:M Overall 3 59:45.09 1 0:40.64 1 1:09:43.34 2:10:09.07 2:10:11.95 4:19/M
2 RyanMarni Billings MT 566 43 F 1:F Overall 1 46:51.54 2 1:11.95 2 1:30:18.61 2:18:22.10 2:18:22.10 4:35/M
3 Team Bailey Laurel MT 568 34 F 2:F Overall 2 47:29.92 3 1:49.13 3 1:38:18.59 2:27:37.64 2:27:41.17 4:53/M
Top  

Mid Course Team - Male

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Rimrock Builders Billings MT 573 31 M 1:M Overall 1 17:48.33 1 0:32.98 1 55:41.92 1:14:03.23 1:14:05.42 3:12/M
Top  

Mid Course Team - Female

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Meadowlarks Billings MT 569 58 F 1:F Overall 1 25:34.15 3 1:21.41 1 1:06:31.46 1:33:27.02 1:33:29.75 4:03/M
2 Catch Us Billings MT 570 42 F 2:F Overall 2 26:17.12 1 0:46.76 2 1:07:26.86 1:34:30.74 1:34:45.46 4:05/M
3 Leo&Lisa Billings MT 575 43 F 3:F Overall 3 31:14.78 2 1:05.64 3 1:32:24.86 2:04:45.28 2:04:51.58 5:24/M
Top  

Mid Course Team - Coed

  ------- Run ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Spoke Shop Mixed Billings MT 578 59 M 1:M Overall 1 17:54.70 1 0:27.90 2 1:06:09.28 1:24:31.88 1:24:31.88 3:40/M
2 Martin Billings MT 577 40 M 2:M Overall 4 31:32.92 3 0:54.12 1 1:05:14.59 1:37:41.63 1:37:57.22 4:14/M
3 H & G Billings MT 576 58 M 3:M Overall 3 31:14.55 4 1:46.73 3 1:21:44.14 1:54:45.42 1:54:51.83 4:58/M
4 Lafavorís Billings MT 565 31 F 1:F Overall 2 24:40.25 2 0:39.93 4 1:30:21.01 1:55:41.19 1:55:44.18 5:00/M