Left Banner
 
 

Run For Her

Overall Finish List

September 07, 19


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
5k Male Finishers
10K Female Finishers
10K Male Finishers

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shannon Reny Billings MT 2229 19 F 1:17-19 24:59.88 24:59.88 0:00.00 8:03/M
2 Stacy Zinn Billings MT 2254 52 F 1:50-65 27:11.42 27:11.42 0:00.00 8:46/M
3 Jennifer Farris 2289 29 F 1:20-29 27:26.09 27:26.09 0:00.00 8:50/M
4 Sariah Two Leggins Billingsbillings MT 2275 33 F 1:30-39 29:52.90 30:11.44 0:18.54 9:38/M
5 Lisa Demarais Billings MT 2252 37 F 2:30-39 31:14.91 31:20.03 0:05.12 10:05/M
6 Lyssa Peterson Billings MT 2261 12 F 1: 1-13 31:37.39 31:37.39 10:12/M
7 Tessa Big Lake Billings MT 2258 10 F 2: 1-13 31:37.76 31:37.76 10:12/M
8 Lindsey Rogers Billings MT 2235 33 F 3:30-39 33:59.21 34:09.02 0:09.81 10:58/M
9 Coralene Corbridge Billings MT 2234 40 F 1:40-49 34:00.54 34:10.23 0:09.69 10:58/M
10 Nicole Pearson Billings MT 2161 27 F 2:20-29 34:10.27 34:45.72 0:35.45 11:01/M
11 Kayla Pearson Laurel MT 2162 30 F 4:30-39 34:49.69 35:24.38 0:34.69 11:14/M
12 Hannah Ennis Shepherd MT 3017 31 F 5:30-39 34:56.15 34:56.15 11:16/M
13 Brynn Brower Billings MT 2218 12 F 3: 1-13 35:13.86 35:39.83 0:25.97 11:22/M
14 Wendy Lujan Billings MT 2226 56 F 2:50-65 35:15.68 35:23.10 0:07.42 11:22/M
15 Anne Gagnon Billings MT 2189 29 F 3:20-29 35:34.60 36:11.36 0:36.76 11:29/M
16 Hannah Anderson Laurel MT 2233 30 F 6:30-39 35:41.87 35:50.04 0:08.17 11:31/M
17 Lisa Slyter-Bray Billings MT 2271 41 F 2:40-49 36:55.46 37:29.32 0:33.86 11:55/M
18 Tessa Olson Billings MT 2391 29 F 4:20-29 36:57.15 37:31.99 0:34.84 11:55/M
19 Rachael Brower Billings MT 2217 37 F 7:30-39 37:05.14 37:31.27 0:26.13 11:58/M
20 Star Morris Billings MT 2392 31 F 8:30-39 39:37.10 39:46.19 0:09.09 12:47/M
21 Madi Lambrecht Billings MT 2171 22 F 5:20-29 40:09.23 40:24.97 0:15.74 12:57/M
22 Addie Sternad Billings MT 2250 22 F 6:20-29 40:10.53 40:25.52 0:14.99 12:58/M
23 Lizzy Bruhaug Billings MT 2201 22 F 7:20-29 40:10.81 40:26.41 0:15.60 12:58/M
24 Jane Lee Billings MT 2248 22 F 8:20-29 40:10.88 40:25.41 0:14.53 12:58/M
25 Lauren Logan Billings MT 2170 22 F 9:20-29 40:11.23 40:26.27 0:15.04 12:58/M
26 Cassandra Crookston Billings MT 2213 36 F 9:30-39 41:00.85 41:06.89 0:06.04 13:14/M
27 Sierra Laughridge Billings MT 2253 23 F 10:20-29 41:08.08 41:33.23 0:25.15 13:16/M
28 Alicia Torgerson Billings MT 2255 35 F 10:30-39 41:46.34 41:53.29 0:06.95 13:28/M
29 Hope Kirschman Billings MT 2200 11 F 4: 1-13 41:54.50 41:59.66 0:05.16 13:31/M
30 Sara Jacobs Billings MT 2288 30 F 11:30-39 41:58.41 43:47.20 1:48.79 13:32/M
31 Alicia Parker Billings MT 2287 32 F 12:30-39 41:58.84 43:47.15 1:48.31 13:33/M
32 Tanya Kirschman Billings MT 2199 45 F 3:40-49 42:11.70 42:16.54 0:04.84 13:37/M
33 Sarah Waggoner Billings MT 2237 28 F 11:20-29 43:03.45 43:40.80 0:37.35 13:53/M
34 Rebekah Waggoner Billings MT 2239 25 F 12:20-29 43:38.91 44:14.08 0:35.17 14:05/M
35 Makenah Grammens Billings MT 2163 9 F 5: 1-13 44:36.99 44:58.98 0:21.99 14:24/M
36 Kellie Grammens Billings MT 2164 37 F 13:30-39 44:37.78 44:58.91 0:21.13 14:24/M
37 Audrey Econom Billings MT 2185 26 F 13:20-29 47:28.29 47:54.50 0:26.21 15:19/M
38 Brooke Burkett Billings MT 2186 22 F 14:20-29 47:28.46 47:54.85 0:26.39 15:19/M
39 Erin Baker Billings MT 2168 39 F 14:30-39 47:46.97 48:06.26 0:19.29 15:25/M
40 Adrianne Baker Billings MT 2169 33 F 15:30-39 47:47.42 48:06.27 0:18.85 15:25/M
41 Brandi Lapito Billings MT 2280 37 F 16:30-39 48:26.30 48:30.80 0:04.50 15:38/M
42 Ann Waggoner Laurel MT 2238 55 F 3:50-65 48:48.60 49:24.24 0:35.64 15:45/M
43 Karen Thomas Billings MT 2841 54 F 4:50-65 49:20.12 49:40.18 0:20.06 15:55/M
44 Cheri Kaufman Billings MT 2190 38 F 17:30-39 50:16.77 50:31.27 0:14.50 16:13/M
45 Crystal Bancroft Billings MT 2283 55 F 5:50-65 50:17.05 50:31.00 0:13.95 16:13/M
46 Joy Torgerson Billings MT 2256 67 F 1:66-99 52:00.58 52:07.70 0:07.12 16:47/M
47 Sheryl Freeman Wichita KS 2279 76 F 2:66-99 52:01.12 52:07.66 0:06.54 16:47/M
48 Erin Miller Billings MT 2228 30 F 18:30-39 52:55.26 53:22.46 0:27.20 17:04/M
49 Lindsey Ferster Billings MT 2227 24 F 15:20-29 52:55.49 53:22.80 0:27.31 17:04/M
50 Taylor Becker Worden MT 2179 25 F 16:20-29 53:04.97 53:25.10 0:20.13 17:07/M
51 Anna Tetschner Billings MT 2211 30 F 19:30-39 53:18.20 53:34.57 0:16.37 17:12/M
52 Meagan Tompkins Laurel MT 2236 28 F 17:20-29 53:27.46 54:04.56 0:37.10 17:15/M
53 Amanda Tompkins Billings MT 2242 24 F 18:20-29 53:28.37 54:03.37 0:35.00 17:15/M
54 Patricia Crisp Billings MT 2160 72 F 3:66-99 53:34.17 53:41.48 0:07.31 17:17/M
55 Beth Samuels Billings MT 2219 28 F 19:20-29 54:17.60 54:38.91 0:21.31 17:31/M
56 Allison Branum Billings MT 2178 25 F 20:20-29 54:18.76 54:40.54 0:21.78 17:31/M
57 Taylor Rose Billings MT 2286 27 F 21:20-29 54:19.21 54:40.86 0:21.65 17:31/M
58 Kayla Powell Billings MT 2284 28 F 22:20-29 54:41.51 54:46.24 0:04.73 17:39/M
59 Alison Floth Billings MT 2257 19 F 2:17-19 54:53.34 54:56.75 0:03.41 17:42/M
60 Claire Depinto Billings MT 2263 28 F 23:20-29 55:36.20 56:18.28 0:42.08 17:56/M
61 Martha Nikides Billings MT 2214 33 F 20:30-39 58:15.99 58:39.89 0:23.90 18:48/M
62 Kenzlee Bonner Billings MT 2197 7 F 6: 1-13 59:36.34 1:00:09.40 0:33.06 19:14/M
63 Kiana Moreno Billings MT 2246 17 F 3:17-19 1:00:41.59 1:00:54.39 0:12.80 19:35/M
64 Josie Thompson Billings MT 2249 19 F 4:17-19 1:00:44.01 1:00:57.72 0:13.71 19:35/M
65 Hope Tull Billings MT 2245 18 F 5:17-19 1:00:44.19 1:00:57.94 0:13.75 19:36/M
66 Alyssa Allison Billings MT 2299 24 F 24:20-29 1:00:50.26 1:01:02.22 0:11.96 19:38/M
67 Justine Thompson Billings MT 2251 17 F 6:17-19 1:00:51.69 1:01:03.60 0:11.91 19:38/M
68 Jordan Schneider Billings MT 2247 29 F 25:20-29 1:00:52.53 1:01:03.88 0:11.35 19:38/M
69 Addison Bonner Huntley MT 2196 11 F 7: 1-13 1:01:38.13 1:02:03.22 0:25.09 19:53/M
70 Abigail Greenfield Billings MT 2223 21 F 26:20-29 1:02:27.23 1:02:57.93 0:30.70 20:09/M
71 Emily Barr Laurel MT 2220 24 F 27:20-29 1:02:30.33 1:03:01.92 0:31.59 20:10/M
72 Brenda Barr Billings MT 2225 33 F 21:30-39 1:02:33.91 1:03:02.81 0:28.90 20:11/M
73 Jamie Bonner Billings MT 2195 34 F 22:30-39 1:15:24.09 1:15:56.99 0:32.90 24:19/M
74 Juanita Bonner Huntley MT 2204 62 F 6:50-65 1:15:25.75 1:15:58.96 0:33.21 24:20/M
75 Loree Baasch Billings MT 2192 40 F 4:40-49 1:15:26.59 1:15:59.17 0:32.58 24:20/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Nelsen Billings MT 2276 36 M 1:30-39 18:33.90 18:33.90 0:00.00 5:59/M
2 Ian Cox Billings MT 2184 33 M 2:30-39 22:17.54 22:17.54 0:00.00 7:11/M
3 Elijah Walton Billings MT 2269 20 M 1:20-29 22:44.55 22:44.55 0:00.00 7:19/M
4 Richard Hoefle San Diego CA 2292 29 M 2:20-29 27:14.53 27:14.53 8:47/M
5 Dick Hoefle Billings MT 2293 55 M 1:50-65 27:17.19 27:17.19 8:48/M
6 Matt Monson Billings MT 2187 30 M 3:30-39 27:20.00 27:20.00 8:49/M
7 Ethan Baasch Billings MT 2193 12 M 1: 1-13 27:50.53 28:18.56 0:28.03 8:59/M
8 Bob Jacobowski Billings MT 2177 53 M 2:50-65 27:58.54 28:21.48 0:22.94 9:01/M
9 Tom Seaman Billings MT 2290 59 M 3:50-65 28:00.73 28:03.71 0:02.98 9:02/M
10 Alek Laughridge Billings MT 2278 25 M 3:20-29 30:51.60 31:16.95 0:25.35 9:57/M
11 Kyle Barr Laurel MT 2222 25 M 4:20-29 31:06.65 31:35.78 0:29.13 10:02/M
12 Kelly Hoagland Bozeman MT 2260 66 M 1:66-99 31:24.32 31:33.46 0:09.14 10:08/M
13 Robert Smith Billings MT 2390 26 M 5:20-29 32:27.76 32:27.76 10:28/M
14 Brian Baasch Billings MT 2191 49 M 1:40-49 33:35.94 34:04.59 0:28.65 10:50/M
15 Gabe Lapito Billings MT 2281 36 M 4:30-39 34:37.73 34:41.54 0:03.81 11:10/M
16 William Nicholson Banner WY 2212 20 M 6:20-29 38:50.87 39:14.27 0:23.40 12:32/M
17 Nick Morris Billings MT 2389 27 M 7:20-29 39:36.02 39:45.77 0:09.75 12:46/M
18 Kerry Baker Billings MT 2167 62 M 4:50-65 47:59.06 48:16.06 0:17.00 15:29/M
19 Andrew Orwig Billings MT 2270 22 M 8:20-29 49:04.92 49:19.19 0:14.27 15:50/M
20 Mark Thomas Billings MT 2295 58 M 5:50-65 49:20.31 49:40.26 0:19.95 15:55/M
21 Eric Depinto Billings MT 2264 28 M 9:20-29 55:38.78 56:20.78 0:42.00 17:57/M
22 Kelsey Tetschner Billings MT 2210 31 M 5:30-39 58:11.08 58:29.97 0:18.89 18:46/M
23 Brett Brett Billings MT 2224 32 M 6:30-39 58:16.15 58:39.60 0:23.45 18:48/M
24 Luke Bonner Billings MT 2194 36 M 7:30-39 59:42.63 1:00:09.37 0:26.74 19:16/M
25 Hudson Bonner Billings MT 2198 5 M 2: 1-13 1:01:01.21 1:01:27.96 0:26.75 19:41/M
Top  

10K

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amy Davidson Billings MT 2282 25 F 1:20-29 47:18.66 47:18.66 0:00.00 7:38/M
2 Erin Econom Billings MT 2216 30 F 1:30-39 51:13.17 51:13.17 0:00.00 8:15/M
3 Rebecca Polich Billings MT 2215 29 F 2:20-29 53:15.91 53:15.91 0:00.00 8:34/M
4 Warisara Barnhart Billings MT 2165 30 F 2:30-39 54:18.83 54:18.83 0:00.00 8:46/M
5 Ashley Erekson Billings MT 2174 31 F 3:30-39 54:39.82 54:41.41 0:01.59 8:49/M
6 Shannon George Billings MT 2175 36 F 4:30-39 54:41.45 54:41.45 0:00.00 8:49/M
7 Karen Ashworth Billings MT 2221 30 F 5:30-39 56:45.89 56:50.24 0:04.35 9:09/M
8 Erin Robinson Billings MT 2291 26 F 3:20-29 59:39.20 59:42.60 0:03.40 9:37/M
9 Katie Koenigshof Billings MT 2180 24 F 4:20-29 1:00:10.62 1:00:12.36 0:01.74 9:42/M
10 Leilani Ackermann Billings MT 2172 50 F 1:50-65 1:08:01.48 1:08:03.99 0:02.51 10:58/M
11 Toree Zent Billingsbillings MT 2188 25 F 5:20-29 1:09:17.74 1:09:17.74 0:00.00 11:11/M
12 Andy Gann Casper WY 2244 33 F 6:30-39 1:19:04.07 1:19:09.18 0:05.11 12:45/M
13 Cara Carter Billings MT 2243 30 F 7:30-39 1:19:04.17 1:19:09.04 0:04.87 12:45/M
14 Juliet Fish Powell WY 2277 49 F 1:40-49 1:20:40.80 1:20:44.97 0:04.17 13:01/M
15 Jenifer Parks Billings MT 2232 45 F 2:40-49 1:25:16.49 1:25:23.75 0:07.26 13:45/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Direlle Stauffer Billings MT 2285 27 M 1:20-29 50:26.04 50:26.04 0:00.00 8:08/M
2 Ryan Stickel Billings MT 2388 42 M 1:40-49 50:42.45 50:42.45 0:00.00 8:10/M
3 Brandon Myers Billings MT 2173 37 M 1:30-39 54:30.88 54:30.88 0:00.00 8:47/M
4 Zeno Baucus Billings MT 2183 42 M 2:40-49 59:20.06 59:26.02 0:05.96 9:34/M