Solo Triathlon |
Female Finishers |
|
------------ Run ------------ |
------------ Kayak ------------ |
------------ Bike ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
1 |
Alison Ordelheide |
Plains MT |
311 |
41 |
F |
1 |
1:08:13.55 |
8:32/M |
1 |
1:02:12.17 |
7.72mph |
1 |
1:34:26.68 |
9.21mph |
3:44:52.40 |
2 |
Celene Paulsen |
Plains MT |
316 |
21 |
F |
3 |
1:27:52.64 |
10:59/M |
2 |
1:21:12.88 |
5.91mph |
2 |
2:26:05.58 |
5.96mph |
5:15:11.10 |
3 |
Kristin Maxwell |
Plains MT |
314 |
32 |
F |
2 |
1:27:52.55 |
10:59/M |
3 |
1:21:13.05 |
5.91mph |
3 |
2:26:05.59 |
5.96mph |
5:15:11.19 |
Top |
|
Male Finishers |
|
------------ Run ------------ |
------------ Kayak ------------ |
------------ Bike ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
1 |
Andrew Ordelheide |
Plains MT |
315 |
38 |
M |
5 |
1:04:40.40 |
8:05/M |
3 |
58:09.46 |
8.25mph |
1 |
1:06:48.10 |
13.0mph |
3:09:37.96 |
2 |
Scott Richardson |
Clark Fork ID |
317 |
40 |
M |
3 |
1:02:23.87 |
7:48/M |
1 |
53:03.84 |
9.05mph |
2 |
1:14:46.46 |
11.6mph |
3:10:14.17 |
3 |
Andrew Leichtnam |
Hot Springs MT |
323 |
35 |
M |
1 |
53:31.19 |
6:41/M |
5 |
1:01:49.00 |
7.76mph |
3 |
1:15:39.96 |
11.5mph |
3:11:00.15 |
4 |
Michael Wisner |
Plains MT |
312 |
55 |
M |
6 |
1:06:33.13 |
8:19/M |
4 |
1:00:30.46 |
7.93mph |
4 |
1:22:28.82 |
10.5mph |
3:29:32.41 |
5 |
Erik Digby |
Missoula MT |
304 |
51 |
M |
2 |
58:59.34 |
7:22/M |
2 |
57:54.47 |
8.29mph |
7 |
1:50:26.05 |
7.88mph |
3:47:19.86 |
6 |
Ryan Ahern |
Missoula MT |
318 |
41 |
M |
4 |
1:02:43.55 |
7:50/M |
10 |
1:19:32.53 |
6.03mph |
5 |
1:33:47.80 |
9.28mph |
3:56:03.88 |
7 |
Karl Ordelheide |
Lincoln City OR |
313 |
67 |
M |
7 |
1:08:35.08 |
8:34/M |
6 |
1:12:43.09 |
6.60mph |
6 |
1:42:03.87 |
8.52mph |
4:03:22.04 |
8 |
Dustin Brooks |
Newton IL |
309 |
32 |
M |
8 |
1:28:15.31 |
11:02/M |
9 |
1:14:23.04 |
6.45mph |
8 |
2:05:45.40 |
6.92mph |
4:48:23.75 |
9 |
Dave Boynton |
Bremerton WA |
307 |
65 |
M |
10 |
1:42:35.54 |
12:49/M |
8 |
1:13:18.67 |
6.55mph |
9 |
2:56:17.83 |
4.93mph |
5:52:12.04 |
10 |
Joseph Kennedy |
Port Orchardport WA |
308 |
50 |
M |
9 |
1:42:35.44 |
12:49/M |
7 |
1:13:15.06 |
6.55mph |
10 |
2:56:23.91 |
4.93mph |
5:52:14.41 |
Top |
|
Solo Lite Triathlon |
Female Finishers |
|
------------ Run ------------ |
------------ Kayak ------------ |
------------ Bike ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
1 |
Claire Clemens |
Clark Fork ID |
321 |
35 |
F |
1 |
36:25.19 |
7:17/M |
3 |
42:14.43 |
7.10mph |
2 |
1:08:52.57 |
9.15mph |
2:27:32.19 |
2 |
Amanda McGowan |
Helena MT |
326 |
38 |
F |
2 |
38:00.74 |
7:36/M |
4 |
43:00.34 |
6.98mph |
1 |
1:08:04.43 |
9.25mph |
2:29:05.51 |
3 |
Dawn Lev |
Whitefish MT |
319 |
54 |
F |
3 |
40:08.54 |
8:02/M |
1 |
37:09.21 |
8.07mph |
4 |
1:14:49.26 |
8.42mph |
2:32:07.01 |
4 |
Carolyn Lisle |
Libby MT |
303 |
60 |
F |
5 |
46:45.87 |
9:21/M |
2 |
40:21.55 |
7.43mph |
3 |
1:11:45.54 |
8.78mph |
2:38:52.96 |
5 |
Tamra Weltz |
Noxon MT |
322 |
46 |
F |
4 |
46:23.42 |
9:17/M |
5 |
46:18.22 |
6.48mph |
5 |
1:26:54.19 |
7.25mph |
2:59:35.83 |
Top |
|
Male Finishers |
|
------------ Run ------------ |
------------ Kayak ------------ |
------------ Bike ------------ |
Total |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Rnk |
Time |
Pace |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Rnk |
Time |
Rate |
Time |
1 |
Chris Clemens |
Clark Fork ID |
320 |
38 |
M |
2 |
42:16.30 |
8:27/M |
1 |
39:52.63 |
7.52mph |
1 |
1:04:30.46 |
9.77mph |
2:26:39.39 |
2 |
Josh Pallister |
Helena MT |
327 |
45 |
M |
1 |
36:39.84 |
7:20/M |
2 |
46:54.63 |
6.40mph |
2 |
1:59:31.24 |
5.27mph |
3:23:05.71 |