Left Banner
 
 

Hardin Cross Country Meet

September 06, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - General
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - General
Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - General
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - General
Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys - General
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - General
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - General
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School Boys - General
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - General
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - General
Team Detail - Boys - Middle School Boys - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2381 Sam Fulbright Fergus 17:14.55 5:34/M 12  
2 2 2319 Dylan Wichman Billings Central Catholic 17:23.89 5:37/M 12  
3 3 2933 Tyler Pfeifer Powell 18:10.82 5:52/M 11  
4 4 2494 Haden Wilson Laurel 18:13.54 5:53/M 12  
5 5 2352 Cooper Austin Custer County 18:31.84 5:59/M 12  
6 6 2384 Chance Miller Fergus 18:33.22 5:59/M 12  
7 7 2456 Keyshawn Rogers Hardin 18:39.11 6:01/M 12  
8 8 2452 Jalen High Hawk Hardin 18:39.33 6:01/M 11  
9 9 2957 Drew Williams Red Lodge 18:40.38 6:01/M 12  
10 10 2455 Clement Not Afraid Hardin 18:48.35 6:04/M 11  
11 11 2454 Tayjon Joe Hardin 18:50.21 6:05/M 10  
12 12 2931 Joey Hernandez Powell 18:51.40 6:05/M 11  
13 13 2999 Tegan Medicine Bull St Labre Catholic 18:57.68 6:07/M 11  
14 14 2387 Logan Wisenbaugh Fergus 19:01.36 6:08/M 12  
15 15 2385 Jalen Robinson Fergus 19:02.93 6:09/M 11  
16 16 2451 Takes Enemy Alduran Hardin 19:07.31 6:10/M 10  
17 17 2383 Ryker Melton Fergus 19:08.87 6:11/M 12  
18 18 2453 Trae Hugs Hardin 19:08.97 6:11/M 12  
19 19 2511 Taylen Alden Lodge Grass 19:16.27 6:13/M 11  
20 20 2354 Sam Layton Custer County 19:32.33 6:18/M 10  
21 21 2386 Bradley Vaughn Fergus 19:35.93 6:19/M 12  
22 22 2491 Dylan Paris Laurel 19:39.52 6:20/M 10  
23 23 3001 Gerrit Punt St Labre Catholic 19:41.52 6:21/M 12  
24 24 2492 Colton Trostle Laurel 19:45.20 6:22/M 11  
25 25 2517 Daiyvion White Lodge Grass 19:50.23 6:24/M 11  
26 26 2457 Elias Stops at Pretty Plac Hardin 19:54.39 6:25/M 9  
27 27 2353 Chase Drange Custer County 19:56.40 6:26/M 12  
28 28 2930 Lane Franks Powell 19:56.98 6:26/M 11  
29 29 2955 Elijah Quick Red Lodge 20:00.24 6:27/M 10  
30 30 2953 Brandon Emineth Red Lodge 20:00.50 6:27/M 10  
31 31 2932 Daniel Merritt Powell 20:05.24 6:29/M 9  
32 32 2514 Gabriel Kelly Lodge Grass 20:05.38 6:29/M 10  
33 (< 5) 3008 Caleb Baker Sweet Grass County 20:06.08 6:29/M 12  
34 33 2516 DC Stewart Lodge Grass 20:08.17 6:30/M 10  
35 34 2894 Zane Plain Feather Plenty Coups 20:09.14 6:30/M 11  
36 35 2929 Cole Frank Powell 20:18.69 6:33/M 10  
37 36 2489 Ivan Lee Laurel 20:21.26 6:34/M 12  
38 37 2896 Clarence Stewart Plenty Coups 20:23.70 6:35/M 11  
39 (< 5) 2304 Jacob Brogdon Big Horn 20:24.17 6:35/M 11  
40 38 2934 Riley Schiller Powell 20:26.51 6:36/M 10  
41 39 2318 Christian Ross Billings Central Catholic 20:37.29 6:39/M 10  
42 40 2998 Inious Flatmouth St Labre Catholic 20:40.28 6:40/M 12  
43 41 2382 Dalton Haugen Fergus 20:41.71 6:41/M 9  
44 42 2493 Anthony Van Ballegooyen Laurel 20:47.25 6:42/M 11  
45 43 2336 Payton Shoulderblade Colstrip 21:00.50 6:47/M 9  
46 44 2488 Ty Barta Laurel 21:07.03 6:49/M 11  
47 (< 5) 3012 Noah Harvey Big Horn 21:09.99 6:50/M 12  
48 45 2956 Tyler Schrowe Red Lodge 21:11.09 6:50/M 10  
49 (< 5) 3009 Ty Ferguson Sweet Grass County 21:20.19 6:53/M 11  
50 (< 5) 3010 Colter Fleming Sweet Grass County 21:20.74 6:53/M 9  
51 46 3000 Donovan Plain Bull St Labre Catholic 21:22.61 6:54/M 12  
52 47 2954 Eskil Irgens Red Lodge 21:24.96 6:55/M 11  
53 48 2995 McKinley Back Bone St Labre Catholic 21:26.46 6:55/M 11  
54 49 2513 Damon Gros Ventre Lodge Grass 21:29.63 6:56/M 10  
55 50 2512 James Brown Lodge Grass 21:29.88 6:56/M 9  
56 51 2313 Alex Derbyshire Billings Central Catholic 21:36.48 6:58/M 12  
57 52 2316 Andrew Mack Billings Central Catholic 21:37.11 6:58/M 11  
58 53 2490 Garrett Martin Laurel 21:37.18 6:58/M 9  
59 54 2515 Bobby Pease Lodge Grass 21:41.80 7:00/M 12  
60 55 2314 Sean Harrington Billings Central Catholic 21:43.32 7:00/M 11  
61 56 2997 Vince Brady St Labre Catholic 21:45.95 7:01/M 11  
62 57 2996 Skyler Bouyer St Labre Catholic 21:46.80 7:02/M 12  
63 58 2332 Kyler Burton Colstrip 21:50.01 7:03/M 11  
64 59 2337 Zander Tallbull Colstrip 21:53.26 7:04/M 10  
65 60 2334 Maki McArthur Colstrip 21:56.58 7:05/M 9  
66 61 2317 Cory Miller Billings Central Catholic 22:01.83 7:06/M 11  
67 62 2355 Jayden Morrow Custer County 22:11.77 7:10/M 11  
68 63 2968 Seth Dodds Sidney 22:16.49 7:11/M 11  
69 64 2895 Cyrus Caufield Plenty Coups 23:03.32 7:26/M 11  
70 65 2971 Hudson Severson Sidney 23:09.14 7:28/M 11  
71 66 2897 Victor Stewart Plenty Coups 23:36.20 7:37/M 11  
72 67 2970 Everett Jensen Sidney 23:38.01 7:37/M 12  
73 68 2898 Drew Tsosie Plenty Coups 23:49.20 7:41/M 11  
74 69 2356 Luis Munoz Custer County 24:05.19 7:46/M 10  
75 70 2952 Robert Butler Red Lodge 24:18.22 7:50/M 11  
76 71 2315 Christian Kay Billings Central Catholic 24:43.96 7:59/M 10  
77 72 2966 Ben Carlsen Sidney 24:57.65 8:03/M 9  
78 73 2972 Mark Watson Sidney 25:02.28 8:05/M 10  
79 74 2333 James Craig Colstrip 25:25.35 8:12/M 12  
80 (< 5) 2496 Brady Schug Lockwood 26:59.06 8:42/M 9  
81 (< 5) 2497 Ketch Stevens Lockwood 27:14.89 8:47/M 9  
82 75 2969 Jace Hansen Sidney 27:45.86 8:57/M 9  
83 (< 5) 2495 Kiowa Laverdure Lockwood 30:38.16 9:53/M 9  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2443 Quaiden Whiteman Hardin 19:05.55 6:10/M 11  
2 2 2437 Bryson Rogers Hardin 19:09.66 6:11/M 10  
3 3 2435 Jayden Old Bull Hardin 19:39.94 6:21/M 10  
4 4 2439 Kevin Shane Hardin 19:40.39 6:21/M 11  
5 5 2441 Josiah Three Irons Hardin 19:52.26 6:25/M 11  
6 6 2429 Kevion Ladson Hardin 19:57.99 6:26/M 10  
7 7 2431 Kidd Littlelight Hardin 20:12.42 6:31/M 12  
8 8 2365 Michael de Guzman Fergus 20:34.04 6:38/M 11  
9 9 2471 Draven Earles Laurel 20:58.26 6:46/M 12  
10 10 2978 Chance Alden St Labre Catholic 20:59.87 6:46/M 9  
11 11 2370 Cael Nearhoof Fergus 21:07.09 6:49/M 11  
12 12 2984 Davin Medicine Bull St Labre Catholic 21:10.72 6:50/M 11  
13 13 2473 Pason Gage Laurel 21:11.87 6:50/M 10  
14 (> 7) 2432 Caleb Mark Hardin 21:15.64 6:51/M 11  
15 14 2916 Isaac Summers Powell 21:19.34 6:53/M 11  
16 15 2920 Ben Whitlock Powell 21:21.07 6:53/M 10  
17 (< 5) 2458 Kenny Crazy Mule Lame Deer 21:21.77 6:53/M 10  
18 16 2371 Troy Parsons Fergus 21:29.25 6:56/M 12  
19 (> 7) 2434 Jeremiah Medicine Horse Hardin 21:30.90 6:56/M 10  
20 (> 7) 2425 Manasseh Davies Hardin 21:39.50 6:59/M 9  
21 (< 5) 2303 Cameron Tift Big Horn 21:44.71 7:01/M 11  
22 17 2908 Jace Bohlman Powell 21:45.20 7:01/M 10  
23 (< 5) 2507 Ty Moccasin Lodge Grass 21:48.44 7:02/M 10  
24 18 2913 Riley McKeen Powell 21:56.63 7:05/M 11  
25 19 2366 Shaun Dinsmore Fergus 22:14.50 7:10/M 11  
26 20 2364 Lewis Carson Fergus 22:18.74 7:12/M 11  
27 (< 5) 2460 David Wick Lame Deer 22:32.74 7:16/M 10  
28 (> 7) 2428 Wyatt Joe Hardin 22:40.12 7:19/M 10  
29 21 2474 Jonah Henry Laurel 22:42.36 7:19/M 9  
30 22 2986 Cylis Phelan St Labre Catholic 22:51.17 7:22/M 9  
31 23 2367 Cody Fry Fergus 23:02.88 7:26/M 10  
32 24 2915 Thallen Sessions Powell 23:03.29 7:26/M 10  
33 25 2980 Jess Half St Labre Catholic 23:05.35 7:27/M 11  
34 26 2478 Dillion Ray Laurel 23:06.58 7:27/M 12  
35 27 2472 Kincade Flesch Laurel 23:11.03 7:29/M 9  
36 28 2475 Andrew Johnson Laurel 23:17.82 7:31/M 9  
37 (> 7) 2426 Kwesi Denny Hardin 23:18.31 7:31/M 9  
38 29 2987 Mario Spotted Elk St Labre Catholic 23:23.29 7:33/M 9  
39 (> 7) 2433 Toby Mark Hardin 23:39.70 7:38/M 9  
40 30 2477 Everrett Lees Laurel 23:42.38 7:39/M 9  
41 31 2369 Sean Kuneau Fergus 24:00.70 7:45/M 11  
42 (> 7) 2480 Tre Whitford Laurel 24:08.24 7:47/M 12  
43 (> 7) 2438 Aaron Shane Hardin 24:10.42 7:48/M 11  
44 32 2919 Kyler Warren Powell 24:10.81 7:48/M 10  
45 33 2983 Malachi Male Bear St Labre Catholic 24:12.00 7:48/M 10  
46 34 2309 Evan Neuman Billings Central Catholic 24:14.57 7:49/M 10  
47 (< 5) 2504 Fred Backbone Lodge Grass 24:15.00 7:49/M 12  
48 35 2982 Icezada Little Light St Labre Catholic 24:19.96 7:51/M 12  
49 36 2910 Colton Decker Powell 24:21.56 7:51/M 10  
50 37 2307 Seth Babcock Billings Central Catholic 24:31.30 7:55/M 10  
51 (> 7) 2985 Kean Ontiveros St Labre Catholic 24:52.90 8:02/M 11  
52 (> 7) 2427 Braven Glenn Hardin 24:53.74 8:02/M 10  
53 (> 7) 2372 Eugene Seyler Fergus 25:05.47 8:06/M 11  
54 (> 7) 2442 Mattias Walks Hardin 25:33.74 8:15/M 11  
55 (> 7) 2476 Ethan Johnson Laurel 25:43.35 8:18/M 9  
56 (> 7) 2479 Andrew Sutton Laurel 26:01.18 8:24/M 12  
57 (< 5) 2943 Cash Mains Red Lodge 26:15.80 8:28/M 10  
58 (< 5) 2324 Wesley Harris Colstrip 26:17.17 8:29/M 10  
59 (< 5) 2323 Robbie Burns Colstrip 26:19.65 8:30/M 10  
60 (> 7) 2912 Justin Hobbs Powell 26:20.07 8:30/M 9  
61 (> 7) 2430 Houston Little Light Hardin 26:21.61 8:30/M 9  
62 (< 5) 2506 Jonathan Falls Down Lodge Grass 26:26.96 8:32/M 10  
63 (> 7) 2440 McTavish Stewart Hardin 26:27.73 8:32/M 9  
64 (> 7) 2911 Daniel Franck Powell 26:46.80 8:38/M 9  
65 (> 7) 2917 Ethan Thiel Powell 26:50.55 8:40/M 11  
66 (< 5) 2959 Tyler Olson Sidney 26:57.37 8:42/M 9  
67 (> 7) 2436 Roger Other Medicine Hardin 27:13.10 8:47/M 11  
68 (> 7) 2909 Jaxton Braten Powell 28:18.92 9:08/M 11  
69 (< 5) 2508 George Toineeta Lodge Grass 28:51.53 9:19/M 9  
70 38 2306 Matias Babcock Billings Central Catholic 29:45.24 9:36/M 12  
71 (< 5) 2942 Ruff Elton Red Lodge 29:57.51 9:40/M 11  
72 39 2310 Pete Saliaris Billings Central Catholic 31:17.36 10:06/M 12  
73 (> 7) 2914 David Polson Powell 31:56.00 10:18/M 9  
74 40 2308 Gunnar Burk Billings Central Catholic 33:31.02 10:49/M 11  
75 (> 7) 2918 Mark Tilley Powell 34:13.42 11:02/M 9  
76 (> 7) 2373 Dylan Stapleton Fergus 34:14.66 11:03/M 10  
77 (< 5) 2344 Schain Sines Custer County 37:18.51 12:02/M 9  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2816 Sage Gradinaru MS_Sheridan 10:13.09 6:49/M 8  
2 2 2884 Maverick Niece MS_Washington (Miles City) 10:36.89 7:05/M 8  
3 3 2812 Charlie Gage MS_Sheridan 10:48.71 7:12/M 6  
4 4 2606 Sonny Tsosie MS_Hardin 10:52.65 7:15/M 8  
5 5 2820 Kylen Lively MS_Sheridan 11:13.15 7:29/M 8  
6 6 2811 Pierce Fuhrman MS_Sheridan 11:15.58 7:30/M 6  
7 (< 5) 2756 Jack Layton MS_Sacred Heart Parish 11:18.03 7:32/M 8  
8 7 2590 Calvin Brass MS_Hardin 11:21.22 7:34/M 8  
9 8 2864 Isaiah Cotes MS_Tongue River 11:25.70 7:37/M 8  
10 9 2721 Ryden Armajo MS_Pretty Eagle 11:31.39 7:41/M 8  
11 10 2826 Matthew Osborn MS_Sheridan 11:35.02 7:43/M 8  
12 11 2639 Samuel Broyles MS_Laurel 11:36.13 7:44/M 8  
13 12 2818 Tanner Hamrick MS_Sheridan 11:40.12 7:47/M 6  
14 13 2753 Isaac Voorhies MS_Red Lodge 11:41.49 7:48/M 8  
15 14 2647 Owen Foote MS_Laurel 11:44.03 7:49/M 8  
16 15 2641 Caleb Burton MS_Laurel 11:45.34 7:50/M 7  
17 16 2833 Landrum Wiley MS_Sheridan 11:53.94 7:56/M 8  
18 (> 7) 2827 Garrett Otto MS_Sheridan 11:56.85 7:58/M 7  
19 17 2880 Achton Bowling MS_Washington (Miles City) 11:57.03 7:58/M 8  
20 (> 7) 2825 Alex Osborn MS_Sheridan 12:00.92 8:01/M 6  
21 (> 7) 2819 Bae John Heyneman MS_Sheridan 12:03.12 8:02/M 8  
22 18 2597 Mekhi Ladson MS_Hardin 12:03.33 8:02/M 6  
23 (> 7) 2817 Tanner Green MS_Sheridan 12:06.28 8:04/M 8  
24 19 2601 Kayden Stewart MS_Hardin 12:07.77 8:05/M 6  
25 20 2683 Rowan Oliszczak MS_Lockwood 12:13.98 8:09/M 7  
26 (> 7) 2796 Jacob Alicke MS_Sheridan 12:15.06 8:10/M 7  
27 (> 7) 2805 Zander Cleland MS_Sheridan 12:15.10 8:10/M 7  
28 21 2603 Jonathan Takes Enemy MS_Hardin 12:16.38 8:11/M 8  
29 22 2658 Elijah Vanderpool MS_Laurel 12:17.84 8:12/M 8  
30 (> 7) 2810 Josh Fackrell MS_Sheridan 12:18.87 8:13/M 7  
31 23 2661 Chase Wise MS_Laurel 12:20.93 8:14/M 7  
32 24 2659 Ty Volmer MS_Laurel 12:22.45 8:15/M 8  
33 25 2693 Raziah Gardner MS_Lodge Grass 12:25.24 8:17/M 5  
34 26 2872 Hagen Walker MS_Tongue River 12:27.21 8:18/M 6  
35 27 2724 Tyrel Boyd MS_Pretty Eagle 12:28.12 8:19/M 5  
36 28 2680 Matthew Lopez MS_Lockwood 12:29.23 8:19/M 7  
37 29 2649 Theron Klebe MS_Laurel 12:35.11 8:23/M 7  
38 (< 5) 2707 Keith Stands MS_Plenty Coups 12:35.61 8:24/M 7  
39 30 2865 Isaac Fritz MS_Tongue River 12:39.41 8:26/M 6  
40 31 2882 Brady Hoverson MS_Washington (Miles City) 12:41.51 8:28/M 8  
41 (> 7) 2801 Ben Boulter MS_Sheridan 12:42.47 8:28/M 8  
42 32 2598 Will Nedens MS_Hardin 12:42.72 8:28/M 6  
43 (> 7) 2656 Caleb Trostle MS_Laurel 12:45.64 8:30/M 8  
44 33 2856 William Breland MS_St. Labre 12:48.18 8:32/M 6  
45 (> 7) 2650 Deegin McNiven MS_Laurel 12:49.02 8:33/M 8  
46 34 2547 Slade Toscano MS_Frank Brattin 12:49.63 8:33/M 7  
47 (> 7) 2645 Cooper Davis MS_Laurel 12:51.90 8:35/M 8  
48 (> 7) 2654 Cooper Sampson MS_Laurel 12:52.06 8:35/M 8  
49 (< 5) 2758 Sylas Smith MS_Sacred Heart Parish 12:54.96 8:37/M 7  
50 (> 7) 2824 Bridger Mortensen MS_Sheridan 12:55.67 8:37/M 8  
51 (> 7) 2660 Joshua Wilford MS_Laurel 12:56.39 8:38/M 7  
52 35 2746 Wagacan Hollow Horn Bear MS_Red Lodge 12:57.27 8:38/M 8  
53 (> 7) 2806 Kaden Craig MS_Sheridan 12:58.41 8:39/M 6  
54 36 2602 Justin Strait MS_Hardin 13:00.28 8:40/M 8  
55 37 2692 James Dust MS_Lodge Grass 13:01.70 8:41/M 7  
56 38 2752 Will Oley MS_Red Lodge 13:04.55 8:43/M 7  
57 (> 7) 2808 Devin Doke MS_Sheridan 13:05.20 8:43/M 7  
58 (> 7) 2823 Carter Morey MS_Sheridan 13:06.31 8:44/M 8  
59 (> 7) 2804 Lincoln Carroll MS_Sheridan 13:11.03 8:47/M 8  
60 (> 7) 2815 Shaun Gonda MS_Sheridan 13:11.21 8:47/M 6  
61 (> 7) 2642 Max Caswell MS_Laurel 13:11.61 8:48/M 8  
62 39 2727 Micah Falls Down MS_Pretty Eagle 13:12.40 8:48/M 7  
63 40 2743 Wayne Eisner MS_Red Lodge 13:17.37 8:52/M 8  
64 (< 5) 2705 Dontez Dontez MS_Plenty Coups 13:20.67 8:54/M 6  
65 41 2676 Bergen Crews MS_Lockwood 13:20.82 8:54/M 7  
66 42 2543 Zane Gardner MS_Frank Brattin 13:23.94 8:56/M 6  
67 (> 7) 2800 Ian Blackwell MS_Sheridan 13:28.78 8:59/M 8  
68 (> 7) 2802 Willie Branson MS_Sheridan 13:29.49 9:00/M 8  
69 (> 7) 2652 Nathan Molm MS_Laurel 13:30.33 9:00/M 8  
70 43 2545 Cheylo Shoulderblade MS_Frank Brattin 13:30.84 9:01/M 7  
71 (> 7) 2799 Creighton Beach MS_Sheridan 13:34.37 9:03/M 6  
72 44 2722 Peyton Big Hail MS_Pretty Eagle 13:34.47 9:03/M 5  
73 (> 7) 2651 Andrew Molm MS_Laurel 13:35.42 9:04/M 8  
74 45 2883 Anthony Moorehead MS_Washington (Miles City) 13:35.97 9:04/M 8  
75 46 2525 Rudy Green MS_Big Horn 13:37.63 9:05/M 6  
76 (> 7) 2803 Matthew Brown MS_Sheridan 13:38.65 9:06/M 6  
77 (> 7) 2604 Vance TakesEnemy MS_Hardin 13:39.45 9:06/M 6  
78 47 2728 Keaton Takes Enemy MS_Pretty Eagle 13:39.49 9:06/M 7  
79 48 2524 Chase Baker MS_Big Horn 13:41.89 9:08/M 8  
80 49 2859 Tyler MedicineBull MS_St. Labre 13:41.94 9:08/M 6  
81 (> 7) 2830 Cameron Steidley MS_Sheridan 13:44.28 9:10/M 6  
82 (> 7) 2599 Jaquan NotAfraid MS_Hardin 13:44.84 9:10/M 7  
83 (< 5) 2757 Tristen Mollman MS_Sacred Heart Parish 13:45.21 9:10/M 6  
84 50 2751 Grayson Oley MS_Red Lodge 13:45.66 9:10/M 6  
85 (> 7) 2600 Skylar RealBird MS_Hardin 13:46.27 9:11/M 7  
86 (> 7) 2640 Blake Buettner MS_Laurel 13:49.89 9:13/M 8  
87 (> 7) 2653 Reuben Rydgren MS_Laurel 13:51.93 9:15/M 7  
88 51 2887 Philip VanCleave MS_Washington (Miles City) 13:59.87 9:20/M 8  
89 52 2870 Caleb Vollmer MS_Tongue River 14:05.47 9:24/M 7  
90 (> 7) 2821 Levi Mendenhall MS_Sheridan 14:06.56 9:24/M 7  
91 (> 7) 2834 Marley Wiley MS_Sheridan 14:07.05 9:25/M 6  
92 (< 5) 2708 Tayshaun Stewart MS_Plenty Coups 14:12.01 9:28/M 5  
93 (< 5) 2850 Sylan Tsoodle MS_St Charles Mission 14:12.93 9:29/M 6  
94 53 2684 Reid Walks Over Ice MS_Lockwood 14:21.41 9:34/M 7  
95 (< 5) 2849 Matthew Simpson-Tsosie MS_St Charles Mission 14:24.97 9:37/M 8  
96 (< 5) 2848 Thomas Red Star MS_St Charles Mission 14:26.96 9:38/M 8  
97 54 2862 Caden Anderson MS_Tongue River 14:31.30 9:41/M 6  
98 55 2729 Landon Walks Over Ice MS_Pretty Eagle 14:31.68 9:41/M 8  
99 56 2695 Kayoe Russell MS_Lodge Grass 14:31.98 9:41/M 6  
100 57 2678 Alex Holguin MS_Lockwood 14:37.97 9:45/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 58 2696 Arliss Spotted MS_Lodge Grass 14:40.31 9:47/M 5  
102 59 2681 Izayah Lopez-Widdicombe MS_Lockwood 14:45.25 9:50/M 8  
103 (> 7) 2807 Chase Deangelis MS_Sheridan 14:46.91 9:51/M 7  
104 60 2679 Jaxon Horn MS_Lockwood 14:52.33 9:55/M 8  
105 (< 5) 2521 Alexander Miles MS_Belfry 14:53.49 9:56/M 8  
106 61 2526 Preston Moline MS_Big Horn 14:54.38 9:56/M 6  
107 (> 7) 2828 Dean Shatto MS_Sheridan 14:54.45 9:56/M 7  
108 (> 7) 2835 Cash Wood MS_Sheridan 14:55.05 9:57/M 6  
109 62 2725 Grady Crazy Mule MS_Pretty Eagle 15:11.94 10:08/M 7  
110 63 2546 Seth Stevenson MS_Frank Brattin 15:15.29 10:10/M 8  
111 (> 7) 2726 Isaias Falls Down MS_Pretty Eagle 15:20.21 10:13/M 5  
112 (> 7) 2829 Jacob Shoultz MS_Sheridan 15:30.85 10:21/M 7  
113 (> 7) 2609 Kevin Whiteman Runs Him MS_Hardin 15:35.81 10:24/M 7  
114 64 2881 Destin Call MS_Washington (Miles City) 15:36.25 10:24/M 7  
115 65 2879 Charles Banta MS_Washington (Miles City) 15:39.93 10:27/M 8  
116 66 2744 Broc Frank MS_Red Lodge 15:41.75 10:28/M 5  
117 67 2548 Devon Verlanic MS_Frank Brattin 15:42.87 10:29/M 7  
118 (> 7) 2657 Riley Valentine MS_Laurel 15:45.54 10:30/M 6  
119 (> 7) 2822 Tanner Mims MS_Sheridan 15:46.82 10:31/M 7  
120 (> 7) 2886 Mikey Swogger MS_Washington (Miles City) 15:52.63 10:35/M 8  
121 68 2857 Christian Cervantes MS_St. Labre 15:53.13 10:35/M 6  
122 (> 7) 2594 Marquize FightsWellKnown MS_Hardin 15:53.32 10:36/M 7  
123 69 2750 Colter Morris MS_Red Lodge 15:54.35 10:36/M 7  
124 (> 7) 2723 Pete Big Hair MS_Pretty Eagle 15:58.22 10:39/M 7  
125 (> 7) 2809 Dalton Doyle MS_Sheridan 16:06.53 10:44/M 6  
126 70 2699 Edwin Toineeta MS_Lodge Grass 16:08.40 10:46/M 5  
127 (> 7) 2742 Jackson Belinda MS_Red Lodge 16:11.35 10:48/M 5  
128 71 2698 Eleazar Spotted MS_Lodge Grass 16:11.44 10:48/M 5  
129 (> 7) 2813 Jory Githens MS_Sheridan 16:15.33 10:50/M 6  
130 (> 7) 2589 Lawrence Bends MS_Hardin 16:18.13 10:52/M 6  
131 (> 7) 2593 Ray Eastman MS_Hardin 16:18.20 10:52/M 6  
132 (> 7) 2831 Cameron Sulz MS_Sheridan 16:18.62 10:52/M 6  
133 (> 7) 2878 Cesar Amaya MS_Washington (Miles City) 16:18.64 10:52/M 7  
134 72 2867 Andrew Logan MS_Tongue River 16:20.98 10:54/M 6  
135 (> 7) 2643 Bridger Clavadetscher MS_Laurel 16:22.10 10:55/M 7  
136 73 2527 Walker Mitchell MS_Big Horn 16:22.78 10:55/M 6  
137 (> 7) 2682 Harrison Noble MS_Lockwood 16:36.34 11:04/M 6  
138 (> 7) 2814 Camden Gonda MS_Sheridan 16:37.83 11:05/M 8  
139 74 2536 Dylan Wilson MS_Frank Brattin 16:45.97 11:11/M 6  
140 (> 7) 2655 James Stewart MS_Laurel 16:46.07 11:11/M 8  
141 (> 7) 2648 Toby Henry MS_Laurel 16:47.55 11:12/M 8  
142 (> 7) 2591 Daniel Brien MS_Hardin 16:47.60 11:12/M 6  
143 (> 7) 2795 Gabriel Aasby MS_Sheridan 17:03.77 11:23/M 6  
144 75 2305 Cameron Guelde MS_Big Horn 17:08.10 11:25/M 6  
145 (> 7) 2798 Finnian Barrett MS_Sheridan 17:09.11 11:26/M 6  
146 (> 7) 2646 Dustin Farnsworth MS_Laurel 17:21.46 11:34/M 7  
147 76 2871 Cash Vollmer MS_Tongue River 17:21.56 11:34/M 6  
148 (> 7) 2869 Chris Torres MS_Tongue River 17:22.28 11:35/M 8  
149 (> 7) 2748 Cade Mains MS_Red Lodge 17:42.61 11:48/M 5  
150 (> 7) 2749 Maddox Meyers MS_Red Lodge 18:11.05 12:07/M 6  
151 (> 7) 2595 Harmon FlatMouth MS_Hardin 18:20.69 12:14/M 6  
152 (> 7) 2596 Caleb GunShows MS_Hardin 18:30.28 12:20/M 6  
153 (> 7) 2885 Aaden Snyder MS_Washington (Miles City) 18:40.54 12:27/M 7  
154 77 2549 Tristen West MS_Frank Brattin 18:49.15 12:33/M 6  
155 78 2697 Clay Spotted MS_Lodge Grass 18:58.65 12:39/M 5  
156 (> 7) 2863 Carter Anderson MS_Tongue River 19:05.27 12:44/M 8  
157 (> 7) 2542 Marley Fisher MS_Frank Brattin 19:43.72 13:09/M 6  
158 (> 7) 2610 Koy Willoughby MS_Hardin 19:49.65 13:13/M 7  
159 (> 7) 2745 Ethan Haynes MS_Red Lodge 20:46.21 13:51/M 5  
160 (> 7) 2608 Timothy Whiteman MS_Hardin 20:46.27 13:51/M 6  
161 (> 7) 2747 Liam Keeney MS_Red Lodge 21:02.53 14:02/M 6  
162 (> 7) 2866 Ryan Good MS_Tongue River 21:08.20 14:05/M 8  
163 (> 7) 2797 Joey Allen MS_Sheridan 21:27.87 14:19/M 6  
164 79 2855 Paxon BearComesOut MS_St. Labre 21:32.28 14:22/M 6  
165 (< 5) 2617 Burton Tallwhiteman MS_Lame Deer 22:06.48 14:44/M 8  
166 (< 5) 2847 Brody Crooked Arm MS_St Charles Mission 22:50.13 15:13/M 6  
167 (> 7) 2544 Rodney Limberhand MS_Frank Brattin 22:55.77 15:17/M 6  
168 (> 7) 2832 Parker Weems MS_Sheridan 23:09.39 15:26/M 6  
169 80 2858 Sterling Graham MS_St. Labre 24:36.14 16:24/M 5  
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Varsity Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hardin 52 7 8 10 11 16 18 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:04.31  
2 Fergus 53 1 6 14 15 17 21 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:00.93  
3 Powell 109 3 12 28 31 35 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:23.13  
4 Laurel 128 4 22 24 36 42 44 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:46.77  
5 Lodge Grass 158 19 25 32 33 49 50 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:49.68  
6 Red Lodge 160 9 29 30 45 47 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:17.17  
7 St Labre Catholic 170 13 23 40 46 48 56 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:08.55  
8 Custer County 183 5 20 27 62 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:17.53  
9 Billings Central Catholic 199 2 39 51 52 55 61 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:58.09  
10 Plenty Coups 269 34 37 64 66 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:01.56  
11 Colstrip 294 43 58 59 60 74    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:05.70  
12 Sidney 340 63 65 67 72 73 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:03.57  
Inc. Big Horn 2 finishers    
Inc. Lockwood 3 finishers    
Inc. Sweet Grass County 3 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Boys

JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hardin 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:27.80  
2 Fergus 74 8 11 16 19 20 23 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:43.62  
3 Powell 88 14 15 17 18 24 32 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:25.53  
4 Laurel 96 9 13 21 26 27 28 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:10.10  
5 St Labre Catholic 98 10 12 22 25 29 33 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:30.40  
6 Billings Central Catholic 188 34 37 38 39 40    
Top 5 Times: 2:23:19.49  
Inc. Big Horn 1 finishers    
Inc. Colstrip 2 finishers    
Inc. Custer County 1 finishers    
Inc. Lame Deer 2 finishers    
Inc. Lodge Grass 4 finishers    
Inc. Red Lodge 2 finishers    
Inc. Sidney 1 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Middle School Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_Sheridan 25 1 3 5 6 10 12 16    
Top 5 Times: 55:05.55  
2 MS_Hardin 69 4 7 18 19 21 32 36    
Top 5 Times: 58:41.35  
3 MS_Laurel 85 11 14 15 22 23 24 29    
Top 5 Times: 59:44.27  
4 MS_Washington (Miles City) 146 2 17 31 45 51 64 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:51.27  
5 MS_Pretty Eagle 166 9 27 39 44 47 55 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:25.87  
6 MS_Tongue River 170 8 26 30 52 54 72 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:09.09  
7 MS_Red Lodge 176 13 35 38 40 50 66 69    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:46.34  
8 MS_Lockwood 199 20 28 41 53 57 59 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:03.41  
9 MS_Lodge Grass 246 25 37 56 58 70 71 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:47.63  
10 MS_Frank Brattin 249 34 42 43 63 67 74 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:42.57  
11 MS_Big Horn 303 46 48 61 73 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:44.78  
12 MS_St. Labre 309 33 49 68 79 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:31.67  
Inc. MS_Belfry 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Lame Deer 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Plenty Coups 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_Sacred Heart Parish 3 finishers    
Inc. MS_St Charles Mission 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Hardin

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:34:04.31

Ave Time:18:48.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2456 Keyshawn Rogers 12 7 7 18:39.11 18:39.11 1:24.56
2 2452 Jalen High Hawk 11 8 15 18:39.33 37:18.44 1:24.78
3 2455 Clement Not Afraid 11 10 25 18:48.35 56:06.79 1:33.80
4 2454 Tayjon Joe 10 11 36 18:50.21 1:14:57.00 1:35.66
5 2451 Takes Enemy Alduran 10 16 52 19:07.31 1:34:04.31 1:52.76
6 2453 Trae Hugs 12 (18) (70) 19:08.97 1:53:13.28 1:54.42
7 2457 Elias Stops at Pretty Plac 9 (26) (96) 19:54.39 2:13:07.67 2:39.84

Team - Fergus

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:33:00.93

Ave Time:18:36.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2381 Sam Fulbright 12 1 1 17:14.55 17:14.55 0:00.00
2 2384 Chance Miller 12 6 7 18:33.22 35:47.77 1:18.67
3 2387 Logan Wisenbaugh 12 14 21 19:01.36 54:49.13 1:46.81
4 2385 Jalen Robinson 11 15 36 19:02.93 1:13:52.06 1:48.38
5 2383 Ryker Melton 12 17 53 19:08.87 1:33:00.93 1:54.32
6 2386 Bradley Vaughn 12 (21) (74) 19:35.93 1:52:36.86 2:21.38
7 2382 Dalton Haugen 9 (41) (115) 20:41.71 2:13:18.57 3:27.16

Team - Powell

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:37:23.13

Ave Time:19:28.63

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2933 Tyler Pfeifer 11 3 3 18:10.82 18:10.82 0:56.27
2 2931 Joey Hernandez 11 12 15 18:51.40 37:02.22 1:36.85
3 2930 Lane Franks 11 28 43 19:56.98 56:59.20 2:42.43
4 2932 Daniel Merritt 9 31 74 20:05.24 1:17:04.44 2:50.69
5 2929 Cole Frank 10 35 109 20:18.69 1:37:23.13 3:04.14
6 2934 Riley Schiller 10 (38) (147) 20:26.51 1:57:49.64 3:11.96

Team - Laurel

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 1:38:46.77

Ave Time:19:45.35

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2494 Haden Wilson 12 4 4 18:13.54 18:13.54 0:58.99
2 2491 Dylan Paris 10 22 26 19:39.52 37:53.06 2:24.97
3 2492 Colton Trostle 11 24 50 19:45.20 57:38.26 2:30.65
4 2489 Ivan Lee 12 36 86 20:21.26 1:17:59.52 3:06.71
5 2493 Anthony Van Ballegooyen 11 42 128 20:47.25 1:38:46.77 3:32.70
6 2488 Ty Barta 11 (44) (172) 21:07.03 1:59:53.80 3:52.48
7 2490 Garrett Martin 9 (53) (225) 21:37.18 2:21:30.98 4:22.63

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 158

Team Score (times): 1:40:49.68

Ave Time:20:09.94

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2511 Taylen Alden 11 19 19 19:16.27 19:16.27 2:01.72
2 2517 Daiyvion White 11 25 44 19:50.23 39:06.50 2:35.68
3 2514 Gabriel Kelly 10 32 76 20:05.38 59:11.88 2:50.83
4 2516 DC Stewart 10 33 109 20:08.17 1:19:20.05 2:53.62
5 2513 Damon Gros Ventre 10 49 158 21:29.63 1:40:49.68 4:15.08
6 2512 James Brown 9 (50) (208) 21:29.88 2:02:19.56 4:15.33
7 2515 Bobby Pease 12 (54) (262) 21:41.80 2:24:01.36 4:27.25

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:41:17.17

Ave Time:20:15.43

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2957 Drew Williams 12 9 9 18:40.38 18:40.38 1:25.83
2 2955 Elijah Quick 10 29 38 20:00.24 38:40.62 2:45.69
3 2953 Brandon Emineth 10 30 68 20:00.50 58:41.12 2:45.95
4 2956 Tyler Schrowe 10 45 113 21:11.09 1:19:52.21 3:56.54
5 2954 Eskil Irgens 11 47 160 21:24.96 1:41:17.17 4:10.41
6 2952 Robert Butler 11 (70) (230) 24:18.22 2:05:35.39 7:03.67

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:42:08.55

Ave Time:20:25.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2999 Tegan Medicine Bull 11 13 13 18:57.68 18:57.68 1:43.13
2 3001 Gerrit Punt 12 23 36 19:41.52 38:39.20 2:26.97
3 2998 Inious Flatmouth 12 40 76 20:40.28 59:19.48 3:25.73
4 3000 Donovan Plain Bull 12 46 122 21:22.61 1:20:42.09 4:08.06
5 2995 McKinley Back Bone 11 48 170 21:26.46 1:42:08.55 4:11.91
6 2997 Vince Brady 11 (56) (226) 21:45.95 2:03:54.50 4:31.40
7 2996 Skyler Bouyer 12 (57) (283) 21:46.80 2:25:41.30 4:32.25

Team - Custer County

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:44:17.53

Ave Time:20:51.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2352 Cooper Austin 12 5 5 18:31.84 18:31.84 1:17.29
2 2354 Sam Layton 10 20 25 19:32.33 38:04.17 2:17.78
3 2353 Chase Drange 12 27 52 19:56.40 58:00.57 2:41.85
4 2355 Jayden Morrow 11 62 114 22:11.77 1:20:12.34 4:57.22
5 2356 Luis Munoz 10 69 183 24:05.19 1:44:17.53 6:50.64

Team - Billings Central Catholic

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 199

Team Score (times): 1:42:58.09

Ave Time:20:35.62

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2319 Dylan Wichman 12 2 2 17:23.89 17:23.89 0:09.34
2 2318 Christian Ross 10 39 41 20:37.29 38:01.18 3:22.74
3 2313 Alex Derbyshire 12 51 92 21:36.48 59:37.66 4:21.93
4 2316 Andrew Mack 11 52 144 21:37.11 1:21:14.77 4:22.56
5 2314 Sean Harrington 11 55 199 21:43.32 1:42:58.09 4:28.77
6 2317 Cory Miller 11 (61) (260) 22:01.83 2:04:59.92 4:47.28
7 2315 Christian Kay 10 (71) (331) 24:43.96 2:29:43.88 7:29.41

Team - Plenty Coups

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 269

Team Score (times): 1:51:01.56

Ave Time:22:12.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2894 Zane Plain Feather 11 34 34 20:09.14 20:09.14 2:54.59
2 2896 Clarence Stewart 11 37 71 20:23.70 40:32.84 3:09.15
3 2895 Cyrus Caufield 11 64 135 23:03.32 1:03:36.16 5:48.77
4 2897 Victor Stewart 11 66 201 23:36.20 1:27:12.36 6:21.65
5 2898 Drew Tsosie 11 68 269 23:49.20 1:51:01.56 6:34.65

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 294

Team Score (times): 1:52:05.70

Ave Time:22:25.14

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2336 Payton Shoulderblade 9 43 43 21:00.50 21:00.50 3:45.95
2 2332 Kyler Burton 11 58 101 21:50.01 42:50.51 4:35.46
3 2337 Zander Tallbull 10 59 160 21:53.26 1:04:43.77 4:38.71
4 2334 Maki McArthur 9 60 220 21:56.58 1:26:40.35 4:42.03
5 2333 James Craig 12 74 294 25:25.35 1:52:05.70 8:10.80

Team - Sidney

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 340

Team Score (times): 1:59:03.57

Ave Time:23:48.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2968 Seth Dodds 11 63 63 22:16.49 22:16.49 5:01.94
2 2971 Hudson Severson 11 65 128 23:09.14 45:25.63 5:54.59
3 2970 Everett Jensen 12 67 195 23:38.01 1:09:03.64 6:23.46
4 2966 Ben Carlsen 9 72 267 24:57.65 1:34:01.29 7:43.10
5 2972 Mark Watson 10 73 340 25:02.28 1:59:03.57 7:47.73
6 2969 Jace Hansen 9 (75) (415) 27:45.86 2:26:49.43 10:31.31

Team - Big Horn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2304 Jacob Brogdon 11 Less Than 5   20:24.17 20:24.17 3:09.62
2 3012 Noah Harvey 12 Less Than 5   21:09.99 41:34.16 3:55.44

Team - Lockwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2496 Brady Schug 9 Less Than 5   26:59.06 26:59.06 9:44.51
2 2497 Ketch Stevens 9 Less Than 5   27:14.89 54:13.95 10:00.34
3 2495 Kiowa Laverdure 9 Less Than 5   30:38.16 1:24:52.11 13:23.61

Team - Sweet Grass County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3008 Caleb Baker 12 Less Than 5   20:06.08 20:06.08 2:51.53
2 3009 Ty Ferguson 11 Less Than 5   21:20.19 41:26.27 4:05.64
3 3010 Colter Fleming 9 Less Than 5   21:20.74 1:02:47.01 4:06.19
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Hardin

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:37:27.80

Ave Time:19:29.56

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2443 Quaiden Whiteman 11 1 1 19:05.55 19:05.55 0:00.00
2 2437 Bryson Rogers 10 2 3 19:09.66 38:15.21 0:04.11
3 2435 Jayden Old Bull 10 3 6 19:39.94 57:55.15 0:34.39
4 2439 Kevin Shane 11 4 10 19:40.39 1:17:35.54 0:34.84
5 2441 Josiah Three Irons 11 5 15 19:52.26 1:37:27.80 0:46.71
6 2429 Kevion Ladson 10 (6) (21) 19:57.99 1:57:25.79 0:52.44
7 2431 Kidd Littlelight 12 (7) (28) 20:12.42 2:17:38.21 1:06.87
8 2432 Caleb Mark 11 More Than 7   21:15.64 2:38:53.85 2:10.09
9 2434 Jeremiah Medicine Horse 10 More Than 7   21:30.90 3:00:24.75 2:25.35
10 2425 Manasseh Davies 9 More Than 7   21:39.50 3:22:04.25 2:33.95
11 2428 Wyatt Joe 10 More Than 7   22:40.12 3:44:44.37 3:34.57
12 2426 Kwesi Denny 9 More Than 7   23:18.31 4:08:02.68 4:12.76
13 2433 Toby Mark 9 More Than 7   23:39.70 4:31:42.38 4:34.15
14 2438 Aaron Shane 11 More Than 7   24:10.42 4:55:52.80 5:04.87
15 2427 Braven Glenn 10 More Than 7   24:53.74 5:20:46.54 5:48.19
16 2442 Mattias Walks 11 More Than 7   25:33.74 5:46:20.28 6:28.19
17 2430 Houston Little Light 9 More Than 7   26:21.61 6:12:41.89 7:16.06
18 2440 McTavish Stewart 9 More Than 7   26:27.73 6:39:09.62 7:22.18
19 2436 Roger Other Medicine 11 More Than 7   27:13.10 7:06:22.72 8:07.55

Team - Fergus

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:47:43.62

Ave Time:21:32.72

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2365 Michael de Guzman 11 8 8 20:34.04 20:34.04 1:28.49
2 2370 Cael Nearhoof 11 11 19 21:07.09 41:41.13 2:01.54
3 2371 Troy Parsons 12 16 35 21:29.25 1:03:10.38 2:23.70
4 2366 Shaun Dinsmore 11 19 54 22:14.50 1:25:24.88 3:08.95
5 2364 Lewis Carson 11 20 74 22:18.74 1:47:43.62 3:13.19
6 2367 Cody Fry 10 (23) (97) 23:02.88 2:10:46.50 3:57.33
7 2369 Sean Kuneau 11 (31) (128) 24:00.70 2:34:47.20 4:55.15
8 2372 Eugene Seyler 11 More Than 7   25:05.47 2:59:52.67 5:59.92
9 2373 Dylan Stapleton 10 More Than 7   34:14.66 3:34:07.33 15:09.11

Team - Powell

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:49:25.53

Ave Time:21:53.11

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2916 Isaac Summers 11 14 14 21:19.34 21:19.34 2:13.79
2 2920 Ben Whitlock 10 15 29 21:21.07 42:40.41 2:15.52
3 2908 Jace Bohlman 10 17 46 21:45.20 1:04:25.61 2:39.65
4 2913 Riley McKeen 11 18 64 21:56.63 1:26:22.24 2:51.08
5 2915 Thallen Sessions 10 24 88 23:03.29 1:49:25.53 3:57.74
6 2919 Kyler Warren 10 (32) (120) 24:10.81 2:13:36.34 5:05.26
7 2910 Colton Decker 10 (36) (156) 24:21.56 2:37:57.90 5:16.01
8 2912 Justin Hobbs 9 More Than 7   26:20.07 3:04:17.97 7:14.52
9 2911 Daniel Franck 9 More Than 7   26:46.80 3:31:04.77 7:41.25
10 2917 Ethan Thiel 11 More Than 7   26:50.55 3:57:55.32 7:45.00
11 2909 Jaxton Braten 11 More Than 7   28:18.92 4:26:14.24 9:13.37
12 2914 David Polson 9 More Than 7   31:56.00 4:58:10.24 12:50.45
13 2918 Mark Tilley 9 More Than 7   34:13.42 5:32:23.66 15:07.87

Team - Laurel

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:51:10.10

Ave Time:22:14.02

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2471 Draven Earles 12 9 9 20:58.26 20:58.26 1:52.71
2 2473 Pason Gage 10 13 22 21:11.87 42:10.13 2:06.32
3 2474 Jonah Henry 9 21 43 22:42.36 1:04:52.49 3:36.81
4 2478 Dillion Ray 12 26 69 23:06.58 1:27:59.07 4:01.03
5 2472 Kincade Flesch 9 27 96 23:11.03 1:51:10.10 4:05.48
6 2475 Andrew Johnson 9 (28) (124) 23:17.82 2:14:27.92 4:12.27
7 2477 Everrett Lees 9 (30) (154) 23:42.38 2:38:10.30 4:36.83
8 2480 Tre Whitford 12 More Than 7   24:08.24 3:02:18.54 5:02.69
9 2476 Ethan Johnson 9 More Than 7   25:43.35 3:28:01.89 6:37.80
10 2479 Andrew Sutton 12 More Than 7   26:01.18 3:54:03.07 6:55.63

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:51:30.40

Ave Time:22:18.08

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2978 Chance Alden 9 10 10 20:59.87 20:59.87 1:54.32
2 2984 Davin Medicine Bull 11 12 22 21:10.72 42:10.59 2:05.17
3 2986 Cylis Phelan 9 22 44 22:51.17 1:05:01.76 3:45.62
4 2980 Jess Half 11 25 69 23:05.35 1:28:07.11 3:59.80
5 2987 Mario Spotted Elk 9 29 98 23:23.29 1:51:30.40 4:17.74
6 2983 Malachi Male Bear 10 (33) (131) 24:12.00 2:15:42.40 5:06.45
7 2982 Icezada Little Light 12 (35) (166) 24:19.96 2:40:02.36 5:14.41
8 2985 Kean Ontiveros 11 More Than 7   24:52.90 3:04:55.26 5:47.35

Team - Billings Central Catholic

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 2:23:19.49

Ave Time:28:39.90

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2309 Evan Neuman 10 34 34 24:14.57 24:14.57 5:09.02
2 2307 Seth Babcock 10 37 71 24:31.30 48:45.87 5:25.75
3 2306 Matias Babcock 12 38 109 29:45.24 1:18:31.11 10:39.69
4 2310 Pete Saliaris 12 39 148 31:17.36 1:49:48.47 12:11.81
5 2308 Gunnar Burk 11 40 188 33:31.02 2:23:19.49 14:25.47

Team - Big Horn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2303 Cameron Tift 11 Less Than 5   21:44.71 21:44.71 2:39.16

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2324 Wesley Harris 10 Less Than 5   26:17.17 26:17.17 7:11.62
2 2323 Robbie Burns 10 Less Than 5   26:19.65 52:36.82 7:14.10

Team - Custer County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2344 Schain Sines 9 Less Than 5   37:18.51 37:18.51 18:12.96

Team - Lame Deer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2458 Kenny Crazy Mule 10 Less Than 5   21:21.77 21:21.77 2:16.22
2 2460 David Wick 10 Less Than 5   22:32.74 43:54.51 3:27.19

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2507 Ty Moccasin 10 Less Than 5   21:48.44 21:48.44 2:42.89
2 2504 Fred Backbone 12 Less Than 5   24:15.00 46:03.44 5:09.45
3 2506 Jonathan Falls Down 10 Less Than 5   26:26.96 1:12:30.40 7:21.41
4 2508 George Toineeta 9 Less Than 5   28:51.53 1:41:21.93 9:45.98

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2943 Cash Mains 10 Less Than 5   26:15.80 26:15.80 7:10.25
2 2942 Ruff Elton 11 Less Than 5   29:57.51 56:13.31 10:51.96

Team - Sidney

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2959 Tyler Olson 9 Less Than 5   26:57.37 26:57.37 7:51.82
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School Boys

Team - MS_Sheridan

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 55:05.55

Ave Time:11:01.11

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2816 Sage Gradinaru 8 1 1 10:13.09 10:13.09 0:00.00
2 2812 Charlie Gage 6 3 4 10:48.71 21:01.80 0:35.62
3 2820 Kylen Lively 8 5 9 11:13.15 32:14.95 1:00.06
4 2811 Pierce Fuhrman 6 6 15 11:15.58 43:30.53 1:02.49
5 2826 Matthew Osborn 8 10 25 11:35.02 55:05.55 1:21.93
6 2818 Tanner Hamrick 6 (12) (37) 11:40.12 1:06:45.67 1:27.03
7 2833 Landrum Wiley 8 (16) (53) 11:53.94 1:18:39.61 1:40.85
8 2827 Garrett Otto 7 More Than 7   11:56.85 1:30:36.46 1:43.76
9 2825 Alex Osborn 6 More Than 7   12:00.92 1:42:37.38 1:47.83
10 2819 Bae John Heyneman 8 More Than 7   12:03.12 1:54:40.50 1:50.03
11 2817 Tanner Green 8 More Than 7   12:06.28 2:06:46.78 1:53.19
12 2796 Jacob Alicke 7 More Than 7   12:15.06 2:19:01.84 2:01.97
13 2805 Zander Cleland 7 More Than 7   12:15.10 2:31:16.94 2:02.01
14 2810 Josh Fackrell 7 More Than 7   12:18.87 2:43:35.81 2:05.78
15 2801 Ben Boulter 8 More Than 7   12:42.47 2:56:18.28 2:29.38
16 2824 Bridger Mortensen 8 More Than 7   12:55.67 3:09:13.95 2:42.58
17 2806 Kaden Craig 6 More Than 7   12:58.41 3:22:12.36 2:45.32
18 2808 Devin Doke 7 More Than 7   13:05.20 3:35:17.56 2:52.11
19 2823 Carter Morey 8 More Than 7   13:06.31 3:48:23.87 2:53.22
20 2804 Lincoln Carroll 8 More Than 7   13:11.03 4:01:34.90 2:57.94
21 2815 Shaun Gonda 6 More Than 7   13:11.21 4:14:46.11 2:58.12
22 2800 Ian Blackwell 8 More Than 7   13:28.78 4:28:14.89 3:15.69
23 2802 Willie Branson 8 More Than 7   13:29.49 4:41:44.38 3:16.40
24 2799 Creighton Beach 6 More Than 7   13:34.37 4:55:18.75 3:21.28
25 2803 Matthew Brown 6 More Than 7   13:38.65 5:08:57.40 3:25.56
26 2830 Cameron Steidley 6 More Than 7   13:44.28 5:22:41.68 3:31.19
27 2821 Levi Mendenhall 7 More Than 7   14:06.56 5:36:48.24 3:53.47
28 2834 Marley Wiley 6 More Than 7   14:07.05 5:50:55.29 3:53.96
29 2807 Chase Deangelis 7 More Than 7   14:46.91 6:05:42.20 4:33.82
30 2828 Dean Shatto 7 More Than 7   14:54.45 6:20:36.65 4:41.36
31 2835 Cash Wood 6 More Than 7   14:55.05 6:35:31.70 4:41.96
32 2829 Jacob Shoultz 7 More Than 7   15:30.85 6:51:02.55 5:17.76
33 2822 Tanner Mims 7 More Than 7   15:46.82 7:06:49.37 5:33.73
34 2809 Dalton Doyle 6 More Than 7   16:06.53 7:22:55.90 5:53.44
35 2813 Jory Githens 6 More Than 7   16:15.33 7:39:11.23 6:02.24
36 2831 Cameron Sulz 6 More Than 7   16:18.62 7:55:29.85 6:05.53
37 2814 Camden Gonda 8 More Than 7   16:37.83 8:12:07.68 6:24.74
38 2795 Gabriel Aasby 6 More Than 7   17:03.77 8:29:11.45 6:50.68
39 2798 Finnian Barrett 6 More Than 7   17:09.11 8:46:20.56 6:56.02
40 2797 Joey Allen 6 More Than 7   21:27.87 9:07:48.43 11:14.78
41 2832 Parker Weems 6 More Than 7   23:09.39 9:30:57.82 12:56.30

Team - MS_Hardin

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 58:41.35

Ave Time:11:44.27

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2606 Sonny Tsosie 8 4 4 10:52.65 10:52.65 0:39.56
2 2590 Calvin Brass 8 7 11 11:21.22 22:13.87 1:08.13
3 2597 Mekhi Ladson 6 18 29 12:03.33 34:17.20 1:50.24
4 2601 Kayden Stewart 6 19 48 12:07.77 46:24.97 1:54.68
5 2603 Jonathan Takes Enemy 8 21 69 12:16.38 58:41.35 2:03.29
6 2598 Will Nedens 6 (32) (101) 12:42.72 1:11:24.07 2:29.63
7 2602 Justin Strait 8 (36) (137) 13:00.28 1:24:24.35 2:47.19
8 2604 Vance TakesEnemy 6 More Than 7   13:39.45 1:38:03.80 3:26.36
9 2599 Jaquan NotAfraid 7 More Than 7   13:44.84 1:51:48.64 3:31.75
10 2600 Skylar RealBird 7 More Than 7   13:46.27 2:05:34.91 3:33.18
11 2609 Kevin Whiteman Runs Him 7 More Than 7   15:35.81 2:21:10.72 5:22.72
12 2594 Marquize FightsWellKnown 7 More Than 7   15:53.32 2:37:04.04 5:40.23
13 2589 Lawrence Bends 6 More Than 7   16:18.13 2:53:22.17 6:05.04
14 2593 Ray Eastman 6 More Than 7   16:18.20 3:09:40.37 6:05.11
15 2591 Daniel Brien 6 More Than 7   16:47.60 3:26:27.97 6:34.51
16 2595 Harmon FlatMouth 6 More Than 7   18:20.69 3:44:48.66 8:07.60
17 2596 Caleb GunShows 6 More Than 7   18:30.28 4:03:18.94 8:17.19
18 2610 Koy Willoughby 7 More Than 7   19:49.65 4:23:08.59 9:36.56
19 2608 Timothy Whiteman 6 More Than 7   20:46.27 4:43:54.86 10:33.18

Team - MS_Laurel

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 59:44.27

Ave Time:11:56.85

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2639 Samuel Broyles 8 11 11 11:36.13 11:36.13 1:23.04
2 2647 Owen Foote 8 14 25 11:44.03 23:20.16 1:30.94
3 2641 Caleb Burton 7 15 40 11:45.34 35:05.50 1:32.25
4 2658 Elijah Vanderpool 8 22 62 12:17.84 47:23.34 2:04.75
5 2661 Chase Wise 7 23 85 12:20.93 59:44.27 2:07.84
6 2659 Ty Volmer 8 (24) (109) 12:22.45 1:12:06.72 2:09.36
7 2649 Theron Klebe 7 (29) (138) 12:35.11 1:24:41.83 2:22.02
8 2656 Caleb Trostle 8 More Than 7   12:45.64 1:37:27.47 2:32.55
9 2650 Deegin McNiven 8 More Than 7   12:49.02 1:50:16.49 2:35.93
10 2645 Cooper Davis 8 More Than 7   12:51.90 2:03:08.39 2:38.81
11 2654 Cooper Sampson 8 More Than 7   12:52.06 2:16:00.45 2:38.97
12 2660 Joshua Wilford 7 More Than 7   12:56.39 2:28:56.84 2:43.30
13 2642 Max Caswell 8 More Than 7   13:11.61 2:42:08.45 2:58.52
14 2652 Nathan Molm 8 More Than 7   13:30.33 2:55:38.78 3:17.24
15 2651 Andrew Molm 8 More Than 7   13:35.42 3:09:14.20 3:22.33
16 2640 Blake Buettner 8 More Than 7   13:49.89 3:23:04.09 3:36.80
17 2653 Reuben Rydgren 7 More Than 7   13:51.93 3:36:56.02 3:38.84
18 2657 Riley Valentine 6 More Than 7   15:45.54 3:52:41.56 5:32.45
19 2643 Bridger Clavadetscher 7 More Than 7   16:22.10 4:09:03.66 6:09.01
20 2655 James Stewart 8 More Than 7   16:46.07 4:25:49.73 6:32.98
21 2648 Toby Henry 8 More Than 7   16:47.55 4:42:37.28 6:34.46
22 2646 Dustin Farnsworth 7 More Than 7   17:21.46 4:59:58.74 7:08.37

Team - MS_Washington (Miles City)

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:02:51.27

Ave Time:12:34.25

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2884 Maverick Niece 8 2 2 10:36.89 10:36.89 0:23.80
2 2880 Achton Bowling 8 17 19 11:57.03 22:33.92 1:43.94
3 2882 Brady Hoverson 8 31 50 12:41.51 35:15.43 2:28.42
4 2883 Anthony Moorehead 8 45 95 13:35.97 48:51.40 3:22.88
5 2887 Philip VanCleave 8 51 146 13:59.87 1:02:51.27 3:46.78
6 2881 Destin Call 7 (64) (210) 15:36.25 1:18:27.52 5:23.16
7 2879 Charles Banta 8 (65) (275) 15:39.93 1:34:07.45 5:26.84
8 2886 Mikey Swogger 8 More Than 7   15:52.63 1:50:00.08 5:39.54
9 2878 Cesar Amaya 7 More Than 7   16:18.64 2:06:18.72 6:05.55
10 2885 Aaden Snyder 7 More Than 7   18:40.54 2:24:59.26 8:27.45

Team - MS_Pretty Eagle

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:04:25.87

Ave Time:12:53.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2721 Ryden Armajo 8 9 9 11:31.39 11:31.39 1:18.30
2 2724 Tyrel Boyd 5 27 36 12:28.12 23:59.51 2:15.03
3 2727 Micah Falls Down 7 39 75 13:12.40 37:11.91 2:59.31
4 2722 Peyton Big Hail 5 44 119 13:34.47 50:46.38 3:21.38
5 2728 Keaton Takes Enemy 7 47 166 13:39.49 1:04:25.87 3:26.40
6 2729 Landon Walks Over Ice 8 (55) (221) 14:31.68 1:18:57.55 4:18.59
7 2725 Grady Crazy Mule 7 (62) (283) 15:11.94 1:34:09.49 4:58.85
8 2726 Isaias Falls Down 5 More Than 7   15:20.21 1:49:29.70 5:07.12
9 2723 Pete Big Hair 7 More Than 7   15:58.22 2:05:27.92 5:45.13

Team - MS_Tongue River

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:05:09.09

Ave Time:13:01.82

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2864 Isaiah Cotes 8 8 8 11:25.70 11:25.70 1:12.61
2 2872 Hagen Walker 6 26 34 12:27.21 23:52.91 2:14.12
3 2865 Isaac Fritz 6 30 64 12:39.41 36:32.32 2:26.32
4 2870 Caleb Vollmer 7 52 116 14:05.47 50:37.79 3:52.38
5 2862 Caden Anderson 6 54 170 14:31.30 1:05:09.09 4:18.21
6 2867 Andrew Logan 6 (72) (242) 16:20.98 1:21:30.07 6:07.89
7 2871 Cash Vollmer 6 (76) (318) 17:21.56 1:38:51.63 7:08.47
8 2869 Chris Torres 8 More Than 7   17:22.28 1:56:13.91 7:09.19
9 2863 Carter Anderson 8 More Than 7   19:05.27 2:15:19.18 8:52.18
10 2866 Ryan Good 8 More Than 7   21:08.20 2:36:27.38 10:55.11

Team - MS_Red Lodge

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 1:04:46.34

Ave Time:12:57.27

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2753 Isaac Voorhies 8 13 13 11:41.49 11:41.49 1:28.40
2 2746 Wagacan Hollow Horn Bear 8 35 48 12:57.27 24:38.76 2:44.18
3 2752 Will Oley 7 38 86 13:04.55 37:43.31 2:51.46
4 2743 Wayne Eisner 8 40 126 13:17.37 51:00.68 3:04.28
5 2751 Grayson Oley 6 50 176 13:45.66 1:04:46.34 3:32.57
6 2744 Broc Frank 5 (66) (242) 15:41.75 1:20:28.09 5:28.66
7 2750 Colter Morris 7 (69) (311) 15:54.35 1:36:22.44 5:41.26
8 2742 Jackson Belinda 5 More Than 7   16:11.35 1:52:33.79 5:58.26
9 2748 Cade Mains 5 More Than 7   17:42.61 2:10:16.40 7:29.52
10 2749 Maddox Meyers 6 More Than 7   18:11.05 2:28:27.45 7:57.96
11 2745 Ethan Haynes 5 More Than 7   20:46.21 2:49:13.66 10:33.12
12 2747 Liam Keeney 6 More Than 7   21:02.53 3:10:16.19 10:49.44

Team - MS_Lockwood

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 199

Team Score (times): 1:07:03.41

Ave Time:13:24.68

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2683 Rowan Oliszczak 7 20 20 12:13.98 12:13.98 2:00.89
2 2680 Matthew Lopez 7 28 48 12:29.23 24:43.21 2:16.14
3 2676 Bergen Crews 7 41 89 13:20.82 38:04.03 3:07.73
4 2684 Reid Walks Over Ice 7 53 142 14:21.41 52:25.44 4:08.32
5 2678 Alex Holguin 7 57 199 14:37.97 1:07:03.41 4:24.88
6 2681 Izayah Lopez-Widdicombe 8 (59) (258) 14:45.25 1:21:48.66 4:32.16
7 2679 Jaxon Horn 8 (60) (318) 14:52.33 1:36:40.99 4:39.24
8 2682 Harrison Noble 6 More Than 7   16:36.34 1:53:17.33 6:23.25

Team - MS_Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 1:10:47.63

Ave Time:14:09.53

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2693 Raziah Gardner 5 25 25 12:25.24 12:25.24 2:12.15
2 2692 James Dust 7 37 62 13:01.70 25:26.94 2:48.61
3 2695 Kayoe Russell 6 56 118 14:31.98 39:58.92 4:18.89
4 2696 Arliss Spotted 5 58 176 14:40.31 54:39.23 4:27.22
5 2699 Edwin Toineeta 5 70 246 16:08.40 1:10:47.63 5:55.31
6 2698 Eleazar Spotted 5 (71) (317) 16:11.44 1:26:59.07 5:58.35
7 2697 Clay Spotted 5 (78) (395) 18:58.65 1:45:57.72 8:45.56

Team - MS_Frank Brattin

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:10:42.57

Ave Time:14:08.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2547 Slade Toscano 7 34 34 12:49.63 12:49.63 2:36.54
2 2543 Zane Gardner 6 42 76 13:23.94 26:13.57 3:10.85
3 2545 Cheylo Shoulderblade 7 43 119 13:30.84 39:44.41 3:17.75
4 2546 Seth Stevenson 8 63 182 15:15.29 54:59.70 5:02.20
5 2548 Devon Verlanic 7 67 249 15:42.87 1:10:42.57 5:29.78
6 2536 Dylan Wilson 6 (74) (323) 16:45.97 1:27:28.54 6:32.88
7 2549 Tristen West 6 (77) (400) 18:49.15 1:46:17.69 8:36.06
8 2542 Marley Fisher 6 More Than 7   19:43.72 2:06:01.41 9:30.63
9 2544 Rodney Limberhand 6 More Than 7   22:55.77 2:28:57.18 12:42.68

Team - MS_Big Horn

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 303

Team Score (times): 1:15:44.78

Ave Time:15:08.96

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2525 Rudy Green 6 46 46 13:37.63 13:37.63 3:24.54
2 2524 Chase Baker 8 48 94 13:41.89 27:19.52 3:28.80
3 2526 Preston Moline 6 61 155 14:54.38 42:13.90 4:41.29
4 2527 Walker Mitchell 6 73 228 16:22.78 58:36.68 6:09.69
5 2305 Cameron Guelde 6 75 303 17:08.10 1:15:44.78 6:55.01

Team - MS_St. Labre

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 309

Team Score (times): 1:28:31.67

Ave Time:17:42.33

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2856 William Breland 6 33 33 12:48.18 12:48.18 2:35.09
2 2859 Tyler MedicineBull 6 49 82 13:41.94 26:30.12 3:28.85
3 2857 Christian Cervantes 6 68 150 15:53.13 42:23.25 5:40.04
4 2855 Paxon BearComesOut 6 79 229 21:32.28 1:03:55.53 11:19.19
5 2858 Sterling Graham 5 80 309 24:36.14 1:28:31.67 14:23.05

Team - MS_Belfry

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2521 Alexander Miles 8 Less Than 5   14:53.49 14:53.49 4:40.40

Team - MS_Lame Deer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2617 Burton Tallwhiteman 8 Less Than 5   22:06.48 22:06.48 11:53.39

Team - MS_Plenty Coups

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2707 Keith Stands 7 Less Than 5   12:35.61 12:35.61 2:22.52
2 2705 Dontez Dontez 6 Less Than 5   13:20.67 25:56.28 3:07.58
3 2708 Tayshaun Stewart 5 Less Than 5   14:12.01 40:08.29 3:58.92

Team - MS_Sacred Heart Parish

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2756 Jack Layton 8 Less Than 5   11:18.03 11:18.03 1:04.94
2 2758 Sylas Smith 7 Less Than 5   12:54.96 24:12.99 2:41.87
3 2757 Tristen Mollman 6 Less Than 5   13:45.21 37:58.20 3:32.12

Team - MS_St Charles Mission

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2850 Sylan Tsoodle 6 Less Than 5   14:12.93 14:12.93 3:59.84
2 2849 Matthew Simpson-Tsosie 8 Less Than 5   14:24.97 28:37.90 4:11.88
3 2848 Thomas Red Star 8 Less Than 5   14:26.96 43:04.86 4:13.87
4 2847 Brody Crooked Arm 6 Less Than 5   22:50.13 1:05:54.99 12:37.04
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2326 Hayley Burns Colstrip 20:23.98 6:35/M 10  
2 (< 5) 2520 Hailey Jones Moorcroft 20:45.17 6:42/M 12  
3 2 2486 Grace Timm Laurel 20:47.81 6:43/M 11  
4 3 2447 Libby Nedens Hardin 20:59.82 6:46/M 11  
5 4 2330 Zoey Stroop Colstrip 21:17.09 6:52/M 11  
6 (< 5) 2509 Shantell Pretty On Top Lodge Grass 21:47.76 7:02/M 10  
7 5 2993 Destynee Two Moons St Labre Catholic 21:50.59 7:03/M 10  
8 6 2444 Journey Erickson Hardin 22:08.93 7:09/M 12  
9 7 2445 Ivery Fritzler Hardin 22:11.58 7:10/M 12  
10 8 2375 Zoe Delaney Fergus 22:18.16 7:12/M 12  
11 9 2450 Khylah Two Leggins Hardin 22:19.76 7:12/M 11  
12 10 2446 Marion Hugs Hardin 22:21.74 7:13/M 11  
13 11 2949 Brayli Reimer Red Lodge 22:35.82 7:17/M 9  
14 12 3007 Natalie Wood Sweet Grass County 22:53.52 7:23/M 9  
15 13 2925 Kayla Kolpitcke Powell 23:13.81 7:30/M 12  
16 14 2482 Carly Cook Laurel 23:13.86 7:30/M 9  
17 (< 5) 2891 Lena Standsoverbull Plenty Coups 23:15.62 7:30/M 11  
18 15 2922 Kabrie Cannon Powell 23:15.68 7:30/M 10  
19 16 2346 Skyler David Custer County 23:40.17 7:38/M 11  
20 (< 5) 2510 Tyressa Pretty On Top Lodge Grass 23:40.93 7:38/M 10  
21 17 2950 McKenna Shuck Red Lodge 23:53.28 7:42/M 10  
22 18 3004 Ellisa Bowden Sweet Grass County 24:00.22 7:45/M 9  
23 19 2485 Lauren Taylor Laurel 24:09.21 7:47/M 10  
24 20 2449 Angel Stewart Hardin 24:14.63 7:49/M 10  
25 21 2946 Emma Evenson Red Lodge 24:21.87 7:52/M 11  
26 22 2377 Evelyn Miller Fergus 24:24.87 7:53/M 10  
27 23 2484 Andria Mourich Laurel 24:26.38 7:53/M 11  
28 24 2378 Aspen Montgomery Fergus 24:39.83 7:57/M 11  
29 25 2921 Karina Boreen Powell 24:43.45 7:59/M 12  
30 26 2951 Lexi Williams Red Lodge 24:50.60 8:01/M 10  
31 27 2348 Sarissah Hagemeister Custer County 24:51.61 8:01/M 11  
32 28 2347 Jentry Dutton Custer County 24:54.94 8:02/M 11  
33 29 2992 Asia Two Moons St Labre Catholic 24:56.12 8:03/M 9  
34 30 2487 Lizzie Wisecup Laurel 24:58.95 8:04/M 12  
35 (< 5) 2890 Serena FlatLip Plenty Coups 25:28.41 8:13/M 10  
36 31 2350 Jayna Hennig Custer County 25:29.12 8:13/M 10  
37 32 2483 Becky Melcher Laurel 25:41.70 8:17/M 10  
38 33 2376 June LePage Fergus 25:42.20 8:17/M 11  
39 (< 5) 2311 Abigail Marcotte Billings Central Catholic 25:42.50 8:18/M 10  
40 34 2328 Tegan Harris Colstrip 25:47.60 8:19/M 12  
41 35 2938 Kiyamani Hollow Horn Bear Red Lodge 25:50.23 8:20/M 11  
42 36 2948 Riki Poore Red Lodge 25:52.32 8:21/M 12  
43 37 2351 Natalie Notbohm Custer County 25:56.77 8:22/M 9  
44 38 2927 Elisa Polson Powell 25:59.70 8:23/M 11  
45 39 2327 Rayne DiTonno Colstrip 26:00.93 8:24/M 10  
46 40 2989 Teegan Ewing St Labre Catholic 26:02.74 8:24/M 12  
47 41 2923 Kaitlyn Decker Powell 26:14.88 8:28/M 12  
48 42 2359 Ellie Kuhlmann Fergus 26:19.92 8:30/M 11  
49 43 2345 Annamarie Caruso Custer County 26:24.52 8:31/M 11  
50 44 2379 Winnie Phansombun Fergus 26:30.85 8:33/M 10  
51 45 3006 Kailey Forrey Sweet Grass County 26:34.24 8:34/M 11  
52 46 2924 Hailee Hyde Powell 26:35.49 8:35/M 11  
53 47 2481 Ava Arrowsmith Laurel 26:43.90 8:37/M 9  
54 (< 5) 2900 Rachel Rasmussen Powder River Co 26:43.93 8:37/M 10  
55 48 2331 Jordan Thex Colstrip 26:58.79 8:42/M 9  
56 49 2991 Daejae Spotted Elk St Labre Catholic 27:00.26 8:43/M 12  
57 50 2349 Brodie Hager Custer County 27:02.94 8:44/M 9  
58 51 2936 Amerie Chavez Red Lodge 27:08.22 8:45/M 10  
59 (< 5) 2888 Sephra Coversup Plenty Coups 27:12.14 8:46/M 12  
60 52 2329 Jasmine Oswald Colstrip 27:36.22 8:54/M 12  
61 53 2990 Aspen Left Hand St Labre Catholic 27:47.18 8:58/M 12  
62 54 2380 Emily Smith Fergus 27:47.22 8:58/M 12  
63 55 3003 Alyssa Boshart Sweet Grass County 27:55.38 9:00/M 10  
64 56 2994 Nellie Whiteman St Labre Catholic 28:25.07 9:10/M 11  
65 (< 5) 2889 Lois FlatLip Plenty Coups 28:39.11 9:15/M 9  
66 (< 5) 2901 Rheanna Schroeder Powder River Co 28:46.69 9:17/M 9  
67 (< 5) 2965 Lilli Wick Sidney 28:49.71 9:18/M 9  
68 57 2926 Jenna Merritt Powell 29:20.38 9:28/M 11  
69 (< 5) 2963 Serenity Kuntz Sidney 29:38.24 9:34/M 11  
70 58 2325 Rosylyn Anderson Colstrip 29:52.61 9:38/M 9  
71 59 3005 Emma Donald Sweet Grass County 30:09.07 9:44/M 10  
72 (< 5) 2899 Samantha Perry Powder River Co 31:49.75 10:16/M 10  
73 (< 5) 2961 Erin Erickson Sidney 31:54.72 10:18/M 12  
74 (< 5) 2960 Lorainne Cornado Sidney 31:57.36 10:19/M 12  
75 (< 5) 2312 Kate Schafer Billings Central Catholic 34:46.12 11:13/M 10  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2403 Hannah Mark Hardin 23:58.13 7:44/M 12  
2 2 2410 Latisha Not Afraid Hardin 24:26.59 7:53/M 12  
3 3 2397 Marie Five Hardin 24:27.03 7:53/M 12  
4 4 2463 Britnee Atkinson Laurel 24:41.74 7:58/M 12  
5 (< 5) 2518 Katelynn Blakeman Moorcroft 25:39.19 8:17/M 9  
6 5 2423 Toni Wolfname Hardin 25:46.45 8:19/M 10  
7 6 2396 Haesha Charette Hardin 25:51.75 8:21/M 9  
8 (< 5) 2301 Elizabeth Foley Big Horn 26:01.66 8:24/M 11  
9 7 2362 Cora Pavlovick Fergus 26:21.98 8:30/M 10  
10 8 2469 Grace Poolet Laurel 26:35.79 8:35/M 11  
11 (< 5) 2503 Aaliyah Stewart Lodge Grass 26:46.06 8:38/M 10  
12 9 2466 Lila Johnson Laurel 26:54.41 8:41/M 10  
13 10 2342 Kiala Hirsch Custer County 26:59.06 8:42/M 10  
14 11 2406 Ellyse Moccasin Hardin 27:01.03 8:43/M 9  
15 12 2905 Madelyn Horton Powell 27:13.44 8:47/M 11  
16 13 2467 Sydney Kelsey Laurel 27:14.68 8:47/M 12  
17 14 2402 Gabrielle Lopez Hardin 27:18.93 8:49/M 12  
18 15 2338 Fallon Bosckis Custer County 27:26.56 8:51/M 9  
19 16 2902 Greta Artursson Powell 27:29.51 8:52/M 12  
20 (< 5) 2935 Brynn Barker Red Lodge 27:49.59 8:59/M 9  
21 17 2465 Skyler Daniels Laurel 27:52.94 9:00/M 11  
22 (> 7) 2399 Autumn Jefferson Hardin 28:00.29 9:02/M 11  
23 18 2340 Sophie David Custer County 28:07.19 9:04/M 9  
24 (< 5) 2501 Emily Hogan Lodge Grass 28:09.21 9:05/M 9  
25 19 2360 Megan Maxwell Fergus 28:10.28 9:05/M 9  
26 (> 7) 2393 Erica Birdinground Hardin 28:11.27 9:06/M 10  
27 20 2906 Jozi Simpson Powell 28:11.80 9:06/M 11  
28 (> 7) 2422 Marti Wilson Hardin 28:19.70 9:08/M 10  
29 (> 7) 2407 Katerena Morrison Hardin 28:20.55 9:09/M 9  
30 (> 7) 2404 Rae Medicine Horse Hardin 28:28.35 9:11/M 12  
31 (> 7) 2400 Betty Limberhand Hardin 28:35.17 9:13/M 9  
32 (> 7) 2405 Taylor Medicine Horse Hardin 28:52.95 9:19/M 10  
33 (< 5) 2973 Aliya Alden St Labre Catholic 29:08.02 9:24/M 11  
34 (< 5) 2974 Natavia Brady St Labre Catholic 29:12.44 9:25/M 12  
35 (> 7) 2416 Jackie Little Light Hardin 29:28.17 9:30/M 10  
36 21 2904 Sanne Flateby Powell 29:48.37 9:37/M 12  
37 (> 7) 2420 Abby Uffelman Hardin 29:51.40 9:38/M 11  
38 22 2361 Mollie Meredith Fergus 30:00.40 9:41/M 10  
39 (< 5) 2976 Kaylannah Strange Owl St Labre Catholic 30:10.89 9:44/M 10  
40 23 2907 Elsie Spomer Powell 30:31.26 9:51/M 11  
41 24 2339 Mija Cornelius Custer County 30:36.92 9:53/M 12  
42 (< 5) 2322 Shalay Spang Colstrip 30:45.05 9:55/M 10  
43 25 2358 Katie Gaines Fergus 30:47.50 9:56/M 10  
44 26 2343 Charlie Vermeire Custer County 31:12.70 10:04/M 12  
45 (> 7) 2412 Celea Poitra Hardin 31:13.70 10:04/M 12  
46 27 2464 Victoria Buettner Laurel 31:26.27 10:08/M 9  
47 (> 7) 2401 Joni Longtail Hardin 31:48.24 10:16/M 10  
48 (> 7) 2398 Kamber Goodluck Hardin 32:09.69 10:22/M 10  
49 (< 5) 2321 Jaylen Kinzel Colstrip 32:33.57 10:30/M 11  
50 (< 5) 2498 Katelyn Asencio Lodge Grass 32:46.65 10:34/M 12  
51 28 2363 Kaitlyn Sramek Fergus 33:01.40 10:39/M 10  
52 29 2468 Ava McKeever Laurel 33:24.52 10:47/M 12  
53 (< 5) 3002 Cara Lorenzini Sweet Grass County 34:22.36 11:05/M 10  
54 (< 5) 2302 Rowan Kelly Big Horn 34:30.17 11:08/M 12  
55 (> 7) 2414 Koeshay Spotted Hardin 34:46.48 11:13/M 10  
56 (> 7) 2413 Dixie Realbird Hardin 34:57.48 11:17/M 9  
57 30 2903 Addison Braten Powell 35:09.18 11:20/M 10  
58 (< 5) 2975 Rosalee Crooked Arm St Labre Catholic 35:10.99 11:21/M 11  
59 (< 5) 2499 Peyton Birdinground Lodge Grass 36:27.89 11:46/M 12  
60 (> 7) 2395 Chase Bird Hardin 36:39.39 11:49/M 11  
61 (> 7) 2408 Windsong Morrison Hardin 37:05.56 11:58/M 9  
62 (> 7) 2409 Truly Nomee Hardin 37:05.68 11:58/M 9  
63 (> 7) 2417 Julianna Takes Horse Hardin 37:31.68 12:06/M 12  
64 31 2357 Chelsie Brand Fergus 40:26.62 13:03/M 9  
65 (> 7) 2394 Jerika Birdinground Hardin 41:21.16 13:20/M 12  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2717 Dierra Takes Enemy MS_Pretty Eagle 11:25.28 7:37/M 8  
2 2 2718 Victoria Takes Enemy MS_Pretty Eagle 12:02.46 8:02/M 7  
3 3 3014 Karis Pease MS_Pretty Eagle 12:03.05 8:02/M 5  
4 (< 5) 2860 Addie Pendergast MS_Tongue River 12:04.04 8:03/M 8  
5 4 2773 Alyssa Fehlauer MS_Sheridan 12:09.61 8:06/M 7  
6 5 2551 Mariah Aragon MS_Hardin 12:13.71 8:09/M 8  
7 (< 5) 2701 Mallory Jones MS_Moorcroft 12:18.25 8:12/M 8  
8 6 2563 Madison Kehler MS_Hardin 12:18.59 8:12/M 8  
9 7 2736 Evelyn Ples MS_Red Lodge 12:39.64 8:26/M 6  
10 8 2876 Isabelle Walley MS_Washington (Miles City) 12:40.08 8:27/M 8  
11 9 2686 Julia Garcia MS_Lodge Grass 12:41.48 8:28/M 6  
12 10 2565 Johanna Limberhand MS_Hardin 12:42.22 8:28/M 7  
13 11 2784 Gillian Mason MS_Sheridan 12:42.42 8:28/M 8  
14 12 2535 Tahveya Matt MS_Frank Brattin 12:45.42 8:30/M 8  
15 13 2734 Riven Moore MS_Red Lodge 12:45.60 8:30/M 7  
16 (< 5) 2755 Greta Tooke MS_Sacred Heart Parish 12:50.39 8:34/M 7  
17 14 2636 Bella Wisecup MS_Laurel 12:52.47 8:35/M 6  
18 15 2792 Madison Wagner MS_Sheridan 12:55.14 8:37/M 7  
19 16 2779 Chloe Jorgenson MS_Sheridan 12:57.01 8:38/M 8  
20 (< 5) 2853 Brookley Ewing MS_St. Labre 12:58.60 8:39/M 7  
21 17 2628 Natasha Noel MS_Laurel 13:02.02 8:41/M 8  
22 18 2619 Paige Davidson MS_Laurel 13:02.16 8:41/M 7  
23 19 2581 Leah Thompson MS_Hardin 13:02.23 8:41/M 7  
24 20 2578 Victoria Strait MS_Hardin 13:05.58 8:44/M 7  
25 21 2579 Laila Takes Enemy MS_Hardin 13:06.60 8:44/M 8  
26 22 2763 Avery Bauers MS_Sheridan 13:06.88 8:45/M 8  
27 23 2621 Lexie Fox MS_Laurel 13:08.54 8:46/M 7  
28 24 2665 Tailey Harris MS_Lockwood 13:10.33 8:47/M 7  
29 25 2574 Fallon Real Bird MS_Hardin 13:11.97 8:48/M 8  
30 26 2781 Brynn Kirol MS_Sheridan 13:12.59 8:48/M 6  
31 27 2670 Keira Olson MS_Lockwood 13:13.13 8:49/M 7  
32 (> 7) 2566 Braydyn Limpy MS_Hardin 13:23.04 8:55/M 8  
33 28 2662 Merika Ball MS_Lockwood 13:23.39 8:56/M 7  
34 29 2770 Cooper Davies MS_Sheridan 13:26.30 8:58/M 6  
35 (> 7) 2586 Dayvany Whiteman MS_Hardin 13:28.56 8:59/M 7  
36 30 2738 Katie Reimer MS_Red Lodge 13:33.76 9:03/M 7  
37 (> 7) 2760 Kayley Alicke MS_Sheridan 13:34.98 9:03/M 6  
38 31 2875 Grace Stradley MS_Washington (Miles City) 13:37.32 9:05/M 8  
39 (> 7) 2569 M'Layah NotAfraid MS_Hardin 13:37.67 9:05/M 7  
40 (< 5) 2854 Kamille ` Poitra MS_St. Labre 13:38.37 9:06/M 5  
41 32 2713 Llorilei Hogan MS_Pretty Eagle 13:40.71 9:07/M 7  
42 (> 7) 2785 Vivan Morey MS_Sheridan 13:40.78 9:07/M 8  
43 (> 7) 2769 Alyvia Cooper MS_Sheridan 13:42.25 9:08/M 8  
44 (> 7) 2776 Georgia Gould MS_Sheridan 13:42.65 9:08/M 8  
45 (> 7) 2762 Adriane Andrews MS_Sheridan 13:42.72 9:08/M 7  
46 (> 7) 2766 Adeline Burgess MS_Sheridan 13:43.17 9:09/M 8  
47 (> 7) 2778 Ruby Jacobs MS_Sheridan 13:44.11 9:09/M 6  
48 33 2691 Fayedra Tioneeta MS_Lodge Grass 13:44.53 9:10/M 8  
49 (> 7) 2790 Rubey Reimers MS_Sheridan 13:44.72 9:10/M 6  
50 34 2735 Peyton Njos MS_Red Lodge 13:45.67 9:10/M 7  
51 (> 7) 2567 Nayola Lionshows MS_Hardin 13:46.00 9:11/M 8  
52 (< 5) 2754 Anna David MS_Sacred Heart Parish 13:47.70 9:12/M 6  
53 35 2672 Kinzie Turner MS_Lockwood 13:49.03 9:13/M 7  
54 (> 7) 2759 Mallorie Akers MS_Sheridan 13:55.71 9:17/M 6  
55 36 2667 Laina Larson MS_Lockwood 13:56.67 9:18/M 7  
56 37 2529 Sierra Burton MS_Frank Brattin 13:57.34 9:18/M 7  
57 (> 7) 2777 Natalie Herbst MS_Sheridan 13:58.13 9:19/M 6  
58 38 2739 Addie Shuck MS_Red Lodge 13:58.55 9:19/M 7  
59 (> 7) 2774 Kyrra Fenton MS_Sheridan 13:58.59 9:19/M 8  
60 39 2528 Mykal Anderson MS_Frank Brattin 13:58.84 9:19/M 7  
61 (> 7) 2772 Brooklyn Ellis MS_Sheridan 14:00.47 9:20/M 6  
62 40 2632 Faithlynn Pitts MS_Laurel 14:03.94 9:23/M 6  
63 (> 7) 2573 Carlei Plainfeather MS_Hardin 14:05.95 9:24/M 7  
64 (> 7) 2786 Avery Quarterman MS_Sheridan 14:08.88 9:26/M 8  
65 41 2668 Laira Larson MS_Lockwood 14:09.39 9:26/M 7  
66 (> 7) 2782 Allison Ligocki MS_Sheridan 14:13.46 9:29/M 8  
67 42 2716 Em'Marie Old Bull MS_Pretty Eagle 14:15.07 9:30/M 8  
68 43 2710 Annika Big Man MS_Pretty Eagle 14:15.79 9:31/M 6  
69 (> 7) 2577 Nevaeh Strait MS_Hardin 14:16.59 9:31/M 8  
70 (< 5) 2704 Brynecia Hugs MS_Plenty Coups 14:17.67 9:32/M 6  
71 44 2637 Zoey Wombolt MS_Laurel 14:18.93 9:33/M 6  
72 45 2630 Molly Paris MS_Laurel 14:20.61 9:34/M 7  
73 46 2712 Silvia Fighter MS_Pretty Eagle 14:21.52 9:34/M 8  
74 47 2688 Lyric Kelly MS_Lodge Grass 14:22.74 9:35/M 8  
75 (> 7) 2564 Lauren Krebs MS_Hardin 14:24.76 9:37/M 6  
76 (> 7) 2767 Sierra Christopherson MS_Sheridan 14:25.42 9:37/M 7  
77 (> 7) 2719 Lanette White Bear MS_Pretty Eagle 14:27.35 9:38/M 6  
78 (> 7) 2709 Jada Archilta MS_Pretty Eagle 14:29.71 9:40/M 5  
79 (> 7) 3013 LaraMia Hold The Enemy MS_Pretty Eagle 14:29.83 9:40/M 5  
80 (> 7) 2568 Dallyn Lopez MS_Hardin 14:41.03 9:47/M 6  
81 (< 5) 2851 Shaelee Bearchum MS_St. Labre 14:42.14 9:48/M 7  
82 (> 7) 2550 Savaya Alden MS_Hardin 14:45.81 9:51/M 7  
83 (> 7) 2789 Katelyn Reckard MS_Sheridan 14:49.48 9:53/M 8  
84 (> 7) 2714 Kollie Left Hand MS_Pretty Eagle 14:54.83 9:57/M 7  
85 (> 7) 2559 Brianna Herrera MS_Hardin 14:56.22 9:57/M 7  
86 (> 7) 2794 Gabi Wright MS_Sheridan 14:57.85 9:59/M 8  
87 48 2674 Jaydie Young MS_Lockwood 14:59.45 10:00/M 7  
88 49 2846 Charlene Tsoodle MS_St Charles Mission 15:01.08 10:01/M 5  
89 (< 5) 2703 Pariz Guitar MS_Plenty Coups 15:04.82 10:03/M 5  
90 (> 7) 2669 Kiara Logan MS_Lockwood 15:07.03 10:05/M 7  
91 (> 7) 2624 Jena Jares MS_Laurel 15:08.84 10:06/M 6  
92 50 2532 Cheyenne Hiwalker MS_Frank Brattin 15:13.51 10:09/M 8  
93 (> 7) 2583 Suellyn Walks MS_Hardin 15:15.96 10:11/M 6  
94 (> 7) 2553 Ruthie Dale MS_Hardin 15:22.88 10:15/M 8  
95 (> 7) 2638 Harlo Wrzesinski MS_Laurel 15:24.84 10:17/M 7  
96 (> 7) 2711 Miley Fighter MS_Pretty Eagle 15:26.66 10:18/M 8  
97 (> 7) 2783 June MacDonald MS_Sheridan 15:30.94 10:21/M 6  
98 (> 7) 2715 Teesa Left Hand MS_Pretty Eagle 15:31.61 10:21/M 6  
99 (> 7) 2556 Macey Door MS_Hardin 15:31.79 10:21/M 6  
100 51 2533 Lucy Kemmer MS_Frank Brattin 15:32.97 10:22/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 52 2731 Penelope Flick MS_Red Lodge 15:34.70 10:23/M 6  
102 53 2877 Kyra Watson MS_Washington (Miles City) 15:37.18 10:25/M 8  
103 (> 7) 2761 Laura Anderson MS_Sheridan 15:39.60 10:26/M 6  
104 (> 7) 2788 Mia Rabon MS_Sheridan 15:43.21 10:29/M 6  
105 (> 7) 2787 Gabby Rabon MS_Sheridan 15:43.23 10:29/M 6  
106 (> 7) 2582 MakaLutaWin ThreeIrons MS_Hardin 15:48.44 10:32/M 7  
107 (< 5) 2702 Joslyn Von Olnhausen MS_Moorcroft 15:48.49 10:32/M 8  
108 (> 7) 2587 Mariah Whiteman MS_Hardin 15:52.07 10:35/M 6  
109 (< 5) 2612 O'neishen Hiwalker MS_Lame Deer 15:52.78 10:35/M 7  
110 54 2873 Brylee Hager MS_Washington (Miles City) 15:53.87 10:36/M 7  
111 (> 7) 2561 Harper Howe MS_Hardin 15:56.94 10:38/M 6  
112 55 2874 Deidra Scott MS_Washington (Miles City) 15:58.08 10:39/M 7  
113 (> 7) 2623 Bianca Herr MS_Laurel 16:00.49 10:40/M 7  
114 (> 7) 2554 Taleigha Dawes MS_Hardin 16:00.75 10:41/M 6  
115 56 2730 Piper Filkin MS_Red Lodge 16:06.35 10:44/M 7  
116 (> 7) 2733 Emma McKittrick MS_Red Lodge 16:08.83 10:46/M 5  
117 (< 5) 2861 Savannah Tremain MS_Tongue River 16:09.44 10:46/M 6  
118 (< 5) 2616 Gretchen Weaslebear MS_Lame Deer 16:11.02 10:47/M 6  
119 (> 7) 2622 Kenzie Henry MS_Laurel 16:13.28 10:49/M 6  
120 (> 7) 2560 Gracie Hill MS_Hardin 16:14.10 10:49/M 6  
121 (> 7) 2673 Sienna Wilkins MS_Lockwood 16:14.45 10:50/M 7  
122 57 2687 Jazmine Half MS_Lodge Grass 16:14.60 10:50/M 8  
123 (> 7) 2634 Ashlyn Sechler MS_Laurel 16:15.16 10:50/M 6  
124 (> 7) 2629 Kiera O'Reilly MS_Laurel 16:25.98 10:57/M 6  
125 (> 7) 2572 Ashanti Plain Bull MS_Hardin 16:28.05 10:59/M 6  
126 58 2689 Morgan Old Elk MS_Lodge Grass 16:34.16 11:03/M 8  
127 (> 7) 2584 Delilah Wallace MS_Hardin 16:34.97 11:03/M 8  
128 (> 7) 2663 Elizabeth Bieber MS_Lockwood 16:47.77 11:12/M 7  
129 (> 7) 2585 Johnee Washakie MS_Hardin 16:48.11 11:12/M 6  
130 59 2844 Aaleigha Plain Bull MS_St Charles Mission 16:49.80 11:13/M 5  
131 (> 7) 2791 Vivan Tarver MS_Sheridan 16:55.55 11:17/M 8  
132 (> 7) 2558 Anndrea Espinoza MS_Hardin 16:58.69 11:19/M 6  
133 (> 7) 2775 Charlize Gonda MS_Sheridan 17:10.23 11:27/M 7  
134 (> 7) 2771 Finnley Dube MS_Sheridan 17:22.80 11:35/M 8  
135 (> 7) 2626 Alexandra Mourich MS_Laurel 17:26.69 11:38/M 7  
136 60 2534 Myrei LittleLight MS_Frank Brattin 17:26.99 11:38/M 6  
137 61 2538 Paige Neiman MS_Frank Brattin 17:34.42 11:43/M 6  
138 (> 7) 2562 Tommionna James MS_Hardin 17:37.03 11:45/M 7  
139 (> 7) 2531 Araya Haugen MS_Frank Brattin 17:39.75 11:47/M 6  
140 (< 5) 2522 OIivia Fredricks MS_Big Horn 17:43.32 11:49/M 6  
141 (> 7) 2530 Lanee Casterline MS_Frank Brattin 17:46.98 11:51/M 7  
142 (> 7) 2571 Aaleah Perez MS_Hardin 17:50.89 11:54/M 6  
143 (< 5) 2523 Taylor X MS_Big Horn 17:53.34 11:56/M 6  
144 (> 7) 2541 Aubrey Stroop MS_Frank Brattin 17:53.43 11:56/M 6  
145 (> 7) 2666 Zahara Lantz MS_Lockwood 17:59.69 12:00/M 7  
146 (> 7) 3015 Elsie Leider MS_Pretty Eagle 18:03.80 12:03/M 5  
147 62 2839 Kayen Enemy Hunter MS_St Charles Mission 18:05.24 12:03/M 5  
148 63 2840 Aaliyah Falls Down MS_St Charles Mission 18:06.50 12:04/M 5  
149 (> 7) 2671 Brianna Robinson MS_Lockwood 18:06.54 12:04/M 7  
150 (> 7) 2793 Alexa Warner MS_Sheridan 18:08.53 12:06/M 6  
151 (> 7) 2627 Reegan Nagy MS_Laurel 18:10.49 12:07/M 7  
152 (> 7) 2764 Aliana Brown MS_Sheridan 18:12.64 12:08/M 7  
153 (> 7) 2737 Samara Quick MS_Red Lodge 18:12.72 12:08/M 6  
154 (> 7) 2539 Rylee Sims MS_Frank Brattin 18:13.70 12:09/M 6  
155 (> 7) 2768 Madison Chumwalooky MS_Sheridan 18:19.25 12:13/M 6  
156 (> 7) 2620 Tara Diorio MS_Laurel 18:19.72 12:13/M 6  
157 (> 7) 2664 Aspen Faulkner MS_Lockwood 18:21.39 12:14/M 7  
158 (> 7) 2633 Alana Sandmeier MS_Laurel 18:21.81 12:15/M 8  
159 (> 7) 2631 Maddie Paulson MS_Laurel 18:23.60 12:16/M 7  
160 (> 7) 2675 Lillian Zahn MS_Lockwood 18:45.08 12:30/M 7  
161 (> 7) 2537 Kali MedicineBull MS_Frank Brattin 19:52.70 13:15/M 6  
162 64 2845 Rai Red Star MS_St Charles Mission 19:53.00 13:15/M 5  
163 (> 7) 2580 Libby Teller MS_Hardin 19:56.13 13:17/M 7  
164 (> 7) 2555 Hayley Don'tMix MS_Hardin 20:01.07 13:21/M 6  
165 (> 7) 2732 Evelyn Jensen MS_Red Lodge 20:02.67 13:22/M 5  
166 65 2843 Jaycee Kills Pretty Enemy MS_St Charles Mission 20:31.29 13:41/M 8  
167 (> 7) 2588 Andria Yellowmule MS_Hardin 21:05.10 14:03/M 8  
168 (< 5) 2852 #NAME? BearComesOut MS_St. Labre 21:46.57 14:31/M 5  
169 (< 5) 2700 Myndy Heringer MS_Moorcroft 22:24.06 14:56/M 7  
170 (> 7) 2557 Isabella Ericksen MS_Hardin 22:31.80 15:01/M 6  
171 (> 7) 2570 Luciana Pallone MS_Hardin 22:36.34 15:04/M 6  
172 66 2837 Victoria Big Day MS_St Charles Mission 23:08.10 15:25/M 5  
173 (> 7) 3016 Aurelia Brien MS_Pretty Eagle 24:01.13 16:01/M 5  
174 (> 7) 2836 Jaevonna Bellrock MS_St Charles Mission 24:03.94 16:03/M 5  
175 (> 7) 2765 Samiya Brown MS_Sheridan 24:21.97 16:15/M 6  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hardin 35 3 6 7 9 10 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:01.83  
2 Laurel 88 2 14 19 23 30 32 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:36.21  
3 Red Lodge 110 11 17 21 26 35 36 51    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:31.80  
4 Colstrip 126 1 4 34 39 48 52 58    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:28.39  
5 Fergus 129 8 22 24 33 42 44 54    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:24.98  
6 Powell 132 13 15 25 38 41 46 57    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:27.52  
7 Custer County 139 16 27 28 31 37 43 50    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:52.61  
8 St Labre Catholic 176 5 29 40 49 53 56    
Top 5 Times: 2:07:36.89  
9 Sweet Grass County 189 12 18 45 55 59    
Top 5 Times: 2:11:32.43  
Inc. Billings Central Catholic 2 finishers    
Inc. Lodge Grass 2 finishers    
Inc. Plenty Coups 4 finishers    
Inc. Sidney 4 finishers    
Inc. Moorcroft 1 finishers    
Inc. Powder River Co 3 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hardin 17 1 2 3 5 6 11 14    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:29.95  
2 Laurel 51 4 8 9 13 17 27 29    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:19.56  
3 Powell 92 12 16 20 21 23 30    
Top 5 Times: 2:23:14.38  
4 Custer County 93 10 15 18 24 26    
Top 5 Times: 2:24:22.43  
5 Fergus 101 7 19 22 25 28 31    
Top 5 Times: 2:28:21.56  
Inc. Big Horn 2 finishers    
Inc. Colstrip 2 finishers    
Inc. Lodge Grass 4 finishers    
Inc. Red Lodge 1 finishers    
Inc. St Labre Catholic 4 finishers    
Inc. Sweet Grass County 1 finishers    
Inc. Moorcroft 1 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Middle School Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_Hardin 60 5 6 10 19 20 21 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:22.33  
2 MS_Sheridan 68 4 11 15 16 22 26 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:51.06  
3 MS_Pretty Eagle 80 1 2 3 32 42 43 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:26.57  
4 MS_Laurel 112 14 17 18 23 40 44 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:09.13  
5 MS_Red Lodge 122 7 13 30 34 38 52 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:43.22  
6 MS_Lockwood 150 24 27 28 35 36 41 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:32.55  
7 MS_Frank Brattin 189 12 37 39 50 51 60 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:28.08  
8 MS_Washington (Miles City) 201 8 31 53 54 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:46.53  
9 MS_Lodge Grass 204 9 33 47 57 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:37.51  
10 MS_St Charles Mission 297 49 59 62 63 64 65 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:55.62  
Inc. MS_Big Horn 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Lame Deer 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Plenty Coups 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Sacred Heart Parish 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_St. Labre 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Tongue River 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Moorcroft 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Hardin

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 1:50:01.83

Ave Time:22:00.37

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2447 Libby Nedens 11 3 3 20:59.82 20:59.82 0:35.84
2 2444 Journey Erickson 12 6 9 22:08.93 43:08.75 1:44.95
3 2445 Ivery Fritzler 12 7 16 22:11.58 1:05:20.33 1:47.60
4 2450 Khylah Two Leggins 11 9 25 22:19.76 1:27:40.09 1:55.78
5 2446 Marion Hugs 11 10 35 22:21.74 1:50:01.83 1:57.76
6 2449 Angel Stewart 10 (20) (55) 24:14.63 2:14:16.46 3:50.65

Team - Laurel

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:57:36.21

Ave Time:23:31.24

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2486 Grace Timm 11 2 2 20:47.81 20:47.81 0:23.83
2 2482 Carly Cook 9 14 16 23:13.86 44:01.67 2:49.88
3 2485 Lauren Taylor 10 19 35 24:09.21 1:08:10.88 3:45.23
4 2484 Andria Mourich 11 23 58 24:26.38 1:32:37.26 4:02.40
5 2487 Lizzie Wisecup 12 30 88 24:58.95 1:57:36.21 4:34.97
6 2483 Becky Melcher 10 (32) (120) 25:41.70 2:23:17.91 5:17.72
7 2481 Ava Arrowsmith 9 (47) (167) 26:43.90 2:50:01.81 6:19.92

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 2:01:31.80

Ave Time:24:18.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2949 Brayli Reimer 9 11 11 22:35.82 22:35.82 2:11.84
2 2950 McKenna Shuck 10 17 28 23:53.28 46:29.10 3:29.30
3 2946 Emma Evenson 11 21 49 24:21.87 1:10:50.97 3:57.89
4 2951 Lexi Williams 10 26 75 24:50.60 1:35:41.57 4:26.62
5 2938 Kiyamani Hollow Horn Bear 11 35 110 25:50.23 2:01:31.80 5:26.25
6 2948 Riki Poore 12 (36) (146) 25:52.32 2:27:24.12 5:28.34
7 2936 Amerie Chavez 10 (51) (197) 27:08.22 2:54:32.34 6:44.24

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 2:00:28.39

Ave Time:24:05.68

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2326 Hayley Burns 10 1 1 20:23.98 20:23.98 0:00.00
2 2330 Zoey Stroop 11 4 5 21:17.09 41:41.07 0:53.11
3 2328 Tegan Harris 12 34 39 25:47.60 1:07:28.67 5:23.62
4 2327 Rayne DiTonno 10 39 78 26:00.93 1:33:29.60 5:36.95
5 2331 Jordan Thex 9 48 126 26:58.79 2:00:28.39 6:34.81
6 2329 Jasmine Oswald 12 (52) (178) 27:36.22 2:28:04.61 7:12.24
7 2325 Rosylyn Anderson 9 (58) (236) 29:52.61 2:57:57.22 9:28.63

Team - Fergus

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 2:03:24.98

Ave Time:24:41.00

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2375 Zoe Delaney 12 8 8 22:18.16 22:18.16 1:54.18
2 2377 Evelyn Miller 10 22 30 24:24.87 46:43.03 4:00.89
3 2378 Aspen Montgomery 11 24 54 24:39.83 1:11:22.86 4:15.85
4 2376 June LePage 11 33 87 25:42.20 1:37:05.06 5:18.22
5 2359 Ellie Kuhlmann 11 42 129 26:19.92 2:03:24.98 5:55.94
6 2379 Winnie Phansombun 10 (44) (173) 26:30.85 2:29:55.83 6:06.87
7 2380 Emily Smith 12 (54) (227) 27:47.22 2:57:43.05 7:23.24

Team - Powell

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 2:03:27.52

Ave Time:24:41.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2925 Kayla Kolpitcke 12 13 13 23:13.81 23:13.81 2:49.83
2 2922 Kabrie Cannon 10 15 28 23:15.68 46:29.49 2:51.70
3 2921 Karina Boreen 12 25 53 24:43.45 1:11:12.94 4:19.47
4 2927 Elisa Polson 11 38 91 25:59.70 1:37:12.64 5:35.72
5 2923 Kaitlyn Decker 12 41 132 26:14.88 2:03:27.52 5:50.90
6 2924 Hailee Hyde 11 (46) (178) 26:35.49 2:30:03.01 6:11.51
7 2926 Jenna Merritt 11 (57) (235) 29:20.38 2:59:23.39 8:56.40

Team - Custer County

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 2:04:52.61

Ave Time:24:58.52

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2346 Skyler David 11 16 16 23:40.17 23:40.17 3:16.19
2 2348 Sarissah Hagemeister 11 27 43 24:51.61 48:31.78 4:27.63
3 2347 Jentry Dutton 11 28 71 24:54.94 1:13:26.72 4:30.96
4 2350 Jayna Hennig 10 31 102 25:29.12 1:38:55.84 5:05.14
5 2351 Natalie Notbohm 9 37 139 25:56.77 2:04:52.61 5:32.79
6 2345 Annamarie Caruso 11 (43) (182) 26:24.52 2:31:17.13 6:00.54
7 2349 Brodie Hager 9 (50) (232) 27:02.94 2:58:20.07 6:38.96

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 2:07:36.89

Ave Time:25:31.38

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2993 Destynee Two Moons 10 5 5 21:50.59 21:50.59 1:26.61
2 2992 Asia Two Moons 9 29 34 24:56.12 46:46.71 4:32.14
3 2989 Teegan Ewing 12 40 74 26:02.74 1:12:49.45 5:38.76
4 2991 Daejae Spotted Elk 12 49 123 27:00.26 1:39:49.71 6:36.28
5 2990 Aspen Left Hand 12 53 176 27:47.18 2:07:36.89 7:23.20
6 2994 Nellie Whiteman 11 (56) (232) 28:25.07 2:36:01.96 8:01.09

Team - Sweet Grass County

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 2:11:32.43

Ave Time:26:18.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3007 Natalie Wood 9 12 12 22:53.52 22:53.52 2:29.54
2 3004 Ellisa Bowden 9 18 30 24:00.22 46:53.74 3:36.24
3 3006 Kailey Forrey 11 45 75 26:34.24 1:13:27.98 6:10.26
4 3003 Alyssa Boshart 10 55 130 27:55.38 1:41:23.36 7:31.40
5 3005 Emma Donald 10 59 189 30:09.07 2:11:32.43 9:45.09

Team - Billings Central Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2311 Abigail Marcotte 10 Less Than 5   25:42.50 25:42.50 5:18.52
2 2312 Kate Schafer 10 Less Than 5   34:46.12 1:00:28.62 14:22.14

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2509 Shantell Pretty On Top 10 Less Than 5   21:47.76 21:47.76 1:23.78
2 2510 Tyressa Pretty On Top 10 Less Than 5   23:40.93 45:28.69 3:16.95

Team - Plenty Coups

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2891 Lena Standsoverbull 11 Less Than 5   23:15.62 23:15.62 2:51.64
2 2890 Serena FlatLip 10 Less Than 5   25:28.41 48:44.03 5:04.43
3 2888 Sephra Coversup 12 Less Than 5   27:12.14 1:15:56.17 6:48.16
4 2889 Lois FlatLip 9 Less Than 5   28:39.11 1:44:35.28 8:15.13

Team - Sidney

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2965 Lilli Wick 9 Less Than 5   28:49.71 28:49.71 8:25.73
2 2963 Serenity Kuntz 11 Less Than 5   29:38.24 58:27.95 9:14.26
3 2961 Erin Erickson 12 Less Than 5   31:54.72 1:30:22.67 11:30.74
4 2960 Lorainne Cornado 12 Less Than 5   31:57.36 2:02:20.03 11:33.38

Team - Moorcroft

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2520 Hailey Jones 12 Less Than 5   20:45.17 20:45.17 0:21.19

Team - Powder River Co

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2900 Rachel Rasmussen 10 Less Than 5   26:43.93 26:43.93 6:19.95
2 2901 Rheanna Schroeder 9 Less Than 5   28:46.69 55:30.62 8:22.71
3 2899 Samantha Perry 10 Less Than 5   31:49.75 1:27:20.37 11:25.77
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Hardin

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 2:04:29.95

Ave Time:24:53.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2403 Hannah Mark 12 1 1 23:58.13 23:58.13 0:00.00
2 2410 Latisha Not Afraid 12 2 3 24:26.59 48:24.72 0:28.46
3 2397 Marie Five 12 3 6 24:27.03 1:12:51.75 0:28.90
4 2423 Toni Wolfname 10 5 11 25:46.45 1:38:38.20 1:48.32
5 2396 Haesha Charette 9 6 17 25:51.75 2:04:29.95 1:53.62
6 2406 Ellyse Moccasin 9 (11) (28) 27:01.03 2:31:30.98 3:02.90
7 2402 Gabrielle Lopez 12 (14) (42) 27:18.93 2:58:49.91 3:20.80
8 2399 Autumn Jefferson 11 More Than 7   28:00.29 3:26:50.20 4:02.16
9 2393 Erica Birdinground 10 More Than 7   28:11.27 3:55:01.47 4:13.14
10 2422 Marti Wilson 10 More Than 7   28:19.70 4:23:21.17 4:21.57
11 2407 Katerena Morrison 9 More Than 7   28:20.55 4:51:41.72 4:22.42
12 2404 Rae Medicine Horse 12 More Than 7   28:28.35 5:20:10.07 4:30.22
13 2400 Betty Limberhand 9 More Than 7   28:35.17 5:48:45.24 4:37.04
14 2405 Taylor Medicine Horse 10 More Than 7   28:52.95 6:17:38.19 4:54.82
15 2416 Jackie Little Light 10 More Than 7   29:28.17 6:47:06.36 5:30.04
16 2420 Abby Uffelman 11 More Than 7   29:51.40 7:16:57.76 5:53.27
17 2412 Celea Poitra 12 More Than 7   31:13.70 7:48:11.46 7:15.57
18 2401 Joni Longtail 10 More Than 7   31:48.24 8:19:59.70 7:50.11
19 2398 Kamber Goodluck 10 More Than 7   32:09.69 8:52:09.39 8:11.56
20 2414 Koeshay Spotted 10 More Than 7   34:46.48 9:26:55.87 10:48.35
21 2413 Dixie Realbird 9 More Than 7   34:57.48 10:01:53.35 10:59.35
22 2395 Chase Bird 11 More Than 7   36:39.39 10:38:32.74 12:41.26
23 2408 Windsong Morrison 9 More Than 7   37:05.56 11:15:38.30 13:07.43
24 2409 Truly Nomee 9 More Than 7   37:05.68 11:52:43.98 13:07.55
25 2417 Julianna Takes Horse 12 More Than 7   37:31.68 12:30:15.66 13:33.55
26 2394 Jerika Birdinground 12 More Than 7   41:21.16 13:11:36.82 17:23.03

Team - Laurel

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 2:13:19.56

Ave Time:26:39.91

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2463 Britnee Atkinson 12 4 4 24:41.74 24:41.74 0:43.61
2 2469 Grace Poolet 11 8 12 26:35.79 51:17.53 2:37.66
3 2466 Lila Johnson 10 9 21 26:54.41 1:18:11.94 2:56.28
4 2467 Sydney Kelsey 12 13 34 27:14.68 1:45:26.62 3:16.55
5 2465 Skyler Daniels 11 17 51 27:52.94 2:13:19.56 3:54.81
6 2464 Victoria Buettner 9 (27) (78) 31:26.27 2:44:45.83 7:28.14
7 2468 Ava McKeever 12 (29) (107) 33:24.52 3:18:10.35 9:26.39

Team - Powell

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 2:23:14.38

Ave Time:28:38.88

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2905 Madelyn Horton 11 12 12 27:13.44 27:13.44 3:15.31
2 2902 Greta Artursson 12 16 28 27:29.51 54:42.95 3:31.38
3 2906 Jozi Simpson 11 20 48 28:11.80 1:22:54.75 4:13.67
4 2904 Sanne Flateby 12 21 69 29:48.37 1:52:43.12 5:50.24
5 2907 Elsie Spomer 11 23 92 30:31.26 2:23:14.38 6:33.13
6 2903 Addison Braten 10 (30) (122) 35:09.18 2:58:23.56 11:11.05

Team - Custer County

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 2:24:22.43

Ave Time:28:52.49

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2342 Kiala Hirsch 10 10 10 26:59.06 26:59.06 3:00.93
2 2338 Fallon Bosckis 9 15 25 27:26.56 54:25.62 3:28.43
3 2340 Sophie David 9 18 43 28:07.19 1:22:32.81 4:09.06
4 2339 Mija Cornelius 12 24 67 30:36.92 1:53:09.73 6:38.79
5 2343 Charlie Vermeire 12 26 93 31:12.70 2:24:22.43 7:14.57

Team - Fergus

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 2:28:21.56

Ave Time:29:40.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2362 Cora Pavlovick 10 7 7 26:21.98 26:21.98 2:23.85
2 2360 Megan Maxwell 9 19 26 28:10.28 54:32.26 4:12.15
3 2361 Mollie Meredith 10 22 48 30:00.40 1:24:32.66 6:02.27
4 2358 Katie Gaines 10 25 73 30:47.50 1:55:20.16 6:49.37
5 2363 Kaitlyn Sramek 10 28 101 33:01.40 2:28:21.56 9:03.27
6 2357 Chelsie Brand 9 (31) (132) 40:26.62 3:08:48.18 16:28.49

Team - Big Horn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2301 Elizabeth Foley 11 Less Than 5   26:01.66 26:01.66 2:03.53
2 2302 Rowan Kelly 12 Less Than 5   34:30.17 1:00:31.83 10:32.04

Team - Colstrip

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2322 Shalay Spang 10 Less Than 5   30:45.05 30:45.05 6:46.92
2 2321 Jaylen Kinzel 11 Less Than 5   32:33.57 1:03:18.62 8:35.44

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2503 Aaliyah Stewart 10 Less Than 5   26:46.06 26:46.06 2:47.93
2 2501 Emily Hogan 9 Less Than 5   28:09.21 54:55.27 4:11.08
3 2498 Katelyn Asencio 12 Less Than 5   32:46.65 1:27:41.92 8:48.52
4 2499 Peyton Birdinground 12 Less Than 5   36:27.89 2:04:09.81 12:29.76

Team - Red Lodge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2935 Brynn Barker 9 Less Than 5   27:49.59 27:49.59 3:51.46

Team - St Labre Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2973 Aliya Alden 11 Less Than 5   29:08.02 29:08.02 5:09.89
2 2974 Natavia Brady 12 Less Than 5   29:12.44 58:20.46 5:14.31
3 2976 Kaylannah Strange Owl 10 Less Than 5   30:10.89 1:28:31.35 6:12.76
4 2975 Rosalee Crooked Arm 11 Less Than 5   35:10.99 2:03:42.34 11:12.86

Team - Sweet Grass County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3002 Cara Lorenzini 10 Less Than 5   34:22.36 34:22.36 10:24.23

Team - Moorcroft

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2518 Katelynn Blakeman 9 Less Than 5   25:39.19 25:39.19 1:41.06
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

Team - MS_Hardin

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 60

Team Score (times): 1:03:22.33

Ave Time:12:40.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2551 Mariah Aragon 8 5 5 12:13.71 12:13.71 0:48.43
2 2563 Madison Kehler 8 6 11 12:18.59 24:32.30 0:53.31
3 2565 Johanna Limberhand 7 10 21 12:42.22 37:14.52 1:16.94
4 2581 Leah Thompson 7 19 40 13:02.23 50:16.75 1:36.95
5 2578 Victoria Strait 7 20 60 13:05.58 1:03:22.33 1:40.30
6 2579 Laila Takes Enemy 8 (21) (81) 13:06.60 1:16:28.93 1:41.32
7 2574 Fallon Real Bird 8 (25) (106) 13:11.97 1:29:40.90 1:46.69
8 2566 Braydyn Limpy 8 More Than 7   13:23.04 1:43:03.94 1:57.76
9 2586 Dayvany Whiteman 7 More Than 7   13:28.56 1:56:32.50 2:03.28
10 2569 M'Layah NotAfraid 7 More Than 7   13:37.67 2:10:10.17 2:12.39
11 2567 Nayola Lionshows 8 More Than 7   13:46.00 2:23:56.17 2:20.72
12 2573 Carlei Plainfeather 7 More Than 7   14:05.95 2:38:02.12 2:40.67
13 2577 Nevaeh Strait 8 More Than 7   14:16.59 2:52:18.71 2:51.31
14 2564 Lauren Krebs 6 More Than 7   14:24.76 3:06:43.47 2:59.48
15 2568 Dallyn Lopez 6 More Than 7   14:41.03 3:21:24.50 3:15.75
16 2550 Savaya Alden 7 More Than 7   14:45.81 3:36:10.31 3:20.53
17 2559 Brianna Herrera 7 More Than 7   14:56.22 3:51:06.53 3:30.94
18 2583 Suellyn Walks 6 More Than 7   15:15.96 4:06:22.49 3:50.68
19 2553 Ruthie Dale 8 More Than 7   15:22.88 4:21:45.37 3:57.60
20 2556 Macey Door 6 More Than 7   15:31.79 4:37:17.16 4:06.51
21 2582 MakaLutaWin ThreeIrons 7 More Than 7   15:48.44 4:53:05.60 4:23.16
22 2587 Mariah Whiteman 6 More Than 7   15:52.07 5:08:57.67 4:26.79
23 2561 Harper Howe 6 More Than 7   15:56.94 5:24:54.61 4:31.66
24 2554 Taleigha Dawes 6 More Than 7   16:00.75 5:40:55.36 4:35.47
25 2560 Gracie Hill 6 More Than 7   16:14.10 5:57:09.46 4:48.82
26 2572 Ashanti Plain Bull 6 More Than 7   16:28.05 6:13:37.51 5:02.77
27 2584 Delilah Wallace 8 More Than 7   16:34.97 6:30:12.48 5:09.69
28 2585 Johnee Washakie 6 More Than 7   16:48.11 6:47:00.59 5:22.83
29 2558 Anndrea Espinoza 6 More Than 7   16:58.69 7:03:59.28 5:33.41
30 2562 Tommionna James 7 More Than 7   17:37.03 7:21:36.31 6:11.75
31 2571 Aaleah Perez 6 More Than 7   17:50.89 7:39:27.20 6:25.61
32 2580 Libby Teller 7 More Than 7   19:56.13 7:59:23.33 8:30.85
33 2555 Hayley Don'tMix 6 More Than 7   20:01.07 8:19:24.40 8:35.79
34 2588 Andria Yellowmule 8 More Than 7   21:05.10 8:40:29.50 9:39.82
35 2557 Isabella Ericksen 6 More Than 7   22:31.80 9:03:01.30 11:06.52
36 2570 Luciana Pallone 6 More Than 7   22:36.34 9:25:37.64 11:11.06

Team - MS_Sheridan

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 1:03:51.06

Ave Time:12:46.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2773 Alyssa Fehlauer 7 4 4 12:09.61 12:09.61 0:44.33
2 2784 Gillian Mason 8 11 15 12:42.42 24:52.03 1:17.14
3 2792 Madison Wagner 7 15 30 12:55.14 37:47.17 1:29.86
4 2779 Chloe Jorgenson 8 16 46 12:57.01 50:44.18 1:31.73
5 2763 Avery Bauers 8 22 68 13:06.88 1:03:51.06 1:41.60
6 2781 Brynn Kirol 6 (26) (94) 13:12.59 1:17:03.65 1:47.31
7 2770 Cooper Davies 6 (29) (123) 13:26.30 1:30:29.95 2:01.02
8 2760 Kayley Alicke 6 More Than 7   13:34.98 1:44:04.93 2:09.70
9 2785 Vivan Morey 8 More Than 7   13:40.78 1:57:45.71 2:15.50
10 2769 Alyvia Cooper 8 More Than 7   13:42.25 2:11:27.96 2:16.97
11 2776 Georgia Gould 8 More Than 7   13:42.65 2:25:10.61 2:17.37
12 2762 Adriane Andrews 7 More Than 7   13:42.72 2:38:53.33 2:17.44
13 2766 Adeline Burgess 8 More Than 7   13:43.17 2:52:36.50 2:17.89
14 2778 Ruby Jacobs 6 More Than 7   13:44.11 3:06:20.61 2:18.83
15 2790 Rubey Reimers 6 More Than 7   13:44.72 3:20:05.33 2:19.44
16 2759 Mallorie Akers 6 More Than 7   13:55.71 3:34:01.04 2:30.43
17 2777 Natalie Herbst 6 More Than 7   13:58.13 3:47:59.17 2:32.85
18 2774 Kyrra Fenton 8 More Than 7   13:58.59 4:01:57.76 2:33.31
19 2772 Brooklyn Ellis 6 More Than 7   14:00.47 4:15:58.23 2:35.19
20 2786 Avery Quarterman 8 More Than 7   14:08.88 4:30:07.11 2:43.60
21 2782 Allison Ligocki 8 More Than 7   14:13.46 4:44:20.57 2:48.18
22 2767 Sierra Christopherson 7 More Than 7   14:25.42 4:58:45.99 3:00.14
23 2789 Katelyn Reckard 8 More Than 7   14:49.48 5:13:35.47 3:24.20
24 2794 Gabi Wright 8 More Than 7   14:57.85 5:28:33.32 3:32.57
25 2783 June MacDonald 6 More Than 7   15:30.94 5:44:04.26 4:05.66
26 2761 Laura Anderson 6 More Than 7   15:39.60 5:59:43.86 4:14.32
27 2788 Mia Rabon 6 More Than 7   15:43.21 6:15:27.07 4:17.93
28 2787 Gabby Rabon 6 More Than 7   15:43.23 6:31:10.30 4:17.95
29 2791 Vivan Tarver 8 More Than 7   16:55.55 6:48:05.85 5:30.27
30 2775 Charlize Gonda 7 More Than 7   17:10.23 7:05:16.08 5:44.95
31 2771 Finnley Dube 8 More Than 7   17:22.80 7:22:38.88 5:57.52
32 2793 Alexa Warner 6 More Than 7   18:08.53 7:40:47.41 6:43.25
33 2764 Aliana Brown 7 More Than 7   18:12.64 7:59:00.05 6:47.36
34 2768 Madison Chumwalooky 6 More Than 7   18:19.25 8:17:19.30 6:53.97
35 2765 Samiya Brown 6 More Than 7   24:21.97 8:41:41.27 12:56.69

Team - MS_Pretty Eagle

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:03:26.57

Ave Time:12:41.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2717 Dierra Takes Enemy 8 1 1 11:25.28 11:25.28 0:00.00
2 2718 Victoria Takes Enemy 7 2 3 12:02.46 23:27.74 0:37.18
3 3014 Karis Pease 5 3 6 12:03.05 35:30.79 0:37.77
4 2713 Llorilei Hogan 7 32 38 13:40.71 49:11.50 2:15.43
5 2716 Em'Marie Old Bull 8 42 80 14:15.07 1:03:26.57 2:49.79
6 2710 Annika Big Man 6 (43) (123) 14:15.79 1:17:42.36 2:50.51
7 2712 Silvia Fighter 8 (46) (169) 14:21.52 1:32:03.88 2:56.24
8 2719 Lanette White Bear 6 More Than 7   14:27.35 1:46:31.23 3:02.07
9 2709 Jada Archilta 5 More Than 7   14:29.71 2:01:00.94 3:04.43
10 3013 LaraMia Hold The Enemy 5 More Than 7   14:29.83 2:15:30.77 3:04.55
11 2714 Kollie Left Hand 7 More Than 7   14:54.83 2:30:25.60 3:29.55
12 2711 Miley Fighter 8 More Than 7   15:26.66 2:45:52.26 4:01.38
13 2715 Teesa Left Hand 6 More Than 7   15:31.61 3:01:23.87 4:06.33
14 3015 Elsie Leider 5 More Than 7   18:03.80 3:19:27.67 6:38.52
15 3016 Aurelia Brien 5 More Than 7   24:01.13 3:43:28.80 12:35.85

Team - MS_Laurel

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:06:09.13

Ave Time:13:13.83

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2636 Bella Wisecup 6 14 14 12:52.47 12:52.47 1:27.19
2 2628 Natasha Noel 8 17 31 13:02.02 25:54.49 1:36.74
3 2619 Paige Davidson 7 18 49 13:02.16 38:56.65 1:36.88
4 2621 Lexie Fox 7 23 72 13:08.54 52:05.19 1:43.26
5 2632 Faithlynn Pitts 6 40 112 14:03.94 1:06:09.13 2:38.66
6 2637 Zoey Wombolt 6 (44) (156) 14:18.93 1:20:28.06 2:53.65
7 2630 Molly Paris 7 (45) (201) 14:20.61 1:34:48.67 2:55.33
8 2624 Jena Jares 6 More Than 7   15:08.84 1:49:57.51 3:43.56
9 2638 Harlo Wrzesinski 7 More Than 7   15:24.84 2:05:22.35 3:59.56
10 2623 Bianca Herr 7 More Than 7   16:00.49 2:21:22.84 4:35.21
11 2622 Kenzie Henry 6 More Than 7   16:13.28 2:37:36.12 4:48.00
12 2634 Ashlyn Sechler 6 More Than 7   16:15.16 2:53:51.28 4:49.88
13 2629 Kiera O'Reilly 6 More Than 7   16:25.98 3:10:17.26 5:00.70
14 2626 Alexandra Mourich 7 More Than 7   17:26.69 3:27:43.95 6:01.41
15 2627 Reegan Nagy 7 More Than 7   18:10.49 3:45:54.44 6:45.21
16 2620 Tara Diorio 6 More Than 7   18:19.72 4:04:14.16 6:54.44
17 2633 Alana Sandmeier 8 More Than 7   18:21.81 4:22:35.97 6:56.53
18 2631 Maddie Paulson 7 More Than 7   18:23.60 4:40:59.57 6:58.32

Team - MS_Red Lodge

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:06:43.22

Ave Time:13:20.64

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2736 Evelyn Ples 6 7 7 12:39.64 12:39.64 1:14.36
2 2734 Riven Moore 7 13 20 12:45.60 25:25.24 1:20.32
3 2738 Katie Reimer 7 30 50 13:33.76 38:59.00 2:08.48
4 2735 Peyton Njos 7 34 84 13:45.67 52:44.67 2:20.39
5 2739 Addie Shuck 7 38 122 13:58.55 1:06:43.22 2:33.27
6 2731 Penelope Flick 6 (52) (174) 15:34.70 1:22:17.92 4:09.42
7 2730 Piper Filkin 7 (56) (230) 16:06.35 1:38:24.27 4:41.07
8 2733 Emma McKittrick 5 More Than 7   16:08.83 1:54:33.10 4:43.55
9 2737 Samara Quick 6 More Than 7   18:12.72 2:12:45.82 6:47.44
10 2732 Evelyn Jensen 5 More Than 7   20:02.67 2:32:48.49 8:37.39

Team - MS_Lockwood

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:07:32.55

Ave Time:13:30.51

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2665 Tailey Harris 7 24 24 13:10.33 13:10.33 1:45.05
2 2670 Keira Olson 7 27 51 13:13.13 26:23.46 1:47.85
3 2662 Merika Ball 7 28 79 13:23.39 39:46.85 1:58.11
4 2672 Kinzie Turner 7 35 114 13:49.03 53:35.88 2:23.75
5 2667 Laina Larson 7 36 150 13:56.67 1:07:32.55 2:31.39
6 2668 Laira Larson 7 (41) (191) 14:09.39 1:21:41.94 2:44.11
7 2674 Jaydie Young 7 (48) (239) 14:59.45 1:36:41.39 3:34.17
8 2669 Kiara Logan 7 More Than 7   15:07.03 1:51:48.42 3:41.75
9 2673 Sienna Wilkins 7 More Than 7   16:14.45 2:08:02.87 4:49.17
10 2663 Elizabeth Bieber 7 More Than 7   16:47.77 2:24:50.64 5:22.49
11 2666 Zahara Lantz 7 More Than 7   17:59.69 2:42:50.33 6:34.41
12 2671 Brianna Robinson 7 More Than 7   18:06.54 3:00:56.87 6:41.26
13 2664 Aspen Faulkner 7 More Than 7   18:21.39 3:19:18.26 6:56.11
14 2675 Lillian Zahn 7 More Than 7   18:45.08 3:38:03.34 7:19.80

Team - MS_Frank Brattin

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:11:28.08

Ave Time:14:17.62

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2535 Tahveya Matt 8 12 12 12:45.42 12:45.42 1:20.14
2 2529 Sierra Burton 7 37 49 13:57.34 26:42.76 2:32.06
3 2528 Mykal Anderson 7 39 88 13:58.84 40:41.60 2:33.56
4 2532 Cheyenne Hiwalker 8 50 138 15:13.51 55:55.11 3:48.23
5 2533 Lucy Kemmer 7 51 189 15:32.97 1:11:28.08 4:07.69
6 2534 Myrei LittleLight 6 (60) (249) 17:26.99 1:28:55.07 6:01.71
7 2538 Paige Neiman 6 (61) (310) 17:34.42 1:46:29.49 6:09.14
8 2531 Araya Haugen 6 More Than 7   17:39.75 2:04:09.24 6:14.47
9 2530 Lanee Casterline 7 More Than 7   17:46.98 2:21:56.22 6:21.70
10 2541 Aubrey Stroop 6 More Than 7   17:53.43 2:39:49.65 6:28.15
11 2539 Rylee Sims 6 More Than 7   18:13.70 2:58:03.35 6:48.42
12 2537 Kali MedicineBull 6 More Than 7   19:52.70 3:17:56.05 8:27.42

Team - MS_Washington (Miles City)

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:13:46.53

Ave Time:14:45.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2876 Isabelle Walley 8 8 8 12:40.08 12:40.08 1:14.80
2 2875 Grace Stradley 8 31 39 13:37.32 26:17.40 2:12.04
3 2877 Kyra Watson 8 53 92 15:37.18 41:54.58 4:11.90
4 2873 Brylee Hager 7 54 146 15:53.87 57:48.45 4:28.59
5 2874 Deidra Scott 7 55 201 15:58.08 1:13:46.53 4:32.80

Team - MS_Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 204

Team Score (times): 1:13:37.51

Ave Time:14:43.50

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2686 Julia Garcia 6 9 9 12:41.48 12:41.48 1:16.20
2 2691 Fayedra Tioneeta 8 33 42 13:44.53 26:26.01 2:19.25
3 2688 Lyric Kelly 8 47 89 14:22.74 40:48.75 2:57.46
4 2687 Jazmine Half 8 57 146 16:14.60 57:03.35 4:49.32
5 2689 Morgan Old Elk 8 58 204 16:34.16 1:13:37.51 5:08.88

Team - MS_St Charles Mission

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:27:55.62

Ave Time:17:35.12

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2846 Charlene Tsoodle 5 49 49 15:01.08 15:01.08 3:35.80
2 2844 Aaleigha Plain Bull 5 59 108 16:49.80 31:50.88 5:24.52
3 2839 Kayen Enemy Hunter 5 62 170 18:05.24 49:56.12 6:39.96
4 2840 Aaliyah Falls Down 5 63 233 18:06.50 1:08:02.62 6:41.22
5 2845 Rai Red Star 5 64 297 19:53.00 1:27:55.62 8:27.72
6 2843 Jaycee Kills Pretty Enemy 8 (65) (362) 20:31.29 1:48:26.91 9:06.01
7 2837 Victoria Big Day 5 (66) (428) 23:08.10 2:11:35.01 11:42.82
8 2836 Jaevonna Bellrock 5 More Than 7   24:03.94 2:35:38.95 12:38.66

Team - MS_Big Horn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2522 OIivia Fredricks 6 Less Than 5   17:43.32 17:43.32 6:18.04
2 2523 Taylor X 6 Less Than 5   17:53.34 35:36.66 6:28.06

Team - MS_Lame Deer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2612 O'neishen Hiwalker 7 Less Than 5   15:52.78 15:52.78 4:27.50
2 2616 Gretchen Weaslebear 6 Less Than 5   16:11.02 32:03.80 4:45.74

Team - MS_Plenty Coups

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2704 Brynecia Hugs 6 Less Than 5   14:17.67 14:17.67 2:52.39
2 2703 Pariz Guitar 5 Less Than 5   15:04.82 29:22.49 3:39.54

Team - MS_Sacred Heart Parish

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2755 Greta Tooke 7 Less Than 5   12:50.39 12:50.39 1:25.11
2 2754 Anna David 6 Less Than 5   13:47.70 26:38.09 2:22.42

Team - MS_St. Labre

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2853 Brookley Ewing 7 Less Than 5   12:58.60 12:58.60 1:33.32
2 2854 Kamille ` Poitra 5 Less Than 5   13:38.37 26:36.97 2:13.09
3 2851 Shaelee Bearchum 7 Less Than 5   14:42.14 41:19.11 3:16.86
4 2852 #NAME? BearComesOut 5 Less Than 5   21:46.57 1:03:05.68 10:21.29

Team - MS_Tongue River

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2860 Addie Pendergast 8 Less Than 5   12:04.04 12:04.04 0:38.76
2 2861 Savannah Tremain 6 Less Than 5   16:09.44 28:13.48 4:44.16

Team - MS_Moorcroft

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2701 Mallory Jones 8 Less Than 5   12:18.25 12:18.25 0:52.97
2 2702 Joslyn Von Olnhausen 8 Less Than 5   15:48.49 28:06.74 4:23.21
3 2700 Myndy Heringer 7 Less Than 5   22:24.06 50:30.80 10:58.78