Left Banner
 
 

Billings Middle School Meet #1 - Amend Park

September 05, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - General
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - General
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - General
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

General

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1709 Brady Sheldon Ben Steele 12:04.49 6:02/M 8  
2 2 1801 Gavin Budge Castle Rock 12:04.73 6:02/M 8  
3 3 1706 Lucas Kieth Ben Steele 13:01.12 6:31/M 6  
4 4 1932 Syler Pizzolato Lewis & Clark 13:01.47 6:31/M 7  
5 5 2078 George Berube Will James 13:09.18 6:35/M 7  
6 6 2079 Ethan Deleon Will James 13:26.96 6:43/M 6  
7 7 1702 Keegan Grossman Ben Steele 13:40.10 6:50/M 6  
8 8 1807 Jacob McGlone Castle Rock 13:44.82 6:52/M 6  
9 9 2082 Alex Peel Will James 13:55.98 6:58/M 8  
10 10 2084 Mason Templet Will James 14:06.83 7:03/M 7  
11 11 2081 Keenan Mailloux Will James 14:07.92 7:04/M 8  
12 12 1803 Chandler Christensen Castle Rock 14:09.29 7:05/M 7  
13 13 2083 Jace Reinhart Will James 14:10.57 7:05/M 7  
14 14 2151 Ryden Armajo Pretty Eagle 14:12.58 7:06/M 7  
15 15 1933 Boone Roan Lewis & Clark 14:18.22 7:09/M 7  
16 16 1931 Sennett Pizzolato Lewis & Clark 14:21.80 7:11/M 8  
17 17 1705 Ethan Kautz Ben Steele 14:33.24 7:17/M 8  
18 18 2041 Owen Telford Riverside 14:37.02 7:19/M 8  
19 19 1704 Tayshawn Johnson Ben Steele 14:37.43 7:19/M 8  
20 20 2086 Shepherd Trees Will James 14:38.61 7:19/M 7  
21 (> 7) 2085 Trey Templet Will James 14:40.29 7:20/M 7  
22 21 1995 Christian Jones Medicine Crow 14:47.34 7:24/M 8  
23 22 1927 Simon Douglas Lewis & Clark 14:47.74 7:24/M 7  
24 (< 5) 1877 Isaiah Van Ballegooyen Elder Grove 14:48.57 7:24/M 8  
25 23 1935 Alex Woods Lewis & Clark 14:52.33 7:26/M 8  
26 24 1926 George Bentler Lewis & Clark 14:53.67 7:27/M 6  
27 25 2043 Zach Woog Riverside 14:57.22 7:29/M 7  
28 26 1710 Kade Vatnsdal Ben Steele 14:58.48 7:29/M 8  
29 27 1928 Jackson Eckley Lewis & Clark 15:02.84 7:31/M 7  
30 (> 7) 1930 Tim Lien Lewis & Clark 15:03.84 7:32/M 6  
31 28 1707 Mason Moler Ben Steele 15:09.55 7:35/M 8  
32 29 2039 Jackson Rust Riverside 15:12.23 7:36/M 7  
33 (> 7) 2087 Colton Warner Will James 15:18.80 7:39/M 8  
34 30 2000 Ira Wright Medicine Crow 15:20.52 7:40/M 8  
35 (> 7) 1708 Owen Schneider Ben Steele 15:21.08 7:41/M 7  
36 31 1980 Raziah Gardner Lodge Grass 15:22.58 7:41/M 5  
37 32 1994 Landon Jefferson Medicine Crow 15:26.55 7:43/M 8  
38 (> 7) 1934 Cooper Sell Lewis & Clark 15:39.77 7:50/M 6  
39 33 2036 Michael Grams Riverside 15:41.90 7:51/M 8  
40 34 1802 Bryan Burrows Castle Rock 15:57.94 7:59/M 8  
41 (> 7) 2080 Daniel Landwehr Will James 15:58.00 7:59/M 8  
42 35 1805 Luke Floyd Castle Rock 16:02.52 8:01/M 8  
43 36 1804 Teagan Christianson Castle Rock 16:02.76 8:01/M 8  
44 (> 7) 1703 Jasper Jackman Ben Steele 16:03.16 8:02/M 6  
45 37 2040 Joseph Smells Riverside 16:21.77 8:11/M 6  
46 38 1997 Darcy Merchant Medicine Crow 16:31.56 8:16/M 6  
47 (> 7) 1701 Noah Bauer Ben Steele 16:33.90 8:17/M 6  
48 39 1800 Ethan Brown Castle Rock 16:38.36 8:19/M 8  
49 (< 5) 1876 Andrew Phillips Elder Grove 16:40.94 8:20/M 8  
50 40 2152 Peyton Big Hair Pretty Eagle 16:43.34 8:22/M 7  
51 41 1979 James Dust Lodge Grass 16:47.46 8:24/M 7  
52 42 2038 Nickolas Martin Riverside 16:55.96 8:28/M 7  
53 43 1996 Dylan Knutson Medicine Crow 16:59.86 8:30/M 6  
54 (> 7) 1808 Bret Rosager Castle Rock 17:01.09 8:31/M 7  
55 (> 7) 1809 Isaac Sloppy Castle Rock 17:24.41 8:42/M 8  
56 44 2042 Elias Wight Riverside 17:33.63 8:47/M 7  
57 45 2154 Micah Falls Down Pretty Eagle 17:36.07 8:48/M 7  
58 (> 7) 1929 Dexter French Lewis & Clark 17:37.27 8:49/M 7  
59 (> 7) 1806 Hunter Gregor Castle Rock 17:46.06 8:53/M 8  
60 (> 7) 2037 Zeke Mann Riverside 17:51.84 8:56/M 8  
61 46 2156 Keaton Takes Enemy Pretty Eagle 17:57.94 8:59/M 7  
62 47 2157 Landon Walks Over Ice Pretty Eagle 18:01.13 9:01/M 7  
63 (< 5) 1875 Cole Minchow Elder Grove 18:01.50 9:01/M 7  
64 48 1986 Aubrey Stops Lodge Grass 18:15.71 9:08/M 8  
65 49 1983 Arliss Spotted Lodge Grass 18:21.60 9:11/M 5  
66 (< 5) 1874 Ashton Fleury Elder Grove 18:35.80 9:18/M 7  
67 50 2153 Grady Crazy Mule Pretty Eagle 19:44.96 9:52/M 7  
68 51 1998 Hezekiah Miller Medicine Crow 19:57.54 9:59/M 7  
69 52 1999 Evan Smart Medicine Crow 20:49.31 10:25/M 8  
70 53 1982 Kayoe Russell Lodge Grass 20:57.78 10:29/M 6  
71 54 1985 Eleazar Spotted Lodge Grass 21:26.60 10:43/M 5  
72 55 2159 Lawrence Big Hair Pretty Eagle 21:34.94 10:47/M 7  
73 (> 7) 2155 Isaias Falls Down Pretty Eagle 21:38.95 10:49/M 7  
74 56 1987 Edwin Toineeta Lodge Grass 29:19.03 14:40/M 5  
75 (> 7) 1984 Clay Spotted Lodge Grass 29:19.05 14:40/M 5  
76 (> 7) 2158 Bryan Decrane Pretty Eagle 31:02.92 15:31/M 7  
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Varsity Boys

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Will James 41 5 6 9 10 11 13 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:46.87  
2 Ben Steele 47 1 3 7 17 19 26 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:56.38  
3 Lewis & Clark 80 4 15 16 22 23 24 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:21.56  
4 Castle Rock 91 2 8 12 34 35 36 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:59.30  
5 Riverside 142 18 25 29 33 37 42 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:50.14  
6 Medicine Crow 164 21 30 32 38 43 51 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:05.83  
7 Pretty Eagle 192 14 40 45 46 47 50 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:31.06  
8 Lodge Grass 222 31 41 48 49 53 54 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:45.13  
Inc. Elder Grove 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Will James

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:08:46.87

Ave Time:13:45.37

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2078 George Berube 7 5 5 13:09.18 13:09.18 1:04.69
2 2079 Ethan Deleon 6 6 11 13:26.96 26:36.14 1:22.47
3 2082 Alex Peel 8 9 20 13:55.98 40:32.12 1:51.49
4 2084 Mason Templet 7 10 30 14:06.83 54:38.95 2:02.34
5 2081 Keenan Mailloux 8 11 41 14:07.92 1:08:46.87 2:03.43
6 2083 Jace Reinhart 7 (13) (54) 14:10.57 1:22:57.44 2:06.08
7 2086 Shepherd Trees 7 (20) (74) 14:38.61 1:37:36.05 2:34.12
8 2085 Trey Templet 7 More Than 7   14:40.29 1:52:16.34 2:35.80
9 2087 Colton Warner 8 More Than 7   15:18.80 2:07:35.14 3:14.31
10 2080 Daniel Landwehr 8 More Than 7   15:58.00 2:23:33.14 3:53.51

Team - Ben Steele

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:07:56.38

Ave Time:13:35.28

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1709 Brady Sheldon 8 1 1 12:04.49 12:04.49 0:00.00
2 1706 Lucas Kieth 6 3 4 13:01.12 25:05.61 0:56.63
3 1702 Keegan Grossman 6 7 11 13:40.10 38:45.71 1:35.61
4 1705 Ethan Kautz 8 17 28 14:33.24 53:18.95 2:28.75
5 1704 Tayshawn Johnson 8 19 47 14:37.43 1:07:56.38 2:32.94
6 1710 Kade Vatnsdal 8 (26) (73) 14:58.48 1:22:54.86 2:53.99
7 1707 Mason Moler 8 (28) (101) 15:09.55 1:38:04.41 3:05.06
8 1708 Owen Schneider 7 More Than 7   15:21.08 1:53:25.49 3:16.59
9 1703 Jasper Jackman 6 More Than 7   16:03.16 2:09:28.65 3:58.67
10 1701 Noah Bauer 6 More Than 7   16:33.90 2:26:02.55 4:29.41

Team - Lewis & Clark

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:11:21.56

Ave Time:14:16.31

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1932 Syler Pizzolato 7 4 4 13:01.47 13:01.47 0:56.98
2 1933 Boone Roan 7 15 19 14:18.22 27:19.69 2:13.73
3 1931 Sennett Pizzolato 8 16 35 14:21.80 41:41.49 2:17.31
4 1927 Simon Douglas 7 22 57 14:47.74 56:29.23 2:43.25
5 1935 Alex Woods 8 23 80 14:52.33 1:11:21.56 2:47.84
6 1926 George Bentler 6 (24) (104) 14:53.67 1:26:15.23 2:49.18
7 1928 Jackson Eckley 7 (27) (131) 15:02.84 1:41:18.07 2:58.35
8 1930 Tim Lien 6 More Than 7   15:03.84 1:56:21.91 2:59.35
9 1934 Cooper Sell 6 More Than 7   15:39.77 2:12:01.68 3:35.28
10 1929 Dexter French 7 More Than 7   17:37.27 2:29:38.95 5:32.78

Team - Castle Rock

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:11:59.30

Ave Time:14:23.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1801 Gavin Budge 8 2 2 12:04.73 12:04.73 0:00.24
2 1807 Jacob McGlone 6 8 10 13:44.82 25:49.55 1:40.33
3 1803 Chandler Christensen 7 12 22 14:09.29 39:58.84 2:04.80
4 1802 Bryan Burrows 8 34 56 15:57.94 55:56.78 3:53.45
5 1805 Luke Floyd 8 35 91 16:02.52 1:11:59.30 3:58.03
6 1804 Teagan Christianson 8 (36) (127) 16:02.76 1:28:02.06 3:58.27
7 1800 Ethan Brown 8 (39) (166) 16:38.36 1:44:40.42 4:33.87
8 1808 Bret Rosager 7 More Than 7   17:01.09 2:01:41.51 4:56.60
9 1809 Isaac Sloppy 8 More Than 7   17:24.41 2:19:05.92 5:19.92
10 1806 Hunter Gregor 8 More Than 7   17:46.06 2:36:51.98 5:41.57

Team - Riverside

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 1:16:50.14

Ave Time:15:22.03

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2041 Owen Telford 8 18 18 14:37.02 14:37.02 2:32.53
2 2043 Zach Woog 7 25 43 14:57.22 29:34.24 2:52.73
3 2039 Jackson Rust 7 29 72 15:12.23 44:46.47 3:07.74
4 2036 Michael Grams 8 33 105 15:41.90 1:00:28.37 3:37.41
5 2040 Joseph Smells 6 37 142 16:21.77 1:16:50.14 4:17.28
6 2038 Nickolas Martin 7 (42) (184) 16:55.96 1:33:46.10 4:51.47
7 2042 Elias Wight 7 (44) (228) 17:33.63 1:51:19.73 5:29.14
8 2037 Zeke Mann 8 More Than 7   17:51.84 2:09:11.57 5:47.35

Team - Medicine Crow

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:19:05.83

Ave Time:15:49.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1995 Christian Jones 8 21 21 14:47.34 14:47.34 2:42.85
2 2000 Ira Wright 8 30 51 15:20.52 30:07.86 3:16.03
3 1994 Landon Jefferson 8 32 83 15:26.55 45:34.41 3:22.06
4 1997 Darcy Merchant 6 38 121 16:31.56 1:02:05.97 4:27.07
5 1996 Dylan Knutson 6 43 164 16:59.86 1:19:05.83 4:55.37
6 1998 Hezekiah Miller 7 (51) (215) 19:57.54 1:39:03.37 7:53.05
7 1999 Evan Smart 8 (52) (267) 20:49.31 1:59:52.68 8:44.82

Team - Pretty Eagle

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 192

Team Score (times): 1:24:31.06

Ave Time:16:54.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2151 Ryden Armajo 7 14 14 14:12.58 14:12.58 2:08.09
2 2152 Peyton Big Hair 7 40 54 16:43.34 30:55.92 4:38.85
3 2154 Micah Falls Down 7 45 99 17:36.07 48:31.99 5:31.58
4 2156 Keaton Takes Enemy 7 46 145 17:57.94 1:06:29.93 5:53.45
5 2157 Landon Walks Over Ice 7 47 192 18:01.13 1:24:31.06 5:56.64
6 2153 Grady Crazy Mule 7 (50) (242) 19:44.96 1:44:16.02 7:40.47
7 2159 Lawrence Big Hair 7 (55) (297) 21:34.94 2:05:50.96 9:30.45
8 2155 Isaias Falls Down 7 More Than 7   21:38.95 2:27:29.91 9:34.46
9 2158 Bryan Decrane 7 More Than 7   31:02.92 2:58:32.83 18:58.43

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 222

Team Score (times): 1:29:45.13

Ave Time:17:57.03

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1980 Raziah Gardner 5 31 31 15:22.58 15:22.58 3:18.09
2 1979 James Dust 7 41 72 16:47.46 32:10.04 4:42.97
3 1986 Aubrey Stops 8 48 120 18:15.71 50:25.75 6:11.22
4 1983 Arliss Spotted 5 49 169 18:21.60 1:08:47.35 6:17.11
5 1982 Kayoe Russell 6 53 222 20:57.78 1:29:45.13 8:53.29
6 1985 Eleazar Spotted 5 (54) (276) 21:26.60 1:51:11.73 9:22.11
7 1987 Edwin Toineeta 5 (56) (332) 29:19.03 2:20:30.76 17:14.54
8 1984 Clay Spotted 5 More Than 7   29:19.05 2:49:49.81 17:14.56

Team - Elder Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1877 Isaiah Van Ballegooyen 8 Less Than 5   14:48.57 14:48.57 2:44.08
2 1876 Andrew Phillips 8 Less Than 5   16:40.94 31:29.51 4:36.45
3 1875 Cole Minchow 7 Less Than 5   18:01.50 49:31.01 5:57.01
4 1874 Ashton Fleury 7 Less Than 5   18:35.80 1:08:06.81 6:31.31
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

General

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1711 Taylee Chirrick Ben Steele 13:10.35 6:35/M 8  
2 2 1712 Tj Chirrick Ben Steele 13:44.14 6:52/M 7  
3 3 2147 Dierra Takes Enemy Pretty Eagle 13:59.72 7:00/M 7  
4 4 1716 Kourtney Grossman Ben Steele 14:06.22 7:03/M 8  
5 5 2093 Payton Grover Will James 14:09.93 7:05/M 8  
6 6 2010 Jennica Voigt Medicine Crow 14:13.29 7:07/M 8  
7 7 1936 Beatrice Bentler Lewis & Clark 14:19.87 7:10/M 8  
8 8 1714 Adriana Davey Ben Steele 14:33.90 7:17/M 6  
9 9 1713 Grace Curnow Ben Steele 14:36.85 7:18/M 7  
10 10 1720 Reagan Soucy Ben Steele 14:54.49 7:27/M 6  
11 11 1944 Nora Sundstrum Lewis & Clark 14:56.88 7:28/M 7  
12 12 2148 Victoria Takes Enemy Pretty Eagle 14:59.60 7:30/M 7  
13 13 1943 Leela Ormsby Lewis & Clark 14:59.67 7:30/M 7  
14 14 2009 Cienna Soens Medicine Crow 15:13.80 7:37/M 8  
15 15 1818 Makenzie Strachan Castle Rock 15:19.14 7:40/M 8  
16 16 1817 Rae Smart Castle Rock 15:27.14 7:44/M 7  
17 17 1942 Allison Massey Lewis & Clark 15:31.28 7:46/M 8  
18 18 2090 Alexandra Bodine Will James 15:36.50 7:48/M 6  
19 19 1939 Maggie Jenks Lewis & Clark 15:39.38 7:50/M 6  
20 20 1718 Elsa Johnson Ben Steele 15:42.57 7:51/M 6  
21 (> 7) 1715 Delainey Engen Ben Steele 15:42.81 7:51/M 7  
22 (< 5) 2044 Anna Peterson Riverside 15:50.11 7:55/M 8  
23 (< 5) 2045 Elysiana Ramirez Riverside 15:50.19 7:55/M 8  
24 (< 5) 2063 Morgan Welbes Riverside 15:53.20 7:57/M 7  
25 (> 7) 1719 Mackenzie Neal Ben Steele 16:01.24 8:01/M 7  
26 21 1941 Addy Lodge Lewis & Clark 16:06.36 8:03/M 6  
27 22 1815 Ashley Lefevre Castle Rock 16:06.64 8:03/M 8  
28 23 2004 Reese Jeffers Medicine Crow 16:08.11 8:04/M 7  
29 24 1989 Julia Garcia Lodge Grass 16:15.16 8:08/M 6  
30 25 1810 Crystal Benjamin Castle Rock 16:32.18 8:16/M 8  
31 26 1938 Maggie Ewing Lewis & Clark 16:51.98 8:26/M 7  
32 27 1814 Ella Kirby Castle Rock 16:53.96 8:27/M 8  
33 28 2092 Morgan Grover Will James 16:54.16 8:27/M 6  
34 (< 5) 1879 Mikel Greenough Elder Grove 17:10.33 8:35/M 8  
35 29 2006 Taylor Ketchum Medicine Crow 17:10.59 8:35/M 8  
36 30 2143 Llorilei Hogan Pretty Eagle 17:22.71 8:41/M 7  
37 31 2091 Odie Cummings Will James 17:27.34 8:44/M 7  
38 (> 7) 1937 Timber Egan Lewis & Clark 17:27.83 8:44/M 6  
39 (> 7) 1940 Ula Jones Lewis & Clark 17:35.07 8:48/M 7  
40 32 2144 Laramia Holds The Enemy Pretty Eagle 17:43.89 8:52/M 7  
41 33 2095 Julia Roccisano Will James 17:45.74 8:53/M 8  
42 34 1816 Brooklyn Martell Castle Rock 17:53.39 8:57/M 7  
43 35 2140 Annika Big Man Pretty Eagle 17:54.64 8:57/M 7  
44 36 1811 Myley Bronaugh Castle Rock 18:01.37 9:01/M 6  
45 (> 7) 1945 Nora Zarycki Lewis & Clark 18:01.54 9:01/M 7  
46 37 2007 Reese Pfeifle Medicine Crow 18:04.04 9:02/M 8  
47 38 2005 Kaiya Jefferson Medicine Crow 18:06.59 9:03/M 7  
48 39 2096 Evie Sappington Will James 18:06.70 9:03/M 7  
49 40 2002 Brynn Brower Medicine Crow 18:11.10 9:06/M 7  
50 (> 7) 1819 Kathryn Swenson Castle Rock 18:13.34 9:07/M 8  
51 41 2089 Kyrie Blades Will James 18:17.51 9:09/M 7  
52 (> 7) 1812 Rebecca Floyd Castle Rock 18:24.50 9:12/M 7  
53 (> 7) 2097 Elsa Waite Will James 18:44.61 9:22/M 8  
54 (> 7) 2008 Jaida Pflughoft Medicine Crow 18:44.64 9:22/M 8  
55 42 1991 Lyric Kelly Lodge Grass 18:45.22 9:23/M 8  
56 (> 7) 2003 Brenna Guelff Medicine Crow 18:48.36 9:24/M 8  
57 (> 7) 1813 Janie Hollowell Castle Rock 18:51.49 9:26/M 8  
58 43 2142 Sylvia Fighter Pretty Eagle 18:55.16 9:28/M 7  
59 (< 5) 1881 Addison Townsend Elder Grove 19:26.96 9:43/M 7  
60 (> 7) 2094 Isabella Ping Will James 19:37.56 9:49/M 8  
61 44 2141 Miley Fighter Pretty Eagle 20:02.89 10:01/M 7  
62 (< 5) 1880 Senja Lyngby-Cox Elder Grove 20:08.09 10:04/M 7  
63 (> 7) 2001 Dakota Barclay Medicine Crow 20:33.68 10:17/M 8  
64 45 1990 Jazmine Half Lodge Grass 21:07.93 10:34/M 8  
65 46 1992 Morgan Old Elk Lodge Grass 24:31.13 12:16/M 8  
66 47 1993 Fayedra Tioneeta Lodge Grass 24:33.33 12:17/M 8  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Varsity Girls

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Ben Steele 24 1 2 4 8 9 10 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:11.46  
2 Lewis & Clark 67 7 11 13 17 19 21 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:27.08  
3 Castle Rock 105 15 16 22 25 27 34 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:19.06  
4 Medicine Crow 109 6 14 23 29 37 38 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:49.83  
5 Pretty Eagle 112 3 12 30 32 35 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:00.56  
6 Will James 115 5 18 28 31 33 39 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:53.67  
7 Lodge Grass 204 24 42 45 46 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:12.77  
Inc. Elder Grove 3 finishers    
Inc. Riverside 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Ben Steele

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 1:10:11.46

Ave Time:14:02.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1711 Taylee Chirrick 8 1 1 13:10.35 13:10.35 0:00.00
2 1712 Tj Chirrick 7 2 3 13:44.14 26:54.49 0:33.79
3 1716 Kourtney Grossman 8 4 7 14:06.22 41:00.71 0:55.87
4 1714 Adriana Davey 6 8 15 14:33.90 55:34.61 1:23.55
5 1713 Grace Curnow 7 9 24 14:36.85 1:10:11.46 1:26.50
6 1720 Reagan Soucy 6 (10) (34) 14:54.49 1:25:05.95 1:44.14
7 1718 Elsa Johnson 6 (20) (54) 15:42.57 1:40:48.52 2:32.22
8 1715 Delainey Engen 7 More Than 7   15:42.81 1:56:31.33 2:32.46
9 1719 Mackenzie Neal 7 More Than 7   16:01.24 2:12:32.57 2:50.89

Team - Lewis & Clark

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:15:27.08

Ave Time:15:05.42

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1936 Beatrice Bentler 8 7 7 14:19.87 14:19.87 1:09.52
2 1944 Nora Sundstrum 7 11 18 14:56.88 29:16.75 1:46.53
3 1943 Leela Ormsby 7 13 31 14:59.67 44:16.42 1:49.32
4 1942 Allison Massey 8 17 48 15:31.28 59:47.70 2:20.93
5 1939 Maggie Jenks 6 19 67 15:39.38 1:15:27.08 2:29.03
6 1941 Addy Lodge 6 (21) (88) 16:06.36 1:31:33.44 2:56.01
7 1938 Maggie Ewing 7 (26) (114) 16:51.98 1:48:25.42 3:41.63
8 1937 Timber Egan 6 More Than 7   17:27.83 2:05:53.25 4:17.48
9 1940 Ula Jones 7 More Than 7   17:35.07 2:23:28.32 4:24.72
10 1945 Nora Zarycki 7 More Than 7   18:01.54 2:41:29.86 4:51.19

Team - Castle Rock

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:20:19.06

Ave Time:16:03.81

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1818 Makenzie Strachan 8 15 15 15:19.14 15:19.14 2:08.79
2 1817 Rae Smart 7 16 31 15:27.14 30:46.28 2:16.79
3 1815 Ashley Lefevre 8 22 53 16:06.64 46:52.92 2:56.29
4 1810 Crystal Benjamin 8 25 78 16:32.18 1:03:25.10 3:21.83
5 1814 Ella Kirby 8 27 105 16:53.96 1:20:19.06 3:43.61
6 1816 Brooklyn Martell 7 (34) (139) 17:53.39 1:38:12.45 4:43.04
7 1811 Myley Bronaugh 6 (36) (175) 18:01.37 1:56:13.82 4:51.02
8 1819 Kathryn Swenson 8 More Than 7   18:13.34 2:14:27.16 5:02.99
9 1812 Rebecca Floyd 7 More Than 7   18:24.50 2:32:51.66 5:14.15
10 1813 Janie Hollowell 8 More Than 7   18:51.49 2:51:43.15 5:41.14

Team - Medicine Crow

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:20:49.83

Ave Time:16:09.97

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2010 Jennica Voigt 8 6 6 14:13.29 14:13.29 1:02.94
2 2009 Cienna Soens 8 14 20 15:13.80 29:27.09 2:03.45
3 2004 Reese Jeffers 7 23 43 16:08.11 45:35.20 2:57.76
4 2006 Taylor Ketchum 8 29 72 17:10.59 1:02:45.79 4:00.24
5 2007 Reese Pfeifle 8 37 109 18:04.04 1:20:49.83 4:53.69
6 2005 Kaiya Jefferson 7 (38) (147) 18:06.59 1:38:56.42 4:56.24
7 2002 Brynn Brower 7 (40) (187) 18:11.10 1:57:07.52 5:00.75
8 2008 Jaida Pflughoft 8 More Than 7   18:44.64 2:15:52.16 5:34.29
9 2003 Brenna Guelff 8 More Than 7   18:48.36 2:34:40.52 5:38.01
10 2001 Dakota Barclay 8 More Than 7   20:33.68 2:55:14.20 7:23.33

Team - Pretty Eagle

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:22:00.56

Ave Time:16:24.11

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2147 Dierra Takes Enemy 7 3 3 13:59.72 13:59.72 0:49.37
2 2148 Victoria Takes Enemy 7 12 15 14:59.60 28:59.32 1:49.25
3 2143 Llorilei Hogan 7 30 45 17:22.71 46:22.03 4:12.36
4 2144 Laramia Holds The Enemy 7 32 77 17:43.89 1:04:05.92 4:33.54
5 2140 Annika Big Man 7 35 112 17:54.64 1:22:00.56 4:44.29
6 2142 Sylvia Fighter 7 (43) (155) 18:55.16 1:40:55.72 5:44.81
7 2141 Miley Fighter 7 (44) (199) 20:02.89 2:00:58.61 6:52.54

Team - Will James

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:21:53.67

Ave Time:16:22.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2093 Payton Grover 8 5 5 14:09.93 14:09.93 0:59.58
2 2090 Alexandra Bodine 6 18 23 15:36.50 29:46.43 2:26.15
3 2092 Morgan Grover 6 28 51 16:54.16 46:40.59 3:43.81
4 2091 Odie Cummings 7 31 82 17:27.34 1:04:07.93 4:16.99
5 2095 Julia Roccisano 8 33 115 17:45.74 1:21:53.67 4:35.39
6 2096 Evie Sappington 7 (39) (154) 18:06.70 1:40:00.37 4:56.35
7 2089 Kyrie Blades 7 (41) (195) 18:17.51 1:58:17.88 5:07.16
8 2097 Elsa Waite 8 More Than 7   18:44.61 2:17:02.49 5:34.26
9 2094 Isabella Ping 8 More Than 7   19:37.56 2:36:40.05 6:27.21

Team - Lodge Grass

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 204

Team Score (times): 1:45:12.77

Ave Time:21:02.55

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1989 Julia Garcia 6 24 24 16:15.16 16:15.16 3:04.81
2 1991 Lyric Kelly 8 42 66 18:45.22 35:00.38 5:34.87
3 1990 Jazmine Half 8 45 111 21:07.93 56:08.31 7:57.58
4 1992 Morgan Old Elk 8 46 157 24:31.13 1:20:39.44 11:20.78
5 1993 Fayedra Tioneeta 8 47 204 24:33.33 1:45:12.77 11:22.98

Team - Elder Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1879 Mikel Greenough 8 Less Than 5   17:10.33 17:10.33 3:59.98
2 1881 Addison Townsend 7 Less Than 5   19:26.96 36:37.29 6:16.61
3 1880 Senja Lyngby-Cox 7 Less Than 5   20:08.09 56:45.38 6:57.74

Team - Riverside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2044 Anna Peterson 8 Less Than 5   15:50.11 15:50.11 2:39.76
2 2045 Elysiana Ramirez 8 Less Than 5   15:50.19 31:40.30 2:39.84
3 2063 Morgan Welbes 7 Less Than 5   15:53.20 47:33.50 2:42.85