Left Banner
 
 

Powell XC

October 11, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

General

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace grade  
1 1 4613 Addison Woodford Lovell MS 12:53.66 6:27/M 7  
2 2 4553 Ameya Eddy Lander 12:59.08 6:30/M 7  
3 3 4545 Blue Bllackburn Lander 13:13.10 6:37/M 6  
4 4 4506 Keira Jackson Cody MS 13:14.37 6:37/M 8  
5 5 4634 Kinley Cooley Powell MS 13:24.84 6:42/M 7  
6 6 4543 Katy Anderson Lander 13:27.41 6:44/M 6  
7 DNS 4802 Addie Pendergast Tongue River MS 13:29.60 6:45/M 8  
8 7 4556 Grace Kempf Lander 13:36.80 6:48/M 6  
9 8 4825 Keira Warren Worland MS 13:37.60 6:49/M 7  
10 DNS 4731 Chloe Jorgenson Sheridan MS 13:41.14 6:51/M 8  
11 9 4544 Allie Atnip Lander 13:43.88 6:52/M 8  
12 10 4507 Sadie Jackson Cody MS 13:44.28 6:52/M 6  
13 11 4571 Gillian Wheeler Lander 13:47.03 6:54/M 7  
14 12 4505 Kaitlin Ennist Cody MS 13:49.20 6:55/M 7  
15 DNS 4725 Alyssa Fehlauer Sheridan MS 13:52.12 6:56/M 7  
16 13 4628 Jordan Black Powell MS 13:58.90 6:59/M 7  
17 14 4513 Elisa Wachob Cody MS 14:09.60 7:05/M 8  
18 15 4789 Jayda Griffin Thermopolis MS 14:10.71 7:05/M 8  
19 16 4515 Natalie Wenke Cody MS 14:12.48 7:06/M 7  
20 DNS 4736 Gillian Mason Sheridan MS 14:13.45 7:07/M 8  
21 17 4823 Zena Tapia Worland MS 14:17.23 7:09/M 7  
22 DNS 4711 Mallorie Akers Sheridan MS 14:19.82 7:10/M 6  
23 18 4558 Kyndal McFadden Lander 14:20.38 7:10/M 7  
24 (> 7) 4542 Emily Anderson Lander 14:21.06 7:11/M 8  
25 19 4820 Audra Neighbors Worland MS 14:27.13 7:14/M 7  
26 20 4791 Mercedes Martinez Thermopolis MS 14:28.12 7:14/M 6  
27 DNS 4715 Avery Bauers Sheridan MS 14:28.14 7:14/M 8  
28 21 4510 Sydney Simone Cody MS 14:33.65 7:17/M 6  
29 (> 7) 4554 Josey Johnson Lander 14:35.10 7:18/M 8  
30 DNS 4712 Kayley Alicke Sheridan MS 14:37.14 7:19/M 6  
31 DNS 4718 Adeline Burgess Sheridan MS 14:37.69 7:19/M 8  
32 22 4793 Jayssie Owsley Thermopolis MS 14:39.04 7:20/M 6  
33 (> 7) 4575 Annika Wilmot Lander 14:39.19 7:20/M 8  
34 23 4633 Salem Brown Powell MS 14:39.55 7:20/M 7  
35 DNS 4744 Madison Wagner Sheridan MS 14:39.63 7:20/M 7  
36 (> 7) 4560 Meesha Prine Lander 14:43.69 7:22/M 8  
37 DNS 4733 Brynn Kirol Sheridan MS 14:46.21 7:23/M 6  
38 24 4821 Maci Newell Worland MS 14:47.22 7:24/M 8  
39 25 4815 Ellyson Julson Worland MS 14:49.23 7:25/M 7  
40 (> 7) 4555 Shanti Junker Lander 14:50.21 7:25/M 6  
41 (> 7) 4546 Autumn Bonella Lander 14:51.38 7:26/M 7  
42 26 4673 Ashlyn Tracy Riverton 14:51.61 7:26/M 7  
43 DNS 4730 Ruby Jacobs Sheridan MS 14:52.20 7:26/M 6  
44 DNS 4729 Natalie Herbst Sheridan MS 14:52.66 7:26/M 6  
45 (> 7) 4572 Elizabeth Whiting Lander 14:53.15 7:27/M 7  
46 27 4612 Croix Tryon Lovell MS 14:59.77 7:30/M 8  
47 DNS 4737 Vivan Morey Sheridan MS 15:10.75 7:35/M 8  
48 DNS 4700 Kalian Jones Rocky Mountain MS 15:13.16 7:37/M  
49 DNS 4701 Sadie Wassmer Rocky Mountain MS 15:13.32 7:37/M  
50 28 4514 Sadie Wachob Cody MS 15:13.85 7:37/M 6  
51 DNS 4714 Adriane Andrews Sheridan MS 15:14.04 7:37/M 7  
52 29 4635 Caitlyn Floy Powell MS 15:14.55 7:37/M 7  
53 DNS 4742 Rubey Reimers Sheridan MS 15:15.19 7:38/M 6  
54 DNS 4728 Georgia Gould Sheridan MS 15:16.48 7:38/M 8  
55 DNS 4724 Brooklyn Ellis Sheridan MS 15:16.63 7:38/M 6  
56 30 4637 Elizabeth Peterson Powell MS 15:19.63 7:40/M 8  
57 DNS 4721 Alyvia Cooper Sheridan MS 15:28.93 7:44/M 8  
58 (> 7) 4561 Lily Pugard Lander 15:31.23 7:46/M 7  
59 31 4806 Tatum Byrd Worland MS 15:32.01 7:46/M 8  
60 (> 7) 4509 Sunday Schuh Cody MS 15:45.52 7:53/M 6  
61 (> 7) 4502 Kristen Boysen Cody MS 15:47.64 7:54/M 6  
62 DNS 4741 Katelyn Reckard Sheridan MS 15:48.69 7:54/M 8  
63 (> 7) 4511 Crystal Smith Cody MS 15:52.17 7:56/M 6  
64 32 4609 Hallie Cornia Lovell MS 15:52.26 7:56/M 8  
65 33 4639 Mary Shopa Powell MS 15:56.86 7:58/M 7  
66 34 4661 Amiah Hutson Riverton 16:00.26 8:00/M 6  
67 35 4631 Charlee Brence Powell MS 16:02.66 8:01/M 8  
68 36 4787 Kadance Bowman Thermopolis MS 16:03.37 8:02/M 8  
69 37 4677 Maddie Wildcat Riverton 16:03.49 8:02/M 6  
70 DNS 4738 Avery Quarterman Sheridan MS 16:06.82 8:03/M 8  
71 DNS 4734 Allison Ligocki Sheridan MS 16:07.85 8:04/M 8  
72 DNS 4726 Kyrra Fenton Sheridan MS 16:08.67 8:04/M 8  
73 (> 7) 4632 Emma Brence Powell MS 16:09.83 8:05/M 8  
74 38 4655 Rilyn Brown Riverton 16:10.50 8:05/M 6  
75 39 4611 Paige Thomas Lovell MS 16:10.94 8:05/M 8  
76 40 4807 Rivers Carrell Worland MS 16:11.30 8:06/M 8  
77 (> 7) 4564 Addison Rounds Lander 16:12.35 8:06/M 6  
78 (> 7) 4816 Paige Lungren Worland MS 16:16.64 8:08/M 6  
79 DNS 4732 Madelyn Katschke Sheridan MS 16:17.34 8:09/M 8  
80 (> 7) 4630 Baylee Brence Powell MS 16:18.53 8:09/M 8  
81 41 4788 Kamryn Farrell Thermopolis MS 16:26.36 8:13/M 6  
82 (> 7) 4570 Keigann Watson Lander 16:30.01 8:15/M 6  
83 (> 7) 4808 Kalistynn Crippen Worland MS 16:32.71 8:16/M 6  
84 42 4657 Rosy Estrada Riverton 16:42.48 8:21/M 6  
85 (> 7) 4569 Zoe Szymanski Lander 16:55.76 8:28/M 6  
86 (> 7) 4547 Caoilainn Brinkman Lander 16:55.81 8:28/M 6  
87 DNS 4746 Gabi Wright Sheridan MS 16:57.27 8:29/M 8  
88 (> 7) 4552 Zoey Darr Lander 16:59.38 8:30/M 8  
89 43 4666 Gabriel Nguyen Riverton 17:00.74 8:30/M 6  
90 (> 7) 4565 Charlotte Schell Lander 17:00.80 8:30/M 7  
91 (> 7) 4819 Ava Miller Worland MS 17:02.02 8:31/M 8  
92 (> 7) 4627 Kodee Asay Powell MS 17:02.81 8:31/M 7  
93 44 4671 Julianne Spradlin Riverton 17:03.54 8:32/M 8  
94 (> 7) 4567 Ella Stanbury Lander 17:04.08 8:32/M 8  
95 DNS 4719 Sierra Christopherson Sheridan MS 17:05.29 8:33/M 7  
96 DNS 4735 June MacDonald Sheridan MS 17:08.08 8:34/M 6  
97 (> 7) 4629 Kinsly Braten Powell MS 17:14.16 8:37/M 8  
98 (> 7) 4636 Kik Hayano Powell MS 17:20.77 8:40/M 8  
99 (> 7) 4659 Aspen Gordon Riverton 17:29.36 8:45/M 6  
100 DNS 4743 Vivan Tarver Sheridan MS 17:33.29 8:47/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace grade  
101 DNS 4739 Gabby Rabon Sheridan MS 17:33.79 8:47/M 6  
102 DNS 4740 Mia Rabon Sheridan MS 17:36.04 8:48/M 6  
103 45 4794 Madison Shaffer Thermopolis MS 17:37.09 8:49/M 6  
104 (> 7) 4805 Tayliah Anderson Worland MS 17:39.20 8:50/M 8  
105 DNS 4713 Laura Anderson Sheridan MS 17:44.89 8:52/M 6  
106 (> 7) 4503 Addie Conaway Cody MS 17:48.00 8:54/M 8  
107 (> 7) 4516 Amali Wijesera Cody MS 17:48.18 8:54/M 7  
108 (> 7) 4512 Elle Talich Cody MS 18:09.01 9:05/M 6  
109 (> 7) 4508 Summer Nielsen Cody MS 18:09.20 9:05/M 6  
110 (> 7) 4822 Maddie Robertson Worland MS 18:12.68 9:06/M 6  
111 (> 7) 4551 Teaghan Chesmore Lander 18:13.80 9:07/M 8  
112 (> 7) 4813 Kinlee Hofmann Worland MS 18:14.10 9:07/M 6  
113 (> 7) 4818 Tessa McClain Worland MS 18:14.16 9:07/M 7  
114 (> 7) 4814 Wynter Jones Worland MS 18:20.59 9:10/M 6  
115 (> 7) 4672 Alexis Taylor Riverton 18:27.23 9:14/M 6  
116 (> 7) 4568 Sofie Swanson Lander 18:32.63 9:16/M 7  
117 DNS 4699 Gwynff Bodtke Rocky Mountain MS 18:32.74 9:16/M  
118 46 4610 Atlee Sanders Lovell MS 18:36.04 9:18/M 6  
119 (> 7) 4566 Abigail Smith Lander 18:42.24 9:21/M 6  
120 (> 7) 4809 Elizabeth Durrant Worland MS 18:44.07 9:22/M 6  
121 (> 7) 4562 Halli Randall Stevens Lander 18:55.35 9:28/M 6  
122 DNS 4745 Alexa Warner Sheridan MS 18:59.05 9:30/M 6  
123 DNS 4723 Finnley Dube Sheridan MS 18:59.89 9:30/M 8  
124 (> 7) 4654 Nyrene Arthur Riverton 19:00.51 9:30/M 6  
125 DNS 4727 Charlize Gonda Sheridan MS 19:03.02 9:32/M 7  
126 (> 7) 4667 Taylee Olson Riverton 19:11.54 9:36/M 8  
127 (> 7) 4640 Sara Shopa Powell MS 19:16.66 9:38/M 8  
128 (> 7) 4550 Anne Butler Lander 19:19.37 9:40/M 7  
129 (> 7) 4668 Mia Pagnoni Riverton 19:19.65 9:40/M 6  
130 (> 7) 4670 Chloe Smith Riverton 19:22.74 9:41/M 6  
131 (> 7) 4664 Celeste Mikesell Riverton 19:35.00 9:48/M 6  
132 (> 7) 4641 Charity Siggins Powell MS 19:40.29 9:50/M 7  
133 (> 7) 4656 Yesenia Carillo Riverton 19:46.57 9:53/M 6  
134 (> 7) 4678 Mary Witzel Riverton 19:55.78 9:58/M 7  
135 (> 7) 4559 Kennadi Mitchell Lander 20:43.31 10:22/M 6  
136 (> 7) 4811 Margaret Grzybowski Worland MS 20:58.27 10:29/M 6  
137 47 4792 Makayla Moore Thermopolis MS 21:20.96 10:40/M 7  
138 (> 7) 4574 Trinity Wilkinson Lander 21:20.97 10:40/M 7  
139 (> 7) 4573 Angelina Whitten Lander 21:22.66 10:41/M 8  
140 DNS 4720 Madison Chumwalooky Sheridan MS 21:26.83 10:43/M 6  
141 DNS 4716 Aliana Brown Sheridan MS 21:27.31 10:44/M 7  
142 (> 7) 4563 Sophia Rogers Lander 21:29.81 10:45/M 6  
143 (> 7) 4658 Gianna Friday Riverton 21:41.24 10:51/M 8  
144 (> 7) 4638 Elizabeth Shopa Powell MS 21:46.54 10:53/M 7  
145 (> 7) 4548 Betsy Brown Lander 22:38.92 11:19/M 6  
146 (> 7) 4817 Glenda Matamoros Worland MS 23:00.28 11:30/M 7  
147 (> 7) 4663 Morgan Lawson Riverton 23:04.12 11:32/M 7  
148 (> 7) 4660 Jaylah Griffith Riverton 23:14.06 11:37/M 6  
149 (> 7) 4557 Mary Kistemann Lander 23:46.52 11:53/M 6  
150 DNS 4717 Samiya Brown Sheridan MS 24:11.91 12:06/M 6  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Middle School Girls

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Lander 27 2 3 6 7 9 11 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:00.27  
2 Cody MS 56 4 10 12 14 16 21 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:09.93  
3 Worland MS 93 8 17 19 24 25 31 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:58.41  
4 Powell MS 100 5 13 23 29 30 33 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:37.47  
5 Thermopolis MS 134 15 20 22 36 41 45 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:47.60  
6 Lovell MS 145 1 27 32 39 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:32.67  
7 Riverton 177 26 34 37 38 42 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:48.34  
Inc. Rocky Mountain MS DNS Team    
Inc. Sheridan MS DNS Team    
Inc. Tongue River MS DNS Team    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

Team - Lander

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 1:07:00.27

Ave Time:13:24.05

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4553 Ameya Eddy 7 2 2 12:59.08 12:59.08 0:05.42
2 4545 Blue Bllackburn 6 3 5 13:13.10 26:12.18 0:19.44
3 4543 Katy Anderson 6 6 11 13:27.41 39:39.59 0:33.75
4 4556 Grace Kempf 6 7 18 13:36.80 53:16.39 0:43.14
5 4544 Allie Atnip 8 9 27 13:43.88 1:07:00.27 0:50.22
6 4571 Gillian Wheeler 7 (11) (38) 13:47.03 1:20:47.30 0:53.37
7 4558 Kyndal McFadden 7 (18) (56) 14:20.38 1:35:07.68 1:26.72
8 4542 Emily Anderson 8 More Than 7   14:21.06 1:49:28.74 1:27.40
9 4554 Josey Johnson 8 More Than 7   14:35.10 2:04:03.84 1:41.44
10 4575 Annika Wilmot 8 More Than 7   14:39.19 2:18:43.03 1:45.53
11 4560 Meesha Prine 8 More Than 7   14:43.69 2:33:26.72 1:50.03
12 4555 Shanti Junker 6 More Than 7   14:50.21 2:48:16.93 1:56.55
13 4546 Autumn Bonella 7 More Than 7   14:51.38 3:03:08.31 1:57.72
14 4572 Elizabeth Whiting 7 More Than 7   14:53.15 3:18:01.46 1:59.49
15 4561 Lily Pugard 7 More Than 7   15:31.23 3:33:32.69 2:37.57
16 4564 Addison Rounds 6 More Than 7   16:12.35 3:49:45.04 3:18.69
17 4570 Keigann Watson 6 More Than 7   16:30.01 4:06:15.05 3:36.35
18 4569 Zoe Szymanski 6 More Than 7   16:55.76 4:23:10.81 4:02.10
19 4547 Caoilainn Brinkman 6 More Than 7   16:55.81 4:40:06.62 4:02.15
20 4552 Zoey Darr 8 More Than 7   16:59.38 4:57:06.00 4:05.72
21 4565 Charlotte Schell 7 More Than 7   17:00.80 5:14:06.80 4:07.14
22 4567 Ella Stanbury 8 More Than 7   17:04.08 5:31:10.88 4:10.42
23 4551 Teaghan Chesmore 8 More Than 7   18:13.80 5:49:24.68 5:20.14
24 4568 Sofie Swanson 7 More Than 7   18:32.63 6:07:57.31 5:38.97
25 4566 Abigail Smith 6 More Than 7   18:42.24 6:26:39.55 5:48.58
26 4562 Halli Randall Stevens 6 More Than 7   18:55.35 6:45:34.90 6:01.69
27 4550 Anne Butler 7 More Than 7   19:19.37 7:04:54.27 6:25.71
28 4559 Kennadi Mitchell 6 More Than 7   20:43.31 7:25:37.58 7:49.65
29 4574 Trinity Wilkinson 7 More Than 7   21:20.97 7:46:58.55 8:27.31
30 4573 Angelina Whitten 8 More Than 7   21:22.66 8:08:21.21 8:29.00
31 4563 Sophia Rogers 6 More Than 7   21:29.81 8:29:51.02 8:36.15
32 4548 Betsy Brown 6 More Than 7   22:38.92 8:52:29.94 9:45.26
33 4557 Mary Kistemann 6 More Than 7   23:46.52 9:16:16.46 10:52.86

Team - Cody MS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:09:09.93

Ave Time:13:49.99

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4506 Keira Jackson 8 4 4 13:14.37 13:14.37 0:20.71
2 4507 Sadie Jackson 6 10 14 13:44.28 26:58.65 0:50.62
3 4505 Kaitlin Ennist 7 12 26 13:49.20 40:47.85 0:55.54
4 4513 Elisa Wachob 8 14 40 14:09.60 54:57.45 1:15.94
5 4515 Natalie Wenke 7 16 56 14:12.48 1:09:09.93 1:18.82
6 4510 Sydney Simone 6 (21) (77) 14:33.65 1:23:43.58 1:39.99
7 4514 Sadie Wachob 6 (28) (105) 15:13.85 1:38:57.43 2:20.19
8 4509 Sunday Schuh 6 More Than 7   15:45.52 1:54:42.95 2:51.86
9 4502 Kristen Boysen 6 More Than 7   15:47.64 2:10:30.59 2:53.98
10 4511 Crystal Smith 6 More Than 7   15:52.17 2:26:22.76 2:58.51
11 4503 Addie Conaway 8 More Than 7   17:48.00 2:44:10.76 4:54.34
12 4516 Amali Wijesera 7 More Than 7   17:48.18 3:01:58.94 4:54.52
13 4512 Elle Talich 6 More Than 7   18:09.01 3:20:07.95 5:15.35
14 4508 Summer Nielsen 6 More Than 7   18:09.20 3:38:17.15 5:15.54

Team - Worland MS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:11:58.41

Ave Time:14:23.68

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4825 Keira Warren 7 8 8 13:37.60 13:37.60 0:43.94
2 4823 Zena Tapia 7 17 25 14:17.23 27:54.83 1:23.57
3 4820 Audra Neighbors 7 19 44 14:27.13 42:21.96 1:33.47
4 4821 Maci Newell 8 24 68 14:47.22 57:09.18 1:53.56
5 4815 Ellyson Julson 7 25 93 14:49.23 1:11:58.41 1:55.57
6 4806 Tatum Byrd 8 (31) (124) 15:32.01 1:27:30.42 2:38.35
7 4807 Rivers Carrell 8 (40) (164) 16:11.30 1:43:41.72 3:17.64
8 4816 Paige Lungren 6 More Than 7   16:16.64 1:59:58.36 3:22.98
9 4808 Kalistynn Crippen 6 More Than 7   16:32.71 2:16:31.07 3:39.05
10 4819 Ava Miller 8 More Than 7   17:02.02 2:33:33.09 4:08.36
11 4805 Tayliah Anderson 8 More Than 7   17:39.20 2:51:12.29 4:45.54
12 4822 Maddie Robertson 6 More Than 7   18:12.68 3:09:24.97 5:19.02
13 4813 Kinlee Hofmann 6 More Than 7   18:14.10 3:27:39.07 5:20.44
14 4818 Tessa McClain 7 More Than 7   18:14.16 3:45:53.23 5:20.50
15 4814 Wynter Jones 6 More Than 7   18:20.59 4:04:13.82 5:26.93
16 4809 Elizabeth Durrant 6 More Than 7   18:44.07 4:22:57.89 5:50.41
17 4811 Margaret Grzybowski 6 More Than 7   20:58.27 4:43:56.16 8:04.61
18 4817 Glenda Matamoros 7 More Than 7   23:00.28 5:06:56.44 10:06.62

Team - Powell MS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:12:37.47

Ave Time:14:31.49

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4634 Kinley Cooley 7 5 5 13:24.84 13:24.84 0:31.18
2 4628 Jordan Black 7 13 18 13:58.90 27:23.74 1:05.24
3 4633 Salem Brown 7 23 41 14:39.55 42:03.29 1:45.89
4 4635 Caitlyn Floy 7 29 70 15:14.55 57:17.84 2:20.89
5 4637 Elizabeth Peterson 8 30 100 15:19.63 1:12:37.47 2:25.97
6 4639 Mary Shopa 7 (33) (133) 15:56.86 1:28:34.33 3:03.20
7 4631 Charlee Brence 8 (35) (168) 16:02.66 1:44:36.99 3:09.00
8 4632 Emma Brence 8 More Than 7   16:09.83 2:00:46.82 3:16.17
9 4630 Baylee Brence 8 More Than 7   16:18.53 2:17:05.35 3:24.87
10 4627 Kodee Asay 7 More Than 7   17:02.81 2:34:08.16 4:09.15
11 4629 Kinsly Braten 8 More Than 7   17:14.16 2:51:22.32 4:20.50
12 4636 Kik Hayano 8 More Than 7   17:20.77 3:08:43.09 4:27.11
13 4640 Sara Shopa 8 More Than 7   19:16.66 3:27:59.75 6:23.00
14 4641 Charity Siggins 7 More Than 7   19:40.29 3:47:40.04 6:46.63
15 4638 Elizabeth Shopa 7 More Than 7   21:46.54 4:09:26.58 8:52.88

Team - Thermopolis MS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:15:47.60

Ave Time:15:09.52

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4789 Jayda Griffin 8 15 15 14:10.71 14:10.71 1:17.05
2 4791 Mercedes Martinez 6 20 35 14:28.12 28:38.83 1:34.46
3 4793 Jayssie Owsley 6 22 57 14:39.04 43:17.87 1:45.38
4 4787 Kadance Bowman 8 36 93 16:03.37 59:21.24 3:09.71
5 4788 Kamryn Farrell 6 41 134 16:26.36 1:15:47.60 3:32.70
6 4794 Madison Shaffer 6 (45) (179) 17:37.09 1:33:24.69 4:43.43
7 4792 Makayla Moore 7 (47) (226) 21:20.96 1:54:45.65 8:27.30

Team - Lovell MS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 145

Team Score (times): 1:18:32.67

Ave Time:15:42.53

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4613 Addison Woodford 7 1 1 12:53.66 12:53.66 0:00.00
2 4612 Croix Tryon 8 27 28 14:59.77 27:53.43 2:06.11
3 4609 Hallie Cornia 8 32 60 15:52.26 43:45.69 2:58.60
4 4611 Paige Thomas 8 39 99 16:10.94 59:56.63 3:17.28
5 4610 Atlee Sanders 6 46 145 18:36.04 1:18:32.67 5:42.38

Team - Riverton

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:19:48.34

Ave Time:15:57.67

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4673 Ashlyn Tracy 7 26 26 14:51.61 14:51.61 1:57.95
2 4661 Amiah Hutson 6 34 60 16:00.26 30:51.87 3:06.60
3 4677 Maddie Wildcat 6 37 97 16:03.49 46:55.36 3:09.83
4 4655 Rilyn Brown 6 38 135 16:10.50 1:03:05.86 3:16.84
5 4657 Rosy Estrada 6 42 177 16:42.48 1:19:48.34 3:48.82
6 4666 Gabriel Nguyen 6 (43) (220) 17:00.74 1:36:49.08 4:07.08
7 4671 Julianne Spradlin 8 (44) (264) 17:03.54 1:53:52.62 4:09.88
8 4659 Aspen Gordon 6 More Than 7   17:29.36 2:11:21.98 4:35.70
9 4672 Alexis Taylor 6 More Than 7   18:27.23 2:29:49.21 5:33.57
10 4654 Nyrene Arthur 6 More Than 7   19:00.51 2:48:49.72 6:06.85
11 4667 Taylee Olson 8 More Than 7   19:11.54 3:08:01.26 6:17.88
12 4668 Mia Pagnoni 6 More Than 7   19:19.65 3:27:20.91 6:25.99
13 4670 Chloe Smith 6 More Than 7   19:22.74 3:46:43.65 6:29.08
14 4664 Celeste Mikesell 6 More Than 7   19:35.00 4:06:18.65 6:41.34
15 4656 Yesenia Carillo 6 More Than 7   19:46.57 4:26:05.22 6:52.91
16 4678 Mary Witzel 7 More Than 7   19:55.78 4:46:01.00 7:02.12
17 4658 Gianna Friday 8 More Than 7   21:41.24 5:07:42.24 8:47.58
18 4663 Morgan Lawson 7 More Than 7   23:04.12 5:30:46.36 10:10.46
19 4660 Jaylah Griffith 6 More Than 7   23:14.06 5:54:00.42 10:20.40

Team - Rocky Mountain MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4700 Kalian Jones Do Not Score   15:13.16 15:13.16 2:19.50
2 4701 Sadie Wassmer Do Not Score   15:13.32 30:26.48 2:19.66
3 4699 Gwynff Bodtke Do Not Score   18:32.74 48:59.22 5:39.08

Team - Sheridan MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4731 Chloe Jorgenson 8 Do Not Score   13:41.14 13:41.14 0:47.48
2 4725 Alyssa Fehlauer 7 Do Not Score   13:52.12 27:33.26 0:58.46
3 4736 Gillian Mason 8 Do Not Score   14:13.45 41:46.71 1:19.79
4 4711 Mallorie Akers 6 Do Not Score   14:19.82 56:06.53 1:26.16
5 4715 Avery Bauers 8 Do Not Score   14:28.14 1:10:34.67 1:34.48
6 4712 Kayley Alicke 6 Do Not Score   14:37.14 1:25:11.81 1:43.48
7 4718 Adeline Burgess 8 Do Not Score   14:37.69 1:39:49.50 1:44.03
8 4744 Madison Wagner 7 Do Not Score   14:39.63 1:54:29.13 1:45.97
9 4733 Brynn Kirol 6 Do Not Score   14:46.21 2:09:15.34 1:52.55
10 4730 Ruby Jacobs 6 Do Not Score   14:52.20 2:24:07.54 1:58.54
11 4729 Natalie Herbst 6 Do Not Score   14:52.66 2:39:00.20 1:59.00
12 4737 Vivan Morey 8 Do Not Score   15:10.75 2:54:10.95 2:17.09
13 4714 Adriane Andrews 7 Do Not Score   15:14.04 3:09:24.99 2:20.38
14 4742 Rubey Reimers 6 Do Not Score   15:15.19 3:24:40.18 2:21.53
15 4728 Georgia Gould 8 Do Not Score   15:16.48 3:39:56.66 2:22.82
16 4724 Brooklyn Ellis 6 Do Not Score   15:16.63 3:55:13.29 2:22.97
17 4721 Alyvia Cooper 8 Do Not Score   15:28.93 4:10:42.22 2:35.27
18 4741 Katelyn Reckard 8 Do Not Score   15:48.69 4:26:30.91 2:55.03
19 4738 Avery Quarterman 8 Do Not Score   16:06.82 4:42:37.73 3:13.16
20 4734 Allison Ligocki 8 Do Not Score   16:07.85 4:58:45.58 3:14.19
21 4726 Kyrra Fenton 8 Do Not Score   16:08.67 5:14:54.25 3:15.01
22 4732 Madelyn Katschke 8 Do Not Score   16:17.34 5:31:11.59 3:23.68
23 4746 Gabi Wright 8 Do Not Score   16:57.27 5:48:08.86 4:03.61
24 4719 Sierra Christopherson 7 Do Not Score   17:05.29 6:05:14.15 4:11.63
25 4735 June MacDonald 6 Do Not Score   17:08.08 6:22:22.23 4:14.42
26 4743 Vivan Tarver 8 Do Not Score   17:33.29 6:39:55.52 4:39.63
27 4739 Gabby Rabon 6 Do Not Score   17:33.79 6:57:29.31 4:40.13
28 4740 Mia Rabon 6 Do Not Score   17:36.04 7:15:05.35 4:42.38
29 4713 Laura Anderson 6 Do Not Score   17:44.89 7:32:50.24 4:51.23
30 4745 Alexa Warner 6 Do Not Score   18:59.05 7:51:49.29 6:05.39
31 4723 Finnley Dube 8 Do Not Score   18:59.89 8:10:49.18 6:06.23
32 4727 Charlize Gonda 7 Do Not Score   19:03.02 8:29:52.20 6:09.36
33 4720 Madison Chumwalooky 6 Do Not Score   21:26.83 8:51:19.03 8:33.17
34 4716 Aliana Brown 7 Do Not Score   21:27.31 9:12:46.34 8:33.65
35 4717 Samiya Brown 6 Do Not Score   24:11.91 9:36:58.25 11:18.25

Team - Tongue River MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4802 Addie Pendergast 8 Do Not Score   13:29.60 13:29.60 0:35.94