Fergus Invite

September 10, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - A
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - A
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   4681  Toni Wolfname         Hardin                                 23:37.31  7:37/M        
    2      2   4673  Angel Stewart         Hardin                                 23:56.87  7:44/M        
    3      3   4667  Latisha Not Afraid    Hardin                                 24:12.60  7:49/M        
    4      4   4675  Azalea Torralba       Hardin                                 24:14.16  7:49/M        
    5      5   4654  Marie Five            Hardin                                 25:01.94  8:04/M        
    6      6   4653  Haesha Charette       Hardin                                 25:05.05  8:06/M        
    7      7   4626  Catherine De Guzman   Fergus                                 25:22.26  8:11/M        
    8      8   4724  Grace Poolet          Laurel                                 25:30.65  8:14/M        
    9      9   4630  Emily Smith           Fergus                                 25:40.71  8:17/M        
   10     10   4620  Kiala Hirsch          Custer County                          25:51.80  8:21/M        
   11     11   4616  Fallon Bosckis        Custer County                          25:53.32  8:21/M        
   12     12   4722  Sydney Kelsey         Laurel                                 26:12.01  8:27/M        
   13     13   4718  Ava Arrowsmith        Laurel                                 26:12.72  8:27/M        
   14     14   4628  Megan Maxwell         Fergus                                 26:44.69  8:38/M        
   15     15   4627  Katie Gaines          Fergus                                 26:45.42  8:38/M        
   16     16   4663  Ellyse Moccasin       Hardin                                 26:59.92  8:43/M        
   17     17   4672  Sossity Spotted Wolf  Hardin                                 27:01.78  8:43/M        
   18     18   4618  Sophie David          Custer County                          27:20.46  8:49/M        
   19     19   4676  Azajia Torralbra      Hardin                                 27:42.88  8:56/M        
   20     20   4651  Oceilly Black Eagle   Hardin                                 28:01.93  9:03/M        
   21     21   4608  Scout Lynde           Broadwater                             28:04.63  9:03/M        
   22     22   4664  Katerena Morrison     Hardin                                 28:12.31  9:06/M        
   23     23   4721  Lila Johnson          Laurel                                 28:15.39  9:07/M        
   24     24   4720  Skyler Daniels        Laurel                                 28:21.26  9:09/M        
   25     25   4649  Erica Birdinground    Hardin                                 28:31.82  9:12/M        
   26     26   4656  Autumn Jefferson      Hardin                                 28:47.96  9:17/M        
   27     27   4661  Rae Medicine Horse    Hardin                                 28:49.60  9:18/M        
   28     28   4657  Betty Limberhand      Hardin                                 28:56.12  9:20/M        
   29     29   4655  Kamber Goodluck       Hardin                                 29:02.86  9:22/M        
   30     30   4677  Abby Uffelman         Hardin                                 29:04.99  9:23/M        
   31     31   4662  Taylor Medicine Horse Hardin                                 29:07.06  9:24/M        
   32     32   4658  Jackie Little Light   Hardin                                 29:25.28  9:29/M        
   33     33   4643  Jaycie Lowery         Fromberg                               29:56.79  9:40/M        
   34     34   4678  Larae Wallace         Hardin                                 29:59.39  9:40/M        
   35     35   4660  Gabrielle Lopez       Hardin                                 30:09.16  9:44/M        
   36     36   4631  Kaitlyn Sramek        Fergus                                 30:13.71  9:45/M        
   37     37   4617  Mija Cornelius        Custer County                          30:38.66  9:53/M        
   38     38   4668  Celea Poitra          Hardin                                 31:24.82 10:08/M        
   39     39   4723  Ava McKeever          Laurel                                 31:34.03 10:11/M        
   40     40   4717  Lucy Andrew           Highwood                               31:42.77 10:14/M        
   41     41   4619  Joelle Evans          Custer County                          32:07.07 10:22/M        
   42     42   4719  Victoria Buettner     Laurel                                 32:45.39 10:34/M        
   43     43   4671  Sadie Spotted         Hardin                                 33:10.22 10:42/M        
   44     44   4659  Joni Longtail         Hardin                                 34:08.25 11:01/M        
   45     45   4669  Dixie Realbird        Hardin                                 35:05.81 11:19/M        
   46     46   4652  Addi Bunch            Hardin                                 35:41.73 11:31/M        
   47     47   4625  Chelsie Brand         Fergus                                 35:55.17 11:35/M        
   48     48   4670  Koeshay Spotted       Hardin                                 36:26.63 11:45/M        
   49     49   4648  Chayse Bird           Hardin                                 36:29.17 11:46/M        
   50     50   4666  Truly Nomee           Hardin                                 36:50.89 11:53/M        
   51     51   4665  Windsong Morrison     Hardin                                 37:25.63 12:04/M        
   52     52   4650  Jerika Birdinground   Hardin                                 41:09.06 13:16/M        
   53     53   4674  Julianna Takes Horse  Hardin                                 45:32.91 14:42/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*  8*  9*

    1 Hardin                                 15               1   2   3   4   5   6  16  17  19 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:02.88

    2 Laurel                                 80               8  12  13  23  24  39  42         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:32.03

    3 Fergus                                 81               7   9  14  15  36  47             
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:46.79

    4 Custer County                         117              10  11  18  37  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:51.31

 Inc. Broadwater                           1 finishers       21                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fromberg                             1 finishers       33                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Highwood                             1 finishers       40                                 
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

A

Hardin    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):   2:01:02.88   Average Time: 24:12.58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4681  Toni Wolfname                   1            1       23:37.31     23:37.31     0:00.00
    2   4673  Angel Stewart                   2            3       23:56.87     47:34.18     0:19.56
    3   4667  Latisha Not Afraid              3            6       24:12.60   1:11:46.78     0:35.29
    4   4675  Azalea Torralba                 4           10       24:14.16   1:36:00.94     0:36.85
    5   4654  Marie Five                      5           15       25:01.94   2:01:02.88     1:24.63
    6   4653  Haesha Charette                 6           21       25:05.05   2:26:07.93     1:27.74
    7   4663  Ellyse Moccasin                16           37       26:59.92   2:53:07.85     3:22.61
    8   4672  Sossity Spotted Wolf           17           54       27:01.78   3:20:09.63     3:24.47
    9   4676  Azajia Torralbra               19           73       27:42.88   3:47:52.51     4:05.57
   10   4651  Oceilly Black Eagle            20           93       28:01.93   4:15:54.44     4:24.62
   11   4664  Katerena Morrison              22          115       28:12.31   4:44:06.75     4:35.00
   12   4649  Erica Birdinground             25          140       28:31.82   5:12:38.57     4:54.51
   13   4656  Autumn Jefferson               26          166       28:47.96   5:41:26.53     5:10.65
   14   4661  Rae Medicine Horse             27          193       28:49.60   6:10:16.13     5:12.29
   15   4657  Betty Limberhand               28          221       28:56.12   6:39:12.25     5:18.81
   16   4655  Kamber Goodluck                29          250       29:02.86   7:08:15.11     5:25.55
   17   4677  Abby Uffelman                  30          280       29:04.99   7:37:20.10     5:27.68
   18   4662  Taylor Medicine Horse          31          311       29:07.06   8:06:27.16     5:29.75
   19   4658  Jackie Little Light            32          343       29:25.28   8:35:52.44     5:47.97
   20   4678  Larae Wallace                  34          377       29:59.39   9:05:51.83     6:22.08
   21   4660  Gabrielle Lopez                35          412       30:09.16   9:36:00.99     6:31.85
   22   4668  Celea Poitra                   38          450       31:24.82  10:07:25.81     7:47.51
   23   4671  Sadie Spotted                  43          493       33:10.22  10:40:36.03     9:32.91
   24   4659  Joni Longtail                  44          537       34:08.25  11:14:44.28    10:30.94
   25   4669  Dixie Realbird                 45          582       35:05.81  11:49:50.09    11:28.50
   26   4652  Addi Bunch                     46          628       35:41.73  12:25:31.82    12:04.42
   27   4670  Koeshay Spotted                48          676       36:26.63  13:01:58.45    12:49.32
   28   4648  Chayse Bird                    49          725       36:29.17  13:38:27.62    12:51.86
   29   4666  Truly Nomee                    50          775       36:50.89  14:15:18.51    13:13.58
   30   4665  Windsong Morrison              51          826       37:25.63  14:52:44.14    13:48.32
   31   4650  Jerika Birdinground            52          878       41:09.06  15:33:53.20    17:31.75
   32   4674  Julianna Takes Horse           53          931       45:32.91  16:19:26.11    21:55.60

Laurel    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):   2:14:32.03   Average Time: 26:54.41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4724  Grace Poolet                    8            8       25:30.65     25:30.65     1:53.34
    2   4722  Sydney Kelsey                  12           20       26:12.01     51:42.66     2:34.70
    3   4718  Ava Arrowsmith                 13           33       26:12.72   1:17:55.38     2:35.41
    4   4721  Lila Johnson                   23           56       28:15.39   1:46:10.77     4:38.08
    5   4720  Skyler Daniels                 24           80       28:21.26   2:14:32.03     4:43.95
    6   4723  Ava McKeever                   39          119       31:34.03   2:46:06.06     7:56.72
    7   4719  Victoria Buettner              42          161       32:45.39   3:18:51.45     9:08.08

Fergus    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  81  Team Score (times):   2:14:46.79   Average Time: 26:57.36

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4626  Catherine De Guzman             7            7       25:22.26     25:22.26     1:44.95
    2   4630  Emily Smith                     9           16       25:40.71     51:02.97     2:03.40
    3   4628  Megan Maxwell                  14           30       26:44.69   1:17:47.66     3:07.38
    4   4627  Katie Gaines                   15           45       26:45.42   1:44:33.08     3:08.11
    5   4631  Kaitlyn Sramek                 36           81       30:13.71   2:14:46.79     6:36.40
    6   4625  Chelsie Brand                  47          128       35:55.17   2:50:41.96    12:17.86

Custer County    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 117  Team Score (times):   2:21:51.31   Average Time: 28:22.26

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4620  Kiala Hirsch                   10           10       25:51.80     25:51.80     2:14.49
    2   4616  Fallon Bosckis                 11           21       25:53.32     51:45.12     2:16.01
    3   4618  Sophie David                   18           39       27:20.46   1:19:05.58     3:43.15
    4   4617  Mija Cornelius                 37           76       30:38.66   1:49:44.24     7:01.35
    5   4619  Joelle Evans                   41          117       32:07.07   2:21:51.31     8:29.76

Broadwater    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4608  Scout Lynde                    21           21       28:04.63     28:04.63     4:27.32

Fromberg    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4643  Jaycie Lowery                  33           33       29:56.79     29:56.79     6:19.48

Highwood    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4717  Lucy Andrew                    40           40       31:42.77     31:42.77     8:05.46