Fergus Invite

September 10, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - A
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - A
Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   4573  Ava Robinson          MS_Lewistown                           15:26.40  7:43/M        
    2      2   4591  Isabelle Walley       MS_Washington (Miles City)             15:35.91  7:48/M        
    3      3   4541  Bella Wisecup         MS_Laurel                              15:41.51  7:51/M        
    4      4   4524  Paige Davidson        MS_Laurel                              16:08.33  8:04/M        
    5      5   4583  Morgan Schiffer       MS_Melstone                            16:16.75  8:08/M        
    6      6   4534  Natasha Noel          MS_Laurel                              16:38.94  8:19/M        
    7      7   4536  Molly Paris           MS_Laurel                              16:40.85  8:20/M        
    8      8   4542  Zoey Wombolt          MS_Laurel                              16:48.21  8:24/M        
    9      9   4574  Brooke Ruckman        MS_Lewistown                           16:49.07  8:25/M        
   10     10   4866  Shaylee Decelles      MS_Dodson                              16:55.04  8:28/M        
   11     11   4590  Grace Stradley        MS_Washington (Miles City)             17:27.17  8:44/M        
   12     12   4571  Seeli Jameson         MS_Lewistown                           17:33.19  8:47/M        
   13     13   4529  Jena Jares            MS_Laurel                              17:51.36  8:56/M        
   14     14   4538  Faithlynn Pitts       MS_Laurel                              17:52.65  8:56/M        
   15     15   4865  Carmyn Decelles       MS_Dodson                              18:07.44  9:04/M        
   16     16   4535  Kiera O'Reilly        MS_Laurel                              18:16.71  9:08/M        
   17     17   4533  Reegan Nagy           MS_Laurel                              18:18.80  9:09/M        
   18     18   4528  Bianca Herr           MS_Laurel                              18:23.52  9:12/M        
   19     19   4568  Rebecca Birdwell      MS_Lewistown                           18:31.31  9:16/M        
   20     20   4582  Macy Meredith         MS_Melstone                            18:58.43  9:29/M        
   21     21   4543  Harlo Wrzesinski      MS_Laurel                              19:16.06  9:38/M        
   22     22   4572  Julia Kunau           MS_Lewistown                           19:25.31  9:43/M        
   23     23   4569  Lexi Breidenbach      MS_Lewistown                           19:29.07  9:45/M        
   24     24   4527  Kenzie Henry          MS_Laurel                              19:33.75  9:47/M        
   25     25   4588  Brylee Hager          MS_Washington (Miles City)             19:37.02  9:49/M        
   26     26   4589  Deidra Scott          MS_Washington (Miles City)             21:43.06 10:52/M        
   27     27   4532  Alexandra Mourich     MS_Laurel                              22:23.59 11:12/M        
   28     28   4525  Tara Diorio           MS_Laurel                              22:25.95 11:13/M        
   29     29   4567  Cameryn Aanenson      MS_Lewistown                           23:18.44 11:39/M        
   30     30   4523  Ariana Dagel          MS_Laurel                              23:35.94 11:48/M        
   31     31   4539  Alana Sandmeier       MS_Laurel                              26:09.24 13:05/M        
   32     32   4570  Ava Jameson           MS_Lewistown                           29:01.13 14:31/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School Girls

A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*  8*  9*

    1 MS_Laurel                              28               3   4   6   7   8  13  14  16  17 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:57.84

    2 MS_Lewistown                           63               1   9  12  19  22  23  29  32     
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:45.28

 Inc. MS_Melstone                          2 finishers        5  20                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Washington (Miles City)           4 finishers        2  11  25  26                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. MS_Dodson                            2 finishers       10  15                             
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

A

MS_Laurel    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  28  Team Score (times):   1:21:57.84   Average Time: 16:23.57

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4541  Bella Wisecup                   3            3       15:41.51     15:41.51     0:15.11
    2   4524  Paige Davidson                  4            7       16:08.33     31:49.84     0:41.93
    3   4534  Natasha Noel                    6           13       16:38.94     48:28.78     1:12.54
    4   4536  Molly Paris                     7           20       16:40.85   1:05:09.63     1:14.45
    5   4542  Zoey Wombolt                    8           28       16:48.21   1:21:57.84     1:21.81
    6   4529  Jena Jares                     13           41       17:51.36   1:39:49.20     2:24.96
    7   4538  Faithlynn Pitts                14           55       17:52.65   1:57:41.85     2:26.25
    8   4535  Kiera O'Reilly                 16           71       18:16.71   2:15:58.56     2:50.31
    9   4533  Reegan Nagy                    17           88       18:18.80   2:34:17.36     2:52.40
   10   4528  Bianca Herr                    18          106       18:23.52   2:52:40.88     2:57.12
   11   4543  Harlo Wrzesinski               21          127       19:16.06   3:11:56.94     3:49.66
   12   4527  Kenzie Henry                   24          151       19:33.75   3:31:30.69     4:07.35
   13   4532  Alexandra Mourich              27          178       22:23.59   3:53:54.28     6:57.19
   14   4525  Tara Diorio                    28          206       22:25.95   4:16:20.23     6:59.55
   15   4523  Ariana Dagel                   30          236       23:35.94   4:39:56.17     8:09.54
   16   4539  Alana Sandmeier                31          267       26:09.24   5:06:05.41    10:42.84

MS_Lewistown    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  63  Team Score (times):   1:27:45.28   Average Time: 17:33.06

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4573  Ava Robinson                    1            1       15:26.40     15:26.40     0:00.00
    2   4574  Brooke Ruckman                  9           10       16:49.07     32:15.47     1:22.67
    3   4571  Seeli Jameson                  12           22       17:33.19     49:48.66     2:06.79
    4   4568  Rebecca Birdwell               19           41       18:31.31   1:08:19.97     3:04.91
    5   4572  Julia Kunau                    22           63       19:25.31   1:27:45.28     3:58.91
    6   4569  Lexi Breidenbach               23           86       19:29.07   1:47:14.35     4:02.67
    7   4567  Cameryn Aanenson               29          115       23:18.44   2:10:32.79     7:52.04
    8   4570  Ava Jameson                    32          147       29:01.13   2:39:33.92    13:34.73

MS_Melstone    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4583  Morgan Schiffer                 5            5       16:16.75     16:16.75     0:50.35
    2   4582  Macy Meredith                  20           25       18:58.43     35:15.18     3:32.03

MS_Washington (Miles City)    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4591  Isabelle Walley                 2            2       15:35.91     15:35.91     0:09.51
    2   4590  Grace Stradley                 11           13       17:27.17     33:03.08     2:00.77
    3   4588  Brylee Hager                   25           38       19:37.02     52:40.10     4:10.62
    4   4589  Deidra Scott                   26           64       21:43.06   1:14:23.16     6:16.66

MS_Dodson    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4866  Shaylee Decelles               10           10       16:55.04     16:55.04     1:28.64
    2   4865  Carmyn Decelles                15           25       18:07.44     35:02.48     2:41.04