Fergus Invite

September 10, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Fergus

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:31:09.03

Ave Time:18:13.81

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4801 Sam Fulbright   1 1 16:47.77 16:47.77 0:00.00
2 4806 Logan Wisenbaugh   8 9 18:24.15 35:11.92 1:36.38
3 4804 Jalen Robinson   9 18 18:31.47 53:43.39 1:43.70
4 4802 Ryker Melton   10 28 18:34.73 1:12:18.12 1:46.96
5 4805 Bradley Vaughn   13 41 18:50.91 1:31:09.03 2:03.14
6 4803 Chance Miller   (16) (57) 18:59.06 1:50:08.09 2:11.29
7 4800 Michael De Guzman   (41) (98) 20:53.32 2:11:01.41 4:05.55

Team - Hardin

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:33:18.63

Ave Time:18:39.73

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4815 Jalen High Hawk   6 6 18:15.71 18:15.71 1:27.94
2 4820 Quaiden Whiteman   7 13 18:23.68 36:39.39 1:35.91
3 4817 Tayjon Joe   11 24 18:44.21 55:23.60 1:56.44
4 4819 Keyshawn Rogers   14 38 18:52.47 1:14:16.07 2:04.70
5 4814 Takes Enemy Alduran   17 55 19:02.56 1:33:18.63 2:14.79
6 4816 Trae Hugs   (18) (73) 19:10.11 1:52:28.74 2:22.34
7 4818 Clement Not Afraid   (20) (93) 19:26.30 2:11:55.04 2:38.53

Team - Laurel

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:37:14.11

Ave Time:19:26.82

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4850 Haden Wilson   3 3 17:48.02 17:48.02 1:00.25
2 4847 Dylan Paris   15 18 18:55.08 36:43.10 2:07.31
3 4848 Colton Trostle   26 44 19:48.69 56:31.79 3:00.92
4 4846 Ivan Lee   29 73 20:03.23 1:16:35.02 3:15.46
5 4845 Draven Earles   36 109 20:39.09 1:37:14.11 3:51.32
6 4844 Ty Barta   (44) (153) 21:07.07 1:58:21.18 4:19.30

Team - Havre

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:37:53.74

Ave Time:19:34.75

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4833 Dylan Young   4 4 18:04.63 18:04.63 1:16.86
2 4829 Cameron Pleninger   19 23 19:19.29 37:23.92 2:31.52
3 4832 Trenton Varney   27 50 19:55.35 57:19.27 3:07.58
4 4828 Ethan Durward   30 80 20:06.02 1:17:25.29 3:18.25
5 4713 Sidney Moffitt   33 113 20:28.45 1:37:53.74 3:40.68
6 4831 Riley Pleninger   (35) (148) 20:37.60 1:58:31.34 3:49.83
7 4827 Joshua Currie   (42) (190) 20:54.23 2:19:25.57 4:06.46

Team - Broadwater

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:38:31.56

Ave Time:19:42.31

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4765 Ty Henry Steele   21 21 19:26.36 19:26.36 2:38.59
2 4763 Tyler Christinsen   23 44 19:31.43 38:57.79 2:43.66
3 4762 Justin Bergstad   24 68 19:43.76 58:41.55 2:55.99
4 4767 Zach Wickens   25 93 19:48.57 1:18:30.12 3:00.80
5 4761 Jaden Adams   28 121 20:01.44 1:38:31.56 3:13.67
6 4764 Will Lane   (34) (155) 20:30.63 1:59:02.19 3:42.86
7 4766 Hayden Stubbendeck   (47) (202) 22:21.92 2:21:24.11 5:34.15

Team - Custer County

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:39:58.85

Ave Time:19:59.77

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4783 Cooper Austin   5 5 18:09.32 18:09.32 1:21.55
2 4785 Sam Layton   22 27 19:28.58 37:37.90 2:40.81
3 4784 Chase Drange   31 58 20:23.41 58:01.31 3:35.64
4 4789 Taegan Williams   40 98 20:52.99 1:18:54.30 4:05.22
5 4786 Jayden Morrow   43 141 21:04.55 1:39:58.85 4:16.78

Team - Billings Central Catholic

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:42:12.75

Ave Time:20:26.55

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4753 Dylan Wichman   2 2 17:19.36 17:19.36 0:31.59
2 4752 Christian Ross   38 40 20:42.08 38:01.44 3:54.31
3 4747 Alex Derbyshire   39 79 20:48.75 58:50.19 4:00.98
4 4749 Andrew Mack   45 124 21:40.03 1:20:30.22 4:52.26
5 4748 Sean Harrington   46 170 21:42.53 1:42:12.75 4:54.76
6 4751 Evan Neuman   (48) (218) 23:18.61 2:05:31.36 6:30.84
7 4750 Cory Miller   (49) (267) 23:41.59 2:29:12.95 6:53.82

Team - Centerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4774 Asa Jassen   12 12 18:44.39 18:44.39 1:56.62
2 4773 Cole Hepfner   32 44 20:25.07 39:09.46 3:37.30
3 4775 Keegan Klasner   50 94 25:17.73 1:04:27.19 8:29.96
4 4772 Chaz Dilley   52 146 27:42.32 1:32:09.51 10:54.55

Team - Dodson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4792 Corbain Lonebear   37 37 20:41.41 20:41.41 3:53.64

Team - Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4870 Reed Hammontree   51 51 27:13.86 27:13.86 10:26.09