Pierre's Hole 50/100 Mountain Bike Race

100k Combined Categories

August 03, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Back Time Time Diff Pace
1 Dereck Treadwell Dr Naylor-Treadwell Training Racing 260 44 M 2 3 2:42:51.62 11.4mph 2 2:57:20.21 10.8mph   5:40:06.74 5:40:11.83 0:05.09 11.1mph
2 Joseph Goettl Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 157 27 M 2 6 2:46:45.83 11.2mph 1 2:56:42.91 10.9mph 3:16.91 5:43:27.95 5:43:28.74 0:00.79 11.0mph
3 Will McDonald Team Radio 199 35 M 2 4 2:43:49.85 11.4mph 5 3:05:51.43 10.3mph 9:29.45 5:49:36.59 5:49:41.28 0:04.69 10.8mph
4 Dan Mahlum UC Cyclery/JW Floors 194 42 M 2 7 2:48:13.62 11.1mph 3 3:03:04.77 10.5mph 11:06.56 5:51:17.02 5:51:18.39 0:01.37 10.8mph
5 George Flynn Fitzgerald's Bicycles 152 29 M 2 1 2:39:38.25 11.7mph 7 3:12:06.57 10.0mph 11:32.99 5:51:41.25 5:51:44.82 0:03.57 10.7mph
6 Troy Barry 111 62 M 2 5 2:45:18.56 11.3mph 8 3:13:22.06 9.93mph 18:28.79 5:58:35.32 5:58:40.62 0:05.30 10.5mph
7 Noah Singer Stay Park City Cycling 242 33 M 2 12 2:55:28.58 10.6mph 4 3:04:33.07 10.4mph 19:49.82 5:59:53.82 6:00:01.65 0:07.83 10.5mph
8 Steve Price Roost Racing 226 49 M 2 10 2:51:43.62 10.8mph 6 3:08:19.67 10.2mph 19:51.46 6:00:00.01 6:00:03.29 0:03.28 10.5mph
9 Millard Allen Team Scheels/Mills Pablo 104 41 M 2 9 2:49:17.72 11.0mph 9 3:14:26.77 9.87mph 23:32.66 6:03:39.10 6:03:44.49 0:05.39 10.4mph
10 Holden Anderson DNA Cycling 107 21 M 2 8 2:49:13.87 11.0mph 17 3:30:01.08 9.14mph 39:03.12 6:19:08.76 6:19:14.95 0:06.19 10.0mph
11 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 190 31 M 2 11 2:54:34.82 10.7mph 15 3:25:03.39 9.36mph 39:26.38 6:19:35.91 6:19:38.21 0:02.30 10.0mph
12 Caedran Harvey Fitzgerald's Bicycles 162 27 F 2 14 2:58:14.30 10.4mph 13 3:21:56.70 9.51mph   6:20:03.51 6:20:11.00 0:07.49 9.9mph
13 Chad Leblanc American Fork Emergency Department 184 48 M 2 16 3:01:34.67 10.2mph 12 3:19:42.33 9.61mph 41:05.17 6:21:10.52 6:21:17.00 0:06.48 9.91mph
14 Jay Millin GoodEnough 203 31 M 2 25 3:02:58.04 10.2mph 10 3:18:54.36 9.65mph 41:40.57 6:21:38.89 6:21:52.40 0:13.51 9.90mph
15 Bart Flynn Fitzgerald's Bicycles 151 29 M 2 2 2:39:39.09 11.7mph 36 3:43:57.23 8.57mph 43:24.49 6:23:30.50 6:23:36.32 0:05.82 9.85mph
16 Bob Saffell Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 234 51 M 2 35 3:07:52.87 9.90mph 11 3:19:14.37 9.64mph 46:55.41 6:27:03.49 6:27:07.24 0:03.75 9.76mph
17 Brent Peacock 220 57 M 2 13 2:57:41.83 10.5mph 19 3:30:17.09 9.13mph 47:47.09 6:27:40.82 6:27:58.92 0:18.10 9.74mph
18 Kyle Rafford Sturtevants-Limelight 229 52 M 2 31 3:05:22.58 10.0mph 14 3:23:02.16 9.46mph 48:12.91 6:28:16.70 6:28:24.74 0:08.04 9.73mph
19 Aaron Nydam The Hub 215 44 M 2 20 3:01:58.86 10.2mph 18 3:30:06.78 9.14mph 51:53.81 6:32:01.26 6:32:05.64 0:04.38 9.64mph
20 Adam Cole Cole Sport 128 37 M 2 18 3:01:44.83 10.2mph 20 3:30:27.10 9.12mph 52:00.10 6:32:05.55 6:32:11.93 0:06.38 9.64mph
21 David Miller 200 55 M 2 28 3:04:10.44 10.1mph 23 3:33:18.52 9.00mph 57:17.13 6:37:23.43 6:37:28.96 0:05.53 9.51mph
22 Brad Keyes Carborocket 176 51 M 2 21 3:02:18.57 10.2mph 27 3:38:30.67 8.79mph 1:00:37.41 6:40:45.58 6:40:49.24 0:03.66 9.43mph
23 Ami Stuart Team UpCycle 251 34 F 2 38 3:08:18.68 9.88mph 22 3:32:55.19 9.02mph 21:02.87 6:41:06.58 6:41:13.87 0:07.29 9.42mph
24 Mark Llinares The Hub 187 55 M 2 41 3:09:16.75 9.83mph 21 3:31:57.58 9.06mph 1:01:02.50 6:41:13.54 6:41:14.33 0:00.79 9.42mph
25 Nate Marine Plan 7 DS 196 44 M 2 15 3:01:12.73 10.3mph 33 3:42:01.11 8.65mph 1:03:02.01 6:43:09.39 6:43:13.84 0:04.45 9.37mph
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Back Time Time Diff Pace
26 Rob Aldrich 103 26 M 2 56 3:15:27.77 9.52mph 16 3:29:40.79 9.16mph 1:04:56.73 6:45:05.50 6:45:08.56 0:03.06 9.33mph
27 Brian Potempa Mountain Velo 225 45 M 2 33 3:06:16.89 10.0mph 28 3:39:10.92 8.76mph 1:05:15.98 6:45:26.44 6:45:27.81 0:01.37 9.32mph
28 John Lauck Bountiful Cycling Team 183 63 M 2 43 3:10:31.90 9.76mph 26 3:36:34.22 8.87mph 1:06:54.29 6:46:56.82 6:47:06.12 0:09.30 9.29mph
29 Rob Beard Eastside Cycles 112 41 M 2 29 3:04:19.49 10.1mph 35 3:43:40.51 8.58mph 1:07:48.17 6:47:42.04 6:48:00.00 0:17.96 9.26mph
30 Amber Steed Sportsman and Ski Haus 249 39 F 2 17 3:01:39.65 10.2mph 41 3:48:14.08 8.41mph 29:42.73 6:49:45.98 6:49:53.73 0:07.75 9.22mph
31 Shawn Craig 133 45 M 2 42 3:10:20.74 9.77mph 30 3:39:48.63 8.73mph 1:09:57.54 6:49:56.08 6:50:09.37 0:13.29 9.22mph
32 Chris Probert 227 45 M 2 53 3:14:58.94 9.54mph 25 3:35:12.26 8.92mph 1:09:59.37 6:50:03.29 6:50:11.20 0:07.91 9.22mph
33 Nick Peterson 223 44 M 2 44 3:10:41.01 9.75mph 32 3:40:07.21 8.72mph 1:10:36.39 6:50:39.39 6:50:48.22 0:08.83 9.20mph
34 Jeff Wogoman 280 50 M 2 40 3:09:09.88 9.83mph 34 3:42:15.70 8.64mph 1:11:13.75 6:51:18.01 6:51:25.58 0:07.57 9.19mph
35 Anne Perry Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 222 46 F 2 61 3:19:00.08 9.35mph 24 3:33:21.27 9.00mph 32:10.35 6:52:16.31 6:52:21.35 0:05.04 9.17mph
36 Jesse Combs Race Epic 129 44 M 2 50 3:14:06.99 9.58mph 29 3:39:16.68 8.76mph 1:13:11.84 6:53:15.71 6:53:23.67 0:07.96 9.14mph
37 Darren Tomlinson 259 54 M 2 52 3:14:45.44 9.55mph 31 3:39:53.44 8.73mph 1:14:27.05 6:54:37.51 6:54:38.88 0:01.37 9.12mph
38 Jonathan Reth 231 45 M 2 19 3:01:50.27 10.2mph 44 3:53:09.69 8.23mph 1:14:48.13 6:54:44.26 6:54:59.96 0:15.70 9.11mph
39 Noah Waterhouse Stio 272 45 M 2 45 3:10:51.90 9.75mph 40 3:48:09.08 8.42mph 1:18:49.15 6:58:43.52 6:59:00.98 0:17.46 9.02mph
40 Joe Sipe POS 243 38 M 2 22 3:02:37.91 10.2mph 49 3:57:22.29 8.09mph 1:19:48.37 6:59:48.43 7:00:00.20 0:11.77 9.00mph
41 Steven Clark 127 30 M 2 60 3:18:22.89 9.38mph 37 3:44:16.34 8.56mph 1:22:27.40 7:02:24.47 7:02:39.23 0:14.76 8.94mph
42 Ryan Thompson 258 32 M 2 54 3:15:13.27 9.53mph 39 3:47:26.89 8.44mph 1:22:28.33 7:02:29.95 7:02:40.16 0:10.21 8.94mph
43 Fernando Cruz Trigo 135 30 M 2 30 3:05:03.03 10.1mph 52 3:58:54.32 8.04mph 1:23:45.52 7:03:52.59 7:03:57.35 0:04.76 8.92mph
44 Jason Rafeld Stay Park City 228 39 M 2 49 3:13:27.09 9.61mph 43 3:51:52.03 8.28mph 1:25:07.29 7:05:11.53 7:05:19.12 0:07.59 8.89mph
45 Tyler Southard TOSH p/b Hyperthreads 247 34 M 2 37 3:08:13.45 9.88mph 53 3:59:26.17 8.02mph 1:27:27.79 7:07:30.94 7:07:39.62 0:08.68 8.84mph
46 Brad Walker 267 37 M 2 24 3:02:55.42 10.2mph 61 4:05:18.19 7.83mph 1:28:01.78 7:08:07.29 7:08:13.61 0:06.32 8.83mph
47 Jacob Hollander Park City Bike Racing 166 40 M 2 23 3:02:48.86 10.2mph 63 4:06:25.53 7.79mph 1:29:02.56 7:09:08.99 7:09:14.39 0:05.40 8.81mph
48 Jason White 277 49 M 2 62 3:19:11.67 9.34mph 42 3:51:15.57 8.30mph 1:30:15.41 7:10:06.30 7:10:27.24 0:20.94 8.78mph
49 Chris Cawley Miami Dolphins 125 36 M 2 58 3:16:48.83 9.45mph 51 3:57:44.06 8.08mph 1:34:21.06 7:14:21.97 7:14:32.89 0:10.92 8.70mph
50 Sam Taylor 257 36 M 2 81 3:30:53.21 8.82mph 38 3:45:12.93 8.53mph 1:35:54.31 7:15:46.54 7:16:06.14 0:19.60 8.67mph
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Back Time Time Diff Pace
51 Jared Cieslewicz Stio 126 47 M 2 64 3:22:56.65 9.17mph 45 3:54:33.78 8.19mph 1:37:18.60 7:17:12.12 7:17:30.43 0:18.31 8.64mph
52 Dan Durkin Hoback Sports 143 55 M 2 51 3:14:28.59 9.56mph 60 4:04:45.93 7.84mph 1:39:02.69 7:18:53.48 7:19:14.52 0:21.04 8.61mph
53 Jeff MacHakos FatLossBro 193 49 M 2 55 3:15:24.16 9.52mph 59 4:04:25.91 7.85mph 1:39:38.24 7:19:40.42 7:19:50.07 0:09.65 8.59mph
54 Brandon Smith 244 40 M 2 63 3:21:59.89 9.21mph 54 4:00:03.97 8.00mph 1:41:52.03 7:21:51.01 7:22:03.86 0:12.85 8.55mph
55 Rose Kjesbo Park City Bike Racing 177 29 F 2 78 3:29:23.04 8.88mph 46 3:55:08.94 8.17mph 1:04:20.98 7:24:17.97 7:24:31.98 0:14.01 8.50mph
56 Jim Brodine Zone 5 Racing 118 50 M 2 80 3:30:34.47 8.83mph 47 3:56:38.01 8.11mph 1:47:00.65 7:26:56.88 7:27:12.48 0:15.60 8.45mph
57 Erin Sweetser Park City Bike Racing 254 34 F 2 79 3:30:13.25 8.85mph 48 3:57:11.05 8.09mph 1:07:13.30 7:27:09.75 7:27:24.30 0:14.55 8.45mph
58 Pat McCormick 198 34 M 2 47 3:11:53.21 9.69mph 73 4:15:34.15 7.51mph 1:47:15.53 7:27:24.32 7:27:27.36 0:03.04 8.45mph
59 Joe Hamilton Helena United Cycling 159 43 M 2 67 3:24:05.20 9.11mph 64 4:07:21.83 7.76mph 1:51:15.20 7:31:22.72 7:31:27.03 0:04.31 8.37mph
60 Marc-Francois Bradley Sophrona 116 46 M 2 71 3:25:14.79 9.06mph 66 4:08:50.10 7.72mph 1:53:53.06 7:33:54.25 7:34:04.89 0:10.64 8.32mph
61 Rob Mitchell 205 56 M 2 68 3:24:10.85 9.11mph 68 4:10:03.77 7.68mph 1:54:02.79 7:34:03.65 7:34:14.62 0:10.97 8.32mph
62 Amber Mounday STIO 207 44 F 2 86 3:33:47.02 8.70mph 56 4:00:41.16 7.98mph 1:14:17.18 7:34:20.64 7:34:28.18 0:07.54 8.32mph
63 Nate Nixon 213 44 M 2 65 3:23:38.91 9.13mph 69 4:12:25.57 7.61mph 1:55:52.65 7:35:53.20 7:36:04.48 0:11.28 8.29mph
64 Guy Fazzio Dave's Bike Shop 150 43 M 2 59 3:17:30.25 9.42mph 75 4:19:33.93 7.40mph 1:56:52.35 7:36:47.53 7:37:04.18 0:16.65 8.27mph
65 Paul Hood 168 35 M 2 57 3:15:48.49 9.50mph 80 4:22:06.83 7.33mph 1:57:43.49 7:37:50.96 7:37:55.32 0:04.36 8.25mph
66 Peter Wayland Weiland, Inc 273 54 M 2 69 3:24:16.87 9.11mph 71 4:13:47.69 7.57mph 1:57:52.73 7:37:53.07 7:38:04.56 0:11.49 8.25mph
67 Derek Frenette 155 48 M 2 103 3:40:33.82 8.43mph 55 4:00:30.50 7.98mph 2:00:52.49 7:40:50.80 7:41:04.32 0:13.52 8.20mph
68 Beach Huntsman 169 47 M 2 90 3:36:01.99 8.61mph 62 4:05:49.42 7.81mph 2:01:39.58 7:41:38.89 7:41:51.41 0:12.52 8.18mph
69 Niki Milleson Fitzgeralds Bicycles 202 40 F 2 85 3:32:58.81 8.73mph 67 4:09:47.24 7.69mph 1:22:35.05 7:42:39.91 7:42:46.05 0:06.14 8.17mph
70 Marc Anderson 108 57 M 2 99 3:38:44.56 8.50mph 65 4:08:15.73 7.73mph 2:06:48.46 7:46:40.29 7:47:00.29 0:20.00 8.09mph
71 Ian Curtis Curtis Family Racing Project 136 17 M 2 120 3:50:53.21 8.06mph 50 3:57:27.45 8.09mph 2:08:08.83 7:48:01.46 7:48:20.66 0:19.20 8.07mph
72 Bryan Tagge 255 53 M 2 87 3:34:15.71 8.68mph 72 4:15:31.39 7.51mph 2:09:35.27 7:49:25.57 7:49:47.10 0:21.53 8.05mph
73 Gregory Hood 167 46 M 2 115 3:47:40.99 8.17mph 58 4:04:01.47 7.87mph 2:11:30.63 7:51:30.87 7:51:42.46 0:11.59 8.01mph
74 Mike Romer 233 40 M 2 75 3:28:13.04 8.93mph 82 4:23:35.17 7.28mph 2:11:36.38 7:51:31.48 7:51:48.21 0:16.73 8.01mph
75 Trent Edwards 144 42 M 2 76 3:28:25.75 8.92mph 85 4:24:14.02 7.27mph 2:12:27.94 7:52:22.90 7:52:39.77 0:16.87 8.00mph
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Back Time Time Diff Pace
76 Heather Kluk 178 31 F 2 105 3:41:53.94 8.38mph 70 4:12:43.72 7.60mph 1:34:26.66 7:54:22.74 7:54:37.66 0:14.92 7.96mph
77 Ed Aschenbrener Hoppy cycling 110 47 M 2 92 3:37:09.39 8.57mph 79 4:22:05.09 7.33mph 2:19:02.65 7:59:01.86 7:59:14.48 0:12.62 7.89mph
78 Jerry Urwin 263 46 M 2 97 3:38:22.81 8.52mph 78 4:20:53.15 7.36mph 2:19:04.13 7:59:03.77 7:59:15.96 0:12.19 7.89mph
79 Brian Zimmer Bingham Cyclery Peal Fasteners 285 39 M 2 106 3:42:32.58 8.36mph 77 4:20:48.82 7.36mph 2:23:09.57 8:03:18.09 8:03:21.40 0:03.31 7.82mph
80 Paul Hansen Northern Colorado Grassroots (NCGR) 160 59 M 2 102 3:40:07.87 8.45mph 84 4:23:47.20 7.28mph 2:23:43.24 8:03:48.02 8:03:55.07 0:07.05 7.81mph
81 Hilary Wood Big Sky Bikes 281 45 F 2 100 3:38:56.73 8.50mph 86 4:25:00.29 7.25mph 1:43:46.02 8:03:47.58 8:03:57.02 0:09.44 7.81mph
82 Gary Jenkins Hoppy Cycling Club 172 56 M 2 113 3:47:04.29 8.19mph 76 4:19:48.34 7.39mph 2:26:40.80 8:06:43.44 8:06:52.63 0:09.19 7.76mph
83 Andrew Whicker 276 35 M 2 72 3:25:46.93 9.04mph 97 4:41:28.08 6.82mph 2:27:03.18 8:07:03.30 8:07:15.01 0:11.71 7.76mph
84 Steven Adams TestCycles 102 31 M 2 95 3:37:35.68 8.55mph 93 4:34:33.48 6.99mph 2:31:57.33 8:11:55.57 8:12:09.16 0:13.59 7.68mph
85 Lindsay Nohl Old Dirty Bear 214 41 F 2 144 4:08:46.75 7.48mph 57 4:03:22.95 7.89mph 1:51:58.70 8:12:02.81 8:12:09.70 0:06.89 7.68mph
86 Lisa Brown 120 33 F 2 118 3:50:19.35 8.08mph 83 4:23:44.70 7.28mph 1:53:53.05 8:13:45.93 8:14:04.05 0:18.12 7.65mph
87 Paul Smith Roost Racing 245 43 M 2 107 3:42:46.80 8.35mph 90 4:32:23.48 7.05mph 2:34:58.45 8:15:01.33 8:15:10.28 0:08.95 7.63mph
88 Barbara Schultz Fort Follies 237 58 F 2 122 3:52:28.00 8.00mph 81 4:23:03.14 7.30mph 1:55:20.14 8:15:05.64 8:15:31.14 0:25.50 7.63mph
89 Steve Brain 117 50 M 2 117 3:48:46.39 8.13mph 87 4:27:49.02 7.17mph 2:36:23.58 8:16:27.92 8:16:35.41 0:07.49 7.61mph
90 Rebecca Wensel 274 48 F 2 130 3:58:18.27 7.81mph 74 4:18:24.89 7.43mph 1:56:32.16 8:16:15.49 8:16:43.16 0:27.67 7.61mph
91 Frances Montanye 206 34 F 2 114 3:47:17.78 8.18mph 94 4:35:56.57 6.96mph 2:03:03.35 8:22:56.30 8:23:14.35 0:18.05 7.51mph
92 Matt Arndt Rockford Owenhouse 109 44 M 2 112 3:45:18.77 8.26mph 96 4:39:54.33 6.86mph 2:45:01.27 8:24:58.46 8:25:13.10 0:14.64 7.48mph
93 Kellie Wirth Adrenaline Project 279 42 F 2 129 3:57:20.14 7.84mph 89 4:30:14.90 7.10mph 2:07:24.04 8:27:08.52 8:27:35.04 0:26.52 7.45mph
94 Nathaniel Ward 270 35 M 2 111 3:45:17.13 8.26mph 99 4:43:46.00 6.77mph 2:48:51.30 8:28:49.88 8:29:03.13 0:13.25 7.43mph
95 Claire Kniveton 179 34 F 2 132 3:59:24.56 7.77mph 91 4:33:37.36 7.02mph 2:12:50.92 8:32:43.64 8:33:01.92 0:18.28 7.37mph
96 Keith Payne 4Life/Mad Dog Cycles 219 51 M 2 94 3:37:17.81 8.56mph 105 4:55:47.46 6.49mph 2:52:53.44 8:32:45.50 8:33:05.27 0:19.77 7.37mph
97 Suzanne Pattinson 217 40 F 2 133 3:59:26.42 7.77mph 92 4:33:58.50 7.01mph 2:13:13.92 8:32:58.78 8:33:24.92 0:26.14 7.36mph
98 Mandy Fabel 149 34 F 2 141 4:04:40.67 7.60mph 88 4:29:32.45 7.12mph 2:14:02.12 8:33:56.47 8:34:13.12 0:16.65 7.35mph
99 David Vandenberg Fitzgeralds 264 49 M 2 116 3:48:08.48 8.15mph 100 4:47:01.08 6.69mph 2:54:57.73 8:35:08.77 8:35:09.56 0:00.79 7.34mph
100 Travis Scoresby 238 41 M 2 88 3:34:46.68 8.66mph 108 5:00:36.83 6.39mph 2:55:11.68 8:35:07.41 8:35:23.51 0:16.10 7.33mph
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Back Time Time Diff Pace
101 Jessica Jensen 173 45 F 2 123 3:53:06.79 7.98mph 98 4:42:52.27 6.79mph 2:15:48.06 8:35:33.37 8:35:59.06 0:25.69 7.33mph
102 Jennifer Parsons 216 35 F 2 119 3:50:21.68 8.07mph 102 4:47:23.35 6.68mph 2:17:34.03 8:37:28.20 8:37:45.03 0:16.83 7.30mph
103 Ken Costa 132 46 M 2 121 3:51:08.37 8.05mph 101 4:47:21.31 6.68mph 2:58:17.85 8:38:10.52 8:38:29.68 0:19.16 7.29mph
104 Todd Sutphen hoppy cycling club 253 58 M 2 140 4:04:03.05 7.62mph 95 4:37:31.38 6.92mph 3:01:22.60 8:41:21.68 8:41:34.43 0:12.75 7.25mph
105 Kevin Vaughan 266 48 M 2 104 3:41:18.51 8.40mph 110 5:03:06.46 6.33mph 3:04:13.14 8:44:08.98 8:44:24.97 0:15.99 7.21mph
106 Eric Anderson Ericís Wicked Seasoning 106 62 M 2 110 3:44:53.55 8.27mph 111 5:05:20.68 6.29mph 3:10:02.40 8:49:49.30 8:50:14.23 0:24.93 7.13mph
107 Charles Murphy 208 30 M 2 127 3:56:52.47 7.85mph 106 4:56:08.12 6.48mph 3:12:48.76 8:52:37.18 8:53:00.59 0:23.41 7.09mph
108 Lawrence Woolson Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 284 63 M 2 135 4:01:12.01 7.71mph 104 4:52:16.33 6.57mph 3:13:16.51 8:53:07.00 8:53:28.34 0:21.34 7.09mph
109 Zac Southwind Zissou 248 46 M 2 137 4:03:15.81 7.65mph 103 4:51:22.02 6.59mph 3:14:26.00 8:54:23.02 8:54:37.83 0:14.81 7.07mph
110 Kaden Neuberger 211 24 M 2 136 4:01:29.24 7.70mph 113 5:05:30.49 6.28mph 3:26:47.90 9:01:37.50 9:06:59.73 5:22.23 6.91mph
111 Lyna Saffell Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 235 49 F 2 145 4:10:40.94 7.42mph 107 4:59:26.83 6.41mph 2:49:56.77 9:09:40.17 9:10:07.77 0:27.60 6.87mph
112 John Pelz 221 40 M 2 142 4:05:33.26 7.57mph 112 5:05:25.23 6.29mph 3:30:46.66 9:10:35.26 9:10:58.49 0:23.23 6.86mph
113 Elizabeth Dosher 140 45 F 2 149 4:18:28.72 7.20mph 109 5:02:05.68 6.36mph 3:00:23.40 9:20:30.34 9:20:34.40 0:04.06 6.74mph
114 Wade Woodard 283 49 M 2 152 4:35:04.71 6.76mph 116 5:19:27.18 6.01mph 4:14:20.06 9:54:17.01 9:54:31.89 0:14.88 6.36mph
115 Natalie Woodard 282 17 F 2 154 4:41:02.17 6.62mph 115 5:18:28.89 6.03mph 3:39:20.06 9:59:11.63 9:59:31.06 0:19.43 6.31mph
116 Edward Paulsen The Mag5 218 49 M 2 159 5:14:20.40 5.92mph 114 5:07:19.61 6.25mph 4:41:28.18 10:21:16.70 10:21:40.01 0:23.31 6.08mph
Drop Jacob Campos East Fork Bikes 124 19 M 2 26 3:03:30.36 10.1mph           0:09.68  
Drop Brigg Neilson America First 210 48 M 2 27 3:03:56.36 10.1mph           0:04.55  
Drop Cory Vandenheuvel 265 41 M 2 32 3:05:52.54 10.0mph           0:00.79  
Drop Jon Gould 10 Barrel 158 55 M 2 34 3:06:18.41 10.0mph           0:03.86  
Drop Mj Turner Summit Bike Club 262 24 M 2 36 3:08:09.82 9.89mph           0:00.79  
Drop John Koudelka 180 38 M 2 39 3:08:49.63 9.85mph           0:01.64  
Drop Gardner Brown Bountiful Bike 119 52 M 2 46 3:11:26.14 9.72mph           0:09.54  
Drop Weston Hutchinson Team Elevate 171 41 M 2 48 3:12:28.05 9.66mph           0:08.63  
Drop Pete Super Hagens Berman Cycling Team 252 44 M 2 66 3:23:42.06 9.13mph           0:13.34  
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Back Time Time Diff Pace
Drop Travis Ward 271 48 M 2 70 3:24:55.41 9.08mph           0:13.29  
Drop Chris Taylor 256 49 M 2 73 3:26:24.17 9.01mph           0:07.97  
Drop Paul Nash Benchmark Builders 209 50 M 2 74 3:26:30.08 9.01mph           0:04.68  
Drop Mike Turner Summit Bike Club 261 52 M 2 77 3:29:15.39 8.89mph           0:08.22  
Drop Joshua Bradley 115 46 M 2 82 3:31:04.44 8.81mph           0:06.92  
Drop Rob Sterling 250 53 M 2 83 3:31:54.13 8.78mph           0:17.30  
Drop Rick Lifferth 186 48 M 2 84 3:32:02.42 8.77mph           0:10.03  
Drop Brandon Shepherd Zone 5 Cycling 239 42 M 2 89 3:35:43.71 8.62mph           0:03.61  
Drop Peter Emery 146 41 M 2 91 3:36:14.18 8.60mph           0:08.68  
Drop Riley Frazier 154 55 M 2 93 3:37:12.47 8.56mph           0:08.86  
Drop Martin Kozera Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 181 46 M 2 96 3:37:50.30 8.54mph           0:19.59  
Drop Jon Campbell 123 33 M 2 98 3:38:28.14 8.51mph           0:20.58  
Drop Calvin Schenk 236 31 M 2 101 3:39:52.27 8.46mph           0:09.40  
Drop Tyler Smith 246 45 M 2 108 3:43:19.63 8.33mph           0:12.49  
Drop Kevin Huser Emily Huser 170 38 M 2 109 3:44:11.44 8.30mph           0:09.23  
Drop Travis Martin America First Cycling Team 197 47 M 2 124 3:53:20.45 7.97mph           0:06.70  
Drop Doug Anderson DNA Cycling 105 54 M 2 125 3:55:41.53 7.89mph           0:06.13  
Drop Cameron Eggertz 145 41 M 2 126 3:56:25.71 7.87mph           0:20.66  
Drop Zac Petterson 224 42 M 2 128 3:57:01.43 7.85mph           0:13.91  
Drop Mike Cooley 130 61 M 2 131 3:58:23.58 7.80mph           0:17.04  
Drop Jerry Long Vertical Earth 189 46 M 2 134 4:00:49.43 7.72mph           0:07.22  
Drop Brandon Willert 278 35 M 2 138 4:03:37.42 7.63mph           0:05.53  
Drop Howard Silverman 241 50 M 2 139 4:03:56.61 7.62mph           0:12.11  
Drop Matthew Cooper 131 48 M 2 143 4:08:42.64 7.48mph           0:10.39  
Drop Thad Walker 269 39 M 2 146 4:11:28.12 7.40mph           0:06.35  
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Back Time Time Diff Pace
Drop Jenna Walker 268 38 F 2 147 4:15:22.89 7.28mph           0:19.07  
Drop Stacey Galinat Team Eastside Cycles 156 48 F 2 148 4:17:46.89 7.22mph           0:25.92  
Drop Brian Fabel Granola and Gasoline 148 37 M 2 150 4:20:35.45 7.14mph           0:16.70  
Drop Kevin Neuberger 212 50 M 2 151 4:30:22.83 6.88mph           0:24.25  
Drop Frank Johnson 175 51 M 2 153 4:40:27.21 6.63mph           0:16.48  
Drop Karen Midkiff 286 43 F 2 155 4:41:13.46 6.61mph           0:14.47  
Drop Andrew Harris 161 37 M 2 156 4:47:45.26 6.46mph           0:09.06  
Drop Karen Werner 275 50 F 2 157 5:02:58.14 6.14mph           5:18.47  
Drop Chris Behunin CT Velo 113 33 M 2 158 5:13:22.57 5.94mph           0:11.73  
Drop Dax Derop 138 49 M 2 160 5:45:17.76 5.39mph           0:19.37  
Drop Romuald Mineyko Team Fednav 204 67 M 2 161 6:01:24.04 5.15mph           0:15.91  
Drop Jamen Bennion Scheels 114 26 M 2               0:04.94  
Drop Sean Doherty Headwall Sports 139 44 M 2               0:23.51  
Drop Rodney Folsom 153 34 M 2               0:12.89  
Drop Eddy Reimer Phat Tire 230 51 M 2               0:03.67  
DNS Reed Abbott Mad Dog Cycles/4Life 101 38 M 2                
DNS Katherine Bush 122 23 F 2                
DNS Billie Crum Georges 134 62 M 2                
DNS Maxwell Dosher Uncle Chester's Cheese Fish and Pickled Trout 141 48 M 2                
DNS Christian Faatz Slim & Knobby's 147 45 M 2                
DNS John Hauck 163 69 M 2                
DNS Marc Hauger 164 46 M 2               0:24.74  
DNS Jeff Higham F3 Software 165 44 M 2                
DNS Erin Johnson 174 46 F 2                
DNS Barbara Kreisle Georges Cycling 182 50 F 2                
 
  ------------ Lap 1 ------------ ------------ Lap 2 ------------ Time Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Tm Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rate Back Time Time Diff Pace
DNS Stephanie Liddle Peaked 185 50 F 2                
DNS Kandice Lund 191 41 F 2                
DNS Susan MacDonald 192 35 F 2                
DNS Gene Marcowka 195 54 M 2                
DNS Shawn Miller 201 51 M 2                
DNS Jen Riley 232 40 F 2                
DNS Henry Silverman 240 18 M 2