The Fierce Five |
|||||||
Female Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa Beamer | Worland WY | 3114 | 39 | 55:14.61 | 11:03/M | |
2 | Brittany Stiens | Gillette WY | 3131 | 28 | 0:27.54 | 55:42.15 | 11:08/M |
3 | Ashtynn Egan | Colstrip MT | 3116 | 14 | 7:22.91 | 1:02:37.52 | 12:32/M |
4 | Alanna Wildman | Cody WY | 3134 | 24 | 9:10.77 | 1:04:25.38 | 12:53/M |
5 | Kimberly Harvey | Buffalo WY | 3122 | 66 | 9:31.24 | 1:04:45.85 | 12:57/M |
6 | Emily Hake | Worland WY | 3138 | 39 | 9:39.78 | 1:04:54.39 | 12:59/M |
7 | Nicole Gotfredson | Gillette WY | 3118 | 34 | 10:26.71 | 1:05:41.32 | 13:08/M |
8 | Jen Johnson | Wright WY | 3124 | 29 | 10:26.82 | 1:05:41.43 | 13:08/M |
9 | Tallulah Hamilton | Mountain View WY | 3121 | 13 | 14:40.92 | 1:09:55.53 | 13:59/M |
10 | Aedyn Donahaue | 3147 | 10 | 15:38.11 | 1:10:52.72 | 14:11/M | |
11 | Meredith Philipps | Cottage Grove WI | 3126 | 38 | 17:07.23 | 1:12:21.84 | 14:28/M |
12 | Kristie Tays | Rapid City SD | 3132 | 50 | 19:48.27 | 1:15:02.88 | 15:01/M |
13 | Emilie Heggie | Meeteetse WY | 3123 | 36 | 21:38.81 | 1:16:53.42 | 15:23/M |
14 | Sarah Sperry | Meeteetse WY | 3130 | 28 | 21:39.05 | 1:16:53.66 | 15:23/M |
15 | Grace Beamer | Worland WY | 3115 | 12 | 34:01.26 | 1:29:15.87 | 17:51/M |
16 | Laure Walter | Buffalo WY | 3133 | 65 | 35:06.05 | 1:30:20.66 | 18:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brenden Otte | Gillette WY | 3125 | 30 | 53:19.29 | 10:40/M | |
2 | Garry Gotfredson | Gillette WY | 3119 | 40 | 12:23.11 | 1:05:42.40 | 13:08/M |
3 | Seamus The Bugg Hamilton | Mountain View WY | 3120 | 11 | 13:28.75 | 1:06:48.04 | 13:22/M |
4 | Taral Finstad | Colstrip MT | 3117 | 32 | 18:12.03 | 1:11:31.32 | 14:18/M |
Top | |||||||
The Tenacious Ten |
|||||||
Female Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jen Olson | West Yellowstone MT | 3142 | 42 | 1:45:14.28 | 10:31/M | |
2 | Kati Harvey | Bozeman MT | 3140 | 30 | 1:31.05 | 1:46:45.33 | 10:41/M |
3 | Chawna Wiechmann | Ten Sleep WY | 3146 | 39 | 10:11.83 | 1:55:26.11 | 11:33/M |
4 | Desiree Egger | Ten Sleep WY | 3137 | 34 | 10:17.41 | 1:55:31.69 | 11:33/M |
5 | Indra Rapinchuk-Souccar | Saddlestring WY | 3143 | 21 | 13:00.76 | 1:58:15.04 | 11:50/M |
6 | Krista Wenzel | Casper WY | 3145 | 54 | 1:19:52.37 | 3:05:06.65 | 18:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Charles Kelsey | Hot Springs SD | 3141 | 71 | 3:09:51.71 | 18:59/M | |
Top | |||||||
The Fearless Fifteen |
|||||||
Female Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kelly Johnson | Grand Junction CO | 3110 | 60 | 2:48:49.29 | 11:15/M | |
2 | Michelle Colladay | Sebring FL | 3108 | 30 | 13:25.66 | 3:02:14.95 | 12:09/M |
3 | Sarah Glasser | Wright WY | 3109 | 45 | 15:41.88 | 3:04:31.17 | 12:18/M |
4 | Tyann Woodall | Gillette WY | 3113 | 45 | 31:00.47 | 3:19:49.76 | 13:19/M |
5 | Hanna Bayha | Worland WY | 3106 | 25 | 37:05.21 | 3:25:54.50 | 13:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tony Tays | Rapid City SD | 3112 | 47 | 2:20:23.58 | 9:22/M | |
2 | Alex Bilodeau | Worland WY | 3107 | 32 | 18:54.56 | 2:39:18.14 | 10:37/M |
3 | Roger Peabody | Gillette WY | 3111 | 67 | 1:24:26.17 | 3:44:49.75 | 14:59/M |
Top | |||||||
Ten Sleepy Turkey Track Triple |
|||||||
Female Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marina Steerman | Cody WY | 3105 | 27 | 6:16:12.25 | 12:32/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Greg Hewitt | Rio Verde AZ | 3103 | 63 | 5:49:42.27 | 11:39/M | |
2 | Shad Hamilton | Mountain View WY | 3102 | 44 | 8:00.13 | 5:57:42.40 | 11:55/M |
3 | Andrew Seddon | Billings MT | 3104 | 59 | 2:03:08.83 | 7:52:51.10 | 15:46/M |