Pro |
||||||||||
Female Finishers |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Morgan Arritola | Ketchum ID | 241 | 33 | F | 1:30-39 | 1:29:59.87 | 1:30:00.91 | 0:01.04 | 10:21/M |
2 | Mathilde Sagnes | Sandy UT | 448 | 23 | F | 1:20-29 | 1:36:59.47 | 1:36:59.47 | 0:00.00 | 11:09/M |
3 | Kristen Findley | Cottonwood Heights UT | 337 | 28 | F | 2:20-29 | 1:40:44.51 | 1:40:47.18 | 0:02.67 | 11:35/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male Finishers |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Seth Demoor | Englewood CO | 288 | 34 | M | 1:30-39 | 1:20:38.21 | 1:20:38.21 | 0:00.00 | 9:16/M |
2 | Rick Floyd | Reno NV | 412 | 35 | M | 2:30-39 | 1:23:37.30 | 1:23:37.30 | 0:00.00 | 9:37/M |
3 | Stephen Mulherin | Jackson WY | 376 | 25 | M | 1:20-29 | 1:27:14.42 | 1:27:14.42 | 0:00.00 | 10:02/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Expert |
||||||||||
Female Finishers |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lori Solem | Jackson WY | 237 | 34 | F | 1:30-39 | 1:41:44.85 | 1:41:49.77 | 0:04.92 | 11:42/M |
2 | Zoey Freebairn | Sandyndy UT | 274 | 24 | F | 1:20-29 | 1:42:34.17 | 1:42:37.10 | 0:02.93 | 11:47/M |
3 | Hailey Karg | Salt Lake City UT | 28 | 27 | F | 2:20-29 | 1:42:42.04 | 1:42:45.18 | 0:03.14 | 11:48/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male Finishers |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Grayson Lowe | Fort Collins CO | 311 | 22 | M | 1:20-29 | 1:26:50.70 | 1:26:50.70 | 0:00.00 | 9:59/M |
2 | Oak Jones | New Plymouth | 513 | 18 | M | 1: 1-19 | 1:28:25.46 | 1:28:25.46 | 0:00.00 | 10:10/M |
3 | Seiji Takagi | Anchorage AK | 36 | 23 | M | 2:20-29 | 1:29:05.44 | 1:29:06.14 | 0:00.70 | 10:14/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Sport |
||||||||||
Female Finishers |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lia Prysunka | Park City UT | 382 | 35 | F | 1:30-39 | 1:53:25.55 | 1:53:33.53 | 0:07.98 | 13:02/M |
2 | Madeleine Festin | Clifton Park NY | 474 | 18 | F | 1: 1-19 | 1:58:00.12 | 1:58:03.57 | 0:03.45 | 13:34/M |
3 | Caitlin Bognaski | Park City UT | 44 | 36 | F | 2:30-39 | 1:58:52.36 | 1:59:01.50 | 0:09.14 | 13:40/M |
Top | ||||||||||
Male Finishers |
||||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Steve Oler | Draper UT | 87 | 15 | M | 1: 1-19 | 1:30:40.13 | 1:30:40.13 | 0:00.00 | 10:25/M |
2 | Caleb Norman | Salt Lake City UT | 521 | 21 | M | 1:20-29 | 1:34:31.57 | 1:34:32.61 | 0:01.04 | 10:52/M |
3 | Magnus Tveit | Salt Lake City UT | 140 | 16 | M | 2: 1-19 | 1:34:59.32 | 1:35:01.43 | 0:02.11 | 10:55/M |