Left Banner
 
 

Cirque Series - Snowbird

Overall Finish List

September 07, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Morgan Arritola Ketchum ID 241 33 F 1:30-39 Pro 1:29:59.87 1:30:00.91 0:01.04 10:21/M
2 Mathilde Sagnes Sandy UT 448 23 F 1:20-29 Pro 1:36:59.47 1:36:59.47 0:00.00 11:09/M
3 Kristen Findley Cottonwood Heights UT 337 28 F 2:20-29 Pro 1:40:44.51 1:40:47.18 0:02.67 11:35/M
4 Lori Solem Jackson WY 237 34 F 2:30-39 EXP 1:41:44.85 1:41:49.77 0:04.92 11:42/M
5 Gemma Arro Ribot Park City UT 323 39 F 3:30-39 Pro 1:42:11.19 1:42:13.97 0:02.78 11:45/M
6 Zoey Freebairn Sandyndy UT 274 24 F 3:20-29 EXP 1:42:34.17 1:42:37.10 0:02.93 11:47/M
7 Hailey Karg Salt Lake City UT 28 27 F 4:20-29 EXP 1:42:42.04 1:42:45.18 0:03.14 11:48/M
8 Erin Storck Salt Lake City UT 373 28 F 5:20-29 Pro 1:42:42.04 1:42:45.25 0:03.21 11:48/M
9 Bonnie Kaminsky Salt Lake City UT 487 29 F 6:20-29 EXP 1:48:51.20 1:49:19.87 0:28.67 12:31/M
10 Selina Sekulic Salt Lake City UT 254 34 F 4:30-39 Pro 1:51:19.88 1:51:22.61 0:02.73 12:48/M
11 Lia Prysunka Park City UT 382 35 F 5:30-39 SPO 1:53:25.55 1:53:33.53 0:07.98 13:02/M
12 Leigh Moffett Springville UT 344 23 F 7:20-29 EXP 1:54:37.63 1:54:40.42 0:02.79 13:11/M
13 Julie Davenport Salt Lake City UT 430 31 F 6:30-39 EXP 1:54:44.67 1:54:47.98 0:03.31 13:11/M
14 Erin Gillingham Santa Barbara CA 518 28 F 8:20-29 EXP 1:54:59.38 1:55:04.96 0:05.58 13:13/M
15 Madeleine Festin Clifton Park NY 474 18 F 1: 1-19 SPO 1:58:00.12 1:58:03.57 0:03.45 13:34/M
16 Caitlin Bognaski Park City UT 44 36 F 7:30-39 SPO 1:58:52.36 1:59:01.50 0:09.14 13:40/M
17 Kianna Wika Salt Lake City UT 41 25 F 9:20-29 SPO 2:01:42.94 2:01:52.85 0:09.91 13:59/M
18 Amelia Pape Salt Lake City UT 94 24 F 10:20-29 SPO 2:02:07.83 2:02:13.22 0:05.39 14:02/M
19 Sophie Belman Salt Lake City UT 419 26 F 11:20-29 SPO 2:03:18.15 2:03:25.37 0:07.22 14:10/M
20 Nicole Maila Midvale UT 98 30 F 8:30-39 SPO 2:04:10.25 2:05:02.69 0:52.44 14:16/M
21 Sarah Coughtrie Park City UT 472 28 F 12:20-29 SPO 2:04:27.11 2:04:30.07 0:02.96 14:18/M
22 Elissa Ladwig Salt Lake City UT 224 24 F 13:20-29 SPO 2:06:30.28 2:06:45.89 0:15.61 14:32/M
23 Tiffany Pezzulo Salt Lake City UT 137 44 F 1:40-49 SPO 2:07:53.29 2:08:16.78 0:23.49 14:42/M
24 Audrey Powell Salt Lake City UT 386 34 F 9:30-39 SPO 2:08:30.75 2:08:57.24 0:26.49 14:46/M
25 Anslee Cannon Salt Lake City UT 134 24 F 14:20-29 EXP 2:08:47.63 2:09:01.29 0:13.66 14:48/M
26 Jocelyn Kopsack Palmer AK 125 22 F 15:20-29 EXP 2:08:53.60 2:08:59.15 0:05.55 14:49/M
27 Sarah Foran Salt Lake City UT 399 28 F 16:20-29 SPO 2:08:56.06 2:09:20.68 0:24.62 14:49/M
28 Jackie Wood Orchard Lake MI 432 23 F 17:20-29 SPO 2:09:16.04 2:09:46.60 0:30.56 14:51/M
29 Shawna Sisler Park City UT 496 40 F 2:40-49 SPO 2:09:23.16 2:10:12.67 0:49.51 14:52/M
30 Carissa Dahl Garden City UT 385 27 F 18:20-29 SPO 2:09:42.58 2:10:13.75 0:31.17 14:55/M
31 Jessica Scheetz Park City UT 182 37 F 10:30-39 SPO 2:09:53.27 2:09:53.27 14:56/M
32 Morgan Siebka Slippery Rock PA 127 24 F 19:20-29 SPO 2:10:40.20 2:10:46.16 0:05.96 15:01/M
33 Kylie Tawney Denver CO 545 24 F 20:20-29 SPO 2:10:44.87 2:10:52.07 0:07.20 15:02/M
34 Mesa Starkey Billings MT 214 26 F 21:20-29 SPO 2:11:41.16 2:11:54.98 0:13.82 15:08/M
35 Hala Saleh Bellevue WA 375 40 F 3:40-49 SPO 2:13:03.93 2:13:10.57 0:06.64 15:18/M
36 Fiona Hayes Salt Lake City UT 46 28 F 22:20-29 SPO 2:13:07.46 2:13:28.28 0:20.82 15:18/M
37 Tatjana Spaic Palmer AK 292 23 F 23:20-29 EXP 2:13:13.07 2:13:19.20 0:06.13 15:19/M
38 Sarah Chrisenbery Salt Lake City UT 401 27 F 24:20-29 SPO 2:13:48.46 2:14:22.59 0:34.13 15:23/M
39 Abigail Ubbelohde Salt Lake City UT 278 25 F 25:20-29 SPO 2:14:01.08 2:14:08.42 0:07.34 15:24/M
40 Heather Matheson San Francisco CA 33 36 F 11:30-39 SPO 2:14:02.92 2:14:38.00 0:35.08 15:24/M
41 Anna Zehrung Salt Lake City UT 223 20 F 26:20-29 SPO 2:14:10.34 2:14:36.28 0:25.94 15:25/M
42 Stephanie Christensen Draper UT 12 38 F 12:30-39 SPO 2:14:11.76 2:14:15.66 0:03.90 15:25/M
43 Ashley Dern Herriman UT 379 38 F 13:30-39 SPO 2:14:14.67 2:14:43.45 0:28.78 15:26/M
44 Emily Long Salt Lake City UT 170 32 F 14:30-39 EXP 2:14:21.89 2:14:42.78 0:20.89 15:27/M
45 Angela Mennitt Sandy UT 318 40 F 4:40-49 SPO 2:14:33.58 2:15:20.18 0:46.60 15:28/M
46 Alissa Olson Park City UT 43 37 F 15:30-39 SPO 2:15:12.75 2:15:21.91 0:09.16 15:33/M
47 Melissa Baake Park City UT 388 27 F 27:20-29 SPO 2:15:30.57 2:15:33.08 0:02.51 15:35/M
48 Kendra Adams Salt Lake City UT 78 29 F 28:20-29 SPO 2:15:34.72 2:16:02.06 0:27.34 15:35/M
49 Bryn Bingham Salt Lake City UT 122 36 F 16:30-39 SPO 2:15:41.69 2:15:56.11 0:14.42 15:36/M
50 Melissa Gill Cottonwood Heights UT 235 30 F 17:30-39 EXP 2:17:10.83 2:17:18.62 0:07.79 15:46/M
51 Aimee Odum Salt Lake City UT 304 30 F 18:30-39 SPO 2:18:21.00 2:18:40.32 0:19.32 15:54/M
52 Molly Chambers Salt Lake City UT 409 35 F 19:30-39 SPO 2:18:25.80 2:18:41.19 0:15.39 15:55/M
53 Holin Wilbanks 502 41 F 5:40-49 SPO 2:18:53.82 2:19:10.62 0:16.80 15:58/M
54 Jennie Edwards Park City UT 176 29 F 29:20-29 SPO 2:19:23.65 2:19:41.73 0:18.08 16:01/M
55 Hannah Eichner South Salt Lake UT 402 31 F 20:30-39 SPO 2:19:36.83 2:20:11.03 0:34.20 16:03/M
56 Mirela Sawicka Clearfield UT 133 26 F 30:20-29 SPO 2:21:12.49 2:21:31.23 0:18.74 16:14/M
57 Jordan Hill Salt Lake City UT 335 25 F 31:20-29 SPO 2:21:31.56 2:21:45.39 0:13.83 16:16/M
58 Gabrielle Gale Lakewood CO 307 29 F 32:20-29 SPO 2:22:12.46 2:22:37.76 0:25.30 16:21/M
59 Maryguenn Vellinga-Hinz Park City UT 294 37 F 21:30-39 SPO 2:22:35.48 2:23:02.25 0:26.77 16:23/M
60 Kate Nebeker Salt Lake City UT 452 35 F 22:30-39 SPO 2:22:40.01 2:22:54.91 0:14.90 16:24/M
61 Liliana Tenney 331 F 1: 0- 0 SPO 2:24:11.50 2:24:24.19 0:12.69 16:34/M
62 Jodie Lyons Salt Lake City UT 488 33 F 23:30-39 SPO 2:25:16.91 2:25:52.29 0:35.38 16:42/M
63 Meghan Newman West Jordan UT 242 35 F 24:30-39 SPO 2:25:17.79 2:25:41.81 0:24.02 16:42/M
64 Kelsey Rayborn Salt Lake City UT 141 26 F 33:20-29 EXP 2:26:01.32 2:26:06.60 0:05.28 16:47/M
65 Shannon Olsen Salt Lake City UT 165 34 F 25:30-39 SPO 2:28:05.42 2:28:24.01 0:18.59 17:01/M
66 Kirsten Walker Salt Lake City UT 346 37 F 26:30-39 SPO 2:28:13.99 2:28:27.27 0:13.28 17:02/M
67 Kelsey Adkins Salt Lake City UT 174 34 F 27:30-39 SPO 2:28:18.61 2:28:52.73 0:34.12 17:03/M
68 Danielle Young Salt Lake City UT 216 25 F 34:20-29 SPO 2:28:39.72 2:28:53.47 0:13.75 17:05/M
69 Emma Van Beuningen Salt Lake City UT 20 24 F 35:20-29 SPO 2:28:44.98 2:29:07.60 0:22.62 17:06/M
70 Anika Jansen Salt Lake City UT 493 28 F 36:20-29 SPO 2:28:50.93 2:29:43.40 0:52.47 17:07/M
71 Vanessa Wand Salt Lake City UT 116 38 F 28:30-39 SPO 2:28:53.40 2:29:46.48 0:53.08 17:07/M
72 Susie Rose Draper UT 450 54 F 1:50-59 SPO 2:28:55.85 2:29:18.21 0:22.36 17:07/M
73 Amanda Sevigny Salt Lake City UT 188 23 F 37:20-29 SPO 2:29:18.29 2:29:33.12 0:14.83 17:10/M
74 Jourdan Davis Salt Lake City UT 229 22 F 38:20-29 SPO 2:29:30.17 2:30:05.86 0:35.69 17:11/M
75 Meredith Garcia Salt Lake City UT 146 36 F 29:30-39 SPO 2:29:31.19 2:29:59.06 0:27.87 17:11/M
76 Arleena Robertson Salt Lake City UT 17 36 F 30:30-39 SPO 2:29:56.62 2:30:04.43 0:07.81 17:14/M
77 Terracina Zitting Sandy UT 50 41 F 6:40-49 SPO 2:29:57.17 2:30:04.65 0:07.48 17:14/M
78 Danica Loveridge Salt Lake City UT 77 36 F 31:30-39 SPO 2:30:04.27 2:30:04.27 17:15/M
79 Amanda Basham Logan UT 499 29 F 39:20-29 Pro 2:30:44.10 2:31:24.59 0:40.49 17:20/M
80 Emma Johnson Salt Lake City UT 439 29 F 40:20-29 SPO 2:31:01.41 2:31:18.99 0:17.58 17:22/M
81 Chandler Yost Salt Lake City UT 291 23 F 41:20-29 SPO 2:31:12.00 2:31:28.96 0:16.96 17:23/M
82 Isabella McNamara Salt Lake City UT 377 24 F 42:20-29 SPO 2:31:37.01 2:31:54.11 0:17.10 17:26/M
83 Jenna Gassman Pleasant Grove UT 62 27 F 43:20-29 SPO 2:31:44.46 2:32:12.77 0:28.31 17:26/M
84 Zoe Shore Salt Lake City UT 61 21 F 44:20-29 SPO 2:32:09.25 2:32:22.49 0:13.24 17:29/M
85 Sunya Jones Salt Lake City UT 445 47 F 7:40-49 SPO 2:32:25.13 2:33:05.25 0:40.12 17:31/M
86 Sharilee Hill Midway UT 525 52 F 2:50-59 SPO 2:32:32.80 2:32:52.39 0:19.59 17:32/M
87 Sarah Petelinsek Okauchee WI 342 22 F 45:20-29 SPO 2:32:36.28 2:33:24.68 0:48.40 17:32/M
88 Amber Waite Layton UT 147 38 F 32:30-39 SPO 2:32:44.85 2:33:20.79 0:35.94 17:33/M
89 Allie Zheng Midvale UT 495 28 F 46:20-29 SPO 2:33:07.38 2:34:00.60 0:53.22 17:36/M
90 Cary Kinross-Wright Crested Butte CO 414 47 F 8:40-49 SPO 2:33:49.92 2:34:39.49 0:49.57 17:41/M
91 Lisa Hunter Salt Lake City UT 71 34 F 33:30-39 SPO 2:34:37.24 2:35:19.75 0:42.51 17:46/M
92 Sophia Brand Salt Lake City UT 519 32 F 34:30-39 SPO 2:34:49.75 2:35:10.62 0:20.87 17:48/M
93 Margaret Fullmer Springville UT 411 48 F 9:40-49 SPO 2:35:08.63 2:35:35.25 0:26.62 17:50/M
94 Tiffany Glasgow Salt Lake City UT 150 50 F 3:50-59 SPO 2:36:00.24 2:36:30.80 0:30.56 17:56/M
95 Tricia Pascoe Hailey ID 145 44 F 10:40-49 SPO 2:36:53.79 2:37:25.83 0:32.04 18:02/M
96 Tiffany Richmond Layton UT 328 27 F 47:20-29 SPO 2:37:23.64 2:37:56.13 0:32.49 18:05/M
97 Marika King Logan UT 279 30 F 35:30-39 SPO 2:37:44.69 2:38:31.48 0:46.79 18:08/M
98 Kortnee Gray Salt Lake City UT 129 26 F 48:20-29 SPO 2:38:06.69 2:38:42.65 0:35.96 18:10/M
99 Amanda Higgins Kamas UT 536 27 F 49:20-29 SPO 2:38:19.58 2:39:11.14 0:51.56 18:12/M
100 Corinne Buffo Salt Lake City UT 316 26 F 50:20-29 SPO 2:38:37.63 2:39:07.87 0:30.24 18:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Dana Adams Salt Lake City UT 199 53 F 4:50-59 SPO 2:38:42.28 2:39:15.90 0:33.62 18:15/M
102 Hayley McMillan Salt Lake City UT 546 36 F 36:30-39 SPO 2:38:45.67 2:39:00.60 0:14.93 18:15/M
103 Emily Hilding Salt Lake City UT 117 48 F 11:40-49 SPO 2:38:54.44 2:39:15.21 0:20.77 18:16/M
104 Kayla Smartz Salt Lake City UT 366 29 F 51:20-29 SPO 2:39:07.68 2:39:26.56 0:18.88 18:17/M
105 Emily Maddison Kamas UT 338 32 F 37:30-39 SPO 2:39:21.90 2:39:21.90 18:19/M
106 Aileen Palmer Salt Lake City UT 225 29 F 52:20-29 SPO 2:40:19.68 2:40:45.78 0:26.10 18:26/M
107 Shar Christopher Salt Lake City UT 102 42 F 12:40-49 SPO 2:40:25.43 2:40:49.17 0:23.74 18:26/M
108 Ashley Gorze Gresham OR 92 32 F 38:30-39 SPO 2:40:34.18 2:41:13.61 0:39.43 18:27/M
109 Megan Karis Park City UT 431 27 F 53:20-29 SPO 2:40:38.11 2:41:09.49 0:31.38 18:28/M
110 Kayla Sebest Salt Lake City UT 227 24 F 54:20-29 SPO 2:40:39.47 2:40:57.55 0:18.08 18:28/M
111 Ashley Archibald Layton UT 317 37 F 39:30-39 SPO 2:41:03.25 2:41:33.20 0:29.95 18:31/M
112 Jordan Leeman Sandy UT 128 40 F 13:40-49 SPO 2:41:03.30 2:41:32.78 0:29.48 18:31/M
113 Paige Eastwood Lehi UT 13 24 F 55:20-29 SPO 2:41:15.60 2:41:34.86 0:19.26 18:32/M
114 Macy Abbott Denver CO 262 25 F 56:20-29 SPO 2:41:38.86 2:41:53.18 0:14.32 18:35/M
115 Sloane Rampton Salt Lake City UT 208 38 F 40:30-39 SPO 2:41:44.17 2:42:37.70 0:53.53 18:35/M
116 Jinny Marker Ogden UT 139 45 F 14:40-49 SPO 2:42:06.21 2:42:40.22 0:34.01 18:38/M
117 Mary Ward Murray UT 157 45 F 15:40-49 SPO 2:42:19.26 2:43:02.00 0:42.74 18:39/M
118 Hannah Peltier Midvale UT 252 21 F 57:20-29 SPO 2:42:47.66 2:43:08.23 0:20.57 18:43/M
119 Tiffany Skinner Salt Lake City UT 256 33 F 41:30-39 EXP 2:44:03.30 2:44:16.75 0:13.45 18:51/M
120 Lindsay Richards Salt Lake City UT 470 22 F 58:20-29 SPO 2:44:53.63 2:45:07.88 0:14.25 18:57/M
121 Brandi Sibert West Haven UT 427 29 F 59:20-29 SPO 2:44:55.51 2:45:42.12 0:46.61 18:57/M
122 Antoinette Castillo Ogden UT 529 31 F 42:30-39 EXP 2:44:55.86 2:45:41.14 0:45.28 18:57/M
123 Amanda Timmer Salt Lake City UT 447 30 F 43:30-39 SPO 2:46:18.10 2:46:50.49 0:32.39 19:07/M
124 Erin Casale Salt Lake City UT 275 28 F 60:20-29 SPO 2:46:44.38 2:47:09.93 0:25.55 19:10/M
125 Ann Skaggs Park City UT 126 37 F 44:30-39 SPO 2:47:05.95 2:47:31.99 0:26.04 19:12/M
126 Tiffany Shewell Park City UT 310 47 F 16:40-49 SPO 2:48:02.70 2:48:49.30 0:46.60 19:19/M
127 Natalie Gibb Salt Lake City UT 485 27 F 61:20-29 EXP 2:50:11.31 2:50:49.04 0:37.73 19:34/M
128 Whitney Flygare Sandy UT 109 33 F 45:30-39 SPO 2:51:28.15 2:51:56.58 0:28.43 19:43/M
129 Faythe Yarbrough Clearfield UT 539 22 F 62:20-29 SPO 2:52:14.35 2:52:54.50 0:40.15 19:48/M
130 Emily Marsh Hollday UT 148 37 F 46:30-39 EXP 2:52:37.54 2:52:52.87 0:15.33 19:51/M
131 Brittnie Bravo Ogden UT 378 33 F 47:30-39 SPO 2:55:00.02 2:55:38.25 0:38.23 20:07/M
132 Emily Peterson Sandy UT 58 39 F 48:30-39 SPO 2:55:26.62 2:55:52.31 0:25.69 20:10/M
133 Devyn Deloach Sandy UT 531 30 F 49:30-39 SPO 2:56:29.40 2:56:57.69 0:28.29 20:17/M
134 Danielle Jones Salt Lake City UT 218 18 F 2: 1-19 SPO 2:56:54.99 2:57:08.02 0:13.03 20:20/M
135 Jasimine Maldonado Ogden UT 232 22 F 63:20-29 SPO 2:56:59.58 2:57:21.96 0:22.38 20:21/M
136 Madeline Fontaine Salt Lake City UT 416 23 F 64:20-29 SPO 2:59:10.99 2:59:55.37 0:44.38 20:36/M
137 Jessica Bodle Roy UT 449 22 F 65:20-29 SPO 2:59:20.05 2:59:58.87 0:38.82 20:37/M
138 Sara Marchetti Taylorsville UT 103 44 F 17:40-49 SPO 3:00:52.20 3:01:34.59 0:42.39 20:47/M
139 Lauren Moss Salt Lake City UT 183 33 F 50:30-39 SPO 3:01:33.69 3:02:04.96 0:31.27 20:52/M
140 Michelle McLaren Salt Lake City UT 2 24 F 66:20-29 SPO 3:01:34.81 3:01:58.87 0:24.06 20:52/M
141 Dayna Winter-Nolte Salt Lake City UT 280 29 F 67:20-29 SPO 3:02:27.06 3:02:47.41 0:20.35 20:58/M
142 Fiona Hopewell Salt Lake City UT 76 21 F 68:20-29 SPO 3:02:39.71 3:03:19.76 0:40.05 21:00/M
143 Katie Park Salt Lake City UT 156 40 F 18:40-49 SPO 3:02:56.91 3:03:08.34 0:11.43 21:02/M
144 Niki Mosdell Salt Lake City UT 1007 34 F 51:30-39 SPO 3:03:10.05 3:03:10.05 21:03/M
145 Alyssa Zybell Park City UT 538 37 F 52:30-39 SPO 3:03:23.01 3:03:54.72 0:31.71 21:05/M
146 Kate Wilcox Salt Lake City UT 184 27 F 69:20-29 SPO 3:03:43.15 3:04:12.24 0:29.09 21:07/M
147 Ashley Dudman Salt Lake City UT 19 25 F 70:20-29 SPO 3:04:38.53 3:05:03.35 0:24.82 21:13/M
148 Amanda Evans Salt Lake City UT 105 44 F 19:40-49 SPO 3:05:12.12 3:05:45.42 0:33.30 21:17/M
149 Arthaya Nootecharas Boulder CO 231 30 F 53:30-39 SPO 3:05:22.38 3:06:09.68 0:47.30 21:18/M
150 Sofia Blackburn Salt Lake City UT 466 20 F 71:20-29 SPO 3:06:10.24 3:06:47.40 0:37.16 21:24/M
151 Audrey Gouat Arlon 483 26 F 72:20-29 SPO 3:06:58.62 3:07:19.76 0:21.14 21:29/M
152 Kristen Oda Sandy UT 396 27 F 73:20-29 SPO 3:07:05.86 3:07:48.34 0:42.48 21:30/M
153 Ginni Larsen Sandy UT 123 49 F 20:40-49 SPO 3:07:16.34 3:07:32.15 0:15.81 21:32/M
154 Kateri Saint Louis Salt Lake City UT 160 33 F 54:30-39 SPO 3:07:34.07 3:08:04.44 0:30.37 21:34/M
155 Alyssa Benson Riverton UT 259 28 F 74:20-29 SPO 3:08:41.66 3:09:20.14 0:38.48 21:41/M
156 Morgan Madsen Providence UT 260 27 F 75:20-29 SPO 3:08:56.94 3:09:34.64 0:37.70 21:43/M
157 Hailey Griffin Cottonwood Heights UT 298 32 F 55:30-39 SPO 3:09:56.19 3:10:25.18 0:28.99 21:50/M
158 Alison Reighard Salt Lake City UT 408 29 F 76:20-29 SPO 3:11:39.95 3:12:31.16 0:51.21 22:02/M
159 Suzy Reighard Park City UT 437 46 F 21:40-49 SPO 3:12:03.57 3:12:55.96 0:52.39 22:05/M
160 Heidi Reighard Park City UT 332 27 F 77:20-29 SPO 3:12:04.26 3:12:56.00 0:51.74 22:05/M
161 Andrea Heglas Salt Lake City UT 185 31 F 56:30-39 SPO 3:14:04.37 3:14:24.83 0:20.46 22:18/M
162 Kayti Patterson Sandy UT 498 34 F 57:30-39 SPO 3:14:20.40 3:14:51.66 0:31.26 22:20/M
163 Kate Glenn Chicago IL 234 34 F 58:30-39 SPO 3:16:42.09 3:17:02.11 0:20.02 22:37/M
164 Melissa Levergood North Salt Lake UT 361 35 F 59:30-39 SPO 3:17:02.82 3:17:50.04 0:47.22 22:39/M
165 Stephanie Hough Salt Lake City UT 351 38 F 60:30-39 SPO 3:17:22.05 3:18:08.55 0:46.50 22:41/M
166 Lori Weston Park City UT 406 45 F 22:40-49 SPO 3:17:48.08 3:18:33.88 0:45.80 22:44/M
167 Madison Farnsworth Kamas UT 537 27 F 78:20-29 SPO 3:18:03.78 3:18:55.56 0:51.78 22:46/M
168 Lieren Stuivenvolt Allen Salt Lake City UT 162 28 F 79:20-29 SPO 3:19:08.85 3:19:58.85 0:50.00 22:53/M
169 Alexandra Terrill Cottonwood Heights UT 465 42 F 23:40-49 SPO 3:21:15.96 3:21:55.26 0:39.30 23:08/M
170 Allie Cox Murray UT 112 27 F 80:20-29 SPO 3:22:45.08 3:23:25.07 0:39.99 23:18/M
171 Whitney Medina West Point UT 380 27 F 81:20-29 SPO 3:23:18.41 3:24:04.26 0:45.85 23:22/M
172 Amber Velasco Sandy UT 189 25 F 82:20-29 SPO 3:23:47.68 3:24:06.10 0:18.42 23:25/M
173 Chynna Freshour Salt Lake City UT 299 30 F 61:30-39 SPO 3:24:04.64 3:24:34.88 0:30.24 23:27/M
174 Lauren Probst Salt Lake City UT 106 27 F 83:20-29 SPO 3:24:39.46 3:25:29.79 0:50.33 23:31/M
175 Shay Dermer Draper UT 327 30 F 62:30-39 SPO 3:26:42.66 3:27:05.48 0:22.82 23:46/M
176 Mikyla Pastor Ogden UT 362 29 F 84:20-29 SPO 3:27:33.73 3:28:20.13 0:46.40 23:51/M
177 Jordan Pace College Station TX 523 32 F 63:30-39 SPO 3:27:44.54 3:28:35.98 0:51.44 23:53/M
178 Melissa Sirin Logan UT 287 37 F 64:30-39 EXP 3:31:16.20 3:31:54.44 0:38.24 24:17/M
179 Jenna Floreani Salt Lake City UT 395 29 F 85:20-29 SPO 3:32:17.32 3:32:44.49 0:27.17 24:24/M
180 Hannah Kohlts Holladay UT 286 27 F 86:20-29 SPO 3:33:01.72 3:33:28.57 0:26.85 24:29/M
181 Natalie Brockbank Sandy UT 179 26 F 87:20-29 SPO 3:34:23.56 3:34:59.68 0:36.12 24:39/M
182 Nic Boteilho Bozemanbozeman MT 267 26 F 88:20-29 SPO 3:35:11.76 3:35:58.21 0:46.45 24:44/M
183 Melinda Chaszeyka Bountiful UT 153 43 F 24:40-49 EXP 3:39:20.63 3:39:40.73 0:20.10 25:13/M
184 Seretta Hart Salt Lake City UT 489 37 F 65:30-39 SPO 3:45:18.56 3:46:01.00 0:42.44 25:54/M
185 Melanie Fitts Salt Lake City UT 37 58 F 5:50-59 SPO 3:45:29.39 3:45:58.36 0:28.97 25:55/M
186 Karen Leister South Jordan UT 101 43 F 25:40-49 SPO 3:45:47.06 3:46:08.86 0:21.80 25:57/M
187 Kimber Nolan Sandy UT 5 48 F 26:40-49 SPO 3:45:47.13 3:46:09.34 0:22.21 25:57/M
188 Brooke Young College Station TX 490 31 F 66:30-39 SPO 3:54:08.35 3:55:00.07 0:51.72 26:55/M
189 Robyn Hurley Anchorage AK 191 27 F 89:20-29 SPO 3:54:42.47 3:54:59.44 0:16.97 26:59/M
190 Michelle Jones Salt Lake City UT 1004 28 F 90:20-29 SPO 3:57:55.28 4:07:21.53 9:26.25 27:21/M
191 Keely Smith Murray UT 97 39 F 67:30-39 SPO 3:59:50.46 4:00:15.37 0:24.91 27:34/M
192 Katie O’neil Murray UT 35 28 F 91:20-29 SPO 4:02:10.74 4:02:59.20 0:48.46 27:50/M
193 Selma Moric Cottonwood Heights UT 333 29 F 92:20-29 SPO 4:08:20.94 4:09:11.67 0:50.73 28:33/M
194 Jessica Brooks Ogden UT 515 41 F 27:40-49 SPO 4:10:55.77 4:11:34.58 0:38.81 28:51/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Seth Demoor Englewood CO 288 34 M 1:30-39 Pro 1:20:38.21 1:20:38.21 0:00.00 9:16/M
2 Rick Floyd Reno NV 412 35 M 2:30-39 Pro 1:23:37.30 1:23:37.30 0:00.00 9:37/M
3 Grayson Lowe Fort Collins CO 311 22 M 1:20-29 EXP 1:26:50.70 1:26:50.70 0:00.00 9:59/M
4 Stephen Mulherin Jackson WY 376 25 M 2:20-29 Pro 1:27:14.42 1:27:14.42 0:00.00 10:02/M
5 Davin Grapentine Midvale UT 158 37 M 3:30-39 Pro 1:27:47.41 1:27:48.09 0:00.68 10:05/M
6 Oak Jones New Plymouth 513 18 M 1: 1-19 EXP 1:28:25.46 1:28:25.46 0:00.00 10:10/M
7 Seiji Takagi Anchorage AK 36 23 M 3:20-29 EXP 1:29:05.44 1:29:06.14 0:00.70 10:14/M
8 Steve Oler Draper UT 87 15 M 2: 1-19 SPO 1:30:40.13 1:30:40.13 0:00.00 10:25/M
9 Gary Messina Salt Lake City UT 404 26 M 4:20-29 Pro 1:30:55.99 1:30:56.34 0:00.35 10:27/M
10 Gus Gibbs Boise ID 516 33 M 4:30-39 Pro 1:33:23.98 1:33:25.34 0:01.36 10:44/M
11 Patrick Fink Salt Lake City UT 47 31 M 5:30-39 EXP 1:33:33.85 1:33:33.85 10:45/M
12 Bodhi Gross Boulder CO 528 18 M 3: 1-19 Pro 1:33:45.95 1:33:47.61 0:01.66 10:47/M
13 Ali Papillon 527 14 M 4: 1-19 Pro 1:33:53.02 1:33:54.23 0:01.21 10:47/M
14 Caleb Norman Salt Lake City UT 521 21 M 5:20-29 SPO 1:34:31.57 1:34:32.61 0:01.04 10:52/M
15 Sky Grahn Salt Lake City UT 42 29 M 6:20-29 EXP 1:34:55.62 1:34:57.83 0:02.21 10:55/M
16 Magnus Tveit Salt Lake City UT 140 16 M 5: 1-19 SPO 1:34:59.32 1:35:01.43 0:02.11 10:55/M
17 Mark Davenport Salt Lake City UT 131 31 M 6:30-39 EXP 1:35:14.03 1:35:15.37 0:01.34 10:57/M
18 Matt Jacobs Draper UT 264 21 M 7:20-29 EXP 1:35:34.13 1:35:34.99 0:00.86 10:59/M
19 Ryan Hansen Salt Lake City UT 315 26 M 8:20-29 SPO 1:36:01.57 1:36:03.47 0:01.90 11:02/M
20 Ethan Hilding Salt Lake City UT 169 18 M 6: 1-19 EXP 1:36:17.08 1:36:18.56 0:01.48 11:04/M
21 Greg Abrahams Sandy UT 321 37 M 7:30-39 EXP 1:37:55.50 1:37:57.36 0:01.86 11:15/M
22 Anatoliy Zharkikh Cottonwood Heights UT 492 34 M 8:30-39 Pro 1:38:03.30 1:38:05.09 0:01.79 11:16/M
23 Ries Tveit Salt Lake City UT 168 16 M 7: 1-19 SPO 1:38:54.36 1:38:55.84 0:01.48 11:22/M
24 Ethan Ducharme Marshfield VT 360 28 M 9:20-29 SPO 1:40:18.57 1:40:27.46 0:08.89 11:32/M
25 Brandon Brewster Salt Lake City UT 219 26 M 10:20-29 EXP 1:41:13.68 1:41:13.68 0:00.00 11:38/M
26 Chris Kroger Kings Beach CA 240 50 M 1:50-59 EXP 1:41:51.03 1:41:51.03 0:00.00 11:42/M
27 Cj Sawyer Salt Lake City UT 268 21 M 11:20-29 SPO 1:42:22.18 1:42:26.27 0:04.09 11:46/M
28 David Bain Salt Lake City UT 138 25 M 12:20-29 SPO 1:42:39.45 1:42:54.83 0:15.38 11:48/M
29 John Tall Lehi UT 293 34 M 9:30-39 SPO 1:42:43.67 1:42:43.67 11:48/M
30 Cameron Sullivan Ogden UT 354 26 M 13:20-29 EXP 1:43:08.63 1:43:22.32 0:13.69 11:51/M
31 John Gardiner Rancho Santa Margarita CA 355 46 M 1:40-49 EXP 1:43:51.72 1:43:55.84 0:04.12 11:56/M
32 Tanner Olson Salt Lake City UT 441 27 M 14:20-29 SPO 1:43:57.56 1:43:59.39 0:01.83 11:57/M
33 Hayden Beck Sandy UT 64 21 M 15:20-29 SPO 1:44:02.28 1:44:07.02 0:04.74 11:58/M
34 Kirkwood Donavin Salt Lake City UT 542 30 M 10:30-39 SPO 1:44:03.36 1:44:08.10 0:04.74 11:58/M
35 Eric Cates Frisco CO 533 29 M 16:20-29 SPO 1:44:09.08 1:44:11.79 0:02.71 11:58/M
36 Mackay Hare Salt Lake City UT 353 22 M 17:20-29 SPO 1:44:34.13 1:44:44.48 0:10.35 12:01/M
37 Garret Griffin Salt Lake City UT 410 35 M 11:30-39 EXP 1:44:38.83 1:44:42.46 0:03.63 12:02/M
38 Sam Wiswell Duchesne UT 284 25 M 18:20-29 EXP 1:44:45.36 1:44:52.95 0:07.59 12:02/M
39 Cameron Harrison Provo UT 398 29 M 19:20-29 SPO 1:44:47.88 1:44:52.98 0:05.10 12:03/M
40 Devin Vernick Salt Lake City UT 99 34 M 12:30-39 SPO 1:44:53.13 1:44:53.13 0:00.00 12:03/M
41 Matt Adams Breckenridge CO 475 35 M 13:30-39 EXP 1:45:09.32 1:45:13.04 0:03.72 12:05/M
42 Jace Meng Billings MT 215 29 M 20:20-29 SPO 1:45:34.82 1:45:51.14 0:16.32 12:08/M
43 Eric Dooley-Feldman Salt Lake City UT 175 32 M 14:30-39 EXP 1:46:01.67 1:46:01.67 12:11/M
44 Jm Fabrizi Salt Lake City UT 253 23 M 21:20-29 SPO 1:46:23.40 1:46:33.40 0:10.00 12:14/M
45 John Hartnett Park City UT 340 35 M 15:30-39 EXP 1:46:53.25 1:46:56.05 0:02.80 12:17/M
46 Taylor Lyons Sandy UT 368 30 M 16:30-39 EXP 1:47:03.15 1:47:05.71 0:02.56 12:18/M
47 Quinten Bingham Salt Lake City UT 121 39 M 17:30-39 EXP 1:47:10.08 1:47:13.33 0:03.25 12:19/M
48 Justin Healy Salt Lake City UT 195 40 M 2:40-49 EXP 1:47:11.00 1:47:15.61 0:04.61 12:19/M
49 David Ellison Salt Lake City UT 207 40 M 3:40-49 EXP 1:47:20.13 1:47:29.46 0:09.33 12:20/M
50 Will Slattery Boise ID 400 20 M 22:20-29 EXP 1:48:01.20 1:48:06.11 0:04.91 12:25/M
51 Logan Dance Salt Lake City UT 384 37 M 18:30-39 EXP 1:48:10.21 1:48:17.97 0:07.76 12:26/M
52 Jordan Park South Jordan UT 543 33 M 19:30-39 SPO 1:48:36.73 1:48:42.10 0:05.37 12:29/M
53 Cameron Jepperson Salt Lake City UT 357 18 M 8: 1-19 SPO 1:49:03.98 1:49:11.95 0:07.97 12:32/M
54 Steve Pague Salt Lake City UT 59 29 M 23:20-29 SPO 1:49:11.30 1:49:11.30 12:33/M
55 Kyle Donnelly Cottonwood Heights UT 277 26 M 24:20-29 EXP 1:49:30.37 1:49:37.10 0:06.73 12:35/M
56 Brian Boyle Mesa AZ 269 29 M 25:20-29 SPO 1:49:33.26 1:49:36.66 0:03.40 12:36/M
57 Wyatt Bailey Salt Lake City UT 265 16 M 9: 1-19 SPO 1:49:57.75 1:49:59.64 0:01.89 12:38/M
58 Lorne Hofstetter Salt Lake City UT 190 34 M 20:30-39 SPO 1:50:02.67 1:50:06.43 0:03.76 12:39/M
59 Jordan Stuart Ogden UT 239 29 M 26:20-29 EXP 1:51:15.73 1:51:21.45 0:05.72 12:47/M
60 Josh Newberg Boise ID 343 24 M 27:20-29 SPO 1:51:15.87 1:51:17.96 0:02.09 12:47/M
61 Jd Scott Santa Fe NM 282 29 M 28:20-29 EXP 1:51:24.80 1:51:35.33 0:10.53 12:48/M
62 Dustin Rast Salt Lake City UT 54 39 M 21:30-39 EXP 1:51:30.82 1:51:33.88 0:03.06 12:49/M
63 Eli Kerr Orem UT 374 37 M 22:30-39 EXP 1:51:57.61 1:52:04.47 0:06.86 12:52/M
64 Brady Longhurst Sandy UT 26 28 M 29:20-29 EXP 1:52:25.13 1:52:28.77 0:03.64 12:55/M
65 Kevin Curtis Park City UT 544 41 M 4:40-49 SPO 1:52:25.37 1:52:32.87 0:07.50 12:55/M
66 Chris Kirk Salt Lake City UT 421 30 M 23:30-39 SPO 1:52:28.77 1:52:30.99 0:02.22 12:56/M
67 Carl Kohut Victor ID 285 28 M 30:20-29 EXP 1:52:31.47 1:52:34.98 0:03.51 12:56/M
68 Josh Wennergren Salt Lake City UT 392 31 M 24:30-39 EXP 1:52:40.07 1:52:55.97 0:15.90 12:57/M
69 Julian Pellmann Sandy UT 245 20 M 31:20-29 EXP 1:52:49.67 1:52:54.04 0:04.37 12:58/M
70 Zachary Kenney Park City UT 248 27 M 32:20-29 SPO 1:53:13.18 1:53:16.94 0:03.76 13:01/M
71 Zak Munro Salt Lake City UT 63 26 M 33:20-29 EXP 1:53:21.34 1:53:25.20 0:03.86 13:02/M
72 Michael Edman Park City UT 459 39 M 25:30-39 EXP 1:53:34.65 1:53:38.60 0:03.95 13:03/M
73 Stanford Best Salt Lake City UT 510 27 M 34:20-29 SPO 1:54:11.98 1:54:21.89 0:09.91 13:08/M
74 Paul Steinman Salt Lake City UT 40 37 M 26:30-39 EXP 1:54:12.13 1:54:25.41 0:13.28 13:08/M
75 Matthew Green Dixon IL 500 38 M 27:30-39 EXP 1:54:14.60 1:54:14.60 13:08/M
76 Ethan Vosburgh Salt Lake City UT 420 24 M 35:20-29 SPO 1:54:29.78 1:54:36.12 0:06.34 13:10/M
77 Lincoln Bunker Salt Lake City UT 417 16 M 10: 1-19 SPO 1:55:10.59 1:55:31.49 0:20.90 13:14/M
78 Joshua Behunin Sandy UT 152 17 M 11: 1-19 SPO 1:55:11.13 1:55:32.57 0:21.44 13:14/M
79 Cason Graff Salt Lake City UT 52 33 M 28:30-39 SPO 1:55:22.96 1:55:42.16 0:19.20 13:16/M
80 Ethan Clark Cottonwood Heights UT 181 16 M 12: 1-19 SPO 1:55:35.04 1:55:55.17 0:20.13 13:17/M
81 Shane Lloyd Salt Lake City UT 228 39 M 29:30-39 SPO 1:56:01.15 1:56:08.36 0:07.21 13:20/M
82 Isaac Bruce Sandy UT 250 20 M 36:20-29 SPO 1:56:09.94 1:56:18.83 0:08.89 13:21/M
83 Tavin Holman Salt Lake City UT 281 28 M 37:20-29 SPO 1:56:28.23 1:56:52.52 0:24.29 13:23/M
84 Carter Budge Sandy UT 511 16 M 13: 1-19 SPO 1:56:30.04 1:56:47.27 0:17.23 13:23/M
85 Miles Yazzolino Jackson WY 422 25 M 38:20-29 SPO 1:56:48.38 1:57:20.91 0:32.53 13:26/M
86 Graham Laver Salt Lake City UT 32 26 M 39:20-29 SPO 1:56:49.10 1:56:59.72 0:10.62 13:26/M
87 Shawyn Murray Salt Lake City UT 51 25 M 40:20-29 SPO 1:56:57.06 1:57:32.80 0:35.74 13:27/M
88 Adam Menz Sandy UT 363 28 M 41:20-29 SPO 1:57:10.31 1:57:15.42 0:05.11 13:28/M
89 Everest Arnold Brighton UT 273 29 M 42:20-29 EXP 1:57:13.12 1:57:34.93 0:21.81 13:28/M
90 Ryan Huels Moab UT 397 24 M 43:20-29 EXP 1:57:25.09 1:57:35.39 0:10.30 13:30/M
91 Greg Gagne Salt Lake City UT 22 55 M 2:50-59 SPO 1:57:41.41 1:57:52.75 0:11.34 13:32/M
92 Colin Apple Salt Lake City UT 336 38 M 30:30-39 SPO 1:58:09.96 1:58:54.01 0:44.05 13:35/M
93 Kyle Andres Park City UT 27 34 M 31:30-39 SPO 1:58:10.71 1:58:39.90 0:29.19 13:35/M
94 Tyler Budge Sandy UT 454 21 M 44:20-29 SPO 1:58:11.75 1:58:17.77 0:06.02 13:35/M
95 Mike Mosdell Salt Lake City UT 247 35 M 32:30-39 SPO 1:58:26.23 1:58:38.77 0:12.54 13:37/M
96 David Ball Salt Lake City UT 49 27 M 45:20-29 SPO 1:58:29.14 1:58:37.39 0:08.25 13:37/M
97 Justin Pyper Salt Lake City UT 57 39 M 33:30-39 SPO 1:58:47.04 1:58:51.62 0:04.58 13:39/M
98 Drew Putterman Salt Lake City UT 85 34 M 34:30-39 SPO 1:58:52.95 1:59:07.83 0:14.88 13:40/M
99 Brayden Ferguson Salt Lake City UT 136 24 M 46:20-29 SPO 1:59:01.36 1:59:13.92 0:12.56 13:41/M
100 Tyson Moore Draper UT 104 40 M 5:40-49 SPO 1:59:08.18 1:59:21.03 0:12.85 13:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Michael Capobianchi Salt Lake City UT 118 27 M 47:20-29 SPO 1:59:20.88 1:59:32.89 0:12.01 13:43/M
102 Nick Marucci Salt Lake City UT 491 33 M 35:30-39 Pro 1:59:30.50 1:59:39.19 0:08.69 13:44/M
103 Zach Harvey Morgan UT 424 25 M 48:20-29 SPO 1:59:44.86 1:59:52.53 0:07.67 13:46/M
104 Ryker Steiner Wasilla AK 192 23 M 49:20-29 EXP 2:00:08.50 2:00:14.38 0:05.88 13:49/M
105 Joshua Graber Salt Lake City UT 509 22 M 50:20-29 SPO 2:00:11.08 2:00:29.66 0:18.58 13:49/M
106 Matt Szaniawski Salt Lake City UT 442 29 M 51:20-29 SPO 2:00:40.67 2:00:52.13 0:11.46 13:52/M
107 Ben Vantreese Salt Lake City UT 387 29 M 52:20-29 SPO 2:00:51.46 2:01:03.99 0:12.53 13:54/M
108 Harrison Steen Salt Lake City UT 163 18 M 14: 1-19 SPO 2:01:24.68 2:01:45.33 0:20.65 13:57/M
109 Stephen Sherbahn Golden CO 345 23 M 53:20-29 SPO 2:01:44.65 2:01:48.67 0:04.02 14:00/M
110 Ryan Walker Salt Lake City UT 18 23 M 54:20-29 SPO 2:01:59.81 2:02:22.93 0:23.12 14:01/M
111 Brian Farrington Golden CO 6 29 M 55:20-29 SPO 2:02:11.20 2:02:30.93 0:19.73 14:03/M
112 Nick Olson Park City UT 312 31 M 36:30-39 SPO 2:02:17.50 2:02:46.52 0:29.02 14:03/M
113 Michael Montana Murray UT 187 27 M 56:20-29 SPO 2:02:27.16 2:02:40.28 0:13.12 14:05/M
114 Patrick Hertz Driggs ID 283 29 M 57:20-29 EXP 2:02:32.82 2:02:35.88 0:03.06 14:05/M
115 Hunter Neuberger Salt Lake City UT 53 24 M 58:20-29 SPO 2:02:42.68 2:02:58.55 0:15.87 14:06/M
116 Connor Sperry Mesa AZ 364 27 M 59:20-29 EXP 2:02:52.57 2:02:56.40 0:03.83 14:07/M
117 Scott Keeler Woods Cross UT 300 39 M 37:30-39 SPO 2:03:25.68 2:03:57.30 0:31.62 14:11/M
118 Blake Zimmerman Salt Lake City UT 164 26 M 60:20-29 SPO 2:03:30.48 2:03:49.72 0:19.24 14:12/M
119 Curtis Niemand Salt Lake City UT 79 29 M 61:20-29 SPO 2:03:45.35 2:04:21.74 0:36.39 14:13/M
120 Tim Anger Salt Lake City UT 155 38 M 38:30-39 SPO 2:03:49.73 2:04:08.04 0:18.31 14:14/M
121 Chris Casale Salt Lake City UT 367 29 M 62:20-29 SPO 2:03:52.75 2:04:16.99 0:24.24 14:14/M
122 Adam Stone Salt Lake City UT 107 34 M 39:30-39 SPO 2:04:04.53 2:04:17.84 0:13.31 14:16/M
123 Russell Hendrycks Sandy UT 272 27 M 63:20-29 SPO 2:04:18.33 2:04:30.68 0:12.35 14:17/M
124 Chris Alfonso Salt Lake City UT 80 42 M 6:40-49 SPO 2:04:45.59 2:04:50.97 0:05.38 14:20/M
125 Matt Palmer Sandy UT 200 30 M 40:30-39 SPO 2:05:06.97 2:05:39.21 0:32.24 14:23/M
126 Nick Candage Draper UT 212 19 M 15: 1-19 EXP 2:05:07.56 2:05:42.79 0:35.23 14:23/M
127 Stephen Goldstein Salt Lake City UT 407 33 M 41:30-39 SPO 2:05:24.47 2:05:51.71 0:27.24 14:25/M
128 Ryan Andersen American Fork UT 358 38 M 42:30-39 SPO 2:05:27.99 2:06:01.48 0:33.49 14:25/M
129 Jay Anderson Eagle Mountain UT 359 42 M 7:40-49 SPO 2:05:31.89 2:06:06.29 0:34.40 14:26/M
130 Orrin Boese Salt Lake City UT 159 25 M 64:20-29 SPO 2:05:52.79 2:06:02.96 0:10.17 14:28/M
131 Noah Creany Logan UT 329 29 M 65:20-29 SPO 2:06:22.15 2:07:05.60 0:43.45 14:32/M
132 Colin Hamel Salt Lake City UT 532 34 M 43:30-39 EXP 2:06:36.44 2:06:51.70 0:15.26 14:33/M
133 John Bildstein Salt Lake City UT 301 34 M 44:30-39 SPO 2:06:57.92 2:07:34.67 0:36.75 14:36/M
134 Dave Gibson Houston TX 258 42 M 8:40-49 EXP 2:07:07.65 2:07:10.10 0:02.45 14:37/M
135 Stephan Wescott Orem UT 203 24 M 66:20-29 SPO 2:07:31.67 2:07:42.66 0:10.99 14:40/M
136 John Gottschall Salt Lake City UT 289 48 M 9:40-49 SPO 2:07:56.35 2:08:45.41 0:49.06 14:42/M
137 Arthur Tomax West Jordan UT 413 25 M 67:20-29 SPO 2:07:57.81 2:08:07.40 0:09.59 14:43/M
138 Tanner Larsen Hyde Park UT 405 29 M 68:20-29 SPO 2:08:27.35 2:08:38.03 0:10.68 14:46/M
139 Logan Hales Draper UT 39 37 M 45:30-39 SPO 2:08:31.63 2:08:39.49 0:07.86 14:46/M
140 John Maack Draper UT 60 58 M 3:50-59 EXP 2:08:47.29 2:08:56.81 0:09.52 14:48/M
141 Shawn Milne Riverton UT 302 31 M 46:30-39 SPO 2:08:47.59 2:08:56.29 0:08.70 14:48/M
142 David Madsen Salt Lake City UT 341 50 M 4:50-59 EXP 2:08:48.69 2:09:00.04 0:11.35 14:48/M
143 Travis Horton Salt Lake City UT 130 48 M 10:40-49 SPO 2:08:53.19 2:08:59.84 0:06.65 14:49/M
144 John Center Salt Lake City UT 177 23 M 69:20-29 SPO 2:09:36.86 2:09:45.30 0:08.44 14:54/M
145 Eric Swanson Salt Lake City UT 93 54 M 5:50-59 SPO 2:09:41.48 2:09:57.35 0:15.87 14:54/M
146 Matt Diprimio Draper UT 217 28 M 70:20-29 SPO 2:09:57.82 2:10:37.78 0:39.96 14:56/M
147 Taylor Weeks West Jordan UT 457 29 M 71:20-29 SPO 2:09:59.45 2:10:27.86 0:28.41 14:56/M
148 Erick MacSparran Salt Lake City UT 88 25 M 72:20-29 SPO 2:10:02.38 2:10:12.56 0:10.18 14:57/M
149 Matthew Maddison Kamas UT 463 30 M 47:30-39 SPO 2:10:16.43 2:10:26.56 0:10.13 14:58/M
150 Greg Clark Girdwood AK 471 29 M 73:20-29 SPO 2:10:31.30 2:10:48.83 0:17.53 15:00/M
151 Steve Gutierrez Salt Lake City UT 24 32 M 48:30-39 EXP 2:10:39.03 2:10:44.03 0:05.00 15:01/M
152 Jim Hilding Salt Lake City UT 75 52 M 6:50-59 SPO 2:10:42.80 2:10:48.76 0:05.96 15:01/M
153 Kade Loveridge Salt Lake City UT 236 24 M 74:20-29 SPO 2:11:52.05 2:12:16.24 0:24.19 15:09/M
154 Ian Porter Orem UT 305 26 M 75:20-29 SPO 2:12:28.46 2:12:35.04 0:06.58 15:14/M
155 Owen Spitz Salt Lake City UT 255 29 M 76:20-29 SPO 2:12:40.54 2:12:50.87 0:10.33 15:15/M
156 Ben Norton Seattle WA 440 26 M 77:20-29 SPO 2:12:54.63 2:12:58.86 0:04.23 15:17/M
157 Davis Lentz Salt Lake City UT 456 23 M 78:20-29 SPO 2:13:01.80 2:13:27.10 0:25.30 15:17/M
158 Christian Raguse Salt Lake City UT 371 22 M 79:20-29 SPO 2:13:15.76 2:13:26.86 0:11.10 15:19/M
159 Justin Lund Santaquin UT 462 44 M 11:40-49 EXP 2:13:34.75 2:14:08.32 0:33.57 15:21/M
160 Benny Burke Salt Lake City UT 444 27 M 80:20-29 SPO 2:13:47.39 2:13:58.71 0:11.32 15:23/M
161 Jake Gottschalk Logan UT 436 21 M 81:20-29 SPO 2:13:47.89 2:14:31.21 0:43.32 15:23/M
162 Adam Headley Sandy UT 202 34 M 49:30-39 SPO 2:14:17.79 2:14:54.74 0:36.95 15:26/M
163 Jd Skinner Salt Lake City UT 415 35 M 50:30-39 SPO 2:14:20.02 2:14:20.02 15:26/M
164 Zachary Oja Ogden UT 356 29 M 82:20-29 SPO 2:14:36.46 2:15:18.59 0:42.13 15:28/M
165 Bubba Durket Salt Lake City UT 296 30 M 51:30-39 SPO 2:14:52.20 2:15:32.33 0:40.13 15:30/M
166 Benjamin Altenes Salt Lake City UT 7 37 M 52:30-39 EXP 2:14:57.71 2:15:11.89 0:14.18 15:31/M
167 Will Yeomans Draper UT 372 17 M 16: 1-19 SPO 2:14:59.91 2:15:08.39 0:08.48 15:31/M
168 Christopher Burton Salt Lake City UT 143 27 M 83:20-29 SPO 2:15:07.26 2:15:28.84 0:21.58 15:32/M
169 Michael Byrne Salt Lake City UT 313 38 M 53:30-39 EXP 2:15:32.14 2:15:32.14 15:35/M
170 Benjamin Berte Salt Lake City UT 135 42 M 12:40-49 SPO 2:15:32.67 2:15:40.92 0:08.25 15:35/M
171 Chris Johnson Alpine UT 270 45 M 13:40-49 SPO 2:16:03.51 2:16:07.77 0:04.26 15:38/M
172 James Armijo Salt Lake City UT 48 33 M 54:30-39 SPO 2:16:11.32 2:16:31.98 0:20.66 15:39/M
173 Charles Staton Salt Lake City UT 423 29 M 84:20-29 SPO 2:16:12.97 2:16:36.03 0:23.06 15:39/M
174 Matt Zabriskie Salt Lake City UT 446 39 M 55:30-39 EXP 2:16:20.61 2:16:43.86 0:23.25 15:40/M
175 Matt Farr Salt Lake City UT 205 33 M 56:30-39 SPO 2:16:23.86 2:16:43.23 0:19.37 15:41/M
176 Cameron Ure Sandy UT 74 22 M 85:20-29 SPO 2:16:26.03 2:16:30.68 0:04.65 15:41/M
177 Derick Noffsinger Salt Lake City UT 83 36 M 57:30-39 SPO 2:16:32.86 2:16:45.91 0:13.05 15:42/M
178 Aaron Leavitt Layton UT 113 44 M 14:40-49 SPO 2:16:36.13 2:17:11.88 0:35.75 15:42/M
179 Derek Frei Lehi UT 324 32 M 58:30-39 SPO 2:16:55.75 2:17:06.60 0:10.85 15:44/M
180 Tom Kennedy Sandy UT 326 42 M 15:40-49 SPO 2:16:55.78 2:17:01.10 0:05.32 15:44/M
181 Ryan Larsen Sandy UT 124 49 M 16:40-49 SPO 2:17:02.28 2:17:22.31 0:20.03 15:45/M
182 Jeff Walters Scottsdale AZ 65 48 M 17:40-49 SPO 2:17:09.61 2:17:16.77 0:07.16 15:46/M
183 Tom Monterosso Salt Lake City UT 110 37 M 59:30-39 SPO 2:17:35.46 2:18:17.46 0:42.00 15:49/M
184 Josh Hansen Woods Cross UT 4 48 M 18:40-49 EXP 2:17:51.00 2:17:58.86 0:07.86 15:51/M
185 Trevor Thompson Salt Lake City UT 348 31 M 60:30-39 SPO 2:17:53.34 2:18:00.31 0:06.97 15:51/M
186 Tyler Kugler Salt Lake City UT 82 28 M 86:20-29 SPO 2:17:54.68 2:18:05.14 0:10.46 15:51/M
187 Zachary Coon Bountiful UT 244 36 M 61:30-39 SPO 2:18:07.60 2:18:30.13 0:22.53 15:53/M
188 Colton Fonnesbeck Salt Lake City UT 429 28 M 87:20-29 SPO 2:18:20.49 2:18:55.42 0:34.93 15:54/M
189 David Coyne Salt Lake City UT 391 32 M 62:30-39 SPO 2:18:24.24 2:18:26.60 0:02.36 15:55/M
190 Michael Cooperberg Park City UT 534 29 M 88:20-29 SPO 2:18:25.90 2:18:34.64 0:08.74 15:55/M
191 Frans Van Rooyen Herriman UT 339 41 M 19:40-49 SPO 2:18:59.71 2:19:29.36 0:29.65 15:59/M
192 Garrett Scott Salt Lake City UT 1003 27 M 89:20-29 SPO 2:19:15.44 2:19:32.27 0:16.83 16:00/M
193 Ryan Newton Saratoga UT 512 34 M 63:30-39 EXP 2:19:32.06 2:19:41.37 0:09.31 16:02/M
194 Josh Houck Salt Lake City UT 9 39 M 64:30-39 SPO 2:19:42.36 2:19:54.97 0:12.61 16:03/M
195 Jimmy Kendall Salt Lake City UT 67 35 M 65:30-39 SPO 2:20:01.61 2:20:35.00 0:33.39 16:06/M
196 Alexandr Svetnicky Salt Lake City UT 171 28 M 90:20-29 SPO 2:20:04.61 2:20:22.92 0:18.31 16:06/M
197 Nathan McMullin Farmington UT 352 40 M 20:40-49 SPO 2:20:06.77 2:20:11.68 0:04.91 16:06/M
198 Sid Robertson Salt Lake City UT 73 38 M 66:30-39 SPO 2:20:24.25 2:20:32.66 0:08.41 16:08/M
199 Matthew Johnson Salt Lake City UT 425 27 M 91:20-29 SPO 2:21:07.90 2:21:42.63 0:34.73 16:13/M
200 Truman Schenck Riverton UT 16 28 M 92:20-29 SPO 2:21:09.88 2:21:12.48 0:02.60 16:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Julian Carr 111 30 M 67:30-39 EXP 2:21:23.13 2:21:23.13 0:00.00 16:15/M
202 Travis Gale Lakewood CO 308 29 M 93:20-29 SPO 2:22:23.53 2:22:49.77 0:26.24 16:22/M
203 Tylere Vinciguerra Palmer AK 114 14 M 17: 1-19 SPO 2:22:32.82 2:22:58.74 0:25.92 16:23/M
204 James Orford Salt Lake City UT 221 49 M 21:40-49 SPO 2:22:58.18 2:23:30.20 0:32.02 16:26/M
205 Jason Loftus Taylorsville UT 314 31 M 68:30-39 SPO 2:23:00.39 2:23:06.80 0:06.41 16:26/M
206 Jake Swedenburg Salt Lake City UT 389 29 M 94:20-29 SPO 2:23:16.37 2:23:25.52 0:09.15 16:28/M
207 Matthew Shapiro Salt Lake City UT 458 27 M 95:20-29 EXP 2:23:48.58 2:24:01.42 0:12.84 16:32/M
208 Josh Scheuerman Salt Lake City UT 100 41 M 22:40-49 EXP 2:24:16.22 2:26:43.98 2:27.76 16:35/M
209 Timothy Choi Salt Lake Cityslc UT 66 36 M 69:30-39 SPO 2:24:42.59 2:24:51.96 0:09.37 16:38/M
210 Adam Mills Hollday UT 149 37 M 70:30-39 EXP 2:24:43.81 2:25:00.24 0:16.43 16:38/M
211 Jonathan Sussman Park City UT 91 34 M 71:30-39 SPO 2:24:49.82 2:25:07.04 0:17.22 16:39/M
212 Dustin Sorensen Salt Lake City UT 132 32 M 72:30-39 SPO 2:25:23.23 2:26:01.61 0:38.38 16:43/M
213 Matthew Bishop Draper UT 540 29 M 96:20-29 SPO 2:25:26.19 2:25:51.59 0:25.40 16:43/M
214 Jesse Thomas Salt Lake City UT 204 38 M 73:30-39 SPO 2:25:33.33 2:25:51.66 0:18.33 16:44/M
215 Eoin (pronounce Cottrell Salt Lake City UT 390 25 M 97:20-29 SPO 2:25:46.42 2:26:33.82 0:47.40 16:45/M
216 Chris Shipman Morgan UT 257 25 M 98:20-29 SPO 2:26:00.41 2:26:14.40 0:13.99 16:47/M
217 Brant Roach Salt Lake City UT 89 28 M 99:20-29 SPO 2:26:03.63 2:26:13.56 0:09.93 16:47/M
218 Michael Barton Salt Lake City UT 154 29 M 100:20-29 SPO 2:26:56.29 2:27:16.19 0:19.90 16:53/M
219 Olivier Balthazard Draper UT 194 39 M 74:30-39 SPO 2:27:44.13 2:28:31.68 0:47.55 16:59/M
220 Zachery Martinez West Jordan UT 477 25 M 101:20-29 SPO 2:28:05.94 2:28:27.54 0:21.60 17:01/M
221 Patrick Mullen Salt Lake City UT 330 31 M 75:30-39 SPO 2:28:11.75 2:28:27.13 0:15.38 17:02/M
222 Aaron Williams Cedar Hills UT 161 40 M 23:40-49 SPO 2:28:12.11 2:28:23.51 0:11.40 17:02/M
223 Casey Erickson Draper UT 3 32 M 76:30-39 EXP 2:28:12.97 2:28:49.14 0:36.17 17:02/M
224 Jared Pratt Nibley UT 524 41 M 24:40-49 SPO 2:28:41.61 2:28:53.03 0:11.42 17:05/M
225 Trevor Brown Park City UT 473 29 M 102:20-29 SPO 2:28:48.44 2:29:06.20 0:17.76 17:06/M
226 Corey MacHen Salt Lake City UT 494 30 M 77:30-39 SPO 2:29:10.72 2:30:03.46 0:52.74 17:09/M
227 David Ratzman Carmel IN 418 52 M 7:50-59 SPO 2:29:23.36 2:29:49.61 0:26.25 17:10/M
228 Trevor Pollom Henderson NV 426 26 M 103:20-29 EXP 2:29:53.47 2:30:14.32 0:20.85 17:14/M
229 Brock Taylor Hyrum UT 303 32 M 78:30-39 SPO 2:30:05.09 2:30:44.23 0:39.14 17:15/M
230 Surba Tucker 1002 46 M 25:40-49 EXP 2:30:27.94 2:30:43.86 0:15.92 17:18/M
231 Hank Shipman Salt Lake City UT 206 24 M 104:20-29 SPO 2:30:27.95 2:30:43.75 0:15.80 17:18/M
232 Jameson Schramm Perry UT 435 28 M 105:20-29 SPO 2:30:28.32 2:31:10.70 0:42.38 17:18/M
233 Scott Pumphrey Logan UT 370 28 M 106:20-29 SPO 2:30:42.70 2:31:24.43 0:41.73 17:19/M
234 Scott Barrus Pleasant Grove UT 369 51 M 8:50-59 SPO 2:30:51.91 2:30:57.64 0:05.73 17:20/M
235 Spencer Fitts Sandy UT 11 31 M 79:30-39 SPO 2:30:52.50 2:31:25.23 0:32.73 17:21/M
236 Duvan Durand Sandy UT 69 40 M 26:40-49 SPO 2:30:59.31 2:31:22.03 0:22.72 17:21/M
237 Brandon Williams Farmington UT 469 38 M 80:30-39 SPO 2:31:10.10 2:31:38.47 0:28.37 17:23/M
238 Adam Kessel Salt Lake City UT 297 24 M 107:20-29 SPO 2:31:14.36 2:31:31.78 0:17.42 17:23/M
239 Mark Aldridge Sandy UT 517 33 M 81:30-39 SPO 2:31:34.94 2:31:47.30 0:12.36 17:25/M
240 Joey Plaskett Salt Lake City UT 455 31 M 82:30-39 SPO 2:31:37.07 2:31:46.32 0:09.25 17:26/M
241 Luke Hinz Park City UT 295 34 M 83:30-39 SPO 2:31:43.45 2:32:11.48 0:28.03 17:26/M
242 Zack Hodgson Salt Lake City UT 482 24 M 108:20-29 SPO 2:32:26.93 2:32:44.65 0:17.72 17:31/M
243 Carl Budge Sandy UT 451 52 M 9:50-59 SPO 2:32:32.50 2:32:38.29 0:05.79 17:32/M
244 Daniel Bolin Bountiful UT 468 40 M 27:40-49 SPO 2:33:34.48 2:34:06.17 0:31.69 17:39/M
245 Brandon Leo Salt Lake City UT 151 34 M 84:30-39 SPO 2:33:35.54 2:34:10.57 0:35.03 17:39/M
246 Grant Sisler Park City UT 1008 42 M 28:40-49 SPO 2:33:50.51 2:34:39.82 0:49.31 17:41/M
247 Mark Wolniewicz Draper UT 21 34 M 85:30-39 SPO 2:33:56.53 2:34:22.89 0:26.36 17:42/M
248 Brady Wheeler Sandy UT 484 36 M 86:30-39 SPO 2:33:56.72 2:34:15.14 0:18.42 17:42/M
249 Blake Palmer Clinton UT 230 44 M 29:40-49 EXP 2:34:49.36 2:34:56.31 0:06.95 17:48/M
250 Mitchell Hymas Sandy UT 193 28 M 109:20-29 SPO 2:34:51.72 2:35:23.52 0:31.80 17:48/M
251 Joshua Turcios Salt Lake City UT 394 30 M 87:30-39 SPO 2:36:43.50 2:36:57.96 0:14.46 18:01/M
252 Zach Powers Washington DC 383 26 M 110:20-29 SPO 2:36:54.31 2:37:07.76 0:13.45 18:02/M
253 Katsumasa Hibino Orem UT 520 49 M 30:40-49 SPO 2:37:17.20 2:37:38.92 0:21.72 18:05/M
254 Grayson Wiley Denver CO 306 25 M 111:20-29 SPO 2:37:18.91 2:37:32.08 0:13.17 18:05/M
255 Matt Belman Salt Lake City UT 238 56 M 10:50-59 SPO 2:37:38.67 2:38:09.39 0:30.72 18:07/M
256 Casey Walton South Jordan UT 393 35 M 88:30-39 SPO 2:37:56.00 2:38:04.51 0:08.51 18:09/M
257 Chase Oesch North Salt Lake UT 31 25 M 112:20-29 SPO 2:38:07.37 2:38:43.32 0:35.95 18:11/M
258 Will Royal Salt Lake City UT 226 24 M 113:20-29 SPO 2:38:11.46 2:38:53.63 0:42.17 18:11/M
259 Matt De Nesnera Salt Lake City UT 213 33 M 89:30-39 SPO 2:38:14.61 2:39:06.56 0:51.95 18:11/M
260 Tony Verdon San Francisco CA 541 40 M 31:40-49 SPO 2:38:17.13 2:39:06.04 0:48.91 18:12/M
261 Alec Gonos Salt Lake City UT 209 24 M 114:20-29 SPO 2:38:23.85 2:38:39.44 0:15.59 18:12/M
262 Robert Glasgow Salt Lake City UT 403 53 M 11:50-59 SPO 2:39:55.77 2:40:26.05 0:30.28 18:23/M
263 Adam Bennett Clearfield UT 460 38 M 90:30-39 SPO 2:40:00.92 2:40:52.62 0:51.70 18:24/M
264 Ian Hill Salt Lake City UT 180 29 M 115:20-29 SPO 2:40:31.96 2:41:02.26 0:30.30 18:27/M
265 Randall Klimes Salt Lake City UT 220 53 M 12:50-59 SPO 2:41:06.48 2:41:46.76 0:40.28 18:31/M
266 Christopher Pulick Topsfield MA 497 49 M 32:40-49 SPO 2:42:00.87 2:42:50.52 0:49.65 18:37/M
267 Jon Slatore Salt Lake City UT 261 46 M 33:40-49 SPO 2:42:01.31 2:42:34.30 0:32.99 18:37/M
268 Ken Marker North Ogden UT 144 50 M 13:50-59 SPO 2:42:07.14 2:42:40.68 0:33.54 18:38/M
269 Andrew Elkins Salt Lake City UT 196 33 M 91:30-39 EXP 2:42:35.86 2:42:37.60 0:01.74 18:41/M
270 Robert Davis Ogden UT 233 39 M 92:30-39 SPO 2:42:40.91 2:43:01.87 0:20.96 18:42/M
271 Dane Nelson Draper UT 1001 33 M 93:30-39 SPO 2:43:41.90 2:44:10.69 0:28.79 18:49/M
272 Dallin Deloach Sandy UT 530 31 M 94:30-39 SPO 2:43:44.76 2:44:12.49 0:27.73 18:49/M
273 Jeremy Tidwell Redmond UT 319 39 M 95:30-39 EXP 2:43:52.08 2:43:53.84 0:01.76 18:50/M
274 Alexander Rothman Salt Lake City UT 365 30 M 96:30-39 SPO 2:44:50.36 2:45:13.58 0:23.22 18:57/M
275 Josh Miller Salt Lake City UT 198 25 M 116:20-29 SPO 2:45:07.87 2:45:46.77 0:38.90 18:59/M
276 Christopher Thompson Ogden UT 486 22 M 117:20-29 SPO 2:45:29.85 2:45:40.34 0:10.49 19:01/M
277 Tim Martinson South Jordan UT 322 33 M 97:30-39 SPO 2:45:32.37 2:46:09.60 0:37.23 19:02/M
278 Oscar Munoz Salt Lake City UT 15 41 M 34:40-49 SPO 2:46:38.30 2:46:46.19 0:07.89 19:09/M
279 Ben Willows Denver CO 350 22 M 118:20-29 SPO 2:47:06.05 2:47:30.03 0:23.98 19:12/M
280 Robert Embley Salt Lake City UT 178 32 M 98:30-39 SPO 2:47:21.64 2:47:41.14 0:19.50 19:14/M
281 Steve Sams Salt Lake City UT 243 33 M 99:30-39 SPO 2:47:29.45 2:47:55.01 0:25.56 19:15/M
282 David Shewell Park City UT 309 55 M 14:50-59 SPO 2:48:03.02 2:48:49.54 0:46.52 19:19/M
283 John Nolan Sandy UT 271 52 M 15:50-59 SPO 2:51:04.17 2:51:22.41 0:18.24 19:40/M
284 Brian Medendorp Denver CO 249 22 M 119:20-29 SPO 2:51:16.09 2:51:39.79 0:23.70 19:41/M
285 Daniel Redington Vinyard UT 522 38 M 100:30-39 SPO 2:51:40.38 2:52:02.51 0:22.13 19:44/M
286 Kc Fike Park City UT 29 39 M 101:30-39 SPO 2:53:15.24 2:53:47.54 0:32.30 19:55/M
287 Ryan Scotland Salt Lake City UT 438 35 M 102:30-39 SPO 2:53:35.96 2:54:29.75 0:53.79 19:57/M
288 Aaron Bailey Park City UT 56 48 M 35:40-49 SPO 2:53:57.99 2:54:47.96 0:49.97 20:00/M
289 David Tola Salt Lake City UT 211 29 M 120:20-29 SPO 2:54:25.20 2:55:20.11 0:54.91 20:03/M
290 Garrett Neff Draper UT 325 34 M 103:30-39 SPO 2:55:06.70 2:55:44.00 0:37.30 20:08/M
291 Stan Fitts Salt Lake City UT 23 60 M 1:60-69 SPO 2:55:10.43 2:56:06.60 0:56.17 20:08/M
292 Jeff Elsey Pleasant Grove UT 480 26 M 121:20-29 SPO 2:55:47.16 2:55:54.02 0:06.86 20:12/M
293 Dustin Hedstrom Salt Lake City UT 526 38 M 104:30-39 SPO 2:57:28.08 2:58:13.21 0:45.13 20:24/M
294 Dan Garringer Sandy UT 86 49 M 36:40-49 SPO 3:01:54.59 3:02:06.46 0:11.87 20:55/M
295 Ryan Argenta Salt Lake City UT 167 38 M 105:30-39 SPO 3:02:56.19 3:03:07.81 0:11.62 21:02/M
296 Eric Moon Layton UT 266 40 M 37:40-49 SPO 3:05:04.61 3:05:46.32 0:41.71 21:16/M
297 Spencer King Salt Lake City UT 119 28 M 122:20-29 SPO 3:05:06.53 3:05:25.50 0:18.97 21:17/M
298 Antonio Jones Sandy UT 481 26 M 123:20-29 SPO 3:05:53.20 3:05:54.98 0:01.78 21:22/M
299 Don Mueller Ogden UT 433 66 M 2:60-69 SPO 3:05:53.42 3:06:09.41 0:15.99 21:22/M
300 Dustin Bond Salt Lake City UT 478 35 M 106:30-39 EXP 3:06:17.76 3:06:45.95 0:28.19 21:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Brett Thompson Salt Lake City UT 476 30 M 107:30-39 SPO 3:06:29.31 3:06:54.29 0:24.98 21:26/M
302 Laurent Lessuise Arlon 453 29 M 124:20-29 SPO 3:06:59.48 3:07:20.19 0:20.71 21:30/M
303 Dennis Deloach Delta UT 25 60 M 3:60-69 SPO 3:07:19.65 3:07:45.09 0:25.44 21:32/M
304 Dylan Coggins Salt Lake City UT 34 25 M 125:20-29 SPO 3:08:36.14 3:08:42.17 0:06.03 21:41/M
305 Zac Taylor Salt Lake City UT 246 34 M 108:30-39 SPO 3:09:14.50 3:09:59.42 0:44.92 21:45/M
306 Garrett Noel Kamas UT 1005 33 M 109:30-39 SPO 3:11:37.60 3:12:30.38 0:52.78 22:02/M
307 Gregory Peacock Orem UT 120 67 M 4:60-69 SPO 3:12:12.49 3:12:53.14 0:40.65 22:06/M
308 Andrew McLeran Salt Lake City UT 38 50 M 16:50-59 SPO 3:14:13.87 3:14:57.70 0:43.83 22:20/M
309 Bradley Madsen North Salt Lake UT 55 38 M 110:30-39 SPO 3:14:24.43 3:15:08.31 0:43.88 22:21/M
310 Justin Stofferahn Layton UT 197 28 M 126:20-29 SPO 3:14:26.78 3:15:16.01 0:49.23 22:21/M
311 Zachary Kessler Salt Lake City UT 172 32 M 111:30-39 SPO 3:16:08.16 3:16:38.87 0:30.71 22:33/M
312 Paul Checklin La Mesa CA 96 58 M 17:50-59 SPO 3:16:58.80 3:17:25.52 0:26.72 22:38/M
313 Michael Levergood North Salt Lake UT 263 40 M 38:40-49 SPO 3:17:02.01 3:17:50.17 0:48.16 22:39/M
314 Chris Duncan Salt Lake City UT 14 44 M 39:40-49 SPO 3:17:41.25 3:18:18.35 0:37.10 22:43/M
315 Byron Rasmussen Sandy UT 166 45 M 40:40-49 SPO 3:20:34.94 3:21:20.73 0:45.79 23:03/M
316 Greg Garcia Salt Lake City UT 210 39 M 112:30-39 SPO 3:22:16.23 3:23:05.01 0:48.78 23:15/M
317 Abraham Fenichel Bellevue WA 479 29 M 127:20-29 SPO 3:23:26.48 3:23:54.38 0:27.90 23:23/M
318 Jim French Salt Lake City UT 90 63 M 5:60-69 SPO 3:23:46.73 3:24:32.45 0:45.72 23:25/M
319 Cameron Sibert West Haven UT 428 30 M 113:30-39 SPO 3:24:23.08 3:25:02.48 0:39.40 23:30/M
320 Tyler Means Murray UT 349 27 M 128:20-29 SPO 3:24:23.87 3:24:58.93 0:35.06 23:30/M
321 Juan Sandoval Midvale UT 1006 30 M 114:30-39 SPO 3:24:55.10 3:25:02.25 0:07.15 23:33/M
322 Jan-Willem Driessen Sandy UT 535 47 M 41:40-49 SPO 3:27:22.02 3:28:05.60 0:43.58 23:50/M
323 Oscar Martinez West Jordan UT 1 45 M 42:40-49 SPO 3:27:25.76 3:27:48.48 0:22.72 23:51/M
324 Ryan Williams Madison WI 464 22 M 129:20-29 SPO 3:28:33.75 3:29:18.30 0:44.55 23:58/M
325 Jeff Brooks Ogden UT 514 40 M 43:40-49 SPO 3:31:51.24 3:32:31.59 0:40.35 24:21/M
326 Jerry Dearden Sandy UT 186 26 M 130:20-29 SPO 3:34:24.94 3:35:00.23 0:35.29 24:39/M
327 Malachi Muth Palmer AK 434 38 M 115:30-39 SPO 3:36:36.41 3:37:25.23 0:48.82 24:54/M
328 Kj Medina West Point UT 381 28 M 131:20-29 SPO 3:36:52.42 3:37:33.35 0:40.93 24:56/M
329 Brian Fink Salt Lake City UT 68 38 M 116:30-39 SPO 3:37:34.64 3:37:34.64 25:01/M
330 Abraham Lokey South Jordan UT 276 34 M 117:30-39 SPO 3:38:01.84 3:38:18.06 0:16.22 25:04/M
331 Tristan Van Rooyen Herriman UT 443 12 M 18: 1-19 SPO 3:44:49.40 3:45:18.00 0:28.60 25:51/M
332 Frederick Swetland IV Alta UT 290 45 M 44:40-49 SPO 3:45:40.98 3:46:08.60 0:27.62 25:56/M
333 Cd Reddish Salt Lake City UT 45 38 M 118:30-39 SPO 3:52:54.12 3:53:26.55 0:32.43 26:46/M
334 Caleb Jones Logan UT 222 38 M 119:30-39 SPO 3:58:43.23 3:59:20.25 0:37.02 27:26/M
335 Tyson Anderson Sandy UT 347 28 M 132:20-29 SPO 4:01:36.79 4:02:31.48 0:54.69 27:46/M
336 Jason Yelton Park City UT 334 35 M 120:30-39 SPO 4:16:22.10 4:17:15.66 0:53.56 29:28/M
337 Craig Carroll Herriman UT 467 47 M 45:40-49 SPO 4:22:56.85 4:22:56.85 30:13/M