Left Banner
 
 

MAAH DAAH HEY 100

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2019


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing
100 Mile Male Finishers
75 Mile Female Finishers
75 Mile Male Finishers
50 Mile Female Finishers
50 Mile Male Finishers
25 Mile Female Finishers
25 Mile Male Finishers
13 Mile Female Finishers
13 Mile Male Finishers

100 Mile

Female Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Tina Severson Orange Seal / S 34 41 F 11:09:07.30 9.59MPH
2 Ivy Pedersen Rockford-Owenho 10 34 F 12:44:20.12 8.40MPH
3 Candace Jenkins 15 49 F 13:58:09.37 7.66MPH
DNF Cindy Schwab 5003 42 F    
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 David Tinker Juarez 1 58 M 9:04:32.58 11.8MPH
2 Nathan Keck SRAM/Quarq 489 34 M 9:12:26.41 11.6MPH
3 Tyler Huber Larsons Cyclery 35 36 M 9:29:36.76 11.3MPH
4 Ryan Aakre 701 cycle 483 39 M 10:23:57.06 10.3MPH
5 Kelly Magelky 2 39 M 10:24:48.36 10.3MPH
6 Kadon Hintz 701 Cycle & Spo 50 38 M 10:29:49.91 10.2MPH
7 Kyle Leftwich 701 Cycle and S 51 35 M 11:02:16.79 9.69MPH
8 Emrah Ayhan 49 45 M 11:29:22.32 9.31MPH
9 Todd Nesvold Peace Coffee Ra 16 52 M 12:55:05.82 8.28MPH
10 Brian Murphy Trek Store West 18 42 M 13:06:49.71 8.16MPH
11 Barry Buhr 9 41 M 13:09:43.42 8.13MPH
12 John Peter Maplelag MTB Ra 23 37 M 13:19:12.08 8.03MPH
13 Harris Melby Denkiyama 12 49 M 13:45:35.99 7.78MPH
14 Josh Sprague Orange mud 31 42 M 13:54:06.37 7.70MPH
15 Brian Abraham Trek Bicycle We 24 39 M 14:10:12.53 7.55MPH
16 Brandon Van Leuven Trek Bicycle St 17 44 M 14:27:21.35 7.40MPH
17 Jeff Casson 29 40 M 14:50:07.10 7.21MPH
18 Chris Casson 28 42 M 14:50:07.21 7.21MPH
19 Andrew McCulloch 6202 Cycling 30 53 M 14:50:07.41 7.21MPH
20 Bill Pierce 45 58 M 14:52:47.14 7.19MPH
21 Anthony Bell 13 38 M 16:02:47.33 6.67MPH
22 Lucas Doppler 486 38 M 16:10:43.68 6.61MPH
23 Clint Sjomeling 8 32 M 16:27:40.24 6.50MPH
24 Trey Dalton 5 39 M 16:34:30.13 6.46MPH
25 Andrew Rounseville 490 51 M 17:23:30.35 6.15MPH
26 Jiri Skopalek 25 45 M 17:36:26.57 6.08MPH
DNF Ben Lawyer 86 Belfield Ban 20 17 M    
DNF Craig Anspaugh 21 41 M    
DNF Steve Dysievick 26 40 M    
DNF Kevin Roytek Spring Street S 46 45 M    
DNF Kurt Dericks unattached 48 50 M    
DNF Jason Stenlund Mud Sweat and G 485 45 M    
DNF Jake Lehn 488 34 M    
DNF Don Roppolo 5002 46 M    
DNF Carl Melby 5004 45 M    
DNF Luke Ragan Shawnee mountai 5005 32 M    
DNF Luke Nelson LCR 5006 45 M    
DNF Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p 5007 48 M    
Drop Isaac Niebeling 3 35 M    
Drop Wil Bloodworth Big Pig Racing 4 49 M    
Drop Mike Baker Big Pig Racing 6 51 M    
Drop Ryan Kota Big Pig Racing 7 32 M    
Drop Kevin Eichelberger Red Eye Brewing 11 51 M    
Drop Chris Schotz 14 48 M    
Drop Bill Kelly 19 56 M    
Drop Mike Lawyer 86 Belfield Ban 22 51 M    
Drop Aaron Kowalczyk 27 44 M    
Drop Sinclair Heine 32 53 M    
Drop Jasper Klein 701 Cycle and S 33 36 M    
Drop Ryan Jones Gryphon Velo 36 42 M    
Drop Todd Burian 47 60 M    
Drop Matthew Denhartog MIDSTATE 107 39 M    
Drop Michael Whitehurst 482 45 M    
Drop Jacob Olson 491 36 M    
Drop Derek Jones 510 45 M    
Top  

75 Mile

Female Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Kara Frandson Gryffyn Racing 37 42 F 13:32:57.72 5.83MPH
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Mark Ridl 38 40 M 12:39:17.65 6.24MPH
2 Brian Gigax Orange Mud 110 36 M 13:21:19.96 5.92MPH
DNF Charles Tucker Eclectic Bikes 109 44 M    
DNF Mike Wagster 484 55 M    
DNF Chris Bloyer 5028 39 M    
Drop Shaun Lubken Team Night Whis 101 44 M    
Drop Jaffar Agha Maisie's Pride 108 32 M    
Drop Robert Picard 509 42 M    
Top  

50 Mile

Female Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Madri Blom 188 35 F 6:47:54.80 7.94MPH
2 Sondra Klipp Janesville Velo 43 54 F 8:39:10.00 6.24MPH
3 Anya Schwarz 223 35 F 8:59:39.61 6.00MPH
DNF Stephanie Davenport 221 40 F    
DNF Kate Ginsbach Juliana Bicycle 5022 30 F    
DNF Angie Mikkelson 5025 44 F    
DNF Diane Schermerhorn 5026 55 F    
Drop Eva Koplin 131 21 F    
Drop Lisa Bush 174 56 F    
Drop Kathy Lein 201 55 F    
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Ian Easton Larsons Cyclery 209 39 M 4:43:52.32 11.4MPH
2 Jared Frank Larson's Cycler 155 40 M 4:48:00.13 11.2MPH
3 Ben Ehreth 151 41 M 5:00:29.67 10.8MPH
4 Paul Otsu Bad Idea Events 152 37 M 5:10:23.26 10.4MPH
5 Jayden Hanson MeFirst 211 29 M 5:15:08.10 10.3MPH
6 Richard Wuori 134 42 M 5:30:04.14 9.82MPH
7 Nate Shilman 149 41 M 5:31:30.70 9.77MPH
8 Geoffrey Lauinger Buffalo Bill's 189 53 M 5:36:52.28 9.62MPH
9 Jason Schauer Healthy Culture 179 48 M 5:37:33.95 9.60MPH
10 Michael Backes Larson's Cycler 203 39 M 5:38:34.17 9.57MPH
11 Quinn Fylling 192 37 M 5:39:10.16 9.55MPH
12 Karl Jansen The Band CC 163 36 M 5:42:21.45 9.46MPH
13 Timothy Juelson The Bone & Join 165 40 M 5:45:10.74 9.39MPH
14 Ben Hertz 173 35 M 5:45:22.00 9.38MPH
15 Cody Steinhaus 210 26 M 5:47:22.76 9.33MPH
16 Alec Thomas Buffalo Bill's 207 33 M 5:50:45.73 9.24MPH
17 Joel Land Threefold 160 30 M 5:52:39.59 9.19MPH
18 Chris Leier 214 33 M 5:53:28.31 9.17MPH
19 David Casto 197 49 M 6:05:30.12 8.86MPH
20 John Rosecrans 218 29 M 6:08:18.36 8.80MPH
21 Lucio Bavelli 190 40 M 6:09:19.11 8.77MPH
22 Dj Kramer 701 Cycle and S 181 29 M 6:09:53.42 8.76MPH
23 Jairo Ramos 701 Cycle and S 150 44 M 6:10:06.37 8.75MPH
24 Chris Maki 175 39 M 6:10:50.68 8.74MPH
25 John Geissinger 217 21 M 6:13:55.72 8.66MPH
26 Karl Liepitz 161 41 M 6:14:37.80 8.65MPH
27 Nathan Boersma 166 38 M 6:22:20.48 8.47MPH
28 Ross Lagasse 182 41 M 6:26:06.39 8.39MPH
29 Jeff Froseth Team Brierley 227 35 M 6:26:12.63 8.39MPH
30 Tom Hammerquist Team Tumbleweed 185 62 M 6:27:52.27 8.35MPH
31 Jeffrey Thompson 222 49 M 6:30:54.68 8.29MPH
32 Brett Koplin 130 57 M 6:51:54.55 7.87MPH
33 Joshua Ritter 186 38 M 7:03:55.61 7.64MPH
34 David Crain 199 15 M 7:08:16.56 7.57MPH
35 James Albanito 127 49 M 7:13:11.76 7.48MPH
36 Tyson Page 220 29 M 7:15:00.85 7.45MPH
37 Brian Setterlund 146 37 M 7:25:45.97 7.27MPH
38 Ryan Keller 215 32 M 7:27:39.00 7.24MPH
39 Brandon Beise 141 39 M 7:35:19.84 7.12MPH
40 Samuel Gooch 140 34 M 7:35:27.50 7.11MPH
41 Austin Mack 226 25 M 7:36:27.18 7.10MPH
42 Brett Ver Helst 148 36 M 7:46:18.90 6.95MPH
43 Tristan Bukaske 144 25 M 7:46:33.60 6.94MPH
44 Mark Kindelspire 156 49 M 7:50:39.85 6.88MPH
45 Denmark Jensen 225 16 M 7:51:13.01 6.88MPH
46 Trevor Hastings 162 46 M 7:51:22.41 6.87MPH
47 Burkley Jensen 224 36 M 8:01:34.37 6.73MPH
48 Steven Reiman 193 48 M 8:01:34.81 6.73MPH
49 Curtis Hansen Dickinson Area 159 39 M 8:02:32.92 6.71MPH
50 Jordan Hatzenbuhler 213 32 M 8:17:25.21 6.51MPH
51 Allen Richard 158 67 M 8:25:30.01 6.41MPH
52 Ben Brosseau 195 37 M 8:29:09.21 6.36MPH
53 Preston Page 219 32 M 8:29:09.59 6.36MPH
54 Michael Evanoff 216 33 M 8:32:21.38 6.32MPH
55 Gregory Bond 153 48 M 8:35:48.05 6.28MPH
56 John Persson 170 29 M 8:36:13.06 6.28MPH
57 Seth Twitchell 128 36 M 8:36:32.81 6.27MPH
58 Robert Tolliver 183 57 M 8:36:32.81 6.27MPH
59 Lorne Reimer 39 68 M 8:43:11.16 6.19MPH
60 Bill Crosby Levi's Hope 42 39 M 8:43:11.54 6.19MPH
61 Jc Larson Paramount Sport 187 33 M 8:43:25.50 6.19MPH
62 Brian Ekart 143 57 M 8:43:26.43 6.19MPH
63 Cody Remboldt 147 31 M 8:43:49.69 6.19MPH
64 Scott Ellingson 167 38 M 8:44:22.84 6.18MPH
65 Scott Mosbrucker 142 36 M 8:44:40.92 6.18MPH
66 Todd Monson Buffalo Bill's 172 57 M 8:48:09.86 6.13MPH
67 Lennie Steinmetz Buffalo Bills b 171 57 M 8:54:54.62 6.06MPH
68 Kelly Mathisen 44 49 M 8:58:31.44 6.02MPH
69 Michael Loparco 164 51 M 8:58:37.39 6.02MPH
70 Greg Hansen 204 36 M 8:59:53.03 6.00MPH
71 David Tighe 157 31 M 8:59:53.11 6.00MPH
72 Eli McMillan 5023 41 M 9:06:00.00 5.93MPH
73 Jeremy Hutsell Capp's Bike Sho 145 47 M 9:06:40.68 5.93MPH
74 Jordan Pannier 135 25 M 9:07:22.07 5.92MPH
75 Ryan Agnes 194 33 M 9:11:41.44 5.87MPH
76 Dan Hintz 40 64 M 9:28:08.27 5.70MPH
77 Brian Fettig 129 49 M 9:37:24.54 5.61MPH
78 Brian Ehrmantraut 205 53 M 9:39:16.96 5.59MPH
79 Mark McDonald M squared racin 137 49 M 9:41:39.78 5.57MPH
80 Bob Daws 184 46 M 10:43:10.00 5.04MPH
81 Brent McCluskey Team Night Whis 198 43 M 11:05:34.65 4.87MPH
82 Tony Kramer 176 31 M 11:06:32.44 4.86MPH
83 Ruben Vega 487 32 M 11:48:40.33 4.57MPH
84 Dustin Harper 180 35 M 11:57:11.24 4.52MPH
85 Gary Hofer 136 71 M 12:42:32.78 4.25MPH
DNF Kyle Gagner 41 33 M    
DNF Ray Gooch 138 66 M    
DNF Craig Gooch 139 58 M    
DNF Matthew Engen Maplelag 168 50 M    
DNF Christopher Ruch Team Night Whis 196 44 M    
DNF Colin Kapelovitz Team Night Whis 200 44 M    
DNF Andrew Curtis Flatlander Raci 5021 39 M    
DNF Bob Friesen Country Cycle 5024 49 M    
DNF Landon Eastman Western States 5027 31 M    
Drop Christopher Dick 126 46 M    
Drop Bruce Ringgenberg 132 53 M    
Drop Ed Quam Highlands Ranch 133 16 M    
Drop Josh Chilton 154 39 M    
Drop Jonathan Borle 169 36 M    
Drop Timothy Evanson 177 39 M    
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
Drop Mark Ewen 178 49 M    
Drop Dana Middleton Dana Middleton 191 52 M    
Drop Marvin Lein Team Todd and M 202 55 M    
Drop Jesus Rodriguez 206 48 M    
Drop Josh Ross 208 42 M    
Drop Jordan Gleason 212 26 M    
Top  

25 Mile

Female Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Marquardt 307 40 F 2:44:03.74 9.51MPH
2 Kayla Ver Helst 371 37 F 2:54:02.34 8.96MPH
3 Amanda Woidyla 303 30 F 3:01:19.08 8.60MPH
4 Beth Holwegner 289 37 F 3:08:08.19 8.29MPH
5 Roark Franke 317 21 F 3:08:38.83 8.27MPH
6 Shawna Wolf 348 31 F 3:12:45.02 8.09MPH
7 Stephanie Jensen 401 55 F 3:13:59.28 8.04MPH
8 Rhonda Floyd Na 306 33 F 3:16:07.19 7.95MPH
9 Daniela Martian 383 46 F 3:19:22.59 7.82MPH
10 Megan Major 361 17 F 3:24:08.97 7.64MPH
11 Jane Hubbard 365 13 F 3:31:58.49 7.36MPH
12 Ganya Anderson Gizmonics, LLC 354 53 F 3:36:25.77 7.21MPH
13 Heather Haag 701 Cycle & Spo 310 44 F 3:44:43.84 6.94MPH
14 Leslie Hellebush Hertz 392 32 F 3:45:04.24 6.93MPH
15 Robyn Deyo 305 40 F 3:48:50.93 6.82MPH
16 Kayla Lounsbury 302 32 F 3:57:39.22 6.56MPH
17 Melba Cook 389 65 F 4:04:19.17 6.39MPH
18 Michelle Hintz 399 38 F 4:12:00.24 6.19MPH
19 Amy Gladstone 414 30 F 4:19:10.03 6.02MPH
20 Nicole Vorachek 410 36 F 4:22:49.90 5.94MPH
21 Amy Nash 402 34 F 4:24:32.46 5.90MPH
22 Jillian Lagasse 295 33 F 4:37:42.34 5.62MPH
23 Lila Teunissen 416 45 F 4:56:25.30 5.26MPH
24 Sommer Hunke 415 43 F 4:56:25.37 5.26MPH
25 Amy Ridl 277 44 F 5:20:35.66 4.87MPH
26 Shelby Jager 294 28 F 5:32:20.48 4.69MPH
27 Sydney Johnson 298 30 F 5:40:47.31 4.58MPH
DNF Amy Streeper 5011 57 F    
DNF Suzanne Seyala 5014 49 F    
DNF Luise Bugera 5020 50 F    
Drop Deborah Erickson 413 48 F    
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Heilman Maplelag 380 39 M 2:06:11.81 12.4MPH
2 Justin Benjamin 300 33 M 2:15:19.63 11.5MPH
3 Joe Borden Farmstead Bike 367 33 M 2:25:59.85 10.7MPH
4 Walter Meanwell Brazen Dropouts 370 58 M 2:26:40.99 10.6MPH
5 Aaron Pfliger 315 39 M 2:29:34.91 10.4MPH
6 Landon Leiss 421 32 M 2:30:38.19 10.4MPH
7 Jeremy Kukowski 407 31 M 2:30:52.43 10.3MPH
8 John Kukowski 406 59 M 2:30:55.43 10.3MPH
9 Jeff Meyer Team Hollywood 409 55 M 2:31:01.52 10.3MPH
10 Jaden Blake 279 39 M 2:35:20.87 10.0MPH
11 Greg Greene $0 369 63 M 2:38:17.95 9.85MPH
12 Stewart Kline 285 39 M 2:40:08.36 9.74MPH
13 Steve Irsfeld Badlanders Bicy 281 54 M 2:40:51.65 9.70MPH
14 Nathan Sandberg 419 26 M 2:41:24.43 9.66MPH
15 Jason Bartow Steffan Saw and 381 41 M 2:42:20.02 9.61MPH
16 Aaron Marquardt 308 40 M 2:43:40.71 9.53MPH
17 Erik Peterson 347 37 M 2:43:41.75 9.53MPH
18 Scott Lyle Rouge Racing Pr 386 49 M 2:45:40.86 9.42MPH
19 Joshua Kolnes 2002 363 17 M 2:46:03.01 9.39MPH
20 Colter Barnett 375 15 M 2:46:28.07 9.37MPH
21 Randy Holland 283 52 M 2:47:08.29 9.33MPH
22 James Botnen 376 32 M 2:48:03.03 9.28MPH
23 Kelly Morast 411 49 M 2:49:11.43 9.22MPH
24 Mike Headrick 356 38 M 2:50:57.65 9.12MPH
25 Brian Sitz 309 45 M 2:51:20.58 9.10MPH
26 Jody Lindbo 394 33 M 2:51:32.79 9.09MPH
27 Eric Halden 425 45 M 2:52:11.56 9.06MPH
28 Val Craigo 323 39 M 2:52:52.11 9.02MPH
29 Evan Anderson GIZMONICS 355 55 M 2:55:36.16 8.88MPH
30 Frank Jensen 400 54 M 2:57:18.70 8.80MPH
31 Lyubomyr (lubee Shkandriy 412 33 M 2:57:40.97 8.78MPH
32 Michael Daniels 368 28 M 2:58:36.81 8.73MPH
33 Greg Gunderson 359 62 M 3:01:44.35 8.58MPH
34 Harry Etter Stroke Survivor 408 54 M 3:02:50.01 8.53MPH
35 Tyler Martin 321 33 M 3:03:37.00 8.50MPH
36 Colin Frank 372 14 M 3:03:44.33 8.49MPH
37 Reeve Southam 313 49 M 3:04:46.95 8.44MPH
38 Maxwell Jarvie 499 21 M 3:06:19.39 8.37MPH
39 Perry Grossman 423 46 M 3:07:09.94 8.33MPH
40 David Martian 382 49 M 3:07:26.91 8.32MPH
41 Wesley Rivinius 290 38 M 3:08:08.16 8.29MPH
42 Bryce Friess 318 30 M 3:08:40.37 8.27MPH
43 Randy Franke 316 52 M 3:08:51.21 8.26MPH
44 Lance Thorson 278 36 M 3:09:57.76 8.21MPH
45 Terrel Officer 405 30 M 3:10:47.56 8.18MPH
46 Ryan Kostel 328 36 M 3:11:15.00 8.16MPH
47 Sam Milanovich 280 39 M 3:12:15.85 8.11MPH
48 Chase Rehak 403 33 M 3:12:34.25 8.10MPH
49 Brian P. Johnson 358 59 M 3:17:03.70 7.92MPH
50 Ian Moore 287 21 M 3:17:28.66 7.90MPH
51 Adam Magyar 286 32 M 3:17:30.27 7.90MPH
52 Roland Owens 388 49 M 3:17:39.63 7.89MPH
53 Travis Olschlager 391 43 M 3:18:04.29 7.88MPH
54 Brad Mitchell 378 32 M 3:18:32.00 7.86MPH
55 Jeremy Newman 377 32 M 3:18:32.63 7.86MPH
56 Brent Schumacher 387 47 M 3:18:58.75 7.84MPH
57 Charles Schau Schau Appraisal 393 56 M 3:22:14.21 7.71MPH
58 Jim Wolf 327 58 M 3:23:21.41 7.67MPH
59 Chis Nyhus 324 39 M 3:24:02.62 7.65MPH
60 Landon Jacobson 282 17 M 3:24:04.60 7.64MPH
61 Tim Holte 424 61 M 3:24:19.43 7.63MPH
62 Noah Crain 284 12 M 3:24:38.52 7.62MPH
63 Sam Krohn 385 28 M 3:24:52.52 7.61MPH
64 Matthew Elsbernd 288 40 M 3:25:35.51 7.59MPH
65 Joe Headrick 357 29 M 3:26:54.51 7.54MPH
66 Nick Bradbury 312 38 M 3:27:15.93 7.53MPH
67 Cory Wanner 420 54 M 3:28:47.13 7.47MPH
68 Kevin Chapman 422 53 M 3:30:09.73 7.42MPH
69 Matt Hubbard 364 42 M 3:31:58.53 7.36MPH
70 Tim Cook 390 61 M 3:34:04.49 7.29MPH
71 Mark Nyhus 325 24 M 3:36:21.21 7.21MPH
72 Jason Teggatz 374 50 M 3:39:02.74 7.12MPH
73 Layth Seyala 396 49 M 3:44:06.20 6.96MPH
74 Michael Wagner 395 56 M 3:44:48.93 6.94MPH
75 Justin Zainhofsky 314 41 M 3:44:58.68 6.93MPH
76 Dan Hanson 379 52 M 3:45:20.55 6.92MPH
77 Adam Johnson 373 30 M 3:47:25.42 6.86MPH
78 Dustin Paterson 299 38 M 3:50:22.32 6.77MPH
79 Owen Hintz 398 11 M 3:53:29.79 6.68MPH
80 Brad Lounsbury 301 34 M 3:57:38.82 6.56MPH
81 Karl Klindworth 329 26 M 3:57:41.84 6.56MPH
82 Jeremy Ludlum 304 43 M 4:04:42.02 6.38MPH
83 Larry Boeck 360 56 M 4:09:50.80 6.24MPH
84 Bill Howard 404 32 M 4:17:10.95 6.07MPH
85 Andrew Nyhus 326 30 M 4:17:37.42 6.06MPH
86 Jay Kost 319 59 M 4:20:16.80 5.99MPH
87 Trevor Vestal 276 36 M 4:21:23.08 5.97MPH
88 Chuck Picard Chuck Norris Ru 311 49 M 4:21:24.07 5.97MPH
89 Jonathan Martin 322 35 M 4:21:25.91 5.97MPH
90 Jim Tighe TIGHE Gym Sales 384 67 M 4:24:38.83 5.89MPH
91 Kevin Obrien 366 54 M 4:25:01.79 5.89MPH
92 Parker Hintz 397 13 M 4:33:06.34 5.71MPH
93 Ron Major 362 49 M 4:35:34.99 5.66MPH
94 Ryan Lagasse 296 35 M 4:37:42.53 5.62MPH
95 Chris Kolstad 481 28 M 4:39:09.13 5.59MPH
96 Maddux Brierley Badlanders Bicy 352 7 M 4:46:56.93 5.44MPH
97 Logan Brierley 351 20 M 4:47:01.45 5.44MPH
98 Rich Brierley Whiting Oil and 353 60 M 4:47:03.21 5.43MPH
99 Guy Dawson 417 52 M 4:52:26.31 5.33MPH
100 Tyler Jager 293 27 M 5:31:06.87 4.71MPH
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Chuck Oestreich 418 62 M 5:40:15.01 4.58MPH
102 Carson Steinmetz 292 24 M 5:50:10.60 4.45MPH
103 William Steinmetz Buffalo Bills 291 54 M 5:50:11.82 4.45MPH
DNF Layton Barnhart 320 28 M    
DNF Justin Fisk Medora 5010 32 M    
DNF Benjamin Mack 5012 37 M    
DNF Dwayne Milligan 5013 43 M    
DNF Thomas Naas NAAS ADVENTURES 5015 30 M    
DNF Andy Naas 5016 26 M    
DNF Quincey Faul 5017 29 M    
DNF Jason Naas 5018 33 M    
DNF Nick Weis 5019 27 M    
Drop Laif Olson 297 56 M    
Top  

13 Mile

Female Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Hailey Schauer 460 22 F 1:24:48.05 9.27MPH
2 Amy Vojacek 466 36 F 1:28:26.03 8.89MPH
3 Tiffani Miller 463 47 F 1:30:32.25 8.68MPH
4 Erin Winstanley 452 48 F 1:31:51.64 8.56MPH
5 Tarah McGregor 450 37 F 1:33:44.22 8.39MPH
6 Alicia Kline 475 38 F 1:33:47.05 8.38MPH
7 Sam Aldinger 54 33 F 1:34:06.27 8.35MPH
8 Kelly Pfliger 55 42 F 1:34:56.56 8.28MPH
9 Ella Brierley Badlanders Bicy 426 11 F 1:36:01.80 8.18MPH
10 Isabelle Crain 478 11 F 1:39:13.78 7.92MPH
11 Cynthia Schauer Healthy-Culture 459 47 F 1:39:14.58 7.92MPH
12 Cheryl Crain 477 50 F 1:39:39.07 7.89MPH
13 Lisa Kozel 453 52 F 1:40:34.58 7.81MPH
14 Amy Mulder MDH Crew 526 32 F 1:48:00.00 7.28MPH
15 Jasmine Cutter 429 28 F 1:48:33.88 7.24MPH
16 Kris Zimmer 445 46 F 1:48:54.15 7.22MPH
17 Amy Duchsherer 1984 457 35 F 1:49:25.47 7.18MPH
18 Cassandra Remboldt 456 28 F 1:51:52.99 7.03MPH
19 Tora Meyer 462 54 F 1:55:42.36 6.79MPH
20 Sophie Juelson The Bone & Join 443 11 F 1:59:58.39 6.55MPH
21 Karen Wolf 350 34 F 2:00:51.04 6.50MPH
22 Marcie Durick 70 45 F 2:06:24.05 6.22MPH
23 Alison Howatt 69 31 F 2:10:20.62 6.03MPH
24 Mia Juelson The Bone & Join 442 9 F 2:16:13.26 5.77MPH
25 Amy Juelson Mid-Dakota Clin 444 42 F 2:16:13.49 5.77MPH
26 Dana Schau Schau Appraisal 455 54 F 2:17:53.71 5.70MPH
27 Rachel Kitzan 438 44 F 2:21:42.94 5.55MPH
28 Kim Hunter 469 56 F 2:21:49.47 5.54MPH
29 Karla Johnson 468 48 F 2:21:53.44 5.54MPH
30 Cammie Veldkamp 476 13 F 2:22:40.99 5.51MPH
31 Shar Trevithick 474 36 F 2:22:51.77 5.50MPH
32 Rachel Lashbrook 449 25 F 2:29:23.34 5.26MPH
33 Stephanie Hubbard Meisel 437 57 F 2:31:00.00 5.21MPH
34 Nicole Claussen 432 52 F 2:36:02.84 5.04MPH
35 Karla Claussen 434 43 F 2:36:03.38 5.04MPH
36 Robin Woodring 433 50 F 2:36:04.00 5.04MPH
37 Karla McEvers 61 47 F 3:00:32.55 4.35MPH
38 Julie Termine 66 45 F 3:00:39.22 4.35MPH
DNF Jessica Mack 5009 38 F    
Drop Meghan Bartz 467 38 F    
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Dallas Pasicznyk Badlanders 458 40 M 1:11:34.84 11.0MPH
2 Chris Jenkins 53 31 M 1:17:00.45 10.2MPH
3 Rory Corneliusen 58 40 M 1:20:54.91 9.71MPH
4 Sam Brendel 435 14 M 1:21:16.93 9.67MPH
5 Jeffrey Hanson 64 56 M 1:23:02.05 9.47MPH
6 Guy Pearson 65 22 M 1:24:55.04 9.26MPH
7 Ty Kindelspire 440 12 M 1:25:11.68 9.23MPH
8 Shannon McGregor 447 43 M 1:27:03.01 9.03MPH
9 Lleyton Vetter 439 14 M 1:27:41.34 8.96MPH
10 Isaac Kline 472 13 M 1:28:22.87 8.89MPH
11 Spencer McGregor 451 19 M 1:29:28.52 8.78MPH
12 Michael Fransen 68 49 M 1:29:51.33 8.75MPH
13 Kevin Miller 464 45 M 1:30:39.78 8.67MPH
14 Jack Brendel 436 42 M 1:33:35.42 8.40MPH
15 Brandon Helwig 346 32 M 1:35:00.00 8.27MPH
16 Ethan Mitchell 461 15 M 1:35:21.60 8.24MPH
17 Kyle Brierley Badlanders Bicy 427 33 M 1:36:02.44 8.18MPH
18 Chase Monson 428 25 M 1:36:20.50 8.16MPH
19 Michael Pfliger 56 13 M 1:39:27.80 7.90MPH
20 Kelly Sykora 479 30 M 1:40:57.98 7.78MPH
21 Austin Krank 480 24 M 1:40:58.11 7.78MPH
22 Trevor Kreklau 67 11 M 1:44:13.09 7.54MPH
23 Gavin Geis 465 14 M 1:44:17.74 7.54MPH
24 Nicholas Hertz 454 31 M 1:45:41.95 7.44MPH
25 Joseph Cutter 431 55 M 1:48:33.34 7.24MPH
26 Carson Butler 430 30 M 1:48:33.57 7.24MPH
27 Jason Durick 60 49 M 1:50:01.26 7.14MPH
28 Chad McGregor 448 45 M 1:50:12.48 7.13MPH
29 Bryan Aalund 63 57 M 1:50:48.21 7.09MPH
30 Bode Barnett 441 11 M 1:55:03.89 6.83MPH
31 Logan Heinrich 62 11 M 1:55:05.91 6.83MPH
32 James Wolf 349 10 M 2:00:33.78 6.52MPH
33 Aaden Pfliger 52 10 M 2:00:49.32 6.51MPH
34 Mathias Pfliger 59 41 M 2:00:50.56 6.50MPH
35 Rusty Corneliusen 57 38 M 2:03:24.13 6.37MPH
36 Levi Trevithick 473 12 M 2:22:44.64 5.51MPH
37 Shawn McGregor 446 43 M 2:29:23.25 5.26MPH
38 Brocktyn Devlin 471 6 M 2:33:26.26 5.12MPH
39 Kody Devlin 470 33 M 2:33:26.94 5.12MPH
DNF Bret Kilpela 5008 34 M