Arlee Fish Hatchery Challenge XC

October 10, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. Competitive Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - General
Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - General
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - Middle School Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - General
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - General
Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys - General
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - General
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - General
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School Boys - General
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - General
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - General
Team Detail - Boys - Middle School Boys - General
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - General
Team Detail - Boys - Varsity Boys - General
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

General

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 1304 Tucker Huckaba MS_Hot Springs 12:38.23 6:45/M 6  
2 (< 5) 1305 Sam Ayers MS_Seeley Lake 13:01.23 6:58/M 7  
3 (< 5) 1281 Clay Rouse MS_Darby 13:13.60 7:04/M 8  
4 1 1309 Harlan Leishman MS_St Ignatius 13:16.55 7:06/M 7  
5 2 1287 Gabe Klette MS_Frenchtown 13:30.04 7:13/M 7  
6 (< 5) 1274 Ryan Combs MS_Bonner 13:54.91 7:26/M 8  
7 3 1294 Tyler Stenerson MS_Frenchtown 13:59.01 7:29/M 6  
8 4 1289 Corbin Long MS_Frenchtown 14:02.67 7:31/M 8  
9 5 1290 Bentley McGraw MS_Frenchtown 14:14.43 7:37/M 6  
10 (< 5) 1343 Andrew Knoll MS_Arlee 14:26.39 7:43/M 8  
11 6 1310 Sawyer Pule MS_St Ignatius 14:40.48 7:51/M 7  
12 (< 5) 1276 Gavin Kelly MS_Bonner 14:52.13 7:57/M 8  
13 7 1295 Arturo Washburn MS_Frenchtown 14:57.79 8:00/M 8  
14 8 1308 Codiak Killorn MS_St Ignatius 14:59.30 8:01/M 7  
15 9 1288 Cody Lamoreux MS_Frenchtown 15:47.63 8:27/M 6  
16 (< 5) 1303 Elijah Campbell MS_Hot Springs 15:56.50 8:31/M 8  
17 10 1292 Travis Nygard MS_Frenchtown 16:24.72 8:47/M 6  
18 11 1307 Jake Helser MS_St Ignatius 16:37.90 8:54/M 6  
19 (< 5) 1344 Brody Smith MS_Arlee 16:47.28 8:59/M 7  
20 (> 7) 1291 Tanner Nygard MS_Frenchtown 16:55.30 9:03/M 7  
21 (> 7) 1285 Henry Griffin MS_Frenchtown 17:24.71 9:19/M 6  
22 (< 5) 1282 Soren Nelson MS_Darby 17:47.14 9:31/M 6  
23 (> 7) 1293 Anthony Simons MS_Frenchtown 19:00.40 10:10/M 6  
24 12 1306 Frederick Decker MS_St Ignatius 20:45.06 11:06/M 7  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

General

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1340 Lane Cole Hamilton 17:57.09 5:47/M 10  
2 2 1342 Carver Tison Hamilton 18:27.20 5:57/M 10  
3 3 1330 Cooper Burrows Hamilton 20:02.29 6:28/M 9  
4 4 1334 Thomas Redmond Hamilton 20:08.48 6:30/M 9  
5 (< 5) 1217 Cullen Duggen Darby 20:10.75 6:31/M 9  
6 5 1327 Seth Allen Hamilton 20:15.94 6:32/M 9  
7 6 1239 Xavier Nolen Ronan 20:23.72 6:35/M 11  
8 7 1329 Dawson Berglund Hamilton 20:29.59 6:37/M 9  
9 8 1341 Andrew Searle Hamilton 20:31.88 6:37/M 10  
10 (> 7) 1333 Dallin Pearce Hamilton 20:42.83 6:41/M 11  
11 9 1236 Nicholas Dresen Ronan 21:43.91 7:01/M 10  
12 (< 5) 1218 Brandon Leavens Darby 22:32.79 7:16/M 10  
13 10 1237 Brett Myers Ronan 23:04.98 7:27/M 9  
14 (> 7) 1338 Dan Walker Hamilton 23:05.40 7:27/M 9  
15 (> 7) 1336 Gavin Turner Hamilton 23:30.28 7:35/M 9  
16 (> 7) 1328 Keenan Athman Hamilton 24:46.43 7:59/M 12  
17 (> 7) 1339 Jacob Wright Hamilton 24:56.39 8:03/M 12  
18 11 1238 Xander Nolen Ronan 25:16.17 8:09/M 9  
19 12 1235 Ridge Barney Ronan 27:46.17 8:57/M 9  
20 (< 5) 1219 Dillon MacIlwraith Darby 30:48.81 9:56/M 10  
21 (> 7) 1331 Will Collins Hamilton 35:14.87 11:22/M 12  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

General

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1227 James Normandeau Ronan 16:47.27 5:25/M 12  
2 2 1314 Colter Kirkland Hamilton 16:51.85 5:26/M 10  
3 3 1225 Brant Heiner Ronan 17:01.07 5:29/M 11  
4 4 1318 Harrison Silverio Hamilton 17:46.19 5:44/M 10  
5 5 1226 Michael Irvine Ronan 17:53.49 5:46/M 11  
6 6 1313 Logan King Hamilton 17:54.01 5:46/M 11  
7 7 1254 Isaiah Nasewytewa St Ignatius 17:56.15 5:47/M 11  
8 8 1317 Tanner Nead Hamilton 17:58.89 5:48/M 10  
9 9 1315 Logan Vandenberg Hamilton 17:59.46 5:48/M 11  
10 10 1224 Zarec Couture Ronan 18:16.75 5:54/M 11  
11 11 1316 Zachary Kunkel Hamilton 18:18.85 5:54/M 10  
12 12 1251 Zoran Lafrombois St Ignatius 18:26.80 5:57/M 9  
13 13 1257 Andrew Rush St Ignatius 18:36.52 6:00/M 9  
14 14 1256 Aidyn Rosenbaum St Ignatius 18:53.64 6:06/M 12  
15 15 1202 Micah Johnson Arlee 19:07.13 6:10/M 11  
16 16 1206 Sage Nicolai Arlee 19:13.66 6:12/M 11  
17 17 1264 Anthony Charlo Two Eagle River 19:18.03 6:14/M 11  
18 18 1223 Wendall Charlo Ronan 19:30.70 6:18/M 11  
19 19 1228 Christian Silgen Ronan 19:56.94 6:26/M 12  
20 20 1250 Roman Gonzalez St Ignatius 20:14.76 6:32/M 10  
21 (< 5) 1222 Kawika Ilac Hot Springs 20:22.80 6:34/M 11  
22 (< 5) 1243 Chase Haines Seeley-Swan 20:58.44 6:46/M 10  
23 21 1205 R.j. Knoll Arlee 21:30.82 6:56/M 10  
24 22 1203 Denny Sween Arlee 21:35.25 6:58/M 12  
25 23 1255 Leo Peirce St Ignatius 21:40.04 6:59/M 9  
26 (< 5) 1242 Levi Reinitz Seeley-Swan 22:13.19 7:10/M 12  
27 24 1253 Erich Morigeau St Ignatius 22:43.11 7:20/M 9  
28 25 1263 Cailin Burke Two Eagle River 22:57.40 7:24/M 11  
29 26 1268 Wemilo Moran-Garza Two Eagle River 23:07.67 7:28/M 10  
30 (> 7) 1249 Kody Dillard St Ignatius 23:56.09 7:43/M 10  
31 27 1204 Devin Cordier Arlee 24:14.09 7:49/M 12  
32 28 1269 Shade Tanner Two Eagle River 25:10.65 8:07/M 12  
33 29 1261 Cael Burke Two Eagle River 26:42.70 8:37/M 12  
34 30 1267 Daylen Lozeau Two Eagle River 29:11.05 9:25/M 12  
35 31 1266 Makeelin Glass Two Eagle River 29:17.98 9:27/M 11  
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Middle School Boys

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_Frenchtown 21 2 3 4 5 7 9 10    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:43.94  
2 MS_St Ignatius 38 1 6 8 11 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:19.29  
Inc. MS_Bonner 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Darby 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Hot Springs 2 finishers    
Inc. MS_Seeley Lake 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Arlee 2 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Boys

JV Boys

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hamilton 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:51.00  
2 Ronan 48 6 9 10 11 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:14.95  
Inc. Darby 3 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Boys

Varsity Boys

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hamilton 29 2 4 6 8 9 11    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:30.40  
2 Ronan 37 1 3 5 10 18 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:29.28  
3 St Ignatius 66 7 12 13 14 20 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:07.87  
4 Arlee 101 15 16 21 22 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:40.95  
5 Two Eagle River 125 17 25 26 28 29 30 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:16.45  
Inc. Hot Springs 1 finishers    
Inc. Seeley-Swan 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School Boys

Team - MS_Frenchtown

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 21

Team Score (times): 1:10:43.94

Ave Time:14:08.79

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1287 Gabe Klette 7 2 2 13:30.04 13:30.04 0:51.81
2 1294 Tyler Stenerson 6 3 5 13:59.01 27:29.05 1:20.78
3 1289 Corbin Long 8 4 9 14:02.67 41:31.72 1:24.44
4 1290 Bentley McGraw 6 5 14 14:14.43 55:46.15 1:36.20
5 1295 Arturo Washburn 8 7 21 14:57.79 1:10:43.94 2:19.56
6 1288 Cody Lamoreux 6 (9) (30) 15:47.63 1:26:31.57 3:09.40
7 1292 Travis Nygard 6 (10) (40) 16:24.72 1:42:56.29 3:46.49
8 1291 Tanner Nygard 7 More Than 7   16:55.30 1:59:51.59 4:17.07
9 1285 Henry Griffin 6 More Than 7   17:24.71 2:17:16.30 4:46.48
10 1293 Anthony Simons 6 More Than 7   19:00.40 2:36:16.70 6:22.17

Team - MS_St Ignatius

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:20:19.29

Ave Time:16:03.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1309 Harlan Leishman 7 1 1 13:16.55 13:16.55 0:38.32
2 1310 Sawyer Pule 7 6 7 14:40.48 27:57.03 2:02.25
3 1308 Codiak Killorn 7 8 15 14:59.30 42:56.33 2:21.07
4 1307 Jake Helser 6 11 26 16:37.90 59:34.23 3:59.67
5 1306 Frederick Decker 7 12 38 20:45.06 1:20:19.29 8:06.83

Team - MS_Bonner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1274 Ryan Combs 8 Less Than 5   13:54.91 13:54.91 1:16.68
2 1276 Gavin Kelly 8 Less Than 5   14:52.13 28:47.04 2:13.90

Team - MS_Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1281 Clay Rouse 8 Less Than 5   13:13.60 13:13.60 0:35.37
2 1282 Soren Nelson 6 Less Than 5   17:47.14 31:00.74 5:08.91

Team - MS_Hot Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1304 Tucker Huckaba 6 Less Than 5   12:38.23 12:38.23 0:00.00
2 1303 Elijah Campbell 8 Less Than 5   15:56.50 28:34.73 3:18.27

Team - MS_Seeley Lake

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1305 Sam Ayers 7 Less Than 5   13:01.23 13:01.23 0:23.00

Team - MS_Arlee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1343 Andrew Knoll 8 Less Than 5   14:26.39 14:26.39 1:48.16
2 1344 Brody Smith 7 Less Than 5   16:47.28 31:13.67 4:09.05
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:36:51.00

Ave Time:19:22.20

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1340 Lane Cole 10 1 1 17:57.09 17:57.09 0:00.00
2 1342 Carver Tison 10 2 3 18:27.20 36:24.29 0:30.11
3 1330 Cooper Burrows 9 3 6 20:02.29 56:26.58 2:05.20
4 1334 Thomas Redmond 9 4 10 20:08.48 1:16:35.06 2:11.39
5 1327 Seth Allen 9 5 15 20:15.94 1:36:51.00 2:18.85
6 1329 Dawson Berglund 9 (7) (22) 20:29.59 1:57:20.59 2:32.50
7 1341 Andrew Searle 10 (8) (30) 20:31.88 2:17:52.47 2:34.79
8 1333 Dallin Pearce 11 More Than 7   20:42.83 2:38:35.30 2:45.74
9 1338 Dan Walker 9 More Than 7   23:05.40 3:01:40.70 5:08.31
10 1336 Gavin Turner 9 More Than 7   23:30.28 3:25:10.98 5:33.19
11 1328 Keenan Athman 12 More Than 7   24:46.43 3:49:57.41 6:49.34
12 1339 Jacob Wright 12 More Than 7   24:56.39 4:14:53.80 6:59.30
13 1331 Will Collins 12 More Than 7   35:14.87 4:50:08.67 17:17.78

Team - Ronan

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 1:58:14.95

Ave Time:23:38.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1239 Xavier Nolen 11 6 6 20:23.72 20:23.72 2:26.63
2 1236 Nicholas Dresen 10 9 15 21:43.91 42:07.63 3:46.82
3 1237 Brett Myers 9 10 25 23:04.98 1:05:12.61 5:07.89
4 1238 Xander Nolen 9 11 36 25:16.17 1:30:28.78 7:19.08
5 1235 Ridge Barney 9 12 48 27:46.17 1:58:14.95 9:49.08

Team - Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1217 Cullen Duggen 9 Less Than 5   20:10.75 20:10.75 2:13.66
2 1218 Brandon Leavens 10 Less Than 5   22:32.79 42:43.54 4:35.70
3 1219 Dillon MacIlwraith 10 Less Than 5   30:48.81 1:13:32.35 12:51.72
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 29

Team Score (times): 1:28:30.40

Ave Time:17:42.08

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1314 Colter Kirkland 10 2 2 16:51.85 16:51.85 0:04.58
2 1318 Harrison Silverio 10 4 6 17:46.19 34:38.04 0:58.92
3 1313 Logan King 11 6 12 17:54.01 52:32.05 1:06.74
4 1317 Tanner Nead 10 8 20 17:58.89 1:10:30.94 1:11.62
5 1315 Logan Vandenberg 11 9 29 17:59.46 1:28:30.40 1:12.19
6 1316 Zachary Kunkel 10 (11) (40) 18:18.85 1:46:49.25 1:31.58

Team - Ronan

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:29:29.28

Ave Time:17:53.86

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1227 James Normandeau 12 1 1 16:47.27 16:47.27 0:00.00
2 1225 Brant Heiner 11 3 4 17:01.07 33:48.34 0:13.80
3 1226 Michael Irvine 11 5 9 17:53.49 51:41.83 1:06.22
4 1224 Zarec Couture 11 10 19 18:16.75 1:09:58.58 1:29.48
5 1223 Wendall Charlo 11 18 37 19:30.70 1:29:29.28 2:43.43
6 1228 Christian Silgen 12 (19) (56) 19:56.94 1:49:26.22 3:09.67

Team - St Ignatius

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:34:07.87

Ave Time:18:49.57

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1254 Isaiah Nasewytewa 11 7 7 17:56.15 17:56.15 1:08.88
2 1251 Zoran Lafrombois 9 12 19 18:26.80 36:22.95 1:39.53
3 1257 Andrew Rush 9 13 32 18:36.52 54:59.47 1:49.25
4 1256 Aidyn Rosenbaum 12 14 46 18:53.64 1:13:53.11 2:06.37
5 1250 Roman Gonzalez 10 20 66 20:14.76 1:34:07.87 3:27.49
6 1255 Leo Peirce 9 (23) (89) 21:40.04 1:55:47.91 4:52.77
7 1253 Erich Morigeau 9 (24) (113) 22:43.11 2:18:31.02 5:55.84
8 1249 Kody Dillard 10 More Than 7   23:56.09 2:42:27.11 7:08.82

Team - Arlee

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 1:45:40.95

Ave Time:21:08.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1202 Micah Johnson 11 15 15 19:07.13 19:07.13 2:19.86
2 1206 Sage Nicolai 11 16 31 19:13.66 38:20.79 2:26.39
3 1205 R.j. Knoll 10 21 52 21:30.82 59:51.61 4:43.55
4 1203 Denny Sween 12 22 74 21:35.25 1:21:26.86 4:47.98
5 1204 Devin Cordier 12 27 101 24:14.09 1:45:40.95 7:26.82

Team - Two Eagle River

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:57:16.45

Ave Time:23:27.29

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1264 Anthony Charlo 11 17 17 19:18.03 19:18.03 2:30.76
2 1263 Cailin Burke 11 25 42 22:57.40 42:15.43 6:10.13
3 1268 Wemilo Moran-Garza 10 26 68 23:07.67 1:05:23.10 6:20.40
4 1269 Shade Tanner 12 28 96 25:10.65 1:30:33.75 8:23.38
5 1261 Cael Burke 12 29 125 26:42.70 1:57:16.45 9:55.43
6 1267 Daylen Lozeau 12 (30) (155) 29:11.05 2:26:27.50 12:23.78
7 1266 Makeelin Glass 11 (31) (186) 29:17.98 2:55:45.48 12:30.71

Team - Hot Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1222 Kawika Ilac 11 Less Than 5   20:22.80 20:22.80 3:35.53

Team - Seeley-Swan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1243 Chase Haines 10 Less Than 5   20:58.44 20:58.44 4:11.17
2 1242 Levi Reinitz 12 Less Than 5   22:13.19 43:11.63 5:25.92
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

General

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1300 Mason Quinn MS_Frenchtown 13:29.07 7:13/M 6  
2 (< 5) 1348 Bailey Smith MS_Arlee 14:27.32 7:44/M 6  
3 (< 5) 1283 Lily Adair MS_Darby 14:40.83 7:51/M 6  
4 (< 5) 1278 Maryisa Swope MS_Bonner 14:53.98 7:58/M 6  
5 (< 5) 1312 Ameah Hunt MS_St Ignatius 15:21.04 8:13/M 8  
6 (< 5) 1346 Agnes Fleischhauer MS_Arlee 16:24.48 8:46/M 6  
7 2 1297 Rhiannon Cox MS_Frenchtown 16:45.84 8:58/M 8  
8 3 1302 Teagan Zeier MS_Frenchtown 17:14.61 9:13/M 6  
9 (< 5) 1347 Saisha Northpiegan MS_Arlee 17:15.11 9:14/M 7  
10 (< 5) 1279 Hailey Tuhy MS_Bonner 17:33.22 9:23/M 7  
11 (< 5) 1345 Kaitiylyn Ellison MS_Arlee 17:51.12 9:33/M 8  
12 4 1296 Aspen Courtney MS_Frenchtown 18:43.87 10:01/M 6  
13 (< 5) 1277 Aralia Bidwell MS_Bonner 19:08.04 10:14/M 7  
14 5 1299 Tru Peters MS_Frenchtown 19:19.66 10:20/M 6  
15 6 1298 Rose Hogland MS_Frenchtown 19:45.91 10:34/M 6  
16 (< 5) 1280 Lily Wilson MS_Bonner 21:06.77 11:17/M 8  
17 7 1301 Maddie Schiedermayer MS_Frenchtown 23:05.06 12:21/M 6  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

General

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 1221 Sami Shull Darby 23:48.11 7:41/M 9  
2 (< 5) 1240 Kieauna Deroche Ronan 26:30.86 8:33/M 9  
3 (< 5) 1220 Elsa Podesta Darby 29:45.58 9:36/M 12  
4 (< 5) 1241 Megan Red Star Ronan 29:57.91 9:40/M 12  
5 (< 5) 1234 Mary Jane Billedeaux Ronan 44:43.24 14:26/M 12  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

General

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 1323 Brynnli Poulsen Hamilton 18:57.45 6:07/M 11  
2 2 1233 Analeta Yellow Bird Ronan 20:31.74 6:37/M 10  
3 3 1246 Emily Maughan Seeley-Swan 20:49.59 6:43/M 9  
4 (< 5) 1216 Gracie Lang Darby 21:00.50 6:47/M 12  
5 4 1247 Sariah Maughan Seeley-Swan 21:20.51 6:53/M 10  
6 5 1322 Sarah Passey Hamilton 21:23.57 6:54/M 12  
7 6 1248 Hannah Ayers Seeley-Swan 21:52.18 7:03/M 10  
8 7 1244 Kyla Conley Seeley-Swan 21:59.18 7:06/M 9  
9 8 1319 Marie Davenport Hamilton 22:05.46 7:08/M 12  
10 (< 5) 1258 Karolyna Buck St Ignatius 22:28.76 7:15/M 12  
11 9 1230 Olivia Heiner Ronan 22:40.96 7:19/M 9  
12 (< 5) 1213 Guinevere Contreras Charlo 22:41.64 7:19/M 10  
13 10 1321 Mckinnley Murray Hamilton 22:58.90 7:25/M 9  
14 11 1231 Lanissa Mahkuk Ronan 23:34.61 7:36/M 12  
15 (< 5) 1214 Aryal Love Charlo 23:46.09 7:40/M 11  
16 12 1232 Kaona Trahan Ronan 23:49.75 7:41/M 11  
17 13 1324 Maddison Ward Hamilton 23:51.40 7:42/M 9  
18 14 1209 Cheyenne Pablo Arlee 23:54.96 7:43/M 10  
19 15 1325 Megan Yockey Hamilton 24:00.14 7:45/M 11  
20 (< 5) 1259 Madyson Currie St Ignatius 24:14.72 7:49/M 10  
21 16 1229 Kinsley Barney Ronan 24:27.37 7:53/M 12  
22 17 1211 Princess Bolen Arlee 25:39.12 8:16/M 9  
23 (< 5) 1260 Emmy Flatlip St Ignatius 26:03.32 8:24/M 9  
24 18 1245 Jayla Kauffman Seeley-Swan 28:27.17 9:11/M 12  
25 19 1320 Peyton Haddock Hamilton 28:55.26 9:20/M 10  
26 (< 5) 1272 Lahtai Finley Two Eagle River 29:52.04 9:38/M 9  
27 (< 5) 1273 Taylor Pierre Two Eagle River 30:32.09 9:51/M 11  
28 20 1212 Natallyia Martin Arlee 31:36.10 10:12/M 10  
29 21 1210 Elaina Wall Arlee 31:42.48 10:14/M 12  
30 (< 5) 1271 Viviana After Buffalo-Adams Two Eagle River 33:49.37 10:55/M 10  
31 22 1208 Melaia Matt Arlee 34:18.41 11:04/M 12  
32 23 1207 Aubrey Ishler Arlee 35:23.57 11:25/M 12  
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Middle School Girls

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 MS_Frenchtown 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:33.05  
Inc. MS_Bonner 4 finishers    
Inc. MS_Darby 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_St Ignatius 1 finishers    
Inc. MS_Arlee 4 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Girls

JV Girls

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Darby 2 finishers    
Inc. Ronan 3 finishers    
Top

Team Scores - Girls

Varsity Girls

General

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Hamilton 37 1 5 8 10 13 15 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:16.78  
2 Seeley-Swan 38 3 4 6 7 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:28.63  
3 Ronan 50 2 9 11 12 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:04.43  
4 Arlee 94 14 17 20 21 22 23    
Top 5 Times: 2:27:11.07  
Inc. Charlo 2 finishers    
Inc. Darby 1 finishers    
Inc. St Ignatius 3 finishers    
Inc. Two Eagle River 3 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Girls

Team - MS_Frenchtown

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:25:33.05

Ave Time:17:06.61

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1300 Mason Quinn 6 1 1 13:29.07 13:29.07 0:00.00
2 1297 Rhiannon Cox 8 2 3 16:45.84 30:14.91 3:16.77
3 1302 Teagan Zeier 6 3 6 17:14.61 47:29.52 3:45.54
4 1296 Aspen Courtney 6 4 10 18:43.87 1:06:13.39 5:14.80
5 1299 Tru Peters 6 5 15 19:19.66 1:25:33.05 5:50.59
6 1298 Rose Hogland 6 (6) (21) 19:45.91 1:45:18.96 6:16.84
7 1301 Maddie Schiedermayer 6 (7) (28) 23:05.06 2:08:24.02 9:35.99

Team - MS_Bonner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1278 Maryisa Swope 6 Less Than 5   14:53.98 14:53.98 1:24.91
2 1279 Hailey Tuhy 7 Less Than 5   17:33.22 32:27.20 4:04.15
3 1277 Aralia Bidwell 7 Less Than 5   19:08.04 51:35.24 5:38.97
4 1280 Lily Wilson 8 Less Than 5   21:06.77 1:12:42.01 7:37.70

Team - MS_Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1283 Lily Adair 6 Less Than 5   14:40.83 14:40.83 1:11.76

Team - MS_St Ignatius

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1312 Ameah Hunt 8 Less Than 5   15:21.04 15:21.04 1:51.97

Team - MS_Arlee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1348 Bailey Smith 6 Less Than 5   14:27.32 14:27.32 0:58.25
2 1346 Agnes Fleischhauer 6 Less Than 5   16:24.48 30:51.80 2:55.41
3 1347 Saisha Northpiegan 7 Less Than 5   17:15.11 48:06.91 3:46.04
4 1345 Kaitiylyn Ellison 8 Less Than 5   17:51.12 1:05:58.03 4:22.05
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1221 Sami Shull 9 Less Than 5   23:48.11 23:48.11 0:00.00
2 1220 Elsa Podesta 12 Less Than 5   29:45.58 53:33.69 5:57.47

Team - Ronan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1240 Kieauna Deroche 9 Less Than 5   26:30.86 26:30.86 2:42.75
2 1241 Megan Red Star 12 Less Than 5   29:57.91 56:28.77 6:09.80
3 1234 Mary Jane Billedeaux 12 Less Than 5   44:43.24 1:41:12.01 20:55.13
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:49:16.78

Ave Time:21:51.36

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1323 Brynnli Poulsen 11 1 1 18:57.45 18:57.45 0:00.00
2 1322 Sarah Passey 12 5 6 21:23.57 40:21.02 2:26.12
3 1319 Marie Davenport 12 8 14 22:05.46 1:02:26.48 3:08.01
4 1321 Mckinnley Murray 9 10 24 22:58.90 1:25:25.38 4:01.45
5 1324 Maddison Ward 9 13 37 23:51.40 1:49:16.78 4:53.95
6 1325 Megan Yockey 11 (15) (52) 24:00.14 2:13:16.92 5:02.69
7 1320 Peyton Haddock 10 (19) (71) 28:55.26 2:42:12.18 9:57.81

Team - Seeley-Swan

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:54:28.63

Ave Time:22:53.73

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1246 Emily Maughan 9 3 3 20:49.59 20:49.59 1:52.14
2 1247 Sariah Maughan 10 4 7 21:20.51 42:10.10 2:23.06
3 1248 Hannah Ayers 10 6 13 21:52.18 1:04:02.28 2:54.73
4 1244 Kyla Conley 9 7 20 21:59.18 1:26:01.46 3:01.73
5 1245 Jayla Kauffman 12 18 38 28:27.17 1:54:28.63 9:29.72

Team - Ronan

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:55:04.43

Ave Time:23:00.89

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1233 Analeta Yellow Bird 10 2 2 20:31.74 20:31.74 1:34.29
2 1230 Olivia Heiner 9 9 11 22:40.96 43:12.70 3:43.51
3 1231 Lanissa Mahkuk 12 11 22 23:34.61 1:06:47.31 4:37.16
4 1232 Kaona Trahan 11 12 34 23:49.75 1:30:37.06 4:52.30
5 1229 Kinsley Barney 12 16 50 24:27.37 1:55:04.43 5:29.92

Team - Arlee

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 2:27:11.07

Ave Time:29:26.21

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1209 Cheyenne Pablo 10 14 14 23:54.96 23:54.96 4:57.51
2 1211 Princess Bolen 9 17 31 25:39.12 49:34.08 6:41.67
3 1212 Natallyia Martin 10 20 51 31:36.10 1:21:10.18 12:38.65
4 1210 Elaina Wall 12 21 72 31:42.48 1:52:52.66 12:45.03
5 1208 Melaia Matt 12 22 94 34:18.41 2:27:11.07 15:20.96
6 1207 Aubrey Ishler 12 (23) (117) 35:23.57 3:02:34.64 16:26.12

Team - Charlo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1213 Guinevere Contreras 10 Less Than 5   22:41.64 22:41.64 3:44.19
2 1214 Aryal Love 11 Less Than 5   23:46.09 46:27.73 4:48.64

Team - Darby

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1216 Gracie Lang 12 Less Than 5   21:00.50 21:00.50 2:03.05

Team - St Ignatius

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1258 Karolyna Buck 12 Less Than 5   22:28.76 22:28.76 3:31.31
2 1259 Madyson Currie 10 Less Than 5   24:14.72 46:43.48 5:17.27
3 1260 Emmy Flatlip 9 Less Than 5   26:03.32 1:12:46.80 7:05.87

Team - Two Eagle River

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1272 Lahtai Finley 9 Less Than 5   29:52.04 29:52.04 10:54.59
2 1273 Taylor Pierre 11 Less Than 5   30:32.09 1:00:24.13 11:34.64
3 1271 Viviana After Buffalo-Adams 10 Less Than 5   33:49.37 1:34:13.50 14:51.92