UCI Elite Men |
|||||
Place | Name | Tm Name | Bib No | Time Back | Total Time |
1 | Keegan Swenson | UtahCyclingAssociation | 2 | 20:17.50 | |
2 | Cole Paton | 26 | 0:44.76 | 21:02.26 | |
3 | Richardcypress Gorry | RouleurDevop/bDNACycling | 107 | 1:08.39 | 21:25.89 |
4 | Ryan Standish | SummitNationalTeam | 124 | 1:10.81 | 21:28.31 |
5 | Alex Wild | NorthernCalifornia/NevadaCyclingAssociation | 38 | 1:16.11 | 21:33.61 |
6 | Stephan Davoust | GiantCo-FactoryOff-RoadTeam | 17 | 1:35.53 | 21:53.03 |
7 | Lukas Vrouwenvelder | 14 | 1:43.19 | 22:00.69 | |
8 | Zach Calton | SummitNationalTeam | 122 | 1:47.74 | 22:05.24 |
9 | Nicholas Beechan | 104 | 1:54.30 | 22:11.80 | |
10 | Sandy Floren | BearProfessionalTeam | 129 | 2:04.46 | 22:21.96 |
11 | Caleb Swartz | BearProfessionalTeam | 28 | 2:06.24 | 22:23.74 |
12 | Alexander Sugarman | BearDevelopmentTeam | 27 | 2:07.72 | 22:25.22 |
13 | Garrett Gerchar | 40 | 2:09.89 | 22:27.39 | |
14 | Nash Dory | ConstructionZoneRacing | 39 | 2:10.76 | 22:28.26 |
15 | Eli Kranefuss | BearProfessionalTeam | 128 | 2:10.90 | 22:28.40 |
16 | Henry Nadell | ConstructionZoneRacing | 19 | 2:15.73 | 22:33.23 |
17 | Alec Pasqualina | 116 | 2:24.68 | 22:42.18 | |
18 | Payson Partridge | 127 | 2:35.55 | 22:53.05 | |
19 | Dylan Fryer | BearDevelopmentTeam | 23 | 2:40.04 | 22:57.54 |
20 | Scott Funston | 108 | 2:55.63 | 23:13.13 | |
21 | Samuel Elson | 12 | 3:05.49 | 23:22.99 | |
22 | Brannan Fix | 34 | 3:24.09 | 23:41.59 | |
23 | Colton Sacket | BearProfessionalTeam | 133 | 3:35.59 | 23:53.09 |
24 | Reade Warner | NaturalGrocersCyclingTeam | 30 | 3:37.27 | 23:54.77 |
25 | Keiran Eagen | BicycleRacingAssociationofColorado | 20 | 3:37.51 | 23:55.01 |
26 | Jeremy Norris | 11 | 3:45.28 | 24:02.78 | |
27 | Trevor McCutcheon | SouthernCaliforniaNevadaCyclingAssociation | 33 | 3:52.98 | 24:10.48 |
28 | Nicholas Jenkins | RouleurDevop/bDNACycling | 131 | 3:56.20 | 24:13.70 |
29 | Jake Yackle | NorthernCalifornia/NevadaCyclingAssociation | 103 | 3:56.66 | 24:14.16 |
30 | Bryson Perry | RouleurDevop/bDNACycling | 113 | 4:04.64 | 24:22.14 |
31 | Daniel Johnson | BearDevelopmentTeam | 29 | 4:06.85 | 24:24.35 |
32 | Jason Rowton | RouleurDevop/bDNACycling | 112 | 4:12.93 | 24:30.43 |
33 | Truman Glasgow | 15 | 4:20.16 | 24:37.66 | |
34 | Andrew Conover | 126 | 4:35.18 | 24:52.68 | |
35 | Landon Farnworth | 9 | 4:55.28 | 25:12.78 | |
36 | Rylan Schadegg | SummitNationalTeam | 130 | 5:26.52 | 25:44.02 |
37 | Ethan Jedlicka | 6 | 5:27.80 | 25:45.30 | |
38 | Noah Hayes | BearDevelopmentTeam | 132 | 5:30.03 | 25:47.53 |
39 | Nick Sdrenka | ASUJuniorDevelopment | 7 | 5:30.46 | 25:47.96 |
40 | James Roloff | SummitNationalTeam | 123 | 5:37.64 | 25:55.14 |
41 | Spencer Glasgow | 125 | 5:52.25 | 26:09.75 |