Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 10-15 21-30 41-50 51-60 61-69 70-99
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 10-15 16-20 31-40 41-50 51-60
7 Mile Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 16-20 51-60 61-69
7 Mile Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 31-40 41-50 61-69
4 Mile Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 70-99
4 Mile Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 10-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 70-99
1 Mile Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-15 16-20 31-40 41-50 51-60 70-99
1 Mile Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-15 16-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-69 70-99
Half Marathon |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Beatrix Frissell | Polson MT | 296 | 18 | 1 | 1:27:25.86 | 1:27:28.89 | 0:03.03 | 6:40/M |
2 | Jill Pennington | Moiese MT | 288 | 36 | 4 | 1:41:57.75 | 1:41:57.75 | 0:00.00 | 7:47/M |
3 | Ida Real | Butte MT | 278 | 17 | 9 | 1:58:32.04 | 1:58:32.04 | 0:00.00 | 9:03/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lacy Johnson | Houston TX | 297 | 17 | 2:31:43.90 | 2:31:47.47 | 0:03.57 | 11:35/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 10 to 15 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jaden McDonald | Saint Ignatius MT | 216 | 11 | 21 | 3:11:41.80 | 3:11:45.72 | 0:03.92 | 14:38/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 16 to 20 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Beatrix Frissell | Polson MT | 296 | 18 | 1 | 1:27:25.86 | 1:27:28.89 | 0:03.03 | 6:40/M |
2 | Ida Real | Butte MT | 278 | 17 | 9 | 1:58:32.04 | 1:58:32.04 | 0:00.00 | 9:03/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 31 to 40 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jill Pennington | Moiese MT | 288 | 36 | 4 | 1:41:57.75 | 1:41:57.75 | 0:00.00 | 7:47/M |
2 | Aubree Cunningham | Missoula MT | 289 | 36 | 12 | 2:07:24.82 | 2:07:27.08 | 0:02.26 | 9:44/M |
3 | Corrie McDonald | Saint Ignatius MT | 215 | 35 | 23 | 3:13:18.58 | 3:13:22.97 | 0:04.39 | 14:45/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 41 to 50 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | April Charlo | Charlo MT | 220 | 43 | 14 | 2:25:06.23 | 2:26:21.03 | 1:14.80 | 11:05/M |
2 | Dana Gale | Florence MT | 293 | 48 | 16 | 2:31:22.23 | 2:31:24.70 | 0:02.47 | 11:33/M |
3 | Claudia Bravo | Missoula MT | 213 | 46 | 20 | 2:55:11.80 | 2:55:15.89 | 0:04.09 | 13:22/M |
4 | Jeanne Murtha | Helena MT | 284 | 48 | 22 | 3:12:55.47 | 3:13:00.60 | 0:05.13 | 14:44/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 51 to 60 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Susan Matter | Kalispell MT | 286 | 59 | 10 | 1:59:27.85 | 1:59:27.85 | 0:00.00 | 9:07/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Bradley Gerner | Missoula MT | 279 | 21 | 2 | 1:29:47.94 | 1:29:47.94 | 0:00.00 | 6:51/M |
2 | Nathaniel Gale | Florence MT | 294 | 14 | 3 | 1:38:22.76 | 1:38:22.76 | 0:00.00 | 7:31/M |
3 | Thomas Parker | Ronan MT | 290 | 29 | 5 | 1:42:30.94 | 1:42:34.23 | 0:03.29 | 7:50/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 10 to 15 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Nathaniel Gale | Florence MT | 294 | 14 | 3 | 1:38:22.76 | 1:38:22.76 | 0:00.00 | 7:31/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 21 to 30 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Bradley Gerner | Missoula MT | 279 | 21 | 2 | 1:29:47.94 | 1:29:47.94 | 0:00.00 | 6:51/M |
2 | Thomas Parker | Ronan MT | 290 | 29 | 5 | 1:42:30.94 | 1:42:34.23 | 0:03.29 | 7:50/M |
3 | Preston Rhodes | Missoula MT | 281 | 23 | 7 | 1:53:00.15 | 1:53:02.65 | 0:02.50 | 8:38/M |
4 | Isaac Millan Bravo | Missoula MT | 212 | 22 | 19 | 2:55:11.73 | 2:55:16.26 | 0:04.53 | 13:22/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 41 to 50 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Shane Bird | Pablo MT | 295 | 44 | 6 | 1:52:10.19 | 1:52:10.19 | 0:00.00 | 8:34/M |
2 | Paul Sperduti | Whitefish MT | 287 | 47 | 8 | 1:55:01.70 | 1:55:01.70 | 0:00.00 | 8:47/M |
3 | Victor Perez | Missoula MT | 299 | 50 | 15 | 2:30:45.04 | 2:31:05.51 | 0:20.47 | 11:30/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 51 to 60 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Michael Real | Butte MT | 274 | 55 | 18 | 2:50:03.56 | 2:50:03.56 | 0:00.00 | 12:59/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 61 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ed Vizcarra | Ronan MT | 214 | 63 | 11 | 2:04:04.47 | 2:04:04.47 | 0:00.00 | 9:28/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Burk Foster | Coldspring TX | 283 | 71 | 13 | 2:15:37.67 | 2:15:37.67 | 0:00.00 | 10:21/M |
7 Mile |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Shipley | Polson MT | 2625 | 48 | 3 | 57:53.28 | 58:01.51 | 0:08.23 | 8:16/M |
2 | Christine Everett | Missoula MT | 221 | 68 | 5 | 59:39.37 | 59:43.00 | 0:03.63 | 8:31/M |
3 | Katherine Barrett | South Bend IN | 1905 | 6 | 1:05:18.50 | 1:05:31.97 | 0:13.47 | 9:20/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Katherine Barrett | South Bend IN | 1905 | 6 | 1:05:18.50 | 1:05:31.97 | 0:13.47 | 9:20/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 31 to 40 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Amy Arlint | Lewiston ID | 2631 | 40 | 8 | 1:13:58.41 | 1:14:06.07 | 0:07.66 | 10:34/M |
2 | Anita Hershman | Missoula MT | 1585 | 34 | 9 | 1:17:38.02 | 1:17:49.91 | 0:11.89 | 11:05/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 41 to 50 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Shipley | Polson MT | 2625 | 48 | 3 | 57:53.28 | 58:01.51 | 0:08.23 | 8:16/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 61 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Christine Everett | Missoula MT | 221 | 68 | 5 | 59:39.37 | 59:43.00 | 0:03.63 | 8:31/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Landon Shipley | Polson MT | 2627 | 19 | 1 | 46:54.70 | 46:56.64 | 0:01.94 | 6:42/M |
2 | Mark Thompson | Lakeside MT | 282 | 2 | 56:40.67 | 56:42.40 | 0:01.73 | 8:06/M | |
3 | Robert Martinez | Arlee MT | 219 | 59 | 4 | 59:16.28 | 59:22.91 | 0:06.63 | 8:28/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Mark Thompson | Lakeside MT | 282 | 2 | 56:40.67 | 56:42.40 | 0:01.73 | 8:06/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 16 to 20 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Landon Shipley | Polson MT | 2627 | 19 | 1 | 46:54.70 | 46:56.64 | 0:01.94 | 6:42/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 51 to 60 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Robert Martinez | Arlee MT | 219 | 59 | 4 | 59:16.28 | 59:22.91 | 0:06.63 | 8:28/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 61 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Joe Fraser | Missoula MT | 280 | 67 | 7 | 1:09:20.09 | 1:09:32.71 | 0:12.62 | 9:54/M |
4 Mile |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Victoria Teague | Augusta GA | 1906 | 15 | 5 | 31:45.20 | 31:45.20 | 0:00.00 | 7:56/M |
2 | Karolyna Buck | Saint Ignatius MT | 1912 | 17 | 6 | 32:45.55 | 32:50.32 | 0:04.77 | 8:11/M |
3 | Kaci Briggeman | Missoula MT | 1580 | 35 | 8 | 33:37.76 | 33:46.30 | 0:08.54 | 8:24/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Mary Leishman | 230 | 13 | 37:30.17 | 37:32.63 | 0:02.46 | 9:23/M | ||
2 | Patty Hahn | Arlee MT | 2632 | 45 | 1:09:12.94 | 1:09:31.94 | 0:19.00 | 17:18/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 10 to 15 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Victoria Teague | Augusta GA | 1906 | 15 | 5 | 31:45.20 | 31:45.20 | 0:00.00 | 7:56/M |
2 | Haeley Martinez | Arlee MT | 1581 | 14 | 20 | 44:34.86 | 44:41.10 | 0:06.24 | 11:09/M |
3 | Veil Foreman | Arlee MT | 224 | 12 | 24 | 47:18.59 | 47:18.59 | 0:00.00 | 11:50/M |
4 | Cora Matt | Saint Ignatius MT | 1917 | 12 | 46 | 1:13:39.89 | 1:13:56.35 | 0:16.46 | 18:25/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 16 to 20 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Karolyna Buck | Saint Ignatius MT | 1912 | 17 | 6 | 32:45.55 | 32:50.32 | 0:04.77 | 8:11/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 21 to 30 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Taylor Clough | Saint Ignatius MT | 2635 | 25 | 43 | 1:07:47.51 | 1:08:02.16 | 0:14.65 | 16:57/M |
2 | Brittany Matt | Saint Ignatius MT | 1914 | 30 | 47 | 1:15:12.85 | 1:15:30.52 | 0:17.67 | 18:48/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 31 to 40 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Kaci Briggeman | Missoula MT | 1580 | 35 | 8 | 33:37.76 | 33:46.30 | 0:08.54 | 8:24/M |
2 | Erin Joronen | Kalispell MT | 1584 | 32 | 16 | 44:06.09 | 44:12.62 | 0:06.53 | 11:02/M |
3 | Amanda Shaffer | Kalispell MT | 1586 | 36 | 21 | 44:49.72 | 44:56.99 | 0:07.27 | 11:12/M |
4 | Ashley Finley | Saint Ignatius MT | 1923 | 34 | 23 | 46:14.61 | 46:22.55 | 0:07.94 | 11:34/M |
5 | Kendell Foreman | Arlee MT | 223 | 31 | 29 | 50:36.07 | 50:36.07 | 0:00.00 | 12:39/M |
6 | Sadie Peone | Saint Ignatius MT | 217 | 36 | 32 | 54:25.00 | 54:36.79 | 0:11.79 | 13:36/M |
7 | Nicole Sellers | Knightdale NC | 2649 | 32 | 35 | 57:35.91 | 57:46.32 | 0:10.41 | 14:24/M |
8 | Holly Silk | Missoula MT | 226 | 38 | 39 | 58:03.71 | 58:09.24 | 0:05.53 | 14:31/M |
9 | Tabitha Espinoza | Arlee ND | 2637 | 33 | 41 | 1:02:11.54 | 1:02:24.28 | 0:12.74 | 15:33/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 41 to 50 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Annie Aiken | Kalispell MT | 1587 | 42 | 12 | 37:23.68 | 37:30.00 | 0:06.32 | 9:21/M |
2 | Kelly Silk | Great Falls MT | 227 | 41 | 14 | 41:33.84 | 41:44.09 | 0:10.25 | 10:23/M |
3 | Billie Wall | Polson MT | 2636 | 49 | 17 | 44:08.61 | 44:22.38 | 0:13.77 | 11:02/M |
4 | Sarah Teaff | Polson MT | 2644 | 41 | 19 | 44:33.32 | 44:40.11 | 0:06.79 | 11:08/M |
5 | Julie Hicks | Spokane Valley WA | 1582 | 46 | 22 | 45:20.12 | 45:32.82 | 0:12.70 | 11:20/M |
6 | Andrea Brown | Polson MT | 2641 | 42 | 25 | 47:57.64 | 48:07.33 | 0:09.69 | 11:59/M |
7 | Therese Kinyon | Ronan MT | 2634 | 44 | 30 | 50:51.66 | 51:05.42 | 0:13.76 | 12:43/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 51 to 60 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jill Ursua | Arlee ND | 222 | 58 | 15 | 41:57.69 | 42:03.16 | 0:05.47 | 10:29/M |
2 | Linda Briggeman | Missoula MT | 1579 | 59 | 37 | 57:43.34 | 57:53.11 | 0:09.77 | 14:26/M |
3 | Josie Stasso | Pablo MT | 1911 | 51 | 42 | 1:03:00.34 | 1:03:07.68 | 0:07.34 | 15:45/M |
4 | Eve Tolbert | Saint Ignatius MT | 2633 | 58 | 44 | 1:07:52.27 | 1:08:08.39 | 0:16.12 | 16:58/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Bonnie Mueller | Ronan MT | 2639 | 74 | 48 | 1:20:11.07 | 1:20:23.51 | 0:12.44 | 20:03/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Zoran Lafrombois | Saint Ignatius MT | 1915 | 14 | 1 | 28:58.01 | 28:58.01 | 0:00.00 | 7:15/M |
2 | Bryce Picard | Ronan MT | 2626 | 30 | 2 | 30:26.52 | 30:31.54 | 0:05.02 | 7:37/M |
3 | Erich Morigeau | Saint Ignatius MT | 218 | 14 | 3 | 30:56.93 | 30:59.15 | 0:02.22 | 7:44/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 9 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Boone Foreman | Arlee MT | 225 | 8 | 26 | 49:26.34 | 49:26.34 | 0:00.00 | 12:22/M |
2 | Liam Castor | Saint Ignatius MT | 1926 | 7 | 33 | 54:41.70 | 54:47.56 | 0:05.86 | 13:40/M |
3 | Sylas Silk | Missoula MT | 228 | 7 | 38 | 58:02.53 | 58:08.69 | 0:06.16 | 14:31/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 10 to 15 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Zoran Lafrombois | Saint Ignatius MT | 1915 | 14 | 1 | 28:58.01 | 28:58.01 | 0:00.00 | 7:15/M |
2 | Erich Morigeau | Saint Ignatius MT | 218 | 14 | 3 | 30:56.93 | 30:59.15 | 0:02.22 | 7:44/M |
3 | Austin Webster | Ronan MT | 1922 | 12 | 7 | 33:18.60 | 33:20.04 | 0:01.44 | 8:20/M |
4 | Landry Leishman | Saint Ignatius MT | 229 | 15 | 10 | 35:47.36 | 35:49.50 | 0:02.14 | 8:57/M |
5 | Drake Finley | Young America MN | 1928 | 13 | 18 | 44:28.94 | 44:34.59 | 0:05.65 | 11:07/M |
6 | Bram Cunningham | Missoula MT | 291 | 14 | 34 | 55:27.89 | 55:33.80 | 0:05.91 | 13:52/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 16 to 20 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Connor Koenig | Saint Ignatius MT | 460 | 18 | 4 | 31:03.65 | 31:06.36 | 0:02.71 | 7:46/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 21 to 30 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Bryce Picard | Ronan MT | 2626 | 30 | 2 | 30:26.52 | 30:31.54 | 0:05.02 | 7:37/M |
2 | Nick Courville | Charlo MT | 2640 | 29 | 11 | 35:54.82 | 35:59.08 | 0:04.26 | 8:59/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 31 to 40 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jermaine Sellers | Knightdale NC | 1577 | 31 | 36 | 57:36.59 | 57:47.55 | 0:10.96 | 14:24/M |
2 | Jake Springer | Arlee MT | 2638 | 35 | 40 | 1:02:10.05 | 1:02:23.31 | 0:13.26 | 15:33/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 41 to 50 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Quincy Taylor | Ronan MT | 231 | 44 | 9 | 35:34.36 | 35:42.82 | 0:08.46 | 8:54/M |
2 | Ryan Cunningham | Missoula MT | 292 | 43 | 28 | 49:54.06 | 50:00.93 | 0:06.87 | 12:29/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 51 to 60 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | James Matter | 285 | 51 | 27 | 49:46.13 | 49:59.81 | 0:13.68 | 12:27/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jerry Hicks | Missoula MT | 1909 | 75 | 31 | 52:07.16 | 52:21.34 | 0:14.18 | 13:02/M |
1 Mile |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Azia Umphrey | Saint Ignatius MT | 1913 | 17 | 3 | 9:28.91 | 9:33.60 | 0:04.69 | 9:29/M |
2 | Artita Suda | Saint Ignatius MT | 1920 | 45 | 8 | 12:52.57 | 12:59.28 | 0:06.71 | 12:53/M |
3 | Phia Woodcock | 1930 | 6 | 9 | 12:55.98 | 13:00.43 | 0:04.45 | 12:56/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 9 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Phia Woodcock | 1930 | 6 | 9 | 12:55.98 | 13:00.43 | 0:04.45 | 12:56/M | |
2 | Olivia Morigeau | Saint Ignatius MT | 1583 | 4 | 14 | 16:12.14 | 16:16.06 | 0:03.92 | 16:12/M |
3 | Hayden Incashola-Hawkins | Saint Ignatius MT | 298 | 3 | 18 | 21:57.00 | 22:04.53 | 0:07.53 | 21:57/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 10 to 15 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Emily Morigeau | Saint Ignatius MT | 2643 | 13 | 13 | 16:11.02 | 16:16.44 | 0:05.42 | 16:11/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 16 to 20 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Azia Umphrey | Saint Ignatius MT | 1913 | 17 | 3 | 9:28.91 | 9:33.60 | 0:04.69 | 9:29/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 21 to 30 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Taylor Courville | 2648 | 21 | 29 | 1:12:18.00 | 1:12:37.86 | 0:19.86 | 72:18/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 31 to 40 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jaspen Webster | Ronan MT | 1921 | 36 | 11 | 14:30.61 | 14:45.77 | 0:15.16 | 14:31/M |
2 | Angela Hawkaluk | Missoula MT | 1916 | 35 | 12 | 14:32.46 | 14:45.67 | 0:13.21 | 14:32/M |
3 | Jaci Agustin | Henderson NV | 1908 | 36 | 27 | 26:56.94 | 27:12.13 | 0:15.19 | 26:57/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 41 to 50 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Artita Suda | Saint Ignatius MT | 1920 | 45 | 8 | 12:52.57 | 12:59.28 | 0:06.71 | 12:53/M |
2 | Kimberly Field | 1918 | 41 | 17 | 19:54.44 | 20:04.33 | 0:09.89 | 19:54/M | |
3 | Colleen Frey | Saint Ignatius MT | 1901 | 49 | 24 | 23:58.99 | 24:02.75 | 0:03.76 | 23:59/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 51 to 60 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Katherine Mitchell | Saint Ignatius MT | 2642 | 57 | 19 | 21:57.82 | 21:57.82 | 21:58/M | |
2 | Lori Picard | Ronan MT | 2628 | 59 | 20 | 22:01.23 | 22:25.01 | 0:23.78 | 22:01/M |
3 | Jera Stewart | Saint Ignatius MT | 1910 | 59 | 26 | 26:54.42 | 27:12.94 | 0:18.52 | 26:54/M |
4 | Theresa Violette | 2647 | 51 | 32 | 1:18:46.69 | 1:19:05.02 | 0:18.33 | 78:47/M | |
5 | Peg Mattson | 2629 | 60 | 34 | 1:20:12.26 | 1:20:23.70 | 0:11.44 | 80:12/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 61 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Valerie Umphrey | Saint Ignatius MT | 232 | 66 | 15 | 19:13.02 | 19:28.58 | 0:15.56 | 19:13/M |
2 | Becky Altman | Saint Ignatius MT | 1904 | 61 | 21 | 23:51.55 | 23:55.02 | 0:03.47 | 23:52/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Sandy Coulter | 2646 | 70 | 33 | 1:18:47.27 | 1:19:03.88 | 0:16.61 | 78:47/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Anssi Dumontier | Saint Ignatius MT | 2630 | 41 | 1 | 7:20.40 | 7:22.87 | 0:02.47 | 7:20/M |
2 | Jhet McDonald | Ronan MT | 1924 | 11 | 2 | 9:21.10 | 9:25.19 | 0:04.09 | 9:21/M |
3 | Aodhan Umphrey | Saint Ignatius MT | 233 | 9 | 4 | 9:43.43 | 9:43.43 | 0:00.00 | 9:43/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 9 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Aodhan Umphrey | Saint Ignatius MT | 233 | 9 | 4 | 9:43.43 | 9:43.43 | 0:00.00 | 9:43/M |
2 | Talon Finley | Young America MN | 1927 | 7 | 5 | 12:13.27 | 12:23.30 | 0:10.03 | 12:13/M |
3 | Kieran Finley | Young America MN | 1929 | 6 | 6 | 12:26.35 | 12:35.33 | 0:08.98 | 12:26/M |
4 | Crue Cordier | 1903 | 6 | 22 | 23:55.55 | 24:04.23 | 0:08.68 | 23:56/M | |
5 | Chad “cj” Agustin | Henderson NV | 1907 | 8 | 28 | 27:06.88 | 27:14.52 | 0:07.64 | 27:07/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 10 to 15 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jhet McDonald | Ronan MT | 1924 | 11 | 2 | 9:21.10 | 9:25.19 | 0:04.09 | 9:21/M |
2 | Dylan Schock | Saint Ignatius MT | 1576 | 14 | 25 | 24:01.77 | 27:00.70 | 2:58.93 | 24:02/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 16 to 20 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Sherman Violette | 2645 | 16 | 30 | 1:12:21.37 | 1:12:39.60 | 0:18.23 | 72:21/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 31 to 40 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Joelf Finley | Young America MN | 1925 | 33 | 7 | 12:27.43 | 12:37.80 | 0:10.37 | 12:27/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 41 to 50 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Anssi Dumontier | Saint Ignatius MT | 2630 | 41 | 1 | 7:20.40 | 7:22.87 | 0:02.47 | 7:20/M |
2 | Art Bourdon | 1902 | 49 | 23 | 23:58.08 | 24:03.07 | 0:04.99 | 23:58/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 51 to 60 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Gary Woodcock | 1931 | 60 | 10 | 12:56.37 | 13:02.63 | 0:06.26 | 12:56/M | |
2 | Dean McGinnis | 1919 | 60 | 16 | 19:54.09 | 20:01.54 | 0:07.45 | 19:54/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Curt Coulter | 1578 | 70 | 31 | 1:18:43.22 | 1:19:05.07 | 0:21.85 | 78:43/M |