Whitefish Friends & Family Fun Run

Age Group Detail

August 28, 2010


Results By Competitive Timing www.competitivetiming.com

5k

Female 13 and under


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Anika Vogelgesang                          119        F/10            1                  9:31/M     3.070      29:14.0

                                                                      Lap   1            29:14.0     9:31/M     3.070      29:14.0



       2    Paige Sutton                               120        F/11            1                  9:51/M     3.070      30:13.0

                                                                      Lap   1            30:13.0     9:51/M     3.070      30:13.0



       3    Olivia Sutton                              124        F/ 7            1                 10:26/M     3.070      32:03.0

                                                                      Lap   1            32:03.0    10:26/M     3.070      32:03.0



       4    Emma Sutton                                125        F/ 7            1                 10:28/M     3.070      32:07.0

                                                                      Lap   1            32:07.0    10:28/M     3.070      32:07.0



       5    Madison Carey                               11        F/11            1                 15:12/M     3.070      46:39.0

                                                                      Lap   1            46:39.0    15:12/M     3.070      46:39.0



       6    Rhiannon Bennetts                            7        F/11            1                 16:46/M     3.070      51:29.0

                                                                      Lap   1            51:29.0    16:46/M     3.070      51:29.0



       7    Anika Bennetts                               8        F/ 9            1                 17:13/M     3.070      52:52.0

                                                                      Lap   1            52:52.0    17:13/M     3.070      52:52.0

Female 14 to 19


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Emma Phillips                              127        F/17            1                  9:02/M     3.070      27:44.0

                                                                      Lap   1            27:44.0     9:02/M     3.070      27:44.0



       2    Shaniya Carey                               10        F/15            1                  9:32/M     3.070      29:16.0

                                                                      Lap   1            29:16.0     9:32/M     3.070      29:16.0



       3    Olivia Phillips                            128        F/16            1                  9:50/M     3.070      30:12.0

                                                                      Lap   1            30:12.0     9:50/M     3.070      30:12.0



       4    Julie Hammerquist                          158        F/16            1                 11:19/M     3.070      34:44.0

                                                                      Lap   1            34:44.0    11:19/M     3.070      34:44.0



       5    Kala Hawkinson                              33        F/17            1                 16:18/M     3.070      50:03.0

                                                                      Lap   1            50:03.0    16:18/M     3.070      50:03.0

Female 20 to 29


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Betsy Cummings                              17        F/27            1                  8:56/M     3.070      27:24.0

                                                                      Lap   1            27:24.0     8:56/M     3.070      27:24.0



       2    Treva Reichers-Downing                      52        F/28            1                  9:40/M     3.070      29:40.0

                                                                      Lap   1            29:40.0     9:40/M     3.070      29:40.0



       3    Jeana Records                              151        F/27            1                 12:06/M     3.070      37:08.0

                                                                      Lap   1            37:08.0    12:06/M     3.070      37:08.0



       4    Brittany Guymon                            147        F/23            1                 15:33/M     3.070      47:45.0

                                                                      Lap   1            47:45.0    15:33/M     3.070      47:45.0

Female 30 to 39


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Tricia Knoll                                39        F/38            1                  8:58/M     3.070      27:33.0

                                                                      Lap   1            27:33.0     8:58/M     3.070      27:33.0



       2    Kim Reichers-Kinsella                       53        F/36            1                  9:57/M     3.070      30:33.0

                                                                      Lap   1            30:33.0     9:57/M     3.070      30:33.0



       3    Abby Perry                                 140        F/36            1                 10:26/M     3.070      32:01.0

                                                                      Lap   1            32:01.0    10:26/M     3.070      32:01.0



       4    Leah Carlberg                               13        F/32            1                 10:33/M     3.070      32:23.0

                                                                      Lap   1            32:23.0    10:33/M     3.070      32:23.0



       5    Amy Eller                                   22        F/36            1                 10:33/M     3.070      32:24.0

                                                                      Lap   1            32:24.0    10:33/M     3.070      32:24.0



       6    Brooke Lee                                 146        F/30            1                 10:46/M     3.070      33:04.0

                                                                      Lap   1            33:04.0    10:46/M     3.070      33:04.0



       7    Lea Shanks                                  60        F/32            1                 11:25/M     3.070      35:02.0

                                                                      Lap   1            35:02.0    11:25/M     3.070      35:02.0



       8    Sara Herbek                                110        F/32            1                 12:33/M     3.070      38:33.0

                                                                      Lap   1            38:33.0    12:33/M     3.070      38:33.0



       9    Janice Lake                                111        F/32            1                 12:33/M     3.070      38:33.0

                                                                      Lap   1            38:33.0    12:33/M     3.070      38:33.0



      10    Martha Rendall                              54        F/35            1                 13:35/M     3.070      41:43.0

                                                                      Lap   1            41:43.0    13:35/M     3.070      41:43.0



      11    Tonya Dalton                                18        F/39            1                 15:18/M     3.070      46:57.0

                                                                      Lap   1            46:57.0    15:18/M     3.070      46:57.0



      12    Natalie Sorensen                            62        F/36            1                 15:51/M     3.070      48:40.0

                                                                      Lap   1            48:40.0    15:51/M     3.070      48:40.0



      13    Alice Bennetts                               6        F/38            1                 17:14/M     3.070      52:53.0

                                                                      Lap   1            52:53.0    17:14/M     3.070      52:53.0



      14    Kari Baugh                                   5        F/38            1                 17:30/M     3.070      53:43.0

                                                                      Lap   1            53:43.0    17:30/M     3.070      53:43.0

Female 40 to 49


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Marcella Sandry                            157        F/46            1                  7:06/M     3.070      21:48.0

                                                                      Lap   1            21:48.0     7:06/M     3.070      21:48.0



       2    Karen Giles                                133        F/49            1                  8:08/M     3.070      24:58.0

                                                                      Lap   1            24:58.0     8:08/M     3.070      24:58.0



       3    Erica Rosner                               131        F/44            1                  8:49/M     3.070      27:05.0

                                                                      Lap   1            27:05.0     8:49/M     3.070      27:05.0



       4    Rebecca Cram                                16        F/41            1                  9:22/M     3.070      28:44.0

                                                                      Lap   1            28:44.0     9:22/M     3.070      28:44.0



       5    Kara Haugan                                144        F/41            1                 10:07/M     3.070      31:05.0

                                                                      Lap   1            31:05.0    10:07/M     3.070      31:05.0



       6    Lisa Calaway                               145        F/45            1                 10:10/M     3.070      31:12.0

                                                                      Lap   1            31:12.0    10:10/M     3.070      31:12.0



       7    Lisa Domrose                               150        F/47            1                 10:12/M     3.070      31:18.0

                                                                      Lap   1            31:18.0    10:12/M     3.070      31:18.0



       8    Beth Gilman                                149        F/46            1                 10:12/M     3.070      31:19.0

                                                                      Lap   1            31:19.0    10:12/M     3.070      31:19.0



       9    Tammy Smith                                113        F/43            1                 11:05/M     3.070      34:01.0

                                                                      Lap   1            34:01.0    11:05/M     3.070      34:01.0



      10    Marci West                                  71        F/47            1                 11:18/M     3.070      34:41.0

                                                                      Lap   1            34:41.0    11:18/M     3.070      34:41.0



      11    Karlynn Halden                              31        F/44            1                 11:18/M     3.070      34:42.0

                                                                      Lap   1            34:42.0    11:18/M     3.070      34:42.0



      12    Jenny Griswold                              30        F/48            1                 11:50/M     3.070      36:20.0

                                                                      Lap   1            36:20.0    11:50/M     3.070      36:20.0



      13    Robin Alexander                            130        F/49            1                 12:06/M     3.070      37:08.0

                                                                      Lap   1            37:08.0    12:06/M     3.070      37:08.0



      14    Melissa Fahrney                             24        F/40            1                 13:19/M     3.070      40:53.0

                                                                      Lap   1            40:53.0    13:19/M     3.070      40:53.0



      15    Kathleen Lewison                            42        F/43            1                 13:47/M     3.070      42:19.0

                                                                      Lap   1            42:19.0    13:47/M     3.070      42:19.0



      16    Kelly Hawkinson                             32        F/42            1                 16:18/M     3.070      50:03.0

                                                                      Lap   1            50:03.0    16:18/M     3.070      50:03.0



      17    Kim Carey                                   12        F/40            1                 17:30/M     3.070      53:43.0

                                                                      Lap   1            53:43.0    17:30/M     3.070      53:43.0

Female 50 to 59


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Laurie Halfast                             142        F/50            1                 10:41/M     3.070      32:48.0

                                                                      Lap   1            32:48.0    10:41/M     3.070      32:48.0



       2    Dibbie Decroix                             132        F/55            1                 11:19/M     3.070      34:44.0

                                                                      Lap   1            34:44.0    11:19/M     3.070      34:44.0



       3    Valeri McGarvey                             44        F/50            1                 11:44/M     3.070      36:01.0

                                                                      Lap   1            36:01.0    11:44/M     3.070      36:01.0



       4    Barbara Penner                              46        F/58            1                 14:03/M     3.070      43:09.0

                                                                      Lap   1            43:09.0    14:03/M     3.070      43:09.0



       5    Wendy Rice                                  57        F/52            1                 16:23/M     3.070      50:17.0

                                                                      Lap   1            50:17.0    16:23/M     3.070      50:17.0



       6    Donna Bauer                                  4        F/51            1                 16:24/M     3.070      50:21.0

                                                                      Lap   1            50:21.0    16:24/M     3.070      50:21.0

Female 60 to 69


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    JeanAnne Swope                              68        F/63            1                 13:00/M     3.070      39:56.0

                                                                      Lap   1            39:56.0    13:00/M     3.070      39:56.0



       2    Chyral Berney                                9        F/63            1                 14:01/M     3.070      43:02.0

                                                                      Lap   1            43:02.0    14:01/M     3.070      43:02.0



       3    Maureen Fitzpatrick                         29        F/65            1                 15:46/M     3.070      48:24.0

                                                                      Lap   1            48:24.0    15:46/M     3.070      48:24.0



       4    Elizabeth (Bett Hawley                      34        F/60            1                 15:46/M     3.070      48:24.0

                                                                      Lap   1            48:24.0    15:46/M     3.070      48:24.0



       5    Merry Lynn Southers                         63        F/63            1                 17:59/M     3.070      55:12.0

                                                                      Lap   1            55:12.0    17:59/M     3.070      55:12.0



       6    Marci Stein                                 66        F/66            1                 19:31/M     3.070      59:54.0

                                                                      Lap   1            59:54.0    19:31/M     3.070      59:54.0



       7    Janet Spanniger                             64        F/66            1                 19:32/M     3.070      59:59.0

                                                                      Lap   1            59:59.0    19:32/M     3.070      59:59.0

Female 70 and over


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Sally Porcarelli                            48        F/76            1                 13:56/M     3.070      42:48.0

                                                                      Lap   1            42:48.0    13:56/M     3.070      42:48.0



       2    Bert Kasper                                 38        F/80            1                 16:25/M     3.070      50:24.0

                                                                      Lap   1            50:24.0    16:25/M     3.070      50:24.0

Male 13 and under


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Sam Summers                                136        M/11            1                  8:40/M     3.070      26:36.0

                                                                      Lap   1            26:36.0     8:40/M     3.070      26:36.0



       2    Beck Vogelgesang                           122        M/ 8            1                  9:31/M     3.070      29:14.0

                                                                      Lap   1            29:14.0     9:31/M     3.070      29:14.0



       3    Max Vogelgesang                            123        M/13            1                  9:32/M     3.070      29:17.0

                                                                      Lap   1            29:17.0     9:32/M     3.070      29:17.0



       4    Ben Sutton                                 121        M/ 9            1                  9:51/M     3.070      30:14.0

                                                                      Lap   1            30:14.0     9:51/M     3.070      30:14.0



       5    Garrett Fenster                             28        M/12            1                 10:47/M     3.070      33:05.0

                                                                      Lap   1            33:05.0    10:47/M     3.070      33:05.0



       6    William Lewison                             43        M/ 7            1                 13:47/M     3.070      42:20.0

                                                                      Lap   1            42:20.0    13:47/M     3.070      42:20.0



       7    Ronald Dalton                               20        M/ 6            1                 15:18/M     3.070      46:59.0

                                                                      Lap   1            46:59.0    15:18/M     3.070      46:59.0

Male 14 to 19


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Kyle Hudson                                 35        M/15            1                  7:13/M     3.070      22:09.0

                                                                      Lap   1            22:09.0     7:13/M     3.070      22:09.0

Male 20 to 29


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Matt Reynolds                              141        M/28            1                  7:48/M     3.070      23:58.0

                                                                      Lap   1            23:58.0     7:48/M     3.070      23:58.0



       2    Millard McQuaid                             45        M/28            1                  8:05/M     3.070      24:49.0

                                                                      Lap   1            24:49.0     8:05/M     3.070      24:49.0

Male 30 to 39


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Odin Warriner                               70        M/35            1                  6:45/M     3.070      20:43.0

                                                                      Lap   1            20:43.0     6:45/M     3.070      20:43.0



       2    Regan Steed                                126        M/32            1                  7:00/M     3.070      21:28.0

                                                                      Lap   1            21:28.0     7:00/M     3.070      21:28.0



       3    Will Hammerquist                           159        M/30            1                  7:13/M     3.070      22:09.0

                                                                      Lap   1            22:09.0     7:13/M     3.070      22:09.0



       4    Tim DuMontier                              156        M/39            1                  8:12/M     3.070      25:10.0

                                                                      Lap   1            25:10.0     8:12/M     3.070      25:10.0



       5    Christopher Farris                         114        M/36            1                  8:29/M     3.070      26:03.0

                                                                      Lap   1            26:03.0     8:29/M     3.070      26:03.0



       6    Scott Countryman                           152        M/38            1                  9:01/M     3.070      27:42.0

                                                                      Lap   1            27:42.0     9:01/M     3.070      27:42.0



       7    Matt Lake                                  112        M/37            1                  9:13/M     3.070      28:17.0

                                                                      Lap   1            28:17.0     9:13/M     3.070      28:17.0



       8    Jim Atkinson                                 2        M/36            1                  9:59/M     3.070      30:40.0

                                                                      Lap   1            30:40.0     9:59/M     3.070      30:40.0



       9    Ray Dalton                                  19        M/37            1                 11:32/M     3.070      35:25.0

                                                                      Lap   1            35:25.0    11:32/M     3.070      35:25.0



      10    Matt Wacker                                 69        M/38            1                 18:30/M     3.070      56:47.0

                                                                      Lap   1            56:47.0    18:30/M     3.070      56:47.0

Male 40 to 49


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Les Fenster                                 25        M/47            1                  6:58/M     3.070      21:24.0

                                                                      Lap   1            21:24.0     6:58/M     3.070      21:24.0

Male 50 to 59


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Bruce Jamieson                             135        M/58            1                  8:08/M     3.070      24:57.0

                                                                      Lap   1            24:57.0     8:08/M     3.070      24:57.0



       2    Tom Reynolds                               143        M/59            1                  8:50/M     3.070      27:07.0

                                                                      Lap   1            27:07.0     8:50/M     3.070      27:07.0



       3    Garry Reichers                              51        M/58            1                  9:40/M     3.070      29:41.0

                                                                      Lap   1            29:41.0     9:40/M     3.070      29:41.0



       4    Steve Penner                                47        M/59            1                 14:04/M     3.070      43:11.0

                                                                      Lap   1            43:11.0    14:04/M     3.070      43:11.0



       5    Kim Richards                                58        M/59            1                 16:40/M     3.070      51:09.0

                                                                      Lap   1            51:09.0    16:40/M     3.070      51:09.0

Male 60 to 69


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Paul Carpenter                              14        M/66            1                 11:20/M     3.070      34:48.0

                                                                      Lap   1            34:48.0    11:20/M     3.070      34:48.0



       2    Philip Spanniger                            65        M/67            1                 16:32/M     3.070      50:45.0

                                                                      Lap   1            50:45.0    16:32/M     3.070      50:45.0

Male 70 and over


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Sam Neff                                   154        M/74            1                 11:40/M     3.070      35:50.0

                                                                      Lap   1            35:50.0    11:40/M     3.070      35:50.0

10k

Female 20 to 29


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Mary Smith                                 106        F/29            2                  7:33/M     6.140      46:24.0

                                                                      Lap   1            23:10.0     7:33/M     3.070      23:10.0

                                                                      Lap   2            23:14.0     7:34/M     6.140      46:24.0



       2    Ashley Guy                                  84        F/27            2                  7:37/M     6.140      46:45.0

                                                                      Lap   1            23:04.0     7:31/M     3.070      23:04.0

                                                                      Lap   2            23:41.0     7:43/M     6.140      46:45.0



       3    Sarah Polhamus                             148        F/29            2                  8:59/M     6.140      55:12.0

                                                                      Lap   1            28:12.0     9:11/M     3.070      28:12.0

                                                                      Lap   2            27:00.0     8:48/M     6.140      55:12.0



       4    Erin House                                 138        F/28            2                  9:05/M     6.140      55:44.0

                                                                      Lap   1            27:46.0     9:03/M     3.070      27:46.0

                                                                      Lap   2            27:58.0     9:07/M     6.140      55:44.0



       5    Danielle Adam                              108        F/25            2                  9:28/M     6.140      58:06.0

                                                                      Lap   1            28:48.0     9:23/M     3.070      28:48.0

                                                                      Lap   2            29:18.0     9:33/M     6.140      58:06.0



       6    Shayla Hadley                               85        F/26            2                  9:53/M     6.140    1:00:38.0

                                                                      Lap   1            29:15.0     9:32/M     3.070      29:15.0

                                                                      Lap   2            31:23.0    10:13/M     6.140    1:00:38.0

Female 30 to 39


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Katherine Davis                            118        F/30            2                  7:50/M     6.140      48:06.0

                                                                      Lap   1            22:11.0     7:14/M     3.070      22:11.0

                                                                      Lap   2            25:55.0     8:27/M     6.140      48:06.0



       2    Erika Johnson                               89        F/39            2                  7:53/M     6.140      48:22.0

                                                                      Lap   1            23:51.0     7:46/M     3.070      23:51.0

                                                                      Lap   2            24:31.0     7:59/M     6.140      48:22.0



       3    Angela LeDuc                               116        F/32            2                  9:03/M     6.140      55:36.0

                                                                      Lap   1            28:14.0     9:12/M     3.070      28:14.0

                                                                      Lap   2            27:22.0     8:55/M     6.140      55:36.0



       4    Jenny Jarvis                               103        F/36            2                  9:08/M     6.140      56:04.0

                                                                      Lap   1            28:05.0     9:09/M     3.070      28:05.0

                                                                      Lap   2            27:59.0     9:07/M     6.140      56:04.0



       5    Julie Gates                                 82        F/38            2                  9:26/M     6.140      57:56.0

                                                                      Lap   1            28:58.0     9:26/M     3.070      28:58.0

                                                                      Lap   2            28:58.0     9:26/M     6.140      57:56.0



       6    Alethea Kincheloe                           91        F/36            2                  9:28/M     6.140      58:06.0

                                                                      Lap   1            29:08.0     9:29/M     3.070      29:08.0

                                                                      Lap   2            28:58.0     9:26/M     6.140      58:06.0



       7    Melissa Genovese                            83        F/37            2                 10:11/M     6.140    1:02:34.0

                                                                      Lap   1            29:43.0     9:41/M     3.070      29:43.0

                                                                      Lap   2            32:51.0    10:42/M     6.140    1:02:34.0



       8    Erika Rauthe                               117        F/32            2                 10:26/M     6.140    1:04:03.0

                                                                      Lap   1            31:57.0    10:24/M     3.070      31:57.0

                                                                      Lap   2            32:06.0    10:27/M     6.140    1:04:03.0



       9    Karen Mehan                                 94        F/39            2                 10:29/M     6.140    1:04:25.0

                                                                      Lap   1            32:42.0    10:39/M     3.070      32:42.0

                                                                      Lap   2            31:43.0    10:20/M     6.140    1:04:25.0



      10    Kristen Cooper                             155        F/30            2                 10:43/M     6.140    1:05:46.0

                                                                      Lap   1            33:21.0    10:52/M     3.070      33:21.0

                                                                      Lap   2            32:25.0    10:34/M     6.140    1:05:46.0



      11    Rebecca Knapp                               92        F/31            2                 12:04/M     6.140    1:14:07.0

                                                                      Lap   1            37:32.0    12:14/M     3.070      37:32.0

                                                                      Lap   2            36:35.0    11:55/M     6.140    1:14:07.0



      12    Shannon Merrick                            105        F/30            1                  9:17/M     3.070      28:30.0

                                                                      Lap   1            28:30.0     9:17/M     3.070      28:30.0

Female 40 to 49


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Jill Clark                                  79        F/43            2                  7:55/M     6.140      48:36.0

                                                                      Lap   1            24:00.0     7:49/M     3.070      24:00.0

                                                                      Lap   2            24:36.0     8:01/M     6.140      48:36.0



       2    Gina Wade                                   99        F/40            2                  9:02/M     6.140      55:28.0

                                                                      Lap   1            27:42.0     9:01/M     3.070      27:42.0

                                                                      Lap   2            27:46.0     9:03/M     6.140      55:28.0



       3    Natalie Fisher                             139        F/41            2                  9:09/M     6.140      56:12.0

                                                                      Lap   1            28:11.0     9:11/M     3.070      28:11.0

                                                                      Lap   2            28:01.0     9:08/M     6.140      56:12.0



       4    Jamie Spalding                             104        F/40            2                  9:29/M     6.140      58:12.0

                                                                      Lap   1            28:28.0     9:16/M     3.070      28:28.0

                                                                      Lap   2            29:44.0     9:41/M     6.140      58:12.0

Female 50 to 59


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Kathy Anderson                              74        F/57            2                  8:53/M     6.140      54:35.0

                                                                      Lap   1            26:41.0     8:41/M     3.070      26:41.0

                                                                      Lap   2            27:54.0     9:05/M     6.140      54:35.0

Male 20 to 29


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Dusty Leonhard                             137        M/26            2                  8:59/M     6.140      55:10.0

                                                                      Lap   1            27:27.0     8:56/M     3.070      27:27.0

                                                                      Lap   2            27:43.0     9:02/M     6.140      55:10.0

Male 30 to 39


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Pete Heyboer                                88        M/30            2                  6:44/M     6.140      41:20.0

                                                                      Lap   1            20:09.0     6:34/M     3.070      20:09.0

                                                                      Lap   2            21:11.0     6:54/M     6.140      41:20.0



       2    John Lacey                                  93        M/39            2                  7:02/M     6.140      43:09.0

                                                                      Lap   1            21:20.0     6:57/M     3.070      21:20.0

                                                                      Lap   2            21:49.0     7:06/M     6.140      43:09.0



       3    David Sandler                               97        M/37            2                  7:53/M     6.140      48:22.0

                                                                      Lap   1            23:51.0     7:46/M     3.070      23:51.0

                                                                      Lap   2            24:31.0     7:59/M     6.140      48:22.0



       4    Greg Eller                                  80        M/37            2                  8:19/M     6.140      51:04.0

                                                                      Lap   1            25:19.0     8:15/M     3.070      25:19.0

                                                                      Lap   2            25:45.0     8:23/M     6.140      51:04.0



       5    Chris Jarvis                               102        M/36            2                  8:20/M     6.140      51:13.0

                                                                      Lap   1            25:17.0     8:14/M     3.070      25:17.0

                                                                      Lap   2            25:56.0     8:27/M     6.140      51:13.0



       6    Mark Armstron                              153        M/37            2                 10:46/M     6.140    1:06:04.0

                                                                      Lap   1            32:06.0    10:27/M     3.070      32:06.0

                                                                      Lap   2            33:58.0    11:04/M     6.140    1:06:04.0

Male 40 to 49


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Marcello Pierrottet                        109        M/47            2                  6:51/M     6.140      42:02.0

                                                                      Lap   1            20:51.0     6:47/M     3.070      20:51.0

                                                                      Lap   2            21:11.0     6:54/M     6.140      42:02.0



       2    Matt Kennedy                                90        M/41            2                  7:13/M     6.140      44:18.0

                                                                      Lap   1            21:54.0     7:08/M     3.070      21:54.0

                                                                      Lap   2            22:24.0     7:18/M     6.140      44:18.0



       3    Lance Fahrney                               81        M/42            2                  8:21/M     6.140      51:16.0

                                                                      Lap   1            25:59.0     8:28/M     3.070      25:59.0

                                                                      Lap   2            25:17.0     8:14/M     6.140      51:16.0



       4    Brett Bennetts                              77        M/40            2                 10:46/M     6.140    1:06:08.0

                                                                      Lap   1            32:09.0    10:28/M     3.070      32:09.0

                                                                      Lap   2            33:59.0    11:04/M     6.140    1:06:08.0

Male 50 to 59


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Larry Mays                                 134        M/58            2                  7:07/M     6.140      43:42.0

                                                                      Lap   1            21:11.0     6:54/M     3.070      21:11.0

                                                                      Lap   2            22:31.0     7:20/M     6.140      43:42.0



       2    Gregory Zell                               101        M/54            2                  9:12/M     6.140      56:27.0

                                                                      Lap   1            27:58.0     9:07/M     3.070      27:58.0

                                                                      Lap   2            28:29.0     9:17/M     6.140      56:27.0



       3    Thomas Duszynski                           107        M/58            2                 10:09/M     6.140    1:02:19.0

                                                                      Lap   1            30:59.0    10:06/M     3.070      30:59.0

                                                                      Lap   2            31:20.0    10:12/M     6.140    1:02:19.0

Male 60 to 69


    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time         Pace    Distance  Total Time

       1    Bob Muraoka                                 96        M/66            2                 10:19/M     6.140    1:03:20.0

                                                                      Lap   1            31:37.0    10:18/M     3.070      31:37.0

                                                                      Lap   2            31:43.0    10:20/M     6.140    1:03:20.0



       2    Gary Bell                                   76        M/62            2                 10:20/M     6.140    1:03:25.0

                                                                      Lap   1            30:33.0     9:57/M     3.070      30:33.0

                                                                      Lap   2            32:52.0    10:42/M     6.140    1:03:25.0