Competitive Timing

Mountain West Classic

Mountain West Classic

September 29, 2012


Accurate Results | Every Time Competitive Timing

Table of Contents


Finish List - Girls - JV - All Teams

Team Summary - Girls - JV - All Teams

Team Detail - Girls - JV - All Teams

Finish List - Boys - JV - All Teams

Team Summary - Boys - JV - All Teams

Team Detail - Boys - JV - All Teams

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

1838

Jessica George Twin Bridges

19:40.2

6:33/M

9

 

2

1

1150

Aimee Crow Lakeland

19:40.5

6:33/M

12

 

3

2

205

Malika Arnold Bozeman

20:05.2

6:42/M

11

 

4

(< 5)

191

Alyssa Espinoza Billings West

20:08.7

6:43/M

12

 

5

3

1724

Genny Jo McCullough Soda Springs

20:19.9

6:46/M

10

 

6

4

1575

Rachel Friesen Mt. Spokane

20:20.0

6:47/M

10

 

7

5

213

Natalie Wilkinson Bozeman

20:22.8

6:47/M

10

 

8

6

1157

Alexa Ricks Lakeland

20:27.8

6:49/M

9

 

9

7

2048

Julie Pace Idaho Falls

20:40.7

6:53/M

11

 

10

8

1080

Megan Mary Idaho Falls

20:41.1

6:54/M

9

 

11

9

1584

Katie Sonneland Mt. Spokane

20:47.3

6:56/M

10

 

12

10

1283

Kaylee Jackson Mead

20:49.3

6:56/M

12

 

13

11

1663

Mikdess Lombardi Powell County

20:52.0

6:57/M

10

 

14

12

210

Emily Greene Bozeman

20:52.9

6:57/M

11

 

15

13

208

Brigid Bradshaw Bozeman

20:58.3

6:59/M

11

 

16

14

717

Erin Kinney Gonzaga Prep

20:59.9

7:00/M

9

 

17

15

724

Sophia Rogers Gonzaga Prep

21:01.6

7:00/M

10

 

18

16

725

Vanessa Santorsola Gonzaga Prep

21:05.8

7:02/M

12

 

19

17

1288

Melissa Macy Mead

21:07.0

7:02/M

12

 

20

18

726

Shailee Woodard Gonzaga Prep

21:13.5

7:04/M

12

 

21

19

1595

Felicia Earhart Plains

21:14.5

7:05/M

11

 

22

20

1725

Chelsey Rasmussen Soda Springs

21:14.6

7:05/M

10

 

23

21

1053

Ashton Kirkham Hillcrest

21:17.1

7:06/M

10

 

24

22

1711

Kim Parsell Shelby

21:18.3

7:06/M

9

 

25

(< 5)

156

Lily Dyre Billings Senior

21:18.8

7:06/M

9

 

26

23

1596

Kimberly Earhart Plains

21:20.4

7:07/M

9

 

27

24

206

Madison Berger Bozeman

21:22.2

7:07/M

11

 

28

25

211

Ginny Keith Bozeman

21:23.0

7:08/M

11

 

29

26

1723

Maria Martin Soda Springs

21:23.3

7:08/M

11

 

30

27

1158

Becca Russell Lakeland

21:23.4

7:08/M

10

 

31

(< 5)

565

Kailey Grover Fergus

21:24.4

7:08/M

12

 

32

28

1582

Sarah Parada Mt. Spokane

21:24.6

7:08/M

9

 

33

29

718

Sami Levernier Gonzaga Prep

21:25.7

7:08/M

11

 

34

30

1521

Amanda Bearmedicine Missoula Sentinel

21:26.9

7:09/M

12

 

35

31

710

Brooklyn Barton Gonzaga Prep

21:28.0

7:09/M

10

 

36

(< 5)

1840

Hannah Konen Twin Bridges

21:33.7

7:11/M

12

 

37

(< 5)

927

Taya Defrance Harrison

21:35.6

7:12/M

9

 

38

32

420

Darci Lewis Corvallis

21:40.8

7:13/M

9

 

39

33

1049

Kati Baker Hillcrest

21:42.6

7:14/M

12

 

40

34

1392

Mary McCormick Missoula Hellgate

21:43.0

7:14/M

10

 

41

(< 5)

297

Kayla Nixon East Valley (Spokane)

21:44.7

7:15/M

 

42

35

1052

Hannah Cox Hillcrest

21:47.3

7:16/M

10

 

43

36

722

Sophia Nickoloff Gonzaga Prep

21:47.7

7:16/M

10

 

44

37

416

Rachel Jaquith Corvallis

21:49.6

7:16/M

10

 

45

38

1051

Sharyse Brown Hillcrest

21:51.1

7:17/M

11

 

46

39

209

Heidi Brelsford Bozeman

21:51.4

7:17/M

9

 

47

40

1862

Alyssa Gottberg University

21:54.8

7:18/M

9

 

48

41

1050

Abby Bohrer Hillcrest

21:56.4

7:19/M

11

 

49

(< 5)

675

Leah Cook Glacier

21:56.9

7:19/M

12

 

50

42

1147

Jordyn Anderson Lakeland

21:57.6

7:19/M

10

 

51

43

1881

Anita Sue University

21:58.8

7:19/M

10

 

52

44

1570

Alexa Adams Mt. Spokane

22:00.0

7:20/M

12

 

53

45

1664

Janay McElderry Powell County

22:01.2

7:20/M

11

 

54

46

1406

Hydee Wilson Missoula Hellgate

22:03.3

7:21/M

12

 

55

47

1533

Madison Thomas Missoula Sentinel

22:04.7

7:21/M

11

 

56

48

963

Eleanor Wintersteen Helena

22:04.9

7:21/M

10

 

57

49

1384

Phoebe Haefele Missoula Hellgate

22:05.4

7:22/M

11

 

58

50

1297

Berkeley Rogge Mead

22:06.5

7:22/M

12

 

59

51

1303

Nicole Tansy Mead

22:07.1

7:22/M

12

 

60

52

1300

Marissa Stapleton Mead

22:07.1

7:22/M

9

 

61

53

1517

Tarrah Ambo Missoula Sentinel

22:07.9

7:22/M

12

 

62

54

1864

Kendra Hamm University

22:08.7

7:23/M

12

 

63

55

1397

Sofia Panarella Missoula Hellgate

22:09.3

7:23/M

9

 

64

56

503

Makay Collins Deer Park

22:09.4

7:23/M

12

 

65

(> 7)

715

Maddy Jarrard Gonzaga Prep

22:09.7

7:23/M

10

 

66

57

862

Kali Hayes Hamilton

22:10.3

7:23/M

10

 

67

(> 7)

711

Olivia Burns Gonzaga Prep

22:10.5

7:23/M

12

 

68

(> 7)

723

Maiah Overbay Gonzaga Prep

22:10.9

7:23/M

10

 

69

58

2134

Silke Christiansen Post Falls

22:12.4

7:24/M

 

70

59

1305

Emma Voigtlander Mead

22:12.8

7:24/M

11

 

71

(> 7)

716

Audrey Kennar Gonzaga Prep

22:13.2

7:24/M

10

 

72

(< 5)

1181

Rita Stevenson Laurel

22:15.6

7:25/M

11

 

73

60

1389

Kessa Juda-Nelson Missoula Hellgate

22:15.8

7:25/M

10

 

74

61

838

Helen Madeen Hamilton

22:16.2

7:25/M

9

 

75

(> 7)

204

Stephanie Anderson Bozeman

22:18.5

7:26/M

10

 

76

(> 7)

720

Mallie Mikkelson Gonzaga Prep

22:19.6

7:26/M

10

 

77

62

1722

Kendra Froehlich Soda Springs

22:20.8

7:27/M

9

 

78

63

1387

Ava Huntley Missoula Hellgate

22:23.6

7:28/M

10

 

79

64

1953

Annika Gordon Whitefish

22:27.4

7:29/M

9

 

80

65

586

Jessica Holmquist Flathead

22:27.5

7:29/M

11

 

81

(< 5)

1837

Julia Cox Twin Bridges

22:28.8

7:29/M

10

 

82

66

1955

Andrea Lamoureux Whitefish

22:30.4

7:30/M

12

 

83

(< 5)

335

Baili Connors Butte

22:32.3

7:31/M

12

 

84

67

1571

Devyn Adams Mt. Spokane

22:33.1

7:31/M

9

 

85

(< 5)

677

Aliina Gregerson Glacier

22:33.1

7:31/M

10

 

86

(< 5)

1357

Claire Shinn Missoula Big Sky

22:33.6

7:31/M

9

 

87

68

421

Brittany Piscopo Corvallis

22:35.2

7:32/M

9

 

88

69

1573

Arizona Davis Mt. Spokane

22:37.6

7:32/M

10

 

89

70

1856

Nicole Bridge University

22:37.8

7:32/M

9

 

90

71

950

Mary Bischoff Helena

22:38.0

7:33/M

10

 

91

(< 5)

566

Jessica Mittall Fergus

22:38.1

7:33/M

9

 

92

72

959

Abby Northrup Helena

22:40.2

7:33/M

9

 

93

(< 5)

139

Ellessa Henion Bigfork

22:42.9

7:34/M

11

 

94

73

418

Halee Jessop Corvallis

22:43.0

7:34/M

10

 

95

74

800

Anna Filipowicz Great Falls Central Catholic

22:49.7

7:36/M

11

 

96

75

1726

Dakota Siepert Soda Springs

22:52.3

7:37/M

11

 

97

76

423

Suzanne White Corvallis

22:54.0

7:38/M

10

 

98

77

1660

Kadeshia Clark Powell County

23:00.3

7:40/M

12

 

99

78

1400

Samantha Sayer Missoula Hellgate

23:00.7

7:40/M

10

 

100

79

501

Jessica Aebischer Deer Park

23:02.9

7:41/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

80

1266

Emily Botterbusch Mead

23:04.3

7:41/M

11

 

102

81

1868

Sarah Lamp University

23:05.4

7:42/M

11

 

103

82

510

Lindsay Warner Deer Park

23:06.8

7:42/M

11

 

104

83

1959

Claire Venery Whitefish

23:09.9

7:43/M

12

 

105

84

587

Julian Kaptanian Flathead

23:10.3

7:43/M

9

 

106

(> 7)

713

Ariel Garcia Gonzaga Prep

23:10.4

7:43/M

9

 

107

85

1156

Lane Morrow Lakeland

23:10.5

7:43/M

12

 

108

86

1534

Bonnie Wolgamot Missoula Sentinel

23:12.2

7:44/M

9

 

109

87

958

Clare Menahan Helena

23:12.3

7:44/M

12

 

110

(> 7)

1393

Anna McEvoy Missoula Hellgate

23:13.3

7:44/M

9

 

111

88

1077

Allie Heninger Idaho Falls

23:13.9

7:44/M

10

 

112

(> 7)

1276

Kaitlyn Engen Mead

23:16.5

7:45/M

9

 

113

89

1879

Emily Smith University

23:18.9

7:46/M

9

 

114

90

961

Skylar Rispens Helena

23:19.5

7:46/M

10

 

115

(> 7)

1380

Rosie Cerquone Missoula Hellgate

23:20.9

7:47/M

9

 

116

91

1518

Kyla Bauman Missoula Sentinel

23:21.1

7:47/M

11

 

117

(< 5)

679

Katelyn Johnson Glacier

23:22.3

7:47/M

10

 

118

92

1149

Laramie Coats Lakeland

23:25.1

7:48/M

10

 

119

93

1610

Kristin Young Polson

23:25.6

7:48/M

11

 

120

(> 7)

1379

Samantha Briggs Missoula Hellgate

23:26.4

7:49/M

12

 

121

(> 7)

1264

Andi Bergman Mead

23:27.0

7:49/M

10

 

122

(> 7)

712

Frances Charles Gonzaga Prep

23:27.3

7:49/M

9

 

123

94

802

Brynlie Lane Great Falls Central Catholic

23:27.4

7:49/M

10

 

124

(< 5)

932

Janae Barthel Havre

23:28.4

7:49/M

9

 

125

95

1581

Michelle Parada Mt. Spokane

23:29.8

7:50/M

12

 

126

96

2135

Hannah Cooper Post Falls

23:31.3

7:50/M

 

127

(> 7)

1381

Michelle Dufflocq Missoula Hellgate

23:31.9

7:50/M

12

 

128

97

1876

Lecia Renecker University

23:33.1

7:51/M

11

 

129

98

1949

Bergen Carloss Whitefish

23:34.4

7:51/M

9

 

130

99

1529

Kylie Landmark Missoula Sentinel

23:36.0

7:52/M

10

 

131

100

1081

Mary Stewart Idaho Falls

23:37.4

7:52/M

12

 

132

(< 5)

75

Savannah Espinoza Belgrade

23:40.4

7:53/M

9

 

133

(> 7)

1263

Peyton Barcellos Mead

23:41.5

7:54/M

12

 

134

(> 7)

1294

Christianne Petty Mead

23:42.6

7:54/M

12

 

135

101

832

Hannah Calo Hamilton

23:42.8

7:54/M

10

 

136

(< 5)

470

Whitney Fultz Cut Bank

23:46.2

7:55/M

9

 

137

102

1594

Shannon Dimond Plains

23:47.2

7:56/M

9

 

138

(> 7)

1857

Melanie Cunnington University

23:47.4

7:56/M

10

 

139

(> 7)

1277

Hannah Ferris Mead

23:48.1

7:56/M

12

 

140

(> 7)

1580

Fallyn Markosian Mt. Spokane

23:48.6

7:56/M

11

 

141

(> 7)

1579

Morgan Layton Mt. Spokane

23:50.0

7:57/M

11

 

142

103

798

Keeley Buhler Great Falls Central Catholic

23:52.1

7:57/M

9

 

143

104

48

Annabelle Anderson Beaverhead County

23:52.2

7:57/M

10

 

144

(> 7)

1299

Hannah Schupp Mead

23:53.9

7:58/M

12

 

145

105

1598

Carley Vonheeder Plains

23:54.6

7:58/M

9

 

146

106

2092

Ali Barnicoat Helena Capital

23:56.9

7:59/M

 

147

(> 7)

1269

Kora Brett Mead

23:56.9

7:59/M

9

 

148

107

414

Rachel Devine Corvallis

24:02.6

8:01/M

10

 

149

(> 7)

714

Keisha Hood Gonzaga Prep

24:03.1

8:01/M

11

 

150

108

585

Ana Carbajal Flathead

24:04.1

8:01/M

10

 

151

109

51

Ashleigh Rhea Beaverhead County

24:07.6

8:02/M

12

 

152

110

1528

Isabel Kruse Missoula Sentinel

24:07.7

8:02/M

9

 

153

111

504

Kendall Ferguson Deer Park

24:09.7

8:03/M

9

 

154

(< 5)

47

Britta Young Augusta

24:10.0

8:03/M

12

 

155

(> 7)

1870

Hailey Love University

24:12.1

8:04/M

9

 

156

112

2100

Brianna Lewis Helena Capital

24:13.9

8:04/M

 

157

(< 5)

564

Aubrey Godbey Fergus

24:14.7

8:05/M

9

 

158

(> 7)

721

Bell Natalie Gonzaga Prep

24:15.7

8:05/M

11

 

159

113

1721

Sydnie Clark Soda Springs

24:16.8

8:05/M

11

 

160

114

954

Jaime Halko Helena

24:19.0

8:06/M

10

 

161

(> 7)

709

Logan Alexsandra Gonzaga Prep

24:19.3

8:06/M

11

 

162

115

591

Emma Sauve Flathead

24:21.2

8:07/M

10

 

163

(> 7)

1519

Shelby Bauman Missoula Sentinel

24:23.6

8:08/M

9

 

164

(> 7)

1578

Rose Kingma Mt. Spokane

24:24.0

8:08/M

10

 

165

116

2098

Elise Perpignano Helena Capital

24:24.8

8:08/M

 

166

117

1607

Hannah Hodges Polson

24:25.4

8:08/M

11

 

167

(> 7)

1282

Ashly Hurt Mead

24:25.6

8:08/M

12

 

168

(< 5)

1180

Annie Orednick Laurel

24:26.5

8:09/M

10

 

169

118

1153

Samantha Johnson Lakeland

24:27.9

8:09/M

10

 

170

119

1609

Ceara Snyder Polson

24:29.2

8:10/M

11

 

171

(> 7)

1383

Sophie Fahey Missoula Hellgate

24:29.8

8:10/M

12

 

172

(> 7)

1388

Elizabeth Hurd Missoula Hellgate

24:30.0

8:10/M

11

 

173

(> 7)

1583

April Sant Mt. Spokane

24:30.1

8:10/M

10

 

174

(> 7)

1859

Katie Dowling University

24:31.5

8:10/M

12

 

175

120

507

Amy Mulavnia Deer Park

24:32.2

8:11/M

9

 

176

(> 7)

1286

Maddie Lavoie Mead

24:34.5

8:11/M

10

 

177

121

952

Hannah Erickson Helena

24:34.7

8:11/M

11

 

178

(> 7)

1285

Lauren Larson Mead

24:35.7

8:12/M

11

 

179

(< 5)

76

Lindsay Koenig Belgrade

24:38.0

8:13/M

12

 

180

122

1661

Madeline Glisson Powell County

24:38.5

8:13/M

11

 

181

(> 7)

1527

Claire Kinsey Missoula Sentinel

24:42.1

8:14/M

12

 

182

(< 5)

1226

Catherine Warner Loyola Sacred Heart

24:42.9

8:14/M

11

 

183

(< 5)

299

Jordan Sumptner East Valley (Spokane)

24:44.9

8:15/M

 

184

(> 7)

1403

Audrey Stanton Missoula Hellgate

24:48.9

8:16/M

10

 

185

(< 5)

1073

Marinna Flagen Hot Springs

24:48.9

8:16/M

11

 

186

(> 7)

1874

Colleen McMahon University

24:49.7

8:16/M

11

 

187

(> 7)

1396

Kendra Nockleby Missoula Hellgate

24:50.4

8:17/M

10

 

188

(> 7)

719

Katie McCulloh Gonzaga Prep

24:51.0

8:17/M

9

 

189

(> 7)

1405

Delaney Thompson Missoula Hellgate

24:56.0

8:19/M

12

 

190

(< 5)

336

Afton Ferry Butte

24:59.8

8:20/M

11

 

191

123

836

Carlie Jessop Hamilton

25:00.7

8:20/M

10

 

192

(< 5)

141

Emily Pataky Bigfork

25:04.9

8:21/M

11

 

193

(> 7)

1293

Allison Petty Mead

25:07.9

8:22/M

9

 

194

124

502

Sarah Bradley Deer Park

25:08.0

8:23/M

11

 

195

(> 7)

1270

Amy Clark Mead

25:10.2

8:23/M

11

 

196

(< 5)

1356

Rachel Schmidt Missoula Big Sky

25:10.4

8:23/M

12

 

197

(> 7)

1273

Anna Crow Mead

25:11.7

8:24/M

11

 

198

125

834

Chelsea Hayes Hamilton

25:14.2

8:25/M

12

 

199

(> 7)

1278

Kelli Flanigan Mead

25:14.7

8:25/M

11

 

200

(> 7)

1863

Addy Gruber University

25:16.1

8:25/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

1858

Hailey Davis University

25:16.7

8:25/M

9

 

202

126

422

Ashley White Corvallis

25:21.3

8:27/M

10

 

203

(> 7)

1265

Hanna Bjerkestrand Mead

25:23.7

8:28/M

10

 

204

(> 7)

1854

Julia Barg University

25:24.7

8:28/M

12

 

205

(< 5)

1673

Lindsey Rogers Ronan High School

25:24.8

8:28/M

11

 

206

127

803

Lindsey Lincoln Great Falls Central Catholic

25:26.3

8:29/M

10

 

207

(> 7)

1386

Jodi Lee Hostetler Missoula Hellgate

25:33.2

8:31/M

10

 

208

128

2094

Rebecca Speranza Helena Capital

25:33.3

8:31/M

 

209

(> 7)

1280

Kallee Goins Mead

25:34.6

8:31/M

11

 

210

129

49

Biz Griffin Beaverhead County

25:35.8

8:32/M

12

 

211

130

53

Devi Tull Beaverhead County

25:38.0

8:33/M

9

 

212

(> 7)

1304

Vina Tran Mead

25:39.0

8:33/M

11

 

213

131

804

Annie Shane Great Falls Central Catholic

25:39.8

8:33/M

10

 

214

132

312

Alyssa Evarts Helena Capital

25:40.0

8:33/M

 

215

(< 5)

1182

April Wheeler Laurel

25:40.4

8:33/M

10

 

216

(> 7)

1385

Marley Hettinger Missoula Hellgate

25:41.3

8:34/M

9

 

217

133

835

Stephanie Holton Hamilton

25:43.4

8:34/M

11

 

218

134

797

Maria Bertha Great Falls Central Catholic

25:44.1

8:35/M

11

 

219

135

831

Karis Bedey Hamilton

25:50.9

8:37/M

12

 

220

136

1709

Dallas Olive Shelby

25:54.9

8:38/M

9

 

221

(> 7)

1301

Jessica Starr Mead

25:55.1

8:38/M

11

 

222

(> 7)

1271

Laura Coffey Mead

25:56.8

8:39/M

10

 

223

(> 7)

1532

Tannah Pearson Missoula Sentinel

26:00.1

8:40/M

12

 

224

(< 5)

628

Jamie Kraft Frenchtown

26:03.0

8:41/M

10

 

225

(> 7)

1860

Piper Driskell University

26:06.3

8:42/M

11

 

226

(> 7)

1289

Hannah Magee Mead

26:08.4

8:43/M

11

 

227

137

1710

Haley Olsen Shelby

26:09.3

8:43/M

12

 

228

138

2097

Katina Rogge Helena Capital

26:10.3

8:43/M

 

229

139

50

Bradi Herrin Beaverhead County

26:16.2

8:45/M

9

 

230

(< 5)

121

Megan Miller Belt

26:16.6

8:45/M

10

 

231

(< 5)

1671

Darian Delaurenti Ronan High School

26:16.9

8:45/M

10

 

232

140

1076

Sarah Black Idaho Falls

26:17.0

8:46/M

12

 

233

(> 7)

1267

Claire Bouten Mead

26:18.3

8:46/M

12

 

234

141

589

Kendra Leaming Flathead

26:26.2

8:49/M

9

 

235

(> 7)

1852

Dina Aronsen University

26:28.0

8:49/M

12

 

236

(> 7)

1382

Aline Dufflocq-Williams Missoula Hellgate

26:30.6

8:50/M

9

 

237

(< 5)

1220

Kim Duram Lincoln County

26:31.5

8:50/M

12

 

238

142

506

Anastasiya Kormittseva Deer Park

26:33.5

8:51/M

11

 

239

(< 5)

20

Jessica Knoll Arlee

26:35.7

8:52/M

11

 

240

(> 7)

960

Katie Poppler Helena

26:39.4

8:53/M

9

 

241

(> 7)

949

Brooklyn Bennett Helena

26:40.9

8:53/M

10

 

242

143

1662

Rainy Korang Powell County

26:46.8

8:55/M

11

 

243

(> 7)

1295

Samia Quidai Mead

26:48.4

8:56/M

10

 

244

(> 7)

1291

Lauren Moore Mead

26:49.5

8:56/M

11

 

245

144

1706

Kila Dumas Shelby

26:51.5

8:57/M

12

 

246

(< 5)

2049

Alycea Nelson Billings Central

26:52.2

8:57/M

9

 

247

145

1078

Anna Langeteig Idaho Falls

26:54.0

8:58/M

12

 

248

(> 7)

1275

Jayme Donaldson Mead

26:54.6

8:58/M

11

 

249

(> 7)

1872

Alix Marshall University

26:54.7

8:58/M

11

 

250

(> 7)

1398

Lundy Park Missoula Hellgate

26:55.0

8:58/M

11

 

251

(> 7)

1855

Makayla Bissell University

26:55.9

8:58/M

11

 

252

(< 5)

305

Maria Moura East Valley (Spokane)

26:56.9

8:59/M

 

253

146

1957

Sara Parez Whitefish

26:57.6

8:59/M

9

 

254

(> 7)

1522

Jade Bearmedicine Missoula Sentinel

26:58.7

8:59/M

9

 

255

(< 5)

627

Nicolle Jauguet Frenchtown

26:59.4

9:00/M

12

 

256

(> 7)

1520

Emily Beach Missoula Sentinel

26:59.8

9:00/M

11

 

257

147

2131

Dalia Chacon Post Falls

27:08.0

9:03/M

 

258

(< 5)

362

Mary Gross Columbia Falls

27:09.9

9:03/M

11

 

259

(> 7)

955

Nora Harper Helena

27:12.1

9:04/M

9

 

260

(> 7)

1284

Stephanie Karla Mead

27:18.7

9:06/M

12

 

261

(> 7)

1525

Olivia Edwards Missoula Sentinel

27:19.7

9:06/M

10

 

262

(> 7)

1882

Marissa Thompson University

27:23.1

9:08/M

9

 

263

(> 7)

1867

Corian Ladd University

27:26.7

9:09/M

10

 

264

(> 7)

1268

Toree Boutz Mead

27:30.4

9:10/M

12

 

265

(< 5)

361

Emily Getts Columbia Falls

27:32.9

9:11/M

9

 

266

(> 7)

1586

Betsy Todaro Mt. Spokane

27:35.0

9:12/M

10

 

267

(> 7)

1399

Tessa Samuels Missoula Hellgate

27:40.1

9:13/M

11

 

268

148

2096

Meg Giddings Helena Capital

27:42.6

9:14/M

 

269

(> 7)

2093

Beca Matthies Helena Capital

27:43.7

9:14/M

 

270

(> 7)

415

Hannah Gale Corvallis

27:46.1

9:15/M

10

 

271

149

2133

Courtney Chapin Post Falls

27:52.5

9:17/M

CH

 

272

(> 7)

417

Hannah Jee Corvallis

27:52.8

9:17/M

11

 

273

(< 5)

634

Kelsey Shear Frenchtown

27:54.8

9:18/M

11

 

274

(> 7)

1526

Michaela Gornick Missoula Sentinel

27:55.6

9:18/M

11

 

275

150

1605

Benedetta Basile Polson

27:59.4

9:20/M

11

 

276

(> 7)

1290

Natasha Markley Mead

28:04.2

9:21/M

11

 

277

151

1597

Kayla Holmes Plains

28:09.8

9:23/M

10

 

278

(> 7)

957

Yu-Hsuan Lisa Helena

28:16.4

9:25/M

10

 

279

(< 5)

137

Sarah Abbott Bigfork

28:22.4

9:27/M

10

 

280

152

1665

Krista Moline Powell County

28:26.6

9:29/M

10

 

281

(> 7)

1279

Megan Fraser Mead

28:29.4

9:30/M

9

 

282

(< 5)

764

Mady Matteson Great Falls

28:32.3

9:31/M

11

 

283

(> 7)

1287

Keely Liles Mead

28:34.3

9:31/M

9

 

284

(> 7)

1298

Suzanna Schofield Mead

28:36.0

9:32/M

9

 

285

(> 7)

1524

Taylor Crews Missoula Sentinel

28:36.7

9:32/M

11

 

286

(> 7)

1296

Ashley Ridgely Mead

28:43.1

9:34/M

9

 

287

(> 7)

1152

Rachel Haug Lakeland

28:43.8

9:34/M

12

 

288

(< 5)

1354

Kennedy Bahm Missoula Big Sky

28:53.8

9:38/M

9

 

289

(> 7)

1871

Kayla Lutz University

28:56.0

9:39/M

10

 

290

(< 5)

122

Anna Romanchuk Belt

28:57.5

9:39/M

11

 

291

153

1608

Sharidan Russell Polson

29:16.1

9:45/M

11

 

292

(< 5)

363

Sadie Panasuk Columbia Falls

29:23.9

9:48/M

9

 

293

(> 7)

1572

Kelly Christensen Mt. Spokane

29:24.1

9:48/M

9

 

294

(< 5)

1839

Dusty Keim Twin Bridges

29:28.3

9:49/M

10

 

295

154

1952

Kate Ehrenberg Whitefish

29:29.1

9:50/M

9

 

296

155

1707

Hayley Fretheim Shelby

29:34.3

9:51/M

12

 

297

(> 7)

840

Alyssa McCrossin Hamilton

29:37.2

9:52/M

10

 

298

(> 7)

1869

Zoe Li University

29:39.7

9:53/M

12

 

299

(> 7)

1404

Cassidy Thompson Missoula Hellgate

29:45.0

9:55/M

9

 

300

(> 7)

951

Autumn Boutin Helena

30:00.9

10:00/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

301

(< 5)

120

Alyssa Judd Belt

30:05.2

10:02/M

10

 

302

(< 5)

298

Lindsay Lyle East Valley (Spokane)

30:22.8

10:07/M

 

303

(< 5)

471

Ciara Heavilin Cut Bank

30:24.5

10:08/M

10

 

304

(> 7)

1302

Sailah Sweeney Mead

30:24.5

10:08/M

9

 

305

(> 7)

508

Leah Obert Deer Park

30:29.3

10:10/M

12

 

306

156

2137

Megan Morris Post Falls

30:36.4

10:12/M

 

307

(> 7)

1401

Lucy Simpson Missoula Hellgate

30:40.4

10:13/M

10

 

308

(< 5)

1996

Jordan Johnson Whitehall

30:47.5

10:16/M

11

 

309

(< 5)

632

Meagen Pierce Frenchtown

31:03.4

10:21/M

11

 

310

(> 7)

1155

Daryl Kimberling Lakeland

31:03.5

10:21/M

12

 

311

(> 7)

962

Chelsea Sundelius Helena

31:08.1

10:23/M

10

 

312

(> 7)

1306

Laura Warren Mead

31:18.6

10:26/M

10

 

313

(> 7)

1292

Kylah Peterson Mead

31:41.9

10:34/M

10

 

314

157

2132

Janette Chacon Post Falls

31:45.6

10:35/M

 

315

(> 7)

1523

Hailee Coffel Missoula Sentinel

32:23.5

10:48/M

9

 

316

(> 7)

1262

Brianna Atha Mead

33:13.5

11:04/M

10

 

317

(< 5)

123

Alexis Zahringer Belt

34:19.5

11:26/M

10

 

318

(> 7)

837

Jessica Kieran Hamilton

35:34.1

11:51/M

11

 

319

(> 7)

1391

Madison Matthias Missoula Hellgate

2:36:37.9

52:12/M

9

 

320

(< 5)

1921

Tessa Harvey West Valley (Spokane)

2:47:13.8

55:44/M

9

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Bozeman

56

2

5

12

13

24

25

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:41.5

 

2

Gonzaga Prep

92

14

15

16

18

29

31

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:46.7

 

3

Mt. Spokane

152

4

9

28

44

67

69

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:05.1

 

4

Lakeland

161

1

6

27

42

85

92

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:40.0

 

5

Hillcrest

168

21

33

35

38

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:34.6

 

6

Mead

180

10

17

50

51

52

59

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:17.1

 

7

Soda Springs

186

3

20

26

62

75

113

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:11.1

 

8

Missoula Hellgate

244

34

46

49

55

60

63

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:17.0

 

9

Corvallis

286

32

37

68

73

76

107

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:42.8

 

10

University

288

40

43

54

70

81

89

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:45.7

 

11

Missoula Sentinel

307

30

47

53

86

91

99

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:13.0

 

12

Idaho Falls

343

7

8

88

100

140

145

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:30.2

 

13

Helena

368

48

71

72

87

90

114

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:55.0

 

14

Powell County

398

11

45

77

122

143

152

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:19.0

 

15

Plains

400

19

23

102

105

151

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:26.7

 

16

Deer Park

448

56

79

82

111

120

124

142

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:01.3

 

17

Whitefish

457

64

66

83

98

146

154

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:40.0

 

18

Hamilton

467

57

61

101

123

125

133

135

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:24.4

 

19

Flathead

513

65

84

108

115

141

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:29.5

 

20

Great Falls Central Catholic

529

74

94

103

127

131

134

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:15.5

 

21

Helena Capital

594

106

112

116

128

132

138

148

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:49.0

 

21

Shelby

594

22

136

137

144

155

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:48.5

 

23

Post Falls

606

58

96

147

149

156

157

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:20.9

 

24

Beaverhead County

611

104

109

129

130

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:29.9

 

25

Polson

632

93

117

119

150

153

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:35.9

 

Inc.

Arlee

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Augusta

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Belgrade

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Belt

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bigfork

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Billings Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Billings Senior

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Billings West

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Butte

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Columbia Falls

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cut Bank

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fergus

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Frenchtown

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Glacier

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Great Falls

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Harrison

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Havre

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hot Springs

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Laurel

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lincoln County

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Loyola Sacred Heart

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Missoula Big Sky

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Ronan High School

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Twin Bridges

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Whitehall

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

East Valley (Spokane)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

West Valley (Spokane)

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV

Team - Bozeman Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:43:41.5 Ave Time:20:44.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

205

Malika Arnold

11

2

2

20:05.2

20:05.2

0:00.0

2

213

Natalie Wilkinson

10

5

7

20:22.8

40:28.1

0:17.5

3

210

Emily Greene

11

12

19

20:52.9

1:01:21.0

0:47.6

4

208

Brigid Bradshaw

11

13

32

20:58.3

1:22:19.3

0:53.0

5

206

Madison Berger

11

24

56

21:22.2

1:43:41.5

1:16.9

6

211

Ginny Keith

11

25

81

21:23.0

2:05:04.6

1:17.7

7

209

Heidi Brelsford

9

39

120

21:51.4

2:26:56.0

1:46.1

8

204

Stephanie Anderson

10

More Than 7

 

22:18.5

2:49:14.5

2:13.2

 
Team - Gonzaga Prep Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:45:46.7 Ave Time:21:09.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

717

Erin Kinney

9

14

14

20:59.9

20:59.9

0:00.0

2

724

Sophia Rogers

10

15

29

21:01.6

42:01.5

0:01.6

3

725

Vanessa Santorsola

12

16

45

21:05.8

1:03:07.4

0:05.8

4

726

Shailee Woodard

12

18

63

21:13.5

1:24:21.0

0:13.6

5

718

Sami Levernier

11

29

92

21:25.7

1:45:46.7

0:25.7

6

710

Brooklyn Barton

10

31

123

21:28.0

2:07:14.8

0:28.1

7

722

Sophia Nickoloff

10

36

159

21:47.7

2:29:02.5

0:47.7

8

715

Maddy Jarrard

10

More Than 7

 

22:09.7

2:51:12.2

1:09.7

9

711

Olivia Burns

12

More Than 7

 

22:10.5

3:13:22.8

1:10.5

10

723

Maiah Overbay

10

More Than 7

 

22:10.9

3:35:33.7

1:10.9

11

716

Audrey Kennar

10

More Than 7

 

22:13.2

3:57:46.9

1:13.3

12

720

Mallie Mikkelson

10

More Than 7

 

22:19.6

4:20:06.6

1:19.6

13

713

Ariel Garcia

9

More Than 7

 

23:10.4

4:43:17.0

2:10.5

14

712

Frances Charles

9

More Than 7

 

23:27.3

5:06:44.4

2:27.3

15

714

Keisha Hood

11

More Than 7

 

24:03.1

5:30:47.5

3:03.1

16

721

Bell Natalie

11

More Than 7

 

24:15.7

5:55:03.2

3:15.7

17

709

Logan Alexsandra

11

More Than 7

 

24:19.3

6:19:22.6

3:19.4

18

719

Katie McCulloh

9

More Than 7

 

24:51.0

6:44:13.7

3:51.0

 
Team - Mt. Spokane Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:47:05.1 Ave Time:21:25.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1575

Rachel Friesen

10

4

4

20:20.0

20:20.0

0:00.0

2

1584

Katie Sonneland

10

9

13

20:47.3

41:07.3

0:27.3

3

1582

Sarah Parada

9

28

41

21:24.6

1:02:31.9

1:04.6

4

1570

Alexa Adams

12

44

85

22:00.0

1:24:32.0

1:40.0

5

1571

Devyn Adams

9

67

152

22:33.1

1:47:05.1

2:13.1

6

1573

Arizona Davis

10

69

221

22:37.6

2:09:42.8

2:17.6

7

1581

Michelle Parada

12

95

316

23:29.8

2:33:12.7

3:09.8

8

1580

Fallyn Markosian

11

More Than 7

 

23:48.6

2:57:01.3

3:28.6

9

1579

Morgan Layton

11

More Than 7

 

23:50.0

3:20:51.4

3:30.0

10

1578

Rose Kingma

10

More Than 7

 

24:24.0

3:45:15.4

4:04.0

11

1583

April Sant

10

More Than 7

 

24:30.1

4:09:45.5

4:10.1

12

1586

Betsy Todaro

10

More Than 7

 

27:35.0

4:37:20.6

7:15.0

13

1572

Kelly Christensen

9

More Than 7

 

29:24.1

5:06:44.7

9:04.1

 
Team - Lakeland Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:46:40.0 Ave Time:21:20.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1150

Aimee Crow

12

1

1

19:40.5

19:40.5

0:00.0

2

1157

Alexa Ricks

9

6

7

20:27.8

40:08.3

0:47.2

3

1158

Becca Russell

10

27

34

21:23.4

1:01:31.8

1:42.9

4

1147

Jordyn Anderson

10

42

76

21:57.6

1:23:29.4

2:17.0

5

1156

Lane Morrow

12

85

161

23:10.5

1:46:40.0

3:29.9

6

1149

Laramie Coats

10

92

253

23:25.1

2:10:05.1

3:44.5

7

1153

Samantha Johnson

10

118

371

24:27.9

2:34:33.0

4:47.3

8

1152

Rachel Haug

12

More Than 7

 

28:43.8

3:03:16.8

9:03.2

9

1155

Daryl Kimberling

12

More Than 7

 

31:03.5

3:34:20.3

11:22.9

 
Team - Hillcrest Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:48:34.6 Ave Time:21:42.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1053

Ashton Kirkham

10

21

21

21:17.1

21:17.1

0:00.0

2

1049

Kati Baker

12

33

54

21:42.6

42:59.7

0:25.5

3

1052

Hannah Cox

10

35

89

21:47.3

1:04:47.0

0:30.2

4

1051

Sharyse Brown

11

38

127

21:51.1

1:26:38.2

0:34.0

5

1050

Abby Bohrer

11

41

168

21:56.4

1:48:34.6

0:39.3

 
Team - Mead Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:48:17.1 Ave Time:21:39.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1283

Kaylee Jackson

12

10

10

20:49.3

20:49.3

0:00.0

2

1288

Melissa Macy

12

17

27

21:07.0

41:56.3

0:17.6

3

1297

Berkeley Rogge

12

50

77

22:06.5

1:04:02.8

1:17.2

4

1303

Nicole Tansy

12

51

128

22:07.1

1:26:09.9

1:17.7

5

1300

Marissa Stapleton

9

52

180

22:07.1

1:48:17.1

1:17.8

6

1305

Emma Voigtlander

11

59

239

22:12.8

2:10:30.0

1:23.5

7

1266

Emily Botterbusch

11

80

319

23:04.3

2:33:34.3

2:14.9

8

1276

Kaitlyn Engen

9

More Than 7

 

23:16.5

2:56:50.8

2:27.1

9

1264

Andi Bergman

10

More Than 7

 

23:27.0

3:20:17.9

2:37.7

10

1263

Peyton Barcellos

12

More Than 7

 

23:41.5

3:43:59.5

2:52.2

11

1294

Christianne Petty

12

More Than 7

 

23:42.6

4:07:42.2

2:53.3

12

1277

Hannah Ferris

12

More Than 7

 

23:48.1

4:31:30.3

2:58.8

13

1299

Hannah Schupp

12

More Than 7

 

23:53.9

4:55:24.3

3:04.5

14

1269

Kora Brett

9

More Than 7

 

23:56.9

5:19:21.2

3:07.6

15

1282

Ashly Hurt

12

More Than 7

 

24:25.6

5:43:46.9

3:36.2

16

1286

Maddie Lavoie

10

More Than 7

 

24:34.5

6:08:21.4

3:45.2

17

1285

Lauren Larson

11

More Than 7

 

24:35.7

6:32:57.1

3:46.3

18

1293

Allison Petty

9

More Than 7

 

25:07.9

6:58:05.1

4:18.5

19

1270

Amy Clark

11

More Than 7

 

25:10.2

7:23:15.3

4:20.9

20

1273

Anna Crow

11

More Than 7

 

25:11.7

7:48:27.1

4:22.4

21

1278

Kelli Flanigan

11

More Than 7

 

25:14.7

8:13:41.8

4:25.3

22

1265

Hanna Bjerkestrand

10

More Than 7

 

25:23.7

8:39:05.6

4:34.4

23

1280

Kallee Goins

11

More Than 7

 

25:34.6

9:04:40.2

4:45.2

24

1304

Vina Tran

11

More Than 7

 

25:39.0

9:30:19.2

4:49.6

25

1301

Jessica Starr

11

More Than 7

 

25:55.1

9:56:14.4

5:05.8

26

1271

Laura Coffey

10

More Than 7

 

25:56.8

10:22:11.2

5:07.5

27

1289

Hannah Magee

11

More Than 7

 

26:08.4

10:48:19.7

5:19.0

28

1267

Claire Bouten

12

More Than 7

 

26:18.3

11:14:38.0

5:29.0

29

1295

Samia Quidai

10

More Than 7

 

26:48.4

11:41:26.5

5:59.0

30

1291

Lauren Moore

11

More Than 7

 

26:49.5

12:08:16.0

6:00.1

31

1275

Jayme Donaldson

11

More Than 7

 

26:54.6

12:35:10.6

6:05.2

32

1284

Stephanie Karla

12

More Than 7

 

27:18.7

13:02:29.3

6:29.4

33

1268

Toree Boutz

12

More Than 7

 

27:30.4

13:29:59.8

6:41.1

34

1290

Natasha Markley

11

More Than 7

 

28:04.2

13:58:04.0

7:14.8

35

1279

Megan Fraser

9

More Than 7

 

28:29.4

14:26:33.5

7:40.1

36

1287

Keely Liles

9

More Than 7

 

28:34.3

14:55:07.9

7:45.0

37

1298

Suzanna Schofield

9

More Than 7

 

28:36.0

15:23:43.9

7:46.7

38

1296

Ashley Ridgely

9

More Than 7

 

28:43.1

15:52:27.1

7:53.8

39

1302

Sailah Sweeney

9

More Than 7

 

30:24.5

16:22:51.7

9:35.2

40

1306

Laura Warren

10

More Than 7

 

31:18.6

16:54:10.4

10:29.3

41

1292

Kylah Peterson

10

More Than 7

 

31:41.9

17:25:52.3

10:52.6

42

1262

Brianna Atha

10

More Than 7

 

33:13.5

17:59:05.9

12:24.2

 
Team - Soda Springs Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:48:11.1 Ave Time:21:38.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1724

Genny Jo McCullough

10

3

3

20:19.9

20:19.9

0:00.0

2

1725

Chelsey Rasmussen

10

20

23

21:14.6

41:34.5

0:54.7

3

1723

Maria Martin

11

26

49

21:23.3

1:02:57.8

1:03.4

4

1722

Kendra Froehlich

9

62

111

22:20.8

1:25:18.7

2:00.9

5

1726

Dakota Siepert

11

75

186

22:52.3

1:48:11.1

2:32.4

6

1721

Sydnie Clark

11

113

299

24:16.8

2:12:27.9

3:56.9

 
Team - Missoula Hellgate Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:50:17.0 Ave Time:22:03.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1392

Mary McCormick

10

34

34

21:43.0

21:43.0

0:00.0

2

1406

Hydee Wilson

12

46

80

22:03.3

43:46.4

0:20.2

3

1384

Phoebe Haefele

11

49

129

22:05.4

1:05:51.9

0:22.4

4

1397

Sofia Panarella

9

55

184

22:09.3

1:28:01.2

0:26.2

5

1389

Kessa Juda-Nelson

10

60

244

22:15.8

1:50:17.0

0:32.7

6

1387

Ava Huntley

10

63

307

22:23.6

2:12:40.6

0:40.5

7

1400

Samantha Sayer

10

78

385

23:00.7

2:35:41.3

1:17.6

8

1393

Anna McEvoy

9

More Than 7

 

23:13.3

2:58:54.6

1:30.2

9

1380

Rosie Cerquone

9

More Than 7

 

23:20.9

3:22:15.6

1:37.9

10

1379

Samantha Briggs

12

More Than 7

 

23:26.4

3:45:42.0

1:43.3

11

1381

Michelle Dufflocq

12

More Than 7

 

23:31.9

4:09:14.0

1:48.9

12

1383

Sophie Fahey

12

More Than 7

 

24:29.8

4:33:43.8

2:46.7

13

1388

Elizabeth Hurd

11

More Than 7

 

24:30.0

4:58:13.8

2:46.9

14

1403

Audrey Stanton

10

More Than 7

 

24:48.9

5:23:02.7

3:05.8

15

1396

Kendra Nockleby

10

More Than 7

 

24:50.4

5:47:53.2

3:07.3

16

1405

Delaney Thompson

12

More Than 7

 

24:56.0

6:12:49.3

3:13.0

17

1386

Jodi Lee Hostetler

10

More Than 7

 

25:33.2

6:38:22.5

3:50.1

18

1385

Marley Hettinger

9

More Than 7

 

25:41.3

7:04:03.8

3:58.2

19

1382

Aline Dufflocq-Williams

9

More Than 7

 

26:30.6

7:30:34.5

4:47.6

20

1398

Lundy Park

11

More Than 7

 

26:55.0

7:57:29.6

5:12.0

21

1399

Tessa Samuels

11

More Than 7

 

27:40.1

8:25:09.7

5:57.0

22

1404

Cassidy Thompson

9

More Than 7

 

29:45.0

8:54:54.8

8:01.9

23

1401

Lucy Simpson

10

More Than 7

 

30:40.4

9:25:35.3

8:57.4

24

1391

Madison Matthias

9

More Than 7

 

2:36:37.9

12:02:13.2

2:14:54.8

 
Team - Corvallis Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 286 Team Score (times): 1:51:42.8 Ave Time:22:20.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

420

Darci Lewis

9

32

32

21:40.8

21:40.8

0:00.0

2

416

Rachel Jaquith

10

37

69

21:49.6

43:30.5

0:08.8

3

421

Brittany Piscopo

9

68

137

22:35.2

1:06:05.7

0:54.3

4

418

Halee Jessop

10

73

210

22:43.0

1:28:48.7

1:02.1

5

423

Suzanne White

10

76

286

22:54.0

1:51:42.8

1:13.2

6

414

Rachel Devine

10

107

393

24:02.6

2:15:45.4

2:21.7

7

422

Ashley White

10

126

519

25:21.3

2:41:06.8

3:40.5

8

415

Hannah Gale

10

More Than 7

 

27:46.1

3:08:53.0

6:05.3

9

417

Hannah Jee

11

More Than 7

 

27:52.8

3:36:45.9

6:12.0

 
Team - University Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:51:45.7 Ave Time:22:21.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1862

Alyssa Gottberg

9

40

40

21:54.8

21:54.8

0:00.0

2

1881

Anita Sue

10

43

83

21:58.8

43:53.6

0:04.0

3

1864

Kendra Hamm

12

54

137

22:08.7

1:06:02.4

0:13.9

4

1856

Nicole Bridge

9

70

207

22:37.8

1:28:40.3

0:43.0

5

1868

Sarah Lamp

11

81

288

23:05.4

1:51:45.7

1:10.6

6

1879

Emily Smith

9

89

377

23:18.9

2:15:04.7

1:24.1

7

1876

Lecia Renecker

11

97

474

23:33.1

2:38:37.8

1:38.3

8

1857

Melanie Cunnington

10

More Than 7

 

23:47.4

3:02:25.2

1:52.6

9

1870

Hailey Love

9

More Than 7

 

24:12.1

3:26:37.4

2:17.3

10

1859

Katie Dowling

12

More Than 7

 

24:31.5

3:51:08.9

2:36.7

11

1874

Colleen McMahon

11

More Than 7

 

24:49.7

4:15:58.7

2:54.9

12

1863

Addy Gruber

9

More Than 7

 

25:16.1

4:41:14.8

3:21.3

13

1858

Hailey Davis

9

More Than 7

 

25:16.7

5:06:31.6

3:21.9

14

1854

Julia Barg

12

More Than 7

 

25:24.7

5:31:56.3

3:29.9

15

1860

Piper Driskell

11

More Than 7

 

26:06.3

5:58:02.6

4:11.5

16

1852

Dina Aronsen

12

More Than 7

 

26:28.0

6:24:30.7

4:33.2

17

1872

Alix Marshall

11

More Than 7

 

26:54.7

6:51:25.4

4:59.9

18

1855

Makayla Bissell

11

More Than 7

 

26:55.9

7:18:21.4

5:01.1

19

1882

Marissa Thompson

9

More Than 7

 

27:23.1

7:45:44.6

5:28.3

20

1867

Corian Ladd

10

More Than 7

 

27:26.7

8:13:11.3

5:31.9

21

1871

Kayla Lutz

10

More Than 7

 

28:56.0

8:42:07.4

7:01.2

22

1869

Zoe Li

12

More Than 7

 

29:39.7

9:11:47.1

7:44.9

 
Team - Missoula Sentinel Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:52:13.0 Ave Time:22:26.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1521

Amanda Bearmedicine

12

30

30

21:26.9

21:26.9

0:00.0

2

1533

Madison Thomas

11

47

77

22:04.7

43:31.6

0:37.8

3

1517

Tarrah Ambo

12

53

130

22:07.9

1:05:39.6

0:41.0

4

1534

Bonnie Wolgamot

9

86

216

23:12.2

1:28:51.8

1:45.3

5

1518

Kyla Bauman

11

91

307

23:21.1

1:52:13.0

1:54.2

6

1529

Kylie Landmark

10

99

406

23:36.0

2:15:49.1

2:09.1

7

1528

Isabel Kruse

9

110

516

24:07.7

2:39:56.8

2:40.8

8

1519

Shelby Bauman

9

More Than 7

 

24:23.6

3:04:20.5

2:56.7

9

1527

Claire Kinsey

12

More Than 7

 

24:42.1

3:29:02.7

3:15.2

10

1532

Tannah Pearson

12

More Than 7

 

26:00.1

3:55:02.8

4:33.2

11

1522

Jade Bearmedicine

9

More Than 7

 

26:58.7

4:22:01.6

5:31.8

12

1520

Emily Beach

11

More Than 7

 

26:59.8

4:49:01.4

5:32.9

13

1525

Olivia Edwards

10

More Than 7

 

27:19.7

5:16:21.2

5:52.8

14

1526

Michaela Gornick

11

More Than 7

 

27:55.6

5:44:16.8

6:28.7

15

1524

Taylor Crews

11

More Than 7

 

28:36.7

6:12:53.6

7:09.8

16

1523

Hailee Coffel

9

More Than 7

 

32:23.5

6:45:17.1

10:56.6

 
Team - Idaho Falls Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:54:30.2 Ave Time:22:54.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2048

Julie Pace

11

7

7

20:40.7

20:40.7

0:00.0

2

1080

Megan Mary

9

8

15

20:41.1

41:21.8

0:00.4

3

1077

Allie Heninger

10

88

103

23:13.9

1:04:35.7

2:33.1

4

1081

Mary Stewart

12

100

203

23:37.4

1:28:13.2

2:56.7

5

1076

Sarah Black

12

140

343

26:17.0

1:54:30.2

5:36.2

6

1078

Anna Langeteig

12

145

488

26:54.0

2:21:24.3

6:13.3

 
Team - Helena Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 368 Team Score (times): 1:53:55.0 Ave Time:22:47.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

963

Eleanor Wintersteen

10

48

48

22:04.9

22:04.9

0:00.0

2

950

Mary Bischoff

10

71

119

22:38.0

44:42.9

0:33.1

3

959

Abby Northrup

9

72

191

22:40.2

1:07:23.1

0:35.3

4

958

Clare Menahan

12

87

278

23:12.3

1:30:35.5

1:07.4

5

961

Skylar Rispens

10

90

368

23:19.5

1:53:55.0

1:14.6

6

954

Jaime Halko

10

114

482

24:19.0

2:18:14.0

2:14.1

7

952

Hannah Erickson

11

121

603

24:34.7

2:42:48.7

2:29.8

8

960

Katie Poppler

9

More Than 7

 

26:39.4

3:09:28.2

4:34.5

9

949

Brooklyn Bennett

10

More Than 7

 

26:40.9

3:36:09.1

4:36.0

10

955

Nora Harper

9

More Than 7

 

27:12.1

4:03:21.2

5:07.2

11

957

Yu-Hsuan Lisa

10

More Than 7

 

28:16.4

4:31:37.7

6:11.5

12

951

Autumn Boutin

10

More Than 7

 

30:00.9

5:01:38.6

7:56.0

13

962

Chelsea Sundelius

10

More Than 7

 

31:08.1

5:32:46.7

9:03.2

 
Team - Powell County Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 398 Team Score (times): 1:57:19.0 Ave Time:23:27.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1663

Mikdess Lombardi

10

11

11

20:52.0

20:52.0

0:00.0

2

1664

Janay McElderry

11

45

56

22:01.2

42:53.2

1:09.2

3

1660

Kadeshia Clark

12

77

133

23:00.3

1:05:53.6

2:08.3

4

1661

Madeline Glisson

11

122

255

24:38.5

1:30:32.1

3:46.5

5

1662

Rainy Korang

11

143

398

26:46.8

1:57:19.0

5:54.8

6

1665

Krista Moline

10

152

550

28:26.6

2:25:45.6

7:34.6

 
Team - Plains Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 400 Team Score (times): 1:58:26.7 Ave Time:23:41.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1595

Felicia Earhart

11

19

19

21:14.5

21:14.5

0:00.0

2

1596

Kimberly Earhart

9

23

42

21:20.4

42:34.9

0:05.9

3

1594

Shannon Dimond

9

102

144

23:47.2

1:06:22.2

2:32.7

4

1598

Carley Vonheeder

9

105

249

23:54.6

1:30:16.8

2:40.1

5

1597

Kayla Holmes

10

151

400

28:09.8

1:58:26.7

6:55.3

 
Team - Deer Park Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 448 Team Score (times): 1:57:01.3 Ave Time:23:24.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

503

Makay Collins

12

56

56

22:09.4

22:09.4

0:00.0

2

501

Jessica Aebischer

12

79

135

23:02.9

45:12.3

0:53.4

3

510

Lindsay Warner

11

82

217

23:06.8

1:08:19.2

0:57.4

4

504

Kendall Ferguson

9

111

328

24:09.7

1:32:29.0

2:00.3

5

507

Amy Mulavnia

9

120

448

24:32.2

1:57:01.3

2:22.8

6

502

Sarah Bradley

11

124

572

25:08.0

2:22:09.3

2:58.5

7

506

Anastasiya Kormittseva

11

142

714

26:33.5

2:48:42.8

4:24.0

8

508

Leah Obert

12

More Than 7

 

30:29.3

3:19:12.2

8:19.8

 
Team - Whitefish Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 457 Team Score (times): 1:58:40.0 Ave Time:23:44.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1953

Annika Gordon

9

64

64

22:27.4

22:27.4

0:00.0

2

1955

Andrea Lamoureux

12

66

130

22:30.4

44:57.8

0:03.0

3

1959

Claire Venery

12

83

213

23:09.9

1:08:07.8

0:42.5

4

1949

Bergen Carloss

9

98

311

23:34.4

1:31:42.3

1:07.0

5

1957

Sara Parez

9

146

457

26:57.6

1:58:40.0

4:30.2

6

1952

Kate Ehrenberg

9

154

611

29:29.1

2:28:09.1

7:01.7

 
Team - Hamilton Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 467 Team Score (times): 1:58:24.4 Ave Time:23:40.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

862

Kali Hayes

10

57

57

22:10.3

22:10.3

0:00.0

2

838

Helen Madeen

9

61

118

22:16.2

44:26.6

0:05.9

3

832

Hannah Calo

10

101

219

23:42.8

1:08:09.4

1:32.4

4

836

Carlie Jessop

10

123

342

25:00.7

1:33:10.1

2:50.3

5

834

Chelsea Hayes

12

125

467

25:14.2

1:58:24.4

3:03.8

6

835

Stephanie Holton

11

133

600

25:43.4

2:24:07.8

3:33.0

7

831

Karis Bedey

12

135

735

25:50.9

2:49:58.7

3:40.6

8

840

Alyssa McCrossin

10

More Than 7

 

29:37.2

3:19:36.0

7:26.8

9

837

Jessica Kieran

11

More Than 7

 

35:34.1

3:55:10.1

13:23.7

 
Team - Flathead Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 513 Team Score (times): 2:00:29.5 Ave Time:24:05.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

586

Jessica Holmquist

11

65

65

22:27.5

22:27.5

0:00.0

2

587

Julian Kaptanian

9

84

149

23:10.3

45:37.8

0:42.8

3

585

Ana Carbajal

10

108

257

24:04.1

1:09:41.9

1:36.6

4

591

Emma Sauve

10

115

372

24:21.2

1:34:03.2

1:53.7

5

589

Kendra Leaming

9

141

513

26:26.2

2:00:29.5

3:58.7

 
Team - Great Falls Central Catholic Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 529 Team Score (times): 2:01:15.5 Ave Time:24:15.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

800

Anna Filipowicz

11

74

74

22:49.7

22:49.7

0:00.0

2

802

Brynlie Lane

10

94

168

23:27.4

46:17.2

0:37.6

3

798

Keeley Buhler

9

103

271

23:52.1

1:10:09.4

1:02.4

4

803

Lindsey Lincoln

10

127

398

25:26.3

1:35:35.7

2:36.5

5

804

Annie Shane

10

131

529

25:39.8

2:01:15.5

2:50.0

6

797

Maria Bertha

11

134

663

25:44.1

2:26:59.7

2:54.3

 
Team - Helena Capital Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 594 Team Score (times): 2:03:49.0 Ave Time:24:45.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2092

Ali Barnicoat

106

106

23:56.9

23:56.9

0:00.0

2

2100

Brianna Lewis

112

218

24:13.9

48:10.8

0:16.9

3

2098

Elise Perpignano

116

334

24:24.8

1:12:35.7

0:27.9

4

2094

Rebecca Speranza

128

462

25:33.3

1:38:09.0

1:36.3

5

312

Alyssa Evarts

132

594

25:40.0

2:03:49.0

1:43.0

6

2097

Katina Rogge

138

732

26:10.3

2:29:59.3

2:13.4

7

2096

Meg Giddings

148

880

27:42.6

2:57:42.0

3:45.7

8

2093

Beca Matthies

More Than 7

 

27:43.7

3:25:25.7

3:46.8

 
Team - Shelby Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 594 Team Score (times): 2:09:48.5 Ave Time:25:57.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1711

Kim Parsell

9

22

22

21:18.3

21:18.3

0:00.0

2

1709

Dallas Olive

9

136

158

25:54.9

47:13.2

4:36.5

3

1710

Haley Olsen

12

137

295

26:09.3

1:13:22.6

4:51.0

4

1706

Kila Dumas

12

144

439

26:51.5

1:40:14.1

5:33.1

5

1707

Hayley Fretheim

12

155

594

29:34.3

2:09:48.5

8:15.9

 
Team - Post Falls Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 606 Team Score (times): 2:11:20.9 Ave Time:26:16.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2134

Silke Christiansen

58

58

22:12.4

22:12.4

0:00.0

2

2135

Hannah Cooper

96

154

23:31.3

45:43.8

1:18.8

3

2131

Dalia Chacon

147

301

27:08.0

1:12:51.9

4:55.6

4

2133

Courtney Chapin

CH

149

450

27:52.5

1:40:44.4

5:40.0

5

2137

Megan Morris

156

606

30:36.4

2:11:20.9

8:24.0

6

2132

Janette Chacon

157

763

31:45.6

2:43:06.6

9:33.2

 
Team - Beaverhead County Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 611 Team Score (times): 2:05:29.9 Ave Time:25:06.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

48

Annabelle Anderson

10

104

104

23:52.2

23:52.2

0:00.0

2

51

Ashleigh Rhea

12

109

213

24:07.6

47:59.9

0:15.3

3

49

Biz Griffin

12

129

342

25:35.8

1:13:35.7

1:43.6

4

53

Devi Tull

9

130

472

25:38.0

1:39:13.7

1:45.7

5

50

Bradi Herrin

9

139

611

26:16.2

2:05:29.9

2:23.9

 
Team - Polson Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 632 Team Score (times): 2:09:35.9 Ave Time:25:55.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1610

Kristin Young

11

93

93

23:25.6

23:25.6

0:00.0

2

1607

Hannah Hodges

11

117

210

24:25.4

47:51.0

0:59.8

3

1609

Ceara Snyder

11

119

329

24:29.2

1:12:20.3

1:03.6

4

1605

Benedetta Basile

11

150

479

27:59.4

1:40:19.8

4:33.8

5

1608

Sharidan Russell

11

153

632

29:16.1

2:09:35.9

5:50.5

 
Team - Arlee Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

20

Jessica Knoll

11

Less Than 5

 

26:35.7

26:35.7

0:00.0

 
Team - Augusta Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

47

Britta Young

12

Less Than 5

 

24:10.0

24:10.0

0:00.0

 
Team - Belgrade Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

75

Savannah Espinoza

9

Less Than 5

 

23:40.4

23:40.4

0:00.0

2

76

Lindsay Koenig

12

Less Than 5

 

24:38.0

48:18.4

0:57.6

 
Team - Belt Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

121

Megan Miller

10

Less Than 5

 

26:16.6

26:16.6

0:00.0

2

122

Anna Romanchuk

11

Less Than 5

 

28:57.5

55:14.1

2:40.9

3

120

Alyssa Judd

10

Less Than 5

 

30:05.2

1:25:19.4

3:48.6

4

123

Alexis Zahringer

10

Less Than 5

 

34:19.5

1:59:39.0

8:02.9

 
Team - Bigfork Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

139

Ellessa Henion

11

Less Than 5

 

22:42.9

22:42.9

0:00.0

2

141

Emily Pataky

11

Less Than 5

 

25:04.9

47:47.8

2:22.0

3

137

Sarah Abbott

10

Less Than 5

 

28:22.4

1:16:10.3

5:39.5

 
Team - Billings Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2049

Alycea Nelson

9

Less Than 5

 

26:52.2

26:52.2

0:00.0

 
Team - Billings Senior Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

156

Lily Dyre

9

Less Than 5

 

21:18.8

21:18.8

0:00.0

 
Team - Billings West Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

191

Alyssa Espinoza

12

Less Than 5

 

20:08.7

20:08.7

0:00.0

 
Team - Butte Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

335

Baili Connors

12

Less Than 5

 

22:32.3

22:32.3

0:00.0

2

336

Afton Ferry

11

Less Than 5

 

24:59.8

47:32.1

2:27.5

 
Team - Columbia Falls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

362

Mary Gross

11

Less Than 5

 

27:09.9

27:09.9

0:00.0

2

361

Emily Getts

9

Less Than 5

 

27:32.9

54:42.9

0:23.0

3

363

Sadie Panasuk

9

Less Than 5

 

29:23.9

1:24:06.8

2:13.9

 
Team - Cut Bank Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

470

Whitney Fultz

9

Less Than 5

 

23:46.2

23:46.2

0:00.0

2

471

Ciara Heavilin

10

Less Than 5

 

30:24.5

54:10.7

6:38.3

 
Team - Fergus Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

565

Kailey Grover

12

Less Than 5

 

21:24.4

21:24.4

0:00.0

2

566

Jessica Mittall

9

Less Than 5

 

22:38.1

44:02.5

1:13.7

3

564

Aubrey Godbey

9

Less Than 5

 

24:14.7

1:08:17.2

2:50.3

 
Team - Frenchtown Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

628

Jamie Kraft

10

Less Than 5

 

26:03.0

26:03.0

0:00.0

2

627

Nicolle Jauguet

12

Less Than 5

 

26:59.4

53:02.4

0:56.4

3

634

Kelsey Shear

11

Less Than 5

 

27:54.8

1:20:57.3

1:51.8

4

632

Meagen Pierce

11

Less Than 5

 

31:03.4

1:52:00.7

5:00.4

 
Team - Glacier Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

675

Leah Cook

12

Less Than 5

 

21:56.9

21:56.9

0:00.0

2

677

Aliina Gregerson

10

Less Than 5

 

22:33.1

44:30.0

0:36.2

3

679

Katelyn Johnson

10

Less Than 5

 

23:22.3

1:07:52.4

1:25.4

 
Team - Great Falls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

764

Mady Matteson

11

Less Than 5

 

28:32.3

28:32.3

0:00.0

 
Team - Harrison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

927

Taya Defrance

9

Less Than 5

 

21:35.6

21:35.6

0:00.0

 
Team - Havre Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

932

Janae Barthel

9

Less Than 5

 

23:28.4

23:28.4

0:00.0

 
Team - Hot Springs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1073

Marinna Flagen

11

Less Than 5

 

24:48.9

24:48.9

0:00.0

 
Team - Laurel Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1181

Rita Stevenson

11

Less Than 5

 

22:15.6

22:15.6

0:00.0

2

1180

Annie Orednick

10

Less Than 5

 

24:26.5

46:42.2

2:10.8

3

1182

April Wheeler

10

Less Than 5

 

25:40.4

1:12:22.6

3:24.7

 
Team - Lincoln County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1220

Kim Duram

12

Less Than 5

 

26:31.5

26:31.5

0:00.0

 
Team - Loyola Sacred Heart Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1226

Catherine Warner

11

Less Than 5

 

24:42.9

24:42.9

0:00.0

 
Team - Missoula Big Sky Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1357

Claire Shinn

9

Less Than 5

 

22:33.6

22:33.6

0:00.0

2

1356

Rachel Schmidt

12

Less Than 5

 

25:10.4

47:44.0

2:36.7

3

1354

Kennedy Bahm

9

Less Than 5

 

28:53.8

1:16:37.9

6:20.2

 
Team - Ronan High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1673

Lindsey Rogers

11

Less Than 5

 

25:24.8

25:24.8

0:00.0

2

1671

Darian Delaurenti

10

Less Than 5

 

26:16.9

51:41.7

0:52.0

 
Team - Twin Bridges Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1838

Jessica George

9

Less Than 5

 

19:40.2

19:40.2

0:00.0

2

1840

Hannah Konen

12

Less Than 5

 

21:33.7

41:14.0

1:53.5

3

1837

Julia Cox

10

Less Than 5

 

22:28.8

1:03:42.9

2:48.6

4

1839

Dusty Keim

10

Less Than 5

 

29:28.3

1:33:11.2

9:48.0

 
Team - Whitehall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1996

Jordan Johnson

11

Less Than 5

 

30:47.5

30:47.5

0:00.0

 
Team - East Valley (Spokane) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

297

Kayla Nixon

Less Than 5

 

21:44.7

21:44.7

0:00.0

2

299

Jordan Sumptner

Less Than 5

 

24:44.9

46:29.6

3:00.2

3

305

Maria Moura

Less Than 5

 

26:56.9

1:13:26.6

5:12.2

4

298

Lindsay Lyle

Less Than 5

 

30:22.8

1:43:49.4

8:38.1

 
Team - West Valley (Spokane) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1921

Tessa Harvey

9

Less Than 5

 

2:47:13.8

2:47:13.8

0:00.0

Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1896

Ben Hutchens University

16:37.8

5:32/M

11

 

2

2

1891

Seth Gruber University

16:38.0

5:33/M

11

 

3

3

1900

Hunter Simpson University

16:39.7

5:33/M

9

 

4

4

513

Colton Boswell Deer Park

16:45.6

5:35/M

12

 

5

5

988

Austin Stenhjem Helena

16:45.8

5:35/M

12

 

6

6

1351

Will Medellin Mead

16:47.8

5:36/M

9

 

7

7

1888

Tyler Durall University

16:51.0

5:37/M

9

 

8

8

1884

Issac Barville University

16:51.9

5:37/M

9

 

9

9

1904

Jordan Wing University

16:52.4

5:37/M

12

 

10

10

1895

Justin Hombel University

16:52.8

5:37/M

10

 

11

11

1848

Tristen Guillot Twin Bridges

16:53.6

5:38/M

10

 

12

12

972

Connor Gittings Helena

16:54.3

5:38/M

12

 

13

13

979

Sawyer Linke Helena

16:54.8

5:38/M

11

 

14

14

2074

Caleb Barnes Mt. Spokane

16:56.0

5:39/M

 

15

15

2073

Dane Larson Mt. Spokane

16:59.0

5:40/M

 

16

16

219

Seth James Bozeman

17:03.3

5:41/M

11

 

17

17

1082

Tyler Lewis Idaho Falls

17:03.3

5:41/M

12

 

18

18

731

Johnny Cooney Gonzaga Prep

17:03.9

5:41/M

9

 

19

(> 7)

1901

Corey Tindel University

17:05.3

5:42/M

11

 

20

19

606

Garrett Ruud Flathead

17:07.3

5:42/M

9

 

21

(> 7)

1894

Richard Hawkins University

17:09.6

5:43/M

11

 

22

20

26

Donovan McDonald Arlee

17:11.3

5:44/M

11

 

23

21

1350

Andrew Magee Mead

17:12.6

5:44/M

10

 

24

22

596

Jakob Calles Flathead

17:12.9

5:44/M

9

 

25

23

1178

Payton Sanders Lakeland

17:16.1

5:45/M

11

 

26

24

2075

Dallas Page Mt. Spokane

17:16.4

5:45/M

 

27

25

983

Jared Northrup Helena

17:16.6

5:45/M

9

 

28

(< 5)

2084

Colton Porter Billings West

17:16.8

5:45/M

 

29

26

1087

Ricky West Idaho Falls

17:21.0

5:47/M

10

 

30

(> 7)

1902

Austin Upmeyer University

17:24.7

5:48/M

12

 

31

(< 5)

157

Todd Jennings Billings Senior

17:26.0

5:49/M

11

 

32

27

1847

Andrew George Twin Bridges

17:26.7

5:49/M

11

 

33

28

1173

Casey Noye Lakeland

17:26.7

5:49/M

10

 

34

29

981

Ryan McNamara Helena

17:28.1

5:49/M

9

 

35

30

1333

Nick Templeton Mead

17:29.7

5:50/M

9

 

36

31

980

Conor McDuffie Helena

17:30.0

5:50/M

11

 

37

32

607

Gavin Ruud Flathead

17:30.6

5:50/M

11

 

38

33

736

Alex Grzesiak Gonzaga Prep

17:34.8

5:51/M

12

 

39

34

687

Ian Hollander Glacier

17:35.5

5:52/M

12

 

40

35

216

Theo Bennett Bozeman

17:37.0

5:52/M

11

 

41

36

1315

Taylor Hellman Mead

17:40.2

5:53/M

12

 

42

37

1056

Garrett Jones Hillcrest

17:42.1

5:54/M

11

 

43

38

1169

Garrett Johnson Lakeland

17:42.3

5:54/M

10

 

44

39

218

Jaron Clark Bozeman

17:42.9

5:54/M

12

 

45

40

1445

Sagan Thorp Missoula Hellgate

17:44.8

5:55/M

10

 

46

41

734

Nick Franco Gonzaga Prep

17:45.7

5:55/M

9

 

47

42

728

Brock Bayley Gonzaga Prep

17:45.9

5:55/M

11

 

48

43

1017

Kelly Eller Helena Capital

17:47.0

5:56/M

10

 

49

44

1316

Jacob Holden Mead

17:49.2

5:56/M

9

 

50

45

1176

Joey Peters Lakeland

17:50.2

5:57/M

10

 

51

46

222

Walker Van Houten Bozeman

17:50.3

5:57/M

10

 

52

47

1084

Ethan Clarke Idaho Falls

17:50.9

5:57/M

9

 

53

(> 7)

1893

Adam Hawkins University

17:51.3

5:57/M

11

 

54

48

967

Karl Brandenberger Helena

17:52.2

5:57/M

12

 

55

49

846

Daniel Curtiss Hamilton

17:53.6

5:58/M

12

 

56

50

733

Houston Eymann Gonzaga Prep

17:54.4

5:58/M

10

 

57

51

1312

Nathan Ellis Mead

17:54.7

5:58/M

11

 

58

52

217

Kyle Bertelsen Bozeman

17:55.1

5:58/M

12

 

59

53

2076

Bailey O'Connor Mt. Spokane

17:55.3

5:58/M

 

60

54

1546

Forest Messerman Missoula Sentinel

17:56.4

5:59/M

11

 

61

55

214

Caleb Allen Bozeman

17:57.3

5:59/M

9

 

62

(< 5)

553

Jordon Bise East Valley (Spokane)

17:57.4

5:59/M

10

 

63

56

1057

Kayden Taylor Hillcrest

17:57.7

5:59/M

10

 

64

57

694

Taylor Treece Glacier

17:58.0

5:59/M

11

 

65

58

2080

Peyton Smith Mt. Spokane

17:59.6

6:00/M

 

66

59

1327

Isaac Nokes Mead

17:59.9

6:00/M

12

 

67

60

1034

Dominick Speranza Helena Capital

18:00.4

6:00/M

12

 

68

61

1055

Reggie Duke Hillcrest

18:00.4

6:00/M

9

 

69

62

1058

Will Warner Hillcrest

18:01.8

6:00/M

9

 

70

63

1085

Reese Oakey Idaho Falls

18:02.2

6:01/M

11

 

71

64

693

Erick Rodriguez Glacier

18:02.5

6:01/M

12

 

72

(> 7)

982

Stephen Murphy Helena

18:03.0

6:01/M

11

 

73

(< 5)

929

Spencer Ore Harrison

18:03.4

6:01/M

9

 

74

(< 5)

911

Anthony Whiteman Hardin

18:03.9

6:01/M

12

 

75

(> 7)

1899

Jeff Roe University

18:04.8

6:01/M

10

 

76

(< 5)

173

Brock Whittmeyer Billings Skyview

18:06.3

6:02/M

11

 

77

65

1175

Cody Peters Lakeland

18:10.0

6:03/M

12

 

78

66

1018

Thomas Gilboy Helena Capital

18:10.9

6:03/M

10

 

79

67

730

Jack Coomes Gonzaga Prep

18:11.2

6:04/M

9

 

80

68

856

Kole Tison Hamilton

18:11.2

6:04/M

10

 

81

69

850

Tanner Lehr Hamilton

18:12.3

6:04/M

10

 

82

(> 7)

1328

Michael Nutkowitz Mead

18:12.9

6:04/M

12

 

83

70

1736

Steven Torgesen Soda Springs

18:13.8

6:04/M

12

 

84

71

1408

Sam Barrett Missoula Hellgate

18:14.8

6:05/M

9

 

85

(> 7)

1887

Kevin Conner University

18:15.3

6:05/M

11

 

86

(> 7)

1307

Marco Ammetelli Mead

18:16.3

6:05/M

9

 

87

72

848

Adam Hanson Hamilton

18:16.6

6:05/M

11

 

88

73

2124

Drake Green Post Falls

18:16.7

6:05/M

 

89

74

1418

Dan Cook Missoula Hellgate

18:16.7

6:05/M

12

 

90

75

1088

Tanner Wood Idaho Falls

18:16.8

6:05/M

10

 

91

76

682

Bryer Anderson Glacier

18:17.7

6:06/M

9

 

92

77

1026

Brody Montgomery Helena Capital

18:18.3

6:06/M

12

 

93

78

729

Connor Cherry Gonzaga Prep

18:18.5

6:06/M

10

 

94

(> 7)

1326

Ian Montgomery Mead

18:18.7

6:06/M

12

 

95

79

1975

John Owens Whitefish

18:19.0

6:06/M

11

 

96

80

1543

Matt Hovdenes Missoula Sentinel

18:19.1

6:06/M

9

 

97

81

1444

Mac Sullivan Missoula Hellgate

18:19.4

6:06/M

12

 

98

82

1032

Sean Rillahan Helena Capital

18:19.5

6:06/M

12

 

99

83

1054

Brandon Atwood Hillcrest

18:20.3

6:07/M

11

 

100

84

519

Adam Havens Deer Park

18:24.0

6:08/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

85

689

Conner Masur Glacier

18:25.5

6:08/M

9

 

102

86

684

Carson Brown Glacier

18:25.8

6:08/M

9

 

103

87

1167

Dustin Hannawalt Lakeland

18:26.1

6:09/M

12

 

104

88

1233

Matt McKay Loyola Sacred Heart

18:26.7

6:09/M

11

 

105

(< 5)

569

Dylan Sipe Fergus

18:28.2

6:09/M

9

 

106

(> 7)

1309

Justin Burrer Mead

18:29.6

6:10/M

12

 

107

89

512

Trevor Amann Deer Park

18:30.1

6:10/M

9

 

108

(> 7)

1330

Evan Sanford Mead

18:31.0

6:10/M

9

 

109

90

1428

Hunter Krammerer Missoula Hellgate

18:31.3

6:10/M

9

 

110

91

1437

Jack Puckett Missoula Hellgate

18:32.0

6:11/M

9

 

111

92

1968

Henry Holt Whitefish

18:32.8

6:11/M

11

 

112

93

1439

Zeb Ruby Missoula Hellgate

18:33.1

6:11/M

9

 

113

94

1086

Ben Vance Idaho Falls

18:37.9

6:12/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

1431

Kobe Loonsfoot Missoula Hellgate

18:39.4

6:13/M

10

 

115

95

1728

Garet Cunningham Soda Springs

18:40.0

6:13/M

9

 

116

96

1041

Aidan Wade Helena Capital

18:41.1

6:14/M

11

 

117

97

1731

Steven Medina Soda Springs

18:41.6

6:14/M

10

 

118

(> 7)

1324

Skylar MacKie-Meuler Mead

18:42.8

6:14/M

12

 

119

98

1552

Kip Vetos Missoula Sentinel

18:42.9

6:14/M

10

 

120

(> 7)

727

Luka Andres Gonzaga Prep

18:42.9

6:14/M

9

 

121

99

857

Zach Tompkins Hamilton

18:43.6

6:14/M

11

 

122

(> 7)

744

Mick Smoot Gonzaga Prep

18:44.6

6:15/M

9

 

123

100

1977

Nikolaus Schrack Whitefish

18:44.7

6:15/M

11

 

124

101

1732

Chance Parker Soda Springs

18:46.3

6:15/M

10

 

125

(< 5)

568

Ty Parsons Fergus

18:47.3

6:16/M

9

 

126

(> 7)

1310

Connor Chambers Mead

18:48.0

6:16/M

9

 

127

102

2079

Dorian Miller Mt. Spokane

18:50.1

6:17/M

 

128

103

524

Tribe Levy Deer Park

18:51.0

6:17/M

10

 

129

104

1548

Derek Nordberg Missoula Sentinel

18:51.2

6:17/M

12

 

130

105

424

Baylee Burt Corvallis

18:51.4

6:17/M

10

 

131

106

1170

Lucas Langenderfer Lakeland

18:51.8

6:17/M

9

 

132

107

523

Peter Kohlstedt Deer Park

18:52.5

6:17/M

12

 

133

108

511

Jason Aebischer Deer Park

18:52.9

6:17/M

10

 

134

109

1926

Caleb Dempsen West Valley (Spokane)

18:54.1

6:18/M

12

 

135

(> 7)

740

Sean Lyonnais Gonzaga Prep

18:54.9

6:18/M

10

 

136

(> 7)

1885

Kevin Basler University

18:55.5

6:18/M

11

 

137

(> 7)

1449

Abe Westereng Missoula Hellgate

18:56.3

6:19/M

11

 

138

(> 7)

1892

Ryan Hammond University

18:56.6

6:19/M

10

 

139

(> 7)

1898

Eric Roe University

18:56.8

6:19/M

12

 

140

110

215

Ross Barkow Bozeman

18:56.9

6:19/M

10

 

141

(> 7)

1321

Aaron Leifer Mead

18:57.4

6:19/M

9

 

142

111

1932

Alex Preston West Valley (Spokane)

18:57.5

6:19/M

12

 

143

(> 7)

743

Buddy Slater Gonzaga Prep

18:57.8

6:19/M

10

 

144

112

1962

Zach Blumhardt Whitefish

18:58.3

6:19/M

12

 

145

(> 7)

978

Tanner Kontny Helena

18:58.9

6:19/M

9

 

146

(> 7)

973

Hunter Hamel Helena

18:59.1

6:20/M

10

 

147

113

1010

Matthew Bertellotti Helena Capital

18:59.4

6:20/M

11

 

148

114

2077

Michael Christensen Mt. Spokane

18:59.6

6:20/M

 

149

(> 7)

1314

Will Goins Mead

19:01.4

6:20/M

12

 

150

(< 5)

2014

Daly Nesbit Willow Creek

19:01.9

6:20/M

9

 

151

(< 5)

567

Jared Miller Fergus

19:02.0

6:21/M

11

 

152

115

1227

Zack Burke Loyola Sacred Heart

19:02.3

6:21/M

11

 

153

116

602

Keston Hemsley Flathead

19:02.7

6:21/M

10

 

154

(> 7)

1318

Nathaniel Kinney Mead

19:03.5

6:21/M

9

 

155

(> 7)

1019

Jerad Hoy Helena Capital

19:04.6

6:21/M

12

 

156

117

1974

Keaton Nicholson Whitefish

19:04.7

6:21/M

11

 

157

118

843

Jesse Bartels Hamilton

19:04.8

6:21/M

12

 

158

(< 5)

1359

Christian Hoffman Missoula Big Sky

19:05.8

6:22/M

10

 

159

119

1232

Greg Maes Loyola Sacred Heart

19:05.8

6:22/M

12

 

160

(> 7)

1446

Brendan Tobalske Missoula Hellgate

19:06.1

6:22/M

10

 

161

(> 7)

738

Kerrigan Hough Gonzaga Prep

19:06.6

6:22/M

10

 

162

120

23

Isaac Desjarlais Arlee

19:07.2

6:22/M

9

 

163

121

1734

Landry Schvaneveldt Soda Springs

19:07.2

6:22/M

10

 

164

(> 7)

1161

Mosiah Belden Lakeland

19:07.8

6:22/M

12

 

165

(> 7)

1311

Austin Dickey Mead

19:10.0

6:23/M

10

 

166

(< 5)

928

Oliver Blanchard Harrison

19:10.3

6:23/M

11

 

167

122

1929

Austin Luhn West Valley (Spokane)

19:10.4

6:23/M

12

 

168

(> 7)

1433

Trevor Marsh Missoula Hellgate

19:11.3

6:24/M

10

 

169

(> 7)

1441

Riley Slayden Missoula Hellgate

19:11.6

6:24/M

10

 

170

(> 7)

974

Giles Hardy Helena

19:13.0

6:24/M

10

 

171

123

1536

Damian Croft Missoula Sentinel

19:14.3

6:25/M

9

 

172

(> 7)

984

Danny Quinones Helena

19:14.4

6:25/M

11

 

173

124

81

Colby Minert Belgrade

19:15.7

6:25/M

9

 

174

125

1727

Hyrum Brown Soda Springs

19:16.3

6:25/M

9

 

175

126

1925

Wyatt Davis West Valley (Spokane)

19:17.2

6:26/M

10

 

176

127

340

Gavin Sison Butte

19:17.9

6:26/M

10

 

177

128

1234

Erik Short Loyola Sacred Heart

19:18.2

6:26/M

10

 

178

(> 7)

1903

Josh Watkins University

19:18.3

6:26/M

12

 

179

(> 7)

1027

Myles O'Reilly Helena Capital

19:18.6

6:26/M

11

 

180

(< 5)

808

Vincent Bohl Great Falls CMR

19:19.4

6:26/M

9

 

181

(> 7)

1031

Jeremy Rich Helena Capital

19:20.0

6:27/M

11

 

182

(> 7)

1308

Thomas Baldwin Mead

19:20.2

6:27/M

9

 

183

(> 7)

1320

Kevin Kissinger Mead

19:20.3

6:27/M

9

 

184

129

1678

Jt Probst Ronan High School

19:21.1

6:27/M

11

 

185

130

1846

C.j. Cox Twin Bridges

19:24.0

6:28/M

12

 

186

131

603

Daniel Keller Flathead

19:24.4

6:28/M

10

 

187

132

144

George Gibson Bigfork

19:25.3

6:28/M

9

 

188

133

78

Riley Grooms Belgrade

19:26.1

6:29/M

10

 

189

(> 7)

1427

Fisher Johnson Missoula Hellgate

19:27.0

6:29/M

9

 

190

134

600

Troy Hadley Flathead

19:27.0

6:29/M

10

 

191

135

686

Adam Habel Glacier

19:28.4

6:29/M

9

 

192

(> 7)

2141

Ross Morrison Mt. Spokane

19:28.9

6:29/M

 

193

(> 7)

985

Braden Scherting Helena

19:29.2

6:30/M

9

 

194

(> 7)

685

Josiah Gardner Glacier

19:29.3

6:30/M